2018 Miracle Match Marathon Results

[ Ultra Results ][ 26.2 Results ][ 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ]
2018 Miracle Match Marathon
Ultra Marathon Results
# of Finishers: 23
# of Men: 13
# of Women: 10
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Split #1 Split #2 Split #3 Split #4 Finish
Time
Pace
(31 miles)
Female
1 3 6 Theresa MAJEED 20         04:46:20 9:14 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Erik ARCHER 8010 00:37:34 00:57:35 00:45:42 01:36:08 03:56:57 7:38 min/m
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Nancy NICHOLS 6 00:42:16 01:08:50 00:55:16 01:42:12 04:28:33 8:39 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Lonnie COONE 5 00:37:24 00:57:30 00:47:29 01:32:19 03:54:39 7:34 min/m
Ultra
Female
1 2 5 Alyssa STRENGER 8 00:50:19 01:14:55 00:57:46 01:39:28 04:42:26 9:06 min/m
2 4 7 Jessica URBAN 11 00:51:56 01:21:19 01:03:22 01:51:05 05:07:40 9:55 min/m
3 5 13 Amy MAY 4 00:55:14 01:38:05 01:17:17 02:24:43 06:15:17 12:06 min/m
4 6 14 Christina BURLESON 19 01:03:39 01:37:09 01:18:15 02:32:07 06:31:08 12:37 min/m
5 7 17 Shayleen MARTIN 8004 00:56:56 01:40:53 01:38:17 02:47:30 07:03:35 13:39 min/m
6 8 18 Susan DUMAS 8005     01:24:46 02:32:35 07:09:30 13:51 min/m
7 9 21 Kay SCOTT 17 01:06:46 02:21:25 01:32:19 03:04:58 08:05:26 15:39 min/m
8 10 23 Allyson BAYER 8007 01:02:42 01:55:34 01:47:05 03:22:50 08:08:09 15:44 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Ryan LOEHDING 13 00:43:20 01:06:01 00:50:26 01:33:43 04:13:29 8:10 min/m
2 4 8 Roy MARTIN 12       01:42:46 05:12:09 10:04 min/m
3 5 9 Julian TAHIMIK 10 00:52:03 01:24:02 01:09:11 02:06:25 05:31:40 10:41 min/m
4 6 10 Jacob CORTEZ 8008 00:44:56 01:18:32 01:15:50 02:26:09 05:45:27 11:08 min/m
5 7 11 David BELTZ 2 00:52:28 01:28:46 01:16:18 02:23:46 06:01:17 11:39 min/m
6 8 12 Josh BERMAN 8009 00:59:37 01:34:21 01:15:59 02:20:51 06:10:47 11:57 min/m
7 9 15 Jason COFFEE 15     01:30:19 03:50:19 06:51:53 13:17 min/m
8 10 16 Eric WELLMAN 21     01:30:21 03:50:18 06:51:54 13:17 min/m
9 11 19 Bill SOMMERS 9 01:07:05 02:14:32 01:22:21 02:37:25 07:21:22 14:14 min/m
10 12 20 Randall WARD 7 00:57:14 01:50:07 01:39:16 03:05:44 07:32:20 14:35 min/m
11 13 22 John LEIGHTON 18 01:06:47 02:21:26 01:32:17 03:05:00 08:05:27 15:39 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Ultra Results ][ 26.2 Results ][ 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ]

2018 Miracle Match Marathon
Marathon Results
# of Finishers: 93
# of Men: 49
# of Women: 37
9 Relay Teams
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Split #1 Split #2 Split #3 Split #4 Finish
Time
Pace
(26.2 miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Danielle CAREY 190 00:39:51 01:00:52 00:48:19 00:53:13 03:22:14 7:43 min/m
Male
1 1 1 John BOHNEMANN 188 00:36:03 00:56:21 00:46:24 00:56:27 03:15:13 7:27 min/m
Masters
Female
1 15 49 Amber PARKER 182 00:48:32 01:20:49 01:04:28 01:17:16 04:31:04 10:20 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Danny WILLIAMS 116 00:38:58 01:00:48 00:47:34 00:51:46 03:19:04 7:35 min/m
Ages 18 - 24
Female
1 3 10 Eliza SIMS 165 00:40:16 01:03:51 00:50:56 00:55:09 03:30:11 8:01 min/m
2 5 15 Lillian HALLOCK 129 00:41:07 01:03:48 00:52:32 01:02:13 03:39:39 8:22 min/m
3 11 41 Cheyanne EISENMANN 160 00:48:51 01:16:12 00:59:33 01:07:51 04:12:25 9:38 min/m
Male
1 8 11 Luke PEDERSON 163 00:40:16 01:03:51 00:50:57 00:55:08 03:30:11 8:01 min/m
2 16 21 Langston CLAH 189 00:47:24 01:08:51 00:50:04 00:58:27 03:44:45 8:34 min/m
3 18 23 Justin TRACY 159 00:46:37 01:09:24 00:53:46 00:59:46 03:49:32 8:45 min/m
4 24 34 Clayton GRAF 164 00:44:05 01:05:51 00:51:47 01:16:32 03:58:14 9:05 min/m
5 32 45 Anthony CHASSEN 180 00:48:33 01:17:14 01:00:48 01:17:30 04:24:02 10:04 min/m
6 42 64 Garrett COLLINS 185 00:49:24 01:26:48 01:19:21 01:37:20 05:12:51 11:56 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 2 6 Marcy WILKINS 148 00:40:21 01:02:01 00:48:53 00:55:17 03:26:30 7:52 min/m
2 6 24 Chelsy CORK 132 00:46:33 01:11:43 00:55:12 00:57:00 03:50:27 8:47 min/m
Male
1 9 12 Jayson SHERMAN 119 00:39:58 01:00:31 00:51:36 00:59:49 03:31:53 8:05 min/m
2 13 18 Taylor WILSON 191 00:39:07 01:02:18 00:54:25 01:08:06 03:43:54 8:32 min/m
3 20 28 Erick PUNCHES 172 00:42:50 01:09:17 00:55:00 01:06:26 03:53:32 8:54 min/m
4 29 39 Angel FLORES 135 00:40:30 01:10:16 01:00:17 01:16:25 04:07:26 9:26 min/m
5 38 53 Juan RESENDIZ 194 00:40:39 01:10:05 01:28:31 01:27:53 04:47:06 10:57 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 7 25 Krystle MOOS 175 00:46:32 01:11:43 00:55:10 00:57:03 03:50:27 8:47 min/m
2 9 30 Whitney DEMEL 196 00:47:50 01:12:57 00:57:25 00:57:33 03:55:44 8:59 min/m
3 13 44 Melissa O'HARE 183 00:44:27 01:12:25 01:02:56 01:23:34 04:23:21 10:03 min/m
