2018 Natural Bridge Caverns Run Results

[ 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ][ 5K Run Results ]
2018 Natural Bridge Caverns Run
13.1 Results
# of Finishers: 142
# of Men: 67
# of Women: 75
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(13.1 miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 3 Christine SPREHE 485 01:30:34 6:54 min/m
Male
1 1 1 James THOMPSON 504 01:26:20 6:35 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Male
1 5 7 Gil CHAPA 83 01:35:48 7:18 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 9 28 Lacey NORDBY 379 01:47:06 8:10 min/m
2 13 42 Sarah GOODNIGHT 189 01:54:49 8:45 min/m
3 17 56 Raquel DE LA GARZA 117 02:03:18 9:24 min/m
4 21 62 Meisha RUANO 444 02:12:18 10:05 min/m
5 31 76 Kendall CHAPA 84 02:21:32 10:48 min/m
6 38 86 Diandra ELLIOTT 132 02:26:50 11:12 min/m
7 40 92 Kuyler AMOS 9 02:30:04 11:27 min/m
8 49 107 Devon DECKARD 119 02:39:27 12:10 min/m
9 57 121 Mariam DIAZ 124 02:52:20 13:09 min/m
10 60 126 Megan DOPSON 128 02:58:53 13:39 min/m
11 70 136 Calli TOUSSAINT 512 03:23:04 15:30 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Stephen DUNN 131 01:28:22 6:44 min/m
2 3 5 Marcos CASTILLO 82 01:31:45 7:00 min/m
3 4 6 Nicolas OAXACA 386 01:33:56 7:10 min/m
4 7 9 Gilberto GOMEZ 182 01:36:42 7:22 min/m
5 16 22 Tyler RITCHIE 436 01:43:10 7:52 min/m
6 20 29 Aaron JOHNSTON 251 01:47:55 8:14 min/m
7 32 46 Joshua GONZALEZ 186 01:57:39 8:58 min/m
8 40 57 Ricky VAUGHN 531 02:04:11 9:28 min/m
9 64 117 Adam VILLARREAL 536 02:48:02 12:49 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 4 16 Elizabeth HANEY 208 01:42:07 7:47 min/m
2 7 24 Laura RENARD 430 01:44:02 7:56 min/m
3 10 33 Jessica JACKMAN KOKE 244 01:49:35 8:21 min/m
4 22 63 Jennifer PROVAZNIK 415 02:13:17 10:10 min/m
5 25 68 Kathryn LOMAN 300 02:17:42 10:30 min/m
6 27 70 Sarah GONZALEZ 187 02:17:59 10:31 min/m
7 29 73 Shubhra JONES 256 02:19:54 10:40 min/m
8 34 80 Alyse WEAVER 549 02:24:06 10:59 min/m
9 39 90 Agatha KERR 260 02:29:28 11:24 min/m
10 43 97 Jennifer FALKNER 144 02:35:38 11:52 min/m
11 44 98 Casameira REYES 582 02:36:22 11:56 min/m
12 47 102 Jessa RUSSELL 448 02:36:52 11:58 min/m
13 48 105 Jill LOVE 303 02:37:27 12:01 min/m
14 53 116 Leah MEUNIER 345 02:47:55 12:49 min/m
15 58 122 Annjeri WORKMAN 572 02:54:09 13:17 min/m
16 59 123 Heather GOKA 176 02:54:47 13:20 min/m
17 64 130 Sarah MONTOYA-FOGLESONG 358 03:02:14 13:54 min/m
18 68 134 Michelle ZALUDEK 576 03:11:16 14:36 min/m
19 69 135 Kat BAUER 31 03:19:13 15:12 min/m
20 73 139 Carolyn JOHNSON 249 03:33:27 16:17 min/m
Male
1 6 8 Claito LANDO 277 01:35:53 7:19 min/m
2 9 11 Lee MASON 328 01:40:28 7:40 min/m
3 10 12 Steve CARTER 77 01:41:23 7:44 min/m
4 14 19 Daniel CUTHBERT 108 01:42:52 7:51 min/m
5 17 23 Blake COX 106 01:43:59 7:56 min/m
6 23 32 Zach Hutto 592 01:49:25 8:21 min/m
7 31 45 Phillip GLASS 174 01:56:00 8:51 min/m
8 34 49 Robert HANSEN 210 01:59:54 9:09 min/m
9 42 64 Chris FOGLESONG 159 02:14:55 10:17 min/m
10 45 75 James LATIMER 283 02:21:24 10:47 min/m
11 46 79 John MALMGREN 318 02:24:00 10:59 min/m
12 48 84 R.P. WOOLERY 571 02:26:38 11:11 min/m
13 53 94 Julian RANGEL 423 02:31:48 11:35 min/m
14 54 96 Dominick GIUTTARI 172 02:34:34 11:47 min/m
15 57 104 Marco SANCHEZ 454 02:37:23 12:00 min/m
16 58 106 Carlos ZEPEDA 577 02:38:40 12:06 min/m
