[ Triathlon | Swim Bike | Swim Run | Bike Run ]
2017 Wurst Tri Ever
Triathlon Results
Overall Swim
--300m--
T1 Bike
--12.6 Miles--
T2 Run
--2.7 Miles--
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Swim
Split
Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
T1 AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Bike
Split
Pace T2 AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Run
Split
Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 9 Ashley NAELON 311 01:05:27 1 5 22 00:07:43 2:34 sec/100m 1 4 27 00:00:58 1 1 7 00:37:23 20.2 m/hr 1 5 20 00:00:35 1 6 28 00:18:50 6:58 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Max JARVIE 239 00:57:28 1 1 1 00:06:20 2:06 sec/100m 1 2 3 00:00:32 1 1 1 00:35:00 21.6 m/hr 1 6 9 00:00:30 1 2 3 00:15:09 5:36 min/m
Masters
Female
1 4 16 Sharon SANDER 361 01:08:50 1 1 5 00:07:11 2:23 sec/100m 1 7 38 00:01:07 1 2 20 00:40:41 18.6 m/hr 1 22 64 00:00:53 1 7 29 00:19:00 7:02 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Eloy GONZALEZ 214 00:59:59 1 17 23 00:07:45 2:34 sec/100m 1 10 15 00:00:46 1 3 3 00:36:08 20.9 m/hr 1 10 16 00:00:34 1 1 1 00:14:48 5:28 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 2 11 Kaytlynn WELSCH 425 01:07:26 1 3 10 00:07:17 2:25 sec/100m 1 1 4 00:00:33 1 3 30 00:42:08 17.9 m/hr 4 82 182 00:01:38 1 2 5 00:15:52 5:52 min/m
2 6 33 Heather WELSCH 426 01:13:56 2 4 18 00:07:35 2:31 sec/100m 3 37 99 00:01:53 2 9 55 00:45:23 16.7 m/hr 1 1 4 00:00:29 2 5 24 00:18:39 6:54 min/m
3 44 144 Caisa CLIFT 149 01:33:28 4 32 105 00:10:03 3:20 sec/100m 2 8 43 00:01:14 3 44 151 00:54:07 14.0 m/hr 3 11 31 00:00:40 4 78 192 00:27:26 10:09 min/m
4 48 151 Zoey CLIFT 148 01:34:47 3 28 97 00:09:55 3:18 sec/100m 4 41 105 00:01:58 4 77 207 00:58:59 12.8 m/hr 2 3 14 00:00:34 3 40 124 00:23:22 8:39 min/m
Male
1 21 25 Eli DERR 168 01:10:54 1 20 27 00:07:54 2:37 sec/100m 1 13 18 00:00:50 1 28 31 00:42:45 17.7 m/hr 2 29 47 00:00:48 2 20 25 00:18:40 6:54 min/m
2 82 116 Andrew DOYLE 176 01:28:44 2 56 81 00:09:29 3:09 sec/100m 3 77 147 00:02:33 2 115 185 00:57:12 13.2 m/hr 3 45 81 00:00:58 1 18 22 00:18:33 6:52 min/m
3 100 156 Clayton STROUT 388 01:35:29 3 78 120 00:10:22 3:27 sec/100m 2 65 123 00:02:12 3 119 192 00:57:43 13.1 m/hr 1 9 13 00:00:32 3 92 150 00:24:41 9:08 min/m
4 145 281 Evan STAPLETON 383 02:36:50 4 143 276 00:20:44 6:54 sec/100m 4 144 281 00:09:00 4 145 280 01:27:55 8.6 m/hr 4 116 220 00:01:58 4 141 273 00:37:15 13:47 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 8 41 Kathryn SCHROEDER 364 01:16:31 1 7 32 00:08:07 2:42 sec/100m 1 10 53 00:01:21 1 8 54 00:45:13 16.7 m/hr 6 36 85 00:00:59 4 21 73 00:20:53 7:43 min/m
2 16 76 Cindy YIE 436 01:22:46 3 27 95 00:09:52 3:17 sec/100m 3 28 88 00:01:48 2 28 115 00:50:37 14.9 m/hr 2 9 25 00:00:37 2 10 44 00:19:54 7:21 min/m
3 24 103 Danielle KASSMEIER 246 01:25:50 5 57 153 00:11:08 3:42 sec/100m 4 31 92 00:01:49 4 33 125 00:51:31 14.7 m/hr 3 18 55 00:00:49 3 16 61 00:20:35 7:37 min/m
4 26 108 Des'arae STEPHENS 387 01:27:12 2 22 82 00:09:29 3:09 sec/100m 6 46 115 00:02:06 3 30 121 00:51:23 14.7 m/hr 8 58 132 00:01:20 5 37 117 00:22:56 8:29 min/m
5 53 160 Amber HENK 227 01:36:43 6 70 172 00:11:39 3:52 sec/100m 5 45 113 00:02:04 7 103 243 01:02:50 12.0 m/hr 1 7 22 00:00:36 1 9 36 00:19:36 7:15 min/m
6 58 168 Kelsie IVES 237 01:39:12 4 31 103 00:10:00 3:19 sec/100m 2 12 57 00:01:25 5 65 186 00:57:13 13.2 m/hr 7 52 120 00:01:14 7 92 213 00:29:21 10:52 min/m
7 71 191 Carlie BLOCK 120 01:44:15 7 101 228 00:13:28 4:29 sec/100m 7 68 155 00:02:41 6 71 198 00:58:07 13.0 m/hr 5 29 75 00:00:57 6 88 208 00:29:03 10:45 min/m
8 117 261 Danielle SPENCER 379 01:59:37 8 106 235 00:14:16 4:45 sec/100m 8 104 234 00:03:54 8 122 270 01:10:39 10.7 m/hr 4 26 72 00:00:55 8 94 217 00:29:56 11:04 min/m
9 125 274 Savanna TAYLOR 391 02:13:02 9 112 243 00:15:18 5:05 sec/100m 9 130 280 00:07:15 9 127 276 01:18:45 9.6 m/hr 9 90 200 00:01:47 9 95 221 00:30:00 11:06 min/m
Male
1 14 18 Erick OVALLE 325 01:09:07 1 2 3 00:07:05 2:21 sec/100m 1 21 31 00:01:00 1 20 22 00:40:54 18.5 m/hr 2 33 54 00:00:49 2 25 33 00:19:21 7:09 min/m
2 45 57 Daniel GREEN 215 01:19:13 2 31 40 00:08:23 2:47 sec/100m 2 69 130 00:02:19 2 83 111 00:50:15 15.0 m/hr 1 4 7 00:00:30 1 12 15 00:17:48 6:35 min/m
3 105 166 Jacob FRUGE 203 01:38:18 3 81 123 00:10:25 3:28 sec/100m 3 94 174 00:02:52 3 106 161 00:54:40 13.8 m/hr 3 108 206 00:01:49 3 115 204 00:28:34 10:34 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 3 14 Heather ZYTKEWICZ 439 01:08:41 1 6 24 00:07:46 2:35 sec/100m 1 17 69 00:01:35 1 5 34 00:43:01 17.6 m/hr 6 49 117 00:01:14 1 1 2 00:15:06 5:35 min/m
2 10 56 Christina PALOMINO 327 01:19:09 4 19 74 00:09:21 3:06 sec/100m 5 51 122 00:02:12 2 14 75 00:47:34 15.9 m/hr 10 85 190 00:01:42 2 4 19 00:18:23 6:48 min/m
3 32 121 Madeleine OMEARA 323 01:29:24 8 63 164 00:11:25 3:48 sec/100m 12 120 262 00:05:16 3 17 81 00:47:56 15.8 m/hr 5 38 91 00:01:04 5 46 136 00:23:45 8:47 min/m
4 39 136 Ana MENDOZA 297 01:32:26 7 46 136 00:10:45 3:34 sec/100m 2 25 84 00:01:45 4 38 142 00:53:19 14.2 m/hr 8 60 134 00:01:20 7 57 158 00:25:20 9:22 min/m
5 41 141 Hannah KANE 245 01:32:48 10 83 196 00:12:33 4:10 sec/100m 11 113 246 00:04:24 5 45 153 00:54:16 13.9 m/hr 2 23 65 00:00:53 3 20 69 00:20:43 7:40 min/m
6 61 171 Lizabeth MANFREDI 281 01:39:16 11 87 204 00:12:45 4:14 sec/100m 13 128 276 00:06:44 6 54 168 00:55:06 13.7 m/hr 13 127 275 00:03:37 4 24 77 00:21:05 7:48 min/m
7 63 174 Jennifer WOODS 434 01:40:01 5 21 78 00:09:26 3:08 sec/100m 4 33 95 00:01:50 9 93 227 01:01:41 12.3 m/hr 1 8 23 00:00:36 9 69 178 00:26:30 9:48 min/m
8 66 182 Alicia VALENZO 410 01:41:13 2 11 51 00:08:46 2:55 sec/100m 7 63 146 00:02:31 8 82 213 01:00:08 12.6 m/hr 4 37 86 00:00:59 11 86 206 00:28:52 10:41 min/m
9 74 194 Katelin VIEIRA 417 01:44:39 6 45 135 00:10:44 3:34 sec/100m 10 90 204 00:03:23 11 105 247 01:04:31 11.7 m/hr 9 66 148 00:01:26 6 53 148 00:24:37 9:06 min/m
10 83 204 Bonnie BLACKBURN 117 01:45:40 9 67 169 00:11:37 3:52 sec/100m 8 80 188 00:03:03 7 68 193 00:57:52 13.1 m/hr 12 114 253 00:02:38 12 100 228 00:30:31 11:18 min/m
11 84 205 Mary SAWYER 362 01:45:57 3 12 53 00:08:51 2:56 sec/100m 6 62 141 00:02:27 12 107 249 01:04:48 11.7 m/hr 11 86 193 00:01:43 10 83 202 00:28:11 10:25 min/m
12 103 234 Lauren HUNTER 235 01:52:00 12 89 208 00:12:53 4:17 sec/100m 9 86 200 00:03:19 10 95 231 01:01:45 12.2 m/hr 7 50 118 00:01:14 13 116 250 00:32:51 12:09 min/m
