[ Triathlon | Swim/Bike | Swim/Run | Bike/Run | Run ]
2017 Spa Girl Tri Galveston
Triathlon Results
Overall Swim T1 Bike T2 Run FINISH
TIME
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Swim Pace
(200M)
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Split
Time
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Split
Time
Pace
(9.1 miles)
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Split
Time
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Split
Time
Pace
(2.1 miles)
Time
Overall
1 1 Tish LEE 49 3 86 00:04:29 2:14 sec/100m 2 4 00:00:53 1 2 00:31:05 17.6 m/hr 1 4 00:00:27 1 4 00:13:37 6:29 min/m 00:50:34
2 2 Lorie CLEMENTS 155 1 6 00:03:43 1:51 sec/100m 3 30 00:01:32 2 6 00:32:30 16.8 m/hr 3 79 00:01:11 2 5 00:13:39 6:30 min/m 00:52:38
3 3 Staci KRUEGER 122 2 20 00:04:00 2:00 sec/100m 1 1 00:00:39 3 8 00:32:47 16.6 m/hr 2 59 00:01:01 3 8 00:14:56 7:06 min/m 00:53:26
Masters
1 4 Cherie JOHNSON 88 1 10 00:03:50 1:55 sec/100m 1 13 00:01:15 1 3 00:31:10 17.5 m/hr 1 107 00:01:24 1 24 00:17:30 8:20 min/m 00:55:11
Ages 14 and Under
1 6 Sarah LANE 23 1 1 00:03:23 1:41 sec/100m 1 6 00:00:55 1 40 00:35:50 15.2 m/hr 1 6 00:00:29 1 10 00:15:26 7:21 min/m 00:56:05
2 171 Logan TO 337 2 164 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 3 215 00:04:20 2 210 00:47:45 11.4 m/hr 3 104 00:01:22 2 103 00:23:06 11:00 min/m 01:21:26
3 249 Emily TIERNAN 41 3 220 00:05:15 2:37 sec/100m 2 185 00:03:46 3 249 01:11:30 7.6 m/hr 2 71 00:01:09 3 220 00:31:36 15:03 min/m 01:53:19
Ages 15 - 19
1 102 Morgan MINER 157 2 200 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 2 178 00:03:36 1 49 00:36:38 14.9 m/hr 1 91 00:01:16 2 148 00:25:25 12:06 min/m 01:12:01
2 195 Kaitlyn RODGERS 295 1 45 00:04:17 2:08 sec/100m 1 85 00:02:17 2 229 00:52:10 10.5 m/hr 2 105 00:01:23 1 139 00:25:08 11:58 min/m 01:25:16
Ages 20 - 24
1 35 Amanda MONTOYA 120 1 4 00:03:41 1:50 sec/100m 2 88 00:02:19 1 1 00:24:02 22.7 m/hr 8 243 00:04:04 5 188 00:28:38 13:38 min/m 01:02:46
2 39 Katie WEITMAN 26 2 11 00:03:51 1:55 sec/100m 1 11 00:01:05 2 148 00:41:44 13.1 m/hr 1 38 00:00:51 1 11 00:15:57 7:35 min/m 01:03:30
3 132 Mallory HORN 258 8 249 00:07:49 3:54 sec/100m 3 126 00:02:47 3 164 00:44:09 12.4 m/hr 5 138 00:01:42 2 58 00:19:38 9:21 min/m 01:16:06
4 157 Jackie AVELAR 148 6 214 00:05:10 2:35 sec/100m 8 246 00:05:56 6 187 00:46:19 11.8 m/hr 2 72 00:01:10 3 84 00:21:51 10:24 min/m 01:20:27
5 198 Katelyn OCONNER 18 7 228 00:05:20 2:40 sec/100m 6 229 00:04:39 5 175 00:45:18 12.1 m/hr 4 137 00:01:41 6 200 00:29:57 14:16 min/m 01:26:58
6 207 Imani DICKENS 286 4 146 00:04:46 2:23 sec/100m 4 148 00:03:11 8 236 00:53:37 10.2 m/hr 3 135 00:01:40 4 146 00:25:22 12:04 min/m 01:28:38
7 211 Rebecca TRAMMELL 71 3 73 00:04:26 2:13 sec/100m 7 233 00:04:46 4 170 00:44:56 12.1 m/hr 7 239 00:03:43 7 218 00:31:21 14:55 min/m 01:29:14
8 240 Amanda REYES 321 5 185 00:04:59 2:29 sec/100m 5 177 00:03:35 7 212 00:47:55 11.4 m/hr 6 166 00:01:52 8 249 00:40:51 19:27 min/m 01:39:14
Ages 25 - 29
1 8 Brittany STATHAM 123 6 30 00:04:09 2:04 sec/100m 3 53 00:01:53 1 12 00:33:10 16.5 m/hr 5 54 00:00:59 2 15 00:16:17 7:45 min/m 00:56:31
2 15 Margaret DIAMOND 169 3 16 00:03:58 1:59 sec/100m 4 58 00:01:57 6 76 00:37:48 14.4 m/hr 2 19 00:00:42 1 6 00:14:11 6:45 min/m 00:58:38
3 18 Kirby BARRON 61 9 99 00:04:32 2:16 sec/100m 6 72 00:02:11 2 16 00:33:37 16.2 m/hr 6 73 00:01:10 3 21 00:17:16 8:13 min/m 00:58:47
4 61 Allyson LOUMEAU 55 7 59 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 2 51 00:01:49 3 48 00:36:37 14.9 m/hr 1 8 00:00:30 8 116 00:23:48 11:20 min/m 01:07:08
5 62 Shanna BRANDT 320 4 23 00:04:03 2:01 sec/100m 7 137 00:02:54 4 62 00:37:25 14.6 m/hr 11 242 00:03:53 4 43 00:19:01 9:03 min/m 01:07:18
6 84 Kendra ONEEL 126 5 27 00:04:04 2:02 sec/100m 1 28 00:01:32 5 69 00:37:38 14.5 m/hr 3 40 00:00:51 10 152 00:25:34 12:10 min/m 01:09:41
7 93 Ashley READE 284 1 8 00:03:48 1:54 sec/100m 9 151 00:03:14 9 145 00:41:25 13.2 m/hr 7 126 00:01:34 5 68 00:20:21 9:41 min/m 01:10:23
8 134 Kristen SKYVARA 206 2 14 00:03:56 1:58 sec/100m 8 143 00:03:05 8 137 00:40:55 13.3 m/hr 10 177 00:01:59 11 163 00:26:28 12:36 min/m 01:16:24
9 137 Tiffany WHITLEY 1 8 61 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 5 64 00:02:02 13 199 00:47:03 11.6 m/hr 4 42 00:00:52 7 93 00:22:41 10:48 min/m 01:17:02
10 147 Mallory MEAD 181 10 161 00:04:51 2:25 sec/100m 11 232 00:04:45 12 194 00:46:33 11.7 m/hr 9 163 00:01:51 6 70 00:20:31 9:46 min/m 01:18:32
11 156 Sio AVELAR 149 12 199 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 13 245 00:05:54 10 153 00:42:35 12.8 m/hr 8 129 00:01:36 9 141 00:25:10 11:59 min/m 01:20:22
12 220 Brittany GARMON 285 13 244 00:05:54 2:57 sec/100m 10 196 00:03:57 7 82 00:38:03 14.3 m/hr 13 249 00:08:04 13 243 00:34:25 16:23 min/m 01:30:25
13 234 Vivian GALLEGOS 58 11 176 00:04:56 2:28 sec/100m 12 234 00:04:49 11 165 00:44:24 12.3 m/hr 12 248 00:05:59 12 235 00:33:14 15:49 min/m 01:33:24
Ages 30 - 34
