2018 Polar Bear Plunge 5K Results

2018 Polar Bear Plunge 5K Results
# of Finishers: 250
# of Men: 112
# of Women: 138
Age Group
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Gender Race # Split #1 Split #2 Split #3 Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 miles)
11 and Under Overall
1 8 La'Ron Alexander Male 674 00:06:39 00:07:26 00:07:48 00:21:51 7:02 min/m
1 35 Leah KUNKEL Female 552 00:08:02 00:08:49 00:08:44 00:25:34 8:14 min/m
Ages 11 and Under
1 13 Alex ROBERTS Male 559 00:07:21 00:08:03 00:08:08 00:23:31 7:35 min/m
2 27 Levi Robinson Male 583   00:08:40 00:08:19 00:24:55 8:02 min/m
3 33 Connor KOZMA Male 575 00:08:02 00:08:47 00:08:44 00:25:33 8:14 min/m
4 44 Jackson James Male 653 00:08:38 00:08:55 00:09:11 00:26:42 8:36 min/m
5 46 Alex Herold Male 688 00:08:11 00:09:21 00:09:30 00:27:01 8:42 min/m
6 48 Alexis Smith Female 640 00:07:33 00:09:10 00:10:32 00:27:14 8:47 min/m
7 69 Hannah James Female 652 00:09:21 00:10:34 00:09:59 00:29:52 9:37 min/m
8 73 Cameron ROBERTS Female 560 00:09:41 00:10:20 00:10:21 00:30:21 9:47 min/m
9 88 Sarah SARTAIN Female 607 00:10:16 00:11:03 00:11:01 00:32:18 10:24 min/m
10 97 Vincent Robinson Male 631 00:09:33 00:11:21 00:12:19 00:33:12 10:42 min/m
11 104 Dustin WILSON Male 581 00:10:34 00:10:45 00:12:49 00:34:06 10:59 min/m
12 110 Jt POSTEN Male 599 00:11:02 00:11:56 00:11:43 00:34:40 11:10 min/m
13 118 Hadley HOWARD Female 500 00:11:00 00:12:07 00:12:44 00:35:51 11:33 min/m
14 119 Phoebe ROUNDS Female 630 00:11:01 00:12:07 00:12:45 00:35:52 11:34 min/m
15 129 Julia CARNEY Female 550 00:11:53 00:13:37 00:11:48 00:37:16 12:01 min/m
16 132 Mikayla GRAY Female 554 00:12:01 00:12:53 00:12:44 00:37:37 12:07 min/m
17 153 Kylee BREGER Female 553 00:13:37 00:13:51 00:14:23 00:41:51 13:29 min/m
18 168 Kyra BOOK Female 497 00:14:58 00:16:00 00:14:11 00:45:09 14:33 min/m
19 179 Miles CLENDENEN Male 587 00:13:03 00:16:23 00:16:29 00:45:55 14:48 min/m
20 181 Alexander Garner Male 668 00:13:09 00:16:50 00:16:36 00:46:34 15:01 min/m
21 208 Samuel Rowe Male 667 00:15:02 00:17:33 00:17:34 00:50:09 16:10 min/m
22 244 Isabella ALTOTT Female 596 00:19:30 00:21:38 00:20:13 01:01:19 19:46 min/m
23 250 Aaron Rogers Male 683 00:12:53 00:32:31 00:22:19 01:07:42 21:50 min/m
12 - 15 Overall
1 1 Gian Mikel PULIDO Male 629 00:06:13 00:06:29 00:06:31 00:19:12 6:11 min/m
1 4 Kailynn DENNEY Female 555 00:06:40 00:07:03 00:07:12 00:20:53 6:44 min/m
Ages 12-15
1 18 Adan Giral Male 556 00:07:22 00:08:17 00:08:30 00:24:09 7:47 min/m
