2017 Pecan Trail Run Results

[ 15K ] [ 10K ] [ 5K ]
2017 Pecan Trail Run
15K Results
AG Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
(9.3 Miles)
Ages 14 - 19
Male
1 18 23 Jason FOSTER 70 01:40:11 10:46 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 19 48 Analleli JUAREZ 72 01:55:40 12:26 min/m
2 37 76 Lora RAYCROFT 8 02:09:54 13:58 min/m
3 39 78 Kendyll BATES 24 02:11:20 14:07 min/m
4 42 81 Katie HASS 123 02:14:39 14:28 min/m
5 48 88 Mary SAWYER 36 02:26:03 15:42 min/m
6 49 89 Megan MCRORY 48 02:28:48 16:00 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Daniel WILLIAMS 107 01:13:34 7:54 min/m
2 4 4 Luke BOWER 84 01:19:23 8:32 min/m
3 12 13 Ryan SAWYER 37 01:32:33 9:57 min/m
4 15 19 Forrest LOWE 42 01:37:33 10:29 min/m
5 26 40 Lawrence MATTER 126 01:51:37 12:00 min/m
6 27 43 Omar SERNA 86 01:52:56 12:08 min/m
7 31 53 Foster HERMAN 27 01:57:15 12:36 min/m
8 33 61 Matthew SAUL 11 02:01:11 13:01 min/m
9 39 75 John RAYCROFT 7 02:09:49 13:57 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 3 16 Sonia GONZALEZ 110 01:35:07 10:13 min/m
2 4 17 Kelleen ARQUETTE 95 01:36:39 10:23 min/m
3 18 46 Shannon LEE 33 01:55:15 12:23 min/m
4 20 49 Stephanie BLANEY 109 01:56:41 12:32 min/m
5 23 54 Rebecca BARKSDALE 28 01:57:45 12:39 min/m
6 27 58 Amelia THOMPSON 82 01:59:40 12:52 min/m
7 29 63 Haley MCKEEHAN 101 02:03:10 13:14 min/m
8 41 80 Deanna SUDDUTH 57 02:14:35 14:28 min/m
9 43 83 Brittney WADE 105 02:16:32 14:40 min/m
10 47 87 Allison ESTRADA-CARPENTER 96 02:25:25 15:38 min/m
11 50 90 Tiffany HALL 127 02:28:50 16:00 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Danny WRIGHT 66 01:18:51 8:28 min/m
2 5 5 Jose FUENTES 1 01:20:00 8:36 min/m
3 6 6 Ryan GOLDFINE 41 01:20:18 8:38 min/m
4 7 7 Brian WICKER 106 01:23:43 9:00 min/m
5 14 18 Vince ESTRADA-CARPENTER 97 01:36:47 10:24 min/m
6 17 22 Daniel COLLINS 17 01:39:52 10:44 min/m
7 28 45 Andrew LEMOND 77 01:53:44 12:13 min/m
8 30 50 Jason LAMPE 108 01:56:42 12:32 min/m
9 38 71 Jeremy MCKEEHAN 100 02:09:03 13:52 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 1 12 Brandy STUART 113 01:31:03 9:47 min/m
2 7 28 Lara SCHWAB 124 01:42:55 11:04 min/m
3 9 30 Jessica WHITFIELD 120 01:43:13 11:05 min/m
4 16 42 Kristi HOLSTEAD 52 01:52:55 12:08 min/m
5 24 55 Debi COST 39 01:58:41 12:45 min/m
6 28 59 Connie DIERINGER 3 02:00:06 12:54 min/m
7 30 64 Crystal ROTONDI 16 02:03:27 13:16 min/m
8 33 68 Lorrie SIGFORD 112 02:07:58 13:45 min/m
9 34 72 Kim LITTON 65 02:09:35 13:56 min/m
10 35 73 Helen MCDONALD 67 02:09:35 13:56 min/m
11 36 74 Stacy WILBURN 99 02:09:36 13:56 min/m
12 38 77 Sandra MORENO 50 02:11:06 14:05 min/m
