2011 Run For the Heights 5K Results

Overall | Age Group | Special Recognition Awards

Run For The Heights
5K - Overall Finisher List
Pos Name Race No Time Gender PACE
1 Richard HERNANDEZ 699 18:03.53 Male 5:49 min/m
2 Raul RUELAS 391 19:48.08 Male 6:23 min/m
3 Derek WATERS 503 20:02.00 Male 6:27 min/m
4 Raul RUEDA 597 20:04.81 Male 6:28 min/m
5 Stephen BILBY 704 20:13.62 Male 6:31 min/m
6 Austin SCHELL 411 20:23.47 Male 6:34 min/m
7 Eric PIMPLER 351 20:42.04 Male 6:40 min/m
8 Nadine REASONER 369 20:58.09 Female 6:45 min/m
9 Rick AVALOS 725 21:10.79 Male 6:49 min/m
10 John MAJALCA 290 21:22.98 Male 6:53 min/m
11 Dara NIEMI 552 21:27.46 Female 6:55 min/m
12 Timothy LANGFORD 255 21:29.49 Male 6:55 min/m
13 Jana STADLER 459 21:58.97 Female 7:05 min/m
14 Kenneth STONE 647 22:35.82 Male 7:17 min/m
15 Marc MAGRAM 289 22:37.00 Male 7:17 min/m
16 Steve MARKLE 295 22:39.22 Male 7:18 min/m
17 Michael HERRERA 192 22:44.02 Male 7:20 min/m
18 Nick MILNOV 584 22:44.11 Male 7:20 min/m
19 Nathan MARKLE 294 22:44.54 Male 7:20 min/m
20 Gustavo LEAL 657 22:48.72 Male 7:21 min/m
21 Spencer GILLIAM 161 22:49.31 Male 7:21 min/m
22 Cesar CANTU 708 22:49.50 Male 7:21 min/m
23 Patrick DUPONT 116 23:16.54 Male 7:30 min/m
24 Mauricio ROBLES 378 23:18.03 Male 7:30 min/m
25 Vidal GONZALEZ 165 23:38.71 Male 7:37 min/m
26 Rick LOPEZ 659 23:44.60 Male 7:39 min/m
27 Kohlton DANNENBERG 98 23:44.88 Male 7:39 min/m
28 Kacee SURRATT 460 23:55.81 Female 7:43 min/m
29 Scott HILLENBRAND 195 24:02.36 Male 7:45 min/m
30 Jerry TURNER 700 24:03.76 Male 7:45 min/m
31 Dan FRANKS 138 24:11.85 Male 7:48 min/m
32 Shawna GERLING 587 24:31.82 Female 7:54 min/m
33 Irene MCLIN 306 24:40.24 Female 7:57 min/m
34 Bernadette BECK 31 24:45.97 Female 7:59 min/m
35 Colin SUTTON 461 24:53.81 Male 8:01 min/m
36 Timothy NUNEZ 342 24:55.40 Male 8:02 min/m
37 Erika GUTIERREZ 181 24:58.30 Female 8:03 min/m
38 Daniel RAFAJKO 367 25:06.77 Male 8:06 min/m
39 Jennifer BROWER 42 25:12.33 Female 8:07 min/m
40 Ryan KEMPF 232 25:16.35 Male 8:09 min/m
41 Miguel CANTU 707 25:22.04 Male 8:10 min/m
42 Lapoe SMITH 448 25:22.84 Male 8:11 min/m
43 Cesar RODRIGUEZ 581 25:22.87 Male 8:11 min/m
44 Alexandria MURRAY 329 25:23.79 Female 8:11 min/m
45 Jordi YOUNG 530 25:33.05 Female 8:14 min/m
46 Daniel FARIAS 609 25:33.25 Male 8:14 min/m
47 Ted WEIRBACH 508 25:37.72 Male 8:16 min/m
48 Noel LAGUNAS 254 25:42.85 Male 8:17 min/m
49 Vaughan WATERS 506 25:43.78 Male 8:17 min/m
50 Michelle GARZA 154 25:45.47 Female 8:18 min/m
51 John carlo JIMENEZ 650 25:49.60 Male 8:19 min/m
52 Jacob BROWER 41 25:53.51 Male 8:21 min/m
53 Garrett DILLON 111 25:55.28 Male 8:21 min/m
54 Jessica KELLER 230 25:59.44 Female 8:23 min/m
55 Aaron VILLAGOMEZ 623 26:00.00 Male 8:23 min/m
56 Nichole DONOFRIO 113 26:05.14 Female 8:24 min/m
57 Aaron TEER 712 26:15.42 Male 8:28 min/m
58 Jake WIERSIG 513 26:25.33 Male 8:31 min/m
59 Mariano CAMARENA 612 26:31.33 Male 8:33 min/m
60 Ana paula CANTU 577 26:33.80 Female 8:34 min/m
61 Camille QUINONES 649 26:35.88 Female 8:34 min/m
62 Susan KEMPF 233 26:37.61 Female 8:35 min/m
63 Logan CANTU 578 26:38.27 Male 8:35 min/m
64 Pablo Espinosa 692 26:39.55 Male 8:35 min/m
65 Chuck KUENTZ 251 26:42.91 Male 8:37 min/m
66 Lisa LUNA 284 26:44.78 Female 8:37 min/m
67 Courtney HERRERA 190 26:45.79 Female 8:37 min/m
68 Judy PAULETTE 347 26:46.60 Female 8:38 min/m
69 Aidan CAMPBELL 49 26:55.04 Male 8:40 min/m
70 Kristen MOORE 551 27:12.19 Female 8:46 min/m
71 Connor JONES 222 27:17.47 Male 8:48 min/m
72 Riley GILLIAM 160 27:20.81 Male 8:49 min/m
73 Ethan RENTERIA 374 27:30.80 Male 8:52 min/m
74 Jeremy WIERSIG 514 27:35.99 Male 8:54 min/m
75 Rachel HILLIARD 694 27:36.14 Female 8:54 min/m
76 Mike HILLIARD 695 27:37.34 Male 8:54 min/m
77 Turner DAVIDSON 102 27:38.81 Male 8:55 min/m
78 Elise BONISLAWSKI 37 27:44.28 Female 8:56 min/m
79 Ty REASONER 370 27:49.31 Male 8:58 min/m
80 Terry DUDLEY 114 27:52.69 Male 8:59 min/m
81 Jacob MCQUEEN 307 27:58.02 Male 9:01 min/m
82 Erick SUTTON 462 27:59.55 Male 9:01 min/m
83 Dylan EASLEY 122 27:59.90 Male 9:01 min/m
84 Natalie BOCK 539 28:07.03 Female 9:04 min/m
85 Linda MCCULLERS 301 28:18.99 Female 9:08 min/m
86 Kayla FEDOWITZ 132 28:19.24 Female 9:08 min/m
87 Matt EBERT 126 28:25.53 Male 9:10 min/m
88 Clint WARRIX 501 28:26.08 Male 9:10 min/m
89 Toni KIRKTON 243 28:30.29 Female 9:11 min/m
90 Shaeri BAILEY 705 28:31.63 Female 9:12 min/m
91 Maddie WIERSIG 515 28:33.09 Female 9:12 min/m
92 Zach BOHRER 36 28:39.18 Male 9:14 min/m
93 Diane SINGH 443 28:39.60 Female 9:14 min/m
94 Jordan LECROY 259 28:43.41 Female 9:15 min/m
95 Unknown PARTICIPANT 729 28:44.45 Male 9:16 min/m
96 Mason VISCHER 493 28:45.07 Male 9:16 min/m
97 Liam GONZALES 683 28:50.66 Male 9:18 min/m
98 Priscilla CROWELL 81 28:51.54 Female 9:18 min/m
99 Brandon RENTERIA 373 28:55.47 Male 9:19 min/m
100 Andrew CLEWETT 75 28:56.90 Male 9:20 min/m
101 Jonah PIXTON 355 28:58.46 Male 9:20 min/m
102 Dominica RUELAS 388 29:02.19 Female 9:21 min/m
103 Olivia WILDEMAN 518 29:10.41 Female 9:24 min/m
104 Lauren KEMPF 231 29:12.67 Female 9:25 min/m
105 Brandon PINZON 555 29:18.03 Male 9:27 min/m
106 Miranda VILLAGOMEZ 624 29:20.61 Female 9:27 min/m
107 Corri ACKERMAN 7 29:23.54 Male 9:28 min/m
108 Amy COSBY 79 29:30.88 Female 9:31 min/m
109 Jeanene CHRISTENSEN 72 29:31.57 Female 9:31 min/m
110 Reid GOLDSTON 163 29:36.21 Male 9:32 min/m
111 Cade CUNOV 92 29:38.27 Male 9:33 min/m
112 Wayne GOLDSTON 164 29:38.83 Male 9:33 min/m
113 Kelly JONES 225 29:38.94 Female 9:33 min/m
114 Sergio GARZA 569 30:01.25 Male 9:41 min/m
115 Jacob BANKS 24 30:07.18 Male 9:42 min/m
116 Nick MARTIN 300 30:08.75 Male 9:43 min/m
117 Christine TURNER 701 30:12.57 Female 9:44 min/m
118 Nick EBERT 127 30:13.55 Male 9:45 min/m
119 Norma LUCERO 283 30:17.73 Female 9:46 min/m
120 Joshua BANKS 25 30:22.30 Male 9:47 min/m
121 Danielle ELTER 655 30:24.71 Female 9:48 min/m
122 Jaime SPANLEY 455 30:28.59 Female 9:49 min/m
123 Parker SPANLEY 456 30:29.39 Male 9:50 min/m
124 Sheryl CRUMP 83 30:30.35 Female 9:50 min/m
  Anne PIERCE 350 31:02.75 Female 10:00 min/m
  Uri VILLREAL 491 31:03.78 Male 10:01 min/m
