2017 Windcrest Freshman Triathlon Results

[ Triathlon | Swim/Run ]
2017 Windcrest Freshman Triathlon
Triathlon Results
Overall Swim
--200m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 13 Heather ZYTKEWICZ 295 00:51:03 1 3 15 00:03:45 1:52 sec/100m 1 27 67 00:01:35 1 3 25 00:31:03 19.3 m/hr 1 46 98 00:01:11 1 1 3 00:13:27 6:24 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Gustavo LEAL MARTINEZ 79 00:44:59 1 2 3 00:03:06 1:33 sec/100m 1 3 5 00:00:24 1 9 10 00:28:56 20.7 m/hr 1 2 3 00:00:22 1 1 1 00:12:09 5:47 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 15 Sharon SANDER 252 00:52:12 1 1 10 00:03:35 1:47 sec/100m 1 4 15 00:00:41 1 2 24 00:30:59 19.4 m/hr 1 25 55 00:00:50 1 5 20 00:16:06 7:40 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Douglas MCPHERSON 89 00:47:03 1 1 2 00:03:06 1:33 sec/100m 1 12 17 00:00:43 1 3 3 00:26:59 22.2 m/hr 1 29 54 00:00:50 1 10 12 00:15:24 7:20 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 3 22 Mikaela GARZA 50 00:53:45 1 5 20 00:03:55 1:57 sec/100m 1 1 3 00:00:22 1 5 45 00:33:58 17.7 m/hr 2 2 5 00:00:26 1 2 9 00:15:01 7:09 min/m
2 15 61 Zoey CLIFT 31 01:03:46 3 20 65 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 4 22 58 00:01:25 3 17 74 00:37:01 16.2 m/hr 1 1 2 00:00:20 2 21 72 00:20:07 9:34 min/m
3 19 74 Dakota FISHER 43 01:05:49 2 13 46 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 2 2 13 00:00:38 4 21 81 00:37:29 16.0 m/hr 3 10 21 00:00:36 3 33 99 00:22:33 10:44 min/m
4 21 78 Caisa CLIFT 30 01:07:05 4 23 77 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 3 9 34 00:01:06 2 15 70 00:36:22 16.5 m/hr 4 14 34 00:00:39 4 39 112 00:23:51 11:21 min/m
5 57 140 Vanessa BELL 12 01:22:13 5 63 153 00:07:07 3:33 sec/100m 6 68 156 00:03:24 5 56 138 00:45:06 13.3 m/hr 5 39 88 00:01:07 5 49 128 00:25:27 12:07 min/m
6 72 163 Ella ALVARADO 4 01:39:45 6 65 156 00:07:16 3:38 sec/100m 7 76 169 00:05:31 6 67 157 00:53:01 11.3 m/hr 6 68 155 00:02:10 6 66 156 00:31:45 15:07 min/m
7 79 173 Eryka HAMMACK 61 01:55:57 7 73 165 00:08:05 4:02 sec/100m 5 60 137 00:02:52 7 78 172 01:09:23 8.6 m/hr 7 70 158 00:02:13 7 68 159 00:33:22 15:53 min/m
Male
1 11 11 Reese VANNERSON 277 00:50:34 1 5 6 00:03:26 1:43 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:18 1 17 18 00:30:22 19.8 m/hr 1 4 6 00:00:28 1 14 18 00:15:58 7:36 min/m
2 44 58 Sean WRIGHT 291 01:03:21 3 64 91 00:05:24 2:42 sec/100m 3 66 114 00:02:17 2 57 73 00:36:44 16.3 m/hr 2 21 38 00:00:41 2 33 42 00:18:13 8:40 min/m
3 76 114 Salvador MUNOZ IV 98 01:14:22 2 12 16 00:03:45 1:52 sec/100m 2 35 57 00:01:24 3 84 143 00:46:45 12.8 m/hr 3 23 44 00:00:44 3 61 91 00:21:42 10:20 min/m
4 88 156 Zack HAMMACK 62 01:37:59 4 87 142 00:06:36 3:18 sec/100m 4 84 152 00:03:20 4 91 161 00:56:12 10.7 m/hr 4 54 102 00:01:13 4 86 150 00:30:35 14:34 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 16 62 Janie ROSALES 245 01:03:50 3 26 84 00:05:14 2:37 sec/100m 1 10 35 00:01:08 1 24 85 00:37:57 15.8 m/hr 1 5 12 00:00:31 1 13 55 00:18:58 9:02 min/m
2 38 115 Laura WILSON 313 01:14:37 1 8 30 00:04:16 2:08 sec/100m 2 16 48 00:01:21 3 50 130 00:43:29 13.8 m/hr 5 73 163 00:02:35 2 35 103 00:22:54 10:54 min/m
3 43 122 Jonelly SANDOVAL 304 01:16:08 5 42 121 00:05:55 2:57 sec/100m 5 65 144 00:03:09 2 49 129 00:43:23 13.8 m/hr 2 13 30 00:00:38 3 37 105 00:23:01 10:57 min/m
4 67 154 Maria SHORT 258 01:37:08 4 33 104 00:05:34 2:47 sec/100m 4 30 76 00:01:46 4 68 158 00:53:51 11.1 m/hr 4 34 77 00:00:57 5 75 166 00:34:57 16:39 min/m
5 76 170 Elizabeth SERPAS 255 01:45:17 2 16 53 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 3 29 74 00:01:44 5 76 170 01:05:58 9.1 m/hr 3 20 43 00:00:44 4 67 158 00:32:11 15:19 min/m