17 61 113 Joshua BREAZEALE 54 02:44:50 12:34 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 2 4 Trisha STAVINOHA 489 01:31:28 6:58 min/m
2 3 15 Gabrielle ORSI 389 01:41:56 7:46 min/m
3 6 20 Carrie BARRETT 26 01:42:53 7:51 min/m
4 8 25 Elisa NORMAN 382 01:44:51 8:00 min/m
5 11 36 Stephanie BOULETTE 50 01:51:36 8:31 min/m
6 12 41 Jackie BROWN 57 01:54:27 8:44 min/m
7 14 43 Tami ANDERSON 11 01:55:04 8:47 min/m
8 15 48 Misty LOAFMAN 295 01:59:04 9:05 min/m
9 16 53 Amy VOYLES 539 02:01:35 9:16 min/m
10 19 60 Jennifer TROTTER 518 02:11:05 10:00 min/m
11 20 61 Maria ESCOBEDO 137 02:11:23 10:01 min/m
12 23 66 Meghan GOERTZ 175 02:15:59 10:22 min/m
13 24 67 Amber KYNE 273 02:17:33 10:29 min/m
14 28 71 Aya CHO 85 02:19:12 10:37 min/m
15 30 74 Lisa CARTER 76 02:20:20 10:42 min/m
16 32 77 Diana CALDERON 68 02:22:36 10:53 min/m
17 33 78 Lupe WOOD 570 02:23:28 10:57 min/m
18 37 85 Brandi WATKINS 546 02:26:46 11:12 min/m
19 41 93 Laura Jane STEPHENS 491 02:31:03 11:31 min/m
20 42 95 Louise HANEY 207 02:31:58 11:35 min/m
21 46 101 Amy WORKS 573 02:36:50 11:58 min/m
22 50 108 Catherine SKINNER 470 02:39:51 12:12 min/m
23 52 112 Lauri FAUERBACH ADAMS 146 02:44:14 12:32 min/m
24 54 118 Wendy O'NEIL 388 02:48:47 12:53 min/m
25 55 119 Becky PHILLIPS 404 02:50:53 13:02 min/m
26 56 120 Jennifer JOHNSON 250 02:52:03 13:07 min/m
27 61 127 Melissa LOY 311 03:01:07 13:49 min/m
28 62 128 Michele GOLD 177 03:02:03 13:53 min/m
29 63 129 Benita ENGLE 136 03:02:07 13:54 min/m
30 65 131 Laura JOHNSEN 247 03:02:16 13:54 min/m
31 66 132 Lea VELEZ 533 03:05:46 14:10 min/m
32 71 137 Ann BENGELA 35 03:28:02 15:52 min/m
33 72 138 Lisa MOZINGO 368 03:33:15 16:16 min/m
Male
1 8 10 Jeff LOMAN 299 01:40:11 7:38 min/m
2 11 13 Christopher LOWE 306 01:41:24 7:44 min/m
3 13 18 Daniel EUFRACIO 142 01:42:18 7:48 min/m
4 15 21 Robert ELLIOTT 133 01:43:03 7:51 min/m
5 18 26 Jason ROSALES 442 01:45:23 8:02 min/m
6 22 31 Hudson INGRAM 241 01:49:12 8:20 min/m
7 24 34 John TRACY 514 01:51:03 8:28 min/m
8 25 35 Mark WILLIAMS 561 01:51:13 8:29 min/m
9 29 40 Casey BANDY 22 01:54:00 8:42 min/m
10 33 47 Alejandro GALVAN 163 01:57:58 9:00 min/m
11 35 50 Venkata BATNA 30 01:59:57 9:09 min/m
12 38 54 David RIDER 433 02:02:46 9:22 min/m
13 41 59 Ken SHIROTA 464 02:09:35 9:53 min/m
14 43 65 James WILDER 558 02:15:50 10:22 min/m
15 44 72 Bryan HAMBRIC 581 02:19:25 10:38 min/m
16 49 87 Samuel SMITH 472 02:27:03 11:13 min/m
17 50 88 Jose MORIN 363 02:27:48 11:16 min/m
18 51 89 Mat KYNE 272 02:28:42 11:20 min/m
19 55 100 Scott RUSSELL 449 02:36:44 11:57 min/m
20 62 114 Ezell SANCHEZ 453 02:44:57 12:35 min/m
21 63 115 Thomas MEUNIER 346 02:47:53 12:48 min/m
22 65 124 Nathan CARMINES 73 02:58:39 13:38 min/m
23 66 125 James DOPSON 127 02:58:47 13:38 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 5 17 Nancy GOODNIGHT 188 01:42:10 7:47 min/m
2 26 69 Patti MUCK 369 02:17:48 10:31 min/m
3 36 82 Dawn KRETSCH 270 02:24:15 11:00 min/m
4 51 110 Kemper DOTSON 129 02:40:52 12:16 min/m
5 74 140 Vicki WEBSTER 552 03:36:56 16:33 min/m
6 75 141 Linda WEAVER 550 03:46:28 17:17 min/m
Male
1 12 14 Bernhard LEINAUER 289 01:41:44 7:45 min/m
2 19 27 Alan BAST 28 01:47:04 8:10 min/m
3 21 30 Jesse DEHOYOS 120 01:49:07 8:19 min/m
4 26 37 Paul SCHAEFER 456 01:52:44 8:36 min/m
5 27 38 Brad ANDERSON 10 01:52:56 8:37 min/m
6 28 39 Adrian ESTRADA 141 01:53:29 8:39 min/m
7 30 44 Lane CARNES 74 01:55:08 8:47 min/m