1 22 Ekaterina TSYBOULEVA 9 16 71 00:04:25 2:12 sec/100m 13 103 00:02:34 2 24 00:34:39 15.8 m/hr 15 117 00:01:30 1 14 00:16:17 7:45 min/m 00:59:26
2 23 Lindsay DAVIS 230 4 28 00:04:06 2:03 sec/100m 7 52 00:01:51 1 21 00:34:22 15.9 m/hr 7 43 00:00:54 9 30 00:18:16 8:42 min/m 00:59:30
3 24 Lora KNAPP 37 19 105 00:04:33 2:16 sec/100m 12 94 00:02:27 3 27 00:34:43 15.7 m/hr 16 119 00:01:30 2 16 00:16:17 7:45 min/m 00:59:32
4 26 Lauren FARRIS 78 10 39 00:04:13 2:06 sec/100m 19 131 00:02:49 5 33 00:35:17 15.5 m/hr 1 2 00:00:23 4 19 00:17:08 8:09 min/m 00:59:53
5 27 Madison HISEY 170 8 37 00:04:13 2:06 sec/100m 9 74 00:02:11 7 44 00:36:11 15.1 m/hr 8 50 00:00:57 7 23 00:17:30 8:20 min/m 01:01:04
6 28 Erika Isabel JENNINGS 208 12 47 00:04:17 2:08 sec/100m 6 33 00:01:36 10 61 00:37:24 14.6 m/hr 3 17 00:00:40 3 18 00:17:05 8:08 min/m 01:01:05
7 29 Alma ORTIZ 207 5 32 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 5 26 00:01:30 13 71 00:37:41 14.5 m/hr 2 7 00:00:30 8 27 00:17:46 8:27 min/m 01:01:39
8 31 Emma AGUIRRE 332 6 33 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 8 60 00:02:00 9 55 00:37:11 14.7 m/hr 13 82 00:01:13 5 20 00:17:13 8:12 min/m 01:01:49
9 42 Susan KITTEY 60 15 70 00:04:25 2:12 sec/100m 10 80 00:02:12 17 97 00:38:40 14.1 m/hr 17 121 00:01:31 6 22 00:17:26 8:18 min/m 01:04:17
10 46 Jamie MACDONALD 264 3 22 00:04:02 2:01 sec/100m 3 22 00:01:28 6 39 00:35:37 15.3 m/hr 14 106 00:01:23 16 87 00:22:10 10:33 min/m 01:04:42
11 49 April DUPLECHIN 140 11 40 00:04:14 2:07 sec/100m 2 14 00:01:16 12 65 00:37:29 14.6 m/hr 9 53 00:00:59 15 78 00:21:07 10:03 min/m 01:05:06
12 51 Katherine SCOTT 35 14 69 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 17 113 00:02:38 11 64 00:37:28 14.6 m/hr 6 24 00:00:47 12 63 00:20:00 9:31 min/m 01:05:19
13 57 Clare HORADAM 308 21 111 00:04:36 2:18 sec/100m 20 145 00:03:08 4 31 00:35:08 15.5 m/hr 22 175 00:01:58 14 76 00:21:04 10:02 min/m 01:05:56
14 58 Kimberly WINFREE 221 20 110 00:04:35 2:17 sec/100m 22 161 00:03:25 8 47 00:36:34 14.9 m/hr 20 167 00:01:52 11 52 00:19:31 9:17 min/m 01:05:59
15 66 Amanda LIGHTFOOT 253 26 190 00:05:02 2:31 sec/100m 23 172 00:03:31 14 74 00:37:44 14.5 m/hr 24 191 00:02:16 10 44 00:19:01 9:03 min/m 01:07:35
16 77 Elise ARANGO 32 1 5 00:03:43 1:51 sec/100m 11 89 00:02:22 16 91 00:38:28 14.2 m/hr 12 68 00:01:06 19 97 00:22:52 10:53 min/m 01:08:34
17 83 Erin TANG 16 7 34 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 4 23 00:01:29 15 89 00:38:22 14.2 m/hr 19 148 00:01:45 21 108 00:23:20 11:06 min/m 01:09:08
18 110 Chantal PORTER 131 9 38 00:04:13 2:06 sec/100m 24 194 00:03:55 18 107 00:39:21 13.9 m/hr 23 187 00:02:07 20 99 00:23:02 10:58 min/m 01:12:40
19 111 Leslie WARD 113 2 17 00:03:59 1:59 sec/100m 21 158 00:03:20 21 151 00:42:14 12.9 m/hr 11 66 00:01:05 17 88 00:22:17 10:36 min/m 01:12:56
20 123 Dana CLINE 200 24 171 00:04:54 2:27 sec/100m 16 109 00:02:37 27 196 00:46:34 11.7 m/hr 4 20 00:00:43 13 69 00:20:22 9:42 min/m 01:15:11
21 126 Lauren BARNES 77 17 87 00:04:29 2:14 sec/100m 15 107 00:02:36 24 172 00:45:07 12.1 m/hr 5 22 00:00:46 18 90 00:22:24 10:40 min/m 01:15:24
22 133 Jerri MCMURRIN 227 22 124 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 1 2 00:00:43 22 152 00:42:32 12.8 m/hr 27 226 00:03:00 24 144 00:25:21 12:04 min/m 01:16:18
23 155 Aimee DAIGLE 239 13 51 00:04:19 2:09 sec/100m 14 105 00:02:35 23 156 00:43:01 12.7 m/hr 25 194 00:02:19 26 181 00:28:04 13:21 min/m 01:20:19
24 160 Maria DUENAS 150 27 225 00:05:19 2:39 sec/100m 27 244 00:05:48 20 141 00:41:11 13.3 m/hr 28 230 00:03:02 22 142 00:25:11 11:59 min/m 01:20:33
25 173 Lee BUCHANAN 212 23 144 00:04:46 2:23 sec/100m 18 116 00:02:39 19 127 00:40:22 13.5 m/hr 10 63 00:01:03 28 233 00:32:47 15:36 min/m 01:21:38
26 184 Laura WILDMAN 141 18 88 00:04:29 2:14 sec/100m 25 209 00:04:14 28 208 00:47:39 11.5 m/hr 21 173 00:01:56 23 143 00:25:17 12:02 min/m 01:23:37
27 196 Tiffany MILLER 75 25 178 00:04:56 2:28 sec/100m 28 249 00:06:19 25 178 00:45:22 12.0 m/hr 26 215 00:02:43 25 158 00:25:55 12:20 min/m 01:25:18
28 200 Crystal GOODLETT 15 28 240 00:05:38 2:49 sec/100m 26 225 00:04:36 26 179 00:45:23 12.0 m/hr 18 145 00:01:44 27 199 00:29:57 14:15 min/m 01:27:19
Ages 35 - 39
1 5 Christina HINKEBEIN 74 45 194 00:05:02 2:31 sec/100m 40 175 00:03:34 23 101 00:38:54 14.0 m/hr 47 209 00:02:35 1 1 00:05:33 2:38 min/m 00:55:40
2 7 Angy NEWELL 45 4 19 00:03:59 1:59 sec/100m 1 3 00:00:49 1 4 00:31:35 17.3 m/hr 13 60 00:01:01 8 34 00:18:41 8:53 min/m 00:56:07
3 11 Laura LUKIN 262 1 13 00:03:55 1:57 sec/100m 27 128 00:02:47 5 15 00:33:34 16.3 m/hr 38 182 00:02:04 3 9 00:15:17 7:16 min/m 00:57:38
4 13 Darlene TRACY 5 21 92 00:04:30 2:15 sec/100m 8 42 00:01:42 2 5 00:32:20 16.9 m/hr 7 35 00:00:50 7 33 00:18:29 8:48 min/m 00:57:53
5 14 Mindy SWANSON 54 19 81 00:04:27 2:13 sec/100m 6 38 00:01:38 4 9 00:32:47 16.6 m/hr 1 11 00:00:35 9 35 00:18:43 8:55 min/m 00:58:14
6 19 Sarah NGUYEN 56 10 55 00:04:20 2:10 sec/100m 3 17 00:01:19 3 7 00:32:35 16.8 m/hr 37 176 00:01:58 10 36 00:18:44 8:55 min/m 00:58:58