Male
1 13 14 Erick OVALLE 310 00:51:59 1 4 5 00:03:21 1:40 sec/100m 1 15 20 00:00:46 1 16 17 00:30:20 19.8 m/hr 1 22 41 00:00:42 1 19 26 00:16:48 8:00 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 5 34 Anne SHELDRAKE 256 00:58:43 3 14 47 00:04:32 2:16 sec/100m 6 52 122 00:02:24 1 6 46 00:34:08 17.6 m/hr 7 41 90 00:01:07 1 7 24 00:16:30 7:51 min/m
2 11 54 Maggie RODRIGUEZ 242 01:03:10 2 11 39 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 2 34 90 00:02:01 2 19 78 00:37:10 16.1 m/hr 1 4 8 00:00:28 3 16 60 00:19:07 9:06 min/m
3 14 57 Kara JOHNSON 72 01:03:15 1 7 27 00:04:12 2:06 sec/100m 7 53 123 00:02:25 3 20 80 00:37:22 16.1 m/hr 3 9 20 00:00:36 2 11 50 00:18:38 8:52 min/m
4 24 87 Daphne DELGADO 38 01:08:04 5 29 97 00:05:27 2:43 sec/100m 1 31 77 00:01:47 5 31 102 00:39:55 15.0 m/hr 2 6 13 00:00:32 5 23 75 00:20:21 9:41 min/m
5 26 92 Kristen UEECK 275 01:09:23 4 18 59 00:04:45 2:22 sec/100m 4 45 110 00:02:15 4 27 89 00:38:20 15.6 m/hr 5 19 42 00:00:42 6 38 109 00:23:19 11:06 min/m
6 31 101 Daniela HINOJOSA 69 01:11:22 7 56 144 00:06:39 3:19 sec/100m 5 51 121 00:02:24 6 35 109 00:41:11 14.6 m/hr 6 38 83 00:01:03 4 20 71 00:20:04 9:33 min/m
7 64 151 Karina PATINO-GUZMAN 163 01:34:30 6 52 137 00:06:25 3:12 sec/100m 3 42 106 00:02:12 7 69 160 00:54:47 11.0 m/hr 4 15 35 00:00:39 7 63 149 00:30:26 14:29 min/m
Male
1 16 18 Ronnie FIELDS 309 00:52:45 1 14 19 00:03:51 1:55 sec/100m 1 36 59 00:01:25 1 24 27 00:31:35 19.0 m/hr 2 15 27 00:00:38 1 8 10 00:15:15 7:15 min/m
2 39 48 Eric MORRIS 93 01:01:11 2 28 40 00:04:23 2:11 sec/100m 2 53 86 00:01:58 2 60 79 00:37:18 16.1 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:20 2 25 32 00:17:11 8:11 min/m
3 87 155 Anthony SPAULDING 267 01:37:37 3 46 67 00:04:56 2:28 sec/100m 3 82 150 00:03:15 3 92 167 01:01:12 9.8 m/hr 3 66 117 00:01:24 3 82 134 00:26:47 12:45 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 10 49 Wynter DOYAL 40 01:01:29 3 24 80 00:05:06 2:33 sec/100m 2 14 46 00:01:19 1 13 68 00:36:12 16.6 m/hr 3 47 100 00:01:12 1 8 36 00:17:39 8:24 min/m
2 25 88 Tara WICKETTS LOPEZ 289 01:08:12 5 69 160 00:07:38 3:49 sec/100m 4 64 141 00:03:02 2 26 88 00:38:19 15.7 m/hr 1 28 61 00:00:52 2 10 44 00:18:19 8:43 min/m
3 33 106 Jacqueline IGUARAN 70 01:12:30 2 19 64 00:04:51 2:25 sec/100m 1 13 45 00:01:16 3 36 110 00:41:12 14.6 m/hr 2 37 81 00:01:01 4 40 113 00:24:08 11:29 min/m
4 35 109 Kimberly BENDER 13 01:12:58 1 9 34 00:04:20 2:10 sec/100m 5 71 160 00:03:44 5 47 127 00:43:11 13.9 m/hr 5 67 153 00:01:59 3 18 66 00:19:42 9:22 min/m
5 46 128 Melissa BUREK 25 01:17:49 4 46 126 00:06:01 3:00 sec/100m 3 48 115 00:02:18 4 45 125 00:42:54 14.0 m/hr 4 62 146 00:01:48 5 46 121 00:24:46 11:47 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Steen ROSE 248 00:46:52 2 19 25 00:04:04 2:02 sec/100m 2 10 12 00:00:36 1 2 2 00:25:45 23.3 m/hr 1 3 4 00:00:25 2 15 19 00:16:00 7:37 min/m
2 18 20 Kyle DAGAN 314 00:52:51 5 47 69 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 5 42 71 00:01:40 3 14 15 00:30:15 19.8 m/hr 5 42 75 00:00:57 1 7 8 00:15:01 7:09 min/m
3 19 21 Julian RANGEL 194 00:53:31 4 29 41 00:04:23 2:11 sec/100m 1 7 9 00:00:34 2 13 14 00:30:09 19.9 m/hr 3 8 14 00:00:33 4 30 38 00:17:51 8:30 min/m
4 34 40 Jarad LOZANO 83 00:59:23 1 16 22 00:03:59 1:59 sec/100m 4 38 64 00:01:34 4 44 50 00:34:34 17.4 m/hr 6 72 126 00:01:27 3 29 37 00:17:47 8:28 min/m
5 40 50 Jonathan GALLACHER 49 01:02:16 3 21 29 00:04:14 2:07 sec/100m 7 57 93 00:02:02 5 45 51 00:34:41 17.3 m/hr 2 6 10 00:00:30 6 58 84 00:20:47 9:54 min/m