8 36 51 Kenneth KRETSCH 271 02:00:05 9:09 min/m
9 37 52 Robert WELLS 553 02:01:27 9:16 min/m
10 47 83 Dale HARVEY 217 02:24:18 11:00 min/m
11 52 91 Hugo VELEZ 534 02:30:03 11:27 min/m
12 59 109 Kevin BLANTON 44 02:40:40 12:15 min/m
13 67 142 Michael WEAVER 551 03:46:48 17:18 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 18 58 Elaine MOORE 360 02:06:45 9:40 min/m
2 35 81 Dianna SULSER 497 02:24:08 11:00 min/m
3 45 99 Shelly HOBBS 229 02:36:33 11:57 min/m
4 67 133 Tamra WALTHALL 541 03:07:36 14:19 min/m
Male
1 39 55 Bill NAUSCHUETZ 373 02:02:54 9:22 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Male
1 56 103 R Don RUGGLES 445 02:36:58 11:58 min/m
2 60 111 Robert T BELL 32 02:41:39 12:20 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ][ 5K Run Results ]

2018 Natural Bridge Caverns Run
10K Results
# of Finishers: 146
# of Men: 55
# of Women: 91
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 9 Michelle BLOMSTEDT 45 00:49:10 7:55 min/m
Male
1 1 1 David CAUTHON 585 00:40:49 6:34 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 21 52 Paola BOU 49 01:02:49 10:07 min/m
2 89 144 Kailey HARRIS 214 02:00:06 19:22 min/m
3 90 145 Bailey HARRIS 215 02:00:13 19:23 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 6 23 Hannah CRAMER 107 00:53:56 8:41 min/m
2 10 31 Elysia COWLE 104 00:56:05 9:02 min/m
3 18 46 Stacey KIM 261 01:01:57 9:59 min/m
4 23 55 Stephanie RODDY 437 01:03:44 10:16 min/m
5 25 58 Kellee HEPWORTH 222 01:04:46 10:26 min/m
6 34 72 Samantha WATKINS 545 01:08:53 11:06 min/m
7 45 86 Emily LORD 302 01:12:01 11:36 min/m
8 46 87 Melanie RODRIGUEZ 438 01:12:06 11:37 min/m
9 50 91 Cristina MOEN 356 01:13:44 11:53 min/m
10 53 96 Natalie SLIVER 471 01:14:32 12:01 min/m
11 60 106 Selenia OCHOA 387 01:17:17 12:27 min/m
12 63 111 Cali FRANKS 160 01:18:05 12:35 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Clark LADD 275 00:48:00 7:44 min/m
2 7 7 Timothy KIM 262 00:48:56 7:53 min/m
3 11 13 Alejandro SOSA 480 00:50:53 8:12 min/m
4 12 14 Cory HOUSTON 233 00:51:47 8:21 min/m
5 30 49 Jeffery DUNN 130 01:02:13 10:02 min/m
6 36 64 Cain MUNOZ 371 01:06:27 10:42 min/m
7 41 84 Anthony RODRIGUEZ 441 01:11:57 11:36 min/m
8 43 95 Dylan ARCHER 12 01:14:26 12:00 min/m
9 46 103 Alexander LIU 294 01:16:33 12:20 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 2 12 Sara VINSON 538 00:50:14 8:06 min/m
2 5 20 Shana MCDERMOTT 334 00:53:44 8:39 min/m
3 11 35 Alyse TREJO 516 00:58:22 9:24 min/m
4 13 37 Staci WARD 542 00:59:01 9:31 min/m
5 14 39 Courtney RUSMISEL 446 00:59:24 9:34 min/m
6 15 40 Clementine WOOD 568 00:59:45 9:38 min/m
7 16 41 Tabitha DAHMEN-REDD 110 00:59:53 9:39 min/m
8 17 45 Jessie WEAVER 548 01:01:52 9:58 min/m
9 24 57 Tamarah ABDULLAH-MALIZIO 1 01:04:37 10:25 min/m
10 27 61 Veronica LUNA 312 01:05:49 10:36 min/m
11 31 68 Johanna HERSHBERGER 225 01:07:04 10:48 min/m
12 35 73 Brittany BLACK 579 01:08:56 11:07 min/m
13 36 74 Ashley ORTEGA 390 01:09:26 11:11 min/m
14 39 78 Kate POWERS 411 01:10:03 11:17 min/m
15 41 81 Robyn CIARDELLI 86 01:10:40 11:23 min/m
16 42 82 Cointa PEREZ-VAZQUEZ 400 01:11:01 11:27 min/m
17 43 83 Jocelynne SANCHEZ 452 01:11:02 11:27 min/m
18 48 89 Devon HOERNER 230 01:12:23 11:40 min/m
19 54 98 Meghann GORDON 190 01:15:14 12:08 min/m
20 55 99 Randi MCGREW 336 01:15:19 12:08 min/m
21 58 104 Paige JAMESON 246 01:16:49 12:23 min/m