13 108 247 Kalina TOSTADO 401 01:55:39 13 127 272 00:19:07 6:22 sec/100m 3 30 91 00:01:48 13 116 262 01:07:40 11.2 m/hr 3 32 80 00:00:58 8 64 171 00:26:09 9:40 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Joseph TEED 393 01:03:46 3 16 21 00:07:37 2:32 sec/100m 2 30 45 00:01:16 1 6 6 00:37:19 20.3 m/hr 3 18 33 00:00:41 1 7 9 00:16:55 6:15 min/m
2 30 37 Maxey Buchwald 452 01:15:46 5 35 46 00:08:37 2:52 sec/100m 1 11 16 00:00:49 2 33 38 00:43:39 17.3 m/hr 4 30 48 00:00:48 9 62 91 00:21:54 8:06 min/m
3 35 46 Carlos GUEVARA 217 01:17:39 4 22 29 00:08:04 2:41 sec/100m 4 37 54 00:01:22 5 55 69 00:46:54 16.1 m/hr 9 102 194 00:01:44 5 28 37 00:19:37 7:15 min/m
4 36 47 Corey ISAACKS 236 01:17:40 6 50 72 00:09:18 3:05 sec/100m 7 71 139 00:02:25 7 57 71 00:47:27 15.9 m/hr 6 57 104 00:01:08 2 9 12 00:17:23 6:25 min/m
5 40 51 Matthew PETH 336 01:18:08 2 13 17 00:07:30 2:29 sec/100m 6 64 121 00:02:11 9 73 99 00:49:21 15.3 m/hr 1 5 8 00:00:30 3 19 23 00:18:37 6:53 min/m
6 43 54 Dustin ENDERLE 187 01:18:49 10 86 130 00:10:37 3:32 sec/100m 3 32 48 00:01:17 3 35 40 00:43:47 17.3 m/hr 7 63 115 00:01:13 10 64 93 00:21:56 8:07 min/m
7 55 70 Ryan SAWYER 363 01:22:12 9 60 86 00:09:36 3:11 sec/100m 11 92 170 00:02:49 8 72 98 00:49:19 15.3 m/hr 5 37 62 00:00:52 6 29 38 00:19:38 7:16 min/m
8 59 78 Henry LAWSON 265 01:22:53 1 11 15 00:07:30 2:29 sec/100m 13 126 242 00:04:06 10 74 100 00:49:22 15.3 m/hr 2 12 18 00:00:35 8 56 81 00:21:23 7:55 min/m
9 65 85 Jonathan WILT 432 01:24:01 7 57 83 00:09:30 3:09 sec/100m 5 41 62 00:01:29 6 56 70 00:47:12 16.0 m/hr 11 127 242 00:02:26 11 84 127 00:23:25 8:40 min/m
10 67 88 Matthew SLENTZ 371 01:24:23 8 58 84 00:09:31 3:10 sec/100m 8 73 142 00:02:28 11 77 104 00:49:42 15.2 m/hr 10 107 203 00:01:48 7 53 74 00:20:56 7:44 min/m
11 78 106 Chris KUTA 259 01:26:40 12 131 258 00:16:55 5:38 sec/100m 10 90 168 00:02:48 4 52 66 00:46:33 16.2 m/hr 8 99 189 00:01:41 4 21 26 00:18:45 6:56 min/m
12 115 190 Joey BONUGLI 127 01:43:40 11 94 155 00:11:10 3:43 sec/100m 12 124 235 00:03:55 12 96 138 00:52:46 14.3 m/hr 13 139 270 00:03:14 12 128 247 00:32:38 12:04 min/m
13 124 231 Aaron ELLIS 184 01:50:59 13 140 273 00:19:15 6:24 sec/100m 9 84 161 00:02:43 13 97 139 00:52:49 14.3 m/hr 12 134 255 00:02:40 13 130 254 00:33:33 12:25 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 11 58 Melissa MCCABE 288 01:19:35 4 17 67 00:09:13 3:04 sec/100m 1 3 24 00:00:55 4 20 87 00:48:40 15.5 m/hr 6 25 69 00:00:54 1 11 45 00:19:55 7:22 min/m
2 13 66 Marie BODENSCHATZ 123 01:21:04 5 26 93 00:09:48 3:15 sec/100m 13 89 203 00:03:21 1 10 60 00:46:07 16.4 m/hr 4 21 60 00:00:51 4 22 75 00:20:57 7:45 min/m
3 14 73 Mollie LANGWELL 263 01:22:22 7 35 109 00:10:08 3:22 sec/100m 6 39 101 00:01:54 3 16 80 00:47:53 15.8 m/hr 15 89 199 00:01:47 3 18 66 00:20:42 7:39 min/m
4 15 74 Jennifer HENNING 228 01:22:35 13 71 176 00:11:55 3:58 sec/100m 4 20 77 00:01:39 2 15 77 00:47:48 15.8 m/hr 8 44 106 00:01:10 2 12 48 00:20:05 7:26 min/m
5 22 101 Melanie ERICKSON 188 01:25:45 1 8 34 00:08:10 2:43 sec/100m 3 18 71 00:01:36 8 47 155 00:54:17 13.9 m/hr 1 10 28 00:00:39 5 23 76 00:21:05 7:48 min/m
6 25 107 Shayla MCKENZIE 294 01:27:02 10 42 132 00:10:39 3:32 sec/100m 5 35 97 00:01:53 6 34 129 00:51:50 14.6 m/hr 2 12 41 00:00:45 6 28 94 00:21:57 8:07 min/m
7 31 118 Jasmine PATTERSON 332 01:28:53 8 39 124 00:10:30 3:29 sec/100m 9 65 150 00:02:39 5 31 122 00:51:24 14.7 m/hr 7 27 73 00:00:56 9 41 128 00:23:27 8:40 min/m
8 49 152 Anna FOYT 198 01:34:51 3 15 65 00:09:09 3:02 sec/100m 10 69 157 00:02:43 7 46 154 00:54:17 13.9 m/hr 19 115 256 00:02:41 11 63 170 00:26:04 9:39 min/m
9 52 157 Stephanie WILLIAMSON 431 01:35:29 12 60 160 00:11:23 3:47 sec/100m 7 52 124 00:02:13 9 49 160 00:54:37 13.8 m/hr 5 24 68 00:00:54 12 68 177 00:26:24 9:46 min/m
10 69 186 Kristina JONES 241 01:42:13 19 113 244 00:15:18 5:05 sec/100m 20 126 272 00:06:13 11 64 184 00:56:58 13.3 m/hr 11 65 146 00:01:26 8 33 107 00:22:21 8:16 min/m
11 77 197 Elizabeth Landry JONES 242 01:44:53 11 44 134 00:10:43 3:34 sec/100m 17 108 240 00:04:04 19 112 257 01:06:48 11.3 m/hr 9 54 124 00:01:17 7 30 99 00:22:04 8:10 min/m
12 80 201 Brittany MCDOWELL 292 01:45:11 9 41 131 00:10:39 3:32 sec/100m 18 115 252 00:04:46 13 80 210 01:00:00 12.6 m/hr 20 124 269 00:03:13 13 71 180 00:26:36 9:50 min/m
13 82 203 Jessie WEAVER 424 01:45:17 17 110 239 00:14:38 4:52 sec/100m 16 105 236 00:03:55 12 73 202 00:58:15 13.0 m/hr 14 84 188 00:01:40 14 72 182 00:26:51 9:56 min/m
14 90 212 Lacy BABICH 107 01:47:27 2 13 55 00:08:52 2:57 sec/100m 8 53 125 00:02:16 16 90 221 01:00:58 12.4 m/hr 18 113 252 00:02:36 19 115 249 00:32:46 12:07 min/m
15 93 215 Katie FRANCKOWIAK 200 01:47:40 20 114 245 00:15:24 5:07 sec/100m 2 15 63 00:01:30 10 61 178 00:56:44 13.3 m/hr 13 78 173 00:01:33 17 110 243 00:32:32 12:02 min/m
16 94 216 Melissa BUREK 136 01:47:42 16 102 229 00:13:29 4:29 sec/100m 14 91 208 00:03:26 15 88 219 01:00:41 12.5 m/hr 17 105 235 00:02:20 15 80 198 00:27:49 10:17 min/m
17 102 232 Paige JAMESON 238 01:51:16 6 29 98 00:09:56 3:18 sec/100m 11 79 187 00:03:03 17 104 245 01:03:32 11.9 m/hr 3 13 45 00:00:47 20 119 255 00:34:01 12:35 min/m
18 105 244 Fiorela MONTEMAYOR 301 01:54:36 18 111 242 00:14:59 4:59 sec/100m 21 127 273 00:06:22 20 114 260 01:07:03 11.3 m/hr 10 62 136 00:01:21 10 55 151 00:24:53 9:12 min/m
19 109 248 Carol BITTINGER 114 01:55:59 15 92 215 00:13:05 4:21 sec/100m 12 87 201 00:03:19 18 109 254 01:05:48 11.5 m/hr 12 68 150 00:01:26 16 109 242 00:32:23 11:59 min/m
20 116 259 Maegan GAFKEN 204 01:59:03 21 120 255 00:16:30 5:29 sec/100m 19 123 267 00:05:42 14 86 217 01:00:27 12.5 m/hr 21 128 276 00:03:50 18 113 246 00:32:36 12:04 min/m
21 118 262 Kelsey GIBSON 209 02:01:02 14 82 195 00:12:31 4:10 sec/100m 15 95 220 00:03:41 21 120 268 01:08:19 11.1 m/hr 16 101 227 00:02:07 21 121 257 00:34:27 12:45 min/m
Male
1 16 20 Randy RIGNEY 349 01:09:32 3 23 30 00:08:04 2:41 sec/100m 2 8 11 00:00:43 1 21 23 00:40:54 18.5 m/hr 4 35 59 00:00:51 4 23 30 00:19:01 7:02 min/m
2 18 22 Dusty LANGWELL 264 01:10:13 2 19 26 00:07:51 2:36 sec/100m 9 55 93 00:01:49 3 30 35 00:43:05 17.5 m/hr 18 91 176 00:01:34 1 4 6 00:15:55 5:53 min/m
3 37 48 Julian RANGEL 345 01:17:55 8 52 76 00:09:24 3:07 sec/100m 1 7 10 00:00:42 5 41 49 00:44:53 16.8 m/hr 5 40 67 00:00:54 12 67 98 00:22:04 8:10 min/m