2 32 Emily Armstrong Female 701 00:07:44 00:08:17 00:09:16 00:25:17 8:09 min/m
3 52 Tres GRIFFIN Male 402 00:08:20 00:09:37 00:09:42 00:27:39 8:54 min/m
4 55 Kaelan BOOK Male 429 00:08:46 00:09:22 00:09:48 00:27:56 9:00 min/m
5 59 Dakota POLM Male 449 00:08:12 00:10:26 00:10:18 00:28:55 9:19 min/m
6 71 Caity CARNEY Female 490 00:10:00 00:09:51 00:10:14 00:30:05 9:41 min/m
7 123 Olivia MARTIN Female 625 00:12:20 00:11:52 00:12:08 00:36:20 11:42 min/m
8 126 Tj Wakley Male 639 00:10:19 00:13:05 00:13:41 00:37:04 11:57 min/m
9 191 Noah GORDON Male 564   00:15:46 00:15:14 00:47:13 15:13 min/m
10 248 Taylor MARTIN Female 537   00:21:10 00:20:47 01:02:47 20:14 min/m
16 - 19 Overall
1 14 Alex WILSON Female 457 00:07:44 00:07:56 00:07:53 00:23:32 7:35 min/m
1 146 Trevor NICHOLS Male 618 00:12:20 00:14:07 00:13:27 00:39:53 12:51 min/m
Ages 16-19
1 144 Kaylee STEELE Female 507 00:12:39 00:13:48 00:13:08 00:39:34 12:45 min/m
2 152 Zach Rokosh Male 676 00:11:43 00:15:16 00:14:50 00:41:48 13:28 min/m
3 186 Savanna POLM Female 414   00:15:14 00:15:22 00:46:47 15:05 min/m
4 218 Arriana Reyna Female 649 00:17:38 00:16:10 00:18:41 00:52:28 16:55 min/m
20 - 24 Overall
1 30 Victoria BUCKNER Female 589 00:07:58 00:08:35 00:08:42 00:25:14 8:08 min/m
1 213 Tony BORJA Male 584 00:12:19 00:15:58 00:22:50 00:51:06 16:28 min/m
Ages 20-24
1 111 Ashley Ries Female 636 00:09:28 00:13:43 00:11:40 00:34:49 11:13 min/m
2 223 Stephanie COPSY Female 621 00:20:44 00:17:13 00:15:15 00:53:10 17:08 min/m
25 - 29 Overall
1 7 Jeffrey Vancuvan Male 664 00:06:54 00:07:22 00:07:30 00:21:44 7:00 min/m
1 36 Brianna WATSON Female 610 00:07:56 00:08:59 00:08:42 00:25:36 8:15 min/m
Ages 25-29
1 10 Keith FIELDS Male 585 00:07:14 00:08:03 00:07:53 00:23:09 7:28 min/m
2 23 Cyle BREWER Male 488 00:08:15 00:08:01 00:08:22 00:24:37 7:56 min/m
3 37 Arnulfo Uranga Male 658 00:07:59 00:08:58 00:08:41 00:25:36 8:15 min/m
4 43 Jacob SMITH Male 440 00:08:40 00:10:17 00:07:37 00:26:33 8:33 min/m
5 45 Tarley Terrence Male 657 00:08:09 00:08:50 00:09:46 00:26:44 8:37 min/m
6 60 Madison Godfrey Male 659 00:08:37 00:10:45 00:09:36 00:28:57 9:20 min/m
7 63 Codi NUNEZ Male 439 00:08:57 00:09:59 00:10:18 00:29:14 9:25 min/m
8 64 Vincenzo MILITELLO Male 525 00:08:41 00:10:17 00:10:30 00:29:27 9:29 min/m
9 90 Varela GABY Male 404 00:10:30 00:10:38 00:11:11 00:32:19 10:25 min/m
10 139 Maria Meserve Female 637 00:11:03 00:13:28 00:14:10 00:38:40 12:28 min/m
11 190 Crystal Yzaguirre Female 650 00:15:35 00:16:35 00:14:59 00:47:08 15:12 min/m