22 61 109 Bethany KALICH 259 01:17:34 12:30 min/m
23 62 110 Teresa HARROUN 216 01:18:04 12:35 min/m
24 64 112 Jessica DAHMEN 109 01:18:11 12:36 min/m
25 66 114 Maria MARTINEZ 323 01:18:29 12:39 min/m
26 68 116 Rosalinda BARRERA 25 01:18:38 12:40 min/m
27 69 117 Hope NEELY-OTTS 374 01:19:37 12:50 min/m
28 75 125 Stephanie Moore 586 01:21:27 13:08 min/m
29 76 126 Leann KINCAID 263 01:22:13 13:15 min/m
30 83 135 Janine OSTERBERG 392 01:30:21 14:34 min/m
31 85 137 Gwynne HAMER 200 01:32:51 14:58 min/m
32 86 139 Eileen KONG 269 01:40:09 16:09 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Paul KOKE 268 00:45:54 7:24 min/m
2 8 8 Eugene SON 478 00:49:00 7:54 min/m
3 10 11 David KINGMAN 264 00:49:38 8:00 min/m
4 18 24 David MEDINA 338 00:55:00 8:52 min/m
5 20 27 Theodore TREMBLAY 517 00:55:40 8:58 min/m
6 21 29 Adam CONLEY 96 00:55:53 9:00 min/m
7 25 38 Marcus JONES 255 00:59:16 9:33 min/m
8 28 44 Stanislas RENARD 429 01:01:19 9:53 min/m
9 29 47 Michael POWERS 412 01:02:02 10:00 min/m
10 31 50 Joseph CARDENAS 70 01:02:15 10:02 min/m
11 32 53 Bryan PEARCE 397 01:03:18 10:12 min/m
12 42 94 Justin WOOD 569 01:14:25 12:00 min/m
13 47 107 Cody COX 105 01:17:25 12:29 min/m
14 55 142 Derek ATHMANN 17 01:59:50 19:19 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 3 15 Kristin PRESCOTT 413 00:52:02 8:23 min/m
2 4 19 Deb VALDEZ 523 00:53:34 8:38 min/m
3 7 26 Amanda SEYDLER 463 00:55:13 8:54 min/m
4 8 28 Debra BARKER 24 00:55:46 8:59 min/m
5 12 36 Kari WILNER 562 00:58:50 9:29 min/m
6 19 48 Joann MOSLEY 364 01:02:06 10:00 min/m
7 20 51 Christine FLORES 155 01:02:27 10:04 min/m
8 22 54 Amanda FEYRER 152 01:03:21 10:12 min/m
9 26 59 Jodi ARNOLD 15 01:05:20 10:32 min/m
10 28 63 Crissie SUAREZ 495 01:06:22 10:42 min/m
11 29 65 Karen LANASA 276 01:06:30 10:43 min/m
12 30 67 Krista SHULER 465 01:06:54 10:47 min/m
13 37 75 Marisa GIRELA 171 01:09:44 11:14 min/m
14 38 76 Christine TOWNSEND 513 01:09:50 11:15 min/m
15 52 93 Joann ESTRADA 140 01:14:13 11:58 min/m
16 56 101 Shannon MOUTON 365 01:15:27 12:10 min/m
17 57 102 Kim HRUSKA 235 01:15:35 12:11 min/m
18 59 105 Monica GUPTA 197 01:17:17 12:27 min/m
19 71 120 Denise NOVAK 384 01:20:44 13:01 min/m
20 77 127 Catherine BULLARD 62 01:22:51 13:21 min/m
21 78 128 Andrea FLYNN 158 01:23:10 13:24 min/m
22 80 132 Crystal HOWELL 234 01:29:12 14:23 min/m
23 84 136 Kathleen STATEN 488 01:31:22 14:44 min/m
24 88 143 Barbara HARRIS 213 01:59:58 19:20 min/m
25 91 146 Diane HAMBRIC 583 02:10:46 21:05 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Nick BLOMSTEDT 46 00:43:47 7:03 min/m
2 9 10 Marcus WILNER 563 00:49:23 7:57 min/m
3 13 16 Rick CORTES 100 00:52:02 8:23 min/m
4 17 22 Matthew UVEGES 522 00:53:56 8:41 min/m
5 19 25 Pj VALDEZ 524 00:55:00 8:52 min/m
6 22 32 John RUSS 447 00:56:41 9:08 min/m
7 23 33 Jayme JONSON 258 00:57:41 9:18 min/m
8 24 34 Eric SHULER 466 00:58:14 9:23 min/m
9 27 43 Marsh FLOURNOY 156 01:01:18 9:53 min/m
10 33 56 Rene LOPEZ 301 01:04:12 10:21 min/m
11 34 60 Joey MUKHERJEE 370 01:05:35 10:34 min/m
12 37 66 Shawn BARKER 23 01:06:53 10:47 min/m
13 44 97 Ricky BROWN 58 01:14:58 12:05 min/m
14 45 100 Gary HRUSKA 236 01:15:26 12:09 min/m
15 48 108 Scott ABRAM 3 01:17:26 12:29 min/m
16 51 130 Troy HAMER 201 01:23:32 13:28 min/m
17 52 131 W. Jose VAZQUEZ 532 01:26:48 13:59 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 9 30 Kimberly AUBUCHON 18 00:55:54 9:00 min/m