4 38 49 Dan LOEWENHERZ 270 01:18:02 1 15 20 00:07:36 2:31 sec/100m 7 48 73 00:01:37 4 37 42 00:44:03 17.2 m/hr 15 75 143 00:01:25 16 82 125 00:23:24 8:39 min/m
5 39 50 Jared BROWN 132 01:18:07 11 67 100 00:09:56 3:18 sec/100m 13 79 153 00:02:40 6 45 56 00:45:38 16.6 m/hr 8 52 95 00:01:06 3 22 27 00:18:48 6:57 min/m
6 49 62 Jose Renero 447 01:20:01 22 132 261 00:17:26 5:48 sec/100m 4 33 49 00:01:17 2 22 24 00:41:36 18.2 m/hr 11 69 130 00:01:18 2 16 20 00:18:26 6:49 min/m
7 50 63 Joshua GUSLER 218 01:20:06 10 66 99 00:09:56 3:18 sec/100m 6 45 68 00:01:35 7 48 59 00:46:01 16.4 m/hr 9 53 96 00:01:07 10 57 83 00:21:29 7:57 min/m
8 51 64 David MEDINA 295 01:20:11 6 45 60 00:08:58 2:59 sec/100m 5 42 64 00:01:30 13 70 95 00:49:14 15.4 m/hr 1 8 11 00:00:31 6 35 46 00:20:00 7:24 min/m
9 54 69 Shaun SMITH 372 01:21:52 5 43 58 00:08:55 2:58 sec/100m 3 16 23 00:00:55 14 87 118 00:50:59 14.8 m/hr 2 22 37 00:00:43 8 42 56 00:20:22 7:32 min/m
10 56 71 Alan FOGARASI 192 01:22:19 12 71 112 00:10:11 3:23 sec/100m 8 53 87 00:01:46 10 64 84 00:48:18 15.7 m/hr 16 85 162 00:01:29 9 47 63 00:20:37 7:38 min/m
11 57 72 R. Andrew ROEMISCH 355 01:22:22 4 34 45 00:08:34 2:51 sec/100m 14 81 156 00:02:42 8 54 68 00:46:42 16.2 m/hr 10 61 112 00:01:13 15 79 121 00:23:14 8:35 min/m
12 58 75 Micah DYER 180 01:22:44 7 49 71 00:09:18 3:05 sec/100m 10 58 107 00:01:59 12 66 89 00:48:48 15.5 m/hr 7 51 94 00:01:06 11 59 85 00:21:35 7:59 min/m
13 60 79 Tucker MCCORD 290 01:23:17 9 62 90 00:09:44 3:14 sec/100m 16 100 185 00:02:59 11 65 86 00:48:36 15.6 m/hr 21 117 221 00:01:58 7 36 47 00:20:02 7:24 min/m
14 70 93 David VIEIRA 416 01:25:15 13 73 114 00:10:13 3:24 sec/100m 11 63 119 00:02:10 9 62 79 00:47:52 15.8 m/hr 6 44 79 00:00:58 17 90 141 00:24:04 8:54 min/m
15 80 113 Matt MURRELL 310 01:28:00 15 83 126 00:10:31 3:30 sec/100m 15 85 163 00:02:44 16 103 156 00:54:18 13.9 m/hr 3 24 39 00:00:44 5 31 40 00:19:46 7:18 min/m
16 93 135 Ryan PHILLIPS 337 01:31:59 14 82 125 00:10:30 3:29 sec/100m 12 75 144 00:02:29 17 109 170 00:55:18 13.7 m/hr 17 89 172 00:01:32 13 68 101 00:22:12 8:13 min/m
17 94 137 Landon CHANDLER 145 01:32:30 16 84 127 00:10:33 3:30 sec/100m 19 118 219 00:03:40 15 100 147 00:53:41 14.1 m/hr 20 106 202 00:01:47 14 77 116 00:22:51 8:27 min/m
18 118 221 Matthew WHITLOCK 428 01:48:53 19 124 234 00:14:13 4:44 sec/100m 17 110 207 00:03:25 20 133 239 01:02:10 12.2 m/hr 12 71 138 00:01:22 20 112 195 00:27:45 10:16 min/m
19 119 222 Andrew HEETER 225 01:49:05 17 89 142 00:10:55 3:38 sec/100m 23 143 278 00:06:58 19 131 237 01:02:06 12.2 m/hr 13 72 140 00:01:22 19 111 194 00:27:45 10:16 min/m
20 125 233 Kevin STEGER 384 01:51:48 18 122 226 00:13:24 4:27 sec/100m 18 114 212 00:03:28 18 117 188 00:57:23 13.2 m/hr 22 131 249 00:02:30 21 133 261 00:35:06 12:59 min/m
21 132 242 Dillon BOMER 125 01:54:23 20 125 240 00:14:47 4:55 sec/100m 22 140 274 00:06:23 21 139 259 01:06:57 11.3 m/hr 14 74 142 00:01:23 18 93 152 00:24:55 9:13 min/m
22 141 272 Aaron JONES 240 02:10:23 21 130 257 00:16:53 5:37 sec/100m 20 130 251 00:04:45 22 140 263 01:07:41 11.2 m/hr 23 145 282 00:05:11 22 137 266 00:35:55 13:18 min/m
23 143 276 Vatsal PATEL 331 02:22:38 23 145 278 00:20:50 6:56 sec/100m 21 138 269 00:05:48 23 142 274 01:15:25 10.0 m/hr 19 96 185 00:01:39 23 144 278 00:38:58 14:25 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 5 27 Mariana Fernandez 450 01:12:13 2 9 44 00:08:32 2:50 sec/100m 1 5 35 00:01:05 1 6 47 00:44:38 16.9 m/hr 3 16 50 00:00:48 1 3 11 00:17:12 6:22 min/m
2 9 42 Kimberly FOLDEN 194 01:17:00 1 2 7 00:07:14 2:24 sec/100m 2 11 56 00:01:24 2 13 73 00:47:32 15.9 m/hr 15 83 184 00:01:39 2 8 32 00:19:14 7:07 min/m
3 28 111 Elizabeth ADAMS 102 01:27:49 6 25 92 00:09:47 3:15 sec/100m 17 85 198 00:03:17 4 29 120 00:51:13 14.8 m/hr 22 122 266 00:03:07 3 15 58 00:20:27 7:34 min/m
4 30 115 Brook COLGAN 151 01:28:15 5 23 87 00:09:41 3:13 sec/100m 3 22 79 00:01:41 5 32 124 00:51:29 14.7 m/hr 2 14 46 00:00:47 12 54 149 00:24:39 9:07 min/m
5 34 124 Wendy SKOOG 369 01:30:15 7 37 111 00:10:10 3:23 sec/100m 4 34 96 00:01:52 6 42 148 00:53:51 14.0 m/hr 11 67 149 00:01:26 6 38 118 00:22:57 8:29 min/m
6 36 129 Katie TOWNLEY 403 01:31:22 4 16 66 00:09:09 3:02 sec/100m 6 38 100 00:01:54 10 53 167 00:55:00 13.7 m/hr 13 74 165 00:01:30 10 48 138 00:23:52 8:50 min/m
7 38 133 Dana MAGRUDER 279 01:31:50 3 14 61 00:09:00 2:59 sec/100m 13 61 138 00:02:24 9 51 163 00:54:47 13.8 m/hr 17 95 213 00:01:53 9 47 137 00:23:49 8:48 min/m
8 40 139 Erin CHANDLER 144 01:32:43 9 47 137 00:10:46 3:35 sec/100m 14 66 151 00:02:39 8 50 162 00:54:41 13.8 m/hr 16 91 204 00:01:49 5 36 115 00:22:51 8:27 min/m
9 42 142 Katy MAULDIN 287 01:33:18 15 75 183 00:12:12 4:03 sec/100m 8 42 106 00:01:59 7 48 157 00:54:22 13.9 m/hr 9 61 135 00:01:20 8 42 129 00:23:28 8:41 min/m
10 43 143 M. Alese EICHHORN 182 01:33:26 13 59 157 00:11:17 3:45 sec/100m 12 58 135 00:02:22 11 57 172 00:55:29 13.6 m/hr 8 57 131 00:01:19 7 39 119 00:23:01 8:31 min/m
11 46 147 Elise BOLDT 124 01:34:02 8 38 117 00:10:18 3:25 sec/100m 11 57 134 00:02:21 3 26 112 00:50:15 15.0 m/hr 18 97 215 00:01:55 14 91 211 00:29:15 10:49 min/m
12 51 155 Tara MILLER 298 01:35:25 12 58 156 00:11:11 3:43 sec/100m 10 55 131 00:02:20 12 60 176 00:56:14 13.4 m/hr 10 63 139 00:01:22 11 50 144 00:24:21 9:00 min/m
13 54 161 Courtney BRUEGMANN 133 01:36:45 10 48 138 00:10:52 3:37 sec/100m 7 40 103 00:01:56 16 102 242 01:02:48 12.0 m/hr 1 2 5 00:00:29 4 17 65 00:20:41 7:39 min/m
14 86 207 Kristin MORREY 305 01:46:34 17 100 227 00:13:27 4:28 sec/100m 5 36 98 00:01:53 13 91 223 01:01:15 12.3 m/hr 5 41 101 00:01:08 13 87 207 00:28:53 10:41 min/m
15 110 249 Sandra RODRIGUEZ 353 01:56:00 18 103 230 00:13:49 4:36 sec/100m 15 75 177 00:02:56 17 111 256 01:06:39 11.3 m/hr 19 99 225 00:02:03 16 101 229 00:30:36 11:19 min/m
16 112 253 Shelly Lauren RAMOS 344 01:56:49 14 73 181 00:12:08 4:02 sec/100m 9 47 116 00:02:07 19 124 272 01:11:19 10.6 m/hr 4 17 52 00:00:48 15 99 227 00:30:29 11:17 min/m
17 114 256 Monica NOURSE 315 01:58:26 19 115 249 00:15:52 5:17 sec/100m 22 124 268 00:05:43 14 97 233 01:01:51 12.2 m/hr 21 110 245 00:02:28 18 111 244 00:32:34 12:03 min/m
18 115 258 Jackie WHITLOCK 429 01:58:44 21 119 254 00:16:11 5:23 sec/100m 21 122 265 00:05:40 15 98 234 01:01:58 12.2 m/hr 20 107 240 00:02:23 19 112 245 00:32:35 12:03 min/m