6 56 75 Justin BROOKS 24 01:05:58 7 65 93 00:05:24 2:42 sec/100m 3 26 37 00:01:09 6 71 100 00:39:30 15.2 m/hr 7 82 143 00:01:44 5 32 41 00:18:08 8:38 min/m
7 84 143 Aaron LONGORIA 80 01:24:49 6 61 88 00:05:19 2:39 sec/100m 6 55 89 00:01:58 7 90 159 00:54:02 11.1 m/hr 4 25 46 00:00:46 7 67 101 00:22:43 10:49 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 7 45 Emma MADSEN 86 01:00:14 1 4 17 00:03:46 1:53 sec/100m 1 8 29 00:00:59 2 9 57 00:35:29 16.9 m/hr 4 45 95 00:01:10 3 12 52 00:18:48 8:57 min/m
2 8 46 Elizabeth ADAMS 2 01:00:36 2 15 50 00:04:34 2:17 sec/100m 2 19 54 00:01:22 3 16 71 00:36:29 16.4 m/hr 8 64 148 00:01:51 2 6 23 00:16:18 7:46 min/m
3 12 55 Gabriela MEDINA 90 01:03:14 3 25 81 00:05:06 2:33 sec/100m 6 54 124 00:02:27 6 30 101 00:39:32 15.2 m/hr 1 12 28 00:00:38 1 3 13 00:15:29 7:22 min/m
4 23 86 Lisa SINN 261 01:07:43 9 68 159 00:07:37 3:48 sec/100m 3 32 80 00:01:53 5 22 83 00:37:40 15.9 m/hr 6 56 131 00:01:30 4 14 56 00:19:01 9:03 min/m
5 30 98 Patrea HEATH 66 01:10:36 6 40 118 00:05:53 2:56 sec/100m 11 79 173 00:42:19                            
6 32 104 Elise BOLDT 18 01:12:01 4 27 92 00:05:24 2:42 sec/100m 4 46 112 00:02:16 4 18 77 00:37:09 16.1 m/hr 9 65 149 00:01:52 7 48 127 00:25:18 12:03 min/m
7 41 119 Rochelle RANKIN 195 01:15:05 5 36 108 00:05:42 2:51 sec/100m 8 58 134 00:02:47 1 1 4 00:27:28 21.8 m/hr 10 78 171 00:04:46 9 72 163 00:34:19 16:20 min/m
8 54 136 Mariantonia RODRIGUEZ 244 01:20:53 10 74 166 00:08:22 4:11 sec/100m 7 56 131 00:02:43 7 53 133 00:43:46 13.7 m/hr 3 29 62 00:00:52 6 47 126 00:25:07 11:58 min/m
9 62 148 Sarabeth KUZMAK 76 01:30:56 7 45 125 00:05:59 2:59 sec/100m 9 67 148 00:03:14 8 64 152 00:51:49 11.6 m/hr 2 18 40 00:00:42 8 59 144 00:29:10 13:53 min/m
10 63 149 Irene TEEGARDEN 271 01:33:44 8 58 146 00:06:41 3:20 sec/100m 10 73 163 00:03:56 9 70 162 00:56:55 10.5 m/hr 7 60 142 00:01:43 5 43 117 00:24:27 11:38 min/m
11 77 171 Shana HARVEY 65 01:45:20 11 75 168 00:08:35 4:17 sec/100m 5 49 117 00:02:19 10 72 164 00:58:00 10.3 m/hr 5 54 128 00:01:28 10 73 164 00:34:55 16:37 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Allan PHILLIPS 305 00:45:27 1 3 4 00:03:15 1:37 sec/100m 1 9 11 00:00:36 1 5 6 00:27:43 21.6 m/hr 8 39 71 00:00:55 1 2 2 00:12:55 6:09 min/m
2 30 35 Jordan SLAUGHTER 263 00:58:44 9 55 79 00:05:06 2:33 sec/100m 12 76 136 00:02:50 3 31 35 00:32:53 18.2 m/hr 3 28 52 00:00:49 2 23 30 00:17:05 8:08 min/m
3 38 44 John WARMKE 286 01:00:09 11 66 94 00:05:25 2:42 sec/100m 8 58 95 00:02:03 4 38 42 00:33:37 17.8 m/hr 12 74 129 00:01:28 4 28 35 00:17:35 8:22 min/m
4 48 65 Mike TILLY 274 01:04:29 7 50 73 00:05:01 2:30 sec/100m 7 52 85 00:01:57 8 61 82 00:37:36 16.0 m/hr 4 30 56 00:00:50 7 43 57 00:19:02 9:03 min/m
5 50 67 Refugio SANCHEZ III 251 01:04:37 6 41 60 00:04:45 2:22 sec/100m 11 71 126 00:02:32 6 48 55 00:35:16 17.0 m/hr 15 80 138 00:01:36 8 52 77 00:20:26 9:44 min/m
6 51 69 Tony RODRIGUEZ 315 01:04:45 2 18 24 00:04:02 2:01 sec/100m 3 39 66 00:01:34 7 52 64 00:35:53 16.7 m/hr 9 61 110 00:01:19 12 62 94 00:21:54 10:26 min/m
7 58 79 Walter BOYKIN 22 01:07:15 10 63 90 00:05:22 2:41 sec/100m 6 48 81 00:01:53 10 68 96 00:38:48 15.5 m/hr 1 7 11 00:00:30 10 55 80 00:20:39 9:50 min/m
8 59 80 Michael BENNETT 14 01:07:16 5 38 55 00:04:42 2:21 sec/100m 2 14 19 00:00:46 9 65 93 00:38:39 15.5 m/hr 6 36 66 00:00:54 13 64 96 00:22:15 10:35 min/m
9 61 83 Omar VILLASENOR 282 01:07:34 3 31 44 00:04:28 2:14 sec/100m 9 68 118 00:02:19 5 43 49 00:34:31 17.4 m/hr 11 63 113 00:01:21 14 77 124 00:24:52 11:50 min/m
10 65 90 Angel TORRES 306 01:08:38 14 74 112 00:05:43 2:51 sec/100m 4 45 75 00:01:44 13 76 113 00:41:31 14.5 m/hr 5 31 57 00:00:51 6 41 53 00:18:48 8:57 min/m
