2017 One Less 5K/10K Results

[10K ] [5K ]
2017 One Less 5K/10K
10K Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Ages 0 - 18
Male
1 1 1 Bryce Stout 69 00:32:58 5:19 min/m
Ages 19 - 30
Female
1 6 13 Tiffanye York 3 01:02:36 10:05 min/m
Ages 31 - 45
Female
1 1 6 Rachel Conley 12 00:51:52 8:22 min/m
2 2 8 Elizabeth Nurnberger 9 00:55:46 8:59 min/m
3 3 9 Lindsey Appleford 63 00:57:01 9:11 min/m
4 5 11 Chelsea Marcos 20 00:59:13 9:33 min/m
5 7 14 Erika Neuman 5 01:04:39 10:25 min/m
6 8 15 Vanessa Marelli 7 01:04:40 10:25 min/m
7 9 16 Lauren Jung 54 01:08:16 11:00 min/m
8 12 19 Allison Stokes 154 01:10:00 11:17 min/m
9 13 20 Michelle Hague 152 01:10:00 11:17 min/m
10 14 21 Rebekah Pool 1 01:18:13 12:36 min/m
11 15 22 Dawn Adamek 52 01:21:00 13:03 min/m
12 17 24 Stephanie Voorkamp 14 01:35:28 15:23 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Joshua Mycock 18 00:44:12 7:07 min/m
2 3 3 Dave Hague 153 00:45:03 7:15 min/m
3 4 4 Danny Phillips 19 00:48:06 7:45 min/m
4 5 5 Adrian Voorkamp 13 00:51:31 8:18 min/m
5 7 12 Carr Stokes 21 01:01:26 9:54 min/m
Ages 46 +
Female
1 4 10 Amy Gordan 53 00:57:19 9:14 min/m
2 10 17 Russell Rhona 51 01:08:26 11:02 min/m
3 11 18 Minka Misangyi 10 01:08:31 11:03 min/m
4 16 23 Laura Contreras 151 01:35:26 15:23 min/m
Male
1 6 7 James Smith 2 00:53:59 8:42 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[10K ] [5K ]

2017 One Less 5K/10K
5K Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Ages 0 - 18
Female
1 4 13 Jenna Lock 811 00:24:01 7:45 min/m
2 15 32 Reid Montalbo 66 00:31:15 10:05 min/m
3 19 37 Emma Post 850 00:33:02 10:39 min/m
4 36 59 Chris Montague 853 00:47:50 15:25 min/m
5 41 64 Mandalyn Robertson 877 00:49:42 16:02 min/m
6 44 67 Makayla Andreas 878 00:51:14 16:31 min/m
Male
1 1 2 Camden Vicknair 61 00:18:30 5:58 min/m
2 4 5 Andrew Micek 868 00:20:38 6:39 min/m
3 5 6 Joey Martin 58 00:20:42 6:40 min/m
4 9 12 Jordan Martin 57 00:24:01 7:44 min/m
5 13 19 Brody Fickey 957 00:25:59 8:23 min/m
6 17 30 Lane Lockart 815 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
7 20 39 David Voorkamp 15 00:33:10 10:42 min/m
8 21 40 Sam Fickey 955 00:33:13 10:43 min/m
9 22 46 Logan Wade 824 00:35:05 11:19 min/m
10 24 68 Kenton Faulstick 65 00:51:31 16:37 min/m
Ages 19 - 30
Female
1 2 8 Rachael Pogue 843 00:21:32 6:56 min/m
2 3 9 Hannah Solchenberger 841 00:21:32 6:56 min/m
3 12 26 Madelyn Cox 871 00:30:21 9:47 min/m
4 14 31 Chelsea Short 833 00:30:45 9:55 min/m
5 18 35 Kaci Nash 830 00:32:26 10:28 min/m
6 20 41 Kristine Ball 855 00:33:25 10:46 min/m
7 27 49 Nicole Jones 845 00:37:09 11:59 min/m
8 34 56 Alice Martinez 847 00:40:58 13:13 min/m
Male
1 6 7 Alex Solchenberger 842 00:21:31 6:56 min/m
Ages 31 - 45
Female
1 5 15 Deb Valdez 819 00:24:44 7:58 min/m
2 6 18 Sarah Arnold 879 00:25:53 8:21 min/m
3 8 21 Anna Ahlfors 851 00:26:27 8:32 min/m
4 11 24 Theresa Laymon 846 00:28:42 9:15 min/m
5 13 27 Marsha Bell 885 00:30:28 9:49 min/m
6 16 33 Kimber Moore 859 00:31:28 10:09 min/m
7 17 34 Kelly Kovacs 848 00:31:28 10:09 min/m
8 21 42 Kacie Germadnik 829 00:33:52 10:55 min/m
9 23 44 Merrill Minor 822 00:34:22 11:05 min/m
10 24 45 Ashley Gregory 832 00:34:27 11:06 min/m
11 25 47 Julie Lepire 810 00:35:08 11:20 min/m
12 26 48 Elena Post 849 00:35:53 11:34 min/m
13 28 50 Julie Faulstich 831 00:37:45 12:10 min/m
14 29 51 Katy Nichols 838 00:38:10 12:18 min/m
15 30 52 Jennifer Micek 869 00:38:28 12:24 min/m
16 32 54 Brandy Garcia 826 00:39:47 12:50 min/m
17 33 55 Rebekah Russo 860 00:40:23 13:01 min/m
18 35 58 Chelsea Kolterjahn 862 00:42:07 13:35 min/m
19 38 61 Melissa Fitts 825 00:48:39 15:41 min/m
20 40 63 Lori Cox 870 00:49:15 15:53 min/m
21 42 65 Traci Andreas 876 00:51:14 16:31 min/m
22 43 66 Chris Montague 852 00:51:14 16:31 min/m
Male
1 2 3 Toby Vicknair 62 00:18:57 6:06 min/m
2 7 10 Ernie Dennis 64 00:21:42 7:00 min/m
3 8 11 Trevor Stowers 68 00:23:38 7:37 min/m
4 10 14 Jeb Lock 812 00:24:39 7:57 min/m
5 14 25 Jim Stokes 956 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
6 15 28 Ian Moats 56 00:30:31 9:50 min/m
7 16 29 John Montague 854 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
8 19 38 Todd Montalbo 67 00:33:06 10:40 min/m
9 23 57 Aaron Kolterjahn 863 00:42:06 13:35 min/m
Ages 46 +
Female
1 1 1 Virginia Mosis 874 00:16:30 5:19 min/m
2 7 20 Jane Bujnoch 828 00:26:18 8:29 min/m
3 9 22 Bobbie Palmer 881 00:26:34 8:34 min/m
4 10 23 Linda Witte 60 00:27:59 9:01 min/m
5 22 43 Lanette Tuck 856 00:34:01 10:58 min/m
6 31 53 Olga Tyner 884 00:39:09 12:37 min/m
7 37 60 Andrea Kidd 827 00:48:38 15:41 min/m
8 39 62 Tanya Garza 872 00:49:15 15:53 min/m
9 45 69 Dixie Martin 954 01:02:55 20:17 min/m
10 46 70 Sharon Weed 809 01:02:55 20:17 min/m
Male
1 3 4 Ray Villegas 59 00:19:15 6:12 min/m
2 11 16 Patrick Valdez 820 00:25:17 8:09 min/m
3 12 17 Jesse Micek 867 00:25:17 8:09 min/m
4 18 36 Blake Wade 823 00:32:28 10:28 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.