13 46 86 Jerri REIGLEMAN 21 02:22:38 15:20 min/m
14 51 91 Pamela LOCKHART 102 02:32:20 16:22 min/m
15 52 92 Melissa LOY 53 02:34:41 16:37 min/m
16 53 93 Karen THOMPSON 76 02:40:02 17:12 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Patrick WILLS 13 01:14:07 7:58 min/m
2 8 8 John HAGLUND 121 01:25:39 9:12 min/m
3 11 11 Brett MITCHELL 111 01:28:31 9:31 min/m
4 16 21 Paolo BIAGI 14 01:39:13 10:40 min/m
5 21 27 Brendon MCNEIL 118 01:42:42 11:02 min/m
6 22 31 Mitchell BERZIN 94 01:44:14 11:12 min/m
7 24 34 Joshua COOK 115 01:47:19 11:32 min/m
8 25 36 Tanguy PERINNE 46 01:49:53 11:49 min/m
9 32 60 Dj WITHEE 71 02:00:54 13:00 min/m
10 35 66 Chris ROSS 32 02:04:47 13:25 min/m
11 37 70 Brian LONG 47 02:08:56 13:51 min/m
12 40 82 Nathaniel SHELDON 88 02:15:09 14:31 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 2 15 Jennifer GIESENSCHLAG 117 01:34:46 10:11 min/m
2 5 20 Maya ZANI 20 01:38:05 10:32 min/m
3 6 25 Carmen DAVILA 73 01:41:26 10:54 min/m
4 8 29 Leela DUNCAN 15 01:43:13 11:05 min/m
5 10 32 Kamini MUZUMDAR 29 01:44:54 11:16 min/m
6 11 35 Karen PORTMAN 19 01:49:33 11:46 min/m
7 12 37 Lorraine SLOAN 75 01:49:54 11:49 min/m
8 13 38 Julie ARVIN 104 01:49:54 11:49 min/m
9 14 39 Suzanne YOUNG 98 01:50:59 11:56 min/m
10 15 41 Sheila WAGGONER 51 01:51:59 12:02 min/m
11 17 44 Dawn PARKER 119 01:53:37 12:13 min/m
12 21 51 Fawn SIMPSON 78 01:57:01 12:35 min/m
13 25 56 Elizabeth ALTMAN 60 01:59:33 12:51 min/m
14 26 57 Lisa COLEY 4 01:59:38 12:51 min/m
15 31 65 Kathy HOWES 64 02:04:13 13:21 min/m
16 32 67 Judy RAMSEY 6 02:07:42 13:43 min/m
17 40 79 Shelly CROUCH 40 02:12:58 14:17 min/m
18 44 84 Betsy REINERT 43 02:16:51 14:43 min/m
Male
1 9 9 David CAPEK 31 01:26:43 9:19 min/m
2 10 10 Louis ORTIZ 122 01:27:59 9:27 min/m
3 19 24 Jeff HECKATHORN 90 01:41:03 10:52 min/m
4 20 26 Todd SWORD 74 01:42:28 11:01 min/m
5 34 62 Ron OLIVE 55 02:01:34 13:04 min/m
6 36 69 Barry CRAFT 61 02:08:04 13:46 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 22 52 Sarah HERMAN 25 01:57:15 12:36 min/m
2 45 85 Betesu WILLIAMS 45 02:19:29 14:59 min/m
Male
1 13 14 Mike HOLDER 9 01:34:38 10:10 min/m
2 23 33 Michael MORRISON 2 01:46:38 11:27 min/m
3 29 47 George BROWN JR. 12 01:55:40 12:26 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ 15K ] [ 10K ] [ 5K ]

2017 Pecan Trail Run
10K Results
AG Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 4 21 Tzu-Ling CHEN 273 00:59:22 9:34 min/m
2 13 37 Alyssa HALBERT 257 01:06:35 10:44 min/m
3 19 48 Annabelle EVERITT 295 01:09:23 11:11 min/m
4 27 56 Stephanie LEVALLEY 264 01:15:06 12:06 min/m
5 28 57 Wei-Ching HSU 227 01:15:21 12:09 min/m
6 33 64 Jennifer KIRKSEY 291 01:19:28 12:49 min/m