4 14 46 Georgia BORDEN 130 00:48:51 01:22:00 01:01:04 01:12:27 04:24:21 10:05 min/m
5 20 61 Vera MEDICI 171 00:52:29 01:28:47 01:16:22 01:31:38 05:09:15 11:48 min/m
6 26 69 Laine CAWTHON 121 00:57:51 01:36:10 01:20:42 01:34:10 05:28:51 12:33 min/m
7 29 74 Christa MAILER 168 00:58:09 01:36:17 01:28:02 01:37:38 05:40:05 12:58 min/m
Male
1 19 27 Christopher DOE 147 00:41:54 01:07:23 00:55:42 01:08:33 03:53:31 8:54 min/m
2 25 35 Jeff GRAVENS 155 00:42:54 01:08:53 00:59:51 01:06:54 03:58:31 9:06 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 4 14 Jennifer RUSH 133 00:45:51 01:07:13 00:51:07 00:54:30 03:38:39 8:20 min/m
2 21 62 Katrina CHILDRESS 131 00:50:21 01:32:32 01:14:59 01:31:41 05:09:31 11:48 min/m
3 30 75 Deana WALKER 195 00:55:29 01:45:56 01:27:19 01:35:15 05:43:58 13:07 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Guadalupe MORENO 8205 00:39:33 01:00:10 00:46:31 00:49:38 03:15:51 7:28 min/m
2 11 16 Eric VAN HORN 209 00:43:37 01:05:52 00:50:28 01:00:18 03:40:13 8:24 min/m
3 21 29 Aaron ZIMMERMAN 162 00:47:44 01:13:12 00:54:51 00:59:55 03:55:41 8:59 min/m
4 27 37 Tim PEHLKE 114 00:44:34 01:11:03 00:54:46 01:10:03 04:00:25 9:10 min/m
5 35 50 Brent PETERSON 8201 00:50:39 01:21:57 01:03:37 01:15:29 04:31:40 10:22 min/m
6 44 70 Joseph CHRISTIAN 120 00:57:50 01:36:10 01:20:42 01:34:11 05:28:51 12:33 min/m
7 47 81 Michael BROWN 161 01:06:11 01:45:50 01:19:15 01:38:44 05:49:58 13:21 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 16 54 Barbara HIGHKIN 173 00:52:57 01:31:17 01:12:47 01:12:09 04:49:09 11:02 min/m
2 22 63 Grace PARKER 192 00:54:57 01:31:07 01:13:07 01:31:23 05:10:32 11:51 min/m
3 23 65 Jessica PITTMAN 153 01:06:43 01:30:26 01:13:39 01:27:13 05:17:59 12:08 min/m
4 25 68 Amymichelle LUCIO 199 00:58:47 01:35:37 01:22:43 01:28:33 05:25:38 12:25 min/m
5 27 72 Eva IGUARAN 181 00:55:30 01:39:42 01:27:00 01:35:33 05:37:42 12:53 min/m
Male
1 12 17 Caleb MARCINKOVICH 158 00:44:41 01:08:13 00:50:00 00:58:31 03:41:23 8:26 min/m
2 14 19 Charlie PHILLIPS 169 00:43:42 01:06:40 00:52:03 01:01:35 03:43:59 8:32 min/m
3 15 20 Gregory HAMERLY 187 00:47:15 01:06:33 00:50:49 00:59:39 03:44:14 8:33 min/m
4 34 48 Claudio GUERRA 166 00:49:20 01:15:53 00:59:33 01:24:57 04:29:41 10:17 min/m
5 39 55 Joaquin GONZALEZ 8204 00:48:01 01:23:41 01:18:55 01:26:00 04:56:36 11:19 min/m
6 46 78 Joseph FRAGA 124 00:59:34 01:41:22 01:29:32 01:38:09 05:48:36 13:18 min/m
7 49 83 Antonio ROMERO 8203 01:08:44 01:37:33 01:27:31 02:02:27 06:16:13 14:21 min/m
8 52 90 Tony LIN 115 01:07:00 02:20:13 01:33:22 01:42:33 06:43:07 15:23 min/m
9 53 93 Will TELFER 8200 01:22:14 02:08:35 01:43:23 01:52:26 07:06:36 16:16 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 17 58 Jennifer BECK 170 00:52:33 01:26:50 01:14:57 01:25:06 04:59:24 11:25 min/m
2 18 59 Marcella DOYLE 201 00:58:47 01:35:20 01:07:46 01:22:34 05:04:25 11:37 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Mark E GOLDSTEIN 113 00:37:03 01:00:06 00:49:38 00:59:14 03:26:00 7:51 min/m
2 26 36 Etheridge ERIC 184 00:43:42 01:13:30 00:56:58 01:05:50 03:59:59 9:09 min/m
3 28 38 Pompilio ROMERO 206 00:38:21 01:07:33 01:00:34 01:15:37 04:02:03 9:14 min/m
4 30 40 Sergio LEONARDI 186 00:47:37 01:11:44 00:59:40 01:13:11 04:12:10 9:37 min/m
5 37 52 Tom BELL 140 00:49:09 01:17:36 01:11:33 01:26:34 04:44:51 10:52 min/m
6 43 66 Jeremy LEHMAN 122 01:01:04 01:34:23 01:19:59 01:23:04 05:18:29 12:09 min/m
7 50 87 Vasquez GERARDO 204     01:28:20 01:41:47 06:19:31 14:29 min/m
8 51 89 Sergio GARRIDO 193     01:31:11 01:57:28 06:38:38 15:12 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 31 76 Cathy NEVANS 197 00:56:01 01:45:51 01:27:15 01:35:19 05:44:25 13:08 min/m
2 32 77 Elizabeth MENDIOLA 145 00:59:48 01:35:30 01:29:38 01:40:42 05:45:37 13:11 min/m
3 35 88 Rhonda FOULDS 134 01:11:35 02:00:22 01:35:15 01:47:24 06:34:34 15:03 min/m
4 36 91 Angela TORTORICE 207     01:36:44 01:54:27 06:53:42 15:47 min/m
Male
1 10 13 Ken OCONNOR 123 00:43:21 01:07:01 00:52:57 00:53:33 03:36:50 8:16 min/m
2 22 31 Kachy GAYTAN 167 00:43:45 01:10:59 00:57:15 01:04:57 03:56:56 9:02 min/m
3 40 56 Bob SIMON 144 00:52:32 01:29:45 01:10:21 01:25:02 04:57:39 11:21 min/m
4 45 71 Scott SHEPHERD 176 00:54:46 01:31:14 01:26:11 01:45:24 05:37:34 12:53 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 33 79 Adnil BUSE 179 01:03:23 01:42:18 01:27:46 01:35:48 05:49:14 13:19 min/m
Male
1 5 7 Dave EMERSON 146 00:39:15 01:00:51 00:49:05 00:57:26 03:26:35 7:53 min/m
2 7 9 Bryan BAROFFIO 156 00:42:28 01:04:13 00:49:35 00:52:46 03:29:01 7:58 min/m
3 17 22 Jim CASE 152 00:45:14 01:10:11 00:54:12 00:59:45 03:49:20 8:45 min/m
4 23 32 Vance FLOSENZIER 138 00:46:28 01:09:42 00:56:21 01:05:03 03:57:33 9:03 min/m