12 196 Amanda WOOD Female 406 00:15:51 00:15:14 00:16:40 00:47:45 15:23 min/m
13 240 Brittany Gauman Female 647 00:19:59 00:20:37 00:20:28 01:01:03 19:41 min/m
30 - 34 Overall
1 17 Kamilah Powell Female 638 00:07:40 00:08:02 00:08:08 00:23:50 7:41 min/m
1 24 Anthony HERR Male 433 00:07:16 00:08:39 00:08:49 00:24:42 7:58 min/m
Ages 30-34
1 21 Erika Friddle Female 669 00:08:01 00:08:15 00:08:10 00:24:24 7:52 min/m
2 39 Dusty JACKSON Female 646 00:08:22 00:08:49 00:08:43 00:25:53 8:20 min/m
3 47 Travis DANIELS Male 614 00:08:11 00:09:21 00:09:34 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
4 58 Tanya DAFFERN Female 503 00:08:56 00:09:45 00:09:51 00:28:32 9:12 min/m
5 70 David WILSON Male 582 00:10:06 00:09:56 00:10:01 00:30:02 9:41 min/m
6 92 Tiffani COOKE Female 567 00:10:27 00:10:56 00:11:02 00:32:24 10:27 min/m
7 93 Jillian HANSEN Female 473 00:11:11 00:10:42 00:10:49 00:32:41 10:32 min/m
8 105 Callie HOWARD Female 435 00:10:52 00:11:44 00:11:32 00:34:06 10:59 min/m
9 107 Rachel HOSKINS Female 562 00:11:17 00:11:37 00:11:33 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
10 108 Kat Asmus Female 634 00:09:29 00:12:59 00:12:05 00:34:33 11:08 min/m
11 114 Sabrina Bola Female 656 00:10:59 00:12:01 00:12:29 00:35:29 11:26 min/m
12 138 Deanna Winisko Female 643 00:12:44 00:13:15 00:12:38 00:38:35 12:26 min/m
13 154 Shameek JONES Female 468   00:14:14 00:13:54 00:42:22 13:39 min/m
14 169 Jennifer CAMPOS Female 403 00:14:59 00:14:54 00:15:20 00:45:12 14:34 min/m
15 170 Erika FRIDDLE Female 501 00:15:23 00:14:11 00:15:43 00:45:15 14:35 min/m
16 172 Michael JONES Male 434 00:14:20 00:15:08 00:15:55 00:45:22 14:37 min/m
17 183 Stephanie HORSLEY Female 627 00:15:35 00:15:41 00:15:24 00:46:39 15:02 min/m
18 207 Crystal ELLIS Female 620 00:16:07 00:17:13 00:16:49 00:50:08 16:10 min/m
19 209 Jessica JONASSON Female 628 00:16:06 00:17:14 00:16:51 00:50:10 16:10 min/m
20 222 Jessica COBB Female 539 00:16:56 00:18:27 00:17:41 00:53:02 17:06 min/m
21 249 Cody M Male 682 00:12:52 00:32:31 00:22:18 01:07:39 21:49 min/m
35 - 39 Overall
1 6 Robert SANCHEZ Male 578 00:06:38 00:07:23 00:07:44 00:21:44 7:00 min/m
1 22 Suzanne BOOK Female 496 00:08:10 00:08:05 00:08:12 00:24:27 7:52 min/m
Ages 35-39
1 26 Deontrai DAMOND Male 579 00:07:28 00:08:33 00:08:55 00:24:55 8:02 min/m
2 29 Rie ZERANSKI Female 494 00:08:07 00:08:29 00:08:29 00:25:04 8:05 min/m
3 34 Rocky KUNKEL Male 518 00:08:01 00:08:49 00:08:45 00:25:34 8:14 min/m
4 38 Noel WATSON Male 611 00:07:56 00:08:58 00:08:45 00:25:38 8:15 min/m
