2017 The Stars at Night Half Results

[ 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ][ 5K Results ]
2017 The Stars at Night Half
Half Marathon Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Split #1 Split #2 Finish
Time
Pace
(13.1 Mile)
Overall
Female
1 1 3 Cynthia HERNANDEZ 92     01:25:00 6:29 min/m
2 2 4 Isela HERNANDEZ 369     01:25:00 6:29 min/m
3 3 5 Hope DE LEMOS 441 01:04:51 00:20:10 01:25:00 6:29 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Alexander WEST 157   00:40:38 01:16:39 5:51 min/m
2 2 2 Robert NORMAN 307     01:23:33 6:22 min/m
3 3 6 Steve SZESZKO 237     01:25:08 6:29 min/m
Masters
Female
1 4 7 Judy LOWE 414     01:27:47 6:41 min/m
Male
1 6 10 Stephen MCNIEL 106   00:48:21 01:32:40 7:04 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 8 27 Karen DRABEK 283     01:49:36 8:21 min/m
Male
1 12 16 Chris VENICX 294   00:51:40 01:39:38 7:36 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 166 289 Jasmine L. PONCE 461 01:20:53 01:31:17 02:52:09 13:08 min/m
2 196 326 Clara WINBURN 410 01:34:35 01:51:38 03:26:12 15:44 min/m
Male
1 15 21 Dylan Pena 777 00:47:00 01:00:03 01:47:03 8:10 min/m
2 81 158 Joshua CLAYTON 133 01:00:06 01:21:50 02:21:55 10:49 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 52 105 Emily MCKENZIE 423 00:57:02 01:13:27 02:10:29 9:57 min/m
2 85 170 Cristina CABELLO 424 00:57:12 01:27:12 02:24:24 11:01 min/m
3 109 208 Sarah KEELING 130 01:08:07 01:26:07 02:34:13 11:46 min/m
Male
1 9 13 Robert GOODMAN 281 00:45:32 00:52:04 01:37:36 7:26 min/m
2 10 14 Ricky CUVILLIER 72   00:53:26 01:37:46 7:27 min/m
3 36 56 Sammy RUIZ 78   01:06:17 01:58:09 9:01 min/m
4 50 93 Caleb CLAYTON 132 00:53:00 01:15:56 02:08:55 9:50 min/m
5 68 132 Taylor BRODER 194   01:19:22 02:15:00 10:18 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 22 58 Autumn AUGUSTINE 171 00:54:21 01:03:57 01:58:17 9:01 min/m
2 23 59 Kate BRAUN 9 00:56:07 01:02:29 01:58:36 9:03 min/m
3 28 68 Kathryn LEMMONS 319 00:56:41 01:04:38 02:01:18 9:15 min/m
4 30 72 Caroline FREEDLE 2 00:56:54 01:05:46 02:02:39 9:21 min/m
5 63 130 Alyssa DOW 422   01:06:02 02:14:34 10:16 min/m
6 76 150 Kelly FOWLER 55 01:04:36 01:15:05 02:19:40 10:39 min/m
7 102 200 Dana CERDA 146 01:07:43 01:23:34 02:31:16 11:32 min/m
8 140 251 Elsie GUERRA 218 01:04:19 01:40:31 02:44:49 12:34 min/m
9 144 257 Alexis ROBERTS 75 01:11:45 01:35:16 02:47:01 12:44 min/m
10 168 291 Monique CASTILLO 125 01:20:37 01:31:43 02:52:20 13:09 min/m
11 182 307 Allison HABERTHUR 381 01:18:21 01:41:06 02:59:27 13:41 min/m
12 189 318 Kathryn OLSON 452 01:31:17 01:48:22 03:19:39 15:14 min/m
Male
1 22 36 Timothy GALE 111     01:52:11 8:33 min/m
2 62 121 Jonathan RUIZ 79   01:12:13 02:11:48 10:03 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 26 62 Tina HERBERT 207 00:56:27 01:02:40 01:59:06 9:05 min/m
2 37 84 Taylor BOBINSKI 36 00:58:51 01:06:17 02:05:07 9:33 min/m
3 59 119 Amanda Scardino 787 01:02:48 01:08:51 02:11:39 10:02 min/m
4 71 144 Isabelle VIDRO 29 01:06:06 01:12:39 02:18:45 10:35 min/m
5 73 146 Kathryn HORNER 18 01:03:53 01:15:21 02:19:14 10:37 min/m
6 81 164 Kourtney WAGGONER 101   01:15:30 02:23:24 10:56 min/m
7 90 179 Stephanie REYNOSO 346 01:29:20 00:57:33 02:26:53 11:12 min/m
8 92 181 Becca RICHARDSON 704 01:04:10 01:22:52 02:27:01 11:13 min/m
9 122 223 Liz Mendoza 751 01:13:30 01:24:32 02:38:02 12:03 min/m
10 123 224 Allison SCHAFERS 13 01:11:58 01:26:11 02:38:08 12:04 min/m
11 127 230 Leta PICKETT 47 01:08:30 01:30:35 02:39:04 12:08 min/m
12 129 232 Sarah ELLIS 710 01:08:49 01:31:16 02:40:05 12:13 min/m
13 135 242 Stephanie BIRCH 14 01:11:58 01:29:32 02:41:29 12:19 min/m
14 145 259 Kelsey MCCOY 379 01:20:31 01:27:02 02:47:32 12:47 min/m
15 155 272 Jessica FRY 709 01:17:44 01:32:00 02:49:44 12:57 min/m
16 156 273 Leslie HERNANDEZ 372 01:12:46 01:36:58 02:49:44 12:57 min/m
17 162 281 Alexandra HAGERMAN 427 01:13:59 01:37:03 02:51:01 13:03 min/m
Male
1 5 9 Stephen PICKETT 46   00:51:20 01:32:19 7:02 min/m
2 8 12 Joshua DOW 279   00:51:08 01:37:19 7:25 min/m
3 25 40 John MORIARITY 723 00:54:55 00:58:43 01:53:37 8:40 min/m
4 31 50 Patrick STEPHENSON 245   01:02:53 01:56:12 8:52 min/m
5 44 77 William HORNER 19 00:54:19 01:08:59 02:03:18 9:24 min/m
6 67 129 Matthew PROUTY 160 01:06:19 01:07:51 02:14:10 10:14 min/m
7 70 135 Eli GOFF 164 01:06:21 01:08:47 02:15:07 10:18 min/m
8 76 153 Dylan HEART 275 01:02:06 01:18:45 02:20:51 10:45 min/m
9 86 173 Jacob RENFRO 232 01:08:41 01:16:31 02:25:11 11:04 min/m
10 89 178 Javier REYNOSO 296 01:29:17 00:57:33 02:26:49 11:12 min/m
11 101 217 Adam ZIEHL 233 01:14:10 01:22:57 02:37:07 11:59 min/m
12 104 233 Kevin MOORE 712 01:10:36 01:29:43 02:40:18 12:14 min/m
13 114 258 Jeffrey PAGONIS 271 01:00:38 01:46:54 02:47:32 12:47 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 5 18 Kayla MELENDEZ 81 00:47:34 00:56:11 01:43:44 7:55 min/m
2 24 60 Jennifer DUPLECHAIN 114   01:05:42 01:58:48 9:04 min/m
3 25 61 Delaura MERCADO 380 00:59:07 00:59:58 01:59:05 9:05 min/m
4 27 65 Libby LAVENDER 206 00:56:13 01:03:24 01:59:36 9:07 min/m
5 34 79 Elisabeth HESSE 184 00:59:02 01:04:23 02:03:24 9:25 min/m
6 41 89 Emily BARRUS 397 00:59:39 01:07:03 02:06:41 9:40 min/m
7 51 104 Kalinda CRIPWELL 53 01:00:36 01:09:47 02:10:23 9:57 min/m
8 54 107 Minette HERRICK 384   01:11:15 02:10:37 9:58 min/m
9 55 109 Briana ARTEAGA 35 00:56:51 01:13:51 02:10:41 9:58 min/m
10 61 126 Jennifer GARCIA 713 00:59:43 01:12:48 02:12:30 10:06 min/m
11 62 128 Jessica ROPER 382 01:03:18 01:10:51 02:14:08 10:14 min/m
12 69 140 Jordan MCEUEN 62 01:02:50 01:13:00 02:15:49 10:22 min/m
13 70 141 Amy CANNON 31   01:15:38 02:16:43 10:26 min/m
14 78 161 Amber DICKENS 389 01:10:35 01:12:15 02:22:49 10:54 min/m
15 99 197 Kimberly CUDDY 715 01:05:58 01:24:47 02:30:45 11:30 min/m
16 101 199 Jennifer SUTHERLAND 80 01:03:16 01:27:51 02:31:06 11:32 min/m
17 105 203 Nicole SWENSON 26 01:08:20 01:24:10 02:32:30 11:38 min/m
18 107 205 Laura SPARKS 377 01:09:23 01:23:35 02:32:57 11:40 min/m
19 111 211 Neyde MOURA SALES CORREIA 85   01:24:20 02:34:39 11:48 min/m
20 115 215 Amy RODRIGUEZ 54 01:08:36 01:28:02 02:36:38 11:57 min/m
21 119 220 Kristin POWELL 159 01:12:33 01:24:53 02:37:26 12:00 min/m
22 142 254 Bethany KALICH 402 01:15:24 01:30:47 02:46:10 12:41 min/m
23 150 264 Amanda WARNER 190 01:14:52 01:32:46 02:47:38 12:47 min/m
24 176 300 Veronica AGRAMONT 326 01:20:40 01:35:33 02:56:13 13:27 min/m
25 188 317 Nicole LOCKE 123 01:26:16 01:53:07 03:19:23 15:13 min/m
26 190 319 Cate BLOUKE 113 01:33:07 01:46:33 03:19:40 15:14 min/m
27 191 320 Meghan VAIL 115 01:33:07 01:46:35 03:19:42 15:14 min/m
28 202 334 Anya KENDRICK 356 01:39:54 02:00:48 03:40:42 16:50 min/m
Male
1 7 11 Cj DECKER 276   00:51:04 01:35:36 7:17 min/m
2 18 25 Sam PRESLEY 3   00:56:28 01:48:32 8:17 min/m
3 40 67 Wil HARRIS 711 00:56:25 01:04:42 02:01:07 9:14 min/m
4 48 85 Garrett DODGEN 169   01:18:12 02:05:39 9:35 min/m
5 52 97 Alan FOGARASI 122 01:00:39 01:09:09 02:09:47 9:54 min/m
6 54 108 Justin HAYES 39 00:56:50 01:13:49 02:10:38 9:58 min/m