5 31 42 Paul MOVROYDIS 110 00:44:27 01:12:48 01:01:15 01:14:03 04:12:32 9:38 min/m
6 33 47 Roger REESE 177 00:53:48 01:27:54 01:04:09 01:01:50 04:27:38 10:12 min/m
7 36 51 Arturo SANCHEZ 8202 00:43:04 01:17:29 01:11:04 01:28:34 04:40:09 10:41 min/m
8 48 82 Frank BIRELEY 174     01:21:11 01:47:43 06:03:22 13:52 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 19 60 Nancy BERNACKI 203 00:56:30 01:33:35 01:15:42 01:21:00 05:06:45 11:42 min/m
2 34 80 Irene HOMAN 150 01:06:10 01:45:50 01:19:14 01:38:45 05:49:57 13:21 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 28 73 Maggie MOUNT 126 01:06:43 01:45:54 01:16:17 01:30:37 05:39:31 12:57 min/m
2 37 92 Rosa Nelly GARZA 137     01:35:49 01:59:48 07:03:15 16:09 min/m
Coed Relay
1 1 84 BAYLOR GOLD 3008 01:30:09 02:02:08 01:19:53 01:25:43 06:17:51 14:25 min/m
2 2 85 BAYLOR BLACK 3007 01:31:45 02:00:35 01:19:48 01:25:50 06:17:57 14:25 min/m
3 3 86 BAYLOR GREEN 3006 01:31:50 02:00:26 01:19:51 01:25:52 06:17:58 14:25 min/m
Female Relay
1 8 26 THE GOLD STANDARD 3009 00:44:40 01:08:58 01:06:15 00:53:33 03:53:25 8:54 min/m
2 10 33 THE REAL FIRE WIVES OF WACO 3004 00:44:56 01:21:54 00:56:04 00:54:54 03:57:47 9:04 min/m
3 12 43 GRASSSTAINS 3005 00:48:20 01:09:14 01:00:02 01:19:38 04:17:12 9:48 min/m
4 24 67 RUNAWAY MOMS 3000 01:14:02 01:31:08 01:20:05 01:14:17 05:19:31 12:11 min/m
Male Relay
1 6 8 CLIFTON COALITION 3002 00:48:22 01:02:13 00:49:08 00:47:24 03:27:04 7:54 min/m
2 41 57 DUDE CREW 3001 01:11:52 01:32:48 00:51:34 01:23:05 04:59:18 11:25 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Ultra Results ][ 26.2 Results ][ 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ]

2018 Miracle Match Marathon
13.1 Results
# of Finishers: 283
# of Men: 100
# of Women: 183
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Split #1 Split #2 Finish
Times
Pace
(13.1 miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 10 Barbara COLEMAN 1107     01:40:19 7:39 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Christian PEREZ 1203 00:32:55 00:51:52 01:24:46 6:28 min/m
Masters
Female
1 3 14 Lauren SMITH 1030 00:40:49 01:00:46 01:41:35 7:45 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Timothy LARSEN 1131 00:33:37 00:52:07 01:25:43 6:32 min/m
Ages 17 and Under
Female
1 11 33 Kailey SYKORA 1022 00:41:23 01:11:16 01:52:39 8:35 min/m
2 20 56 Reagan RAMSEY 1183 00:43:37 01:16:45 02:00:21 9:11 min/m
3 29 70 Abigail TOFANEL 1220 00:48:24 01:16:32 02:04:56 9:32 min/m
4 36 82 Gabrielle POMALES 1054 00:48:29 01:20:17 02:08:45 9:49 min/m
5 51 109 Jordyn BARSH 1130 00:50:26 01:24:29 02:14:54 10:17 min/m
6 53 114 Natalie PRATER 8418 00:50:32 01:25:47 02:16:18 10:24 min/m
7 80 151 Amelia TOFANEL 1221 00:57:28 01:32:41 02:30:08 11:27 min/m
8 86 161 Isabella VELOZ 1240 00:57:11 01:39:40 02:36:51 11:58 min/m
Male
1 22 32 Evan ALEXANDER 1104 00:42:54 01:09:22 01:52:16 8:34 min/m
2 66 131 Jeremy SYKORA 1023 00:55:29 01:26:12 02:21:40 10:48 min/m
Ages 18 - 24
Female
1 6 20 Rachel ORMSBY 1132 00:42:12 01:05:15 01:47:27 8:12 min/m
2 14 43 Taylor JONES 1140 00:45:12 01:10:33 01:55:45 8:50 min/m
3 28 69 Alivia JOHNSTON 1090 00:47:47 01:16:50 02:04:36 9:30 min/m
4 43 93 Cassidey CRYE 1184 00:48:21 01:23:10 02:11:30 10:02 min/m
5 125 208 Mary Kate KOPSKY 1238 01:02:42 01:49:15 02:51:56 13:07 min/m
6 143 230 Danielle KELLEY 8444 01:06:20 01:58:46 03:05:06 14:07 min/m
7 162 254 Ashlyn JENNINGS 8457 01:22:15 02:06:17 03:28:32 15:55 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Lester SANDER 8464 00:35:03 00:52:23 01:27:26 6:40 min/m
2 4 4 Michael VALENCIA 1228 00:37:06 00:52:58 01:30:03 6:52 min/m
3 11 12 Matthew CLARK 1128 00:40:55 01:00:13 01:41:07 7:43 min/m
4 25 36 Able ROBLES 1085 00:44:47 01:08:42 01:53:29 8:39 min/m
5 31 46 Jeffrey CHAPMAN 1197 00:42:36 01:15:10 01:57:45 8:59 min/m
6 59 110 J.R. WADE 1072 00:50:32 01:24:30 02:15:01 10:18 min/m
7 93 258 Alex LAWRENCE 1047 01:23:35 02:08:38 03:32:13 16:11 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 8 26 Nancy JUAREZ 1077 00:43:01 01:07:30 01:50:30 8:26 min/m
2 9 27 Elyse BIGLER 1180 00:43:02 01:07:30 01:50:32 8:26 min/m
3 10 31 Destiny LINKOUS 1199 00:40:30 01:11:28 01:51:58 8:32 min/m
4 15 44 Theresa INKLEY 1011 00:46:07 01:10:21 01:56:28 8:53 min/m
5 35 78 Nikki MORRIS 8409 00:50:06 01:17:49 02:07:54 9:45 min/m
6 40 89 Elizabeth KOELBEL 1029 00:51:56 01:18:42 02:10:37 9:58 min/m
7 41 90 Lauren LYNCH 1042 00:48:44 01:22:31 02:11:15 10:01 min/m
8 42 92 Chelsey CRYE 1182 00:48:21 01:23:10 02:11:30 10:02 min/m
9 52 113 Breann GILCHREST 1067 00:56:33 01:19:20 02:15:53 10:22 min/m
10 59 123 Nicole PRATER 8417 00:50:33 01:29:25 02:19:58 10:41 min/m
11 71 137 Brittany GROBE 1087 00:54:59 01:29:23 02:24:21 11:01 min/m
12 95 175 Sarah DUNBAR 1055 00:59:06 01:42:57 02:42:02 12:22 min/m