19 120 265 Krista COONS 154 02:02:03 11 50 144 00:10:56 3:38 sec/100m 20 112 245 00:04:23 20 125 273 01:13:54 10.2 m/hr 12 69 153 00:01:27 17 105 237 00:31:25 11:37 min/m
20 123 269 Elaine SOTO 376 02:04:39 20 118 253 00:16:11 5:23 sec/100m 19 110 243 00:04:08 18 121 269 01:10:24 10.7 m/hr 7 56 129 00:01:18 20 114 248 00:32:40 12:05 min/m
21 127 277 Angela Becerra 451 02:27:21 22 129 281 00:22:49 7:36 sec/100m 16 82 191 00:03:09 21 128 278 01:22:19 9.2 m/hr 14 76 168 00:01:31 22 128 276 00:37:35 13:55 min/m
22 128 278 Laura WATSON 423 02:28:22 16 98 223 00:13:20 4:26 sec/100m 18 99 227 00:03:44 22 129 281 01:33:56 8.0 m/hr 6 46 109 00:01:12 21 124 268 00:36:12 13:24 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Brian WOODWARD 435 01:01:43 2 7 11 00:07:18 2:25 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:24 1 5 5 00:36:44 20.6 m/hr 1 2 2 00:00:25 2 6 8 00:16:55 6:15 min/m
2 6 6 Alex GERBER 207 01:04:28 1 3 4 00:07:05 2:21 sec/100m 3 14 20 00:00:52 2 12 13 00:38:52 19.5 m/hr 3 14 26 00:00:37 3 8 10 00:17:04 6:19 min/m
3 9 10 Reid FISHER 190 01:06:48 5 21 28 00:08:01 2:40 sec/100m 2 9 13 00:00:45 5 16 17 00:39:43 19.0 m/hr 2 13 19 00:00:35 4 11 14 00:17:46 6:34 min/m
4 13 17 Demitri VILLARREAL 419 01:08:59 6 27 36 00:08:18 2:45 sec/100m 7 28 42 00:01:14 3 14 15 00:39:30 19.1 m/hr 9 42 71 00:00:55 6 24 31 00:19:05 7:03 min/m
5 17 21 Gary LEGAULT 266 01:10:07 4 18 25 00:07:47 2:35 sec/100m 4 17 25 00:00:56 7 34 39 00:43:41 17.3 m/hr 13 54 98 00:01:07 1 5 7 00:16:38 6:09 min/m
6 22 26 Michael DOHERTY 171 01:12:09 7 28 37 00:08:20 2:46 sec/100m 5 18 26 00:00:56 4 15 16 00:39:30 19.1 m/hr 6 34 57 00:00:50 14 74 111 00:22:36 8:22 min/m
7 27 34 Chris FOGLESONG 193 01:14:20 9 44 59 00:08:58 2:59 sec/100m 6 22 32 00:01:00 6 31 36 00:43:06 17.5 m/hr 11 49 90 00:01:03 7 40 52 00:20:15 7:29 min/m
8 28 35 James TOWNLEY 402 01:14:44 3 9 13 00:07:25 2:28 sec/100m 12 54 90 00:01:48 8 36 41 00:44:00 17.2 m/hr 10 43 77 00:00:57 8 46 62 00:20:36 7:37 min/m
9 42 53 Diego Montemayor 449 01:18:23 8 32 41 00:08:24 2:47 sec/100m 8 29 44 00:01:15 10 49 61 00:46:12 16.4 m/hr 15 65 123 00:01:16 10 54 78 00:21:19 7:53 min/m
10 47 60 Peter ROSBERG 356 01:19:46 14 65 96 00:09:55 3:18 sec/100m 14 74 143 00:02:28 9 43 52 00:45:08 16.8 m/hr 19 98 187 00:01:40 9 48 64 00:20:38 7:38 min/m
11 52 67 Eric CHANDLER 143 01:21:31 12 61 89 00:09:43 3:14 sec/100m 11 52 83 00:01:44 17 86 117 00:50:47 14.9 m/hr 14 55 100 00:01:07 5 15 18 00:18:12 6:44 min/m
12 63 82 Doug GISSENDANNER 212 01:23:28 17 87 139 00:10:53 3:37 sec/100m 9 35 51 00:01:19 12 60 76 00:47:41 15.9 m/hr 20 100 191 00:01:42 11 63 92 00:21:55 8:06 min/m
13 76 104 Sam MOORE 304 01:26:28 18 90 143 00:10:56 3:38 sec/100m 20 111 209 00:03:26 13 63 82 00:48:14 15.7 m/hr 18 97 186 00:01:40 12 69 102 00:22:14 8:13 min/m
14 79 109 David PARTRIDGE 329 01:27:37 11 54 79 00:09:26 3:08 sec/100m 16 86 164 00:02:44 18 94 133 00:52:05 14.5 m/hr 12 50 92 00:01:04 13 71 105 00:22:19 8:15 min/m
15 83 117 Theodore TREMBLAY 404 01:28:51 16 80 122 00:10:23 3:27 sec/100m 13 67 128 00:02:19 16 78 105 00:49:49 15.2 m/hr 4 19 34 00:00:41 18 101 165 00:25:42 9:30 min/m
16 87 125 Ryan DAVIS 164 01:30:22 13 63 91 00:09:44 3:14 sec/100m 21 115 215 00:03:35 15 75 101 00:49:31 15.3 m/hr 23 130 248 00:02:30 16 95 154 00:25:04 9:16 min/m
17 90 131 Roy STANLEY 381 01:31:28 21 111 201 00:12:42 4:13 sec/100m 23 136 264 00:05:32 14 67 90 00:48:54 15.5 m/hr 21 101 192 00:01:42 15 75 113 00:22:40 8:23 min/m
18 92 134 Shawn DRIGGERS 178 01:31:56 15 72 113 00:10:13 3:24 sec/100m 10 43 65 00:01:32 11 58 72 00:47:29 15.9 m/hr 17 92 177 00:01:35 21 125 235 00:31:09 11:32 min/m
19 106 172 Kent MOSER 307 01:39:20 23 113 206 00:12:51 4:16 sec/100m 22 132 258 00:05:05 20 102 152 00:54:15 13.9 m/hr 7 39 66 00:00:53 19 104 175 00:26:18 9:44 min/m
20 112 184 Robert EBERHARDT 181 01:41:38 22 112 203 00:12:44 4:14 sec/100m 19 107 199 00:03:17 21 124 204 00:58:28 12.9 m/hr 16 86 167 00:01:30 17 100 164 00:25:41 9:30 min/m
21 116 198 Marco SANCHEZ 358 01:44:58 19 105 185 00:12:13 4:04 sec/100m 17 89 167 00:02:46 22 127 224 01:01:25 12.3 m/hr 8 41 70 00:00:54 20 110 193 00:27:41 10:15 min/m
22 123 230 Charles O'BRAIN 316 01:50:49 24 139 271 00:19:06 6:21 sec/100m 15 78 149 00:02:38 19 98 140 00:52:58 14.3 m/hr 24 133 254 00:02:39 22 129 253 00:33:31 12:24 min/m
23 127 236 Raymond LOPEZ 275 01:52:32 10 48 64 00:09:05 3:01 sec/100m 18 91 169 00:02:48 24 137 251 01:05:14 11.6 m/hr 5 31 51 00:00:48 23 131 258 00:34:38 12:49 min/m
24 136 257 Guglielmo MANFREDI 280 01:58:34 20 108 192 00:12:26 4:08 sec/100m 24 142 277 00:06:45 23 130 230 01:01:45 12.2 m/hr 22 125 238 00:02:22 24 136 264 00:35:19 13:04 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 21 96 Amanda SEYDLER 367 01:25:30 2 54 149 00:11:06 3:41 sec/100m 3 48 117 00:02:07 1 19 85 00:48:34 15.6 m/hr 2 43 105 00:01:10 3 34 110 00:22:35 8:21 min/m
2 33 122 Denise HOLLAND 231 01:29:35 4 76 186 00:12:16 4:05 sec/100m 2 27 86 00:01:45 2 41 146 00:53:38 14.1 m/hr 3 53 121 00:01:15 2 19 68 00:20:43 7:40 min/m
3 68 185 Lyubov NICHOLS 314 01:42:05 3 56 152 00:11:08 3:42 sec/100m 1 19 76 00:01:38 7 72 199 00:58:08 13.0 m/hr 1 35 84 00:00:59 5 97 224 00:30:14 11:11 min/m
4 78 199 Lori FRERMAN 201 01:45:05 5 93 216 00:13:05 4:21 sec/100m 8 98 226 00:03:44 3 43 150 00:54:06 14.0 m/hr 10 123 267 00:03:07 7 104 233 00:31:04 11:30 min/m
5 95 217 Misti SCHROLL 365 01:47:57 1 52 147 00:11:03 3:40 sec/100m 4 50 120 00:02:10 5 66 190 00:57:34 13.1 m/hr 7 103 232 00:02:15 9 122 260 00:34:57 12:56 min/m
6 97 219 Meghan GOERTZ 213 01:48:22 6 96 220 00:13:15 4:24 sec/100m 7 97 224 00:03:42 10 119 266 01:08:17 11.1 m/hr 9 119 261 00:02:48 1 14 55 00:20:22 7:32 min/m
7 98 223 Anel DE LEON 165 01:49:07 9 123 260 00:17:12 5:43 sec/100m 10 116 253 00:04:46 4 62 181 00:56:53 13.3 m/hr 8 111 247 00:02:30 4 79 196 00:27:48 10:17 min/m
8 101 227 Pamela STEPHENS 386 01:50:22 8 108 237 00:14:24 4:47 sec/100m 5 60 137 00:02:24 6 70 196 00:58:04 13.0 m/hr 4 64 144 00:01:25 8 120 256 00:34:07 12:37 min/m
9 107 246 Annie QUYSNER 341 01:55:34 10 124 262 00:17:56 5:58 sec/100m 9 102 232 00:03:52 8 92 226 01:01:35 12.3 m/hr 5 96 214 00:01:54 6 98 226 00:30:18 11:13 min/m
10 122 267 Tamri CARRINGTON 138 02:03:42 7 104 232 00:14:01 4:40 sec/100m 6 73 172 00:02:50 9 117 264 01:08:09 11.1 m/hr 6 100 226 00:02:04 10 125 269 00:36:40 13:34 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Valentin LOPEZ 273 01:04:36 3 12 16 00:07:30 2:29 sec/100m 2 12 17 00:00:50 2 10 11 00:38:01 19.9 m/hr 5 25 40 00:00:44 1 10 13 00:17:34 6:30 min/m