5 41 Ken ZERANSKI Male 417 00:07:57 00:08:54 00:09:08 00:25:58 8:22 min/m
6 54 Ron HENDRICKSON Male 617 00:08:43 00:09:36 00:09:31 00:27:50 8:58 min/m
7 68 Robyn JAMES Female 602 00:09:18 00:10:34 00:09:59 00:29:50 9:37 min/m
8 74 Edrena ROBERTS Female 504 00:09:42 00:10:20 00:10:24 00:30:25 9:48 min/m
9 78 Ryan Haverlah Male 679 00:09:45 00:10:09 00:10:58 00:30:51 9:57 min/m
10 79 Josue TOLEDO Male 408 00:10:30 00:10:08 00:10:20 00:30:58 9:59 min/m
11 81 Andrew BAZER Female 580 00:09:49 00:10:35 00:10:49 00:31:13 10:03 min/m
12 84 Pamela CAMPOS Female 407 00:10:30 00:10:28 00:10:30 00:31:28 10:08 min/m
13 85 Adam MARTIN Male 531 00:10:26 00:10:41 00:10:25 00:31:31 10:09 min/m
14 89 James SARTAIN Male 606 00:10:16 00:11:03 00:11:01 00:32:18 10:25 min/m
15 109 Nicholas CRAWFORD Male 509 00:10:17 00:12:10 00:12:09 00:34:36 11:09 min/m
16 125 Anna Wakley Female 635 00:10:19 00:12:48 00:13:58 00:37:04 11:57 min/m
17 134 Jennifer ROUNDS Female 460 00:12:24 00:13:21 00:12:33 00:38:18 12:21 min/m
18 141 John TROWBRIDGE Male 605 00:13:18 00:13:06 00:13:01 00:39:23 12:42 min/m
19 151 Jeremy Garrett Male 673 00:13:14 00:14:13 00:14:08 00:41:35 13:24 min/m
20 162 Alicia SIVELLE Female 426 00:14:42 00:13:54 00:14:42 00:43:17 13:57 min/m
21 163 Jennifer WALLACE Female 522 00:13:57 00:14:43 00:15:01 00:43:39 14:04 min/m
22 166 Becky ISBELL Female 529 00:14:23 00:14:41 00:14:53 00:43:56 14:10 min/m
23 178 Rayanne POLM Female 541 00:15:17 00:15:11 00:15:25 00:45:52 14:47 min/m
24 185 Sarah FRANCIS Female 527 00:13:33 00:16:24 00:16:49 00:46:44 15:04 min/m
25 193 Eric Whitehead Male 660 00:12:34 00:14:44 00:20:08 00:47:25 15:17 min/m
26 211 Colin Darby Male 680 00:15:52 00:17:09 00:17:30 00:50:29 16:17 min/m
27 215 Patricia Darby Female 685 00:17:07 00:16:56 00:17:14 00:51:16 16:32 min/m
28 232 Amanda ROLFE Female 467 00:18:56 00:18:40 00:19:30 00:57:05 18:24 min/m
29 239 Richard MICHENER Male 623 00:20:01 00:20:35 00:20:28 01:01:02 19:41 min/m
30 242 Chris ALTOTT Male 595 00:19:29 00:21:36 00:20:13 01:01:17 19:46 min/m
40 - 44 Overall
1 2 Shawn GRIFFIN Male 400 00:06:13 00:06:35 00:06:35 00:19:21 6:14 min/m
1 28 Lisa GRIFFIN Female 401 00:07:56 00:08:27 00:08:42 00:25:04 8:05 min/m
Ages 40-44
1 3 Jason BOOK Male 428 00:06:15 00:06:27 00:06:54 00:19:36 6:19 min/m
2 5 Corey MASTERS Male 604 00:06:47 00:07:13 00:07:16 00:21:14 6:50 min/m
3 9 Mateo ANDRADE Male 577 00:07:04 00:07:25 00:07:40 00:22:09 7:08 min/m
4 12 Shanon Stark Male 563 00:07:05 00:08:10 00:08:14 00:23:28 7:34 min/m