13 97 177 Sonia BURLARLEY-HYLAND 1145 01:01:52 01:40:19 02:42:11 12:22 min/m
14 99 179 Kate COCKLE 1165 01:03:09 01:39:57 02:43:06 12:26 min/m
15 103 184 Devon KING 8420 01:01:09 01:43:35 02:44:44 12:34 min/m
16 107 188 Kristen BUTLER 1088 01:01:07 01:45:17 02:46:24 12:42 min/m
17 127 211 Regan MEREDITH 1093 01:02:39 01:51:07 02:53:45 13:15 min/m
18 145 232 Destiny KELLEY 8416 01:06:20 01:58:47 03:05:06 14:07 min/m
19 164 256 Chrissy BRISTER 1133 01:22:57 02:08:19 03:31:16 16:07 min/m
20 180 278 Casie HILLIARD 1252 01:09:41 02:51:50 04:01:31 18:26 min/m
Male
1 21 30 Benjamin RUSCH 1122 00:46:06 01:05:35 01:51:40 8:31 min/m
2 23 34 Michael KNOEBEL 1202     01:53:14 8:38 min/m
3 37 57 Walton CHOY 1216 00:47:13 01:13:25 02:00:37 9:12 min/m
4 38 58 Adrian ESTRELLA 1138 00:43:35 01:17:09 02:00:44 9:12 min/m
5 45 80 Josh BOGAN 1096 00:50:54 01:17:20 02:08:13 9:47 min/m
6 51 94 Geoffrey LYNCH 1114 00:48:58 01:22:35 02:11:32 10:02 min/m
7 52 95 Timothy LYNCH 1043 00:49:00 01:22:33 02:11:32 10:02 min/m
8 68 141 Tyler STEVENS 1084 00:53:56 01:31:42 02:25:37 11:06 min/m
9 71 150 Samuel BLAIR 1185 00:48:21 01:41:12 02:29:32 11:24 min/m
10 75 159 Dustin SYKORA 1021 00:57:41 01:36:02 02:33:43 11:43 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 2 13 Jessica GRISHAM 1110 00:40:10 01:01:10 01:41:20 7:44 min/m
2 4 15 Amy JOHNSON 1111 00:39:38 01:02:19 01:41:57 7:46 min/m
3 17 49 Katie GONZALEZ 1146 00:45:44 01:12:58 01:58:42 9:03 min/m
4 24 64 Katie MESSERALL 1129 00:48:38 01:15:19 02:03:56 9:27 min/m
5 25 65 Kacy BROWN 8412 00:49:31 01:14:33 02:04:03 9:28 min/m
6 50 106 Emily SHAW 1014 00:52:28 01:21:22 02:13:49 10:12 min/m
7 65 130 Summer ZAVALA 8431 00:56:01 01:25:37 02:21:38 10:48 min/m
8 66 132 Megan WOLFE 1187 00:55:08 01:26:35 02:21:42 10:48 min/m
9 70 136 Cassia TRIEBEL 1064 00:53:15 01:30:55 02:24:09 11:00 min/m
10 98 178 Christina JEONG 1081     02:43:05 12:26 min/m
11 110 191 Meghan SUTTON 1223 01:04:00 01:42:42 02:46:42 12:43 min/m
12 111 192 Rebekah POWELL 1141 01:01:23 01:46:08 02:47:30 12:47 min/m
13 121 203 Jessica HYDE 1208 01:06:50 01:44:52 02:51:42 13:06 min/m
14 130 214 Erin BUSBY 8435 01:03:30 01:50:58 02:54:28 13:19 min/m
15 161 253 Tallethea CURLEY 1193 01:13:44 02:12:17 03:26:00 15:43 min/m
16 179 277 Ashley SAELENS 1174 01:19:18 02:32:04 03:51:21 17:39 min/m
17 181 279 Christi BOSS 1243 01:09:44 02:51:49 04:01:33 18:26 min/m
Male
1 9 9 Mathue JOHNSON 1112 00:39:38 00:58:10 01:37:47 7:27 min/m
2 19 28 Josh WILKINS 1100 00:42:43 01:08:04 01:50:46 8:27 min/m
3 26 37 Zach HUTTO 1218 00:43:14 01:10:17 01:53:30 8:39 min/m
4 28 40 Mike BORDON 1135 00:46:52 01:08:36 01:55:28 8:48 min/m
5 43 74 Ace WIGLEY 1127 00:51:45 01:13:49 02:05:33 9:35 min/m
6 53 100 Adam JOHNSON 1086 00:49:40 01:22:55 02:12:34 10:07 min/m
7 64 120 David LORENZEN 1031 00:50:37 01:27:18 02:17:54 10:31 min/m
8 67 140 Stewart COLEMAN 1083 00:52:53 01:31:57 02:24:50 11:03 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 23 63 Amanda YOUNG 1201 00:47:46 01:14:51 02:02:36 9:21 min/m
2 32 75 Amy CHAPA 1155 00:47:02 01:18:47 02:05:48 9:36 min/m
3 37 84 Adriana BROWN 1147 00:49:48 01:19:40 02:09:27 9:52 min/m
4 45 97 Adrienne JANEK 1019 00:50:04 01:21:39 02:11:43 10:03 min/m
5 56 118 Nicole CHARBONNEAU 8425 00:53:09 01:24:34 02:17:43 10:30 min/m
6 69 135 Marighny DUTTON 8407 00:54:10 01:29:38 02:23:47 10:58 min/m
7 72 138 Wyndi KADLACEK 8413 00:54:11 01:30:32 02:24:42 11:02 min/m
8 73 139 Nicole SCHWARTINSKY 8404 00:54:12 01:30:33 02:24:44 11:02 min/m
9 76 144 Jenny HERING 8411 00:57:02 01:30:21 02:27:23 11:14 min/m
10 79 148 Angela POUCHER 8445 00:54:32 01:34:25 02:28:57 11:22 min/m
11 92 171 Heidi HERRERA 1032 01:00:19 01:40:41 02:40:59 12:17 min/m
12 104 185 Dominique BROWN 8419 01:02:25 01:43:04 02:45:29 12:37 min/m
13 105 186 Lynzee CLARK 8439 01:03:59 01:41:58 02:45:56 12:39 min/m
14 117 199 Kanesha MOORE 8436 01:02:29 01:47:20 02:49:48 12:57 min/m
15 120 202 Joni WATSON 1229 00:27:38 02:24:02 02:51:39 13:06 min/m
16 126 210 Adriane CARPENTER 1092 01:02:47 01:50:57 02:53:43 13:15 min/m
17 129 213 Ratonia MCCLEMENT 8461 01:03:22 01:51:06 02:54:27 13:18 min/m
18 132 216 Heather MARTINEZ 1173 01:01:07 01:54:23 02:55:30 13:23 min/m
19 140 227 Charity ZINT 1113 01:05:35 01:54:59 03:00:33 13:46 min/m
20 150 238 Becky ANTUNES 1148 01:07:58 02:00:17 03:08:14 14:22 min/m
21 153 242 Holly STUMP 8428 01:09:28 02:00:46 03:10:14 14:31 min/m
22 155 244 Lola GARCIA 8441 01:05:07 02:12:14 03:17:21 15:03 min/m
23 157 246 Devin SIMS 1250 01:13:26 02:05:03 03:18:29 15:09 min/m
24 163 255 Michelle HARROLD 8458 01:22:14 02:06:18 03:28:32 15:55 min/m
25 171 264 Marcie MOEHNKE 1108     03:34:57 16:24 min/m
26 174 271 Qwolette LITTLE 1063 01:15:34 02:29:37 03:45:11 17:11 min/m