11 66 91 Cristopher ESCALANTE 41 01:08:59 4 35 51 00:04:34 2:17 sec/100m 14 89 162 00:03:49 2 22 23 00:30:46 19.5 m/hr 17 90 165 00:02:45 15 83 137 00:27:03 12:53 min/m
12 67 95 Miguel TAPIA 270 01:09:42 12 72 109 00:05:43 2:51 sec/100m 5 46 78 00:01:47 14 81 134 00:43:54 13.7 m/hr 2 24 45 00:00:45 3 27 34 00:17:31 8:20 min/m
13 68 97 Sam MOORE 92 01:10:35 13 73 111 00:05:43 2:51 sec/100m 13 87 155 00:03:24 12 70 99 00:39:28 15.2 m/hr 10 62 111 00:01:20 9 54 79 00:20:38 9:49 min/m
14 69 99 Kent MOSER 94 01:10:43 8 52 75 00:05:04 2:32 sec/100m 15 90 164 00:04:06 11 69 98 00:39:14 15.3 m/hr 13 77 134 00:01:34 11 57 82 00:20:42 9:51 min/m
15 74 111 Dustin ACKLEN 1 01:13:35 17 91 162 00:07:56 3:58 sec/100m 10 70 125 00:02:28 15 82 135 00:44:01 13.6 m/hr 7 38 69 00:00:54 5 34 43 00:18:14 8:41 min/m
16 89 158 Paul GOMEZ 54 01:38:26 15 78 120 00:05:55 2:57 sec/100m 16 91 165 00:04:11 16 86 148 00:49:29 12.1 m/hr 14 78 135 00:01:35 17 91 169 00:37:14 17:43 min/m
17 90 162 Joseph ALVARADO 5 01:39:43 16 90 155 00:07:15 3:37 sec/100m 17 93 170 00:05:35 17 89 156 00:52:55 11.3 m/hr 16 87 157 00:02:11 16 89 155 00:31:45 15:07 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 13 56 Iris GABBERT 48 01:03:15 4 17 56 00:04:42 2:21 sec/100m 1 6 26 00:00:57 2 14 69 00:36:17 16.5 m/hr 2 32 74 00:00:56 1 24 76 00:20:21 9:41 min/m
2 17 63 Amy BOWLES 20 01:03:52 5 22 72 00:05:01 2:30 sec/100m 2 7 28 00:00:58 1 11 59 00:35:36 16.8 m/hr 5 42 91 00:01:07 2 26 87 00:21:08 10:04 min/m
3 27 93 Karen LANASA 78 01:09:32 6 38 114 00:05:51 2:55 sec/100m 3 17 49 00:01:21 3 28 90 00:38:23 15.6 m/hr 3 35 78 00:00:58 5 36 104 00:22:57 10:56 min/m
4 28 94 Mary ALTMEYER 3 01:09:38 3 12 42 00:04:25 2:12 sec/100m 4 26 65 00:01:34 4 33 104 00:40:20 14.9 m/hr 8 57 137 00:01:36 4 29 90 00:21:41 10:19 min/m
5 44 125 Tanya ROBERTS 223 01:16:27 9 67 158 00:07:31 3:45 sec/100m 8 57 132 00:02:43 5 48 128 00:43:18 13.9 m/hr 7 52 123 00:01:26 3 28 89 00:21:26 10:12 min/m
6 56 139 Elizabeth CANFIELD 26 01:22:06 2 10 38 00:04:21 2:10 sec/100m 6 37 97 00:02:07 7 62 149 00:50:07 12.0 m/hr 1 22 49 00:00:48 6 45 120 00:24:41 11:45 min/m
7 60 146 Karen BANDA 10 01:29:12 10 71 163 00:08:00 4:00 sec/100m 9 61 138 00:02:55 6 60 146 00:49:11 12.2 m/hr 4 40 89 00:01:07 7 58 142 00:27:58 13:19 min/m
8 66 153 Antoinette AULICK 8 01:36:49 7 49 133 00:06:15 3:07 sec/100m 7 44 109 00:02:14 8 71 163 00:56:58 10.5 m/hr 6 44 93 00:01:08 8 62 148 00:30:12 14:23 min/m
9 74 167 SEE TIMER!!!! 254 01:43:49 1 2 14 00:03:41 1:50 sec/100m 5 28 70 00:01:40 9 75 169 01:03:00 9.5 m/hr 9 61 144 00:01:47 10 70 161 00:33:39 16:01 min/m
10 78 172 Rebecca HAMMACK 60 01:55:44 8 60 148 00:06:52 3:26 sec/100m 10 72 161 00:03:47 10 77 171 01:09:21 8.7 m/hr 10 72 161 00:02:19 9 69 160 00:33:22 15:53 min/m
Male
1 9 9 Ron GARZA 51 00:50:12 8 25 35 00:04:20 2:10 sec/100m 1 2 4 00:00:23 1 8 9 00:28:52 20.8 m/hr 5 20 37 00:00:39 4 13 17 00:15:56 7:35 min/m
2 10 10 Sean ZIEGLER 293 00:50:15 3 15 21 00:03:56 1:58 sec/100m 7 32 50 00:01:21 5 18 19 00:30:22 19.7 m/hr 4 19 33 00:00:38 2 4 5 00:13:55 6:37 min/m
3 12 12 Christian LAMBERT 77 00:50:42 11 36 52 00:04:36 2:18 sec/100m 6 31 44 00:01:15 4 12 13 00:29:55 20.0 m/hr 10 55 103 00:01:15 1 3 4 00:13:38 6:29 min/m
4 14 16 Jeff BOWLES 21 00:52:25 4 17 23 00:04:02 2:01 sec/100m 3 11 16 00:00:42 3 11 12 00:29:09 20.6 m/hr 2 14 24 00:00:37 9 31 39 00:17:55 8:31 min/m
5 17 19 Valentin LOPEZ 297 00:52:47 1 8 9 00:03:31 1:45 sec/100m 2 8 10 00:00:34 7 21 22 00:30:41 19.6 m/hr 8 46 85 00:01:03 7 21 28 00:16:56 8:04 min/m
6 20 23 Jason ROSALES 316 00:54:09 13 43 62 00:04:50 2:25 sec/100m 10 43 72 00:01:41 6 20 21 00:30:31 19.7 m/hr 11 56 104 00:01:15 3 12 16 00:15:49 7:32 min/m
