[ 10K Results | 5K Results ]
2017 Sunday Runday
10K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 2 4 Gabriella Bermudez 53 00:53:47 8:40 min/m
2 3 6 Abby Imelio 52 00:53:59 8:42 min/m
3 4 9 Rachel Boehme 35 00:54:33 8:47 min/m
4 10 18 Rita Jackson 9 01:20:45 13:01 min/m
5 11 19 Ashley Paulsen 6 01:20:45 13:01 min/m
Male
1 4 7 Andrew Agoo 152 00:54:12 8:44 min/m
2 8 13 Jestin Pleasant 60 00:58:07 9:22 min/m
3 9 20 Braiden Garcia 50 01:22:19 13:16 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 5 11 Stefanie Marshall 10 00:56:22 9:05 min/m
2 7 15 Amy Carr 28 01:03:25 10:13 min/m
3 9 17 Rachel Hoskins 17 01:18:17 12:37 min/m
Male
1 2 3 Jaime Arizmendi 154 00:44:03 7:06 min/m
2 3 5 Tony Lawrence 5 00:53:57 8:42 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 8 16 Annmarie Mckenna 4 01:06:26 10:42 min/m
2 12 21 Cheryl Peterson 59 01:30:02 14:31 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 6 14 Tara Ambrose 48 00:58:17 9:24 min/m
Male
1 5 8 Craig Maatta 68 00:54:31 8:47 min/m
2 6 10 Henry Nash 67 00:55:25 8:56 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Male
1 7 12 Clarence Sudler 40 00:56:22 9:05 min/m
Overall
Female
1 1 2 Drea Gibson 58 00:43:57 7:05 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Daniel Chou 163 00:39:34 6:22 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ 10K Results | 5K Results ]

2017 Sunday Runday
5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 6 Kasey Snyder 57 00:23:31 7:35 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Michael Zenisek 153 00:19:10 6:11 min/m
Ages 13 & Under
Female
1 9 19 Sarah Archer 157 00:35:57 11:35 min/m
2 22 35 Kylee Wallace 39 00:46:35 15:01 min/m
3 26 41 Daniela Hipwell 164 00:50:18 16:13 min/m
4 29 44 Natalia Stokke 74 00:51:43 16:41 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Adrian Archer 161 00:19:11 6:11 min/m
2 12 31 Wesley Price 75 00:42:35 13:44 min/m
3 14 38 Adam Hipwell 165 00:50:12 16:11 min/m
4 16 47 Henry Price 76 00:57:24 18:31 min/m
Ages 14 - 19
Female
1 6 15 Katie Sauer 55 00:28:16 9:07 min/m
2 10 20 Sarah Montgomery 64 00:36:39 11:49 min/m
3 30 45 Natalia Stokke 63 00:51:44 16:41 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Cody Baker 151 00:23:02 7:25 min/m
2 6 9 Doug Sauer 56 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
3 10 16 Christian Turnbull 30 00:29:14 9:26 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 4 11 Kristin Helmus 45 00:26:22 8:30 min/m
2 7 17 Dacia Spates 168 00:33:00 10:38 min/m
3 12 22 Nancy Wolcott 71 00:37:33 12:07 min/m
4 18 29 Amie Pankonien 12 00:40:43 13:08 min/m
5 31 46 Maria Olweo Pedus 160 00:51:44 16:41 min/m
6 34 51 Rebecca Garcia 49 01:01:26 19:49 min/m
7 35 52 Cori Booth 44 01:01:53 19:57 min/m
Male
1 3 3 David Meyer 43 00:20:50 6:43 min/m
2 4 4 Will Melaendez 155 00:21:13 6:50 min/m
3 7 10 Vincent Helmus 46 00:26:21 8:30 min/m
4 8 12 Ron Scott 172 00:26:57 8:41 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 3 8 Tanya Harper 51 00:23:33 7:35 min/m
2 5 13 Jen Gentry 162 00:27:00 8:42 min/m
3 13 23 Tiffany Herndon 156 00:37:33 12:07 min/m
4 14 25 Christine Gonzalez 27 00:39:30 12:44 min/m
5 16 27 Martha Key 72 00:39:59 12:53 min/m
6 17 28 Darlene Beckett 73 00:40:00 12:54 min/m
7 19 30 Jenny Schoel 19 00:42:22 13:40 min/m
8 21 34 Jennifer Wallace 38 00:46:35 15:01 min/m
9 24 37 Jessica Quinn 16 00:49:11 15:52 min/m
Male
1 9 14 Kiel Petkoff 166 00:27:46 8:57 min/m
2 11 24 Jc Schoel 20 00:38:58 12:34 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 2 7 Jennifer Istre 65 00:23:32 7:35 min/m
2 8 18 Cate Berridge 21 00:35:27 11:26 min/m
3 11 21 Susan Stokke 62 00:36:51 11:53 min/m
4 20 32 Sarah Delozier 29 00:42:50 13:49 min/m
5 25 39 Adriano Hipwell 158 00:50:16 16:12 min/m
6 28 43 Ellie Wagner 23 00:50:29 16:17 min/m
Male
1 15 40 Adam Hipwell 159 00:50:16 16:13 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 15 26 Sarah Sauer 54 00:39:45 12:49 min/m
2 27 42 Esther Bailey 24 00:50:24 16:15 min/m
3 32 48 Ruth Lake 7 00:57:25 18:31 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 23 36 Shirley Shivers 31 00:47:51 15:26 min/m
2 33 49 Karen Bunjes 36 00:57:30 18:33 min/m
Male
1 17 50 Karl Bunjes 37 00:57:30 18:33 min/m
Ages 70 - 79
Male
1 13 33 Nigel Shivers 32 00:43:32 14:02 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!