125 Jennifer EASLEY 125 31:08.11 Female 10:02 min/m
126 Richard MURRAY 330 31:10.45 Male 10:03 min/m
127 Luke TUCKER 485 31:14.75 Male 10:04 min/m
128 Christian FRIDLEY 575 31:14.90 Female 10:04 min/m
129 Lacey SALLS 404 31:18.84 Female 10:06 min/m
130 Anna grace DIHARCE 107 31:22.98 Female 10:07 min/m
131 Lisa MEYLOR 320 31:25.77 Female 10:08 min/m
132 Claudia CUE 89 31:26.49 Female 10:08 min/m
133 Isabella WILDEMAN 516 31:36.52 Female 10:11 min/m
134 Jacob GAMBOA 151 31:41.01 Male 10:13 min/m
135 Richard TORRES 474 31:42.55 Male 10:13 min/m
136 Jonathan MCFARLAND 304 31:45.10 Male 10:14 min/m
137 Martha PERALTA 349 31:50.28 Female 10:16 min/m
138 Ann TUCKER 481 31:52.07 Female 10:16 min/m
139 Myra LUCERO 282 31:55.52 Female 10:17 min/m
140 Dan LEWIS 600 31:58.87 Male 10:18 min/m
141 Adrian VILLAGOMEZ 636 32:00.45 Male 10:19 min/m
142 Nathan RYAN 396 32:03.52 Male 10:20 min/m
143 Veronica CASTELLANOS 54 32:08.28 Female 10:22 min/m
144 Eugenia VILLAGOMEZ 637 32:15.87 Female 10:24 min/m
145 Johann IDSELLIS 583 32:18.99 Male 10:25 min/m
146 Suzanne ACKERMAN 8 32:20.20 Female 10:25 min/m
147 Katherine SMITH 447 32:27.76 Female 10:28 min/m
148 Logan PEEVY 554 32:38.27 Female 10:31 min/m
149 Leticia PEEVY 553 32:47.98 Female 10:34 min/m
150 Nadia GARSED 631 32:49.86 Female 10:35 min/m
151 Luis RAMONES 723 32:50.87 Male 10:35 min/m
152 Sofia RUEDA 386 32:51.39 Female 10:35 min/m
153 L.j. RAMONES 672 32:53.31 Male 10:36 min/m
154 Luis RAMONES 673 32:53.32 Male 10:36 min/m
155 Luis RAMONES L.J. 724 32:53.38 Male 10:36 min/m
156 Lauren BROWER 43 32:54.89 Female 10:37 min/m
157 Brock BROWER 40 32:58.18 Male 10:38 min/m
158 Terry LEGG 262 33:02.77 Male 10:39 min/m
159 Unknown PARTICIPANT 728 33:04.02 Male 10:40 min/m
160 Linda FUSCO 150 33:13.14 Female 10:42 min/m
161 Mia WILDEMAN 517 33:14.55 Female 10:43 min/m
162 Karen RUELAS 390 33:16.92 Female 10:44 min/m
163 Joseph RUELAS 389 33:20.08 Male 10:45 min/m
164 Jake SCHANER 409 33:20.97 Male 10:45 min/m
165 Laura GARZA 153 33:22.19 Female 10:45 min/m
166 Chase PODURGIEL 356 33:28.29 Male 10:47 min/m
167 Eric PODURGIEL 357 33:31.79 Male 10:48 min/m
168 Paola MARMOLEJO 296 33:32.57 Female 10:49 min/m
169 Noah SALAZAR 402 33:33.23 Male 10:49 min/m
170 Fabricio BARRAZA 638 33:34.50 Male 10:49 min/m
171 Kristen MCFARLAND 305 33:35.97 Female 10:50 min/m
172 Brian TUCKER 483 33:36.26 Male 10:50 min/m
173 Blake TUCKER 482 33:36.88 Male 10:50 min/m
174 Mary SALAZAR 401 33:37.72 Female 10:50 min/m
175 Alexa GARSED 616 33:45.87 Female 10:53 min/m
176 Declan CAMPBELL 50 33:52.04 Male 10:55 min/m
177 Aubrey RENTERIA 372 33:52.08 Female 10:55 min/m
178 Daisia BAUGHMAN 30 33:55.50 Female 10:56 min/m
179 Ryan COLVILLE 573 33:55.55 Male 10:56 min/m
180 Jacob CHO 70 33:57.42 Male 10:57 min/m
181 Jeff SILVASY 432 34:00.88 Male 10:58 min/m
182 Lauren SILVASY 434 34:02.07 Female 10:58 min/m
183 Madhavi BEERAM 538 34:05.69 Female 10:59 min/m
184 Lana HARRIS 570 34:16.93 Female 11:03 min/m
185 Mendy RENTERIA 375 34:22.89 Female 11:05 min/m
186 Ricardo DE CACASADA 643 34:32.28 Male 11:08 min/m
187 Yolanda NATIVIDAD 333 34:40.61 Female 11:11 min/m
188 Clarisa CUE 591 34:41.10 Female 11:11 min/m
189 Tisha CIRCE 74 34:43.13 Female 11:11 min/m
190 Lourdes AGUILA 579 34:48.45 Female 11:13 min/m
191 Alexis WOOD 526 34:48.65 Female 11:13 min/m
192 Kole WOOSTER 528 34:49.73 Male 11:14 min/m
193 Carmen BOHRER 34 34:51.86 Female 11:14 min/m
194 Edna ELDER 129 34:56.47 Female 11:16 min/m
195 Anthony JOHNSON 217 34:56.79 Male 11:16 min/m
196 Kimo JOHNSON 220 34:58.24 Male 11:16 min/m
197 Sue CALDWELL 46 34:59.59 Female 11:17 min/m
198 Ryan SCHANER 410 35:05.51 Female 11:19 min/m
199 Laura PINZON 556 35:06.56 Female 11:19 min/m
200 Linda CAREY 563 35:06.91 Female 11:19 min/m
201 Julie CARLO 559 35:07.57 Female 11:19 min/m
202 Kim THIEL 469 35:11.57 Female 11:21 min/m
203 Lisa ABSHIRE 5 35:14.22 Female 11:22 min/m
204 Christian RUELAS 387 35:20.55 Male 11:24 min/m
205 Gabby KNUFFKE 619 35:21.60 Female 11:24 min/m
206 Sarah HUNSICKER 615 35:21.85 Female 11:24 min/m
207 Enrique VALDES 487 35:22.27 Male 11:24 min/m
208 Sydney ALLISON 12 35:23.32 Female 11:24 min/m
209 Enrique VALDES 486 35:24.88 Male 11:25 min/m
210 Todd VISCHER 495 35:27.66 Male 11:26 min/m
211 Joleen BELTRAMI 32 35:27.74 Female 11:26 min/m
212 Walker DIHARCE 110 35:29.75 Male 11:27 min/m
213 Melissa CALATA 45 35:31.53 Female 11:27 min/m
214 Unknown PARTICIPANT 656 35:31.79 Male 11:27 min/m
215 Corky ROTH 384 35:33.84 Male 11:28 min/m
216 Jeff FRALIX 679 35:34.00 Male 11:28 min/m
217 Bethany MELLUM 318 35:39.82 Female 11:30 min/m
218 Ryan WOEHRLE 524 35:40.40 Male 11:30 min/m
219 Heather WOEHRLE 521 35:41.74 Female 11:30 min/m
220 Briana MELLUM 319 35:43.67 Female 11:31 min/m
221 Lara WRAY 586 35:43.80 Female 11:31 min/m
222 William WRAY 585 35:44.67 Male 11:31 min/m
223 Alison BAKER 674 35:49.31 Female 11:33 min/m
224 Andrew MARTIN 297 35:51.84 Male 11:34 min/m
225 Hunter SMITH 446 35:53.79 Male 11:34 min/m
226 Bryce JOHNSON 218 35:56.99 Male 11:35 min/m
227 Jocelyn SILVA 427 35:59.72 Female 11:36 min/m
228 Abbey SILVA 426 36:00.93 Female 11:37 min/m
229 Mauricio OCHOA 331 36:13.73 Male 11:41 min/m
230 Hampton GREEN 171 36:16.89 Male 11:42 min/m
231 Coda HARRIS 572 36:19.59 Male 11:43 min/m
232 Debra LETT 270 36:21.58 Female 11:43 min/m
233 Brian SADLER 398 36:28.81 Male 11:46 min/m
234 Alison SADLER 397 36:28.96 Female 11:46 min/m
235 Darby LETT 269 36:30.23 Female 11:46 min/m
236 Zachary KOBS 247 36:34.04 Male 11:47 min/m
237 Sergio GARZA 568 36:36.56 Male 11:48 min/m
238 Josh MANN 293 36:41.97 Male 11:50 min/m
239 Sarah jane FRICK 142 36:44.21 Female 11:51 min/m
240 Mariana ESPINOSA 693 36:44.93 Female 11:51 min/m
242 Valeria NATIVIDAD 332 36:47.61 Female 11:52 min/m
241 Roberto ESPINOSA 690 36:47.61 Male 11:52 min/m
243 Kate LONGENECKER 277 36:49.08 Female 11:52 min/m
244 Erin SILVASY 431 36:49.93 Female 11:52 min/m
245 Tina FRICK 143 36:51.40 Female 11:53 min/m
246 Monica ALLISON 11 36:52.55 Female 11:53 min/m
247 Lynnelle BOYD 39 36:52.73 Female 11:53 min/m
248 Trey SMITH 450 36:53.11 Male 11:53 min/m