7 25 Christie MAYER 38 11 57 00:04:21 2:10 sec/100m 5 29 00:01:32 6 19 00:34:01 16.0 m/hr 9 48 00:00:57 13 39 00:18:51 8:58 min/m 00:59:43
8 36 Grace JIN 124 7 42 00:04:15 2:07 sec/100m 9 43 00:01:43 9 50 00:36:46 14.8 m/hr 14 61 00:01:02 15 45 00:19:02 9:04 min/m 01:02:50
9 37 Sarah VAUGHAN 59 2 15 00:03:58 1:59 sec/100m 11 46 00:01:45 11 60 00:37:23 14.6 m/hr 29 139 00:01:42 5 31 00:18:21 8:44 min/m 01:03:11
10 45 Dana POWELL 42 14 67 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 7 39 00:01:39 16 84 00:38:16 14.3 m/hr 19 97 00:01:21 11 37 00:18:46 8:56 min/m 01:04:27
11 48 Sandra RODRIGUEZ 319 8 49 00:04:18 2:09 sec/100m 12 47 00:01:45 10 53 00:37:04 14.7 m/hr 10 51 00:00:57 20 74 00:20:54 9:57 min/m 01:05:00
12 59 Courtney KING 250 33 135 00:04:43 2:21 sec/100m 30 144 00:03:07 7 22 00:34:34 15.8 m/hr 43 199 00:02:23 21 80 00:21:15 10:07 min/m 01:06:03
13 63 April FREEMAN 67 26 112 00:04:38 2:19 sec/100m 26 125 00:02:46 19 92 00:38:31 14.2 m/hr 44 200 00:02:23 14 41 00:18:59 9:02 min/m 01:07:19
14 65 Emily WHITTLE 20 31 130 00:04:41 2:20 sec/100m 47 197 00:03:58 18 86 00:38:17 14.3 m/hr 28 134 00:01:39 12 38 00:18:48 8:57 min/m 01:07:26
15 73 Michelle MENDIOLA 166 36 152 00:04:48 2:24 sec/100m 31 146 00:03:09 17 85 00:38:17 14.3 m/hr 48 210 00:02:35 16 50 00:19:24 9:14 min/m 01:08:16
16 74 Shannon MADDOX 98 6 41 00:04:14 2:07 sec/100m 29 142 00:03:05 12 68 00:37:33 14.5 m/hr 46 208 00:02:34 19 73 00:20:49 9:54 min/m 01:08:17
17 76 Taryn ESPINOSA 165 40 173 00:04:55 2:27 sec/100m 34 155 00:03:17 36 149 00:41:49 13.1 m/hr 3 15 00:00:39 4 25 00:17:40 8:24 min/m 01:08:22
18 78 Monique ALLMAN 213 5 35 00:04:12 2:06 sec/100m 18 65 00:02:06 13 75 00:37:48 14.4 m/hr 4 18 00:00:41 30 115 00:23:44 11:18 min/m 01:08:34
19 79 Carey EPPES 90 29 122 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 36 162 00:03:25 21 99 00:38:45 14.1 m/hr 33 154 00:01:47 17 66 00:20:11 9:37 min/m 01:08:50
20 85 Krista WELLS 329 23 98 00:04:32 2:16 sec/100m 15 54 00:01:53 14 77 00:37:50 14.4 m/hr 22 103 00:01:22 32 120 00:24:07 11:29 min/m 01:09:46
21 88 Beth LICZWEK 203 35 148 00:04:47 2:23 sec/100m 53 226 00:04:38 35 146 00:41:28 13.2 m/hr 5 21 00:00:43 6 32 00:18:24 8:45 min/m 01:10:01
22 89 Elizabeth SOMMERFELD 39 15 75 00:04:26 2:13 sec/100m 19 69 00:02:09 27 115 00:39:46 13.7 m/hr 8 45 00:00:55 24 94 00:22:43 10:49 min/m 01:10:02
23 94 Andrea BAUTISTA 145 24 106 00:04:33 2:16 sec/100m 21 96 00:02:28 33 135 00:40:35 13.4 m/hr 12 56 00:01:00 22 83 00:21:46 10:21 min/m 01:10:24
24 98 Jessica ROSE 189 41 175 00:04:56 2:28 sec/100m 42 182 00:03:44 15 80 00:37:56 14.4 m/hr 32 153 00:01:46 26 98 00:22:58 10:56 min/m 01:11:21
25 99 Ellen LUKERT 92 22 93 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 13 48 00:01:47 29 118 00:39:55 13.7 m/hr 2 12 00:00:35 38 131 00:24:42 11:45 min/m 01:11:31
26 101 Charmaine DIZON 276 49 209 00:05:08 2:34 sec/100m 35 159 00:03:21 24 109 00:39:24 13.9 m/hr 18 92 00:01:16 25 95 00:22:46 10:50 min/m 01:11:57
27 105 Melissa AGUILAR 235 3 18 00:03:59 1:59 sec/100m 16 55 00:01:54 37 150 00:42:09 13.0 m/hr 6 30 00:00:49 29 110 00:23:21 11:07 min/m 01:12:14
28 109 Chereese JOHNSON 137 55 239 00:05:37 2:48 sec/100m 28 139 00:03:00 25 110 00:39:32 13.8 m/hr 40 190 00:02:09 23 89 00:22:17 10:36 min/m 01:12:37
29 114 Stephanie GONZALEZ 130 48 203 00:05:06 2:33 sec/100m 38 171 00:03:31 22 100 00:38:48 14.1 m/hr 17 89 00:01:15 40 137 00:25:04 11:56 min/m 01:13:45
30 117 Kristi OWEN 104 42 177 00:04:56 2:28 sec/100m 22 108 00:02:37 26 113 00:39:42 13.8 m/hr 39 183 00:02:04 39 132 00:24:42 11:46 min/m 01:14:03
31 119 Traci WOOD 158 13 64 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 45 191 00:03:53 32 134 00:40:35 13.5 m/hr 20 100 00:01:21 33 122 00:24:10 11:30 min/m 01:14:23
32 124 Amie BELL 108 9 50 00:04:18 2:09 sec/100m 2 8 00:01:01 34 136 00:40:41 13.4 m/hr 23 109 00:01:25 44 175 00:27:49 13:15 min/m 01:15:16
33 129 Dr. Gina HUDNALL 275 32 134 00:04:43 2:21 sec/100m 33 150 00:03:11 54 239 00:55:21 9.9 m/hr 21 101 00:01:22 2 2 00:11:11 5:19 min/m 01:15:49
34 139 Linda PHAM 205 43 181 00:04:58 2:29 sec/100m 52 222 00:04:32 31 121 00:40:01 13.6 m/hr 52 231 00:03:06 37 130 00:24:42 11:45 min/m 01:17:21
35 140 Danielle TALBOT 183 37 153 00:04:48 2:24 sec/100m 14 50 00:01:49 41 173 00:45:16 12.1 m/hr 11 55 00:01:00 35 126 00:24:27 11:38 min/m 01:17:21
36 141 Trang BUI 17 53 233 00:05:26 2:43 sec/100m 48 211 00:04:16 30 119 00:39:55 13.7 m/hr 53 234 00:03:10 36 128 00:24:34 11:42 min/m 01:17:23
37 143 Monica SANDERS 242 17 78 00:04:27 2:13 sec/100m 32 147 00:03:10 20 96 00:38:39 14.1 m/hr 15 65 00:01:05 50 208 00:30:30 14:31 min/m 01:17:53
38 146 Stephanie PABUALAN 163 52 226 00:05:19 2:39 sec/100m 51 217 00:04:24 40 161 00:43:58 12.4 m/hr 24 113 00:01:26 27 104 00:23:08 11:00 min/m 01:18:17
39 148 Kali MEAD 182 44 182 00:04:58 2:29 sec/100m 54 230 00:04:45 43 189 00:46:28 11.7 m/hr 34 162 00:01:51 18 71 00:20:32 9:47 min/m 01:18:35
40 176 Jodie GUTIERREZ 301 12 58 00:04:21 2:10 sec/100m 20 81 00:02:13 38 159 00:43:38 12.5 m/hr 31 151 00:01:45 49 207 00:30:20 14:26 min/m 01:22:19