7 55 88 Megan STYPICK 277 01:33:43 15:07 min/m
8 56 89 Caroline MCRORY 54 01:36:20 15:32 min/m
9 61 95 Sydney WILLIAMS 245 01:44:12 16:48 min/m
Male
1 10 11 Ping-Chun HSIEH 239 00:53:30 8:37 min/m
2 27 42 Benjamin DUFOUR 69 01:08:15 11:00 min/m
3 29 45 Stephen HALBERT 256 01:09:03 11:08 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 1 7 Nancy GUTIERREZ 313 00:49:10 7:55 min/m
2 2 14 Stephanie SANDERS 226 00:54:13 8:44 min/m
3 5 23 Elissa WAUTERS 306 00:59:31 9:36 min/m
4 9 30 Catherine TOMARO-DUCHESNEAU 263 01:02:14 10:02 min/m
5 21 50 Claudene MARSHALL 260 01:10:28 11:22 min/m
6 22 51 Lisa PEARCE 300 01:10:29 11:22 min/m
7 23 52 Sara MANCUSO 203 01:11:28 11:31 min/m
8 26 55 Lauren WOLFE 280 01:13:48 11:54 min/m
9 29 59 Chelsea LAMME 301 01:16:31 12:20 min/m
10 31 61 Kerri THORP 225 01:17:25 12:29 min/m
11 34 65 Tyra WATTS 201 01:20:36 13:00 min/m
12 41 73 Sonja JENTOFT 279 01:27:32 14:07 min/m
13 42 74 Brandi JONES 278 01:27:33 14:07 min/m
14 43 75 Sherrie WRIGHT 266 01:28:36 14:17 min/m
15 51 84 Laura HOLDER 91 01:30:20 14:34 min/m
16 52 85 Emily MAGNOTTA LODER 211 01:31:05 14:41 min/m
17 53 86 Christie BROD 208 01:32:04 14:51 min/m
18 60 94 Meghaen DEVILLE 30 01:41:51 16:25 min/m
Male
1 2 2 William NUSSER 321 00:44:20 7:09 min/m
2 3 3 Michael TILTON 315 00:48:26 7:48 min/m
3 4 4 Miguel ORELLANA 322 00:48:42 7:51 min/m
4 6 6 James SMITH 285 00:49:06 7:55 min/m
5 9 10 Jeff GIVEN 282 00:53:28 8:37 min/m
6 17 20 Andrew GOODRICH 304 00:58:43 9:28 min/m
7 26 40 Scott NICHOLS 303 01:07:23 10:52 min/m
8 30 58 Chia-Pang KUO 228 01:15:22 12:09 min/m
9 31 62 Dusty HALL 233 01:17:54 12:33 min/m
10 33 83 Scott HOLDER 92 01:30:20 14:34 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 3 15 Irma SAUCEDO 274 00:55:03 8:52 min/m
2 6 24 Vicki FRIEDBERG 272 00:59:38 9:37 min/m
3 7 25 Susan FOX 209 01:00:43 9:47 min/m
4 14 39 Abigail WHITE 299 01:07:05 10:49 min/m
5 15 41 Tara HUNTER 207 01:07:38 10:54 min/m
6 17 46 Lori FOSTER 68 01:09:07 11:09 min/m
7 18 47 Jennifer SUPAK 305 01:09:22 11:11 min/m
8 24 53 Nichola LEAPER 18 01:12:16 11:39 min/m
9 25 54 Christine TOWNSEND 312 01:12:36 11:42 min/m
10 30 60 Sophie CURTIS 247 01:17:20 12:28 min/m
11 35 66 Teresa RAMIREZ 261 01:21:41 13:10 min/m
12 36 67 Joann JAMES 262 01:21:41 13:10 min/m
13 39 71 Stephanie COOKE 204 01:23:57 13:32 min/m
14 45 77 Melissa TURNAGE 232 01:29:21 14:24 min/m
15 46 78 Kim WESTBROOK 231 01:29:21 14:24 min/m
16 48 80 Jennie DAGERATH 215 01:29:38 14:27 min/m
17 49 81 Julie TURNER 308 01:29:38 14:27 min/m
18 57 90 Candice MARCELLA 289 01:39:35 16:03 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Michael MARK 331 00:40:31 6:32 min/m