7 60 118 Rick HEINES 179 01:00:32 01:10:58 02:11:30 10:02 min/m
8 91 186 Randall BAGWELL 716 01:11:43 01:16:29 02:28:11 11:18 min/m
9 109 244 Nicholas RIFFLE 735 01:07:46 01:35:08 02:42:54 12:26 min/m
10 116 267 Dennison SCARDINO 219 01:07:50 01:40:38 02:48:27 12:51 min/m
11 117 269 Johnny GALVAN 242 01:14:04 01:34:59 02:49:02 12:54 min/m
12 119 280 Jonathan HAGERMAN 306 01:13:59 01:37:03 02:51:01 13:03 min/m
13 123 288 Kyle WALKER 116 01:12:01 01:40:08 02:52:09 13:08 min/m
14 131 327 Lance RICHARDSON 7 01:29:03 01:57:22 03:26:24 15:45 min/m
15 133 337 Justin TUCKER 297 01:55:27 02:02:42 03:58:09 18:10 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 9 29 Charlene Jones 742 01:16:08 00:34:00 01:50:08 8:24 min/m
2 10 30 Valerie ZURITA 141 01:03:28 00:46:44 01:50:11 8:24 min/m
3 11 31 Roxanne DURHAM 162   00:53:45 01:50:16 8:24 min/m
4 14 35 Kim NOWELL 418 00:53:04 00:59:00 01:52:03 8:33 min/m
5 16 43 Torri JANECEK 421 00:53:01 01:01:34 01:54:34 8:44 min/m
6 19 49 Azucena VILLANUEVA 370 01:07:01 00:49:03 01:56:03 8:51 min/m
7 32 74 Jennifer HAVALDA 5 00:56:52 01:06:09 02:03:00 9:23 min/m
8 35 80 Annie GUTIERREZ 102 00:58:59 01:05:00 02:03:59 9:27 min/m
9 38 86 Jennifer YESTRUMSKY-OLIVER 227 00:59:36 01:06:35 02:06:10 9:37 min/m
10 39 87 Noelle ON 196 00:58:58 01:07:20 02:06:18 9:38 min/m
11 40 88 Kathryn WHITING 23 00:58:59 01:07:20 02:06:18 9:38 min/m
12 45 96 Emily STENTZEL 367 01:04:02 01:05:18 02:09:20 9:52 min/m
13 49 102 Michelle HARROLD 89 01:34:37 00:35:44 02:10:20 9:56 min/m
14 50 103 Emily WILLIAMS 148 00:59:53 01:10:30 02:10:22 9:57 min/m
15 53 106 Norma REYNA 213 01:00:22 01:10:08 02:10:30 9:57 min/m
16 56 111 Sandra BYRNE 205   01:15:11 02:10:57 9:59 min/m
17 58 116 Theresa YOUNG 139 01:02:08 01:09:19 02:11:27 10:01 min/m
18 64 131 Lori KNOWLTON 87 00:59:59 01:14:57 02:14:56 10:17 min/m
19 65 134 Lorena GUTIERREZ 434 01:04:49 01:10:18 02:15:06 10:18 min/m
20 68 139 Candis LAYTON 63 01:02:50 01:13:00 02:15:49 10:22 min/m
21 79 162 Valentina GONZALEZ 112 01:08:08 01:14:54 02:23:02 10:55 min/m
22 80 163 Christie MAYER 394   01:18:56 02:23:23 10:56 min/m
23 82 165 Brenda Hunter 779 01:08:01 01:15:49 02:23:50 10:58 min/m
24 83 167 Nadia EROSA 439 01:09:43 01:14:17 02:23:59 10:59 min/m
25 84 168 Leticia CUVILLIER 440   01:14:17 02:24:00 10:59 min/m
26 88 175 Lisa FERGUSON 420   01:19:53 02:26:21 11:10 min/m
27 94 183 Monica BROWN 736 01:06:55 01:21:11 02:28:05 11:18 min/m
28 95 184 Stephani CARPENTER 729 01:12:56 01:15:10 02:28:06 11:18 min/m
29 96 188 Jacquelyn MCCORMICK 454 01:10:29 01:17:45 02:28:13 11:18 min/m
30 98 196 Taneka HARRIS 71 01:04:24 01:26:19 02:30:42 11:30 min/m
31 100 198 Isela VILCHEZ 363 01:08:10 01:22:44 02:30:53 11:31 min/m
32 108 207 Priscilla PITTS 21 01:10:41 01:23:03 02:33:43 11:43 min/m
33 113 213 Lisa PARKER 267 01:13:07 01:21:59 02:35:06 11:50 min/m
34 114 214 Cynthia MEDINA 336 01:11:16 01:23:59 02:35:15 11:50 min/m
35 117 218 Norma ORRANTIA 126 01:14:32 01:22:38 02:37:10 11:59 min/m
36 128 231 Coleen EDE 444 01:09:19 01:30:06 02:39:24 12:10 min/m
37 131 235 Kristin SEIBEL 27 01:10:25 01:30:15 02:40:40 12:15 min/m
38 136 245 Emilie SANDOVAL 717 01:10:28 01:33:16 02:43:43 12:29 min/m
39 147 261 Haley MURGUIA 411 01:15:08 01:32:26 02:47:34 12:47 min/m
40 148 262 Desiree POINTER 189 01:14:51 01:32:47 02:47:37 12:47 min/m
41 149 263 Miranda BROADUS 457 01:05:17 01:42:20 02:47:37 12:47 min/m
42 154 271 Kelly SHIN 324 01:13:05 01:36:33 02:49:38 12:56 min/m
43 164 286 Ezmerelda KORNMEYER 108 01:18:16 01:33:48 02:52:03 13:08 min/m
44 165 287 Amy STARKEY 456 01:05:26 01:46:42 02:52:08 13:08 min/m
45 171 294 Melissa SOLIN 425 01:14:28 01:38:34 02:53:02 13:12 min/m
46 172 296 Norma RODRIGUEZ 64 01:18:06 01:36:08 02:54:13 13:17 min/m
47 186 314 Sabrina JORDAN 8 01:20:17 01:53:29 03:13:46 14:47 min/m
48 187 316 Brenda LENARTOWICZ 467 01:20:32 01:58:09 03:18:40 15:09 min/m
49 195 325 Lindsay WINBURN 352 01:34:32 01:51:41 03:26:12 15:44 min/m
50 197 328 Mayela SOLANA 321 01:31:36 01:55:39 03:27:14 15:49 min/m
51 211 344 Mandy SCHAFER 344 01:54:25 02:11:46 04:06:11 18:47 min/m
52 212 345 Kelly KELLER 216   02:11:45 04:06:27 18:48 min/m
Male
1 4 8 Mark CURTIS 479 00:43:53 00:48:11 01:32:03 7:01 min/m
2 13 17 Sheldon LAHTI 280   00:54:34 01:43:03 7:51 min/m
3 14 19 Akif ZAMAN 183 00:50:01 00:55:14 01:45:15 8:01 min/m
4 38 64 Julio VASQUEZ 214 01:01:50 00:57:35 01:59:24 9:06 min/m
5 51 94 Anthony MARINOS 70 00:55:30 01:13:41 02:09:10 9:51 min/m
6 57 113 Tomas SIERRA 309 00:58:48 01:12:13 02:11:01 10:00 min/m
7 61 120 Jorge ADRIAN 200 01:01:00 01:10:42 02:11:42 10:03 min/m
8 72 142 Dan RUIZ 472 00:59:33 01:17:54 02:17:27 10:29 min/m
9 74 149 Tommy WILLIAMS 172 01:00:12 01:19:26 02:19:38 10:39 min/m
10 82 159 Thomas KUN 187 01:08:23 01:14:22 02:22:45 10:53 min/m
11 83 160 Noel DICKENS 282 01:10:33 01:12:16 02:22:49 10:54 min/m
12 87 174 Reginald BEST 188 01:03:25 01:22:34 02:25:58 11:08 min/m
13 92 187 Philip MACIEJEWSKI 224 01:10:29 01:17:45 02:28:13 11:18 min/m
14 99 206 Josh THOMAS 302 01:06:50 01:26:42 02:33:32 11:43 min/m
15 102 228 Paul Halmos 785 01:08:56 01:29:46 02:38:42 12:06 min/m
16 105 236 Geoff SEIBEL 38 01:10:23 01:30:18 02:40:40 12:15 min/m
17 107 241 Shaun CASSELLS 256 01:14:47 01:26:20 02:41:06 12:17 min/m
18 108 243 Antonio MOLINA 57 01:14:35 01:27:57 02:42:32 12:24 min/m
19 110 246 Matthew CRIST 300 01:18:15 01:25:42 02:43:57 12:30 min/m
20 122 285 Frank CORONA 109 01:18:15 01:33:49 02:52:03 13:07 min/m
21 125 302 Raul SALAZAR 258   01:35:32 02:56:43 13:29 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 13 33 Amy SEABERG 77 00:53:56 00:56:25 01:50:20 8:25 min/m
2 20 51 Mirabel REMO 154 01:06:25 00:50:12 01:56:37 8:54 min/m
3 29 71 Melinda KUNZ 32 00:56:19 01:05:57 02:02:16 9:19 min/m
4 31 73 Anessa LE 463 00:56:59 01:05:44 02:02:42 9:21 min/m
5 33 75 Heather PETERSON 478 00:57:48 01:05:27 02:03:14 9:24 min/m
6 42 91 Michelle HICKEY 428   01:08:39 02:08:16 9:47 min/m
7 48 101 Aimee TREGEAGLE 163 00:58:12 01:12:08 02:10:20 9:56 min/m
8 60 125 Rebecca FOX 186 01:07:27 01:04:54 02:12:20 10:06 min/m
9 67 138 Melissa MADDOX 701 01:04:36 01:10:57 02:15:32 10:20 min/m
10 75 148 Kayde MCCORMICK 97 01:06:51 01:12:34 02:19:24 10:38 min/m
11 87 172 Tania HALMOS 724 01:08:02 01:16:41 02:24:42 11:02 min/m
12 91 180 Tracey ADDINGTON 330 01:08:00 01:18:56 02:26:55 11:12 min/m
13 93 182 Patricia PALERMO 408 01:03:27 01:23:36 02:27:03 11:13 min/m
14 97 190 Ivonne RUIZ 361 01:08:47 01:20:32 02:29:19 11:23 min/m
15 104 202 Melanie WEEDMAN 387 01:08:01 01:24:10 02:32:11 11:37 min/m
16 112 212 Katie Estill 782   01:27:16 02:35:04 11:50 min/m
17 116 216 Jamie JOHNSTON 311 01:12:30 01:24:33 02:37:03 11:59 min/m
18 125 226 Kristy SHABOUT 142 01:08:58 01:29:27 02:38:25 12:05 min/m
19 126 227 Litchana THAYRAVANH 103 01:08:59 01:29:27 02:38:26 12:05 min/m
20 130 234 Monica MCCRACKEN 388 01:09:30 01:31:10 02:40:39 12:15 min/m
21 134 240 Heidi ANHALT 433     02:41:06 12:17 min/m