249 Johnny BOYD 38 36:54.15 Male 11:54 min/m
250 Deann NEALY 337 37:03.30 Female 11:57 min/m
251 Sue MCDONALD 675 37:04.84 Female 11:57 min/m
252 Kay HERR 187 37:04.85 Female 11:57 min/m
253 Bob MCDONALD 676 37:05.56 Male 11:57 min/m
254 Eva MARTIN 298 37:12.76 Female 12:00 min/m
255 Roman RUIZ 625 37:13.27 Male 12:00 min/m
256 Jenni PANTUSO 343 37:15.01 Female 12:00 min/m
257 Nicole KOBS 246 37:15.61 Female 12:01 min/m
258 Elizabeth LONGENECKER 276 37:16.22 Female 12:01 min/m
259 Bashar HAJHAMAD 182 37:21.11 Male 12:02 min/m
260 Alexis BEYER 33 37:22.21 Male 12:03 min/m
261 Hunter ABSHIRE 1 37:30.68 Male 12:06 min/m
262 Elizabeth GARZA 711 37:30.70 Female 12:06 min/m
263 Alexis ELLERBEE 130 37:32.28 Female 12:06 min/m
264 Kailey FRALIX 680 37:35.85 Female 12:07 min/m
265 Maddie HOLDER 198 37:39.65 Female 12:08 min/m
266 Mackenzie SUTTON 463 37:43.89 Female 12:10 min/m
267 Adrienne HOGANS 197 37:44.98 Female 12:10 min/m
268 Erika WARRIX 502 37:50.84 Female 12:12 min/m
269 Amy WARRIX 500 37:53.25 Female 12:13 min/m
270 Analisa DIAZ 104 37:54.09 Female 12:13 min/m
271 Sarah TREVINO 476 37:54.64 Female 12:13 min/m
272 Alyssa GARCIA 541 37:56.02 Female 12:14 min/m
273 Brandi SMITH 678 37:59.43 Female 12:15 min/m
274 Sue KUENTZ 252 38:00.87 Female 12:15 min/m
275 Cole LUNSFORD 285 38:08.95 Male 12:18 min/m
276 Paul GRANATO 170 38:13.74 Male 12:19 min/m
277 Stephanie HUNSICKER 613 38:27.81 Female 12:24 min/m
278 Jakob TEPLITZ 467 38:32.38 Male 12:25 min/m
279 Austin ELDER 128 38:34.32 Male 12:26 min/m
280 Raquel GILLETTE 157 38:36.40 Female 12:27 min/m
281 Josh MARTIN 299 38:38.38 Male 12:27 min/m
282 Paige GOLDSTON 162 38:45.01 Female 12:30 min/m
283 Kathryn KIOLBASSA 242 38:46.57 Female 12:30 min/m
284 Emily KIOLBASSA 241 38:47.32 Female 12:30 min/m
285 Lauren MILLER 709 38:56.78 Female 12:33 min/m
286 Abbie ACKERMAN 6 38:58.93 Female 12:34 min/m
287 Emma SIMPTON 439 39:00.21 Female 12:34 min/m
288 Satoe CHILCUTT 67 39:03.10 Female 12:35 min/m
289 Rich LUNSFORD 287 39:19.60 Male 12:41 min/m
290 Nichole JAYSON 216 39:20.16 Female 12:41 min/m
291 Ernesto LEAL 658 39:22.33 Male 12:42 min/m
292 Mark SMITH 677 39:26.89 Male 12:43 min/m
293 Madeline VISCHER 492 39:27.02 Female 12:43 min/m
294 Mary Arden Guillory 703 39:30.00 Female 12:44 min/m
295 Austin ALLISON 10 39:30.92 Male 12:44 min/m
296 Garrett SHULTS 421 39:31.30 Male 12:44 min/m
297 Shivani MEHTA 316 39:36.01 Female 12:46 min/m
298 Xavier QUINONES 648 39:36.23 Male 12:46 min/m
299 Wyland HARRIS 571 39:42.09 Male 12:48 min/m
300 Hadyn STADLER 457 39:45.06 Female 12:49 min/m
301 Trent DAVIDSON 101 39:50.07 Male 12:50 min/m
302 Michael DAVIDSON 100 39:50.21 Male 12:51 min/m
303 Randy BARR 28 39:54.49 Male 12:52 min/m
304 Meg BARR 27 39:54.99 Female 12:52 min/m
305 Kaylee CRUZ 86 39:56.80 Female 12:53 min/m
306 Jennifer HOVER 592 40:01.30 Female 12:54 min/m
307 Mckenna VISCHER 494 40:03.84 Female 12:55 min/m
308 Loreina VALDES 489 40:04.32 Female 12:55 min/m
309 Isabella VALDES 488 40:08.94 Female 12:57 min/m
310 Luz BEYER 726 40:09.14 Female 12:57 min/m
311 Michael Krupa 249 40:12.54 Male 12:58 min/m
312 Kelly KRUPA 248 40:18.44 Female 13:00 min/m
313 Ethan PIXTON 354 40:21.46 Male 13:01 min/m
314 Delaney MORRIS 324 40:23.57 Female 13:01 min/m
315 Bernardo REYES 652 40:31.32 Male 13:04 min/m
316 Deepa MALLADI 291 40:32.97 Female 13:04 min/m
317 Francisco REYES 651 40:34.38 Male 13:05 min/m
318 Karina CERVANTES 653 40:34.63 Female 13:05 min/m
319 Lorenzo SIMENEZ 685 40:36.70 Male 13:06 min/m
320 Salim FARAH 662 40:37.32 Male 13:06 min/m
321 Maria DE LOURDES ESPINOSA 691 40:42.51 Female 13:07 min/m
322 Natalie CHAPMAN 62 41:06.24 Female 13:15 min/m
323 Dawson DIHARCE 109 41:09.54 Male 13:16 min/m
324 Lizzie PIMPLER 352 41:11.05 Female 13:17 min/m
325 Christie CHAPMAN 61 41:11.29 Female 13:17 min/m
326 Bentley CAMP 47 41:13.82 Female 13:18 min/m
327 Brandon CROWELL 80 41:15.27 Male 13:18 min/m
328 Shanon PIMPLER 706 41:15.61 Female 13:18 min/m
329 Kimbree "tusky" CAMP 48 41:20.20 Female 13:20 min/m
330 Ana paula BRISENO 720 41:24.51 Female 13:21 min/m
331 Pamela CORDOVA 78 41:24.91 Female 13:21 min/m
332 Julia SARABIA 406 41:28.91 Female 13:22 min/m
333 Kurt RUPPEL 393 41:30.45 Male 13:23 min/m
334 Nathan RUPPEL 394 41:30.62 Male 13:23 min/m
335 Alyson POTTS 661 42:10.92 Female 13:36 min/m
336 John POTTS 666 42:13.49 Male 13:37 min/m
337 Hannah REASONER 368 42:22.69 Female 13:40 min/m
338 Jude HAJHAMAD 184 42:23.07 Male 13:40 min/m
339 Larek GREEN 172 42:23.26 Female 13:40 min/m
340 Antje IDSELLIS 582 42:24.21 Female 13:40 min/m
341 Will HILLENBRAND 196 42:30.28 Male 13:42 min/m
342 Rebeca RUIZ 601 42:31.78 Female 13:43 min/m
343 Kylie CASTRUCCIO 58 42:35.28 Female 13:44 min/m
344 Josh CASTRUCCIO 57 42:36.28 Male 13:44 min/m
345 Eddie GILLETTE 156 42:39.13 Male 13:45 min/m
346 Talyn ELLENBARGER 611 42:44.32 Female 13:47 min/m
347 Nicole LEGG 260 42:44.39 Female 13:47 min/m
348 Tish GILLETTE 158 42:45.03 Female 13:47 min/m
349 Jody HILLENBRAND 194 43:01.70 Male 13:52 min/m
350 Jordyn LO PORTO 274 43:02.16 Female 13:52 min/m
351 Kim LO PORTO 275 43:02.67 Female 13:53 min/m
352 Tracy KRUPA 250 43:04.06 Female 13:53 min/m
353 John ABSHIRE 2 43:04.68 Male 13:53 min/m
354 Camille MILLER 321 43:14.02 Female 13:56 min/m
355 Hitomi CHILCUTT 65 43:16.30 Female 13:57 min/m
356 Ernie RODRIGUEZ 380 43:19.32 Male 13:58 min/m
357 Sheila PARSON 561 43:27.64 Female 14:01 min/m
358 Lisa ZILLY 564 43:28.06 Female 14:01 min/m
359 Diana KERR 235 43:40.53 Female 14:05 min/m
360 Elisabeth MANGES 292 43:41.45 Female 14:05 min/m
361 Julia ABSHIRE 3 43:41.65 Female 14:05 min/m
362 Brooke TUCKER 484 43:47.09 Female 14:07 min/m
363 Lian CHO 71 43:49.10 Male 14:08 min/m
364 Nina ZINNA 534 44:14.88 Female 14:16 min/m
365 Abby PIXTON 353 44:29.68 Female 14:21 min/m
366 Rana IBRAHIM 211 44:30.76 Female 14:21 min/m
367 Cindy CARDENAS 53 44:42.51 Female 14:25 min/m
368 Amarissa GARCIA 542 44:45.59 Female 14:26 min/m
369 Lauren WOOD 527 44:47.87 Female 14:27 min/m
370 Shannon YOUNG 660 44:49.70 Female 14:27 min/m
371 Robin LEGG 261 44:54.12 Female 14:29 min/m
372 Angelique FORSYTH 136 44:55.02 Female 14:29 min/m
