St Peters Fall 5k Results

St Peters Fall 5k Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Overall Winner
Female
1 1 2 Jenny Breuer 54 00:20:07 6:29 min/m
2 2 10 Shannon Breuer 258 00:23:44 7:39 min/m
3 3 14 Addison Huber 83 00:23:52 7:41 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Ed Breuer 55 00:19:51 6:23 min/m
2 2 3 Nicolas Siller 65 00:20:33 6:37 min/m
3 3 4 Michael Niescier 72 00:20:35 6:38 min/m
Ages 10 - 14
Female
1 5 20 Lily Griffith 82 00:25:41 8:16 min/m
2 6 21 Carter Saxton 202 00:25:42 8:17 min/m
3 8 27 Callie Lane 117 00:27:57 9:00 min/m
4 9 28 Araceli Limon 121 00:28:11 9:05 min/m
5 10 32 Ally Ogden 119 00:28:42 9:15 min/m
Male
1 6 7 Riley Pechacek 115 00:22:11 7:09 min/m
2 8 9 Aleksander Dube 60 00:23:21 7:31 min/m
3 9 11 Lucas David 48 00:23:47 7:40 min/m
4 10 12 Colin Breuer 257 00:23:48 7:40 min/m
5 11 13 Evan Kuhl 79 00:23:49 7:40 min/m
6 13 16 Nicolas Dube 59 00:24:41 7:57 min/m
7 15 18 Matthew Duran 87 00:25:33 8:14 min/m
8 19 26 Thomas David 47 00:27:12 8:46 min/m
9 34 57 Sean Killian 21 00:38:11 12:18 min/m
10 38 68 Maddox Ritch 112 00:43:29 14:01 min/m
11 41 81 Samuel Siller 63 00:51:32 16:37 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 18 46 Casey Black 204 00:33:30 10:48 min/m
2 29 65 Annabel Maciolek 69 00:42:26 13:41 min/m
3 33 71 Paige Hovey 206 00:44:50 14:27 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 4 19 Amelia Pratt 99 00:25:39 8:16 min/m
Male
1 37 67 Ross Hammonds 207 00:43:12 13:56 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 28 64 Amanda Martinez 29 00:39:59 12:53 min/m
2 38 76 Sarah Santos 114 00:48:03 15:29 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 14 40 Krystle Hartley 35 00:31:20 10:06 min/m
2 45 87 Jenni Pratka 15 00:52:59 17:05 min/m
3 49 97 Erin D'orsogna 24 00:57:44 18:37 min/m
4 56 106 Amanda Torralva 90 01:27:34 28:14 min/m
Male
1 5 6 James Lee Brady Jr 61 00:21:25 6:54 min/m
2 23 33 Trey Hartley 36 00:29:23 9:28 min/m
3 40 78 Lyndon Bartosh 6 00:48:39 15:41 min/m
4 48 96 Michael D'orsogna 25 00:57:42 18:36 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 17 45 Alessandra Ferraz 94 00:32:39 10:31 min/m
2 21 52 Natalie Walker 9 00:35:59 11:36 min/m
3 24 58 Tammi Escajeda 28 00:38:17 12:20 min/m
4 39 79 Laurie Bartosh 5 00:48:40 15:41 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 7 23 Amy Vogel 18 00:26:19 8:29 min/m
2 12 37 Melissa Siller 62 00:30:31 9:50 min/m
3 20 51 Bridget Angerame 39 00:35:12 11:21 min/m
4 31 69 Janice Ritch 92 00:43:33 14:02 min/m
5 40 80 Chris David 49 00:49:35 15:59 min/m
6 53 101 Kathryn Kuhl 77 01:00:12 19:25 min/m
Male
1 16 22 Eric Kuhl 76 00:25:50 8:19 min/m
2 21 30 Nate Saxton 201 00:28:21 9:08 min/m
3 36 63 Chad Heilesen 96 00:39:50 12:50 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 15 41 Audra Duran 85 00:31:39 10:12 min/m
2 16 43 Michelle Pechacek 116 00:31:51 10:16 min/m
3 22 53 Ashlie D'spain 10 00:36:00 11:36 min/m