22 137 247 Amanda AUSTIN 10 01:20:20 01:23:42 02:44:01 12:31 min/m
23 141 253 Jeanette BAKSIC 104 01:16:00 01:29:59 02:45:58 12:40 min/m
24 146 260 Lisa CHABOT 331 01:15:09 01:32:25 02:47:33 12:47 min/m
25 151 266 Erykah MORENO-SALINAS 396 01:16:43 01:31:42 02:48:25 12:51 min/m
26 158 275 Kellene LYMAN 354 01:14:48 01:35:02 02:49:50 12:57 min/m
27 161 279 Leslie LOCKHART 201 01:19:28 01:30:40 02:50:08 12:59 min/m
28 167 290 Ofelia PONCE 413 01:20:53 01:31:17 02:52:10 13:08 min/m
29 173 297 Michele CLEMENTS-THOMPSON 401 01:13:41 01:40:46 02:54:26 13:18 min/m
30 174 298 Diane HAVALDA 12   01:43:46 02:54:35 13:19 min/m
31 175 299 Amy HANNAN 117   01:33:56 02:55:53 13:25 min/m
32 183 310 Dawn ROBINSON 313 01:26:02 01:39:01 03:05:02 14:07 min/m
33 192 322 Liz MANCHA 204 01:23:47 01:58:12 03:21:58 15:24 min/m
34 204 336 Sara DUDZIKOWSKI 341     03:57:25 18:07 min/m
35 208 341 Lisa PATCHETT 217     04:03:06 18:33 min/m
36 209 342 Patricia MCCORD 325     04:04:03 18:37 min/m
Male
1 11 15 Valentin LOPEZ 270 00:45:56 00:51:52 01:37:47 7:27 min/m
2 17 24 Philip SCHUMPE 235 00:51:39 00:56:50 01:48:29 8:16 min/m
3 20 28 Blaine ADAMS 284   00:59:15 01:49:39 8:22 min/m
4 32 52 Rufino VEGAMORA 149 01:06:23 00:50:15 01:56:38 8:54 min/m
5 43 76 Jonathan LARSON 273 00:53:05 01:10:11 02:03:15 9:24 min/m
6 49 90 Jose Luis CARBONELL 703 00:58:56 01:08:18 02:07:13 9:42 min/m
7 55 110 Matt JAMES 253 01:01:01 01:09:47 02:10:47 9:58 min/m
8 56 112 Ken SHIROTA 198 00:56:11 01:14:48 02:10:59 9:59 min/m
9 59 117 Kaleb HAMILTON 286 01:01:06 01:10:22 02:11:27 10:02 min/m
10 63 122 Russ MONTGOMERY 308 00:57:10 01:14:49 02:11:58 10:04 min/m
11 69 133 Nathan ASHLEY 243 01:05:37 01:09:30 02:15:06 10:18 min/m
12 75 152 Christian ROBINSON 42 01:00:26 01:19:41 02:20:06 10:41 min/m
13 77 154 Lloyd RACHAL 15 01:05:12 01:15:41 02:20:52 10:45 min/m
14 84 166 Robert CORSON 247 00:59:16 01:24:39 02:23:55 10:59 min/m
15 90 185 Micah CARPENTER 728 01:12:54 01:15:14 02:28:07 11:18 min/m
16 94 191 Christopher BAILEY 272   01:34:12 02:29:20 11:23 min/m
17 95 192 Kelly DUNN 277 01:04:09 01:25:21 02:29:30 11:24 min/m
18 103 229 James MULLETT 73 01:15:30 01:23:18 02:38:47 12:07 min/m
19 121 284 Ben HARING 241 01:19:54 01:32:06 02:51:59 13:07 min/m
20 127 309 John CUVILLIER 287   01:55:02 03:04:59 14:07 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 6 20 Jodi WRIGHT 470 01:37:48 00:08:56 01:46:44 8:08 min/m
2 7 22 Sandra GILCHRIST 175     01:47:43 8:13 min/m
3 12 32 Stacey MASON 90   00:59:17 01:50:18 8:25 min/m
4 15 38 Julie MOEWS 65 00:52:56 00:59:27 01:52:23 8:34 min/m
5 21 57 Stephanie KEY 464 00:53:06 01:05:07 01:58:12 9:01 min/m
6 36 81 Callan HAMANN 295 00:56:25 01:07:36 02:04:00 9:27 min/m
7 44 95 Erin GALLAGHER 43 01:00:21 01:08:59 02:09:19 9:52 min/m
8 46 98 Bridget JACKSON 702 00:59:44 01:10:08 02:09:51 9:54 min/m
9 47 99 Jennifer CAMPBELL 67 00:59:12 01:11:00 02:10:11 9:56 min/m
10 77 151 Trisha GARZA 431 01:04:16 01:15:40 02:19:55 10:40 min/m
11 106 204 Vivian MCKENZIE 375 01:10:06 01:22:50 02:32:55 11:40 min/m
12 120 221 Kathleen BOUCHER 739 01:09:27 01:28:00 02:37:26 12:01 min/m
13 143 255 Neven JONES 732 01:17:49 01:28:38 02:46:27 12:42 min/m
14 153 270 Priscilla ZAVALA 730 01:19:19 01:29:52 02:49:10 12:54 min/m
15 157 274 Kristine MCLEAN 209 01:15:14 01:34:33 02:49:46 12:57 min/m
16 160 278 Juanita FRANCO 333 01:18:22 01:31:46 02:50:07 12:59 min/m
17 177 301 Katherine CHANG 339 01:23:35 01:33:07 02:56:42 13:29 min/m
18 178 303 Meerah RAJAVEL 61   01:39:19 02:57:05 13:31 min/m
19 184 311 Jen WARREN 315 01:21:23 01:45:44 03:07:06 14:16 min/m
20 193 323 Yvette TEEGARDIN 221 01:23:48 01:58:11 03:21:59 15:25 min/m
21 198 329 Tanya VELA 475 01:33:58 01:53:32 03:27:29 15:50 min/m
22 200 332 Rebecca WEBSTER 345 01:28:46 02:10:31 03:39:17 16:44 min/m
23 203 335 Melissa LITTLE 181 01:35:07 02:07:18 03:42:24 16:58 min/m
24 205 338 Danielle GOYETTE 468 01:42:54 02:16:32 03:59:25 18:16 min/m
25 214 347 Debbie HAWKINS 337   02:17:25 04:18:09 19:42 min/m
Male
1 16 23 Greg HATCH 288 00:50:15 00:57:41 01:47:55 8:14 min/m
2 19 26 Eric WHITE 733 00:51:22 00:57:15 01:48:36 8:17 min/m
3 21 34 Victor MATA 24   00:54:00 01:50:30 8:26 min/m
4 23 37 Michael GRUNWALD 266 00:51:09 01:01:05 01:52:13 8:33 min/m
5 26 41 Robert LOPEZ 293 00:53:22 01:00:51 01:54:13 8:43 min/m
6 28 44 Scott BOGEMA 28 00:52:15 01:02:23 01:54:37 8:44 min/m
7 30 48 Mark ENDERS 105   01:00:52 01:55:54 8:50 min/m
8 35 55 Mike BOUCHER 738 00:55:22 01:02:32 01:57:53 8:59 min/m
9 37 63 Ed THOMAS 249 00:56:53 01:02:18 01:59:10 9:05 min/m
10 39 66 Jeffrey SCHRANTZ 261 00:54:50 01:05:42 02:00:32 9:11 min/m
11 41 69 Ed LEE 84   01:07:01 02:01:37 9:17 min/m
12 42 70 Ramon ORTIZ III 268 01:01:11 01:00:58 02:02:09 9:19 min/m
13 46 82 Emmett GILL 202 00:56:28 01:07:55 02:04:23 9:29 min/m
14 58 115 Scott BOTCHEK 257 01:01:05 01:10:22 02:11:26 10:01 min/m
15 71 137 Neville TRIPLETT 259 01:03:21 01:12:04 02:15:25 10:20 min/m
16 78 155 Dean GARZA 301 01:05:40 01:16:01 02:21:40 10:48 min/m
17 79 156 Jeremy MCPHERSON 120 01:03:40 01:18:12 02:21:51 10:49 min/m
18 80 157 James HARRISON 223 00:58:47 01:23:09 02:21:55 10:49 min/m
19 88 177 James FRAZER 150 01:08:50 01:17:32 02:26:22 11:10 min/m
20 93 189 Hacene BENCHIKHA 124 01:04:35 01:24:33 02:29:07 11:22 min/m
21 96 193 Timothy CLARK 212 01:09:34 01:20:04 02:29:38 11:25 min/m
22 98 195 Greg BURNETT 155 01:09:34 01:21:00 02:30:34 11:29 min/m
23 115 265 Sean YOUNG 304   01:36:27 02:48:15 12:50 min/m
24 120 283 Jesus LOPEZ 37 01:17:21 01:34:13 02:51:34 13:05 min/m
25 130 321 Victor MANCHA 203 01:23:46 01:58:08 03:21:54 15:24 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 17 45 Monica CLAYTON 131 00:55:32 00:59:28 01:54:59 8:46 min/m
2 18 46 Janet YOEST 165 00:53:40 01:01:40 01:55:20 8:48 min/m
3 43 92 Ben Zuniga 409 00:58:27 01:09:58 02:08:24 9:48 min/m
4 66 136 Barbara GILDER 385 01:03:59 01:11:10 02:15:09 10:19 min/m
5 72 145 Elizabeth CLOSSERGOMEZ 471 00:58:57 01:19:52 02:18:49 10:35 min/m
6 74 147 Laura WELCH 722 01:05:07 01:14:14 02:19:21 10:38 min/m
7 86 171 Dorota WAKED 465 01:05:15 01:19:13 02:24:28 11:01 min/m
8 89 176 Debe FRAZER 151 01:08:51 01:17:31 02:26:22 11:10 min/m
9 110 209 Marissa ADAMS 393 01:12:32 01:21:55 02:34:26 11:47 min/m
10 118 219 Christiana DIJKMAN 721 01:12:01 01:25:15 02:37:15 12:00 min/m
11 121 222 Luis CABRERA 119   01:24:12 02:37:51 12:02 min/m
12 139 250 Laurie HOLMES 347     02:44:41 12:34 min/m
13 159 277 Kelly COHEN 161 01:19:28 01:30:25 02:49:52 12:58 min/m
14 163 282 Maria KUTZNER 438 01:18:05 01:33:19 02:51:24 13:04 min/m
15 169 292 Dolores GARZA 320 01:20:38 01:31:48 02:52:26 13:09 min/m
16 181 306 Tammy QUINTERS 180 01:24:30 01:34:24 02:58:54 13:39 min/m
17 194 324 Denise BRADY 178 01:35:10 01:50:14 03:25:24 15:40 min/m
Male
1 24 39 Rob Scott 766 00:52:07 01:00:26 01:52:33 8:35 min/m
2 34 54 Mike PORTER 260 00:54:37 01:03:13 01:57:49 8:59 min/m
3 45 78 Tommy GLOCKZIN 174 00:53:56 01:09:25 02:03:20 9:24 min/m
4 53 100 Daniel GALLANT 66 00:59:11 01:11:01 02:10:12 9:56 min/m