2 8 8 Chris MILLS 300 01:04:49 1 6 9 00:07:17 2:25 sec/100m 1 6 9 00:00:39 1 7 8 00:37:36 20.1 m/hr 7 38 63 00:00:52 4 17 21 00:18:27 6:49 min/m
3 20 24 Malte BRUEGMANN 134 01:10:53 2 8 12 00:07:20 2:26 sec/100m 4 26 40 00:01:11 4 25 27 00:41:54 18.0 m/hr 4 21 36 00:00:42 6 32 41 00:19:48 7:19 min/m
4 23 28 Jeremy JONES 244 01:12:29 5 29 38 00:08:20 2:46 sec/100m 6 38 55 00:01:23 5 27 29 00:42:07 18.0 m/hr 2 11 17 00:00:35 7 38 50 00:20:06 7:26 min/m
5 29 36 Stephen DINGER 169 01:15:03 9 55 80 00:09:28 3:09 sec/100m 13 68 129 00:02:19 3 24 26 00:41:49 18.1 m/hr 6 26 42 00:00:46 9 49 67 00:20:43 7:40 min/m
6 33 43 Clint SKOOG 370 01:17:15 8 42 57 00:08:54 2:57 sec/100m 8 51 80 00:01:43 6 29 32 00:42:48 17.7 m/hr 8 60 111 00:01:12 13 76 114 00:22:40 8:23 min/m
7 46 59 Brett DAVIES 162 01:19:45 6 33 43 00:08:29 2:49 sec/100m 20 119 222 00:03:42 10 69 94 00:49:07 15.4 m/hr 3 15 27 00:00:38 2 13 16 00:17:52 6:36 min/m
8 53 68 Luis RODRIGUEZ 354 01:21:41 11 70 106 00:10:03 3:20 sec/100m 11 61 111 00:02:02 7 40 46 00:44:26 17.0 m/hr 17 104 197 00:01:46 14 83 126 00:23:25 8:40 min/m
9 62 81 Freddy MARTINEZ JR 285 01:23:27 12 74 115 00:10:15 3:24 sec/100m 3 23 33 00:01:01 11 71 96 00:49:16 15.3 m/hr 15 90 174 00:01:33 11 55 80 00:21:23 7:54 min/m
10 68 90 Craig PATAKY 330 01:24:40 4 26 35 00:08:13 2:44 sec/100m 12 62 114 00:02:04 8 46 57 00:45:43 16.5 m/hr 10 73 141 00:01:23 17 109 190 00:27:20 10:07 min/m
11 74 99 Kye KENNEDY 248 01:25:42 13 91 146 00:11:02 3:40 sec/100m 14 70 132 00:02:20 14 89 123 00:51:27 14.7 m/hr 13 81 158 00:01:29 5 26 34 00:19:27 7:11 min/m
12 77 105 Hector TORRES 399 01:26:34 7 36 47 00:08:40 2:53 sec/100m 5 36 52 00:01:21 17 114 182 00:56:56 13.3 m/hr 16 94 181 00:01:37 3 14 17 00:18:03 6:40 min/m
13 81 114 Matthew DECOCK 166 01:28:11 14 96 159 00:11:20 3:46 sec/100m 16 80 154 00:02:40 12 84 114 00:50:37 14.9 m/hr 9 64 122 00:01:15 12 72 106 00:22:21 8:16 min/m
14 84 119 Ben SOTO 377 01:29:01 15 97 162 00:11:24 3:47 sec/100m 10 60 110 00:02:02 16 104 158 00:54:25 13.9 m/hr 1 3 3 00:00:27 10 50 70 00:20:44 7:40 min/m
15 86 123 Carmelo TRINIDAD 406 01:30:13 17 115 210 00:12:54 4:17 sec/100m 18 106 197 00:03:15 9 61 78 00:47:49 15.8 m/hr 20 126 239 00:02:22 15 88 139 00:23:54 8:51 min/m
16 101 158 Brody TAYLOR 392 01:35:37 18 118 214 00:13:04 4:21 sec/100m 17 95 175 00:02:54 13 85 116 00:50:40 14.9 m/hr 18 113 217 00:01:56 16 108 187 00:27:05 10:01 min/m
17 113 188 Kris DAVIS 163 01:42:29 20 128 248 00:15:50 5:16 sec/100m 15 76 145 00:02:30 15 99 144 00:53:24 14.2 m/hr 14 83 160 00:01:29 18 116 212 00:29:18 10:51 min/m
18 120 226 Jeremiah NICHOLS 313 01:50:06 16 102 179 00:12:00 3:59 sec/100m 7 44 67 00:01:34 18 118 189 00:57:31 13.1 m/hr 19 121 230 00:02:12 20 139 270 00:36:51 13:38 min/m
19 129 238 Heath LACOSS 260 01:52:58 10 64 94 00:09:49 3:16 sec/100m 19 117 218 00:03:39 20 126 222 01:01:09 12.4 m/hr 12 78 151 00:01:26 21 140 271 00:36:56 13:40 min/m
20 130 240 Ezell SANCHEZ 359 01:53:19 21 136 268 00:18:35 6:11 sec/100m 21 131 254 00:04:53 22 141 267 01:08:19 11.1 m/hr 11 76 145 00:01:25 8 39 51 00:20:10 7:27 min/m
21 131 241 Albert VILLARREAL 418 01:53:35 22 144 277 00:20:50 6:56 sec/100m 9 59 109 00:02:01 19 123 201 00:58:15 13.0 m/hr 21 137 265 00:02:56 19 117 214 00:29:35 10:57 min/m
22 139 268 Trent TRINIDAD 405 02:03:44 19 123 231 00:13:53 4:37 sec/100m 22 134 260 00:05:09 21 132 238 01:02:07 12.2 m/hr 22 144 281 00:04:50 22 143 277 00:37:47 13:59 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 27 110 Jeanne FRAGA 199 01:27:38 1 34 108 00:10:07 3:22 sec/100m 6 84 196 00:03:15 1 18 83 00:48:16 15.7 m/hr 5 93 209 00:01:50 1 49 142 00:24:12 8:57 min/m
2 60 170 Barbara TEMPLE 395 01:39:16 3 80 193 00:12:30 4:09 sec/100m 4 76 178 00:02:56 4 76 206 00:58:42 12.9 m/hr 1 6 21 00:00:36 2 52 147 00:24:34 9:05 min/m
3 67 183 Alicia CASTON 140 01:41:37 6 94 217 00:13:09 4:22 sec/100m 2 70 160 00:02:43 3 69 194 00:57:55 13.1 m/hr 2 31 78 00:00:57 4 73 184 00:26:55 9:58 min/m
4 70 187 Diane CLIFT 150 01:42:21 8 116 250 00:15:55 5:18 sec/100m 7 88 202 00:03:21 2 37 141 00:53:10 14.2 m/hr 8 112 251 00:02:33 5 77 191 00:27:25 10:09 min/m
5 92 214 E Yvonne MOORAD 303 01:47:38 7 109 238 00:14:35 4:51 sec/100m 1 56 133 00:02:21 5 83 214 01:00:14 12.6 m/hr 6 94 211 00:01:52 7 85 205 00:28:38 10:36 min/m
6 96 218 Marijo DIXON 170 01:48:04 2 62 163 00:11:25 3:48 sec/100m 3 71 162 00:02:44 7 96 232 01:01:51 12.2 m/hr 7 108 241 00:02:25 8 93 215 00:29:41 10:59 min/m
7 99 224 Lisa THOMPSON 396 01:49:26 5 91 212 00:13:02 4:20 sec/100m 9 111 244 00:04:23 8 100 236 01:02:03 12.2 m/hr 4 92 208 00:01:50 6 82 201 00:28:10 10:25 min/m
8 100 225 Katherine E. PEARSON 333 01:49:37 9 122 259 00:17:04 5:41 sec/100m 5 83 194 00:03:14 6 84 215 01:00:22 12.5 m/hr 9 118 260 00:02:47 3 65 172 00:26:11 9:41 min/m
9 119 264 Melissa VELENTZAS 415 02:01:39 4 88 205 00:12:50 4:16 sec/100m 8 96 221 00:03:42 9 115 261 01:07:12 11.3 m/hr 3 34 83 00:00:59 9 126 272 00:36:58 13:41 min/m
Male
1 3 3 John SMITH 373 01:01:24 3 14 19 00:07:35 2:31 sec/100m 3 20 29 00:00:59 1 4 4 00:36:39 20.6 m/hr 2 7 10 00:00:31 1 3 4 00:15:43 5:48 min/m
2 12 15 Parrish MATTHEWS 286 01:08:45 1 5 8 00:07:15 2:24 sec/100m 2 19 28 00:00:58 2 8 9 00:37:43 20.0 m/hr 3 58 107 00:01:11 4 60 86 00:21:40 8:01 min/m
3 24 29 Michael LOPEZ 274 01:12:40 4 25 33 00:08:09 2:42 sec/100m 1 15 22 00:00:53 3 23 25 00:41:46 18.1 m/hr 5 67 127 00:01:18 2 45 60 00:20:35 7:37 min/m
4 61 80 Brian FONS 197 01:23:19 2 10 14 00:07:28 2:29 sec/100m 4 56 102 00:01:56 8 81 109 00:50:12 15.1 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:24 6 81 123 00:23:21 8:38 min/m
5 69 92 John VELENTZAS 414 01:25:00 12 106 188 00:12:20 4:06 sec/100m 7 87 165 00:02:45 5 50 63 00:46:20 16.3 m/hr 4 66 125 00:01:17 5 70 104 00:22:18 8:15 min/m
6 71 94 Atwell CERSLEY 142 01:25:22 6 68 102 00:10:00 3:19 sec/100m 11 103 192 00:03:10 6 68 91 00:48:58 15.4 m/hr 13 128 243 00:02:28 3 52 72 00:20:48 7:42 min/m
7 88 127 Michael ADAMS 101 01:30:54 13 109 197 00:12:34 4:11 sec/100m 8 93 173 00:02:50 7 80 107 00:49:55 15.1 m/hr 9 119 224 00:02:00 7 87 133 00:23:36 8:44 min/m
8 95 138 Chris COPELAND 156 01:32:43 5 30 39 00:08:22 2:47 sec/100m 5 57 104 00:01:58 9 82 110 00:50:14 15.1 m/hr 11 122 231 00:02:15 11 118 218 00:29:56 11:04 min/m