7 23 26 Andre VAZQUEZ 299 00:55:46 5 22 31 00:04:18 2:09 sec/100m 5 22 31 00:01:04 8 26 29 00:31:46 18.9 m/hr 17 83 145 00:01:47 6 20 27 00:16:48 8:00 min/m
8 26 29 Bill REMLING 215 00:57:50 7 24 33 00:04:19 2:09 sec/100m 9 40 68 00:01:35 9 32 36 00:33:04 18.1 m/hr 14 67 118 00:01:24 8 26 33 00:17:25 8:17 min/m
9 32 37 Casey BANDY 11 00:58:53 14 51 74 00:05:03 2:31 sec/100m 4 19 25 00:00:54 13 47 54 00:35:02 17.1 m/hr 9 51 97 00:01:11 5 18 25 00:16:41 7:56 min/m
10 33 38 Gregory MELONAS 296 00:59:15 9 26 36 00:04:20 2:10 sec/100m 11 47 79 00:01:51 10 39 43 00:33:39 17.8 m/hr 6 33 63 00:00:52 10 36 46 00:18:30 8:48 min/m
11 42 52 Hugh DASCHBACH 37 01:02:45 6 23 32 00:04:18 2:09 sec/100m 12 51 84 00:01:56 14 53 65 00:36:03 16.6 m/hr 12 57 106 00:01:16 11 45 61 00:19:10 9:07 min/m
12 49 66 James MULLETT 96 01:04:36 12 42 61 00:04:45 2:22 sec/100m 19 85 153 00:03:23 12 42 48 00:34:23 17.4 m/hr 15 71 125 00:01:26 12 53 78 00:20:37 9:49 min/m
13 54 72 Jorge AVALOS 303 01:05:32 15 59 86 00:05:15 2:37 sec/100m 13 54 87 00:01:58 2 10 11 00:29:03 20.7 m/hr 1 9 16 00:00:35 19 84 143 00:28:40 13:39 min/m
14 62 84 Darrell ROSE 247 01:07:36 10 34 49 00:04:33 2:16 sec/100m 15 62 103 00:02:10 16 59 76 00:37:06 16.2 m/hr 3 17 31 00:00:38 14 69 107 00:23:06 11:00 min/m
15 64 89 Chuck SINN 260 01:08:28 18 83 130 00:06:09 3:04 sec/100m 16 69 119 00:02:20 11 40 44 00:33:45 17.8 m/hr 19 89 162 00:02:33 16 72 111 00:23:39 11:15 min/m
16 71 102 Edwin AULICK 7 01:11:58 16 75 113 00:05:44 2:52 sec/100m 17 75 133 00:02:47 15 58 75 00:37:06 16.2 m/hr 16 73 127 00:01:27 17 76 123 00:24:51 11:50 min/m
17 77 117 Albert VILLARREAL 281 01:14:47 19 89 152 00:06:56 3:28 sec/100m 14 56 91 00:02:02 17 73 106 00:40:29 14.8 m/hr 18 88 160 00:02:15 13 68 106 00:23:03 10:58 min/m
18 79 123 Salvador MUNOZ 97 01:16:12 2 13 18 00:03:48 1:54 sec/100m 8 33 52 00:01:22 19 83 142 00:46:35 12.9 m/hr 13 59 108 00:01:18 15 70 108 00:23:08 11:01 min/m
19 81 127 Ambrosio SILVA 259 01:17:45 17 77 117 00:05:53 2:56 sec/100m 18 77 142 00:03:04 18 75 111 00:41:22 14.5 m/hr 7 35 65 00:00:53 18 81 133 00:26:31 12:37 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 4 30 Anne MOSQUEDA 95 00:57:56 1 21 68 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 1 5 24 00:00:52 1 4 31 00:32:07 18.7 m/hr 5 31 70 00:00:55 2 15 59 00:19:04 9:04 min/m
2 9 47 Victoria RODRIGUEZ 243 01:00:42 3 34 105 00:05:37 2:48 sec/100m 2 12 42 00:01:15 2 8 56 00:35:23 17.0 m/hr 1 3 7 00:00:28 1 9 40 00:17:56 8:32 min/m
3 36 110 Gaby ROBILLARD 238 01:13:33 9 64 154 00:07:14 3:37 sec/100m 6 38 98 00:02:07 3 29 97 00:38:58 15.4 m/hr 2 16 36 00:00:39 6 44 119 00:24:32 11:41 min/m
4 39 116 Anissa DANTONIO 36 01:14:39 2 32 103 00:05:32 2:46 sec/100m 4 23 60 00:01:30 8 57 139 00:45:34 13.2 m/hr 8 48 105 00:01:16 4 25 83 00:20:46 9:53 min/m
5 40 118 Stephanie HALL 59 01:14:57 12 77 171 00:09:32 4:46 sec/100m 10 63 140 00:03:00 4 37 112 00:41:23 14.5 m/hr 4 27 60 00:00:52 3 22 73 00:20:09 9:35 min/m
6 49 131 Lori BOHNING 17 01:19:25 4 39 115 00:05:53 2:56 sec/100m 3 15 47 00:01:19 7 54 136 00:44:07 13.6 m/hr 3 17 39 00:00:42 9 55 139 00:27:23 13:02 min/m
7 51 133 Jennifer NEWMAN 123 01:19:42 8 62 151 00:06:56 3:28 sec/100m 5 24 61 00:01:31 9 58 140 00:45:36 13.2 m/hr 11 53 124 00:01:26 5 41 114 00:24:11 11:31 min/m
8 55 137 Sharon THOMPSON 272 01:21:21 7 61 150 00:06:55 3:27 sec/100m 12 75 167 00:04:53 6 41 120 00:42:16 14.2 m/hr 6 33 76 00:00:57 7 51 132 00:26:19 12:32 min/m
9 58 141 Tonya STILWELL 268 01:22:24 6 43 122 00:05:56 2:58 sec/100m 11 69 157 00:03:34 5 39 115 00:41:46 14.4 m/hr 12 76 169 00:03:43 8 54 138 00:27:23 13:02 min/m