5 65 124 Ron MCKENZIE 244 01:02:29 01:09:33 02:12:01 10:04 min/m
6 66 127 John REISNER 236 01:00:49 01:12:08 02:12:57 10:08 min/m
7 97 194 Steve YOUNG 285 01:15:18 01:14:38 02:29:55 11:26 min/m
8 112 252 Rick SALVO 44 01:13:17 01:32:10 02:45:27 12:37 min/m
9 113 256 Sanford ROBERTS 74 01:11:40 01:35:22 02:47:01 12:44 min/m
10 128 313 Jody TEEGARDIN 220 01:21:21 01:50:49 03:12:09 14:40 min/m
11 134 348 Javier MENDEZ 99     04:19:21 19:47 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 124 225 Rosie FLORES 335 01:14:22 01:24:01 02:38:23 12:05 min/m
2 133 239 Ann-Marie DELGADILLO 93 01:17:47 01:23:20 02:41:06 12:17 min/m
3 138 249 Daphne SMITH 373 01:18:38 01:25:58 02:44:35 12:33 min/m
4 152 268 Kristi GAULTNEY 318 01:14:17 01:34:44 02:49:01 12:54 min/m
5 179 304 Becka TAIT 86 01:19:45 01:37:29 02:57:14 13:31 min/m
6 180 305 Shirley ALLAWAY 446 01:23:36 01:35:08 02:58:43 13:38 min/m
7 185 312 Lucy PLOECKELMANN 4 01:21:23 01:45:44 03:07:07 14:16 min/m
8 199 331 Lori SCOVILL 68 01:36:19 01:51:35 03:27:53 15:52 min/m
9 210 343 Kathryn POLT 176 01:47:21 02:18:11 04:05:31 18:44 min/m
Male
1 27 42 Dave TOMES 390 00:53:47 01:00:31 01:54:18 8:43 min/m
2 29 47 Matthew NICOLA 22   01:02:47 01:55:49 8:50 min/m
3 33 53 John GRAVELL 147   01:00:39 01:57:14 8:56 min/m
4 47 83 Mark PORTER 252   01:08:24 02:05:06 9:32 min/m
5 64 123 Donald HOOPER 310 00:58:17 01:13:44 02:12:01 10:04 min/m
6 85 169 Edward BANAS 45   01:21:02 02:24:06 10:59 min/m
7 100 210 Dennis Lafleur 780 01:11:09 01:23:25 02:34:33 11:47 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 57 114 Elaine MOORE 404 01:01:57 01:09:17 02:11:14 10:01 min/m
2 132 237 Martha SCHATZ 707 01:15:34 01:25:20 02:40:54 12:16 min/m
3 201 333 Joyce LARSON 145 01:39:55 02:00:45 03:40:39 16:50 min/m
4 206 339 Kathy WARDLAW 312     04:03:05 18:33 min/m
5 207 340 Cynthia MARS 334     04:03:05 18:33 min/m
Male
1 73 143 Mark HAZLEHURST 82 01:03:49 01:14:34 02:18:23 10:33 min/m
2 106 238 William FLYNN 708 01:15:33 01:25:22 02:40:54 12:16 min/m
3 118 276 Brent LARSON 144 01:14:49 01:35:04 02:49:52 12:57 min/m
4 124 295 John GUNDERSON 246 01:16:47 01:37:06 02:53:52 13:16 min/m
5 126 308 Frank DEMORE 303 01:20:54 01:40:33 03:01:27 13:51 min/m
6 132 330 Terry SCOVILL 69 01:36:18 01:51:32 03:27:50 15:51 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 170 293 Sharon MAKI 91   01:31:22 02:52:50 13:11 min/m
Male
1 111 248 Bill GOODRICH 238 01:18:38 01:25:57 02:44:35 12:33 min/m
2 129 315 Vince FONNER 185 01:31:40 01:44:41 03:16:21 14:59 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Female
1 103 201 Kathy MCWILLIAMS 358 01:09:59 01:21:40 02:31:39 11:34 min/m
2 213 346 Sarah GOWAN 229   02:17:24 04:18:09 19:42 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ 13.1 Results ][ Relay 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ][ 5K Results ]

2017 The Stars at Night Half
Relay Half Marathon Results
Overall
Pos
Team Name Race No Split #1 Split #2 Finish
Time
Pace
(13.1 Mile)
1 TEAM HICKEY 2012 00:47:46 01:02:36 01:50:22 8:25 min/m
2 PURO CARNE 2019 01:35:18 00:18:28 01:53:45 8:40 min/m
3 PFLUGS 2001 01:05:09 00:52:30 01:57:39 8:58 min/m
4 #ELFIES 2006 00:57:42 01:00:13 01:57:54 8:59 min/m
5 SANTA'S SLEIGHERS 2020 00:50:59 01:07:54 01:58:52 9:04 min/m
6 OAK HOLLOW PARK MIXED RUNNERS 2009 01:08:15 00:51:02 01:59:17 9:06 min/m
7 LPS LOVE BIRDS 2007 00:52:50 01:13:05 02:05:54 9:36 min/m
8 THE MCWHORTERS 798 01:05:05 01:04:05 02:09:10 9:51 min/m
9 JINGLE BALLERS 2000 01:01:22 01:10:10 02:11:32 10:02 min/m
10 Lonestar Spartans 726 01:02:21 01:12:00 02:14:20 10:15 min/m
11 HE WAS KICKED OUT 2018 01:03:42 01:11:34 02:15:15 10:19 min/m
12 BROCHACHO & SHEFFIE 2005 00:57:42 01:24:36 02:22:18 10:51 min/m
13 CHASING BUTTS 2014 01:09:12 01:15:06 02:24:18 11:00 min/m
14 R3 REPPER ROAD RUNNERS 2002 01:11:33 01:21:48 02:33:20 11:42 min/m
15 SOLE SISTERS 2021     02:35:30 11:52 min/m
16 OAK HOLLOW PARK RUNNERS 2010 01:24:29 01:13:57 02:38:25 12:05 min/m
17 MACK AND MEGAN GOOD 2015 01:24:46 01:14:45 02:39:31 12:10 min/m
18 THE NAUGHTY LIST 2011 01:21:28 01:23:56 02:45:24 12:37 min/m
19 BABY BATON 2016 01:22:22 01:35:06 02:57:27 13:32 min/m
20 TEAM Z 2004 01:36:33 01:23:25 02:59:58 13:44 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ 13.1 Results ][ Relay 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ][ 5K Results ]

2017 The Stars at Night Half
10K Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Mile)
Overall
Female
1 1 5 Tanya CLARK 1028 00:44:35 7:11 min/m
2 2 7 Sarin ABATI 1119 00:47:08 7:36 min/m
3 3 8 Sanaa CODY 1124 00:47:44 7:41 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Steve FRANK 1157 00:40:42 6:33 min/m
2 2 2 Kraig EVENSON 1072 00:41:58 6:46 min/m
3 3 3 Andy DOYLE 1160 00:43:41 7:02 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 4 10 Karen RAMUS 1168 00:48:40 7:50 min/m
Male
1 18 27 Chris LEE 269 00:53:53 8:41 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 8 22 Bayleigh CRANE 226 00:52:16 8:25 min/m
2 9 23 Lauren DOYLE 1244 00:52:54 8:31 min/m
3 149 214 Kaitlyn OLSON 317 01:47:15 17:17 min/m
Male
1 7 12 Tate UNDERWOOD 1268 00:48:59 7:53 min/m
2 11 17 Kyle PAWLAK 5310 00:51:34 8:19 min/m
3 20 29 Charlie DUMO 1051 00:54:49 8:50 min/m
Ages 15-19
Female
1 24 50 Hannah BURBANK 1011 00:59:07 9:32 min/m
2 107 165 Kate PADILLA 1089 01:23:13 13:25 min/m
3 116 175 Hannah Padilla 1088 01:26:33 13:57 min/m
4 117 176 Shelby FERNALD 1113 01:26:33 13:57 min/m
5 123 184 Areala MENDOZA 1074 01:28:31 14:16 min/m
Male
1 13 19 Christopher BOSTIAN 1092 00:51:41 8:20 min/m
2 16 25 Jacob VIERKANT 1132 00:53:46 8:40 min/m
3 31 69 Trevor YELTON 1023 01:03:12 10:11 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 5 11 Kelly RAMUS 1167 00:48:43 7:51 min/m
2 7 20 Brittany UHLENBROCK 1122 00:51:53 8:21 min/m
3 12 33 Ann HENDRICK 1263 00:55:34 8:57 min/m
4 23 49 Kimberly BURBANK 1010 00:59:07 9:32 min/m
5 33 62 Paige CARPENTER 405 01:01:39 9:56 min/m
6 35 65 Nubia SANCHEZ 1055 01:02:16 10:02 min/m
7 41 74 Lauren BOYTER 1265 01:03:43 10:16 min/m
8 45 81 Natalie HUNTER 1161 01:04:40 10:25 min/m
9 51 90 Jenny Hopper 1299 01:06:06 10:39 min/m
10 71 125 Courtney PIERCE 1139 01:10:56 11:26 min/m
11 81 136 Monica MENDOZA 1270 01:14:51 12:04 min/m
12 82 137 Aubrey SNYDER 1098 01:14:55 12:04 min/m
13 89 144 Abbie GUTMANN 1099 01:15:37 12:11 min/m
14 95 152 Emily RILEY 1110 01:17:53 12:33 min/m
15 99 156 Kimberly WOOD 1120 01:20:14 12:56 min/m
16 121 182 Veronica LABORDE 1272 01:27:47 14:09 min/m
17 133 195 Lauren BEUTLER 1162 01:36:53 15:37 min/m
18 134 196 Mary GIVIDEN 1216 01:36:54 15:37 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Eddy MAGDALENO 1100 00:43:52 7:04 min/m
2 5 6 Will BLANCHARD 1164 00:46:42 7:31 min/m
3 6 9 Joseph BOCHAT 1149 00:48:17 7:47 min/m
4 12 18 Charles BOSTIAN 1091 00:51:41 8:20 min/m
5 24 43 Adam GONZALEZ 1128 00:57:51 9:19 min/m
6 63 206 Louis ZETTLER 1152 01:40:32 16:12 min/m