9 98 149 Andy FRERMAN 202 01:34:28 9 95 158 00:11:20 3:46 sec/100m 12 116 217 00:03:38 4 47 58 00:45:47 16.5 m/hr 16 141 274 00:03:31 12 122 225 00:30:15 11:11 min/m
10 102 159 James WOMACK 433 01:36:06 8 79 121 00:10:23 3:27 sec/100m 13 121 225 00:03:42 12 101 149 00:53:56 14.0 m/hr 10 120 228 00:02:07 9 102 168 00:26:00 9:37 min/m
11 104 165 Patrick MCGONIGLE 293 01:38:17 14 120 222 00:13:16 4:25 sec/100m 6 83 159 00:02:43 13 110 175 00:55:54 13.5 m/hr 6 82 159 00:01:29 8 94 153 00:24:57 9:14 min/m
12 108 176 Jeff RUSK 357 01:40:27 11 100 175 00:11:52 3:57 sec/100m 14 123 229 00:03:46 10 88 119 00:51:11 14.8 m/hr 14 129 246 00:02:29 14 126 236 00:31:12 11:32 min/m
13 110 179 William SHANKLIN 368 01:40:58 10 99 174 00:11:49 3:56 sec/100m 9 99 183 00:02:59 14 116 187 00:57:19 13.2 m/hr 12 123 234 00:02:17 10 105 181 00:26:37 9:51 min/m
14 114 189 Mark ODSTRCIL 317 01:42:56 7 75 116 00:10:17 3:25 sec/100m 10 102 190 00:03:06 11 91 127 00:51:36 14.7 m/hr 15 135 257 00:02:41 15 135 263 00:35:17 13:03 min/m
15 135 252 Ron MARTINEZ 284 01:56:40 15 135 267 00:18:13 6:04 sec/100m 15 125 237 00:03:56 15 128 225 01:01:31 12.3 m/hr 7 112 216 00:01:55 13 124 234 00:31:08 11:31 min/m
16 144 280 Warren STAPLETON 382 02:36:31 16 141 274 00:20:22 6:47 sec/100m 16 145 282 00:09:00 16 144 279 01:27:54 8.6 m/hr 8 118 222 00:02:00 16 142 274 00:37:16 13:48 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 7 40 Dona BLOCK 119 01:16:29 2 18 68 00:09:13 3:04 sec/100m 4 14 60 00:01:28 1 4 33 00:43:00 17.6 m/hr 1 4 15 00:00:34 3 32 103 00:22:16 8:14 min/m
2 12 65 Jennifer DOHERTY 172 01:20:59 4 30 101 00:09:58 3:19 sec/100m 1 2 21 00:00:53 3 12 65 00:46:24 16.3 m/hr 5 39 97 00:01:07 4 35 112 00:22:38 8:22 min/m
3 18 83 Vicki STROUZ 389 01:23:38 5 33 107 00:10:05 3:21 sec/100m 5 21 78 00:01:40 2 11 62 00:46:12 16.4 m/hr 7 59 133 00:01:20 6 51 145 00:24:23 9:01 min/m
4 19 89 Tina BANSE 109 01:24:35 3 24 88 00:09:42 3:13 sec/100m 7 64 148 00:02:35 4 21 88 00:48:47 15.5 m/hr 10 87 196 00:01:45 2 26 87 00:21:48 8:04 min/m
5 20 91 Marsha DOROUGH 173 01:24:41 7 51 145 00:10:59 3:39 sec/100m 8 67 152 00:02:39 5 23 97 00:49:18 15.3 m/hr 8 72 163 00:01:29 1 13 53 00:20:18 7:30 min/m
6 23 102 Nina STANFIELD 380 01:25:46 1 10 49 00:08:44 2:54 sec/100m 3 13 58 00:01:27 6 24 102 00:49:35 15.3 m/hr 3 28 74 00:00:56 7 56 155 00:25:05 9:17 min/m
7 50 153 Marie COLLEVATI 152 01:34:53 8 61 161 00:11:24 3:47 sec/100m 9 81 189 00:03:06 7 39 143 00:53:23 14.2 m/hr 9 75 166 00:01:30 8 58 159 00:25:32 9:27 min/m
8 55 163 Cathy TEINERT 394 01:37:30 6 36 110 00:10:09 3:22 sec/100m 2 6 37 00:01:07 9 52 164 00:54:49 13.8 m/hr 6 51 119 00:01:14 11 96 223 00:30:14 11:11 min/m
9 73 193 Diane HUNTER 233 01:44:22 11 86 202 00:12:42 4:13 sec/100m 12 101 231 00:03:50 10 67 191 00:57:41 13.1 m/hr 4 33 82 00:00:58 10 89 209 00:29:12 10:48 min/m
10 75 195 Angela HENK 226 01:44:44 14 125 263 00:17:56 5:58 sec/100m 6 24 82 00:01:43 11 87 218 01:00:37 12.5 m/hr 2 20 58 00:00:50 5 45 135 00:23:40 8:45 min/m
11 76 196 Cindy LEMMON 268 01:44:45 9 79 191 00:12:23 4:07 sec/100m 11 100 230 00:03:49 8 40 145 00:53:31 14.1 m/hr 11 117 259 00:02:46 12 108 240 00:32:18 11:57 min/m
12 104 239 Donna FOLEY 196 01:53:05 12 105 233 00:14:02 4:40 sec/100m 13 119 257 00:05:00 12 108 252 01:05:32 11.5 m/hr 12 121 263 00:02:53 9 59 162 00:25:41 9:30 min/m
13 121 266 Ann KNUDSVIG 252 02:02:32 13 107 236 00:14:16 4:45 sec/100m 10 93 214 00:03:34 13 118 265 01:08:14 11.1 m/hr 13 125 272 00:03:18 14 118 252 00:33:14 12:18 min/m
14 126 275 Sarah BENNETT 112 02:14:26 10 85 200 00:12:40 4:13 sec/100m 14 129 279 00:07:10 14 126 275 01:18:16 9.7 m/hr 14 126 273 00:03:30 13 117 251 00:32:52 12:10 min/m
Male
1 15 19 Michael HEPPARD 230 01:09:08 1 38 50 00:08:45 2:54 sec/100m 1 25 36 00:01:06 1 13 14 00:39:00 19.4 m/hr 1 36 61 00:00:51 1 27 35 00:19:28 7:12 min/m
2 25 30 Terry ROBIN 351 01:13:32 6 92 150 00:11:06 3:41 sec/100m 3 46 70 00:01:36 2 18 19 00:40:00 18.9 m/hr 2 48 89 00:01:03 2 33 42 00:19:50 7:20 min/m
3 32 39 Dwight COLLINS 153 01:15:56 3 51 73 00:09:19 3:06 sec/100m 4 47 72 00:01:36 3 26 28 00:42:03 18.0 m/hr 6 77 147 00:01:26 3 58 84 00:21:34 7:59 min/m
4 44 55 Murray CLIFT 147 01:19:09 4 85 129 00:10:34 3:31 sec/100m 2 27 41 00:01:11 5 39 44 00:44:20 17.1 m/hr 3 62 114 00:01:13 4 61 90 00:21:52 8:05 min/m
5 64 84 Steve YOUNG 437 01:23:53 5 88 141 00:10:55 3:38 sec/100m 5 49 74 00:01:37 6 42 50 00:44:53 16.8 m/hr 5 70 137 00:01:21 7 97 157 00:25:08 9:18 min/m
6 72 95 Joseph BONUGLI 126 01:25:23 2 46 62 00:09:03 3:00 sec/100m 6 96 179 00:02:57 7 44 53 00:45:08 16.8 m/hr 13 142 278 00:03:58 6 91 143 00:24:19 9:00 min/m
7 75 100 Fernando SANCHEZ 360 01:25:43 7 93 154 00:11:09 3:42 sec/100m 11 120 223 00:03:42 4 32 37 00:43:21 17.4 m/hr 11 111 212 00:01:52 8 99 163 00:25:41 9:30 min/m
8 89 128 Richard DOYLE 175 01:31:09 8 101 177 00:11:57 3:58 sec/100m 10 113 211 00:03:27 8 90 126 00:51:36 14.7 m/hr 10 105 201 00:01:47 5 73 109 00:22:24 8:17 min/m
9 109 178 Mark MCCONNELL 289 01:40:45 9 104 184 00:12:13 4:04 sec/100m 9 112 210 00:03:26 9 92 128 00:51:45 14.6 m/hr 12 140 271 00:03:16 11 121 222 00:30:06 11:08 min/m
10 117 220 Brian HUNTER 234 01:48:23 10 119 218 00:13:09 4:22 sec/100m 8 104 193 00:03:13 10 120 195 00:58:02 13.0 m/hr 9 95 183 00:01:38 12 127 241 00:32:22 11:59 min/m
11 121 228 Terry BAILEY 108 01:50:35 13 137 269 00:18:38 6:12 sec/100m 13 128 248 00:04:34 11 121 197 00:58:07 13.0 m/hr 7 80 156 00:01:27 9 114 199 00:27:51 10:18 min/m
12 138 263 Todd STEPHENS 385 02:01:11 12 134 266 00:18:12 6:03 sec/100m 7 98 182 00:02:58 12 135 244 01:03:29 11.9 m/hr 4 68 128 00:01:18 13 134 262 00:35:15 13:03 min/m
13 142 273 John TAYLOR 390 02:12:49 11 133 264 00:17:57 5:58 sec/100m 12 127 247 00:04:26 13 143 277 01:18:52 9.6 m/hr 8 93 180 00:01:36 10 120 220 00:29:59 11:06 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 17 77 Barbara WATKINS 422 01:22:50 2 40 128 00:10:34 3:31 sec/100m 12 94 216 00:03:36 1 7 51 00:45:03 16.8 m/hr 11 102 229 00:02:11 1 25 82 00:21:29 7:57 min/m
2 35 126 Teresa OGG 319 01:30:54 1 20 75 00:09:23 3:07 sec/100m 4 32 94 00:01:50 4 36 137 00:52:45 14.3 m/hr 2 30 76 00:00:57 3 62 169 00:26:01 9:37 min/m
3 45 145 Susan ROBERTS 350 01:33:33 4 64 165 00:11:28 3:49 sec/100m 7 59 136 00:02:23 3 25 108 00:50:11 15.1 m/hr 4 47 113 00:01:13 8 84 203 00:28:20 10:29 min/m