41 177 Amanda LINDSEY 161 27 116 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 55 231 00:04:45 46 218 00:48:18 11.3 m/hr 26 123 00:01:31 28 105 00:23:09 11:01 min/m 01:22:24
42 178 Jamie KRAMER 91 16 76 00:04:26 2:13 sec/100m 10 44 00:01:45 47 220 00:48:57 11.2 m/hr 30 142 00:01:43 41 151 00:25:32 12:09 min/m 01:22:25
43 179 Lauren CRAIG 234 30 127 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 23 112 00:02:38 39 160 00:43:52 12.4 m/hr 41 192 00:02:16 47 190 00:29:05 13:51 min/m 01:22:33
44 187 Melissa RUSSO 106 25 109 00:04:35 2:17 sec/100m 37 164 00:03:26 42 174 00:45:16 12.1 m/hr 49 214 00:02:42 45 182 00:28:05 13:22 min/m 01:24:07
45 199 Kimberly WHIPPLE 268 47 198 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 43 184 00:03:45 28 117 00:39:50 13.7 m/hr 54 245 00:04:13 55 242 00:34:09 16:15 min/m 01:27:03
46 201 Racquel JOHNSON 233 38 165 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 44 187 00:03:47 52 234 00:53:22 10.2 m/hr 16 78 00:01:11 34 125 00:24:19 11:35 min/m 01:27:32
47 202 Jennifer AARON 193 28 121 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 49 213 00:04:19 50 227 00:51:18 10.6 m/hr 25 120 00:01:31 42 154 00:25:45 12:15 min/m 01:27:34
48 216 Libby REEVES 218 46 196 00:05:04 2:32 sec/100m 39 174 00:03:34 44 190 00:46:28 11.7 m/hr 51 224 00:02:53 53 224 00:31:53 15:11 min/m 01:29:54
49 217 Malinda HANEY 217 50 210 00:05:10 2:35 sec/100m 41 176 00:03:34 45 191 00:46:29 11.7 m/hr 50 223 00:02:51 52 223 00:31:52 15:10 min/m 01:29:58
50 218 Michelle CHIASON 162 54 235 00:05:33 2:46 sec/100m 46 195 00:03:57 53 237 00:54:07 10.1 m/hr 42 193 00:02:19 31 118 00:24:04 11:27 min/m 01:30:02
51 219 Catherine MOSSBURG 132 20 91 00:04:30 2:15 sec/100m 50 214 00:04:19 8 35 00:35:25 15.4 m/hr 55 250 00:17:30 46 184 00:28:16 13:28 min/m 01:30:03
52 228 Kelly WRIGHT 272 34 143 00:04:45 2:22 sec/100m 24 114 00:02:38 48 225 00:51:12 10.7 m/hr 45 206 00:02:30 51 215 00:31:11 14:51 min/m 01:32:17
53 230 Emilie ARKIN 318 18 79 00:04:27 2:13 sec/100m 4 25 00:01:30 55 246 00:58:33 9.3 m/hr 27 132 00:01:37 43 162 00:26:24 12:34 min/m 01:32:33
54 231 Lara WILSON 2 51 212 00:05:10 2:35 sec/100m 25 123 00:02:44 51 233 00:53:16 10.2 m/hr 36 171 00:01:55 48 193 00:29:26 14:01 min/m 01:32:33
55 233 Jessica RIVERA 228 39 172 00:04:54 2:27 sec/100m 17 57 00:01:57 49 226 00:51:17 10.6 m/hr 35 165 00:01:51 54 237 00:33:19 15:52 min/m 01:33:20
Ages 40 - 44
1 9 Maria DEGAYNOR 36 1 3 00:03:30 1:45 sec/100m 1 10 00:01:05 5 37 00:35:35 15.3 m/hr 3 27 00:00:47 3 12 00:16:01 7:37 min/m 00:57:00
2 17 Susie HERRING 168 2 24 00:04:03 2:01 sec/100m 9 56 00:01:56 8 52 00:36:54 14.8 m/hr 14 96 00:01:20 2 7 00:14:29 6:54 min/m 00:58:45
3 20 Michelle LAFLURE 13 7 54 00:04:20 2:10 sec/100m 16 100 00:02:29 3 25 00:34:41 15.7 m/hr 20 122 00:01:31 4 13 00:16:15 7:44 min/m 00:59:19
4 21 Flavia VALLE 68 6 52 00:04:20 2:10 sec/100m 4 31 00:01:33 4 30 00:35:01 15.6 m/hr 22 130 00:01:36 5 17 00:16:52 8:02 min/m 00:59:23
5 34 Olivia MALOLES 167 11 90 00:04:30 2:15 sec/100m 2 12 00:01:11 6 42 00:36:01 15.2 m/hr 15 98 00:01:21 6 47 00:19:16 9:10 min/m 01:02:20
6 47 Angelina IKPO 22 24 159 00:04:50 2:25 sec/100m 8 49 00:01:48 1 13 00:33:13 16.4 m/hr 2 25 00:00:47 18 119 00:24:06 11:29 min/m 01:04:47
7 56 Amy SAENZ 102 3 36 00:04:13 2:06 sec/100m 7 41 00:01:41 11 79 00:37:55 14.4 m/hr 6 44 00:00:54 12 77 00:21:05 10:02 min/m 01:05:50
8 67 Ilaina WINGLER 261 27 168 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 17 102 00:02:33 9 56 00:37:13 14.7 m/hr 27 184 00:02:05 11 75 00:20:56 9:58 min/m 01:07:40
9 69 Dk LOVICK 101 25 162 00:04:51 2:25 sec/100m 25 168 00:03:29 7 43 00:36:03 15.1 m/hr 1 3 00:00:25 16 106 00:23:10 11:01 min/m 01:08:00
10 71 Cathy BRANCH 66 20 137 00:04:43 2:21 sec/100m 20 121 00:02:44 15 93 00:38:34 14.2 m/hr 28 197 00:02:21 7 61 00:19:49 9:26 min/m 01:08:12
11 86 Michelle THOMAS 105 12 96 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 5 34 00:01:36 13 83 00:38:14 14.3 m/hr 8 47 00:00:56 19 127 00:24:34 11:42 min/m 01:09:54
12 87 Lori MOORE 52 5 48 00:04:18 2:09 sec/100m 6 36 00:01:37 10 59 00:37:22 14.6 m/hr 13 90 00:01:16 22 145 00:25:22 12:04 min/m 01:09:57
13 91 Traci CLARKE 46 35 219 00:05:15 2:37 sec/100m 36 228 00:04:39 29 202 00:47:08 11.6 m/hr 25 155 00:01:47 1 3 00:11:14 5:21 min/m 01:10:04
14 92 Michele RODGERS 277 8 60 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 12 68 00:02:09 19 125 00:40:18 13.5 m/hr 9 58 00:01:00 13 91 00:22:28 10:42 min/m 01:10:19
15 108 Ting ABBEY 306 23 156 00:04:50 2:25 sec/100m 35 227 00:04:39 16 120 00:39:55 13.7 m/hr 36 232 00:03:07 9 65 00:20:03 9:33 min/m 01:12:37
16 113 Amy FULLER 14 16 114 00:04:38 2:19 sec/100m 30 192 00:03:53 14 87 00:38:18 14.3 m/hr 23 136 00:01:41 20 138 00:25:07 11:57 min/m 01:13:40
17 115 Jennifer BURTT 76 10 74 00:04:26 2:13 sec/100m 24 165 00:03:26 23 157 00:43:12 12.6 m/hr 29 205 00:02:30 10 67 00:20:14 9:38 min/m 01:13:50
18 120 Leigh Anne KINDRED 278 13 97 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 38 243 00:05:45 17 122 00:40:04 13.6 m/hr 7 46 00:00:55 17 107 00:23:12 11:03 min/m 01:14:30