2 5 5 Gordon IRVING 310 00:48:49 7:52 min/m
3 7 8 Michael FINDLEY 252 00:50:40 8:10 min/m
4 11 12 Ted BOONE 206 00:53:41 8:39 min/m
5 12 13 Brian HOLLAND 324 00:53:41 8:39 min/m
6 13 16 Gary TOBOLA 296 00:56:40 9:08 min/m
7 14 17 Andy CURTIS 248 00:56:42 9:08 min/m
8 15 18 Troy CAMPBELL 221 00:56:51 9:10 min/m
9 16 19 Chris EKLOF 309 00:57:22 9:15 min/m
10 19 26 Brian CREDEUR 210 01:00:45 9:48 min/m
11 20 27 Carlos BOOHER 259 01:01:38 9:56 min/m
12 21 29 Flavio SAUCEDO 275 01:02:08 10:01 min/m
13 22 31 Nick CHREMOS 314 01:02:20 10:03 min/m
14 34 93 Joselito ESTRELLA 230 01:40:36 16:13 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 8 28 Jan KRAMMER 293 01:01:39 9:56 min/m
2 10 33 Heather BARTZEN 294 01:03:37 10:15 min/m
3 12 36 Patty DAY 286 01:04:34 10:24 min/m
4 16 44 Esther HERKLOTZ 320 01:08:22 11:01 min/m
5 20 49 Lori BODE 241 01:10:11 11:19 min/m
6 32 63 Bonnie REYES 216 01:19:18 12:47 min/m
7 37 68 Laura HALL 217 01:23:16 13:25 min/m
8 38 69 Mary JOHNSON 218 01:23:19 13:26 min/m
9 40 72 Ramona DRANETZ 311 01:25:01 13:42 min/m
10 44 76 Mariah SPENGLER 316 01:28:52 14:20 min/m
11 47 79 Darla WILLINGHAM 229 01:29:21 14:24 min/m
12 50 82 Karen SOLANA 38 01:29:43 14:28 min/m
13 54 87 Jean MCKELLAR 236 01:33:42 15:06 min/m
14 58 91 Sheri ROBINSON 242 01:39:36 16:03 min/m
15 59 92 Stacey SPEARS 244 01:39:36 16:03 min/m
16 62 96 Michele WILLIAMS 246 01:44:12 16:48 min/m
17 63 97 Claudia GORDON 114 01:58:01 19:02 min/m
Male
1 8 9 Josh RUBIN 325 00:51:15 8:16 min/m
2 18 22 Scott SLOAN 268 00:59:29 9:35 min/m
3 23 32 Walter COOK 251 01:02:43 10:06 min/m
4 24 35 Mark DAY 287 01:04:32 10:24 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 11 34 Kate REILLY-HRYSHCHYSHYN 323 01:04:25 10:23 min/m
Male
1 25 38 Daniel BROWN 302 01:06:53 10:47 min/m
2 28 43 Rodney ROBISON 318 01:08:20 11:01 min/m
3 32 70 Carl MCKELLAR 237 01:23:56 13:32 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ 15K ] [ 10K ] [ 5K ]

2017 Pecan Trail Run
5K Results
AG Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Ages 13 and Under
Female
1 7 18 Alyssa TRAN 566 00:31:49 10:16 min/m
2 35 66 Milana LANDROCK 456 00:41:59 13:32 min/m
3 36 67 Evelyn ARQUETTE 595 00:42:04 13:34 min/m
4 39 73 Chloe BIRNBAUM 403 00:42:26 13:41 min/m
5 43 81 Elizabeth ARQUETTE 596 00:42:50 13:49 min/m
6 107 160 Samantha FARMER 516 01:06:51 21:34 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Emilian LANDROCK 454 00:28:28 9:11 min/m
2 7 7 Nathan PARULIAN 559 00:29:35 9:32 min/m
3 9 9 Jad MOHTAR 581 00:30:39 9:53 min/m
4 14 22 Grant ERDNER 570 00:32:41 10:32 min/m