27 175 272 Tiffany CAYWOOD 1065 01:15:36 02:29:36 03:45:11 17:11 min/m
28 178 275 Tabitha Vasquez 1234 01:19:03 02:29:51 03:48:53 17:28 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Kevin SMITH 1116 00:35:25 00:55:37 01:31:02 6:56 min/m
2 13 18 Marcus DRACOS 1152 00:43:28 01:02:31 01:45:58 8:05 min/m
3 17 24 Michael MARTINEZ 1251 00:44:36 01:05:37 01:50:12 8:24 min/m
4 48 87 Frederick TONSING 1225 00:48:02 01:22:07 02:10:09 9:56 min/m
5 50 91 Steven PETERS 1056 00:50:36 01:20:45 02:11:21 10:01 min/m
6 80 174 Kennon WEAVER 1038 00:53:53 01:48:05 02:41:58 12:21 min/m
7 87 225 Daniel LONG 1089 01:01:32 01:57:37 02:59:08 13:40 min/m
8 88 237 Jon ANTUNES 1149 01:07:39 02:00:17 03:07:56 14:20 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 5 17 Jill DANFORD 1198 00:41:54 01:02:10 01:44:04 7:56 min/m
2 12 39 Michelle BELL 1044 00:47:57 01:07:16 01:55:13 8:47 min/m
3 13 42 Tiffany HOGUE 1195 00:47:15 01:08:16 01:55:30 8:48 min/m
4 16 47 Corey BAIRD 1060 00:48:18 01:09:43 01:58:00 9:00 min/m
5 19 54 Nicki SEIDENSTICKER 1143 00:47:15 01:12:29 01:59:43 9:08 min/m
6 26 66 Sara ATHEY 8402 00:49:29 01:14:34 02:04:03 9:28 min/m
7 34 77 Jazmin BUCHER 1253 00:46:55 01:19:41 02:06:35 9:39 min/m
8 39 86 Jennifer BAKER 8446 00:50:28 01:19:27 02:09:55 9:54 min/m
9 44 96 Carrie DIVIN 1016 00:50:04 01:21:39 02:11:42 10:03 min/m
10 47 99 Jennifer CROSBY 8415 00:51:36 01:20:51 02:12:27 10:06 min/m
11 48 103 Shannon DAILEY 1025 00:52:56 01:20:21 02:13:17 10:10 min/m
12 49 105 Beverly CAREY 8433 00:53:14 01:20:13 02:13:27 10:11 min/m
13 57 121 Allison COOK 1080 00:54:53 01:24:09 02:19:01 10:36 min/m
14 58 122 Tammy O'NEILL 1078 00:54:52 01:24:10 02:19:01 10:36 min/m
15 62 126 Tabitha ROMERO 1069 00:53:02 01:27:11 02:20:12 10:42 min/m
16 63 128 Shanna FERRELL 1248 00:55:47 01:25:13 02:20:59 10:45 min/m
17 67 133 Brenda BESHIRS 1061 00:56:11 01:26:25 02:22:35 10:53 min/m
18 75 143 Monica ROHRE 8408 00:57:02 01:30:21 02:27:23 11:14 min/m
19 88 163 Wendel BERGERSON 1254 00:57:57 01:39:09 02:37:05 11:59 min/m
20 89 164 Villavicencio MIRIAM 1236 00:59:41 01:37:43 02:37:23 12:00 min/m
21 90 166 Nancy HADEN 8401 00:09:15 02:28:23 02:37:37 12:01 min/m
22 93 172 Hollie BATES 1033 00:55:26 01:45:35 02:41:00 12:17 min/m
23 115 197 Marcie DUNCAN 1230 01:04:05 01:44:26 02:48:30 12:51 min/m
24 131 215 Lorrie SIGFORD 1115 01:06:25 01:48:42 02:55:06 13:21 min/m
25 139 226 Nicole BRINK 1186 01:00:47 01:59:45 03:00:32 13:46 min/m
26 142 229 Libby HUNTER 1212 01:11:12 01:51:26 03:02:38 13:56 min/m
27 146 233 Melisa BAKER 1142 01:11:13 01:54:44 03:05:56 14:11 min/m
28 151 239 Christina LAMBERT 1039     03:09:18 14:26 min/m
29 154 243 Gina FORD 8427 01:09:29 02:00:54 03:10:23 14:31 min/m
30 176 273 Jennifer COFFEE 1176 01:19:04 02:29:49 03:48:53 17:28 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Bruce THOMS 1215 00:39:16 00:58:14 01:37:29 7:26 min/m
2 14 19 Robert LOPEZ 1204 00:39:24 01:07:48 01:47:11 8:10 min/m
3 15 21 Scott MOOS 1213 00:43:12 01:04:39 01:47:50 8:13 min/m
4 20 29 Joe LABORDE 1168 00:42:15 01:08:52 01:51:06 8:28 min/m
5 24 35 Andy HUNTER 1211 00:46:59 01:06:22 01:53:20 8:39 min/m
6 29 41 Jason MAGNETT 1232 00:43:46 01:11:45 01:55:30 8:48 min/m
7 54 101 Brandon LAMBERT 1099 00:49:04 01:24:05 02:13:08 10:09 min/m
8 70 149 Ruben RODRIGUEZ 1206 00:51:42 01:37:31 02:29:13 11:23 min/m
9 76 165 Benjamen HENSON 1237 00:09:16 02:28:21 02:37:37 12:01 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 7 23 Stacey MASON 1074 00:42:36 01:06:27 01:49:02 8:19 min/m
2 18 52 Amy FRANCOIS 1036 00:45:10 01:14:07 01:59:17 9:06 min/m
3 21 61 Jennifer LOEHDING 1153 00:46:44 01:14:53 02:01:37 9:16 min/m
4 22 62 Judy TAVEIRA 1210 00:46:52 01:15:18 02:02:09 9:19 min/m
5 33 76 Lauri JOHNSTON 1035 00:47:47 01:18:34 02:06:21 9:38 min/m
6 55 116 Natalie OYLER 1121 00:51:38 01:25:19 02:16:57 10:27 min/m
7 60 124 Caron ABBE 1002 00:52:19 01:27:43 02:20:02 10:41 min/m
8 68 134 Kimberly LITTLE 1062 00:50:54 01:31:49 02:22:43 10:53 min/m
9 81 153 Hope KOCH 1057 00:56:25 01:34:58 02:31:22 11:33 min/m
10 82 155 Nicole VELOZ 1241 00:57:10 01:34:52 02:32:01 11:36 min/m
11 84 158 April SCHAFER 1161 00:57:37 01:36:06 02:33:42 11:43 min/m
12 94 173 Angela WISH 1034 00:55:28 01:45:39 02:41:07 12:17 min/m
13 96 176 Jackie BREWER 1191 01:01:52 01:40:13 02:42:04 12:22 min/m
14 101 182 Kim CHRISTIAN 1015 01:00:14 01:43:01 02:43:15 12:27 min/m
15 106 187 Amy DAVIS 1120 01:04:01 01:42:02 02:46:02 12:40 min/m
16 113 194 Wendy OWEN 1175 01:01:21 01:46:11 02:47:31 12:47 min/m
17 118 200 Becky PHILLIPS 8432 00:57:24 01:52:30 02:49:53 12:58 min/m
18 123 206 Juli WILLIAMS 1004 01:03:02 01:48:53 02:51:54 13:07 min/m
19 134 219 Monica MONTOYA 1103 01:06:17 01:49:49 02:56:05 13:26 min/m
20 135 220 Amy ANDERSEN 1190 01:05:49 01:50:27 02:56:15 13:27 min/m