19 122 Jennifer FEIL 335 18 123 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 21 122 00:02:44 12 81 00:38:02 14.4 m/hr 11 76 00:01:10 30 186 00:28:23 13:31 min/m 01:15:01
20 125 Tammy KUTAC 138 4 43 00:04:15 2:07 sec/100m 23 157 00:03:20 18 123 00:40:05 13.6 m/hr 21 128 00:01:35 23 160 00:26:02 12:24 min/m 01:15:19
21 127 April HARRIS 282 17 118 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 11 61 00:02:00 21 147 00:41:42 13.1 m/hr 5 41 00:00:52 24 161 00:26:13 12:29 min/m 01:15:27
22 136 Ashli GELDER 87 19 125 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 13 70 00:02:09 20 126 00:40:19 13.5 m/hr 24 144 00:01:44 28 180 00:28:02 13:21 min/m 01:16:56
23 142 Amy DICKSON 190 29 183 00:04:58 2:29 sec/100m 14 86 00:02:18 2 23 00:34:35 15.8 m/hr 37 235 00:03:18 36 231 00:32:35 15:31 min/m 01:17:46
24 150 Lisa LANE 53 22 145 00:04:46 2:23 sec/100m 15 95 00:02:27 22 154 00:42:38 12.8 m/hr 4 39 00:00:51 29 183 00:28:09 13:24 min/m 01:18:53
25 154 Lauren BRIKER 281 9 63 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 10 59 00:01:57 30 203 00:47:09 11.6 m/hr 18 115 00:01:29 21 140 00:25:08 11:58 min/m 01:20:08
26 163 Carolina URDANETA 231 15 113 00:04:38 2:19 sec/100m 33 208 00:04:13 33 221 00:49:18 11.1 m/hr 33 216 00:02:44 8 62 00:19:59 9:31 min/m 01:20:54
27 166 Jennifer MCDONALD 248 28 179 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 31 198 00:04:04 26 184 00:45:52 11.9 m/hr 35 228 00:03:02 14 101 00:23:04 10:59 min/m 01:21:00
28 172 Vicky PHAM 336 30 188 00:05:01 2:30 sec/100m 34 216 00:04:22 31 209 00:47:39 11.5 m/hr 17 110 00:01:25 15 102 00:23:05 10:59 min/m 01:21:35
29 182 Cynthia LOWERY 249 26 167 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 18 115 00:02:39 24 181 00:45:30 12.0 m/hr 31 211 00:02:36 26 167 00:27:16 12:59 min/m 01:22:54
30 183 Anita GARCIA 267 32 191 00:05:02 2:31 sec/100m 19 119 00:02:42 25 182 00:45:33 12.0 m/hr 30 207 00:02:32 25 166 00:27:14 12:58 min/m 01:23:06
31 214 Lori BLACK 177 31 189 00:05:01 2:30 sec/100m 26 170 00:03:30 27 188 00:46:23 11.8 m/hr 34 227 00:03:00 33 225 00:31:55 15:11 min/m 01:29:51
32 215 Glenda VALERO 69 21 138 00:04:43 2:21 sec/100m 32 207 00:04:11 34 228 00:51:36 10.6 m/hr 19 118 00:01:30 27 176 00:27:50 13:15 min/m 01:29:52
33 226 Karen JACKSON 302 37 237 00:05:33 2:46 sec/100m 27 179 00:03:40 28 200 00:47:07 11.6 m/hr 32 213 00:02:42 35 229 00:32:26 15:26 min/m 01:31:29
34 232 Kelly MECHE 3 33 202 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 22 124 00:02:46 35 232 00:53:15 10.3 m/hr 26 170 00:01:54 31 195 00:29:40 14:07 min/m 01:32:42
35 237 Tonya Marie HINKEBEIN 292 14 104 00:04:33 2:16 sec/100m 3 27 00:01:30 36 238 00:55:07 9.9 m/hr 10 75 00:01:10 34 226 00:31:59 15:13 min/m 01:34:21
36 239 Kelli MINER 82 36 223 00:05:18 2:39 sec/100m 37 237 00:04:58 32 211 00:47:54 11.4 m/hr 38 237 00:03:30 37 244 00:34:48 16:34 min/m 01:36:28
37 248 Laura TIERNAN 40 34 211 00:05:10 2:35 sec/100m 28 188 00:03:47 37 248 01:11:26 7.6 m/hr 12 83 00:01:13 32 217 00:31:17 14:53 min/m 01:52:55
38 250 Mary TEHAS 307 38 245 00:05:59 2:59 sec/100m 29 189 00:03:48 38 250 01:14:15 7.4 m/hr 16 108 00:01:24 38 246 00:38:04 18:07 min/m 02:03:32
Ages 45 - 49
1 10 Karen HARRISON 21 1 2 00:03:24 1:42 sec/100m 1 20 00:01:27 1 10 00:33:02 16.5 m/hr 17 147 00:01:45 1 29 00:17:59 8:33 min/m 00:57:38
2 32 Kelly CAMPBELL 341 2 12 00:03:53 1:56 sec/100m 7 83 00:02:15 2 28 00:34:54 15.6 m/hr 10 77 00:01:11 5 59 00:19:42 9:23 min/m 01:01:57
3 53 Kirsten SCHUTT 48 12 120 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 13 117 00:02:39 4 51 00:36:52 14.8 m/hr 19 157 00:01:47 4 51 00:19:29 9:17 min/m 01:05:29
4 55 Charmion MOHNING 257 25 206 00:05:06 2:33 sec/100m 2 37 00:01:38 5 57 00:37:16 14.6 m/hr 2 5 00:00:29 6 79 00:21:09 10:04 min/m 01:05:39
5 60 Carole HARDEE 342 11 117 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 9 90 00:02:23 8 95 00:38:38 14.1 m/hr 18 150 00:01:45 3 48 00:19:18 9:11 min/m 01:06:44
6 81 Jeanine POLLARD 147               3 29 00:34:57 15.6 m/hr 28 217 00:02:44 12 134 00:24:47 11:48 min/m 01:09:03
7 95 Diana NORRIS 244 6 77 00:04:27 2:13 sec/100m 3 40 00:01:39 9 103 00:39:06 14.0 m/hr 4 29 00:00:48 10 129 00:24:37 11:43 min/m 01:10:39
8 96 Angela EGGLESTON 323 5 72 00:04:26 2:13 sec/100m 5 73 00:02:11 6 73 00:37:43 14.5 m/hr 26 203 00:02:27 9 123 00:24:15 11:33 min/m 01:11:04
9 100 Wendy STEARNS 188 3 26 00:04:04 2:02 sec/100m 23 190 00:03:49 13 144 00:41:20 13.2 m/hr 31 229 00:03:02 2 46 00:19:16 9:10 min/m 01:11:33
10 106 Kimberly CARTER 178 8 89 00:04:30 2:15 sec/100m 4 62 00:02:00 11 124 00:40:08 13.6 m/hr 3 28 00:00:48 13 136 00:24:58 11:53 min/m 01:12:27
11 116 Caroline HAFLING 139 13 126 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 10 99 00:02:29 14 155 00:43:00 12.7 m/hr 1 1 00:00:22 7 109 00:23:20 11:06 min/m 01:13:53
12 118 Gail DWYER 103 24 204 00:05:06 2:33 sec/100m 11 110 00:02:37 10 111 00:39:40 13.8 m/hr 22 179 00:02:02 11 133 00:24:42 11:46 min/m 01:14:09