10 59 145 Melissa VELENTZAS 279 01:26:00 5 41 119 00:05:54 2:57 sec/100m 9 59 135 00:02:50 10 59 141 00:45:39 13.1 m/hr 10 51 122 00:01:25 11 61 147 00:30:09 14:21 min/m
11 65 152 Brenda LUNA-LOPEZ 84 01:34:53 11 76 170 00:08:53 4:26 sec/100m 7 41 104 00:02:11 11 65 153 00:52:28 11.4 m/hr 9 50 115 00:01:23 10 60 145 00:29:55 14:15 min/m
12 73 165 Sylvia GUTIERREZ 57 01:42:03 10 72 164 00:08:05 4:02 sec/100m 8 55 127 00:02:35 12 74 166 00:59:18 10.1 m/hr 7 36 79 00:01:00 12 64 152 00:31:03 14:47 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Robert CARLTON 27 00:49:17 2 7 8 00:03:29 1:44 sec/100m 1 6 8 00:00:29 1 7 8 00:28:20 21.2 m/hr 1 18 32 00:00:38 2 17 22 00:16:18 7:45 min/m
2 21 24 Pete MARTINEZ 87 00:55:24 7 56 82 00:05:11 2:35 sec/100m 6 28 39 00:01:11 2 28 32 00:32:18 18.6 m/hr 3 40 72 00:00:56 1 11 15 00:15:47 7:31 min/m
3 24 27 Michael LOPEZ 302 00:57:04 3 10 12 00:03:39 1:49 sec/100m 3 20 27 00:00:58 3 29 33 00:32:20 18.6 m/hr 8 50 96 00:01:10 4 42 54 00:18:55 9:00 min/m
4 35 41 Heath WERNER 287 01:00:06 4 11 13 00:03:40 1:50 sec/100m 2 16 21 00:00:48 8 49 60 00:35:37 16.8 m/hr 11 64 114 00:01:22 3 39 49 00:18:37 8:51 min/m
5 41 51 John VELENTZAS 280 01:02:41 11 84 136 00:06:23 3:11 sec/100m 12 72 128 00:02:40 5 34 38 00:33:21 18.0 m/hr 2 26 47 00:00:46 6 47 65 00:19:30 9:17 min/m
6 46 60 Mark SAMFORD 308 01:03:41 10 79 123 00:05:57 2:58 sec/100m 10 61 102 00:02:10 6 41 47 00:34:15 17.5 m/hr 10 58 107 00:01:17 7 50 70 00:20:01 9:31 min/m
7 47 64 Carl DOMINGUEZ 307 01:04:21 5 32 45 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 7 37 63 00:01:33 4 33 37 00:33:21 18.0 m/hr 12 65 116 00:01:24 9 71 110 00:23:31 11:12 min/m
8 52 70 David WAMPLER 285 01:05:06 8 60 87 00:05:18 2:39 sec/100m 8 41 69 00:01:37 7 46 52 00:34:44 17.3 m/hr 7 49 94 00:01:09 8 65 97 00:22:17 10:36 min/m
9 60 81 Jorge BONICCA 312 01:07:19 6 33 48 00:04:33 2:16 sec/100m 14 88 158 00:03:38 12 67 95 00:38:45 15.5 m/hr 5 47 86 00:01:04 5 46 62 00:19:16 9:10 min/m
10 63 85 Mark PUHALY 176 01:07:37 1 6 7 00:03:29 1:44 sec/100m 5 27 38 00:01:10 9 54 66 00:36:03 16.6 m/hr 9 53 101 00:01:12 12 79 129 00:25:41 12:13 min/m
11 70 100 Roger ZUNIGA 294 01:11:11 12 85 140 00:06:31 3:15 sec/100m 4 25 36 00:01:09 10 62 86 00:38:02 15.8 m/hr 4 43 80 00:01:00 10 74 118 00:24:28 11:39 min/m
12 72 105 Art HALL 58 01:12:16 9 67 96 00:05:27 2:43 sec/100m 11 67 116 00:02:18 11 66 94 00:38:39 15.5 m/hr 6 48 87 00:01:04 11 75 122 00:24:47 11:48 min/m
13 85 144 Christopher LUTTON 85 01:25:16 13 86 141 00:06:33 3:16 sec/100m 13 74 130 00:02:43 13 78 118 00:42:08 14.2 m/hr 14 85 151 00:01:55 14 90 157 00:31:55 15:11 min/m
14 86 150 Robert LOPEZ 298 01:34:25 14 92 167 00:08:26 4:13 sec/100m 9 59 96 00:02:05 14 88 154 00:52:31 11.4 m/hr 13 68 119 00:01:25 13 85 146 00:29:56 14:15 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 6 39 Gigi FOX 46 00:59:18 1 30 98 00:05:28 2:44 sec/100m 2 20 55 00:01:22 1 10 58 00:35:31 16.9 m/hr 3 49 112 00:01:20 1 4 14 00:15:34 7:25 min/m
2 18 68 Lisa RAMIREZ 187 01:04:40 3 47 131 00:06:10 3:05 sec/100m 1 3 14 00:00:40 2 12 63 00:35:41 16.8 m/hr 2 26 59 00:00:51 2 27 88 00:21:17 10:08 min/m
3 42 121 Dorota WAKED 283 01:15:24 5 51 135 00:06:19 3:09 sec/100m 5 62 139 00:02:57 6 52 132 00:43:45 13.7 m/hr 1 8 18 00:00:36 3 30 92 00:21:45 10:21 min/m
4 47 129 Donna FOLEY 44 01:18:12 6 66 157 00:07:21 3:40 sec/100m 6 70 159 00:03:41 3 40 117 00:42:07 14.2 m/hr 5 69 156 00:02:11 4 34 102 00:22:51 10:53 min/m
5 50 132 Irene LOPEZ 81 01:19:39 2 31 101 00:05:31 2:45 sec/100m 3 40 101 00:02:08 5 51 131 00:43:32 13.8 m/hr 4 55 130 00:01:30 6 53 136 00:26:55 12:49 min/m