2 32 69 Dorota WAKED 540 01:08:06 10:58 min/m
3 33 71 Barbara WATKINS 544 01:08:45 11:05 min/m
4 40 79 Phyllis WHITAKER 555 01:10:18 11:20 min/m
5 47 88 Monica BLACKBURN 43 01:12:11 11:38 min/m
6 49 90 Jennifer SCHUMANN 458 01:13:07 11:47 min/m
7 65 113 Gemma TAYLOR 502 01:18:20 12:37 min/m
8 67 115 Arlene RIOS 434 01:18:34 12:40 min/m
9 70 119 Christine STINGLEY 493 01:20:14 12:56 min/m
10 72 122 Laura WINGFIELD 565 01:20:52 13:02 min/m
11 73 123 Alayne BILLINGSLEY 42 01:21:00 13:03 min/m
12 79 129 Krista FLYNN 157 01:23:17 13:25 min/m
13 81 133 Ann HEVENOR 226 01:29:36 14:27 min/m
14 82 134 Carol GELSONE 168 01:29:47 14:28 min/m
15 87 140 Susan FINGER 154 01:40:18 16:10 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Keith CLICK 87 00:48:18 7:47 min/m
2 6 6 Donny GLANTON 173 00:48:27 7:48 min/m
3 15 18 Dana COLLINS 93 00:53:17 8:35 min/m
4 16 21 Ed ABEL 2 00:53:50 8:40 min/m
5 26 42 Rod LYTLE 317 01:00:47 9:48 min/m
6 35 62 Mark SPIER 484 01:06:05 10:39 min/m
7 38 70 Arthur YOUNG 574 01:08:26 11:02 min/m
8 39 77 Jay DANIEL 111 01:09:55 11:16 min/m
9 40 80 Robert WHITAKER 554 01:10:27 11:21 min/m
10 49 118 Brad STINGLEY 492 01:20:05 12:54 min/m
11 50 121 Bryan BILLINGSLEY 41 01:20:45 13:01 min/m
12 53 138 Lance TAYLOR 501 01:35:36 15:25 min/m
13 54 141 Tom AVERY 20 01:54:07 18:24 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 44 85 Jeanie FRASIER 161 01:11:58 11:36 min/m
2 51 92 Cynthia CARUTHERS 78 01:14:13 11:58 min/m
3 74 124 Sherrie BRUMBELOW 59 01:21:14 13:05 min/m
Male
1 14 17 Gary OSBORN 391 00:52:46 8:30 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ][ 5K Run Results ]

2018 Natural Bridge Caverns Run
5K Results
# of Finishers: 226
# of Men: 79
# of Women: 146
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 12 Jennifer MARTINEZ 324 00:27:17 8:47 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Andrew MICEK 350 00:21:49 7:02 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 5 25 Lexi DESARACHO 122 00:32:47 10:34 min/m
2 10 32 Lauren JONAS 253 00:33:55 10:56 min/m
3 23 53 Catie HAMISCH 203 00:36:35 11:47 min/m
4 26 58 Kelly CORTES 101 00:37:12 11:59 min/m
5 27 60 Rachel NORMAN 380 00:37:30 12:05 min/m
6 60 107 Charlotte MCALLISTER 331 00:44:07 14:13 min/m
7 61 108 Kassy DANIEL 113 00:44:12 14:15 min/m
8 62 111 Grace SPARKS 482 00:44:33 14:22 min/m
9 70 126 Kat FALCON 143 00:46:38 15:02 min/m
10 79 137 Alaina VALLE 527 00:47:49 15:25 min/m
11 86 147 Elizabeth LEIGHTON 288 00:49:13 15:52 min/m
12 98 163 Jessica LUND 314 00:51:22 16:33 min/m
13 112 181 Cheyenne DAVIDSON 114 00:55:26 17:52 min/m
14 122 193 Montana COFFEE 90 00:56:58 18:22 min/m
15 132 206 Johanna FERNANDEZ 149 01:00:02 19:21 min/m
16 134 208 Bella HARRELL 211 01:02:08 20:02 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Reese VANNERSON 530 00:22:52 7:22 min/m
2 3 3 Tate UNDERWOOD 521 00:24:39 7:56 min/m
3 7 7 Ian DONAHUE 125 00:26:07 8:25 min/m
4 8 8 Hayden SCOTT 461 00:26:08 8:25 min/m
5 11 11 Lane GOLLA 180 00:26:56 8:41 min/m
6 14 15 Gavin PETERSON 403 00:28:12 9:05 min/m
7 23 33 Bobby COOPER 97 00:34:06 10:59 min/m
8 26 37 Grant MCALLISTER 330 00:34:40 11:10 min/m
9 28 46 Milo MARTIN-RIDER 327 00:36:02 11:37 min/m
10 30 52 Jude LOY 310 00:36:35 11:47 min/m
11 31 54 Noah LOY 309 00:36:36 11:48 min/m
12 33 59 Sam VINCENT 537 00:37:23 12:03 min/m