13 158 Angie MCCORD 143 27 217 00:05:13 2:36 sec/100m 6 76 00:02:11 12 138 00:41:01 13.3 m/hr 5 31 00:00:49 28 216 00:31:13 14:52 min/m 01:20:29
14 168 Sandra CANNON 252 15 133 00:04:42 2:21 sec/100m 16 136 00:02:52 7 78 00:37:52 14.4 m/hr 23 185 00:02:06 31 238 00:33:28 15:56 min/m 01:21:03
15 170 Jane GU 199 22 184 00:04:59 2:29 sec/100m 26 203 00:04:09 22 205 00:47:33 11.5 m/hr 9 74 00:01:10 8 113 00:23:33 11:12 min/m 01:21:25
16 175 Marcie DAUGHERTY 164 23 187 00:05:01 2:30 sec/100m 25 202 00:04:07 18 177 00:45:18 12.0 m/hr 21 174 00:01:56 16 153 00:25:38 12:12 min/m 01:22:02
17 180 Dionna HULSLANDER 197 14 129 00:04:41 2:20 sec/100m 15 130 00:02:49 15 158 00:43:25 12.6 m/hr 13 114 00:01:27 25 205 00:30:15 14:24 min/m 01:22:40
18 188 Christel LONG 237 31 246 00:06:24 3:12 sec/100m 19 154 00:03:16 17 167 00:44:35 12.2 m/hr 24 201 00:02:25 18 169 00:27:28 13:04 min/m 01:24:10
19 189 Amy DURHAM 238 10 115 00:04:38 2:19 sec/100m 31 238 00:05:05 16 166 00:44:34 12.2 m/hr 25 202 00:02:27 19 170 00:27:28 13:05 min/m 01:24:14
20 197 Rupa PUTTAPPA 187 4 66 00:04:23 2:11 sec/100m 20 160 00:03:22 24 215 00:48:06 11.4 m/hr 20 158 00:01:47 20 173 00:27:42 13:11 min/m 01:25:22
21 204 Kimberly KIDD 246 26 207 00:05:07 2:33 sec/100m 24 200 00:04:06 20 185 00:45:56 11.9 m/hr 30 225 00:02:56 24 201 00:30:01 14:17 min/m 01:28:08
22 208 Mary CHANDLER 300 21 180 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 17 140 00:03:01 23 213 00:47:58 11.4 m/hr 14 131 00:01:36 27 214 00:31:06 14:48 min/m 01:28:40
23 209 Shakira DICKENS 287 20 163 00:04:51 2:25 sec/100m 18 149 00:03:11 30 235 00:53:34 10.2 m/hr 16 146 00:01:44 14 147 00:25:23 12:05 min/m 01:28:45
24 210 Missy ROGERS 240 17 151 00:04:48 2:24 sec/100m 14 118 00:02:39 25 222 00:49:45 11.0 m/hr 11 85 00:01:14 26 209 00:30:36 14:34 min/m 01:29:04
25 212 Laura SKREHOT 220 19 160 00:04:50 2:25 sec/100m 8 87 00:02:18 31 241 00:56:02 9.7 m/hr 6 34 00:00:50 15 150 00:25:30 12:08 min/m 01:29:33
26 221 Maribel BRICENO 171 7 83 00:04:28 2:14 sec/100m 30 223 00:04:34 28 230 00:52:37 10.4 m/hr 15 140 00:01:43 17 165 00:27:11 12:56 min/m 01:30:35
27 222 Raquel CLEMENT 6 9 100 00:04:32 2:16 sec/100m 29 221 00:04:32 26 223 00:50:27 10.8 m/hr 12 86 00:01:14 23 198 00:29:51 14:13 min/m 01:30:38
28 224 Lorna HERMOSURA 273 29 234 00:05:28 2:44 sec/100m 21 180 00:03:41 21 201 00:47:07 11.6 m/hr 27 212 00:02:40 29 228 00:32:21 15:24 min/m 01:31:19
29 225 Sarah SHARPLESS 334 16 150 00:04:48 2:24 sec/100m 12 111 00:02:37 29 231 00:53:00 10.3 m/hr 8 70 00:01:09 22 197 00:29:50 14:12 min/m 01:31:26
30 227 Olevia GARCIA 247 30 241 00:05:40 2:50 sec/100m 28 205 00:04:11 19 180 00:45:23 12.0 m/hr 29 220 00:02:48 32 241 00:33:48 16:06 min/m 01:31:52
31 229 Trish WALDEN 263 18 155 00:04:49 2:24 sec/100m 27 204 00:04:09 27 224 00:50:37 10.8 m/hr 32 244 00:04:08 21 189 00:28:42 13:40 min/m 01:32:28
32 244 Lena CAMARILLO 34 28 232 00:05:25 2:42 sec/100m 22 186 00:03:47 32 244 00:57:10 9.5 m/hr 7 62 00:01:03 30 230 00:32:28 15:27 min/m 01:39:55
Ages 50 - 54
1 16 Tia MORGAN 85 19 193 00:05:02 2:31 sec/100m 1 5 00:00:55 1 17 00:33:38 16.2 m/hr 8 93 00:01:18 1 28 00:17:48 8:28 min/m 00:58:42
2 33 Dawn SANCHEZ 201 16 141 00:04:44 2:22 sec/100m 3 19 00:01:26 4 41 00:35:53 15.2 m/hr 2 36 00:00:50 3 49 00:19:19 9:12 min/m 01:02:15
3 41 Lori MCDOWELL 186 2 21 00:04:01 2:00 sec/100m 5 35 00:01:36 8 70 00:37:40 14.5 m/hr 6 69 00:01:07 7 57 00:19:38 9:21 min/m 01:04:05
4 54 Robin LATIMORE 225 11 107 00:04:34 2:17 sec/100m 4 32 00:01:33 12 104 00:39:10 13.9 m/hr 1 32 00:00:49 4 54 00:19:32 9:18 min/m 01:05:39
5 64 Patricia CHAPLIN 110 4 29 00:04:08 2:04 sec/100m 15 135 00:02:52 7 66 00:37:32 14.5 m/hr 27 241 00:03:47 2 42 00:19:00 9:03 min/m 01:07:22
6 72 Brenda PRESAS 226 6 46 00:04:17 2:08 sec/100m 6 66 00:02:07 5 54 00:37:04 14.7 m/hr 7 88 00:01:15 11 111 00:23:28 11:10 min/m 01:08:13
7 75 Beth PICKETT 146 14 139 00:04:44 2:22 sec/100m 9 78 00:02:12 3 36 00:35:29 15.4 m/hr 22 198 00:02:21 12 114 00:23:33 11:13 min/m 01:08:21
8 80 Shanna BUTLER 111 5 44 00:04:17 2:08 sec/100m 18 163 00:03:26 15 131 00:40:29 13.5 m/hr 5 67 00:01:05 5 55 00:19:36 9:20 min/m 01:08:54
9 82 Sheri DEMEL 304 15 140 00:04:44 2:22 sec/100m 11 104 00:02:35 6 58 00:37:20 14.6 m/hr 20 195 00:02:19 9 86 00:22:05 10:31 min/m 01:09:06
10 90 Susan HOUSE 215 3 25 00:04:04 2:02 sec/100m 2 18 00:01:19 2 32 00:35:09 15.5 m/hr 12 149 00:01:45 18 174 00:27:45 13:12 min/m 01:10:03
11 97 Liz MYERS 324 8 94 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 7 71 00:02:10 9 72 00:37:42 14.5 m/hr 23 204 00:02:28 13 124 00:24:16 11:33 min/m 01:11:09
12 121 Jackie CLARK 271 1 7 00:03:45 1:52 sec/100m 16 152 00:03:15 21 168 00:44:50 12.2 m/hr 4 57 00:01:00 8 85 00:21:54 10:25 min/m 01:14:46
13 128 Katherine HALE 133 17 157 00:04:50 2:25 sec/100m 12 127 00:02:47 10 90 00:38:27 14.2 m/hr 16 178 00:02:00 17 171 00:27:30 13:05 min/m 01:15:36
14 131 Angie HORN 259 28 248 00:07:44 3:52 sec/100m 13 132 00:02:50 20 162 00:44:05 12.4 m/hr 11 143 00:01:43 6 56 00:19:36 9:20 min/m 01:16:00