373 Karen BURGES 44 44:57.72 Female 14:30 min/m
374 Brynn LEATHAM 256 44:58.05 Female 14:30 min/m
375 Hudson FURSE 147 44:58.13 Male 14:30 min/m
376 Jane LEATHAM 257 44:59.01 Female 14:30 min/m
377 Wendy LEATHAM 258 45:01.78 Female 14:31 min/m
378 Regina MONTOYA 323 45:03.26 Female 14:32 min/m
379 Mia ROTH 385 45:08.90 Female 14:33 min/m
380 Bailey NICOLSON 338 45:20.13 Female 14:37 min/m
381 Anasofia ALMEIDA-ZAMORA 13 45:20.87 Female 14:37 min/m
382 Sara EALY 119 45:28.35 Female 14:40 min/m
383 Madison SILVESTRY 436 45:30.69 Female 14:40 min/m
384 Mark FURSE 148 45:35.96 Male 14:42 min/m
385 Emma SILVESTRY 435 45:37.13 Female 14:42 min/m
386 Luke SIMPTON 441 45:49.30 Male 14:46 min/m
387 Hannah CAVAZOR 716 45:53.57 Female 14:48 min/m
388 Tonya GROSS 176 45:55.93 Female 14:49 min/m
389 Carlos GUTIERREZ 179 45:56.09 Male 14:49 min/m
390 Carlos e. GUTIERREZ 180 45:56.25 Male 14:49 min/m
391 Megan FRALIX 681 46:14.19 Female 14:54 min/m
392 Ella EASLEY 123 46:15.12 Female 14:55 min/m
393 Abby SIMPTON 437 46:51.08 Female 15:06 min/m
394 Anna grace SIMPTON 438 46:51.33 Female 15:06 min/m
395 Stephen SIMPTON 442 46:51.85 Male 15:07 min/m
396 Sarah MILNOR 654 46:53.59 Female 15:07 min/m
397 David SCHMID 413 47:00.02 Male 15:09 min/m
398 Dee SCHMID 414 47:04.56 Female 15:11 min/m
399 Julia SIMPTON 440 47:14.47 Female 15:14 min/m
400 David FRICK 141 47:16.03 Male 15:14 min/m
401 Shawn NICOLSON 341 47:18.29 Male 15:15 min/m
402 Valentina bosch TORRES 475 47:18.81 Female 15:15 min/m
403 Helena JOHNSON 219 47:20.08 Female 15:16 min/m
404 Donna NICOLSON 340 47:20.88 Female 15:16 min/m
405 Sally JOHNSON 221 47:22.44 Female 15:16 min/m
406 Silvia MARQUEZ 722 47:41.51 Female 15:23 min/m
407 Ximena BRISENO 721 47:42.05 Female 15:23 min/m
408 Katheryn KEYES 237 47:53.55 Female 15:26 min/m
409 Valerie GRIFFIN 175 48:06.79 Female 15:31 min/m
410 Alejandro GARZA 567 48:24.38 Male 15:36 min/m
411 Debbie GOSWICK 166 48:36.09 Female 15:40 min/m
412 Sameer MEHTA 315 48:41.49 Male 15:42 min/m
413 Anita MEHTA 313 48:41.83 Female 15:42 min/m
414 Shravin MEHTA 317 48:42.29 Male 15:42 min/m
415 Sandra FERGUSON 133 48:42.77 Female 15:42 min/m
416 Nora WILLIAMS 520 48:44.60 Female 15:43 min/m
417 Jean POTTER 358 48:51.47 Female 15:45 min/m
418 Jodee POTTER 359 48:52.84 Female 15:46 min/m
419 Steven POTTER 360 48:52.88 Male 15:46 min/m
420 Terry POTTER 361 48:55.53 Male 15:46 min/m
421 Drew SCHMID 415 48:59.66 Male 15:48 min/m
422 Odessa SCHMID 416 49:02.84 Female 15:49 min/m
423 Angie WESTPHALL 510 49:22.25 Female 15:55 min/m
424 Courtney DAVIDSON 99 49:29.71 Female 15:57 min/m
425 Priscilla MOWRY 328 49:33.92 Female 15:59 min/m
426 Christian MARQUEZ 667 49:39.47 Male 16:01 min/m
427 Sean JONES 226 49:54.92 Male 16:06 min/m
428 Jeff SHULTS 424 49:56.30 Male 16:06 min/m
429 Jackson SHULTS 423 49:57.48 Male 16:06 min/m
430 Caroline RUPPEL 392 49:57.61 Female 16:06 min/m
431 Sharon RUPPEL 395 49:58.58 Female 16:07 min/m
432 Avery NEALE 335 50:00.05 Female 16:07 min/m
433 Thomas MCQUEEN 310 50:06.23 Male 16:09 min/m
434 Neil MCQUEEN 308 50:06.70 Male 16:09 min/m
435 Madeleine LANDON 580 50:12.15 Female 16:11 min/m
436 Hannah SHULTS 422 50:13.09 Female 16:11 min/m
437 Joshua TEPLITZ 468 50:20.27 Male 16:14 min/m
438 Diane JONES 642 50:23.67 Female 16:15 min/m
439 Mailee JONES 644 50:24.91 Female 16:15 min/m
440 Shaun WESTPHALL 512 50:33.43 Male 16:18 min/m
441 Lacey GRANATO 169 50:35.51 Female 16:19 min/m
442 Gavriella GRANATO 168 50:36.47 Female 16:19 min/m
443 Bella GRANATO 167 50:37.50 Female 16:19 min/m
444 Leah MECHLER 311 50:42.57 Female 16:21 min/m
445 Bart KEYES 236 50:43.86 Male 16:21 min/m
446 Ester DIAZ 105 51:06.01 Female 16:29 min/m
447 Kaitlyn ANDERSON 16 51:27.50 Female 16:35 min/m
448 Brooklyn FURSE 145 51:33.94 Female 16:38 min/m
449 Jacob QUINTERO 365 51:51.76 Male 16:43 min/m
450 Manuel MARQUEZ 668 51:58.98 Male 16:46 min/m
451 Debbie QUINTERO 364 52:09.52 Female 16:49 min/m
452 Samantha MCQUEEN 309 52:12.54 Female 16:50 min/m
453 Eileen CUNOV 94 52:20.48 Female 16:53 min/m
454 Stacy SHULTS 425 52:24.51 Female 16:54 min/m
455 Kema BLEDIGER 620 52:24.90 Female 16:54 min/m
456 Sofia GARZA 608 52:26.52 Female 16:55 min/m
457 Melissa CUNNINGHAM 91 52:28.64 Female 16:55 min/m
458 David PERALTA 348 52:29.58 Male 16:55 min/m
459 Laura WANG 635 53:19.99 Female 17:12 min/m
460 Eric CAMPBELL 52 53:21.17 Male 17:12 min/m
461 Liza MALDONADO 622 53:22.02 Female 17:12 min/m
462 David DIHARCE 108 53:22.48 Male 17:13 min/m
463 Bianca CASTILLO 55 53:25.52 Female 17:14 min/m
464 Elizabeth CHO 69 53:25.79 Female 17:14 min/m
465 John CASTILLO 56 53:27.14 Male 17:14 min/m
466 Avery CUNNINGHAM 90 53:27.39 Female 17:14 min/m
467 Sonja MORRIS 326 53:40.35 Female 17:18 min/m
468 Patricia JOHNSON 547 53:43.34 Female 17:19 min/m
469 Joanna ARVISO 23 53:48.13 Female 17:21 min/m
470 Jim GUESS 641 53:51.89 Male 17:22 min/m
471 Armando CAVAZOR 714 53:58.58 Male 17:24 min/m
472 Cyndi CAVAZOR 715 53:59.45 Female 17:24 min/m
473 Chasity FURSE 146 54:00.21 Female 17:25 min/m
474 Terri CHIDGEY 64 54:16.66 Female 17:30 min/m
475 Lisa NEALE 336 55:48.83 Female 18:00 min/m
476 Autumn NEALE 334 55:49.24 Female 18:00 min/m
477 Monica TORRES 473 55:54.41 Female 18:02 min/m

 

 

 

Overall | Age Group | Special Recognition Awards

Run For The Heights
5K
Overall
Female
Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Gender
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
1 8 1 Nadine REASONER 369 20:58.09 6:45 min/m
2 11 2 Dara NIEMI 552 21:27.46 6:55 min/m
3 13 3 Jana STADLER 459 21:58.97 7:05 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Richard HERNANDEZ 699 18:03.53 5:49 min/m
2 2 2 Raul RUELAS 391 19:48.08 6:23 min/m
3 3 3 Derek WATERS 503 20:02.00 6:27 min/m
Ages 10 & Under
Female
1 56 14 Nichole DONOFRIO 113 26:05.14 8:24 min/m
2 61 16 Camille QUINONES 649 26:35.88 8:34 min/m
3 75 22 Rachel HILLIARD 694 27:36.14 8:54 min/m
4 103 34 Olivia WILDEMAN 518 29:10.41 9:24 min/m
5 104 35 Lauren KEMPF 231 29:12.67 9:25 min/m
6 106 36 Miranda VILLAGOMEZ 624 29:20.61 9:27 min/m