5 15 Jeremy ALBER Male 487 00:07:38 00:07:49 00:08:09 00:23:35 7:36 min/m
6 16 Adam WOLF Male 423 00:07:25 00:08:02 00:08:12 00:23:37 7:37 min/m
7 49 Jeremy JAMES Male 632 00:08:32 00:08:55 00:09:48 00:27:14 8:47 min/m
8 53 Ryan WINGER Male 576 00:08:20 00:09:34 00:09:50 00:27:44 8:56 min/m
9 65 Paula LAWRASON Female 566 00:09:18 00:09:58 00:10:13 00:29:27 9:29 min/m
10 67 Penny WALLS Female 573 00:09:34 00:10:01 00:10:00 00:29:34 9:32 min/m
11 77 Sean ROYAL Male 472 00:09:14     00:30:49 9:56 min/m
12 80 Lester NACE Male 484 00:10:02 00:10:28 00:10:33 00:31:02 10:00 min/m
13 86 Robert SORTER Male 616 00:09:05 00:11:32 00:10:58 00:31:34 10:10 min/m
14 96 Cate BERRIDGE Female 471 00:10:33 00:11:29 00:11:07 00:33:08 10:41 min/m
15 99 Shannon Doyle Female 453   00:12:12 00:11:22 00:33:50 10:54 min/m
16 100 Jennifer STARK Female 561 00:10:57 00:11:23 00:11:40 00:34:00 10:57 min/m
17 112 Susan STOKKE Female 409 00:13:25 00:11:09 00:10:17 00:34:50 11:13 min/m
18 113 Tonya Wiginton Female 641 00:11:04 00:11:55 00:12:28 00:35:27 11:26 min/m
19 115 Darlene BECKETT Female 598 00:11:00 00:12:06 00:12:26 00:35:30 11:27 min/m
20 117 Angela SCHMIDT Female 474 00:11:54 00:12:06 00:11:44 00:35:43 11:31 min/m
21 120 Monica ARMSTRONG Female 461 00:12:20 00:11:52 00:11:54 00:36:05 11:38 min/m
22 143 Jessica STEELE Female 506 00:12:39 00:13:48 00:13:07 00:39:33 12:45 min/m
23 158 Sarah HURLEY Female 425 00:15:06 00:14:19 00:13:27 00:42:52 13:49 min/m
24 161 Rhona HUGGINS Female 565 00:13:49 00:15:07 00:14:16 00:43:11 13:55 min/m
25 165 Bruce WALLACE Male 545 00:13:58 00:14:42 00:15:01 00:43:41 14:05 min/m
26 171 Tammy WILLIAMS Female 456 00:15:24 00:14:11 00:15:42 00:45:16 14:35 min/m
27 173 Brian WYERS Male 480 00:16:17 00:15:55 00:13:26 00:45:37 14:42 min/m
28 187 Stephen CLENDENEN Male 586 00:14:34 00:15:47 00:16:30 00:46:49 15:06 min/m
29 195 Lea RHODES Female 445 00:15:04 00:16:46 00:15:48 00:47:37 15:21 min/m
30 198 Kevin KELLER Male 419 00:16:30 00:16:12 00:15:24 00:48:05 15:30 min/m
31 212 Yvette MASTERS Female 603 00:16:56 00:16:24 00:17:30 00:50:48 16:23 min/m
32 219 Felis Reyna Male 648 00:19:43 00:15:50 00:16:59 00:52:31 16:56 min/m
33 227 Steven Wood Male 678 00:17:49 00:18:23 00:18:44 00:54:55 17:42 min/m
34 245 Mariela ALTOTT Female 594 00:19:30 00:21:37 00:20:14 01:01:20 19:46 min/m
35 247 Jessica MARTIN Female 536 00:20:12 00:21:10 00:20:46 01:02:08 20:02 min/m
45 - 49 Overall
1 11 William REYNOLDS Male 444 00:07:23 00:07:56 00:07:58 00:23:16 7:30 min/m
1 40 Holly LANDEZ Female 491 00:08:36 00:08:35 00:08:45 00:25:54 8:21 min/m