4 47 150 Debbie DOWNEY 174 01:34:45 3 43 133 00:10:42 3:33 sec/100m 1 9 46 00:01:16 2 22 92 00:49:00 15.4 m/hr 9 81 179 00:01:36 13 107 239 00:32:13 11:55 min/m
5 56 164 Sheri MCCOY 291 01:37:42 8 74 182 00:12:10 4:03 sec/100m 2 23 81 00:01:43 6 56 171 00:55:18 13.7 m/hr 7 70 155 00:01:27 7 75 188 00:27:07 10:02 min/m
6 57 167 Cindy PALOMINO 328 01:38:51 5 66 167 00:11:36 3:51 sec/100m 8 72 171 00:02:50 5 55 169 00:55:11 13.7 m/hr 12 104 233 00:02:17 6 74 185 00:26:58 9:59 min/m
7 64 177 April SMITH 374 01:40:36 9 77 187 00:12:19 4:06 sec/100m 5 44 112 00:02:03 11 81 211 01:00:01 12.6 m/hr 13 116 258 00:02:43 2 43 131 00:23:32 8:42 min/m
8 65 181 Valerie O'HAVER 320 01:41:08 6 68 170 00:11:38 3:52 sec/100m 3 26 85 00:01:45 13 89 220 01:00:42 12.5 m/hr 1 19 56 00:00:49 4 66 174 00:26:17 9:43 min/m
9 81 202 Shirley MARQUARDT-TYNAN 282 01:45:11 7 72 178 00:11:59 3:59 sec/100m 11 92 213 00:03:29 9 75 205 00:58:30 12.9 m/hr 10 98 223 00:02:00 9 90 210 00:29:14 10:49 min/m
10 87 208 Hallie HOLLENBACK 232 01:46:43 11 95 219 00:13:11 4:23 sec/100m 13 109 241 00:04:05 7 63 183 00:56:58 13.3 m/hr 8 71 157 00:01:28 11 103 232 00:31:03 11:29 min/m
11 89 211 Yuvon ROBIN 352 01:47:11 12 99 224 00:13:22 4:27 sec/100m 6 54 127 00:02:18 10 78 208 00:59:23 12.7 m/hr 6 55 126 00:01:17 10 102 230 00:30:53 11:26 min/m
12 91 213 Annette KRENZ 256 01:47:36 13 121 256 00:16:49 5:36 sec/100m 14 117 255 00:04:54 8 74 203 00:58:20 13.0 m/hr 5 48 116 00:01:14 5 67 176 00:26:21 9:45 min/m
13 106 245 Leigh Ann CECIL 141 01:54:43 14 126 265 00:18:10 6:03 sec/100m 9 74 176 00:02:55 12 85 216 01:00:25 12.5 m/hr 3 42 102 00:01:08 12 106 238 00:32:08 11:53 min/m
14 113 255 Myra MORRIS 306 01:57:48 10 90 209 00:12:53 4:17 sec/100m 10 78 184 00:02:59 14 94 228 01:01:43 12.3 m/hr 14 120 262 00:02:52 14 127 275 00:37:24 13:51 min/m
Male
1 10 12 Joe ANDERS 104 01:07:43 2 24 31 00:08:05 2:41 sec/100m 1 39 59 00:01:27 1 9 10 00:37:52 20.0 m/hr 1 16 30 00:00:39 1 30 39 00:19:42 7:17 min/m
2 11 13 Jamie GUTIERREZ 219 01:08:06 1 4 6 00:07:11 2:23 sec/100m 2 40 61 00:01:29 2 11 12 00:38:09 19.8 m/hr 2 46 87 00:01:00 2 41 54 00:20:19 7:31 min/m
3 48 61 Kirk PERRY 335 01:19:56 3 53 77 00:09:26 3:08 sec/100m 3 50 75 00:01:37 3 38 43 00:44:19 17.1 m/hr 3 47 88 00:01:02 4 86 132 00:23:34 8:43 min/m
4 99 154 Jeff HENSON 229 01:34:59 5 110 199 00:12:38 4:12 sec/100m 4 82 158 00:02:43 4 108 166 00:54:56 13.8 m/hr 6 87 169 00:01:31 3 80 122 00:23:14 8:35 min/m
5 107 175 David TYNAN 407 01:40:07 4 59 85 00:09:35 3:11 sec/100m 5 109 206 00:03:24 6 122 200 00:58:09 13.0 m/hr 5 59 110 00:01:12 6 113 197 00:27:48 10:17 min/m
6 126 235 Kenneth HALVERSON 221 01:52:22 6 116 211 00:13:02 4:20 sec/100m 6 133 259 00:05:06 5 113 180 00:56:47 13.3 m/hr 7 132 250 00:02:32 7 132 259 00:34:57 12:56 min/m
7 133 243 Richard KRENZ 255 01:54:30 7 142 275 00:20:28 6:49 sec/100m 7 141 275 00:06:35 7 125 212 01:00:05 12.6 m/hr 4 56 103 00:01:08 5 103 173 00:26:16 9:43 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 29 112 Corinne DELABARRE 167 01:27:55 1 49 140 00:10:54 3:37 sec/100m 3 77 181 00:02:58 1 27 113 00:50:28 15.0 m/hr 2 73 164 00:01:30 1 31 100 00:22:07 8:11 min/m
2 37 130 Maureen REININGER 347 01:31:26 3 69 171 00:11:39 3:52 sec/100m 1 29 89 00:01:48 2 35 136 00:52:37 14.4 m/hr 4 88 198 00:01:47 2 44 134 00:23:37 8:44 min/m
3 72 192 Debbie COTTRELL 157 01:44:15 2 55 151 00:11:07 3:42 sec/100m 2 49 118 00:02:07 4 99 235 01:02:00 12.2 m/hr 1 40 99 00:01:07 4 81 200 00:27:55 10:20 min/m
4 85 206 Lila OWENS 326 01:46:15 4 97 221 00:13:16 4:25 sec/100m 4 118 256 00:04:59 3 79 209 00:59:58 12.6 m/hr 3 79 175 00:01:34 3 70 179 00:26:31 9:49 min/m
Male
1 19 23 Gary OSBORN 324 01:10:16 2 40 54 00:08:52 2:57 sec/100m 1 4 6 00:00:36 1 17 18 00:39:55 18.9 m/hr 2 32 53 00:00:48 1 37 49 00:20:06 7:26 min/m
2 26 32 Reyes LOPEZ 271 01:13:45 3 47 63 00:09:04 3:01 sec/100m 2 24 34 00:01:04 2 19 21 00:40:51 18.5 m/hr 1 27 43 00:00:46 4 66 97 00:22:02 8:09 min/m
3 41 52 Robert DUBOIS 179 01:18:21 1 37 48 00:08:43 2:54 sec/100m 3 34 50 00:01:17 3 51 64 00:46:22 16.3 m/hr 5 88 171 00:01:32 3 44 59 00:20:28 7:34 min/m
4 73 97 Randy OHMAN 321 01:25:33 9 121 225 00:13:22 4:27 sec/100m 8 122 228 00:03:45 4 53 67 00:46:34 16.2 m/hr 4 84 161 00:01:29 2 43 57 00:20:25 7:33 min/m
5 91 132 Larry ANDREWS 105 01:31:41 6 107 189 00:12:21 4:06 sec/100m 5 88 166 00:02:45 5 76 103 00:49:39 15.2 m/hr 7 110 210 00:01:52 6 96 156 00:25:06 9:17 min/m
6 97 148 Charlie RAKOSKY 343 01:34:17 5 98 173 00:11:47 3:55 sec/100m 4 66 126 00:02:18 6 93 130 00:51:56 14.6 m/hr 3 79 152 00:01:26 8 106 183 00:26:52 9:56 min/m
7 103 162 David KIRKENDALL 251 01:37:28 8 117 213 00:13:04 4:21 sec/100m 7 105 195 00:03:15 7 107 165 00:54:55 13.8 m/hr 9 124 236 00:02:20 5 89 140 00:23:57 8:52 min/m
8 128 237 Jim FOLEY 195 01:52:51 7 114 207 00:12:52 4:17 sec/100m 9 137 266 00:05:41 10 138 253 01:05:33 11.5 m/hr 10 138 268 00:03:10 7 98 161 00:25:37 9:29 min/m
9 137 260 Braden GARDNER 206 01:59:14 4 69 104 00:10:03 3:20 sec/100m 6 101 186 00:03:02 8 129 229 01:01:44 12.2 m/hr 8 114 218 00:01:56 10 145 280 00:42:31 15:44 min/m
10 140 270 Jay CUE 159 02:05:08 10 138 270 00:18:51 6:16 sec/100m 10 139 270 00:06:08 9 134 241 01:02:17 12.1 m/hr 6 109 207 00:01:49 9 138 267 00:36:05 13:21 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 124 271 Miriam RAVIV 346 02:08:36 1 81 194 00:12:30 4:09 sec/100m 1 43 108 00:02:00 1 101 240 01:02:16 12.1 m/hr 1 106 237 00:02:22 3 130 282 00:49:31 18:20 min/m
2 129 279 Cathy BUCHANAN 135 02:31:24 3 130 282 00:26:02 8:40 sec/100m 3 125 271 00:06:12 2 110 255 01:06:01 11.5 m/hr 3 129 277 00:03:56 2 129 281 00:49:15 18:14 min/m
3 130 282 Cynthia BRETTSCHNEIDER 131 02:59:06 2 128 280 00:22:34 7:31 sec/100m 2 121 263 00:05:22 3 130 282 01:52:59 6.7 m/hr 2 109 244 00:02:28 1 123 265 00:35:46 13:14 min/m
Male
1 66 86 Bill PIATT 339 01:24:05 1 76 118 00:10:19 3:26 sec/100m 1 31 47 00:01:16 1 79 106 00:49:49 15.2 m/hr 1 20 35 00:00:41 1 65 95 00:22:01 8:09 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 31 38 John JONES 243 01:15:47 1 129 252 00:16:04 5:21 sec/100m 1 3 5 00:00:34 1 2 2 00:35:20 21.4 m/hr 1 28 44 00:00:46 1 78 120 00:23:06 8:32 min/m
Ages 75+
Male
1 122 229 Vic BLACK 116 01:50:41 1 127 247 00:15:49 5:16 sec/100m 1 135 261 00:05:16 1 111 177 00:56:39 13.3 m/hr 1 115 219 00:01:57 1 123 231 00:31:02 11:29 min/m
