[ HandCycle ] [ Recumbent ] [ Upright ]
2017 Valor Games Southwest
Criterion Results - Handcycle
Pos Name Race No Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
Female
1 Altermese KENDRICK 3 00:02:16 00:02:25 00:02:37 00:02:38 00:02:37 00:02:33 00:02:36 00:03:15 00:02:32 00:02:34 00:02:39      
2 Melinda SMITH 4 00:02:36 00:03:04 00:03:05 00:03:00 00:03:16 00:03:10 00:03:02 00:03:04 00:03:08 00:02:56        
3 Donna PRATT 2 00:02:36 00:03:08 00:03:29 00:03:25 00:03:28 00:03:27 00:03:23 00:03:22 00:03:26          
4 V Joann DICKSON-SMITH 5 00:05:50 00:04:46 00:04:45 00:04:38 00:04:37 00:04:29 00:04:18              
Male
1 Michael HELMEN 11 00:02:01 00:02:01 00:02:05 00:02:09 00:02:08 00:02:06 00:02:08 00:02:10 00:02:12 00:02:10 00:02:07 00:02:01 00:02:04 00:01:59
2 James MADISON 7 00:02:09 00:02:08 00:02:10 00:02:10 00:02:12 00:02:13 00:02:13 00:02:12 00:02:14 00:02:15 00:02:11 00:02:14 00:02:11 00:02:11
3 Frederick WEISBOND 10 00:02:10 00:02:17 00:02:15 00:02:21 00:02:19 00:02:19 00:02:20 00:02:24 00:02:21 00:02:26 00:02:15 00:02:20 00:02:18  
4 Chris RUST 12 00:02:08 00:02:14 00:02:19 00:02:25 00:02:26 00:02:28 00:02:33 00:02:29 00:02:17 00:02:24 00:02:25 00:02:21 00:03:20  
5 Wilson HILL 9 00:02:29 00:03:34 00:03:05 00:03:24 00:03:30 00:03:20 00:03:20 00:02:44 00:03:29 00:02:58        
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ HandCycle ] [ Recumbent ] [ Upright ]

2017 Valor Games Southwest
Criterion Results - Recumbent
Pos Name Race No Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19
Female
1 Hope GIGER 24 00:13:00 00:02:33 00:02:28 00:02:36 00:02:39 00:02:55 00:02:54 00:02:58 00:02:56                    
2 Creola ALFALILEA 13 00:03:37 00:03:59 00:04:16 00:04:19 00:04:31 00:05:14 00:05:25                      
Male
1 Bruce KUKER 44 00:01:43 00:01:46 00:01:40 00:01:45 00:01:45 00:01:45 00:01:47 00:01:49 00:01:51 00:01:47 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:48 00:01:49 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:49 00:01:46 00:01:47
2 James HOLLON 56 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:50 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:50 00:01:49 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:47 00:01:49 00:01:48 00:01:49 00:02:03
3 Terrence YOUNG 58 00:01:42 00:01:47 00:01:43 00:01:48 00:01:49 00:01:51 00:01:52 00:01:49 00:01:51 00:01:51 00:01:49 00:01:51 00:01:50 00:01:50 00:01:53 00:01:55 00:01:53 00:01:54 00:01:56
4 Joseph LEON 55 00:01:42 00:01:49 00:01:51 00:01:50 00:01:50 00:01:52 00:01:51 00:01:54 00:01:50 00:01:54 00:01:53 00:01:54 00:01:55 00:01:54 00:01:57 00:01:56 00:01:54 00:01:52  
5 Alfredo LOPEZ 57 00:01:46 00:01:47 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:53 00:01:51 00:01:52 00:01:52 00:01:57 00:01:57 00:02:01 00:02:10 00:02:11 00:02:03 00:02:08 00:02:04 00:01:59  
6 Marcus MENCHACA 48 00:02:00 00:01:59 00:02:02 00:02:02 00:02:08 00:02:08 00:02:06 00:02:10 00:02:06 00:02:07 00:02:07 00:02:08 00:02:06 00:02:07 00:02:06 00:02:07      
7 Glenn HOVER 43 00:01:53 00:01:53 00:01:49 00:01:48 00:01:50 00:01:50 00:01:52 00:01:54 00:01:55 00:01:57 00:02:02 00:05:37 00:01:52 00:02:25 00:01:54 00:01:50      
8 Eric FISHER 42 00:02:11 00:02:08 00:02:12 00:02:15 00:02:15 00:02:10 00:02:18 00:02:17 00:02:20 00:02:22 00:02:18 00:02:17 00:02:14 00:02:15 00:02:20        
9 Jesus ONTIVEROS 23 00:03:06 00:02:08 00:02:13 00:02:21 00:02:26 00:02:19 00:02:24 00:02:24 00:02:29 00:02:28 00:02:25 00:02:29 00:02:30 00:02:40          