7 67 219 Chad ELLIS 1130 02:40:05 25:49 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 13 34 Carolyn BRONSON 1080 00:56:03 9:02 min/m
2 14 35 Ofelia ELIZONDO 1264 00:56:10 9:03 min/m
3 15 36 Amber REES 1254 00:56:18 9:04 min/m
4 16 37 Jeanette SCHOFIELD 1288 00:56:24 9:05 min/m
5 17 38 Cynthia MACIAS 1053 00:57:03 9:11 min/m
6 18 39 Sarah FRATICELLI 182 00:57:13 9:13 min/m
7 20 44 Celina SKEEN 1239 00:58:11 9:23 min/m
8 21 47 Azucena HORSLEY 1260 00:58:42 9:28 min/m
9 27 53 Jan LEE 773 00:59:49 9:38 min/m
10 28 55 Felicia SAENZ 1058 01:00:24 9:44 min/m
11 29 57 Llexandra LANDRETH 706 01:00:26 9:44 min/m
12 31 60 Leslie TUREGANO 1135 01:01:37 9:56 min/m
13 34 63 April BLAND 1081 01:01:47 9:57 min/m
14 36 66 Stephanie LEACH 1249 01:02:25 10:04 min/m
15 38 68 Terri BAKER 1234 01:02:27 10:04 min/m
16 39 71 Ana SERRANO 1262 01:03:15 10:12 min/m
17 42 76 Naomi BETTENCOURT 1136 01:03:53 10:18 min/m
18 46 82 Erin GRAHAM 1217 01:04:40 10:25 min/m
19 47 83 Deborah CRANDALL 1200 01:04:50 10:27 min/m
20 50 89 Jennifer CONNER 1046 01:05:58 10:38 min/m
21 52 91 Krissy JONES 1290 01:06:06 10:39 min/m
22 56 98 Brandi WORCESTER 1133 01:07:12 10:50 min/m
23 57 100 Mallory THOMPSON 1261 01:07:20 10:51 min/m
24 60 109 Brigit LOCKE 1238 01:08:41 11:04 min/m
25 61 111 Michelle MATHEU 1068 01:08:49 11:05 min/m
26 62 112 Sarah VAUGHAN 1073 01:08:50 11:05 min/m
27 64 116 Natalie M. FLORES 211 01:09:30 11:12 min/m
28 66 118 Amy SCHROEDER 1229 01:09:42 11:14 min/m
29 69 123 Shelley STRICKLAND 1275 01:10:39 11:23 min/m
30 70 124 Chrissy WOLLARD 1276 01:10:39 11:23 min/m
31 73 127 Chelsey BUTCHER 1226 01:11:30 11:31 min/m
32 75 129 Megan DAVIDSON 1204 01:11:55 11:35 min/m
33 76 130 Morgan KEOGH 1286 01:12:42 11:43 min/m
34 80 135 Rosalee MAFFITT 1041 01:14:39 12:02 min/m
35 83 138 Leslie WARD 1104 01:15:16 12:08 min/m
36 92 148 Norma Mendez 1298 01:16:23 12:19 min/m
37 109 167 Victoria WAITE 1225 01:24:56 13:41 min/m
38 111 169 Lauren GUTIERREZ 1146 01:25:11 13:44 min/m
39 113 171 Jennifer GUNN 1177 01:26:07 13:53 min/m
40 120 180 Monica Hoffman 762 01:27:24 14:05 min/m
41 122 183 Elisabeth THOMAS 1184 01:28:11 14:13 min/m
42 126 187 Valleri MERRILL 1233 01:31:08 14:41 min/m
43 127 188 Susan DELGADILLO 94 01:31:27 14:44 min/m
44 132 194 Ashley CALKINS 1125 01:36:10 15:30 min/m
45 135 197 Morgan KEOGH 1291 01:36:55 15:37 min/m
46 141 203 Eliana GONZALEZ 1279 01:39:21 16:01 min/m
47 143 205 Mary YOUNG 1183 01:40:10 16:09 min/m
48 153 220 Stacee HART 1213 02:47:33 27:01 min/m
Male
1 8 13 Gerard DUERRMEYER 1287 00:49:22 7:57 min/m
2 9 14 Drew KITTEY 1096 00:49:22 7:57 min/m
3 10 15 Matthew MURRELL 1163 00:50:06 8:04 min/m
4 14 21 David GARZA 1174 00:52:03 8:23 min/m
5 19 28 Andrew EUBANKS 1086 00:54:00 8:42 min/m
6 25 45 David GONZALEZ 1126 00:58:16 9:23 min/m
7 38 86 Blake LAVENDER 1107 01:05:12 10:30 min/m
8 41 95 Jesse BOYTER 1266 01:06:32 10:43 min/m
9 42 97 Wesley FUJAN 1097 01:07:12 10:50 min/m
10 43 99 Nicholas THOMPSON 1138 01:07:18 10:51 min/m
11 44 103 Tony GONZALEZ 1129 01:07:39 10:54 min/m
12 51 114 Jose MARITNEZ 1063 01:09:25 11:11 min/m
13 52 115 Evan CARPENTER 264 01:09:27 11:12 min/m
14 61 181 Aaron JONES 1144 01:27:38 14:08 min/m
15 66 217 Steve MIDDLETON 1071 02:01:10 19:32 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 10 30 Lisa WATTS 1269 00:55:13 8:54 min/m
2 11 31 Anne COMEGYS 1274 00:55:13 8:54 min/m
3 22 48 Shawna MEYER 1206 00:58:57 9:30 min/m
4 26 52 Edna RODRIGUEZ 1115 00:59:21 9:34 min/m
5 30 58 Chilesa READY 1084 01:01:01 9:50 min/m
6 37 67 LUV 2 RUN 2008 01:02:25 10:04 min/m
7 40 72 Natascha ARISMENDI 1056 01:03:16 10:12 min/m
8 44 79 Mari DUNN 374 01:04:20 10:22 min/m
9 53 92 Amy DELLINGER 1118 01:06:06 10:39 min/m
10 54 94 Ginger PADILLA 1087 01:06:32 10:43 min/m
11 63 113 Laurie RIVAS 1259 01:09:11 11:09 min/m
12 65 117 Erica MIDDLETON 1070 01:09:36 11:13 min/m
13 74 128 Lauren CALDWELL 1208 01:11:31 11:31 min/m
14 77 132 Christy WILKINS 1037 01:12:44 11:43 min/m
15 78 133 Susan CLEVELAND 1219 01:13:09 11:47 min/m
16 79 134 Judi ULMER 215 01:14:25 12:00 min/m
17 86 141 Melissa MARTINEZ 1090 01:15:29 12:10 min/m
18 90 146 Ami POWELL 355 01:15:39 12:12 min/m
19 93 150 Heather MONROE 1131 01:17:26 12:29 min/m
20 98 155 Cristina CANTU 1109 01:20:13 12:56 min/m
21 101 159 Alysia WEST 60 01:21:40 13:10 min/m
22 103 161 Brandy CHASE 1102 01:21:48 13:11 min/m
23 104 162 Susan LONGBINE 1103 01:21:49 13:11 min/m
24 106 164 Dawn KETCHAM 135 01:22:26 13:17 min/m
25 114 173 Rhonda ESPARZA 1189 01:26:11 13:54 min/m
26 128 189 Megan OLAUGHLIN 20 01:32:12 14:52 min/m
27 129 190 Lilith WARD 1178 01:32:32 14:55 min/m
28 136 198 Jennifer REID 395 01:37:28 15:43 min/m
29 137 199 Becky Updike 1294 01:37:36 15:44 min/m
30 138 200 Melanie PITA 1047 01:37:36 15:44 min/m
31 139 201 Melissa THOMAS 1188 01:38:04 15:48 min/m
32 140 202 Rachel CUELLAR 1280 01:39:20 16:01 min/m
33 145 208 Sandy MULLENS 1079 01:41:20 16:20 min/m
34 148 213 Maria MENDOZA-WILLIAMSON 1256 01:45:54 17:04 min/m
35 150 215 Deborah OLSON 469 01:53:23 18:17 min/m
36 151 216 Imelda MENDOZA 1179 01:59:02 19:11 min/m
37 152 218 Kaylie ENDERS 1057 02:08:20 20:41 min/m
38 155 223 Jessica BAERG 1067 03:56:42 38:10 min/m
Male
1 15 24 John DENMAN 1289 00:53:13 8:34 min/m
2 17 26 Shawn SEABERG 1031 00:53:50 8:40 min/m
3 21 32 Ryan TODD 1267 00:55:23 8:55 min/m
4 22 40 Jason DUMO 1050 00:57:16 9:14 min/m
5 27 54 Justin WEST 59 01:00:21 9:43 min/m
6 28 56 Edward AUSTIN 11 01:00:25 9:44 min/m
7 29 59 Tomas Martinez 1293 01:01:19 9:53 min/m
8 32 70 Trent YELTON 1021 01:03:13 10:11 min/m
9 33 73 Brian Provost 1292 01:03:32 10:14 min/m
10 34 75 Nick BETTENCOURT 1137 01:03:53 10:18 min/m
11 35 78 Jeff REYNOLDS 1153 01:04:19 10:22 min/m
12 36 80 Celedonio MENDOZA 1044 01:04:35 10:24 min/m
13 40 93 Trent YELTON 1022 01:06:21 10:41 min/m
14 45 104 Rene LOPEZ 1282 01:07:55 10:57 min/m
15 46 105 Jim Cleveland 1220 01:07:56 10:57 min/m
16 55 131 Rich DEMOUY 1036 01:12:43 11:43 min/m
17 59 172 Adan GONZALES 1169 01:26:09 13:53 min/m
18 60 179 Ryan HOFFMANN 1142 01:27:23 14:05 min/m
19 62 193 Brandon GILBERT 1082 01:35:45 15:26 min/m
20 65 212 John WILLIAMSON 1147 01:45:49 17:03 min/m
21 68 222 Luis TIJERINA 1078 03:55:41 38:00 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 6 16 Linda DOYLE 1223 00:51:01 8:13 min/m
2 19 41 Laura LEE 1187 00:57:19 9:14 min/m
3 25 51 Julie BURBANK 1009 00:59:09 9:32 min/m
4 32 61 Andrea BOHN 1121 01:01:37 9:56 min/m
5 48 84 Paola HAMANN 442 01:04:50 10:27 min/m
6 49 87 Sandra ELLING 1237 01:05:38 10:35 min/m
7 55 96 Sheila Fernald 1112 01:06:32 10:43 min/m
8 58 101 Ivonne HERNANDEZ 1224 01:07:24 10:52 min/m
9 59 102 Shelley ROBINSON 1016 01:07:24 10:52 min/m
10 68 121 Laurie LEFKO 1228 01:10:19 11:20 min/m
11 72 126 Vicki LEWIS 1052 01:11:18 11:29 min/m
12 84 139 Petra NAVARRO 1015 01:15:25 12:09 min/m
13 87 142 Elizabeth M GOSSETT 340 01:15:34 12:11 min/m
14 91 147 Angi BLACK 338 01:15:45 12:13 min/m
15 94 151 Jeanine MERRILL 1251 01:17:44 12:32 min/m
16 96 153 Lori SALDANA 1000 01:18:19 12:37 min/m