7 130 48 Anna grace DIHARCE 107 31:22.98 10:07 min/m
8 133 51 Isabella WILDEMAN 516 31:36.52 10:11 min/m
9 144 56 Eugenia VILLAGOMEZ 637 32:15.87 10:24 min/m
10 148 59 Logan PEEVY 554 32:38.27 10:31 min/m
11 150 61 Nadia GARSED 631 32:49.86 10:35 min/m
12 152 62 Sofia RUEDA 386 32:51.39 10:35 min/m
13 161 66 Mia WILDEMAN 517 33:14.55 10:43 min/m
14 168 69 Paola MARMOLEJO 296 33:32.57 10:49 min/m
15 178 74 Daisia BAUGHMAN 30 33:55.50 10:56 min/m
16 182 75 Lauren SILVASY 434 34:02.07 10:58 min/m
17 227 103 Jocelyn SILVA 427 35:59.72 11:36 min/m
18 243 111 Kate LONGENECKER 277 36:49.08 11:52 min/m
19 244 112 Erin SILVASY 431 36:49.93 11:52 min/m
20 263 124 Alexis ELLERBEE 130 37:32.28 12:06 min/m
21 266 127 Mackenzie SUTTON 463 37:43.89 12:10 min/m
22 268 129 Erika WARRIX 502 37:50.84 12:12 min/m
23 271 132 Sarah TREVINO 476 37:54.64 12:13 min/m
24 284 140 Emily KIOLBASSA 241 38:47.32 12:30 min/m
25 287 143 Emma SIMPTON 439 39:00.21 12:34 min/m
26 293 146 Madeline VISCHER 492 39:27.02 12:43 min/m
27 294 147 Mary Arden Guillory 703 39:30.00 12:44 min/m
28 297 148 Shivani MEHTA 316 39:36.01 12:46 min/m
29 300 149 Hadyn STADLER 457 39:45.06 12:49 min/m
30 304 150 Meg BARR 27 39:54.99 12:52 min/m
31 305 151 Kaylee CRUZ 86 39:56.80 12:53 min/m
32 307 153 Mckenna VISCHER 494 40:03.84 12:55 min/m
33 309 155 Isabella VALDES 488 40:08.94 12:57 min/m
34 312 157 Kelly KRUPA 248 40:18.44 13:00 min/m
35 314 158 Delaney MORRIS 324 40:23.57 13:01 min/m
36 322 162 Natalie CHAPMAN 62 41:06.24 13:15 min/m
37 324 163 Lizzie PIMPLER 352 41:11.05 13:17 min/m
38 327 165 Bentley CAMP 47 41:13.82 13:18 min/m
39 333 170 Julia SARABIA 406 41:28.91 13:22 min/m
40 336 171 Alyson POTTS 661 42:10.92 13:36 min/m
41 338 172 Hannah REASONER 368 42:22.69 13:40 min/m
42 340 173 Larek GREEN 172 42:23.26 13:40 min/m
43 341 174 Antje IDSELLIS 582 42:24.21 13:40 min/m
44 343 175 Rebeca RUIZ 601 42:31.78 13:43 min/m
45 344 176 Kylie CASTRUCCIO 58 42:35.28 13:44 min/m
46 347 177 Talyn ELLENBARGER 611 42:44.32 13:47 min/m
47 351 180 Jordyn LO PORTO 274 43:02.16 13:52 min/m
48 356 184 Hitomi CHILCUTT 65 43:16.30 13:57 min/m
49 361 188 Elisabeth MANGES 292 43:41.45 14:05 min/m
50 362 189 Julia ABSHIRE 3 43:41.65 14:05 min/m
51 363 190 Brooke TUCKER 484 43:47.09 14:07 min/m
52 365 191 Nina ZINNA 534 44:14.88 14:16 min/m
53 366 192 Abby PIXTON 353 44:29.68 14:21 min/m
54 367 193 Rana IBRAHIM 211 44:30.76 14:21 min/m
55 369 195 Amarissa GARCIA 542 44:45.59 14:26 min/m
56 370 196 Lauren WOOD 527 44:47.87 14:27 min/m
57 375 201 Brynn LEATHAM 256 44:58.05 14:30 min/m
58 377 202 Jane LEATHAM 257 44:59.01 14:30 min/m
59 380 205 Mia ROTH 385 45:08.90 14:33 min/m
60 381 206 Bailey NICOLSON 338 45:20.13 14:37 min/m
61 382 207 Anasofia ALMEIDA-ZAMORA 13 45:20.87 14:37 min/m
62 383 208 Sara EALY 119 45:28.35 14:40 min/m
63 384 209 Madison SILVESTRY 436 45:30.69 14:40 min/m
64 386 210 Emma SILVESTRY 435 45:37.13 14:42 min/m
65 388 211 Hannah CAVAZOR 716 45:53.57 14:48 min/m
66 392 213 Megan FRALIX 681 46:14.19 14:54 min/m
67 393 214 Ella EASLEY 123 46:15.12 14:55 min/m
68 395 216 Anna grace SIMPTON 438 46:51.33 15:06 min/m
69 400 219 Julia SIMPTON 440 47:14.47 15:14 min/m
70 403 220 Valentina bosch TORRES 475 47:18.81 15:15 min/m
71 404 221 Helena JOHNSON 219 47:20.08 15:16 min/m
72 408 225 Ximena BRISENO 721 47:42.05 15:23 min/m
73 409 226 Katheryn KEYES 237 47:53.55 15:26 min/m
74 431 238 Caroline RUPPEL 392 49:57.61 16:06 min/m
75 433 240 Avery NEALE 335 50:00.05 16:07 min/m
76 436 241 Madeleine LANDON 580 50:12.15 16:11 min/m
77 443 246 Gavriella GRANATO 168 50:36.47 16:19 min/m
78 448 250 Kaitlyn ANDERSON 16 51:27.50 16:35 min/m
79 449 251 Brooklyn FURSE 145 51:33.94 16:38 min/m
80 453 253 Samantha MCQUEEN 309 52:12.54 16:50 min/m
81 464 261 Bianca CASTILLO 55 53:25.52 17:14 min/m
82 467 263 Avery CUNNINGHAM 90 53:27.39 17:14 min/m
83 477 271 Autumn NEALE 334 55:49.24 18:00 min/m
Male
1 20 17 Gustavo LEAL 657 22:48.72 7:21 min/m
2 41 32 Miguel CANTU 707 25:22.04 8:10 min/m
3 43 34 Cesar RODRIGUEZ 581 25:22.87 8:11 min/m
4 52 40 Jacob BROWER 41 25:53.51 8:21 min/m
5 53 41 Garrett DILLON 111 25:55.28 8:21 min/m
6 55 42 Aaron VILLAGOMEZ 623 26:00.00 8:23 min/m
7 63 46 Logan CANTU 578 26:38.27 8:35 min/m
8 69 49 Aidan CAMPBELL 49 26:55.04 8:40 min/m
9 73 52 Ethan RENTERIA 374 27:30.80 8:52 min/m
10 79 56 Ty REASONER 370 27:49.31 8:58 min/m
11 83 60 Dylan EASLEY 122 27:59.90 9:01 min/m
12 88 62 Clint WARRIX 501 28:26.08 9:10 min/m
13 92 63 Zach BOHRER 36 28:39.18 9:14 min/m
14 97 66 Liam GONZALES 683 28:50.66 9:18 min/m
15 110 72 Reid GOLDSTON 163 29:36.21 9:32 min/m
16 111 73 Cade CUNOV 92 29:38.27 9:33 min/m
17 115 76 Jacob BANKS 24 30:07.18 9:42 min/m
18 116 77 Nick MARTIN 300 30:08.75 9:43 min/m
19 118 78 Nick EBERT 127 30:13.55 9:45 min/m
20 120 79 Joshua BANKS 25 30:22.30 9:47 min/m
21 123 80 Parker SPANLEY 456 30:29.39 9:50 min/m
22 127 82 Luke TUCKER 485 31:14.75 10:04 min/m
23 141 87 Adrian VILLAGOMEZ 636 32:00.45 10:19 min/m
24 153 91 L.j. RAMONES 672 32:53.31 10:36 min/m
25 155 93 Luis RAMONES L.J. 724 32:53.38 10:36 min/m
26 163 96 Joseph RUELAS 389 33:20.08 10:45 min/m
27 166 98 Chase PODURGIEL 356 33:28.29 10:47 min/m
28 169 100 Noah SALAZAR 402 33:33.23 10:49 min/m
29 173 103 Blake TUCKER 482 33:36.88 10:50 min/m
30 180 106 Jacob CHO 70 33:57.42 10:57 min/m
31 186 108 Ricardo DE CACASADA 643 34:32.28 11:08 min/m
32 192 109 Kole WOOSTER 528 34:49.73 11:14 min/m
33 204 112 Christian RUELAS 387 35:20.55 11:24 min/m
34 212 116 Walker DIHARCE 110 35:29.75 11:27 min/m
35 218 120 Ryan WOEHRLE 524 35:40.40 11:30 min/m
36 225 123 Hunter SMITH 446 35:53.79 11:34 min/m
37 226 124 Bryce JOHNSON 218 35:56.99 11:35 min/m
38 229 125 Mauricio OCHOA 331 36:13.73 11:41 min/m
39 230 126 Hampton GREEN 171 36:16.89 11:42 min/m
40 231 127 Coda HARRIS 572 36:19.59 11:43 min/m
41 236 129 Zachary KOBS 247 36:34.04 11:47 min/m
42 237 130 Sergio GARZA 568 36:36.56 11:48 min/m
43 255 136 Roman RUIZ 625 37:13.27 12:00 min/m
44 260 138 Alexis BEYER 33 37:22.21 12:03 min/m
45 275 140 Cole LUNSFORD 285 38:08.95 12:18 min/m
46 276 141 Paul GRANATO 170 38:13.74 12:19 min/m