13 38 70 Henry PICKLE 407 00:38:56 12:33 min/m
14 44 95 Samuel Golla 590 00:42:32 13:42 min/m
15 46 100 Noble SCOTT 462 00:43:23 13:59 min/m
16 48 109 Jordan LARA 280 00:44:19 14:17 min/m
17 49 110 Jase LARA 279 00:44:25 14:19 min/m
18 53 117 Ethan GONZALEZ 185 00:45:08 14:33 min/m
19 56 124 Thomas INMON 242 00:46:11 14:53 min/m
20 64 157 Evan TODD 508 00:50:40 16:20 min/m
21 67 168 Tyler CORTES 98 00:53:04 17:06 min/m
22 68 172 Brandon HAMISCH 204 00:53:14 17:10 min/m
23 71 185 Michael JONES 257 00:55:40 17:57 min/m
24 73 201 Brandon ARD 13 00:58:49 18:58 min/m
25 76 210 Charles LEIGHTON 287 01:02:24 20:07 min/m
26 79 225 Beck ARMOLD 14 01:14:07 23:54 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 6 27 Amanda LISBERGER 293 00:33:04 10:39 min/m
2 11 35 Tori RACKOW 417 00:34:20 11:04 min/m
3 17 44 Lauren MENDOZA 341 00:35:37 11:29 min/m
4 18 45 Yohanna WINTERS 566 00:35:38 11:29 min/m
5 33 71 Caitlin COBB 88 00:39:09 12:37 min/m
6 34 73 Becca RANGEL 422 00:39:38 12:46 min/m
7 47 89 Lisa MARTINEZ 325 00:41:44 13:27 min/m
8 48 90 Chloe BROOKS 56 00:41:53 13:30 min/m
9 50 93 Kimberly LENMARK 290 00:42:09 13:35 min/m
10 52 96 Jannel GONZALEZ 184 00:43:01 13:52 min/m
11 56 103 Beth BRUMMER 60 00:43:39 14:04 min/m
12 65 119 Leah HEETER 220 00:45:19 14:36 min/m
13 66 121 Sarah WHITE 556 00:46:03 14:51 min/m
14 69 125 Amanda TOMPKINS 510 00:46:18 14:56 min/m
15 76 134 Tiffanie SCHWELLINGER 459 00:47:15 15:14 min/m
16 88 150 Jessica FERNANDEZ 148 00:49:56 16:06 min/m
17 91 153 Jennifer CABELL 66 00:50:23 16:15 min/m
18 113 182 Jessica SCHUEMANN 457 00:55:27 17:53 min/m
19 141 218 Jaclyn MEDINA 339 01:07:25 21:44 min/m
20 142 219 Savannah SABODA 450 01:07:33 21:47 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Steven HALE 198 00:25:37 8:15 min/m
2 25 36 Hunter MCMURREY 337 00:34:33 11:08 min/m
3 51 113 Stephen HELMS 221 00:44:53 14:28 min/m
4 58 131 Marcus PRESTON 414 00:47:03 15:10 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 2 18 Dawn PETERSON 402 00:28:47 9:16 min/m
2 8 29 Jody HILDRICH-LAYMAN 227 00:33:28 10:47 min/m
3 9 30 Amanda JONAS 252 00:33:33 10:49 min/m
4 14 40 Amber OZUNA 394 00:35:06 11:19 min/m
5 15 41 Mariel TINNIRELLO 505 00:35:14 11:21 min/m
6 16 43 Katrina KNATZ 267 00:35:31 11:27 min/m
7 19 47 Ana Lisa CONDE 95 00:36:11 11:40 min/m
8 20 48 Natasha MERCADO 343 00:36:12 11:40 min/m
9 21 49 Jennifer LOY 308 00:36:27 11:45 min/m
10 28 61 Jessica DAVIS 116 00:37:42 12:09 min/m
11 30 64 Christy REASOR 426 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
12 35 75 Marita HOLTMAN 231 00:39:50 12:50 min/m
13 38 80 Kimberly MOYA 366 00:40:10 12:57 min/m
14 39 81 Danielle GARY 166 00:40:12 12:57 min/m
15 43 85 Shanelle GARY 165 00:40:59 13:13 min/m
16 55 101 Amanda CAIN 67 00:43:29 14:01 min/m
17 57 104 Anna MORENO 362 00:43:51 14:08 min/m
18 58 105 Amanda TOOKER 511 00:44:00 14:11 min/m
19 59 106 Jessica RODRIGUEZ 440 00:44:04 14:12 min/m
20 64 115 Kerri CAMPBELL 69 00:45:01 14:31 min/m
21 67 122 Teresa PEREZ 399 00:46:03 14:51 min/m
22 71 128 Jessica JOHNSON 248 00:46:55 15:07 min/m
23 74 132 Clarissa TALBERT 499 00:47:05 15:11 min/m
24 80 138 Kimberly HEARN 218 00:47:55 15:27 min/m
25 81 140 Stacey MCCORD 333 00:48:08 15:31 min/m
26 82 141 Sarah FERNANDEZ 151 00:48:13 15:33 min/m
27 84 144 Marie MELROE 340 00:48:55 15:46 min/m