17 97 154 Kim Hauser 1300 01:19:06 12:45 min/m
18 100 157 Terri MENGES 1018 01:20:17 12:56 min/m
19 105 163 Cindy GARRETT 1255 01:21:55 13:12 min/m
20 108 166 Kathi HOPKINS 1278 01:24:19 13:35 min/m
21 110 168 Suzanne LEVAN 1198 01:24:56 13:41 min/m
22 112 170 Sharon WELHOUSE 1054 01:25:43 13:49 min/m
23 115 174 Lori SMITH 1061 01:26:21 13:55 min/m
24 118 177 Carmen HINOJOSA-LABORDE 1273 01:27:13 14:04 min/m
25 119 178 Becky PORTER 1246 01:27:13 14:04 min/m
26 124 185 Kathy CUNNINGHAM 1180 01:28:51 14:19 min/m
27 125 186 Angelica MENARD 1116 01:30:54 14:39 min/m
28 131 192 Harriet TOMES 391 01:35:05 15:20 min/m
29 142 204 Carolyn HUDSON 1197 01:39:44 16:05 min/m
30 146 210 Julie LAHTI 1159 01:41:44 16:24 min/m
31 147 211 Marie DEGENNARO 1093 01:42:48 16:34 min/m
32 154 221 Janet MORALES 1033 03:55:39 38:00 min/m
Male
1 23 42 Wes WARD 1166 00:57:46 9:18 min/m
2 30 64 Don CARPENTER 263 01:01:55 9:59 min/m
3 47 106 Bill BYRD 1176 01:08:14 11:00 min/m
4 48 107 Bill BYRD 1175 01:08:14 11:00 min/m
5 50 110 Richard Rue 774 01:08:43 11:04 min/m
6 54 122 David TAIT 1042 01:10:20 11:20 min/m
7 56 145 Tom GUTMANN 1101 01:15:39 12:12 min/m
8 58 158 Sam MENGES 1017 01:20:18 12:56 min/m
9 64 209 Donald LAHTI 1173 01:41:43 16:24 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 43 77 Phyllis COX 1123 01:04:00 10:19 min/m
2 85 140 S J LEE 1019 01:15:28 12:10 min/m
3 88 143 Patti ARRINGTON 360 01:15:37 12:11 min/m
4 102 160 Jessica 2022 01:21:45 13:11 min/m
5 130 191 Connie HIERS 1192 01:32:33 14:55 min/m
6 144 207 Janette CARPENTER 1195 01:40:33 16:12 min/m
Male
1 39 88 Dave ARMSTRONG 1035 01:05:43 10:35 min/m
2 49 108 Greg SNYDER 1158 01:08:32 11:03 min/m
3 53 120 Robert GUERCIO 1002 01:10:18 11:20 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Male
1 37 85 Mark HAYDEN 1048 01:05:06 10:29 min/m
Unknown
Female
1 67 119 Angelica Serna 745 01:09:51 11:15 min/m
Male
1 26 46 Richard Sevrin 744 00:58:34 9:26 min/m
2 57 149 Antonio Cardenas 743 01:16:32 12:20 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ 13.1 Results ][ Relay 13.1 Results ][ 10K Results ][ 5K Results ]

2017 The Stars at Night Half
5K Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Mile)
Overall
Female
1 1 3 Sha THOMAS 5229 00:22:00 7:05 min/m
2 2 7 Lisa AUTRY 5093 00:25:30 8:13 min/m
3 3 8 Maegon FLORES 5433 00:25:31 8:13 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Cole SHEEHAN 5159 00:19:20 6:13 min/m
2 2 2 Seth Gutierrez 5240 00:21:55 7:04 min/m
3 3 4 Guy WILLEFORD 5416 00:24:15 7:49 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 4 10 Cindy GRAVELL 5358 00:25:33 8:14 min/m
Male
1 8 13 Rick PELRINE SR 5179 00:25:55 8:21 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 24 44 Kendra EVENSON 5127 00:29:51 9:37 min/m
2 25 45 Emma FRANK 5403 00:29:51 9:37 min/m
3 44 78 Alexandra WILSON 5025 00:32:27 10:27 min/m
4 48 86 Sophia LABEAU 5201 00:33:04 10:39 min/m
5 64 108 Nicole SMITH 5427 00:34:21 11:04 min/m
6 71 117 Cady LANGE 5402 00:34:43 11:11 min/m
7 78 125 Catie HAMISCH 5104 00:35:13 11:21 min/m
8 105 161 Madison WHITFORD 5199 00:38:13 12:19 min/m
9 110 168 Mila REINAGEL 5036 00:38:50 12:31 min/m
10 139 213 Dyllan COMER 5243 00:42:08 13:35 min/m
11 171 256 Campbell THOMAS 5401 00:46:03 14:51 min/m
12 175 263 Gracelyn SCOTKA 5095 00:46:41 15:03 min/m
13 195 290 Destiny WOOD 1284 00:49:59 16:07 min/m
14 199 295 James MULLETT 5045 00:50:18 16:13 min/m
15 207 307 Abriana MULLETT 5044 00:51:45 16:41 min/m
16 213 315 Lauren OLIVER 5347 00:54:19 17:31 min/m
17 220 325 Lily GARZA 5040 00:56:26 18:12 min/m
18 241 357 Isabella CHAFFEE 5410 01:25:03 27:26 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Mason WHITFORD 5197 00:25:11 8:07 min/m
2 14 33 Mason STEWART 5119 00:28:52 9:18 min/m
3 16 36 Alex RACHAL 5022 00:29:05 9:22 min/m
4 20 42 Hudson Mikulencak 775 00:29:32 9:31 min/m
5 25 53 Quin HAMILTON 5284 00:30:07 9:42 min/m
6 31 71 Walter RACHAL III 5001 00:31:51 10:16 min/m
7 32 73 Ben HEMRICH 5069 00:31:54 10:17 min/m
8 40 90 Austin WAHL 5443 00:33:07 10:40 min/m
9 45 109 Manuel CUVILLIER 5041 00:34:21 11:04 min/m
10 46 116 Cutter LANGE 5307 00:34:42 11:11 min/m
11 47 119 Cole THOMAS 5282 00:34:44 11:12 min/m
12 61 180 Kerem AKTUNC 5251 00:40:02 12:54 min/m
13 66 195 Charlie JONES 5300 00:41:12 13:17 min/m
14 68 197 Noah CHAVEZ 5311 00:41:17 13:18 min/m
15 71 206 Weston TENDORF 5248 00:42:01 13:33 min/m
16 73 209 Brandon HAMISCH 5103 00:42:05 13:34 min/m
17 76 223 Cole MONTGOMERY 5312 00:43:00 13:52 min/m
18 81 234 Noah FRANK 5289 00:44:00 14:11 min/m
19 82 236 Nolan WAHL 5444 00:44:07 14:13 min/m
20 85 251 Niko Marinos 741 00:45:28 14:39 min/m
21 86 258 Cannon THOMAS 5308 00:46:05 14:51 min/m
22 91 273 Evan TODD 5418 00:48:23 15:36 min/m
23 96 293 Austin CURTIS 772 00:50:08 16:10 min/m
24 104 318 Tyler CHAVEZ 5269 00:54:24 17:32 min/m
25 107 328 Ethan STEELMAN 5253 00:59:35 19:12 min/m
26 111 344 Ian RUE 5256 01:03:12 20:23 min/m
Ages 15-19
Female
1 10 19 Lauren GARZA 5038 00:26:30 8:32 min/m
2 15 28 Tabitha HARRIS 5366 00:28:43 9:15 min/m
3 16 29 Hannah PIETKA 5120 00:28:44 9:16 min/m
4 17 30 Holliday STEWART 5118 00:28:45 9:16 min/m
5 21 37 Hannah QUEHL 5185 00:29:05 9:22 min/m
6 22 38 Kellie HERON 5031 00:29:20 9:27 min/m
7 59 102 Bradyn WESIE 5218 00:33:45 10:53 min/m
8 61 104 Amy GRAVELL 5376 00:34:02 10:58 min/m
9 76 123 Delaney HARRIS 5365 00:35:07 11:19 min/m
10 160 243 Corinne TENDORF 5247 00:44:52 14:28 min/m
11 169 254 Grace MCMANIMIE 5167 00:45:41 14:44 min/m
12 194 287 Ally SCHLANDT 5359 00:49:10 15:51 min/m
Male
1 7 12 Weston HAMILTON 5274 00:25:44 8:17 min/m
2 17 39 Ryan HERON 5030 00:29:20 9:27 min/m
3 78 227 Justin TEITGE 5275 00:43:09 13:55 min/m
4 99 303 John Joe CUVILLIER 5042 00:51:01 16:27 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 7 15 Caitlin SCHRADER 5356 00:26:02 8:23 min/m
2 12 22 Katelyn DAY 5146 00:28:26 9:10 min/m
3 14 26 Saydee MOSS 5220 00:28:36 9:13 min/m
4 31 56 Jasmine ESCOBEDO 5154 00:30:24 9:48 min/m
5 42 76 Heather MARTINDALE 5223 00:32:17 10:24 min/m
6 57 98 Sarah Lovelace 790 00:33:35 10:49 min/m
7 68 113 Seleena SALINAS 5153 00:34:37 11:09 min/m
8 73 120 Hannah GUTMANN 5193 00:34:46 11:12 min/m
9 74 121 Cali FRANKS 5050 00:34:58 11:16 min/m
10 96 151 Jaimie HUGHES 5149 00:37:17 12:01 min/m
11 115 175 Briana ZAMORA 1114 00:39:21 12:41 min/m
12 122 184 Courtney GRANT 5429 00:40:23 13:01 min/m
13 131 200 Kristina DOMASCHOFSKY 5345 00:41:32 13:23 min/m
14 134 203 Kara HUTCHINSON 5177 00:41:50 13:29 min/m
15 135 205 Halee WEAVER 5374 00:41:54 13:30 min/m
16 141 215 Kelly GALLAGHER 5338 00:42:12 13:36 min/m
17 146 221 Christine Pallaviz 753 00:42:56 13:50 min/m
18 151 230 Natalie DOMASCHOFSKY 5322 00:43:24 13:59 min/m
19 162 245 Allysa GARCIA 5113 00:44:56 14:29 min/m
Male
1 9 16 Aaron ANDAZOLA 5136 00:26:11 8:26 min/m
2 12 25 Devin BILLSTEIN 5219 00:28:31 9:11 min/m
3 79 229 Dalton LETT 5005 00:43:23 13:59 min/m
4 90 272 David Bailey 752 00:48:10 15:32 min/m
5 94 288 Matt Schalandt 778 00:49:11 15:51 min/m