21 152 240 Shannon HOUCHIN 1192 01:11:44 01:58:00 03:09:43 14:28 min/m
22 158 248 Merci MOORE 8434 01:12:45 02:09:00 03:21:45 15:23 min/m
23 159 250 Korin HARDT 8453 01:10:57 02:11:40 03:22:37 15:27 min/m
24 160 252 Evette ALMANZA 1013 01:12:53 02:11:48 03:24:40 15:37 min/m
25 166 259 Alice LAWRENCE 1046 01:23:37 02:08:39 03:32:15 16:12 min/m
26 169 262 Thu VO 1005 01:21:05 02:12:22 03:33:27 16:17 min/m
27 173 269 Suzanne DILLON 8424 01:15:05 02:24:43 03:39:47 16:46 min/m
28 177 274 Terri ACKERMANN 1177 01:19:04 02:29:49 03:48:53 17:28 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Thomas LAYER 1166 00:35:37 00:54:45 01:30:22 6:53 min/m
2 10 11 Clayton COLEMAN 1106     01:40:19 7:39 min/m
3 12 16 Aaron FERRELL 1249 00:39:55 01:03:43 01:43:38 7:54 min/m
4 27 38 Michael HOLLERICH 1156 00:48:16 01:05:50 01:54:06 8:42 min/m
5 30 45 Ed HARRIS 1214 00:47:29 01:09:35 01:57:04 8:56 min/m
6 34 51 Ed LEE 1007 00:45:38 01:13:30 01:59:07 9:05 min/m
7 36 55 Jim SEIDENSTICKER 1144 00:46:45 01:13:13 01:59:57 9:09 min/m
8 42 71 Sergiu TOFANEL 1219 00:48:24 01:16:33 02:04:56 9:32 min/m
9 47 83 Matthew RAFALSKI 8448 00:50:55 01:18:08 02:09:02 9:50 min/m
10 55 102 James DAILEY 1026 00:53:02 01:20:15 02:13:17 10:10 min/m
11 61 112 Sonny TLUSTOS 1158 00:53:45 01:21:54 02:15:39 10:21 min/m
12 65 127 Ted HILL 1247 00:53:08 01:27:16 02:20:23 10:42 min/m
13 77 167 Rusty EDWARDS 8459 01:01:54 01:35:54 02:37:47 12:02 min/m
14 81 181 Steve SHIELS 1073 01:05:22 01:37:52 02:43:13 12:27 min/m
15 84 209 Nancy KOPSKY 1239 01:01:46 01:50:11 02:51:57 13:07 min/m
16 86 223 Scott FRASARD 8463 01:02:20 01:54:42 02:57:01 13:30 min/m
17 89 241 Lee HADDOX 1172 01:02:26 02:07:26 03:09:52 14:29 min/m
18 90 247 Richard COFSKY 1164 01:09:03 02:10:40 03:19:42 15:14 min/m
19 91 249 Vance HALE 8443 01:12:43 02:09:02 03:21:45 15:24 min/m
20 95 267 Brad ROBERSON 1227 01:22:04 02:13:09 03:35:13 16:25 min/m
21 98 276 Abel VASQUEZ 1233 01:19:05 02:29:49 03:48:53 17:28 min/m
22 99 282 Christopher HARDT 8454 01:45:19 02:34:36 04:19:54 19:50 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 27 67 Mary WOLF 8465 00:47:36 01:16:48 02:04:24 9:29 min/m
2 30 72 Steinhaus MISSY 1231 00:47:46 01:17:36 02:05:21 9:34 min/m
3 46 98 Monica WILLIAMSON 1162 00:49:05 01:22:46 02:11:51 10:03 min/m
4 61 125 Glenda GUTIERREZ 1059 00:52:56 01:27:12 02:20:07 10:41 min/m
5 64 129 Laurie HULL 1048 00:54:04 01:27:02 02:21:05 10:46 min/m
6 83 157 Angie HATHCOCK 1150 00:58:25 01:34:22 02:32:46 11:39 min/m
7 87 162 Leonna PUTNAM 8410 01:00:32 01:36:28 02:36:59 11:59 min/m
8 102 183 Patricia GRANT 1209 01:04:51 01:39:06 02:43:56 12:30 min/m
9 108 189 Krisann KENT 8450 01:04:31 01:42:04 02:46:34 12:42 min/m
10 109 190 Patti CASTILLEJA 1235 01:04:24 01:42:16 02:46:39 12:43 min/m
11 112 193 Beth HOWARD 1126 01:01:25 01:46:07 02:47:31 12:47 min/m
12 114 196 Marcena COLLIER 1196 01:04:32 01:43:39 02:48:11 12:50 min/m
13 116 198 Donna FINTO 8405 00:27:58 02:21:11 02:49:08 12:54 min/m
14 119 201 Carol KIMMEL 8442 01:01:36 01:48:29 02:50:04 12:58 min/m
15 122 204 Jennifer GOOD 8440 01:04:03 01:47:40 02:51:42 13:06 min/m
16 138 224 Bonnie REYES 8430 01:02:43 01:56:04 02:58:47 13:38 min/m
17 156 245 Monica SANTIAGO-PETWAY 1188 01:07:47 02:10:05 03:17:51 15:06 min/m
18 167 260 Paula ROBERSON 1226 01:21:58 02:10:18 03:32:16 16:12 min/m
19 170 263 Mojgan PARIZI-ROBINSON 1163     03:34:54 16:24 min/m
20 172 266 Mary THOMPSON 1224 01:22:05 02:13:08 03:35:13 16:25 min/m
Male
1 35 53 Tommy GLOCKZIN 1179 00:45:10 01:14:22 01:59:32 9:07 min/m
2 39 59 Mark PHARR 1119 00:48:19 01:12:27 02:00:46 9:13 min/m
3 41 68 Jeff CONNER 1123 00:49:52 01:14:38 02:04:29 9:30 min/m
4 46 81 David OYLER 8462 00:51:39 01:17:07 02:08:45 9:49 min/m
5 58 108 Michael BELL 1045 00:49:45 01:24:55 02:14:39 10:16 min/m
6 69 147 Carlos ORTEGON 1169 00:55:19 01:32:46 02:28:05 11:18 min/m
7 78 169 Edward ROWSEY 1105 00:59:10 01:40:51 02:40:00 12:12 min/m
8 79 170 Chris EARLES 8437 01:02:44 01:37:47 02:40:30 12:15 min/m
9 82 195 George SUHM 1207 01:03:59 01:43:38 02:47:37 12:47 min/m
10 92 251 Keith COTROPIA 1102 01:06:13 02:17:46 03:23:59 15:34 min/m
11 97 270 David THOMAS 8423 01:15:07 02:25:45 03:40:51 16:51 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 31 73 Kathy CALKINS 1003 00:47:46 01:17:36 02:05:22 9:34 min/m
2 38 85 Linda RUST 1136 00:51:03 01:18:48 02:09:51 9:54 min/m
3 54 115 Karen KIMBRELL 1181 00:52:55 01:23:52 02:16:46 10:26 min/m
4 77 145 Denise VAN KUIKEN 1095 00:54:57 01:32:45 02:27:41 11:16 min/m
5 78 146 Ann LEONI 1170 00:54:56 01:32:46 02:27:41 11:16 min/m
6 85 160 Amy LOCKMAN 1125 01:01:56 01:31:50 02:33:46 11:44 min/m
7 91 168 Kathy DALY 1066 01:02:35 01:36:35 02:39:09 12:08 min/m