28 85 145 Victoria COHAN 91 00:49:01 15:48 min/m
29 90 152 Lindsey AUSTIN 19 00:50:15 16:12 min/m
30 96 160 Alethea MORAES-IGNATIUS 361 00:51:04 16:28 min/m
31 99 165 Melissa COHEN-NICKELS 92 00:51:31 16:37 min/m
32 101 167 Candice VALLE 526 00:51:46 16:41 min/m
33 103 170 Nikki BILICEK 40 00:53:10 17:08 min/m
34 111 180 Christy MOYER 367 00:55:22 17:51 min/m
35 117 188 Robbin SINGLETON 469 00:56:10 18:06 min/m
36 121 192 Priscilla SHUSTER 467 00:56:56 18:21 min/m
37 129 202 Cynthia HERNANDEZ 224 00:58:56 19:00 min/m
38 130 203 Rachel MCDONALD 335 00:59:03 19:02 min/m
39 136 212 Marisa GOMEZ 181 01:02:48 20:15 min/m
40 138 215 Cheryl REED 427 01:04:17 20:44 min/m
41 147 226 Christina ESPINOSA 138 01:14:12 23:56 min/m
Male
1 10 10 Chris LOCKE 297 00:26:28 8:32 min/m
2 13 14 Michael STABLEIN 486 00:28:10 9:04 min/m
3 24 34 Eddie RODRIGUEZ 439 00:34:06 10:59 min/m
4 27 42 James STEINER 490 00:35:22 11:24 min/m
5 40 74 Mark GRASS 192 00:39:45 12:49 min/m
6 47 102 Fritz DECKARD 118 00:43:35 14:03 min/m
7 54 118 Andrew HEETER 219 00:45:09 14:33 min/m
8 69 176 Joshua WILLIAMS 560 00:54:00 17:25 min/m
9 70 183 Joseph NICKELS 376 00:55:33 17:55 min/m
10 74 205 Jesse Fernandez 593 00:59:56 19:19 min/m
11 75 209 Tobias KLINGELHOEFER 266 01:02:13 20:04 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 3 19 Kimberly MARTINEZ 326 00:28:55 9:19 min/m
2 7 28 Jo HUNTER 239 00:33:09 10:41 min/m
3 12 38 Anna NORRIS 383 00:34:41 11:11 min/m
4 22 50 Deborah RACKOW 416 00:36:27 11:45 min/m
5 24 55 Kelli PAGE 395 00:36:49 11:52 min/m
6 25 57 Kari BOURGEOIS 51 00:37:05 11:57 min/m
7 29 62 Elena LARA 278 00:37:44 12:10 min/m
8 32 69 Angela CASANOVA 79 00:38:55 12:33 min/m
9 36 76 Tracy GRASS 191 00:39:54 12:51 min/m
10 37 79 Sara COTTON 103 00:40:08 12:56 min/m
11 41 83 Michelle WILLIAMS 559 00:40:39 13:06 min/m
12 42 84 Jennifer MICEK 349 00:40:44 13:08 min/m
13 45 87 Rita JONAS 254 00:41:38 13:25 min/m
14 46 88 Angel MARRIOTT 321 00:41:40 13:26 min/m
15 51 94 Sandi BODICK 47 00:42:32 13:42 min/m
16 53 97 Tara LOVELL 304 00:43:07 13:54 min/m
17 54 99 Kimyla Guice 587 00:43:23 13:59 min/m
18 68 123 Crissy INMON 243 00:46:07 14:52 min/m
19 72 129 Laura ZUNKER 578 00:46:57 15:08 min/m
20 77 135 Vanessa BATES 29 00:47:31 15:19 min/m
21 83 142 Jolene WILSON 564 00:48:53 15:45 min/m
22 87 149 Adriana HALEY 199 00:49:42 16:01 min/m
23 92 155 Iliana PENA 398 00:50:33 16:18 min/m
24 94 158 Kristin DANIEL 112 00:50:41 16:20 min/m
25 95 159 Shannon UNDERWOOD 520 00:50:56 16:25 min/m
26 97 162 Claudia HAMM 206 00:51:20 16:33 min/m
27 102 169 Mary Joy HAMISCH 202 00:53:09 17:08 min/m
28 106 174 Wendi SCOTT 460 00:53:19 17:11 min/m
29 107 175 Karen SPARKS 481 00:53:37 17:17 min/m
30 108 177 Joan BARRETT 27 00:55:11 17:47 min/m
31 109 178 Billie NELSON 375 00:55:18 17:50 min/m
32 110 179 Ashley DAVIDSON 115 00:55:19 17:50 min/m
33 114 184 Sharon GOLIGHTLY 178 00:55:34 17:55 min/m
34 115 186 Veronica COLON 94 00:55:44 17:58 min/m
35 118 189 Laura LACHANCE 274 00:56:20 18:10 min/m
36 123 194 Jennifer COFFEE 89 00:57:04 18:24 min/m
37 125 196 Terri ACKERMANN 4 00:57:12 18:27 min/m
38 126 197 Sally REGIAN 428 00:57:20 18:29 min/m
39 127 199 Jennifer TAYLOR-LOCKE 503 00:57:31 18:33 min/m
40 128 200 Jill WATSON 547 00:58:24 18:50 min/m
41 131 204 Hope GIGER 169 00:59:49 19:17 min/m
42 133 207 Autumn MOODY 359 01:01:59 19:59 min/m