Ages 45-49
1 19 Michael NOVOTNY Male 532 00:07:45 00:08:18 00:08:15 00:24:17 7:49 min/m
2 25 Corey SCHMIDT Male 477 00:07:57 00:08:14 00:08:33 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
3 31 Michael EBERS Male 427 00:08:09 00:08:35 00:08:31 00:25:15 8:08 min/m
4 42 Daniel SHIN Male 446 00:08:15 00:09:03 00:08:59 00:26:16 8:28 min/m
5 61 Elton Wiginton Male 642 00:09:06 00:09:55 00:10:03 00:29:03 9:21 min/m
6 66 Maxine CUDJOE Female 505 00:09:24 00:10:04 00:10:04 00:29:30 9:30 min/m
7 72 Lucy Aldrich Female 693 00:09:45 00:10:06 00:10:19 00:30:08 9:43 min/m
8 82 James STAPLER Male 437 00:09:41 00:10:36 00:10:57 00:31:13 10:03 min/m
9 87 Ranie NELSON Female 499 00:10:43 00:10:37 00:10:19 00:31:39 10:12 min/m
10 124 Jen WARREN Female 443 00:11:32 00:12:31 00:12:19 00:36:21 11:43 min/m
11 130 Cheri CARNEY Female 410 00:11:51 00:13:37 00:11:52 00:37:19 12:02 min/m
12 133 Tommy SMITH Male 546 00:13:07 00:12:46 00:12:13 00:38:06 12:17 min/m
13 145 Silvia PEREZ Female 609 00:12:57 00:12:30 00:14:12 00:39:37 12:46 min/m
14 147 Kerry BREWER Male 447 00:12:53 00:14:09 00:13:05 00:40:06 12:56 min/m
15 148 Janelle KUNKEL Female 424 00:12:59 00:13:57 00:13:28 00:40:23 13:01 min/m
16 149 Kathy Daniell Female 675 00:13:34 00:13:39 00:13:40 00:40:51 13:10 min/m
17 156 Kristie YONKER Female 415 00:13:23 00:14:24 00:14:51 00:42:38 13:44 min/m
18 164 John Gray Jr Male 540   00:14:58 00:15:41 00:43:40 14:04 min/m
19 189 Honora GLASS Female 469 00:15:21 00:16:16 00:15:28 00:47:04 15:10 min/m
20 192 Joaquin SALAZAR Male 489 00:16:19 00:15:56 00:15:02 00:47:16 15:14 min/m
21 200 Stacey PHILLIPS Female 521 00:16:27 00:15:44 00:16:10 00:48:20 15:35 min/m
22 201 James GLASS Male 524 00:15:48 00:16:30 00:16:48 00:49:04 15:49 min/m
23 204 Kevin MILLER Male 475 00:17:40 00:16:07 00:15:33 00:49:19 15:54 min/m
24 226 Sharlaine Cormer Female 686 00:18:27 00:18:01 00:16:46 00:53:13 17:09 min/m
25 231 Lesley Brewer Female 651 00:18:06 00:19:33 00:19:23 00:57:01 18:23 min/m
26 235 Carla June BEKKERUS Female 571 00:18:56 00:19:19 00:19:01 00:57:15 18:27 min/m
27 243 Juanita EPPERSON Female 455 00:19:29 00:21:36 00:20:14 01:01:19 19:46 min/m
50 - 54 Overall
1 50 Andrew ELLER Male 454 00:08:40 00:09:30 00:09:17 00:27:25 8:50 min/m
1 83 Tamara WILLIAMS Female 569 00:09:45 00:11:01 00:10:35 00:31:20 10:06 min/m
Ages 50-54
1 51 Eddie WILSON Male 476 00:08:32 00:09:27 00:09:37 00:27:35 8:53 min/m
2 56 Jeff HECKATHORN Male 513 00:08:55 00:09:23 00:09:40 00:27:56 9:00 min/m
