2017 Soaring Eagle 5K Run

2017 Soaring Eagle 5K Run Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 miles)
Female
1 1 7 Katie Sargent 335 00:22:14 7:10 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Matthew Perri 392 00:16:41 5:22 min/m
Ages 12 and Under
Female
1 3 26 Lexie Criner 377 00:28:00 9:01 min/m
2 7 36 Kaylee Ouellette 351 00:31:24 10:07 min/m
3 15 55 Taylor Holt 316 00:37:25 12:04 min/m
4 17 58 Hannah Cox 415 00:37:58 12:14 min/m
5 23 66 Hope Hernden 363 00:45:27 14:39 min/m
6 32 82 Sarah Badders 336 00:52:40 16:59 min/m
Male
1 8 9 Juan Farias 370 00:23:28 7:34 min/m
2 9 10 Zach Harrison 314 00:23:41 7:38 min/m
3 12 13 Pierson Criner 378 00:24:00 7:44 min/m
4 16 17 Wes Owens 361 00:25:55 8:21 min/m
5 21 22 Tucker Holt 315 00:26:53 8:40 min/m
6 22 23 Nathan Harrison 313 00:27:12 8:46 min/m
7 36 45 Marcello Gallardo 396 00:35:10 11:20 min/m
8 39 52 Alex Henkes 338 00:36:32 11:47 min/m
9 45 69 Braxton Duarte 371 00:46:33 15:00 min/m
10 47 73 Bryan Galvan 368 00:46:47 15:05 min/m
11 49 79 Nicholas Giang 362 00:51:30 16:36 min/m
12 51 85 Benaiah Adebisi 405 00:54:50 17:41 min/m
13 53 94 Tyler Mcdougall 394 00:59:01 19:02 min/m
Ages 13 - 19
Female
1 2 25 Aliana Ouellette 350 00:27:59 9:01 min/m
2 8 40 Micaela Rosales 408 00:31:52 10:16 min/m
3 14 54 Allison Sorrells 349 00:37:13 12:00 min/m
4 22 65 Anna Harrington 413 00:42:41 13:46 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Jason Springborn 352 00:20:39 6:39 min/m
2 4 4 Kelton Eason 374 00:21:02 6:47 min/m
3 5 5 Andrew Anderson 353 00:21:17 6:51 min/m
4 31 38 Luke Schmitt 331 00:31:42 10:13 min/m
5 34 43 Logan Garcia 311 00:33:15 10:43 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 11 47 Lasheika Banks 416 00:35:22 11:24 min/m
2 26 71 Stephanie Herrera 391 00:46:41 15:03 min/m
3 27 74 Kay Savage 339 00:46:59 15:09 min/m
4 28 75 Stacy Luna 340 00:47:02 15:10 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Alejandro Hernandez 308 00:17:07 5:31 min/m
2 11 12 Adam Hoffman 333 00:24:00 7:44 min/m
3 18 19 Peter Sargent 312 00:26:24 8:30 min/m
4 27 32 Quesntin Ford 417 00:30:41 9:53 min/m
5 40 53 Samuel Sanchez 404 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
6 46 72 Luis Herrera 390 00:46:42 15:03 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 4 27 Rachel Gardner 304 00:28:09 9:04 min/m
2 5 30 Monica Hoffman 319 00:30:17 9:46 min/m
3 6 35 Emilie Clyde 322 00:31:08 10:02 min/m
4 13 49 Marina Henkes 324 00:35:42 11:30 min/m
5 21 64 Cindy Alvarado 397 00:42:36 13:44 min/m
6 25 70 Edlyn De Oliveira 421 00:46:33 15:00 min/m
7 29 76 Maria Garcia 418 00:48:29 15:38 min/m
8 30 78 Michelle Peters 345 00:50:29 16:17 min/m
9 36 87 Ayo Adebisi 406 00:54:51 17:41 min/m
10 40 91 Violeta Galvan 367 00:55:20 17:50 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Joshua Way 403 00:21:34 6:57 min/m
2 13 14 Brandon Gardner 303 00:24:28 7:53 min/m
3 20 21 Travis Hopper 305 00:26:51 8:39 min/m
4 29 34 Matt Parkinson 329 00:30:59 9:59 min/m
5 32 39 Tony Gallardo 395 00:31:52 10:16 min/m
6 48 77 Christopher Peters 344 00:50:29 16:17 min/m
7 52 93 Trey Mcdougall 393 00:58:42 18:56 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 10 46 Kristin Sedate 354 00:35:13 11:21 min/m
2 16 56 Rebecka Holt 342 00:37:55 12:13 min/m
3 18 60 Teresa Kaiser 310 00:38:24 12:23 min/m
4 19 61 Phyllis Harrington 412 00:38:44 12:29 min/m
5 20 63 Cristina Fransen 382 00:41:24 13:21 min/m
6 24 68 Dawn Duarte 325 00:46:31 15:00 min/m
7 33 83 Amelia Badders 337 00:52:40 16:59 min/m
8 35 86 Lynda Hall 385 00:54:51 17:41 min/m
9 37 88 Nicole Sorrells 332 00:54:57 17:43 min/m
10 38 89 Heather Eason 373 00:55:16 17:49 min/m
11 41 92 Susan Covarrubia 399 00:57:11 18:26 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Scott Harrison 407 00:22:14 7:10 min/m
2 15 16 Antonio Gonzalez 384 00:24:53 8:01 min/m
3 17 18 Layne Sedate 327 00:26:02 8:23 min/m
4 19 20 Trent Voigt 330 00:26:50 8:39 min/m
5 24 28 Ryan Schwausch 387 00:28:16 9:07 min/m
6 26 31 Ronnie Morgan 309 00:30:32 9:50 min/m
7 30 37 Brett Duarte 326 00:31:29 10:09 min/m
8 33 41 George Barajaz 366 00:32:24 10:27 min/m
9 35 44 Dan Eason 372 00:33:53 10:55 min/m
10 41 57 Jason Holt 343 00:37:55 12:13 min/m
11 42 59 Edward Fransen 383 00:38:06 12:17 min/m
12 44 67 Albert Ouellette 323 00:46:08 14:52 min/m
13 54 95 Mike Behrend 420 01:00:01 19:21 min/m
Ages 50 +
Female
1 9 42 Donell Creamer 302 00:32:55 10:37 min/m
2 12 48 Martha Hernden 402 00:35:36 11:29 min/m
3 31 81 Sandra Mcclure 423 00:51:56 16:45 min/m
4 34 84 Karen Garcia 306 00:53:38 17:18 min/m
5 39 90 Emily Simons 365 00:55:17 17:50 min/m
Male
1 10 11 Giani Cannon 419 00:23:50 7:41 min/m
2 14 15 Eliseo Vazquez 401 00:24:49 8:00 min/m
3 23 24 Jim Faulk 414 00:27:15 8:47 min/m
4 25 29 Paul Mccahill 425 00:29:11 9:24 min/m
5 28 33 Oscar Mendicutti 328 00:30:59 9:59 min/m
6 37 50 Juan Farias 422 00:35:49 11:33 min/m
7 38 51 Robert Garcia 389 00:35:56 11:35 min/m
8 43 62 Casey Creamer 301 00:40:01 12:54 min/m
9 50 80 George Mcclure 424 00:51:50 16:43 min/m
Overall
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.