6 53 135 Leslie RUTLEDGE 249 01:20:53 4 48 132 00:06:12 3:06 sec/100m 4 47 113 00:02:17 4 44 124 00:42:53 14.0 m/hr 6 74 164 00:02:41 5 52 135 00:26:48 12:46 min/m
Male
1 5 5 William JABOUR 71 00:48:28 2 40 58 00:04:45 2:22 sec/100m 2 18 23 00:00:51 1 4 5 00:27:32 21.8 m/hr 2 11 19 00:00:36 1 5 6 00:14:43 7:00 min/m
2 25 28 Randall SCUSSEL 253 00:57:32 1 30 43 00:04:27 2:13 sec/100m 1 17 22 00:00:50 2 23 26 00:31:24 19.1 m/hr 6 37 67 00:00:54 4 48 67 00:19:56 9:29 min/m
3 29 33 Franklin FEWELL 42 00:58:35 3 44 63 00:04:50 2:25 sec/100m 4 29 41 00:01:14 4 37 41 00:33:27 17.9 m/hr 1 5 9 00:00:29 3 38 48 00:18:32 8:49 min/m
4 31 36 Murray CLIFT 32 00:58:51 4 48 70 00:04:58 2:29 sec/100m 5 30 43 00:01:15 3 35 39 00:33:21 18.0 m/hr 5 34 64 00:00:52 2 35 45 00:18:22 8:44 min/m
5 45 59 Alan DAVIS 311 01:03:34 6 68 99 00:05:28 2:44 sec/100m 3 23 32 00:01:06 5 50 61 00:35:40 16.8 m/hr 3 12 22 00:00:36 5 56 81 00:20:42 9:51 min/m
6 73 107 Clayton SMITH 264 01:12:37 5 49 71 00:05:00 2:30 sec/100m 7 60 100 00:02:08 6 64 92 00:38:33 15.6 m/hr 7 45 84 00:01:03 8 80 130 00:25:51 12:18 min/m
7 75 113 Chris KIERNAN 75 01:14:11 8 71 107 00:05:41 2:50 sec/100m 9 73 129 00:02:40 8 80 121 00:42:26 14.1 m/hr 4 27 50 00:00:48 7 66 100 00:22:35 10:45 min/m
8 80 124 Michael MURRAY 99 01:16:26 9 93 169 00:08:46 4:23 sec/100m 8 63 105 00:02:11 7 72 105 00:40:20 14.9 m/hr 9 91 167 00:03:11 6 63 95 00:21:56 10:26 min/m
9 91 164 Michael SHORT 257 01:39:57 7 69 100 00:05:31 2:45 sec/100m 6 49 82 00:01:54 9 85 144 00:47:10 12.7 m/hr 8 81 140 00:01:37 9 93 172 00:43:43 20:49 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 20 76 Marcy GARZA 52 01:06:32 4 50 134 00:06:18 3:09 sec/100m 4 39 99 00:02:08 1 23 84 00:37:49 15.9 m/hr 2 21 48 00:00:48 1 17 63 00:19:27 9:15 min/m
2 22 82 Pam WALLACE 284 01:07:29 2 35 106 00:05:40 2:50 sec/100m 3 35 92 00:02:02 2 25 87 00:38:09 15.7 m/hr 5 58 139 00:01:36 2 19 68 00:19:59 9:31 min/m
3 29 96 Annabel SPARKMAN 265 01:10:06 1 6 26 00:04:06 2:03 sec/100m 1 11 40 00:01:11 4 38 114 00:41:34 14.4 m/hr 3 24 53 00:00:49 3 32 98 00:22:24 10:40 min/m
4 45 126 Robin YUVON 239 01:17:08 3 44 124 00:05:58 2:59 sec/100m 2 25 62 00:01:33 3 34 107 00:40:41 14.7 m/hr 4 43 92 00:01:07 4 57 141 00:27:48 13:14 min/m
5 70 160 Anita HINES 68 01:39:06 6 79 173 00:10:43 5:21 sec/100m 5 66 147 00:03:13 6 66 155 00:52:55 11.3 m/hr 1 7 15 00:00:35 5 65 154 00:31:40 15:04 min/m
6 71 161 Roberta KELNER 74 01:39:08 5 57 145 00:06:40 3:20 sec/100m 6 77 171 00:05:38 5 63 150 00:50:49 11.8 m/hr 6 71 159 00:02:14 6 71 162 00:33:45 16:04 min/m
Male
1 15 17 J GUAJARDO JR 56 00:52:33 3 53 76 00:05:04 2:32 sec/100m 3 24 33 00:01:06 1 15 16 00:30:20 19.8 m/hr 3 52 99 00:01:11 1 6 7 00:14:50 7:04 min/m
2 28 32 Charlie BLUM 16 00:58:03 1 9 11 00:03:36 1:48 sec/100m 1 13 18 00:00:46 2 30 34 00:32:25 18.5 m/hr 2 44 82 00:01:02 3 51 74 00:20:12 9:37 min/m
3 37 43 Michael KANE 73 01:00:09 2 20 28 00:04:13 2:06 sec/100m 2 21 30 00:01:01 3 36 40 00:33:21 18.0 m/hr 4 75 132 00:01:31 2 49 69 00:20:00 9:31 min/m
4 55 73 Michael PITTARD 173 01:05:44 4 62 89 00:05:22 2:41 sec/100m 4 65 111 00:02:16 4 55 67 00:36:11 16.6 m/hr 1 32 58 00:00:51 4 60 86 00:21:03 10:01 min/m
5 83 142 Raul RODRIGUEZ 241 01:22:32 5 82 129 00:06:06 3:03 sec/100m 5 92 168 00:04:58 5 77 116 00:41:48 14.3 m/hr 5 93 172 00:05:27 5 73 115 00:24:11 11:31 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 34 108 Debbie COTTRELL 34 01:12:49 1 28 95 00:05:26 2:43 sec/100m 3 36 94 00:02:03 2 42 122 00:42:39 14.1 m/hr 1 23 51 00:00:49 1 31 93 00:21:50 10:24 min/m
2 37 112 Vicky GEISLER 53 01:13:50 3 54 139 00:06:27 3:13 sec/100m 1 21 56 00:01:23 1 32 103 00:40:00 15.0 m/hr 3 59 141 00:01:40 2 42 116 00:24:18 11:34 min/m