5 15 24 Brody MITCHELL 565 00:32:44 10:33 min/m
6 23 39 George WHITE 489 00:37:35 12:07 min/m
7 25 49 Joel BRYAN 534 00:39:14 12:39 min/m
8 27 54 Alex FARMER 517 00:40:09 12:57 min/m
9 32 68 David BRITTON 547 00:42:04 13:34 min/m
10 33 69 Eric BRITTON 545 00:42:09 13:35 min/m
Ages 14 - 19
Female
1 6 16 Stephanie DRUMGOOLE 573 00:31:30 10:09 min/m
2 27 53 Caroline SUPAK 558 00:39:51 12:51 min/m
3 76 123 Haley ADAMS 464 00:52:16 16:51 min/m
4 87 138 Amanda COOK 438 00:57:22 18:30 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Paul SHERRILL 563 00:21:21 6:53 min/m
2 2 2 Jack ERDNER 594 00:24:41 7:57 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 2 11 Laura DOWNE 443 00:30:54 9:58 min/m
2 14 31 Katie CERAMI 499 00:34:58 11:17 min/m
3 15 34 Cassidy KOEHLER 475 00:36:27 11:45 min/m
4 17 40 Cindy ALVARADO 10 00:37:44 12:10 min/m
5 18 41 Rebecca BAKALIAN 567 00:38:09 12:18 min/m
6 38 71 Misty RICHTER 514 00:42:14 13:37 min/m
7 45 84 Ashlynn SCHUETT 552 00:44:06 14:13 min/m
8 51 92 Kelsey KILGORE 504 00:46:06 14:52 min/m
9 53 95 Tasha LIKAVEC 501 00:46:36 15:02 min/m
10 54 97 Stephanie BOONE 471 00:47:13 15:14 min/m
11 56 99 Annie STEINER 426 00:47:19 15:15 min/m
12 57 100 Elizabeth PIWONKA 500 00:47:26 15:18 min/m
13 58 102 Stacey NELSON 427 00:47:33 15:20 min/m
14 59 105 Lauren HAMM 599 00:47:45 15:24 min/m
15 70 117 Sarah LANG 459 00:50:23 16:15 min/m
Male
1 18 32 Aaron TUCKER 460 00:35:51 11:34 min/m
2 19 33 Victor SALAZAR 449 00:36:04 11:38 min/m
3 29 58 Dillon OATMAN 474 00:41:14 13:18 min/m
4 45 103 Justin VANORNUM 428 00:47:34 15:20 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 3 12 Heather GHOLSON 446 00:30:54 9:58 min/m
2 4 13 Maleana SPERA 593 00:30:55 9:58 min/m
3 9 23 Erin REEH 412 00:32:43 10:33 min/m
4 19 42 Sarah BOREEN 461 00:38:13 12:19 min/m
5 21 44 Ashley MONEY 439 00:38:22 12:22 min/m
6 22 45 Jaime SMITH 410 00:38:23 12:23 min/m
7 25 50 Jennifer BRYAN 533 00:39:15 12:39 min/m
8 28 56 Blanca KILPATRICK 578 00:40:50 13:10 min/m
9 29 57 Angela MULCAHY 591 00:40:51 13:10 min/m
10 31 61 Paisley IRWIN-PATRICK 473 00:41:25 13:21 min/m
11 33 63 Jessica MEADORS 557 00:41:34 13:24 min/m
12 41 75 Kerstin LANDROCK 457 00:42:41 13:46 min/m
13 44 83 Stephanie MARTIN 481 00:43:32 14:02 min/m
14 48 89 Stephani QUINN 583 00:45:33 14:41 min/m
15 55 98 Jennifer FARST 582 00:47:14 15:14 min/m
16 63 110 Yolanda HICKMAN 554 00:49:31 15:58 min/m
17 64 111 Jennifer ENLOE 553 00:49:31 15:58 min/m
18 66 113 Joy CHMELAR 468 00:49:48 16:04 min/m
19 68 115 Teresa DAY 549 00:49:49 16:04 min/m
20 72 119 Celeste WILLS 601 00:51:17 16:32 min/m
21 83 134 Kelly DRAKE 416 00:55:51 18:01 min/m