10 Jay SOMERS 51 00:02:11 00:02:32 00:02:44 00:02:44 00:02:46 00:02:50 00:02:45 00:02:45 00:02:43 00:02:50 00:02:51 00:02:48 00:02:37            
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ HandCycle ] [ Recumbent ] [ Upright ]

2017 Valor Games Southwest
Criterion Results - Upright
Pos Name Race No Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20 Lap 21 Lap 22 Lap 23
Female
1 Erica ERICKSON 98 00:02:27 00:02:05 00:02:40 00:02:09 00:02:10 00:02:22 00:02:14 00:02:15 00:02:07 00:02:19 00:02:07 00:02:06 00:02:10 00:02:14 00:02:13 00:02:16 00:02:06 00:02:12          
2 Michelle MANSELL 96 00:02:04 00:02:06 00:02:24 00:02:22 00:02:15 00:02:14 00:02:23 00:02:21 00:02:10 00:02:26 00:02:20 00:02:24 00:02:25 00:02:47 00:02:18 00:02:14 00:02:14 00:02:21          
3 Anne MAKER 95 00:02:24 00:02:18 00:02:20 00:02:20 00:02:20 00:02:20 00:02:20 00:02:29 00:02:10 00:02:20 00:02:29 00:02:23 00:02:23 00:02:24 00:02:24 00:02:20 00:02:19 00:02:19          
4 Ruth BURNS 94 00:02:48 00:02:37 00:02:42 00:02:37 00:02:31 00:02:44 00:02:43 00:02:37 00:02:42 00:02:50 00:02:55 00:02:41 00:02:50 00:02:57 00:02:38                
Male
1 Robert LUDWICK 102 00:01:40 00:01:45 00:01:50 00:01:48 00:01:46 00:01:43 00:01:42 00:01:45 00:01:43 00:01:42 00:01:43 00:01:45 00:01:46 00:01:43 00:01:43 00:01:44 00:01:44 00:01:42 00:01:44 00:01:45 00:01:45 00:01:46 00:01:43
2 James BERRY 101 00:01:47 00:01:50 00:01:45 00:01:45 00:01:49 00:01:50 00:01:45 00:01:45 00:01:50 00:01:48 00:01:46 00:01:46 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:45 00:01:45 00:01:52 00:01:49 00:01:47 00:01:53 00:01:43 00:01:48 00:01:46
3 Maximillian SANCHEZ 87 00:01:55 00:01:47 00:01:46 00:01:45 00:01:46 00:01:47 00:01:46 00:01:46 00:01:48 00:01:50 00:01:48 00:01:46 00:01:46 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:51 00:01:49 00:01:51 00:01:54 00:01:50 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:47
4 Arturo VALTIERRA 89 00:02:01 00:01:53 00:01:54 00:01:52 00:01:49 00:01:47 00:01:49 00:01:47 00:01:49 00:01:46 00:01:48 00:01:44 00:01:47 00:01:48 00:01:54 00:01:53 00:01:53 00:01:52 00:01:55 00:01:55 00:01:55 00:01:51  
5 Joseph ALLISON 100 00:02:10 00:02:04 00:02:00 00:01:56 00:02:02 00:01:59 00:02:00 00:01:59 00:02:04 00:02:00 00:02:00 00:01:56 00:01:59 00:01:57 00:01:58 00:01:58 00:01:58 00:01:56 00:01:54 00:01:55 00:01:59    
6 Gregory BOWERS 75 00:02:46 00:01:56 00:01:57 00:01:54 00:01:55 00:01:56 00:01:52 00:01:52 00:01:56 00:01:52 00:01:56 00:01:54 00:02:03 00:02:33 00:02:18 00:02:10 00:02:11 00:02:10 00:02:10 00:02:07      
7 Rodney LEWIS 91 00:01:57 00:02:01 00:02:02 00:02:02 00:02:00 00:02:00 00:01:57 00:01:59 00:02:01 00:01:56 00:01:57 00:02:03 00:02:09 00:02:15 00:02:02 00:01:55 00:02:01 00:01:56 00:01:59 00:01:56      
8 Michael LLOYD 81 00:02:07 00:02:14 00:01:49 00:01:59 00:02:07 00:02:02 00:02:11 00:02:09 00:02:09 00:02:08 00:02:12 00:02:12 00:02:08 00:02:11 00:02:10 00:02:14 00:02:20 00:02:18 00:02:17        
9 Angel RODRIGUEZ ARROYO 93 00:02:13 00:02:15 00:02:19 00:02:26 00:02:16 00:02:14 00:02:17 00:02:30 00:02:37 00:02:24 00:02:20 00:02:18 00:02:18 00:02:14 00:02:19 00:02:12 00:02:14 00:02:14          
10 Patrick BOOKER 90 00:02:27 00:02:18 00:02:12 00:02:36 00:02:34 00:02:32 00:02:45 00:02:33 00:02:52 00:02:41 00:02:51 00:02:37 00:02:39 00:02:55 00:02:47 00:02:15              
11 Wade BARBEE 110 00:02:10 00:02:10 00:02:11 00:02:22 00:03:05 00:02:20 00:02:04 00:02:35 00:03:16 00:01:57 00:01:57 00:02:02 00:01:58 00:02:02                  
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!