3 48 130 Debbie MEYER 91 01:18:46 2 37 110 00:05:43 2:51 sec/100m 2 33 88 00:01:58 4 46 126 00:43:00 14.0 m/hr 4 66 152 00:01:58 3 50 131 00:26:05 12:25 min/m
4 52 134 Carollyn FONTANA 45 01:20:15 4 55 143 00:06:38 3:19 sec/100m 4 50 120 00:02:21 3 43 123 00:42:44 14.0 m/hr 2 30 68 00:00:54 4 56 140 00:27:37 13:09 min/m
Male
1 8 8 Gary OSBORN 161 00:49:36 1 27 37 00:04:20 2:10 sec/100m 1 4 6 00:00:26 1 6 7 00:27:59 21.4 m/hr 1 10 17 00:00:35 2 16 21 00:16:13 7:43 min/m
2 22 25 Reyes LOPEZ 82 00:55:25 3 45 66 00:04:54 2:27 sec/100m 2 5 7 00:00:27 2 19 20 00:30:24 19.7 m/hr 2 13 23 00:00:36 5 44 58 00:19:02 9:04 min/m
3 27 31 Randy OHMAN 127 00:58:01 6 76 116 00:05:53 2:56 sec/100m 5 80 146 00:03:12 4 27 30 00:31:58 18.8 m/hr 6 79 136 00:01:36 1 9 11 00:15:20 7:18 min/m
4 36 42 Tim ROCKEY 240 01:00:07 2 39 57 00:04:43 2:21 sec/100m 7 83 151 00:03:19 3 25 28 00:31:39 18.9 m/hr 7 84 150 00:01:53 4 37 47 00:18:31 8:49 min/m
5 43 53 Richard BOTELLO 19 01:03:07 7 81 128 00:06:03 3:01 sec/100m 3 50 83 00:01:54 6 56 72 00:36:33 16.4 m/hr 5 70 121 00:01:25 3 24 31 00:17:11 8:11 min/m
6 57 77 Greg WICKETTS 288 01:06:45 5 70 102 00:05:31 2:45 sec/100m 4 79 145 00:03:12 5 51 62 00:35:40 16.8 m/hr 4 69 120 00:01:25 6 59 85 00:20:55 9:57 min/m
7 92 166 Glenn SPAULDING 266 01:42:45 4 58 85 00:05:14 2:37 sec/100m 6 81 149 00:03:14 7 93 168 01:01:19 9.8 m/hr 3 60 109 00:01:18 7 88 153 00:31:37 15:03 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 68 157 Miriam RAVIV 197 01:38:05 1 53 138 00:06:26 3:13 sec/100m 1 18 51 00:01:21 1 55 137 00:45:00 13.3 m/hr 1 63 147 00:01:49 1 78 171 00:43:27 20:41 min/m
Male
1 53 71 Juan F. HERNANDEZ 67 01:05:17 1 80 127 00:06:03 3:01 sec/100m 1 34 53 00:01:22 1 63 91 00:38:30 15.6 m/hr 1 16 29 00:00:38 1 40 51 00:18:42 8:54 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Female
1 69 159 Lynn FRANCIS 47 01:38:56 1 59 147 00:06:42 3:21 sec/100m 1 74 166 00:04:41 1 61 147 00:49:15 12.2 m/hr 1 75 166 00:03:04 1 76 167 00:35:11 16:45 min/m
Male
1 78 120 William DENNIS 39 01:15:08 1 54 78 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 1 64 107 00:02:12 1 74 108 00:40:44 14.7 m/hr 1 86 154 00:02:01 1 78 125 00:25:05 11:56 min/m
Ages 75 - 79
Male
1 93 169 Peter OLSEN 135 01:45:12 1 88 149 00:06:53 3:26 sec/100m 1 78 143 00:03:05 1 87 151 00:51:16 11.7 m/hr 1 92 168 00:03:20 1 92 170 00:40:36 19:20 min/m
Ages 80+
Male
1 82 138 John CHARMAN 29 01:21:34 1 57 83 00:05:13 2:36 sec/100m 1 44 73 00:01:42 1 79 119 00:42:15 14.2 m/hr 1 76 133 00:01:34 1 87 151 00:30:49 14:40 min/m
Fat Tire
Female
1 61 147 Nora VALDEZ 276 01:30:11 2 78 172 00:09:33 4:46 sec/100m 2 78 172 00:05:44 1 7 53 00:34:51 17.2 m/hr 2 77 170 00:04:41 2 77 168 00:35:20 16:49 min/m
2 75 168 Kelli HARDING 64 01:43:59 1 70 161 00:07:54 3:57 sec/100m 1 43 108 00:02:14 2 73 165 00:58:14 10.3 m/hr 1 11 26 00:00:37 1 74 165 00:34:57 16:38 min/m
Relay
1 1 103 HAMMERTIME 202 01:11:58 1 1 1 00:03:06 1:33 sec/100m 1 1 2 00:00:20 1 1 145 00:48:26 12.4 m/hr 1 1 25 00:00:37 1 1 64 00:19:27 9:15 min/m
Short Course
Male
1 6 6 J GUAJARDO III 55 00:49:17 1 37 54 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 1 86 154 00:03:24 1 1 1 00:23:18 25.7 m/hr 1 41 73 00:00:56 1 22 29 00:16:59 8:05 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Triathlon | Swim/Run ]

2017 Windcrest Freshman Triathlon
Swim/Run Results
Overall Swim
--200m--
T Run
--2 Miles--
Pos Name Race No Time Swim
Time
Swim
Pace
T Run Run
Pace
1 Charles SANCHEZ 250 00:28:08 Male 00:07:21 3:40 sec/100m 00:02:44 00:18:02 8:35 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.