22 94 147 Rachael SHELDON 527 01:02:49 20:15 min/m
23 98 151 Belinda READ 542 01:03:43 20:33 min/m
24 100 153 Shannon CZIMSKEY 543 01:03:43 20:33 min/m
25 105 158 Kate PAGE 482 01:05:39 21:10 min/m
26 106 159 Chelsey IRWIN 472 01:06:03 21:18 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Aaron PIZZITOLA 505 00:27:09 8:45 min/m
2 8 8 Danilo LANDROCK 455 00:30:01 9:40 min/m
3 12 19 Forrest WENDAUR 592 00:31:50 10:16 min/m
4 20 35 Jason WHITFIELD 424 00:36:29 11:46 min/m
5 22 38 James MARTIN 480 00:37:33 12:06 min/m
6 36 78 Drew GHOLSON 447 00:42:47 13:48 min/m
7 43 96 Jason ZISSA 496 00:46:42 15:04 min/m
8 44 101 Nick PIWONKA 588 00:47:26 15:18 min/m
9 46 104 Charles STYPICK 513 00:47:45 15:24 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 1 10 Jessica YUE 423 00:30:48 9:56 min/m
2 8 20 Jennifer WALKER 577 00:32:23 10:26 min/m
3 10 27 Donna COLLEY 421 00:33:16 10:44 min/m
4 12 29 Krystina TRAN 556 00:33:50 10:54 min/m
5 16 36 Trudy STANSBURY 479 00:36:35 11:48 min/m
6 20 43 Becky BOHNE 548 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
7 24 48 Samia MOHTAR 503 00:39:04 12:36 min/m
8 26 51 Jessica KOENEMAN 574 00:39:31 12:45 min/m
9 30 59 Alison PITTMAN 502 00:41:20 13:20 min/m
10 32 62 Marla RAMIREZ 544 00:41:28 13:22 min/m
11 34 65 Adrienne RHODES 419 00:41:56 13:31 min/m
12 37 70 Jamie BRITTON 546 00:42:09 13:35 min/m
13 46 86 Sharon STANLEY 435 00:44:37 14:23 min/m
14 47 88 Katharine LONG 429 00:45:01 14:31 min/m
15 49 90 Christy BIRGEN 486 00:45:44 14:45 min/m
16 60 106 Patty SHERRILL 562 00:48:05 15:30 min/m
17 67 114 Colette COCHRAN 413 00:49:49 16:04 min/m
18 71 118 Devra DOBBINS 569 00:50:37 16:19 min/m
19 73 120 Neva STEWART 404 00:51:33 16:37 min/m
20 74 121 Robyn NEVEU 458 00:51:38 16:39 min/m
21 75 122 Krissy WALLACE 539 00:51:41 16:40 min/m
22 77 124 Heather ADAMS 463 00:52:16 16:51 min/m
23 79 129 Tabatha CAMPBELL 422 00:53:01 17:06 min/m
24 80 130 Rayla DICKINSON 530 00:53:51 17:22 min/m
25 86 137 Raychel WHITMIRE 509 00:57:08 18:26 min/m
26 95 148 Deyanira JOHNSON 524 01:02:49 20:16 min/m
27 96 149 Leah SEQUEIRA 512 01:03:00 20:19 min/m
28 97 150 Dena SPEED 538 01:03:09 20:22 min/m
29 99 152 Lisa SMITH 541 01:03:43 20:33 min/m
30 102 155 Beverly WENZEL 586 01:04:14 20:43 min/m
31 104 157 Cindi ALLRICH 125 01:04:42 20:52 min/m
32 108 161 Chris FARMER 515 01:08:34 22:07 min/m
33 111 164 Sherri CLARK 523 01:12:06 23:15 min/m
34 112 165 Shawn DAVIS 405 01:12:07 23:15 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Charles JIMENEZ 409 00:24:49 8:00 min/m
2 4 4 David SHERRILL 561 00:27:01 8:43 min/m
3 11 17 Zenon MEDINA 579 00:31:45 10:14 min/m