3 91 Lonnie ELLIS Female 568 00:10:27 00:10:57 00:11:02 00:32:24 10:27 min/m
4 94 Roger BEKKERUS Male 570 00:10:37 00:11:07 00:10:59 00:32:41 10:32 min/m
5 95 Deborah Vaughn Female 672 00:10:29 00:11:03 00:11:22 00:32:54 10:36 min/m
6 101 Jenica SANTOS Female 597 00:11:14 00:11:47 00:11:02 00:34:02 10:58 min/m
7 106 Doris SANTOS Female 572 00:11:10 00:11:40 00:11:34 00:34:22 11:05 min/m
8 122 Sherry Eller Female 663 00:11:32 00:12:26 00:12:12 00:36:09 11:39 min/m
9 127 Jesse SANTOS Male 574 00:11:49 00:12:37 00:12:44 00:37:09 11:58 min/m
10 128 Lisa WILSON Female 458 00:12:11 00:12:26 00:12:37 00:37:13 12:00 min/m
11 135 Terri Deaton Female 681 00:12:24 00:12:54 00:13:06 00:38:23 12:22 min/m
12 150 Lourdes BANKS Female 451 00:12:19 00:14:44 00:13:50 00:40:53 13:11 min/m
13 159 Michael Cleghorn Male 687 00:14:44 00:14:28 00:13:43 00:42:53 13:49 min/m
14 184 Lisa Wright Female 644 00:15:36 00:15:40 00:15:23 00:46:39 15:02 min/m
15 203 Rob LENTZ Male 542 00:17:39 00:16:07 00:15:29 00:49:14 15:52 min/m
16 216 Sheila COOK Female 516 00:17:18 00:17:18 00:17:35 00:52:09 16:49 min/m
17 217 Martin RUIZ Male 479   00:17:52 00:15:21 00:52:14 16:50 min/m
18 228 Larry SINCLAIR Male 608 00:17:53 00:18:23 00:19:10 00:55:24 17:52 min/m
19 229 Ulrike WHALEN Female 543 00:18:10 00:18:22 00:19:00 00:55:30 17:54 min/m
20 230 Susan STRICKLAND Female 466 00:18:11 00:18:22 00:19:00 00:55:31 17:54 min/m
21 236 Valerie REYNOLDS Female 478 00:20:41 00:19:07 00:18:32 00:58:19 18:48 min/m
22 237 Jane CASEY Female 544 00:20:50 00:19:55 00:19:57 01:00:42 19:34 min/m
55 - 59 Overall
1 20 Robert Wells Male 662 00:08:02 00:08:15 00:08:02 00:24:18 7:50 min/m
1 76 Pam MOORE Female 590 00:09:32 00:10:38 00:10:39 00:30:48 9:55 min/m
Ages 55-59
1 57 Robert MILLENBACH Male 601 00:09:02 00:09:41 00:09:40 00:28:22 9:08 min/m
2 102 Lisa MILLENBACH Female 420 00:11:07 00:11:39 00:11:18 00:34:03 10:59 min/m
3 103 Donna SADD Female 498 00:11:00 00:11:29 00:11:39 00:34:06 10:59 min/m
4 116 Lucy PLOECKELMANN Female 465 00:11:28 00:12:12 00:11:54 00:35:34 11:28 min/m
5 136 Cindy COLE Female 416 00:12:22 00:13:00 00:13:02 00:38:24 12:22 min/m
6 140 Rick WILLIAMS Male 486 00:12:19 00:13:27 00:13:07 00:38:52 12:32 min/m
7 180 Anna SAMPSON Female 514 00:14:34 00:15:44 00:15:40 00:45:57 14:49 min/m
8 199 Philomena HILL Female 547 00:16:26 00:15:46 00:16:07 00:48:19 15:35 min/m
9 220 Bettina HOWARD Female 459 00:17:25 00:18:08 00:17:20 00:52:52 17:02 min/m
10 225 Viola MING-COPSY Female 622 00:20:43 00:17:14 00:15:15 00:53:11 17:09 min/m