6 98 302 Michael BURBANK 5449 00:50:57 16:25 min/m
7 101 310 Stephen BURBANK 5450 00:51:55 16:44 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 5 11 Anita POMPA 5454 00:25:36 8:15 min/m
2 6 14 Allison MELKIE 5096 00:26:02 8:23 min/m
3 9 18 Veronica VILLEGAS 5453 00:26:17 8:28 min/m
4 11 20 Ana WARMKE 5212 00:26:35 8:34 min/m
5 23 43 Jennifer SERRANO 5377 00:29:35 9:32 min/m
6 26 47 Arminda SHANNON 5018 00:29:53 9:38 min/m
7 30 55 Andrea DANIELS 5354 00:30:16 9:45 min/m
8 33 60 Cathy Kelley 725 00:30:30 9:50 min/m
9 35 63 Stephanie BURNS 5183 00:31:23 10:07 min/m
10 36 65 Ashley POTTS 5355 00:31:24 10:07 min/m
11 37 66 Jessica JOHNSON 5371 00:31:25 10:07 min/m
12 40 69 Cynthia BETANCOURT 5439 00:31:49 10:15 min/m
13 43 77 Summer CALONG 1039 00:32:27 10:27 min/m
14 45 79 Erin CLARKSON 1060 00:32:27 10:27 min/m
15 47 84 Danielle Gonzalez 788 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
16 51 91 Regina PROCTOR 5068 00:33:07 10:40 min/m
17 53 93 Anna BAUMANN 5169 00:33:20 10:44 min/m
18 60 103 Arlene RIEGER 1049 00:33:59 10:57 min/m
19 62 106 Montserrat CAMACHO 350 00:34:04 10:59 min/m
20 65 110 Wendi MCNULTY 5337 00:34:24 11:05 min/m
21 66 111 Tiffany WILLIAMS 5087 00:34:29 11:07 min/m
22 79 126 Rebekah HERMANN 1202 00:35:17 11:22 min/m
23 80 127 Emily WEISSGARBER 1230 00:35:18 11:23 min/m
24 83 133 Ashley HILL 5067 00:35:45 11:31 min/m
25 89 140 Lisa RIKKE-HOSKINS 1145 00:36:15 11:41 min/m
26 93 147 Allison HALLMARK 5225 00:37:06 11:57 min/m
27 94 148 Ali BAUGH 5106 00:37:06 11:57 min/m
28 98 153 Cristina OWNS 5168 00:37:25 12:04 min/m
29 100 155 Lien NGUYEN-PHUOC 5381 00:37:28 12:04 min/m
30 103 159 Stephanie CANO-QUALLS 5019 00:37:49 12:11 min/m
31 107 163 Tamra WHITFORD 5198 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
32 112 170 Katy GARBUS 5367 00:38:57 12:33 min/m
33 126 190 Christie PERKINS 1203 00:40:34 13:05 min/m
34 127 191 Megan MADLOM 1201 00:40:34 13:05 min/m
35 132 201 Ycsl5Nzcam25Qktnbiwfuzlcswnfczu5Oqjzovynnho= MAHLER 5171 00:41:48 13:28 min/m
36 133 202 Rachel FULLER 5126 00:41:50 13:29 min/m
37 136 207 Regina TENDORF 5250 00:42:02 13:33 min/m
38 144 218 Dionne ROSS 5456 00:42:43 13:46 min/m
39 147 222 Cynthia Flores 763 00:42:57 13:51 min/m
40 158 241 Kathy GRAINGER 5414 00:44:45 14:25 min/m
41 159 242 Jennifer REISCH 5384 00:44:47 14:26 min/m
42 163 246 Shannon Michaels 727 00:44:57 14:29 min/m
43 170 255 Julia CARTER 5161 00:46:00 14:50 min/m
44 172 257 Mindy LANGE 5255 00:46:03 14:51 min/m
45 177 265 Kim PACANINS 5034 00:46:43 15:04 min/m
46 178 266 Lourdes MELENDEZ 5073 00:46:44 15:04 min/m
47 181 270 Holly THOMAS 5278 00:47:42 15:23 min/m
48 190 283 Annie SIMPSON 5184 00:48:49 15:44 min/m
49 191 284 Lauren Bailey 754 00:48:56 15:46 min/m
50 192 285 Candace MARCRUM 5021 00:48:57 15:47 min/m
51 198 294 Natalie NELSON 5415 00:50:09 16:10 min/m
52 233 343 Yolanda WOOD 1281 01:02:58 20:18 min/m
53 238 352 Moira RIVERA 5172 01:18:38 25:21 min/m
54 240 356 Denee' CHAFFEE 5409 01:25:03 27:25 min/m
55 243 359 Jenn CHEN 5387 01:26:36 27:55 min/m
Male
1 5 6 Morgan WHITFORD 5200 00:25:13 8:07 min/m
2 11 23 Matt DAY 5145 00:28:27 9:10 min/m
3 13 27 Christopher VANFOSSON 5123 00:28:41 9:14 min/m
4 18 40 Steven Travino 776 00:29:26 9:29 min/m
5 24 51 Manuel ROSALES 5032 00:30:04 9:41 min/m
6 27 58 Derek SHANNON 5014 00:30:26 9:48 min/m
7 28 62 Ismael CAMACHO 5232 00:31:01 10:00 min/m
8 29 64 Justin STRASSMAIER 5239 00:31:24 10:07 min/m
9 33 74 Tino GONZALES 5139 00:32:16 10:24 min/m
10 36 81 Edgar VAZQUEZ 5222 00:32:40 10:32 min/m
11 38 85 Albert JIMENEZ JR. 770 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
12 43 100 Robert PARKER 5214 00:33:38 10:50 min/m
13 49 131 Chuck CARDENAS 5455 00:35:41 11:30 min/m
14 50 132 Javier VILLEGAS 5452 00:35:42 11:30 min/m
15 70 204 Kyle WEAVER 5264 00:41:54 13:30 min/m
16 95 289 David WOOD 1283 00:49:58 16:06 min/m
17 100 305 Jack CHEN 5267 00:51:05 16:28 min/m
18 114 351 Richard SCHOFIELD 5085 01:15:01 24:11 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 8 17 Leslie NETTLES-ZAMORA 5148 00:26:15 8:28 min/m
2 13 24 Ely GARCIA-LOURDES 5182 00:28:30 9:11 min/m
3 18 31 Rachel TOMLINSON 5170 00:28:46 9:16 min/m
4 19 32 Melody TORRES 5178 00:28:52 9:18 min/m
5 20 34 Bonnie STEWART 5117 00:28:57 9:20 min/m
6 27 49 Irene ASTWOOD 348 00:30:01 9:40 min/m
7 28 52 Kimra HAMILTON 5324 00:30:06 9:42 min/m
8 32 59 Dawn HERBSTRITT 5074 00:30:29 9:49 min/m
9 34 61 Leslie IRWIN 5143 00:30:43 9:54 min/m
10 38 67 Amy COOPER 5196 00:31:26 10:08 min/m
11 41 72 Amy WELTY 5175 00:31:52 10:16 min/m
12 46 82 Sheri SHEEHAN 5158 00:32:45 10:33 min/m
13 49 88 Monique GUTIERREZ 5238 00:33:04 10:39 min/m
14 50 89 Claudia LABEAU 5202 00:33:04 10:39 min/m
15 52 92 Lara TYREE 5237 00:33:18 10:44 min/m
16 54 94 Cindy MCGEHEE 5039 00:33:24 10:46 min/m
17 55 95 Joy EMKO 5023 00:33:25 10:46 min/m
18 56 97 Tammy MAYER 5412 00:33:27 10:47 min/m
19 58 101 Shanan PARKER 5215 00:33:38 10:50 min/m
20 69 114 Tillie WILLBORN 5147 00:34:38 11:10 min/m
21 70 115 Kelly VANFOSSON 5122 00:34:38 11:10 min/m
22 72 118 Tracy PAWLAK 5352 00:34:44 11:12 min/m
23 75 122 Sysun HOWELL 5464 00:35:03 11:18 min/m
24 81 128 Deborah REINAGEL 5035 00:35:24 11:25 min/m
25 84 134 Terri HEATH 5064 00:35:52 11:34 min/m
26 85 135 Laura CASKEY 5206 00:35:54 11:34 min/m
27 86 136 Patricia GARCIA 5244 00:36:00 11:36 min/m
28 87 137 Jollyn HILLIARD 5144 00:36:01 11:36 min/m
29 88 139 Diana MADRID-VIDAURRI 5231 00:36:14 11:41 min/m
30 90 142 Diane JURADO 5071 00:36:49 11:52 min/m
31 91 144 Katherine BOWER 5336 00:36:59 11:55 min/m
32 97 152 Erica SERRANO 5378 00:37:21 12:02 min/m
33 99 154 Denise MAZZA 5420 00:37:27 12:04 min/m
34 101 156 Mary CHAVEZ 5277 00:37:38 12:08 min/m
35 102 157 Matty SALINAS 5216 00:37:43 12:09 min/m
36 104 160 Irma SANCHEZ 5363 00:38:07 12:17 min/m
37 113 172 Jackeline SMITH 5063 00:38:59 12:34 min/m
38 119 179 Julie LOVELACE 5065 00:39:58 12:53 min/m
39 120 181 Umut AKTUNC 5252 00:40:03 12:55 min/m
40 123 185 Lynda COMER 5242 00:40:24 13:01 min/m
41 125 188 Melissa TILLEY 342 00:40:25 13:02 min/m
42 129 194 Angela FRAZIER 5055 00:40:48 13:09 min/m
43 130 199 Evelyn JIMENEZ 5135 00:41:20 13:19 min/m
44 137 210 Mary Joy HAMISCH 5101 00:42:05 13:34 min/m
45 142 216 Jill WATSON 5107 00:42:17 13:38 min/m
46 143 217 Britni VALERIANO 5230 00:42:40 13:45 min/m
47 145 219 Tricia HILLIARD 5457 00:42:46 13:47 min/m
48 149 226 Brandy GARCIA 5344 00:43:08 13:54 min/m
49 152 231 Heather Tipsnod 756 00:43:43 14:05 min/m
50 155 237 Tracy WAHL 5442 00:44:08 14:14 min/m
51 156 238 Brooke TAYLOR 5094 00:44:19 14:17 min/m
52 164 247 Diana Ruiz 784 00:44:57 14:29 min/m
53 165 249 Kat JALALI 5441 00:45:00 14:30 min/m
54 176 264 Renee BASS 5207 00:46:43 15:04 min/m
55 179 267 Roxanne OLIVER 5061 00:47:11 15:13 min/m
56 185 277 Liza DEL TORO 5210 00:48:29 15:38 min/m
57 189 282 Shannon UNDERWOOD 5417 00:48:47 15:43 min/m
58 193 286 Kathy GUTMANN 5192 00:49:08 15:50 min/m
59 197 292 Jennifer MCPHERSON 1069 00:50:06 16:09 min/m