15 149 Melinda LUTTRELL 322 9 101 00:04:32 2:16 sec/100m 8 77 00:02:12 19 143 00:41:16 13.2 m/hr 10 111 00:01:25 21 191 00:29:17 13:56 min/m 01:18:44
16 151 Mary Ann CADIENTE 333 20 205 00:05:06 2:33 sec/100m 28 240 00:05:08 16 132 00:40:30 13.5 m/hr 24 218 00:02:44 16 156 00:25:50 12:18 min/m 01:19:20
17 152 Maria P. DIMAPILIS 330 23 218 00:05:14 2:37 sec/100m 27 239 00:05:05 17 133 00:40:30 13.5 m/hr 25 221 00:02:48 15 155 00:25:48 12:17 min/m 01:19:28
18 153 Anne WEINHEIMER 125 10 102 00:04:33 2:16 sec/100m 10 93 00:02:26 14 128 00:40:24 13.5 m/hr 21 196 00:02:20 22 196 00:29:47 14:11 min/m 01:19:31
19 159 Carrie UHRICH 112 7 56 00:04:21 2:10 sec/100m 19 169 00:03:29 13 116 00:39:50 13.7 m/hr 9 99 00:01:21 24 219 00:31:29 14:59 min/m 01:20:32
20 164 Lennis CASANOVA 152 22 216 00:05:12 2:36 sec/100m 25 218 00:04:25 18 142 00:41:15 13.2 m/hr 17 180 00:02:03 19 177 00:27:57 13:18 min/m 01:20:55
21 167 Shayna BOLTON 315 13 131 00:04:42 2:21 sec/100m 24 210 00:04:14 24 198 00:46:54 11.6 m/hr 19 188 00:02:09 10 100 00:23:02 10:58 min/m 01:21:03
22 185 Nancy BASHEN 142 12 108 00:04:35 2:17 sec/100m 23 201 00:04:07 25 207 00:47:37 11.5 m/hr 18 181 00:02:04 14 149 00:25:28 12:08 min/m 01:23:53
23 192 Deann O'CONNER 11 26 238 00:05:36 2:48 sec/100m 26 220 00:04:30 11 98 00:38:45 14.1 m/hr 28 247 00:05:25 23 203 00:30:08 14:21 min/m 01:24:26
24 213 Nelly BRIERTY 118 27 242 00:05:43 2:51 sec/100m 22 199 00:04:04 22 183 00:45:36 12.0 m/hr 13 156 00:01:47 26 232 00:32:37 15:32 min/m 01:29:49
25 236 Crystal JEFFERSON 204 18 192 00:05:02 2:31 sec/100m 14 134 00:02:52 27 240 00:55:22 9.9 m/hr 15 172 00:01:55 20 185 00:28:18 13:28 min/m 01:33:31
26 241 Elisa BALDOCK 298 24 221 00:05:17 2:38 sec/100m 17 153 00:03:15 23 193 00:46:32 11.7 m/hr 26 238 00:03:32 27 248 00:40:46 19:25 min/m 01:39:24
27 242 Nancy REYES 326 21 215 00:05:11 2:35 sec/100m 20 173 00:03:32 26 214 00:48:00 11.4 m/hr 14 161 00:01:48 28 250 00:40:52 19:28 min/m 01:39:26
28 243 Anita GONZALEZ 269 25 230 00:05:24 2:42 sec/100m 21 183 00:03:45 28 245 00:57:11 9.5 m/hr 3 52 00:00:58 25 227 00:32:18 15:23 min/m 01:39:37
Ages 55 - 59
1 12 Pam WALLACE 99 2 31 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 4 45 00:01:45 1 11 00:33:05 16.5 m/hr 4 49 00:00:57 1 26 00:17:46 8:27 min/m 00:57:44
2 38 Karen EISELE 89 9 142 00:04:45 2:22 sec/100m 2 9 00:01:03 3 18 00:33:48 16.1 m/hr 7 87 00:01:14 4 92 00:22:30 10:43 min/m 01:03:22
3 40 Susan JULIAN 343 1 9 00:03:50 1:55 sec/100m 3 24 00:01:30 5 46 00:36:27 15.0 m/hr 1 14 00:00:38 3 81 00:21:26 10:12 min/m 01:03:53
4 43 Laurie OHALLA 119 3 53 00:04:20 2:10 sec/100m 11 156 00:03:18 4 34 00:35:24 15.4 m/hr 14 160 00:01:48 2 53 00:19:31 9:17 min/m 01:04:23
5 44 Cheryl TRIMBUR 97 5 80 00:04:27 2:13 sec/100m 1 7 00:00:58 2 14 00:33:16 16.4 m/hr 3 26 00:00:47 6 135 00:24:55 11:51 min/m 01:04:26
6 138 Mary Beth CARNAHAN 214 17 201 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 12 166 00:03:29 8 112 00:39:41 13.8 m/hr 11 125 00:01:34 8 168 00:27:18 13:00 min/m 01:17:08
7 144 Teresa JACQUET 51 12 154 00:04:49 2:24 sec/100m 13 181 00:03:43 6 88 00:38:19 14.2 m/hr 2 23 00:00:46 14 206 00:30:17 14:25 min/m 01:17:56
8 162 Barbara WEIS 279 11 149 00:04:47 2:23 sec/100m 19 241 00:05:14 9 139 00:41:03 13.3 m/hr 13 159 00:01:47 9 178 00:28:01 13:20 min/m 01:20:54
9 165 Joanna GOL 160 4 68 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 6 75 00:02:11 16 204 00:47:10 11.6 m/hr 5 81 00:01:13 7 159 00:26:00 12:23 min/m 01:21:00
10 169 Cynthia MAGNER 153 19 224 00:05:18 2:39 sec/100m 16 219 00:04:25 10 140 00:41:10 13.3 m/hr 17 189 00:02:09 10 179 00:28:02 13:21 min/m 01:21:07
11 174 Debbie TRAMMELL 72 8 132 00:04:42 2:21 sec/100m 20 242 00:05:30 11 163 00:44:06 12.4 m/hr 19 236 00:03:30 5 121 00:24:09 11:30 min/m 01:21:58
12 186 Donna WARREN 245 13 169 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 7 82 00:02:15 13 186 00:46:05 11.8 m/hr 9 112 00:01:26 11 192 00:29:18 13:57 min/m 01:23:58
13 190 Christie GOODLETT 10 20 231 00:05:25 2:42 sec/100m 17 224 00:04:35 7 105 00:39:20 13.9 m/hr 21 246 00:04:45 13 204 00:30:08 14:21 min/m 01:24:16
14 193 Theresa ANNECHINO 33 6 85 00:04:29 2:14 sec/100m 10 129 00:02:49 12 171 00:44:56 12.1 m/hr 15 164 00:01:51 15 213 00:30:50 14:41 min/m 01:24:57
15 206 Jene' REINARTZ 325 16 197 00:05:04 2:32 sec/100m 5 63 00:02:01 15 197 00:46:37 11.7 m/hr 18 233 00:03:10 16 221 00:31:44 15:06 min/m 01:28:38
16 223 Sharon COMBS 260 21 247 00:06:41 3:20 sec/100m 8 98 00:02:29 17 206 00:47:36 11.5 m/hr 8 94 00:01:19 17 234 00:32:59 15:42 min/m 01:31:06
17 235 Mary Jean GALLEGOS 57 15 195 00:05:02 2:31 sec/100m 18 235 00:04:52 14 195 00:46:33 11.7 m/hr 20 240 00:03:44 18 236 00:33:18 15:51 min/m 01:33:31
18 238 Vivian CHAMBERS 63 7 103 00:04:33 2:16 sec/100m 9 101 00:02:33 19 242 00:56:10 9.7 m/hr 6 84 00:01:14 12 202 00:30:03 14:18 min/m 01:34:34
19 245 Melanie YACKEL 289 18 213 00:05:10 2:35 sec/100m 21 247 00:05:57 18 217 00:48:17 11.3 m/hr 16 186 00:02:07 21 247 00:38:46 18:27 min/m 01:40:19