43 146 223 Karla FRIESENHAHN 162 01:10:05 22:36 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Jason GARRAHAN 164 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
2 5 5 Jason LOVELL 305 00:25:00 8:03 min/m
3 9 9 Mike LILLY 292 00:26:23 8:30 min/m
4 12 13 Jesse MICEK 348 00:27:44 8:56 min/m
5 17 20 Larry LAYMAN 284 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
6 18 21 Ryan TODD 507 00:30:57 9:58 min/m
7 19 22 Steven GOLLA 179 00:31:07 10:02 min/m
8 21 26 Bryan Golla 589 00:32:58 10:37 min/m
9 29 51 Travis LOY 307 00:36:31 11:46 min/m
10 34 63 Rob REASOR 425 00:38:04 12:16 min/m
11 36 66 Danny CASANOVA 80 00:38:35 12:26 min/m
12 41 77 Kenneth MCALLISTER 329 00:39:57 12:53 min/m
13 42 78 Jp OATES 385 00:39:59 12:53 min/m
14 45 98 Scott Strandlie 588 00:43:14 13:56 min/m
15 50 112 Richard ALONSO 7 00:44:47 14:26 min/m
16 52 116 Ralph SARMIENTO 455 00:45:02 14:31 min/m
17 57 127 John GARZA 167 00:46:44 15:04 min/m
18 59 139 Terry MARKS 319 00:48:02 15:29 min/m
19 62 148 Tarl HAMISCH 205 00:49:24 15:56 min/m
20 72 198 Patrick LOCKE 296 00:57:24 18:30 min/m
21 78 224 Craig ARNOLD 16 01:14:04 23:53 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 4 23 Sharon NITTINGER 377 00:31:41 10:13 min/m
2 13 39 Pam TOMPKINS 509 00:34:45 11:12 min/m
3 31 68 Traci MOELLER 355 00:38:45 12:29 min/m
4 44 86 Shirley MARQUARDT-TYNAN 320 00:41:11 13:17 min/m
5 49 91 Regina VALDEZ 525 00:41:57 13:31 min/m
6 63 114 Laura MASON 580 00:45:00 14:30 min/m
7 73 130 Joellen CAROLL 75 00:46:59 15:09 min/m
8 75 133 Rhonda GREEN 193 00:47:13 15:13 min/m
9 78 136 Lisa MOLINA 357 00:47:38 15:21 min/m
10 89 151 Pamela ALLEN 6 00:50:01 16:07 min/m
11 93 156 Sandra DELK 121 00:50:34 16:18 min/m
12 104 171 Frankie GRUBBS 194 00:53:11 17:09 min/m
13 105 173 Eva RAMOS 421 00:53:17 17:11 min/m
14 116 187 Linda MOCZYGEMBA 354 00:56:00 18:03 min/m
15 119 190 Pam TOBIAS 506 00:56:34 18:14 min/m
16 120 191 Milisa BRYANT 61 00:56:49 18:19 min/m
17 135 211 Laura FALLIN 145 01:02:31 20:09 min/m
18 137 214 Cheryl RAMIREZ 419 01:04:05 20:40 min/m
19 139 216 Becky SNELL 474 01:06:18 21:23 min/m
20 145 222 Carolyn HUDSON 237 01:09:46 22:30 min/m
Male
1 15 16 Alan HUNTER 238 00:28:20 9:08 min/m
2 16 17 Britt VAN DINE 528 00:28:46 9:16 min/m
3 20 24 Matt BODICK 48 00:32:10 10:22 min/m
4 22 31 William NITTINGER 378 00:33:48 10:54 min/m
5 37 67 David TYNAN 519 00:38:41 12:28 min/m
6 43 92 Don LENMARK 291 00:42:00 13:32 min/m
7 55 120 Travis PARAMORE 396 00:45:39 14:43 min/m
8 60 143 James GIGER 170 00:48:54 15:46 min/m
9 61 146 Rodolfo OZUNA 393 00:49:04 15:49 min/m
10 65 161 Jeff LUND 313 00:51:14 16:31 min/m
11 77 213 Johnny RAMIREZ 420 01:03:55 20:36 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 40 82 Betty WISSINGER 567 00:40:15 12:58 min/m
2 100 166 Cathy RICHARDS 431 00:51:33 16:37 min/m
3 124 195 Wanda POLASEK 408 00:57:09 18:25 min/m
4 140 217 Miriam RAVIV 424 01:07:17 21:42 min/m
5 144 221 Susan BENGELA 33 01:07:52 21:53 min/m
Male
1 32 56 Gregory YOUNG 575 00:36:57 11:55 min/m
2 35 65 Greg SNYDER 476 00:38:18 12:21 min/m
3 39 72 Stephen HORN 232 00:39:29 12:43 min/m
4 63 154 Kelly POSTERT 409 00:50:27 16:16 min/m
5 66 164 Cliff RICHARDS 432 00:51:24 16:34 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Female
1 143 220 Anne F BERLIN 36 01:07:35 21:47 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.