47 279 143 Austin ELDER 128 38:34.32 12:26 min/m
48 281 144 Josh MARTIN 299 38:38.38 12:27 min/m
49 291 146 Ernesto LEAL 658 39:22.33 12:42 min/m
50 295 148 Austin ALLISON 10 39:30.92 12:44 min/m
51 296 149 Garrett SHULTS 421 39:31.30 12:44 min/m
52 299 151 Wyland HARRIS 571 39:42.09 12:48 min/m
53 302 153 Michael DAVIDSON 100 39:50.21 12:51 min/m
54 313 156 Ethan PIXTON 354 40:21.46 13:01 min/m
55 317 158 Francisco REYES 651 40:34.38 13:05 min/m
56 319 159 Lorenzo SIMENEZ 685 40:36.70 13:06 min/m
57 320 160 Salim FARAH 662 40:37.32 13:06 min/m
58 323 161 Dawson DIHARCE 109 41:09.54 13:16 min/m
59 328 163 Brandon CROWELL 80 41:15.27 13:18 min/m
60 335 165 Nathan RUPPEL 394 41:30.62 13:23 min/m
61 339 167 Jude HAJHAMAD 184 42:23.07 13:40 min/m
62 342 168 Will HILLENBRAND 196 42:30.28 13:42 min/m
63 346 170 Eddie GILLETTE 156 42:39.13 13:45 min/m
64 364 174 Lian CHO 71 43:49.10 14:08 min/m
65 376 175 Hudson FURSE 147 44:58.13 14:30 min/m
66 387 177 Luke SIMPTON 441 45:49.30 14:46 min/m
67 390 178 Carlos GUTIERREZ 179 45:56.09 14:49 min/m
68 402 183 Shawn NICOLSON 341 47:18.29 15:15 min/m
69 411 184 Alejandro GARZA 567 48:24.38 15:36 min/m
70 415 186 Shravin MEHTA 317 48:42.29 15:42 min/m
71 427 190 Christian MARQUEZ 667 49:39.47 16:01 min/m
72 428 191 Sean JONES 226 49:54.92 16:06 min/m
73 430 193 Jackson SHULTS 423 49:57.48 16:06 min/m
74 434 194 Thomas MCQUEEN 310 50:06.23 16:09 min/m
75 438 196 Joshua TEPLITZ 468 50:20.27 16:14 min/m
76 441 197 Shaun WESTPHALL 512 50:33.43 16:18 min/m
77 450 199 Jacob QUINTERO 365 51:51.76 16:43 min/m
Ages 11 - 15
Female
1 45 11 Jordi YOUNG 530 25:33.05 8:14 min/m
2 54 13 Jessica KELLER 230 25:59.44 8:23 min/m
3 60 15 Ana paula CANTU 577 26:33.80 8:34 min/m
4 93 30 Diane SINGH 443 28:39.60 9:14 min/m
5 102 33 Dominica RUELAS 388 29:02.19 9:21 min/m
6 113 39 Kelly JONES 225 29:38.94 9:33 min/m
7 139 54 Myra LUCERO 282 31:55.52 10:17 min/m
8 156 63 Lauren BROWER 43 32:54.89 10:37 min/m
9 159 64 Melissa Mora 728 33:04.02 10:40 min/m
10 175 72 Alexa GARSED 616 33:45.87 10:53 min/m
11 177 73 Aubrey RENTERIA 372 33:52.08 10:55 min/m
12 191 83 Alexis WOOD 526 34:48.65 11:13 min/m
13 198 87 Ryan SCHANER 410 35:05.51 11:19 min/m
14 205 93 Gabby KNUFFKE 619 35:21.60 11:24 min/m
15 208 95 Sydney ALLISON 12 35:23.32 11:24 min/m
16 235 107 Darby LETT 269 36:30.23 11:46 min/m
17 242 110 Valeria NATIVIDAD 332 36:47.61 11:52 min/m
18 264 125 Kailey FRALIX 680 37:35.85 12:07 min/m
19 265 126 Maddie HOLDER 198 37:39.65 12:08 min/m
20 272 133 Alyssa GARCIA 541 37:56.02 12:14 min/m
21 280 137 Raquel GILLETTE 157 38:36.40 12:27 min/m
22 282 138 Paige GOLDSTON 162 38:45.01 12:30 min/m
23 283 139 Kathryn KIOLBASSA 242 38:46.57 12:30 min/m
24 285 141 Lauren MILLER 709 38:56.78 12:33 min/m
25 331 168 Ana paula BRISENO 720 41:24.51 13:21 min/m
26 332 169 Pamela CORDOVA 78 41:24.91 13:21 min/m
27 348 178 Nicole LEGG 260 42:44.39 13:47 min/m
28 437 242 Hannah SHULTS 422 50:13.09 16:11 min/m
29 440 244 Mailee JONES 644 50:24.91 16:15 min/m
30 444 247 Bella GRANATO 167 50:37.50 16:19 min/m
31 457 257 Sofia GARZA 608 52:26.52 16:55 min/m
32 473 267 Cyndi CAVAZOR 715 53:59.45 17:24 min/m
Male
1 12 10 Timothy LANGFORD 255 21:29.49 6:55 min/m
2 19 16 Nathan MARKLE 294 22:44.54 7:20 min/m
3 21 18 Spencer GILLIAM 161 22:49.31 7:21 min/m
4 22 19 Cesar CANTU 708 22:49.50 7:21 min/m
5 27 24 Kohlton DANNENBERG 98 23:44.88 7:39 min/m
6 40 31 Ryan KEMPF 232 25:16.35 8:09 min/m
7 51 39 John carlo JIMENEZ 650 25:49.60 8:19 min/m
8 59 45 Mariano CAMARENA 612 26:31.33 8:33 min/m
9 64 47 Pablo Espinosa 692 26:39.55 8:35 min/m
10 71 50 Connor JONES 222 27:17.47 8:48 min/m
11 72 51 Riley GILLIAM 160 27:20.81 8:49 min/m
12 77 55 Turner DAVIDSON 102 27:38.81 8:55 min/m
13 81 58 Jacob MCQUEEN 307 27:58.02 9:01 min/m
14 87 61 Matt EBERT 126 28:25.53 9:10 min/m
15 96 65 Mason VISCHER 493 28:45.07 9:16 min/m
16 101 69 Jonah PIXTON 355 28:58.46 9:20 min/m
17 134 83 Jacob GAMBOA 151 31:41.01 10:13 min/m
18 142 88 Nathan RYAN 396 32:03.52 10:20 min/m
19 164 97 Jake SCHANER 409 33:20.97 10:45 min/m
20 170 101 Fabricio BARRAZA 638 33:34.50 10:49 min/m
21 176 104 Declan CAMPBELL 50 33:52.04 10:55 min/m
22 196 111 Kimo JOHNSON 220 34:58.24 11:16 min/m
23 209 114 Enrique VALDES 486 35:24.88 11:25 min/m
24 248 133 Trey SMITH 450 36:53.11 11:53 min/m
25 261 139 Hunter ABSHIRE 1 37:30.68 12:06 min/m
26 278 142 Jakob TEPLITZ 467 38:32.38 12:25 min/m
27 315 157 Bernardo REYES 652 40:31.32 13:04 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Female
1 91 29 Maddie WIERSIG 515 28:33.09 9:12 min/m
2 206 94 Sarah HUNSICKER 615 35:21.85 11:24 min/m
3 239 108 Sarah jane FRICK 142 36:44.21 11:51 min/m
4 277 136 Stephanie HUNSICKER 613 38:27.81 12:24 min/m
5 286 142 Abbie ACKERMAN 6 38:58.93 12:34 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Austin SCHELL 411 20:23.47 6:34 min/m
2 35 28 Colin SUTTON 461 24:53.81 8:01 min/m
3 58 44 Jake WIERSIG 513 26:25.33 8:31 min/m
4 238 131 Josh MANN 293 36:41.97 11:50 min/m
5 326 162 Zachary ACKERMAN 9 41:13.20 13:17 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 94 31 Jordan LECROY 259 28:43.41 9:15 min/m
2 128 46 Christian FRIDLEY 575 31:14.90 10:04 min/m
3 240 109 Mariana ESPINOSA 693 36:44.93 11:51 min/m
4 251 117 Sue MCDONALD 675 37:04.84 11:57 min/m
5 252 118 Kay HERR 187 37:04.85 11:57 min/m
6 274 135 Sue KUENTZ 252 38:00.87 12:15 min/m
7 330 167 Kimbree "tusky" CAMP 48 41:20.20 13:20 min/m
8 349 179 Tish GILLETTE 158 42:45.03 13:47 min/m
9 465 262 Elizabeth CHO 69 53:25.79 17:14 min/m
Male
1 14 11 Kenneth STONE 647 22:35.82 7:17 min/m
2 253 135 Bob MCDONALD 676 37:05.56 11:57 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 28 4 Kacee SURRATT 460 23:55.81 7:43 min/m
2 66 18 Lisa LUNA 284 26:44.78 8:37 min/m
3 67 19 Courtney HERRERA 190 26:45.79 8:37 min/m
4 86 26 Kayla FEDOWITZ 132 28:19.24 9:08 min/m
5 129 47 Lacey SALLS 404 31:18.84 10:06 min/m
6 132 50 Claudia CUE 89 31:26.49 10:08 min/m
7 217 98 Bethany MELLUM 318 35:39.82 11:30 min/m
8 223 102 Alison BAKER 674 35:49.31 11:33 min/m
9 419 233 Jodee POTTER 359 48:52.84 15:46 min/m