8 128 212 Ann GARRETT 8466 01:06:20 01:47:34 02:53:53 13:16 min/m
9 133 217 Judy BAUER 1171 01:05:27 01:50:27 02:55:53 13:25 min/m
10 144 231 Lori FAIRLESS 1245 01:21:56 01:43:10 03:05:06 14:07 min/m
11 165 257 Phyllis Hart HOOTEN 1050 01:12:54 02:19:14 03:32:08 16:11 min/m
Male
1 8 8 Jeff DORRILL 1200 00:39:14 00:58:27 01:37:40 7:27 min/m
2 16 22 Philip BALLMANN 8460 00:42:00 01:06:07 01:48:06 8:15 min/m
3 40 60 John RENTMEESTERS 8455 00:47:32 01:13:34 02:01:06 9:14 min/m
4 44 79 Michael LOCKMAN 1124 00:50:37 01:17:21 02:07:57 9:46 min/m
5 57 107 Juan NARANJO 1189 00:50:52 01:23:16 02:14:08 10:14 min/m
6 60 111 Roberto ST PIERRE 1076 00:52:46 01:22:53 02:15:39 10:21 min/m
7 62 117 Kevin DOUGLAS 1134 00:50:38 01:26:35 02:17:12 10:28 min/m
8 72 152 Mark PARKER 8429 00:57:28 01:32:52 02:30:20 11:28 min/m
9 83 205 Robert ROGERS 1139 01:03:47 01:48:03 02:51:50 13:06 min/m
10 94 265 Fairless CARY 1246 01:22:03 02:13:09 03:35:12 16:25 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 74 142 Dianna SULSER 1071 00:57:34 01:28:09 02:25:42 11:07 min/m
2 124 207 Sarah CROSE 1053 01:08:45 01:43:10 02:51:55 13:07 min/m
3 136 221 Mitzi LAIRD 1091 01:06:24 01:50:00 02:56:23 13:27 min/m
4 137 222 Lori KENNY 1118 01:06:24 01:50:00 02:56:24 13:27 min/m
5 147 234 Lou Ann SANDERS 8406 01:09:25 01:56:46 03:06:10 14:12 min/m
6 148 235 Tamra WALTHALL 208     03:07:00 14:16 min/m
7 183 281 Laura GARRETT 1070 01:37:16 02:42:32 04:19:48 19:49 min/m
Male
1 18 25 Pete PETERS 1000 00:43:50 01:06:36 01:50:25 8:25 min/m
2 32 48 Neil BEALKA 1157 00:47:02 01:11:03 01:58:04 9:00 min/m
3 33 50 Kevin KOCH 1058 00:44:07 01:14:50 01:58:57 9:04 min/m
4 49 88 Greg RUST 1137 00:51:59 01:18:15 02:10:13 9:56 min/m
5 63 119 Nick BARRERA 1217 00:52:06 01:25:47 02:17:53 10:31 min/m
6 73 154 Robert BABBITT 1167 00:58:05 01:33:33 02:31:37 11:34 min/m
7 96 268 Mike JAY 1101 01:19:52 02:17:09 03:37:00 16:33 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 100 180 Sharon MAKI 1075 01:04:00 01:39:11 02:43:11 12:27 min/m
2 149 236 Barb GRASS 1098 01:10:00 01:57:16 03:07:16 14:17 min/m
Male
1 56 104 Pete BOULETTE 8452 00:52:38 01:20:40 02:13:18 10:10 min/m
2 74 156 Bill ROBERTSON 1222 01:03:03 01:29:00 02:32:02 11:36 min/m
3 85 218 Craig CROSS 1068 01:08:19 01:47:36 02:55:54 13:25 min/m
Ages 70 & Up
Female
1 141 228 Tela ISIK 1154 01:09:52 01:51:54 03:01:46 13:52 min/m
2 168 261 Sachiko HUSKEY 1006 01:21:06 02:12:20 03:33:26 16:17 min/m
3 182 280 Cathy TROISI 1010 01:37:25 02:42:23 04:19:47 19:49 min/m
Male
1 100 283 Bill GRASS 1097 01:39:43 02:48:26 04:28:09 20:28 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Ultra Results ][ 26.2 Results ][ 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ]

2018 Miracle Match Marathon
10K Results
# of Finishers: 126
# of Men: 43
# of Women: 83
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 1 Amy MARSH 4092 00:41:14 6:39 min/m
Male
1 1 2 Brandon MARSH 4093 00:41:15 6:39 min/m
Masters
Female
1 4 8 Michell FAGG 4123 00:48:01 7:44 min/m
Male
1 2 5 Uvaldo HERRERA 4109 00:45:35 7:21 min/m
Ages 15 and Under
Female
1 2 3 Dawsen HOLLY 4130 00:42:47 6:54 min/m
2 19 43 Kate HAMLIN 4110 01:02:51 10:08 min/m
3 20 44 Lillian WILLIAMS 4117 01:02:51 10:08 min/m
4 36 68 Tanner FROMM 4129 01:12:28 11:41 min/m
5 77 120 Louisa WILLIAMS 4116 01:48:42 17:31 min/m
Male
1 14 21 Dylan DAILEY 4005 00:53:48 8:40 min/m
2 15 22 Jacob CROSBY 4006 00:53:57 8:41 min/m
3 23 41 James CUMMINS 4111 01:02:19 10:02 min/m
Ages 16 - 24
Female
1 7 20 Katherine GOODNIGHT 4088 00:53:35 8:38 min/m
2 9 26 Robin SNELLINGS 4068 00:55:19 8:55 min/m
3 15 37 Tara KNEAFSEY 4064 01:00:38 9:46 min/m
4 23 49 Abigail RODEWALD 4041 01:04:03 10:19 min/m
5 24 50 Rikki KRUMNOW 4062 01:04:04 10:19 min/m
6 26 52 Emilee COON 4063 01:04:15 10:21 min/m
7 58 94 Sofie DE WANDEL 4036 01:24:37 13:38 min/m
Male
1 10 15 Diego PRADO 4107 00:51:44 8:20 min/m
2 36 85 Daniel EARLES 4035 01:19:27 12:48 min/m
3 42 117 Will VASZOCZ 4115 01:47:27 17:19 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 10 28 Erin JACKSON 4081 00:56:54 9:10 min/m
2 11 29 Regina ADAMS 4016 00:57:13 9:13 min/m
3 13 33 Grace PRUETT 4096 00:58:12 9:23 min/m
4 29 55 Brittni LITTLE 4021 01:05:27 10:33 min/m
5 31 58 Rebecca TAORMINA 4059 01:07:25 10:52 min/m
6 37 69 Ha HUYNH 4089 01:12:45 11:43 min/m
7 39 73 Ashlee POLK 4003 01:14:24 11:59 min/m
8 47 82 Bethany EVANS 4049 01:17:55 12:34 min/m
9 63 100 May CHOW 4090 01:29:52 14:29 min/m
10 82 125 Kirsten VANDYKE 4033 02:04:15 20:02 min/m
11 83 126 Kayla REITENGA 4034 02:04:19 20:02 min/m
Male
1 12 18 Joshua JACKSON 4080 00:52:55 8:32 min/m
2 16 24 John MCENTIRE 4085 00:54:29 8:47 min/m
3 24 42 Brannan HARTILL 4091 01:02:30 10:04 min/m
4 26 48 Ben EVANS 4050 01:03:49 10:17 min/m
5 27 56 C.J. LITTLE 4022 01:05:27 10:33 min/m