4 16 25 Jeff ERDNER 571 00:32:50 10:35 min/m
5 21 37 Brad WHITE 490 00:36:50 11:53 min/m
6 28 55 Stephen JOHNSON 525 00:40:09 12:57 min/m
7 30 60 Brandon RAY 432 00:41:20 13:20 min/m
8 31 64 Rodney REEVES 420 00:41:42 13:27 min/m
9 37 79 Michael HAUSWIRTH 478 00:42:47 13:48 min/m
10 38 80 Raymond ARQUETTE III 551 00:42:50 13:49 min/m
11 39 82 William WHITMIRE 510 00:42:51 13:49 min/m
12 41 87 Aron COLLINS 430 00:45:01 14:31 min/m
13 48 125 Jeffrey SPEED 462 00:52:17 16:52 min/m
14 49 126 John SPEED 537 00:52:21 16:53 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 5 15 Pam HOHLT 528 00:31:23 10:07 min/m
2 11 28 Mary Lynn VANADORE 406 00:33:16 10:44 min/m
3 13 30 Shelley JORDAN 560 00:34:15 11:03 min/m
4 23 46 Janice CUCCIA 590 00:38:51 12:31 min/m
5 40 74 Nancy BIRNBAUM 402 00:42:26 13:41 min/m
6 50 91 Beth LUMBA 506 00:45:47 14:46 min/m
7 52 93 Madelyn KILGORE 451 00:46:06 14:52 min/m
8 78 127 Nancy ADAMS 417 00:52:33 16:57 min/m
9 82 133 Michelle BARRETT 442 00:54:54 17:42 min/m
10 85 136 Jodi OLIVE 56 00:57:08 18:25 min/m
11 88 139 Lynda COOK 437 00:58:08 18:45 min/m
12 90 142 Sheila FIELDS 440 01:00:29 19:30 min/m
13 91 143 Donna DESFORGES 518 01:00:38 19:33 min/m
14 92 145 Kim SPAW 584 01:00:44 19:35 min/m
15 93 146 Margaret PLENTL 498 01:02:36 20:11 min/m
16 101 154 Emmie CARRIGAN 597 01:03:54 20:37 min/m
17 103 156 Lynn HOLDER 401 01:04:14 20:43 min/m
18 109 162 Robin HENRY 519 01:08:45 22:10 min/m
19 110 163 Marcia MISSAGHY 436 01:09:13 22:19 min/m
Male
1 10 14 Rick KILPATRICK 319 00:31:14 10:04 min/m
2 13 21 Todd DICKINSON 531 00:32:28 10:28 min/m
3 17 26 James DRUMGOOLE 572 00:32:51 10:35 min/m
4 24 47 John ROACH 598 00:38:53 12:32 min/m
5 26 52 Emmanuel DACUMOS JR 568 00:39:49 12:50 min/m
6 42 94 Chris HOWES 483 00:46:30 15:00 min/m
7 47 109 Jeff HOHLT 529 00:49:28 15:57 min/m
8 51 131 Bruce PLENTL 80 00:53:59 17:25 min/m
9 52 141 Craig JOHNSON 470 00:59:06 19:03 min/m
10 53 144 Stephen GOTCH 585 01:00:38 19:33 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 42 76 Christye GANNAWAY 445 00:42:42 13:46 min/m
2 61 107 Julie LATIOLAIS 589 00:48:21 15:35 min/m
3 62 108 Paula DAY 550 00:48:58 15:48 min/m
4 65 112 Beverly WILSON 415 00:49:39 16:01 min/m
5 69 116 Sylvia BRADFORD 491 00:49:54 16:06 min/m
6 81 132 Pam RUBIN 602 00:54:12 17:29 min/m
7 84 135 Deborah MORRIS 414 00:55:53 18:01 min/m
8 89 140 Linda SIMPSON 469 00:58:58 19:01 min/m
Male
1 34 72 David WRIGHT 564 00:42:21 13:39 min/m
2 35 77 Andrew GANNAWAY 444 00:42:45 13:47 min/m
3 40 85 Mark RAMSEY 522 00:44:33 14:22 min/m
4 50 128 Dana FOSTER 488 00:52:56 17:04 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.