60 201 297 Deb WATSON 5391 00:50:32 16:18 min/m
61 206 306 Karly YZAGUIRRE 5015 00:51:45 16:41 min/m
62 209 309 Cynthia MULLETT 5046 00:51:48 16:42 min/m
63 221 327 Carrie CRANE 450 00:56:56 18:21 min/m
64 223 330 Lorraine STEELMAN 5254 00:59:42 19:15 min/m
65 224 331 Abby VAN SICE 5425 00:59:42 19:15 min/m
66 225 333 Robyn Oliver 768 00:59:50 19:17 min/m
67 227 336 Laurel BRAGG 5190 01:00:03 19:22 min/m
68 232 342 Rachel RUE 5342 01:02:53 20:17 min/m
69 237 350 Alma Nelly LLANAS 1143 01:14:26 24:00 min/m
Male
1 6 9 Chris HERBSTRITT 5075 00:25:32 8:13 min/m
2 15 35 Corbin JIMENEZ 5134 00:28:59 9:20 min/m
3 19 41 Epi QUIROGA 5079 00:29:26 9:29 min/m
4 22 48 Mark COOPER 5194 00:29:55 9:38 min/m
5 30 70 Robbie BETANCOURT 5440 00:31:50 10:16 min/m
6 34 75 Mike LOVELACE 5066 00:32:16 10:24 min/m
7 37 83 Stefan TENDORF 5249 00:33:01 10:38 min/m
8 41 96 Eric MAYER 5413 00:33:26 10:46 min/m
9 42 99 Michael GAONA 5142 00:33:36 10:50 min/m
10 44 105 Rolando MEDINA 5432 00:34:04 10:59 min/m
11 55 150 Rafael HERNANDEZ 5086 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
12 56 158 Julian LOPEZ 5447 00:37:47 12:11 min/m
13 57 166 Scott KRESS 5204 00:38:41 12:28 min/m
14 58 167 Samuel BENDET 5317 00:38:43 12:29 min/m
15 62 183 Brad STINGLEY 5434 00:40:23 13:01 min/m
16 64 189 Scott AUTRY 5092 00:40:31 13:04 min/m
17 69 198 Tim JONES 5315 00:41:18 13:19 min/m
18 72 208 Charles NGUYEN-PHUOC 1154 00:42:05 13:34 min/m
19 75 220 David MIRELES 5446 00:42:50 13:48 min/m
20 77 225 Joshua TEITGE 5294 00:43:08 13:54 min/m
21 83 239 Paul MORALES 5319 00:44:20 14:17 min/m
22 84 248 Sam RUIZ 5052 00:44:58 14:30 min/m
23 89 269 Tarl HAMISCH 5102 00:47:34 15:20 min/m
24 92 275 Victor DEL TORO 5209 00:48:27 15:37 min/m
25 103 317 David OLIVER 5292 00:54:20 17:31 min/m
26 106 326 Ben GARZA 5037 00:56:29 18:12 min/m
27 108 332 Rick ESTRADA 5426 00:59:44 19:15 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 39 68 Karen ROLAND 5279 00:31:46 10:14 min/m
2 67 112 Kimberly MARTINEZ 5078 00:34:29 11:07 min/m
3 77 124 Michelle HARRIS 5364 00:35:07 11:19 min/m
4 92 145 Tammy VIERKANT 5245 00:36:59 11:55 min/m
5 106 162 Rhonda WESIE 5217 00:38:15 12:20 min/m
6 108 164 Sylvia RETZLOFF 5203 00:38:35 12:26 min/m
7 109 165 Patty EVENSON 5128 00:38:40 12:28 min/m
8 111 169 Carla HARRIS 5121 00:38:57 12:33 min/m
9 116 176 Maggie RICKARD 5160 00:39:22 12:41 min/m
10 117 177 Joanne QUILITZ 5350 00:39:47 12:49 min/m
11 118 178 Michelle BRODER 5189 00:39:56 12:52 min/m
12 121 182 Kelli GRANT 5428 00:40:22 13:01 min/m
13 124 186 Christine STINGLEY 5435 00:40:25 13:02 min/m
14 140 214 Riva HERON 5028 00:42:09 13:35 min/m
15 150 228 Brenda MORALES 5332 00:43:10 13:55 min/m
16 154 235 Cherry HAZLEHURST 5375 00:44:00 14:11 min/m
17 157 240 Margaret MAHLE 5257 00:44:35 14:22 min/m
18 161 244 Elda GARCIA 5114 00:44:56 14:29 min/m
19 166 250 Kristina Marinos 740 00:45:26 14:39 min/m
20 168 253 Julia MCMANIMIE 5166 00:45:40 14:43 min/m
21 173 259 Shannon DOMASCHOFSKY 5260 00:46:17 14:55 min/m
22 174 260 Debra LETT 5006 00:46:17 14:55 min/m
23 183 274 Rebecca SNELL 5394 00:48:23 15:36 min/m
24 186 278 Sheila HEART 5017 00:48:32 15:39 min/m
25 187 280 Susan RAINWATER 5463 00:48:46 15:43 min/m
26 200 296 Kim TONEY 451 00:50:21 16:14 min/m
27 203 299 Brenda WEEKS 5174 00:50:44 16:21 min/m
28 208 308 Deidre (Deedee) HEINTZ 5016 00:51:47 16:42 min/m
29 210 311 Patricia HUNNINGHAKE 5056 00:54:06 17:26 min/m
30 211 313 Barbara ARMSTRONG 5054 00:54:09 17:27 min/m
31 215 319 Ruth LEE 5058 00:54:35 17:36 min/m
32 219 324 Beth DIXON 5407 00:55:58 18:03 min/m
33 228 337 Kathy BABB 5430 01:00:03 19:22 min/m
34 229 339 Lori ALLEN 5390 01:02:13 20:04 min/m
35 231 341 Elizabeth MCDOWELL 5339 01:02:42 20:13 min/m
36 236 349 Julie SNYDER 5368 01:11:05 22:55 min/m
37 242 358 Sonia VILLARREAL 5411 01:25:09 27:27 min/m
Male
1 23 50 George QUEHL 5186 00:30:02 9:41 min/m
2 26 57 Jerry VILLARREAL 5320 00:30:25 9:48 min/m
3 35 80 Guerry HARRIS 5270 00:32:32 10:29 min/m
4 39 87 David TYREE 5236 00:33:04 10:39 min/m
5 52 141 Rudy RIOJAS 5431 00:36:20 11:42 min/m
6 53 143 Matthew VIERKANT 5246 00:36:57 11:54 min/m
7 54 146 Lloyd WELTY 5176 00:37:06 11:57 min/m
8 59 171 David SMITH 5062 00:38:59 12:34 min/m
9 67 196 Rick CHAVEZ 5314 00:41:17 13:18 min/m
10 74 212 Tom HERON 5029 00:42:07 13:35 min/m
11 80 232 Geric Tipsnovd 755 00:43:44 14:06 min/m
12 87 261 Kenneth NEISSEN 5115 00:46:34 15:01 min/m
13 88 262 William DURKIN 5116 00:46:36 15:01 min/m
14 102 312 David HUNNINGHAKE 5057 00:54:07 17:27 min/m
15 112 346 John BRAGG 5191 01:03:46 20:33 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 29 54 Sandra WILSON 5221 00:30:15 9:45 min/m
2 63 107 Rene MURRELL 5349 00:34:20 11:04 min/m
3 82 129 Jean UNSER 5436 00:35:36 11:28 min/m
4 95 149 Brenda JORDAN 5333 00:37:07 11:58 min/m
5 114 174 Jeri Sue Marshall TWENTER 5162 00:39:21 12:41 min/m
6 128 192 Bev NEUBERT 5259 00:40:40 13:07 min/m
7 153 233 Leslie SMUTS 5325 00:43:47 14:07 min/m
8 167 252 Nancy MCGOWAN 1253 00:45:30 14:40 min/m
9 184 276 Barbara SCHEIB 5155 00:48:29 15:38 min/m
10 196 291 Elizabeth DOWNING 5027 00:50:03 16:08 min/m
11 202 298 Bonnie TIDBALL 5180 00:50:44 16:21 min/m
12 204 300 Sara GILL 5226 00:50:51 16:24 min/m
13 205 304 Olga MENDOZA 5326 00:51:04 16:28 min/m
14 214 316 Deborah HILLNER 5458 00:54:19 17:31 min/m
15 216 320 Kathy HITT 449 00:54:58 17:43 min/m
16 217 321 Sara CARLTON 5419 00:55:36 17:55 min/m
17 218 323 Nancy MUSSEY 5385 00:55:42 17:57 min/m
18 222 329 Carmen HERNANDEZ 5424 00:59:41 19:14 min/m
19 230 340 Roxanne ARNDT 5053 01:02:41 20:13 min/m
20 234 345 Denise COOK 1215 01:03:14 20:23 min/m
21 235 347 Patricia THOMAS 1285 01:06:47 21:32 min/m
22 239 353 Dara SHAW 5181 01:18:38 25:21 min/m
Male
1 21 46 Terry Kelley 797 00:29:52 9:37 min/m
2 60 173 Thomas MARTINEZ 5077 00:39:10 12:38 min/m
3 63 187 Manuel MENDOZA 5261 00:40:25 13:02 min/m
4 65 193 Carl SCHEIB 5156 00:40:41 13:07 min/m
5 97 301 Ronald BLACK 5227 00:50:55 16:25 min/m
6 105 322 Marcus CARLTON 298 00:55:38 17:56 min/m
7 113 348 David RENDON 5004 01:08:52 22:12 min/m
8 115 354 David RENDON 5003 01:21:27 26:16 min/m
9 116 355 David RENDON 5002 01:21:30 26:17 min/m
      Tom NEUBERT 5302 00:12:30 4:01 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Female
1 148 224 Bernadette HARDCASTLE 5140 00:43:05 13:53 min/m
2 180 268 Joanne FRANK 5369 00:47:26 15:17 min/m
3 182 271 Betty CADY 5357 00:47:58 15:28 min/m
4 212 314 Sandra BROWN 5459 00:54:16 17:30 min/m
Male
1 48 130 Bill Hardcastle 5141 00:35:40 11:30 min/m
2 51 138 Keyes HUDSON 5009 00:36:10 11:39 min/m
Unknown
Female
1 138 211 Diana Gonzalez 758 00:42:07 13:34 min/m
2 188 281 Krystal Chapa 750 00:48:46 15:43 min/m
3 226 335 Eliza Garcia 747 00:59:53 19:19 min/m
Male
1 10 21 Daniel Partida 761 00:26:48 8:38 min/m
2 93 279 Gasper Gonzalez 757 00:48:44 15:43 min/m
3 109 334 Johnathan Chapa 749 00:59:53 19:18 min/m
4 110 338 Nick Cabazos 748 01:01:46 19:55 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.