6 34 72 Matt BREWSTER 4004 01:14:24 11:59 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 3 4 Elizabeth HANEY 4070 00:45:16 7:17 min/m
2 6 16 Kaytlyn GREENE 4108 00:51:47 8:21 min/m
3 8 23 Lindsay GUMMELT 4067 00:54:21 8:45 min/m
4 12 31 Lucy PRADO 4106 00:58:00 9:21 min/m
5 25 51 Dana PETERSON 4079 01:04:13 10:21 min/m
6 28 54 Joanne MEYERS 4119 01:05:26 10:33 min/m
7 32 59 Denae GERIK 4015 01:07:38 10:54 min/m
8 33 61 Sara SCHLESINGER 4008 01:09:31 11:12 min/m
9 62 99 Angela LOLMAUGH 4031 01:27:10 14:03 min/m
10 65 103 Magdalena MARTINEZ 4134 01:33:50 15:07 min/m
11 72 113 April WALKER 4127 01:43:38 16:42 min/m
Male
1 13 19 Clayton ELLIS 4086 00:53:11 8:34 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 22 47 Cynthia JIMENEZ 4112 01:03:26 10:13 min/m
2 35 67 Amanda RICHARDS 4124 01:12:08 11:37 min/m
3 41 75 Courtney SWINHOE 4023 01:14:50 12:04 min/m
4 66 104 Deshauna HOLLIE 4032 01:34:41 15:16 min/m
5 68 107 Thia ALLEN 4144 01:37:22 15:42 min/m
6 70 111 Andrea PERKINS 4028 01:42:56 16:36 min/m
7 74 115 Chris WATSON 4065 01:43:57 16:45 min/m
Male
1 4 7 Steven JEWELL 4118 00:47:02 7:35 min/m
2 5 9 Justin PEEBLES 4135 00:48:01 7:44 min/m
3 11 17 Jan VANCO 4131 00:52:47 8:30 min/m
4 19 30 Jeffrey OUTLAW 4100 00:57:15 9:13 min/m
5 21 34 Scott REES 4098 00:58:53 9:29 min/m
6 25 46 Otsmar VILLARROEL 4009 01:03:07 10:10 min/m
7 38 101 Lolmaugh JUSTIN 4132 01:31:37 14:46 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 5 10 Robbye LENGFELD 4141 00:48:13 7:46 min/m
2 14 35 Lisa HOERSTER 4060 01:00:09 9:42 min/m
3 17 39 Lee Ann LEE 4140 01:01:35 9:55 min/m
4 18 40 Kimberly BACK 4120 01:01:40 9:56 min/m
5 21 45 Stacy MAHANA 4071 01:03:03 10:10 min/m
6 27 53 Powell MICHELLE 4133 01:04:17 10:22 min/m
7 34 66 Sara SULAK 4143 01:11:53 11:35 min/m
8 38 71 Cate BERRIDGE 4057 01:14:21 11:59 min/m
9 50 86 Kneeley LAWDERMILK 4104 01:19:31 12:49 min/m
10 57 93 Larisa BRISENO 4058 01:24:03 13:33 min/m
11 73 114 Lisa KIRKPATRICK 4066 01:43:56 16:45 min/m
12 80 123 Samantha COATS 4075 01:53:10 18:15 min/m
Male
1 6 11 Miles SELLERS 4142 00:48:22 7:47 min/m
2 28 60 Fredrick HERRERA 4097 01:07:38 10:54 min/m
3 43 118 Taran VASZOCZ-WILLIAMS 4114 01:47:28 17:19 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 45 80 Patty PORTER 4113 01:16:34 12:20 min/m
2 48 83 Holly PARKER 4073 01:18:34 12:40 min/m
3 49 84 Debbie STROUSE 4014 01:18:34 12:40 min/m
4 53 89 Grace BENSON 4126 01:21:34 13:09 min/m
5 54 90 Jennifer MAY 4077 01:23:13 13:25 min/m
6 55 91 Venita FISHER 4011 01:23:48 13:30 min/m
7 56 92 Kim ARNOLD 4078 01:23:54 13:31 min/m
8 75 116 Jennifer SAENZ 4047 01:44:56 16:55 min/m
9 81 124 Tricia GARCIA 4055 01:53:59 18:22 min/m
Male
1 3 6 Trent DOUGHERTY 4139 00:46:56 7:34 min/m
2 7 12 Todd CROSBY 4007 00:50:06 8:04 min/m
3 8 13 Neill MCLEOD 4072 00:50:18 8:06 min/m
4 18 27 Alex PARKER 4074 00:56:25 9:05 min/m
5 35 78 Michael BRADBERRY 4102 01:15:51 12:13 min/m
6 40 108 Dale SWINHOE 4020 01:40:02 16:08 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 16 38 Deborah DAMUTH 4125 01:00:54 9:49 min/m
2 30 57 Jenie SYKORA 4000 01:06:55 10:47 min/m
3 40 74 Robin POLK 4002 01:14:24 11:59 min/m
4 43 77 Melissa BRADBERRY 4103 01:15:50 12:13 min/m
5 46 81 Gwen DOUGLAS 4044 01:16:46 12:22 min/m
6 59 96 Chanin WRIGHT 4094 01:25:01 13:42 min/m
7 60 97 Sherri DAVIDSON 4048 01:25:05 13:43 min/m
8 69 109 Debbie SWINHOE 4019 01:40:02 16:08 min/m
9 79 122 Lou Ann PATTERSON 4069 01:53:10 18:15 min/m
Male
1 17 25 Fromm MICHAEL 4128 00:54:32 8:47 min/m
2 30 63 Roland GARCIA 4056 01:09:51 11:15 min/m
3 37 95 Ran SAMANIEGO 4095 01:25:01 13:42 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 42 76 Jeanette SKINNER 4026 01:14:50 12:04 min/m
2 52 88 Susan BAROFFIO 4043 01:20:31 12:59 min/m
3 61 98 Brenda CASE 4042 01:25:08 13:43 min/m
4 64 102 Kathy WISE 4037 01:33:10 15:01 min/m
5 67 105 Elizabeth GARBER 4051 01:35:49 15:27 min/m
6 71 112 Queth PETERSEN 4018 01:43:33 16:41 min/m
7 78 121 Kelli SCHLUETER 4101 01:48:47 17:32 min/m
Male
1 31 64 Thom GARBER 4052 01:11:39 11:33 min/m
2 32 65 Walter SWINHOE 4024 01:11:47 11:34 min/m
3 39 106 Will THOMPSON 4121 01:36:08 15:30 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 44 79 Debra BEALKA 4054 01:16:28 12:19 min/m
2 76 119 Kathy WARDLAW 4099 01:48:24 17:28 min/m
Male
1 9 14 Mose DUNNING 4087 00:50:48 8:11 min/m
2 22 36 Steve ROBERTSON 4076 01:00:21 9:44 min/m
3 33 70 Rocky GONZALES 4038 01:13:40 11:52 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 51 87 Kaye SMITH 4122 01:20:04 12:54 min/m
Male
1 29 62 Rich BEAL 4013 01:09:40 11:14 min/m
Ages 70 & Up
Male
1 20 32 David BOOTH 4010 00:58:04 9:21 min/m
2 41 110 James WILLIAMS 4027 01:42:01 16:27 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.