10 468 264 Sonja MORRIS 326 53:40.35 17:18 min/m
Male
1 57 43 Aaron TEER 712 26:15.42 8:28 min/m
2 105 70 Brandon PINZON 555 29:18.03 9:27 min/m
3 179 105 Ryan COLVILLE 573 33:55.55 10:56 min/m
4 420 187 Steven POTTER 360 48:52.88 15:46 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 33 6 Irene MCLIN 306 24:40.24 7:57 min/m
2 78 23 Elise BONISLAWSKI 37 27:44.28 8:56 min/m
3 98 32 Priscilla CROWELL 81 28:51.54 9:18 min/m
4 108 37 Amy COSBY 79 29:30.88 9:31 min/m
5 122 43 Jaime SPANLEY 455 30:28.59 9:49 min/m
6 143 55 Veronica CASTELLANOS 54 32:08.28 10:22 min/m
7 165 68 Laura GARZA 153 33:22.19 10:45 min/m
8 183 76 Madhavi BEERAM 538 34:05.69 10:59 min/m
9 184 77 Lana HARRIS 570 34:16.93 11:03 min/m
10 185 78 Mendy RENTERIA 375 34:22.89 11:05 min/m
11 188 80 Clarisa CUE 591 34:41.10 11:11 min/m
12 202 91 Kim THIEL 469 35:11.57 11:21 min/m
13 220 100 Briana MELLUM 319 35:43.67 11:31 min/m
14 228 104 Abbey SILVA 426 36:00.93 11:37 min/m
15 256 120 Jenni PANTUSO 343 37:15.01 12:00 min/m
16 290 145 Nichole JAYSON 216 39:20.16 12:41 min/m
17 316 159 Deepa MALLADI 291 40:32.97 13:04 min/m
18 352 181 Kim LO PORTO 275 43:02.67 13:53 min/m
19 368 194 Cindy CARDENAS 53 44:42.51 14:25 min/m
20 371 197 Shannon YOUNG 660 44:49.70 14:27 min/m
21 378 203 Wendy LEATHAM 258 45:01.78 14:31 min/m
22 462 260 Liza MALDONADO 622 53:22.02 17:12 min/m
Male
1 10 9 John MAJALCA 290 21:22.98 6:53 min/m
2 17 14 Michael HERRERA 192 22:44.02 7:20 min/m
3 38 30 Daniel RAFAJKO 367 25:06.77 8:06 min/m
4 46 35 Daniel FARIAS 609 25:33.25 8:14 min/m
5 303 154 Randy BARR 28 39:54.49 12:52 min/m
6 345 169 Josh CASTRUCCIO 57 42:36.28 13:44 min/m
7 396 180 Stephen SIMPTON 442 46:51.85 15:07 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 32 5 Shawna GERLING 587 24:31.82 7:54 min/m
2 39 9 Jennifer BROWER 42 25:12.33 8:07 min/m
3 44 10 Alexandria MURRAY 329 25:23.79 8:11 min/m
4 84 24 Natalie BOCK 539 28:07.03 9:04 min/m
5 90 28 Shaeri BAILEY 705 28:31.63 9:12 min/m
6 121 42 Danielle ELTER 655 30:24.71 9:48 min/m
7 124 44 Sheryl CRUMP 83 30:30.35 9:50 min/m
8 125 45 Jennifer EASLEY 125 31:08.11 10:02 min/m
9 131 49 Lisa MEYLOR 320 31:25.77 10:08 min/m
10 147 58 Katherine SMITH 447 32:27.76 10:28 min/m
11 149 60 Leticia PEEVY 553 32:47.98 10:34 min/m
12 171 70 Kristen MCFARLAND 305 33:35.97 10:50 min/m
13 174 71 Mary SALAZAR 401 33:37.72 10:50 min/m
14 189 81 Tisha CIRCE 74 34:43.13 11:11 min/m
15 193 84 Carmen BOHRER 34 34:51.86 11:14 min/m
16 199 88 Laura PINZON 556 35:06.56 11:19 min/m
17 213 97 Melissa CALATA 45 35:31.53 11:27 min/m
18 219 99 Heather WOEHRLE 521 35:41.74 11:30 min/m
19 221 101 Lara WRAY 586 35:43.80 11:31 min/m
20 234 106 Alison SADLER 397 36:28.96 11:46 min/m
21 246 114 Monica ALLISON 11 36:52.55 11:53 min/m
22 257 121 Nicole KOBS 246 37:15.61 12:01 min/m
23 262 123 Elizabeth GARZA 711 37:30.70 12:06 min/m
24 269 130 Amy WARRIX 500 37:53.25 12:13 min/m
25 273 134 Brandi SMITH 678 37:59.43 12:15 min/m
26 308 154 Loreina VALDES 489 40:04.32 12:55 min/m
27 310 156 Luz BEYER 726 40:09.14 12:57 min/m
28 325 164 Christie CHAPMAN 61 41:11.29 13:17 min/m
29 329 166 Shanon PIMPLER 706 41:15.61 13:18 min/m
30 373 199 Angelique FORSYTH 136 44:55.02 14:29 min/m
31 394 215 Abby SIMPTON 437 46:51.08 15:06 min/m
32 407 224 Silvia MARQUEZ 722 47:41.51 15:23 min/m
33 410 227 Valerie GRIFFIN 175 48:06.79 15:31 min/m
34 423 234 Odessa SCHMID 416 49:02.84 15:49 min/m
35 424 235 Angie WESTPHALL 510 49:22.25 15:55 min/m
36 426 237 Priscilla MOWRY 328 49:33.92 15:59 min/m
37 432 239 Sharon RUPPEL 395 49:58.58 16:07 min/m
38 439 243 Diane JONES 642 50:23.67 16:15 min/m
39 442 245 Lacey GRANATO 169 50:35.51 16:19 min/m
40 470 266 Joanna ARVISO 23 53:48.13 17:21 min/m
41 474 268 Chasity FURSE 146 54:00.21 17:25 min/m
42 478 272 Monica TORRES 473 55:54.41 18:02 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Raul RUEDA 597 20:04.81 6:28 min/m
2 24 21 Mauricio ROBLES 378 23:18.03 7:30 min/m
3 29 25 Scott HILLENBRAND 195 24:02.36 7:45 min/m
4 99 67 Brandon RENTERIA 373 28:55.47 9:19 min/m
5 100 68 Andrew CLEWETT 75 28:56.90 9:20 min/m
6 112 74 Wayne GOLDSTON 164 29:38.83 9:33 min/m
7 126 81 Richard MURRAY 330 31:10.45 10:03 min/m
8 136 85 Jonathan MCFARLAND 304 31:45.10 10:14 min/m
9 195 110 Anthony JOHNSON 217 34:56.79 11:16 min/m
10 207 113 Enrique VALDES 487 35:22.27 11:24 min/m
11 214 117 Vijaya Bolta 656 35:31.79 11:27 min/m
12 216 119 Jeff FRALIX 679 35:34.00 11:28 min/m
13 222 121 William WRAY 585 35:44.67 11:31 min/m
14 233 128 Brian SADLER 398 36:28.81 11:46 min/m
15 289 145 Rich LUNSFORD 287 39:19.60 12:41 min/m
16 337 166 John POTTS 666 42:13.49 13:37 min/m
17 350 171 Jody HILLENBRAND 194 43:01.70 13:52 min/m
18 354 172 John ABSHIRE 2 43:04.68 13:53 min/m
19 357 173 Ernie RODRIGUEZ 380 43:19.32 13:58 min/m
20 385 176 Mark FURSE 148 45:35.96 14:42 min/m
21 391 179 Carlos e. GUTIERREZ 180 45:56.25 14:49 min/m
22 461 202 Eric CAMPBELL 52 53:21.17 17:12 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 37 8 Erika GUTIERREZ 181 24:58.30 8:03 min/m
2 50 12 Michelle GARZA 154 25:45.47 8:18 min/m
3 62 17 Susan KEMPF 233 26:37.61 8:35 min/m
4 68 20 Judy PAULETTE 347 26:46.60 8:38 min/m
5 70 21 Kristen MOORE 551 27:12.19 8:46 min/m
6 119 41 Norma LUCERO 283 30:17.73 9:46 min/m
7 137 52 Martha PERALTA 349 31:50.28 10:16 min/m
8 138 53 Ann TUCKER 481 31:52.07 10:16 min/m
9 146 57 Suzanne ACKERMAN 8 32:20.20 10:25 min/m
10 160 65 Linda FUSCO 150 33:13.14 10:42 min/m
11 187 79 Yolanda NATIVIDAD 333 34:40.61 11:11 min/m
12 194 85 Edna ELDER 129 34:56.47 11:16 min/m
13 200 89 Linda CAREY 563 35:06.91 11:19 min/m
14 203 92 Lisa ABSHIRE 5 35:14.22 11:22 min/m
15 245 113 Tina FRICK 143 36:51.40 11:53 min/m
16 254 119 Eva MARTIN 298 37:12.76 12:00 min/m
17 258 122 Elizabeth LONGENECKER 276 37:16.22 12:01 min/m
18 267 128 Adrienne HOGANS 197 37:44.98 12:10 min/m
19 270 131 Analisa DIAZ 104 37:54.09 12:13 min/m
20 288 144 Satoe CHILCUTT 67 39:03.10 12:35 min/m
21 306 152 Jennifer HOVER 592 40:01.30 12:54 min/m
22 318 160 Karina CERVANTES 653 40:34.63 13:05 min/m
23 321 161 Maria DE LOURDES ESPINOSA 691 40:42.51 13:07 min/m