4 23 56 Amy Ogden 118 00:38:00 12:15 min/m
5 30 66 Darcy Maciolek 68 00:42:29 13:42 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Larry Cantu 120 00:22:27 7:14 min/m
2 26 38 Daniel David 45 00:31:02 10:00 min/m
3 33 55 Regis Mackrell 209 00:37:16 12:01 min/m
4 35 60 Ken Clayton 108 00:38:32 12:25 min/m
5 45 91 Gil Siller 64 00:54:46 17:39 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 11 34 Janet Sheppard 52 00:29:25 9:29 min/m
2 25 59 Theresa Vansickle 40 00:38:18 12:21 min/m
3 35 73 Martha Collins 1 00:45:43 14:44 min/m
4 42 83 Darlene Thompson 73 00:51:55 16:44 min/m
5 43 84 Rita Crawford 101 00:51:55 16:44 min/m
6 44 85 Mary Killian 20 00:51:58 16:45 min/m
7 46 88 Barbara Pratt 100 00:53:31 17:15 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Rory Sheppard 53 00:21:11 6:49 min/m
2 17 24 Bret Ackermann 31 00:26:21 8:29 min/m
3 18 25 Gregory Pratt 98 00:26:47 8:38 min/m
4 24 35 David Phillip 93 00:29:42 9:34 min/m
5 42 86 Leo Killian 23 00:51:59 16:45 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 19 48 Judi Rosol 58 00:34:02 10:58 min/m
2 34 72 Josephine Rodriguez 17 00:45:28 14:39 min/m
3 48 94 Donna Ferry 50 00:57:18 18:28 min/m
4 54 102 Jenny Halbert 74 01:01:52 19:57 min/m
5 55 105 Jeanne Rodriguez 88 01:04:07 20:40 min/m
Male
1 12 15 Kevin Beaton 203 00:24:20 7:50 min/m
2 14 17 James Thomas 208 00:24:53 8:01 min/m
3 25 36 Michael Verastegui 34 00:29:57 9:39 min/m
4 28 44 Jim Luisi 205 00:31:57 10:18 min/m
5 30 49 Tom Rosol 57 00:34:03 10:59 min/m
6 43 89 Bill Strain 104 00:54:28 17:34 min/m
7 49 103 Barry Halbert 75 01:01:53 19:57 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 36 74 Pat Basile 13 00:46:19 14:56 min/m
2 47 93 Janice Bunch 32 00:57:18 18:28 min/m
Male
1 29 47 David Basile 14 00:33:43 10:52 min/m
2 47 95 Leroy Ferry 51 00:57:41 18:36 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 13 39 Kay Moon 71 00:31:03 10:00 min/m
2 27 62 Norma Bressi 4 00:39:11 12:38 min/m
3 52 100 Janice Kuhl 103 01:00:06 19:22 min/m
Male
1 22 31 Bryden Moon 70 00:28:28 9:10 min/m
2 31 50 Jose Gonzalez 84 00:35:00 11:17 min/m
3 46 92 Richard Bunch 33 00:57:16 18:28 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Female
1 41 82 Joann Sevonty 12 00:51:52 16:43 min/m
2 50 98 Yolanda Doddato 97 00:57:44 18:37 min/m
Male
1 44 90 Ray Sevonty 11 00:54:29 17:34 min/m
2 50 104 Peter Kuhl 102 01:02:02 20:00 min/m
Ages 75 - 79
Female
1 37 75 Christine Park 41 00:46:57 15:08 min/m
2 51 99 Sally Taylor 19 00:58:25 18:50 min/m
Ages 9 and Under
Female
1 26 61 Charlotte Clayton 109 00:38:36 12:26 min/m
2 32 70 Luiza Ferraz 95 00:44:17 14:17 min/m
Male
1 20 29 Owen Kuhl 78 00:28:12 9:05 min/m
2 27 42 Aaron Duran 86 00:31:39 10:12 min/m
3 32 54 Rhett Mackrell 210 00:37:15 12:00 min/m
4 39 77 Jonas David 46 00:48:22 15:36 min/m
5 51 107 Daniel Torralva 89 01:27:42 28:17 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.