Fat Tire
Female
1 59 169 Megan GERSBACH 208 01:39:15 3 78 190 00:12:23 4:07 sec/100m 4 107 239 00:04:01 2 59 174 00:55:33 13.6 m/hr 3 77 170 00:01:32 3 60 166 00:25:48 9:33 min/m
2 62 173 Margaret HARRIS 224 01:39:29 4 84 198 00:12:34 4:11 sec/100m 3 106 238 00:03:59 1 58 173 00:55:33 13.6 m/hr 4 80 178 00:01:35 4 61 167 00:25:49 9:33 min/m
3 79 200 Briana OLIVER 322 01:45:08 1 53 148 00:11:06 3:41 sec/100m 2 103 233 00:03:53 4 113 258 01:06:57 11.3 m/hr 2 45 108 00:01:12 2 29 96 00:22:01 8:09 min/m
4 88 210 Desiree LOPEZ 272 01:46:50 2 65 166 00:11:30 3:49 sec/100m 1 16 66 00:01:34 5 123 271 01:11:11 10.6 m/hr 1 15 49 00:00:48 1 27 89 00:21:50 8:05 min/m
5 111 251 Jashley BOATWRIGHT 122 01:56:35 5 117 251 00:16:00 5:19 sec/100m 5 114 250 00:04:41 3 106 248 01:04:46 11.7 m/hr 5 130 279 00:04:02 5 76 189 00:27:08 10:02 min/m
Male
1 34 45 Jose R. FLORES 191 01:17:35 2 41 56 00:08:53 2:57 sec/100m 1 5 8 00:00:38 1 59 74 00:47:33 15.9 m/hr 2 23 38 00:00:43 1 34 43 00:19:50 7:20 min/m
2 85 120 Eric DAVIDSON 161 01:29:19 1 39 52 00:08:48 2:55 sec/100m 3 97 180 00:02:58 2 95 135 00:52:21 14.4 m/hr 3 103 195 00:01:45 3 85 130 00:23:30 8:41 min/m
3 96 140 Angel TORRES 400 01:32:46 4 103 180 00:12:08 4:02 sec/100m 2 72 140 00:02:27 4 112 179 00:56:47 13.3 m/hr 1 17 32 00:00:41 2 51 71 00:20:47 7:41 min/m
4 111 180 David FAVER 189 01:41:04 3 77 119 00:10:21 3:26 sec/100m 4 108 205 00:03:24 3 105 159 00:54:31 13.9 m/hr 4 136 264 00:02:55 5 119 219 00:29:56 11:04 min/m
5 134 250 Grant BOATWRIGHT 121 01:56:19 5 126 246 00:15:46 5:15 sec/100m 5 129 249 00:04:38 5 136 250 01:04:51 11.7 m/hr 5 143 280 00:04:03 4 107 186 00:27:03 10:01 min/m
2-Person Relay
1 2 44 WONDER GIRLZ 440 01:17:33 1 2 42 00:08:28 2:49 sec/100m 3 6 30 00:00:59 1 2 48 00:44:39 16.9 m/hr 2 5 93 00:01:05 1 3 108 00:22:23 8:17 min/m
2 4 98 THE DONLEY SISTERS 442 01:25:36 2 4 70 00:09:17 3:05 sec/100m 4 7 39 00:01:10 2 3 93 00:49:01 15.4 m/hr 1 3 24 00:00:37 3 5 160 00:25:33 9:27 min/m
3 5 146 SCHMIEDER GIRLS 445 01:33:43 3 6 241 00:14:51 4:56 sec/100m 2 5 19 00:00:51 3 5 132 00:52:02 14.5 m/hr 3 6 154 00:01:27 2 4 146 00:24:34 9:05 min/m
4 7 254 HUNSUCKER 441 01:57:42 4 7 279 00:21:43 7:14 sec/100m 1 3 12 00:00:44 4 6 134 00:52:17 14.5 m/hr 4 7 205 00:01:49 4 7 279 00:41:12 15:15 min/m
3-Person Relay
1 1 31 Team Fer-Wat 448 01:13:43 1 1 2 00:06:55 2:18 sec/100m 1 1 2 00:00:31 1 1 45 00:44:26 17.0 m/hr 2 2 12 00:00:32 1 1 79 00:21:22 7:54 min/m
2 3 87 HOFBAUER BUAM 444 01:24:17 2 3 69 00:09:14 3:04 sec/100m 2 2 7 00:00:38 2 4 131 00:51:59 14.5 m/hr 3 4 29 00:00:39 2 2 88 00:21:49 8:04 min/m
3 6 209 BUR-UEGMANNS 443 01:46:48 3 5 168 00:11:37 3:52 sec/100m 3 4 14 00:00:45 3 7 246 01:04:04 11.8 m/hr 1 1 6 00:00:29 3 6 216 00:29:55 11:04 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Triathlon | Swim Bike | Swim Run | Bike Run ]

2017 Wurst Tri Ever
Swim Bike Results
Overall Swim
--400 M--
T Bike
--12.5 Miles--
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Swim
Split
Pace Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
T Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Bike
Split
Pace
Female
1 5 Chris PIATT 338 01:04:58 2 6 00:11:12 3:43 sec/100m 1 3 00:01:55 1 5 00:51:52 14.6 m/hr
2 6 Debbi GIOSSI 211 01:09:30 5 9 00:13:34 4:31 sec/100m 2 6 00:03:16 2 6 00:52:41 14.4 m/hr
3 7 Cathy SORSBY 375 01:16:51 4 8 00:12:21 4:06 sec/100m 4 8 00:03:26 3 7 01:01:05 12.4 m/hr
4 8 Jeanne YTURRI 438 01:17:30 1 4 00:09:30 3:09 sec/100m 3 7 00:03:22 4 8 01:04:39 11.7 m/hr
5 9 Faith ALLEN 103 01:55:47 3 7 00:12:05 4:01 sec/100m 5 9 00:07:56 5 9 01:35:47 7.9 m/hr
Male
1 1 Andreas LORENZ 276 00:44:54 1 1 00:06:28 2:09 sec/100m 1 1 00:00:40 2 2 00:37:48 20.0 m/hr
2 2 Orb GREENWALD 216 00:45:58 2 2 00:07:33 2:30 sec/100m 2 2 00:01:04 1 1 00:37:21 20.2 m/hr
3 3 Cory ELLERBROEK 183 01:01:53 3 3 00:09:27 3:08 sec/100m 4 5 00:02:51 3 3 00:49:37 15.2 m/hr
4 4 Chrisopher MABRY 277 01:02:06 4 5 00:09:36 3:11 sec/100m 3 4 00:02:49 4 4 00:49:41 15.2 m/hr
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Triathlon | Swim Bike | Swim Run | Bike Run ]

2017 Wurst Tri Ever
Swim Run Results
Overall Swim
--400 M--
T Run
--2.7 Miles--
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Swim
Split
Pace Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
T Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Run
Split
Pace
Female
1 1 Heather RICHARDS 348 00:41:21 1 1 00:11:17 3:45 sec/100m 3 3 00:01:40 2 2 00:28:25 10:31 min/m
2 2 Ann MILLER 299 00:42:21 3 3 00:14:37 4:52 sec/100m 2 2 00:00:59 1 1 00:26:46 9:54 min/m
3 3 Katherine BOZARTH 129 00:44:06 2 2 00:11:25 3:48 sec/100m 1 1 00:00:52 3 3 00:31:50 11:47 min/m
Male
1 4 Craig KUGLEN 446 00:48:47 1 4 00:14:44 4:54 sec/100m 1 4 00:02:04 1 4 00:32:00 11:50 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Triathlon | Swim Bike | Swim Run | Bike Run ]

2017 Wurst Tri Ever
Bike Run Results
Overall Bike
--12.6 Miles--
T Run
--2.7 Miles--
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Bike
Split
Pace Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
T Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Run
Split
Pace
Female
1 4 Jessica BORDON 128 01:14:08 1 6 00:49:32 15.3 m/hr 3 8 00:01:12 1 4 00:23:24 8:39 min/m
2 8 Sarah MONTOYA-FOGLESONG 302 01:23:27 2 8 00:55:11 13.7 m/hr 1 2 00:00:51 3 7 00:27:26 10:09 min/m
3 9 Amanda TOOKER 398 01:25:39 3 9 01:00:39 12.5 m/hr 2 5 00:00:56 2 5 00:24:06 8:55 min/m
4 11 Blake BARNHOUSE 110 02:09:04 4 11 01:20:11 9.4 m/hr 5 12 00:14:27 4 10 00:34:26 12:45 min/m
5 12 Tiffany MACKIN 278 02:09:51 5 12 01:33:07 8.1 m/hr 4 9 00:01:27 5 12 00:35:18 13:04 min/m
Male
1 1 Monty HARDY 223 00:57:41 1 1 00:39:28 19.2 m/hr 1 1 00:00:45 1 1 00:17:29 6:28 min/m
2 2 Grant WALKER 421 01:07:21 3 3 00:46:46 16.2 m/hr 5 7 00:01:10 2 2 00:19:26 7:11 min/m
3 3 Rick GARCIA 205 01:08:22 2 2 00:45:57 16.5 m/hr 4 6 00:01:02 3 3 00:21:25 7:55 min/m
4 5 Anand VALAVALKAR 408 01:17:01 5 5 00:49:25 15.3 m/hr 3 4 00:00:54 4 6 00:26:43 9:53 min/m
5 6 Richard KEH 247 01:18:42 4 4 00:46:51 16.1 m/hr 7 11 00:02:18 5 8 00:29:33 10:56 min/m
6 7 Joseph LEONGUERRERO 269 01:22:30 6 7 00:51:34 14.7 m/hr 2 3 00:00:51 6 9 00:30:06 11:08 min/m
7 10 William GIBSON 210 01:44:54 7 10 01:08:31 11.0 m/hr 6 10 00:01:56 7 11 00:34:28 12:45 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!