11 233 Thomas Welliy Male 655 00:18:54 00:19:20 00:19:00 00:57:13 18:27 min/m
12 234 Catherine Welliy Female 654 00:18:55 00:19:20 00:19:00 00:57:14 18:27 min/m
13 246 Lisa COX Female 510 00:21:18 00:20:43 00:19:47 01:01:46 19:55 min/m
60 - 64 Overall
1 62 Angie Wilson Female 684 00:09:24 00:09:54 00:09:51 00:29:09 9:23 min/m
1 131 Gary Vaughn Male 671 00:11:42 00:12:56 00:12:56 00:37:34 12:06 min/m
Ages 60-64
1 121 Laura GARRETT Female 412 00:11:52 00:12:05 00:12:09 00:36:05 11:38 min/m
2 175 Margaret MARTIN Female 520 00:15:15 00:15:43 00:14:43 00:45:41 14:43 min/m
3 241 Mary DONELSON Female 624 00:20:05 00:20:36 00:20:24 01:01:04 19:41 min/m
65 - 69 Overall
1 177 Don Rhoades Male 493 00:14:56 00:16:04 00:14:51 00:45:50 14:46 min/m
1 202 Patty DOYLE Female 452 00:16:23 00:16:27 00:16:17 00:49:06 15:50 min/m
Ages 65-69
1 182 Jerry HARRISON Male 600 00:15:26 00:14:58 00:16:13 00:46:36 15:01 min/m
2 206 Martha SCHANNEP Female 438 00:16:17     00:49:25 15:56 min/m
3 221 Roger HOWARD Male 422 00:17:25 00:18:08 00:17:25 00:52:57 17:04 min/m
4 224 Shirley Davis Female 670 00:16:37 00:18:01 00:18:33 00:53:11 17:09 min/m
5 238 Linda Rhoades Female 492 00:19:03 00:20:29 00:21:15 01:00:46 19:35 min/m
70+ Overall
1 75 Barnie GILMORE Male 615 00:10:16 00:10:18 00:10:07 00:30:41 9:53 min/m
1 142 Jan WARD Female 470 00:13:12 00:13:15 00:12:58 00:39:24 12:42 min/m
70-O
1 137 James NIXON Male 533 00:12:43 00:12:40 00:13:14 00:38:35 12:26 min/m
2 174 Gretel DAVIS Female 442 00:15:05 00:15:07 00:15:26 00:45:37 14:42 min/m
3 188 Jess HAMILTON Male 448 00:14:59 00:16:06 00:15:48 00:46:51 15:06 min/m
4 205 Gregory SCHANNEP Male 523 00:16:16     00:49:25 15:56 min/m
5 210 Cathy TROISI Female 413 00:16:55 00:17:31 00:15:49 00:50:15 16:12 min/m
6 214 Jimmy DAVIS Male 441 00:17:15 00:16:58 00:17:02 00:51:14 16:31 min/m
Missing Info
1 98 Pamela Campos Female 689   00:11:17 00:10:59 00:33:37 10:50 min/m
1 155 Josue Taledo Male 696 00:14:35 00:14:23 00:13:39 00:42:36 13:44 min/m
2 157 Jennifer Campos Female 691 00:14:58 00:14:50 00:12:54 00:42:41 13:45 min/m
2 160 Martin B<something> Male 665 00:15:02 00:17:33 00:10:22 00:42:56 13:50 min/m
3 167 Samuel Hendricks Male 702 00:14:39 00:15:02 00:15:22 00:45:02 14:31 min/m
3 176 Gaby Varela Female 690 00:14:58 00:15:13 00:15:35 00:45:46 14:45 min/m
4 194 Ashley Whitehead Female 661 00:12:35 00:14:44 00:20:08 00:47:26 15:17 min/m
4 197 Steven Wood Male 405 00:15:50 00:16:14 00:16:00 00:48:04 15:30 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.