24 353 182 Tracy KRUPA 250 43:04.06 13:53 min/m
25 397 217 Sarah MILNOR 654 46:53.59 15:07 min/m
26 405 222 Donna NICOLSON 340 47:20.88 15:16 min/m
27 414 229 Anita MEHTA 313 48:41.83 15:42 min/m
28 416 230 Sandra FERGUSON 133 48:42.77 15:42 min/m
29 425 236 Courtney DAVIDSON 99 49:29.71 15:57 min/m
30 455 255 Stacy SHULTS 425 52:24.51 16:54 min/m
31 456 256 Kema BLEDIGER 620 52:24.90 16:54 min/m
32 458 258 Melissa CUNNINGHAM 91 52:28.64 16:55 min/m
33 469 265 Patricia JOHNSON 547 53:43.34 17:19 min/m
34 476 270 Lisa NEALE 336 55:48.83 18:00 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Stephen BILBY 704 20:13.62 6:31 min/m
2 7 7 Eric PIMPLER 351 20:42.04 6:40 min/m
3 9 8 Rick AVALOS 725 21:10.79 6:49 min/m
4 23 20 Patrick DUPONT 116 23:16.54 7:30 min/m
5 25 22 Vidal GONZALEZ 165 23:38.71 7:37 min/m
6 31 27 Dan FRANKS 138 24:11.85 7:48 min/m
7 36 29 Timothy NUNEZ 342 24:55.40 8:02 min/m
8 47 36 Ted WEIRBACH 508 25:37.72 8:16 min/m
9 76 54 Mike HILLIARD 695 27:37.34 8:54 min/m
10 82 59 Erick SUTTON 462 27:59.55 9:01 min/m
11 114 75 Sergio GARZA 569 30:01.25 9:41 min/m
12 135 84 Richard TORRES 474 31:42.55 10:13 min/m
13 140 86 Dan LEWIS 600 31:58.87 10:18 min/m
14 157 94 Brock BROWER 40 32:58.18 10:38 min/m
15 167 99 Eric PODURGIEL 357 33:31.79 10:48 min/m
16 172 102 Brian TUCKER 483 33:36.26 10:50 min/m
17 181 107 Jeff SILVASY 432 34:00.88 10:58 min/m
18 210 115 Todd VISCHER 495 35:27.66 11:26 min/m
19 224 122 Andrew MARTIN 297 35:51.84 11:34 min/m
20 241 132 Roberto ESPINOSA 690 36:47.61 11:52 min/m
21 259 137 Bashar HAJHAMAD 182 37:21.11 12:02 min/m
22 292 147 Mark SMITH 677 39:26.89 12:43 min/m
23 298 150 Xavier QUINONES 648 39:36.23 12:46 min/m
24 301 152 Trent DAVIDSON 101 39:50.07 12:50 min/m
25 334 164 Kurt RUPPEL 393 41:30.45 13:23 min/m
26 401 182 David FRICK 141 47:16.03 15:14 min/m
27 413 185 Sameer MEHTA 315 48:41.49 15:42 min/m
28 429 192 Jeff SHULTS 424 49:56.30 16:06 min/m
29 435 195 Neil MCQUEEN 308 50:06.70 16:09 min/m
30 466 204 John CASTILLO 56 53:27.14 17:14 min/m
31 472 206 Armando CAVAZOR 714 53:58.58 17:24 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 117 40 Christine TURNER 701 30:12.57 9:44 min/m
2 162 67 Karen RUELAS 390 33:16.92 10:44 min/m
3 190 82 Lourdes AGUILA 579 34:48.45 11:13 min/m
4 201 90 Julie CARLO 559 35:07.57 11:19 min/m
5 211 96 Joleen BELTRAMI 32 35:27.74 11:26 min/m
6 232 105 Debra LETT 270 36:21.58 11:43 min/m
7 250 116 Deann NEALY 337 37:03.30 11:57 min/m
8 359 186 Lisa ZILLY 564 43:28.06 14:01 min/m
9 372 198 Robin LEGG 261 44:54.12 14:29 min/m
10 379 204 Regina MONTOYA 323 45:03.26 14:32 min/m
11 406 223 Sally JOHNSON 221 47:22.44 15:16 min/m
12 452 252 Debbie QUINTERO 364 52:09.52 16:49 min/m
Male
1 15 12 Marc MAGRAM 289 22:37.00 7:17 min/m
2 16 13 Steve MARKLE 295 22:39.22 7:18 min/m
3 18 15 Nick MILNOV 584 22:44.11 7:20 min/m
4 26 23 Rick LOPEZ 659 23:44.60 7:39 min/m
5 30 26 Jerry TURNER 700 24:03.76 7:45 min/m
6 42 33 Lapoe SMITH 448 25:22.84 8:11 min/m
7 48 37 Noel LAGUNAS 254 25:42.85 8:17 min/m
8 74 53 Jeremy WIERSIG 514 27:35.99 8:54 min/m
9 107 71 Corri ACKERMAN 7 29:23.54 9:28 min/m
10 145 89 Johann IDSELLIS 583 32:18.99 10:25 min/m
11 151 90 Luis RAMONES 723 32:50.87 10:35 min/m
12 154 92 Luis RAMONES 673 32:53.32 10:36 min/m
13 158 95 Terry LEGG 262 33:02.77 10:39 min/m
14 215 118 Corky ROTH 384 35:33.84 11:28 min/m
15 311 155 Michael Krupa 249 40:12.54 12:58 min/m
16 422 189 Drew SCHMID 415 48:59.66 15:48 min/m
17 459 201 David PERALTA 348 52:29.58 16:55 min/m
18 463 203 David DIHARCE 108 53:22.48 17:13 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 34 7 Bernadette BECK 31 24:45.97 7:59 min/m
2 85 25 Linda MCCULLERS 301 28:18.99 9:08 min/m
3 89 27 Toni KIRKTON 243 28:30.29 9:11 min/m
4 360 187 Diana KERR 235 43:40.53 14:05 min/m
5 374 200 Karen BURGES 44 44:57.72 14:30 min/m
6 412 228 Debbie GOSWICK 166 48:36.09 15:40 min/m
7 417 231 Nora WILLIAMS 520 48:44.60 15:43 min/m
Male
1 65 48 Chuck KUENTZ 251 26:42.91 8:37 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 109 38 Jeanene CHRISTENSEN 72 29:31.57 9:31 min/m
2 247 115 Lynnelle BOYD 39 36:52.73 11:53 min/m
3 358 185 Sheila PARSON 561 43:27.64 14:01 min/m
4 389 212 Tonya GROSS 176 45:55.93 14:49 min/m
5 460 259 Laura WANG 635 53:19.99 17:12 min/m
6 475 269 Terri CHIDGEY 64 54:16.66 17:30 min/m
Male
1 49 38 Vaughan WATERS 506 25:43.78 8:17 min/m
2 249 134 Johnny BOYD 38 36:54.15 11:54 min/m
3 446 198 Bart KEYES 236 50:43.86 16:21 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 197 86 Sue CALDWELL 46 34:59.59 11:17 min/m
2 418 232 Jean POTTER 358 48:51.47 15:45 min/m
3 445 248 Leah MECHLER 311 50:42.57 16:21 min/m
4 447 249 Ester DIAZ 105 51:06.01 16:29 min/m
Male
1 421 188 Terry POTTER 361 48:55.53 15:46 min/m
2 451 200 Manuel MARQUEZ 668 51:58.98 16:46 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 355 183 Camille MILLER 321 43:14.02 13:56 min/m
2 399 218 Dee SCHMID 414 47:04.56 15:11 min/m
Male
1 80 57 Terry DUDLEY 114 27:52.69 8:59 min/m
2 398 181 David SCHMID 413 47:00.02 15:09 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Female
1 454 254 Eileen CUNOV 94 52:20.48 16:53 min/m
Male
1 471 205 Jim GUESS 641 53:51.89 17:22 min/m
Participants Missing Info
Male
1 95 64 Unknown PARTICIPANT 729 28:44.45 9:16 min/m

 

 

 

Overall | Age Group | Special Recognition Awards

Run For The Heights
5K - Special Recognition Awards
Name Race No Time PACE
Kinder
Female
Julia SIMPTON 440 47:14.47 15:14 min/m
Male
Blake TUCKER 482 33:36.88 10:50 min/m
1st Grade
Female
Kylie CASTRUCCIO 58 42:35.28 13:44 min/m
Male
Ernesto LEAL 658 39:22.33 12:42 min/m
2nd Grade
Female
Olivia WILDEMAN 518 29:10.41 9:24 min/m
Male
Jacob BROWER 41 25:53.51 8:21 min/m
3rd Grade
Female
Sarah TREVINO 476 37:54.64 12:13 min/m
Male
Aidan CAMPBELL 49 26:55.04 8:40 min/m
4th Grade
Female
Camille QUINONES 649 26:35.88 8:34 min/m
Male
Gustavo LEAL 657 22:48.72 7:21 min/m
5th Grade
Female
Nichole DONOFRIO 113 26:05.14 8:24 min/m
Male
Timothy LANGFORD 255 21:29.49 6:55 min/m
T.H.E. Staff
Kacee SURRATT 460 23:55.81 7:43 min/m

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.