20 246 Martha BURR 172 14 186 00:05:00 2:30 sec/100m 14 193 00:03:54 20 243 00:57:03 9.6 m/hr 10 124 00:01:32 20 245 00:34:58 16:39 min/m 01:42:30
21 247 Joanne REED REED 241 10 147 00:04:46 2:23 sec/100m 15 206 00:04:11 21 247 01:01:33 8.9 m/hr 12 133 00:01:37 19 239 00:33:34 15:59 min/m 01:45:43
Ages 60 - 64
1 30 Deb VINCENT 184 5 128 00:04:41 2:20 sec/100m 1 15 00:01:18 1 20 00:34:13 16.0 m/hr 11 152 00:01:46 2 60 00:19:46 9:25 min/m 01:01:45
2 50 Stacy METHVIN 64 4 95 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 3 21 00:01:27 3 38 00:35:37 15.3 m/hr 5 37 00:00:51 5 96 00:22:49 10:52 min/m 01:05:17
3 52 Allison SCOTT 94 1 65 00:04:23 2:11 sec/100m 2 16 00:01:19 2 26 00:34:43 15.7 m/hr 8 102 00:01:22 6 112 00:23:32 11:12 min/m 01:05:20
4 68 Cindi COOK 96 11 222 00:05:17 2:38 sec/100m 4 67 00:02:08 7 106 00:39:21 13.9 m/hr 6 64 00:01:05 3 64 00:20:00 9:31 min/m 01:07:53
5 103 Althea MACK 128 14 236 00:05:33 2:46 sec/100m 13 236 00:04:54 6 102 00:38:59 14.0 m/hr 12 168 00:01:53 4 72 00:20:45 9:53 min/m 01:12:05
6 104 Carollyn FONTANA 114 6 136 00:04:43 2:21 sec/100m 8 106 00:02:36 5 63 00:37:26 14.6 m/hr 2 13 00:00:36 8 164 00:26:45 12:44 min/m 01:12:08
7 112 Sharon WEICKGENANT 176 7 158 00:04:50 2:25 sec/100m 6 91 00:02:23 4 45 00:36:18 15.0 m/hr 13 169 00:01:54 9 172 00:27:31 13:06 min/m 01:12:58
8 130 Lizan WARD 127 2 82 00:04:28 2:14 sec/100m 12 212 00:04:18 13 192 00:46:31 11.7 m/hr 10 127 00:01:35 1 40 00:18:59 9:02 min/m 01:15:53
9 135 Dianne CASALENA 121 3 84 00:04:28 2:14 sec/100m 11 141 00:03:03 8 108 00:39:22 13.9 m/hr 7 95 00:01:20 10 187 00:28:33 13:35 min/m 01:16:48
10 145 Rebecca LARSON 144 12 227 00:05:20 2:40 sec/100m 5 79 00:02:12 9 129 00:40:27 13.5 m/hr 1 9 00:00:31 11 194 00:29:36 14:06 min/m 01:18:09
11 161 Cynthia REHRIG 62 8 170 00:04:53 2:26 sec/100m 9 120 00:02:44 10 130 00:40:28 13.5 m/hr 4 33 00:00:49 14 222 00:31:45 15:07 min/m 01:20:41
12 191 Gwendolyn GALLIEN 328 9 174 00:04:55 2:27 sec/100m 7 97 00:02:28 11 169 00:44:52 12.2 m/hr 9 116 00:01:29 12 210 00:30:37 14:35 min/m 01:24:24
13 194 Nannette FAUSETT 73 10 208 00:05:08 2:34 sec/100m 14 248 00:06:03 12 176 00:45:18 12.1 m/hr 14 219 00:02:46 7 157 00:25:55 12:20 min/m 01:25:13
14 203 Ruth JOHNSTON 192 13 229 00:05:23 2:41 sec/100m 10 138 00:02:58 14 216 00:48:17 11.3 m/hr 3 16 00:00:40 13 212 00:30:49 14:40 min/m 01:28:08
Ages 65 - 69
1 107 Rosa BRYANT 303 2 166 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 1 84 00:02:17 2 114 00:39:43 13.7 m/hr 2 141 00:01:43 1 117 00:23:59 11:25 min/m 01:12:35
2 181 Cathy BUCHANAN 216 3 243 00:05:46 2:53 sec/100m 2 133 00:02:52 1 67 00:37:32 14.5 m/hr 3 222 00:02:49 3 240 00:33:47 16:05 min/m 01:22:47
3 205 Robie RICE 117 1 119 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 3 167 00:03:29 3 219 00:48:41 11.2 m/hr 1 10 00:00:34 2 211 00:30:44 14:38 min/m 01:28:09
MIssing Info
1 70 Tonya SAILOR 331 1 62 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 1 92 00:02:24 1 94 00:38:38 14.1 m/hr 1 80 00:01:12 1 82 00:21:31 10:15 min/m 01:08:09
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Triathlon | Swim/Bike | Swim/Run | Bike/Run | Run ]

2017 Spa Girl Tri Galveston
Swim/Bike Results
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Swim
Split
Swim Pace
(200M)
T Bike
Split
Bike Pace
(9.1 miles)
1 Susanne COX 175 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 00:03:44 00:35:15 15.5 m/hr 00:43:40
2 Reyna BALDERAZ 314 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 00:01:24 00:42:11 12.9 m/hr 00:47:57
3 Michelle REYNAUD 229 00:05:40 2:50 sec/100m 00:05:35 00:55:53 9.8 m/hr 01:07:09
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Triathlon | Swim/Bike | Swim/Run | Bike/Run | Run ]

2017 Spa Girl Tri Galveston
Swim/Run Results
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Swim
Split
Swim Pace
(200M)
T Run
Split
Run Pace
(1.1 miles)
1 Jaime QUICK 316 00:04:19 2:09 sec/100m 00:02:06 00:21:01 10:00 min/m 00:27:27
2 Heidi EFIRD 65 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 00:02:05 00:21:01 10:00 min/m 00:27:31
3 Sue NASON 317 00:06:44 3:22 sec/100m 00:06:25 01:17:12 36:46 min/m 01:30:22
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Triathlon | Swim/Bike | Swim/Run | Bike/Run | Run ]

2017 Spa Girl Tri Galveston
Bike/Run Results
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Bike
Split
Bike Pace
(9.1 miles)
T Run
Split
Run Pace
(2.1 miles)
1 Shannon POWERS 310 00:57:51 00:33:51 16.1 m/hr 00:02:46 00:21:13 10:06 min/m
2 Linda BERGLING 340 00:59:24 00:33:21 16.4 m/hr 00:00:47 00:25:14 12:01 min/m
3 Maria SALDANA 339 01:03:03 00:37:20 14.6 m/hr 00:01:14 00:24:28 11:39 min/m
4 Kaitlin WILL 312 01:22:38 00:50:46 10.8 m/hr 00:00:46 00:31:06 14:48 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Triathlon | Swim/Bike | Swim/Run | Bike/Run | Run ]

2017 Spa Girl Tri Galveston
Run Results
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun)
Robyn BOUMAN 12 00:24:42 11:45 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!