2017 Missions Heritage Marathon Half Results

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]
2017 Missions Heritage Marathon Half
Half Marathon Results
# of Finishers: 388
# of Women: 224
# of Men: 155
# of Relay Teams: 9
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No 1st Split 2nd Split Finish
Time
Pace
(13.1 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 16 Molly HAERER 431 00:55:46 00:50:07 01:45:54 8:05 min/m
2 2 22 Olga ELLIOTT 443 00:58:32 00:49:58 01:48:30 8:17 min/m
3 3 24 Melissa MORENO 286 00:54:16 00:56:26 01:50:43 8:27 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Carlos GUERRERO 5202     00:28:33 2:10 min/m
2 2 2 Aaron KROLOW 28 00:44:40 00:38:39 01:23:20 6:21 min/m
3 3 3 Chris HUMBERT 109 00:49:21 00:42:17 01:31:38 6:59 min/m
Masters
Female
1 4 26 Sheila LEQUERICA 208 00:59:30 00:51:50 01:51:21 8:30 min/m
Male
1 8 8 Mario FIERRO 141 00:54:17 00:46:12 01:40:30 7:40 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 212 371 Bayleigh CRANE 192 01:51:17 01:41:45 03:33:03 16:15 min/m
Male
1 61 99 Justin ACORD 62 01:03:40 01:06:22 02:10:03 9:55 min/m
2 149 353 Sterling HENSLEY 414 01:48:58 01:34:11 03:23:09 15:30 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 131 269 Sarah DUNKS 225 01:25:59 01:22:01 02:48:00 12:49 min/m
Male
1 42 61 Clayton WONG 117 01:03:40 00:58:45 02:02:26 9:20 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 31 88 Megan HARLAN 241 01:07:07 01:00:51 02:07:58 9:46 min/m
2 35 92 Katerina BOCHKOVA 385 01:06:49 01:02:01 02:08:50 9:50 min/m
3 36 98 Amelia RYAN 204 01:05:02 01:04:48 02:09:50 9:54 min/m
4 39 102 Abby TURKINGTON 227 01:05:32 01:04:35 02:10:08 9:56 min/m
5 42 107 Brittany ALFORD 297 01:08:23 01:02:42 02:11:05 10:00 min/m
6 45 119 Jennifer STATLER 485 01:09:58 01:03:56 02:13:55 10:13 min/m
7 46 120 Valerie WILLEMS 229 01:09:08 01:05:03 02:14:12 10:14 min/m
8 58 149 Jennifer GUEVARA 493 01:08:29 01:11:55 02:20:24 10:43 min/m
9 63 155 Lauren FOLTZ 209 01:13:12 01:08:33 02:21:45 10:49 min/m
10 76 179 Julie DUNLAP 273 01:13:52 01:12:34 02:26:27 11:10 min/m
11 79 184 Clare ENTWISTLE 299 01:14:20 01:14:01 02:28:21 11:19 min/m
12 86 198 Lisa BAKER 115 01:14:25 01:16:27 02:30:52 11:31 min/m
13 88 200 Adelina CHAVEZ 329 01:14:59 01:16:37 02:31:37 11:34 min/m
14 92 209 Gilda CAZARES 401 01:14:25 01:19:49 02:34:14 11:46 min/m
15 99 220 Cecelia OOSTERHUIS 494 01:16:17 01:20:11 02:36:28 11:56 min/m
16 113 241 Cierra DAUENHAUER 161 01:24:08 01:18:42 02:42:50 12:25 min/m
17 132 270 Emily JAMES 226 01:25:57 01:22:03 02:48:00 12:49 min/m
18 149 292 Andrea DE LA CRUZ 214 01:23:57 01:32:34 02:56:31 13:28 min/m
19 153 299 Lauren LOZANO 248 01:30:32 01:28:27 02:58:59 13:39 min/m
20 184 336 Allison STASYSZEN 6 01:28:40 01:44:05 03:12:46 14:42 min/m
21 191 345 Kara ESHELMAN 346 01:37:41 01:39:36 03:17:18 15:03 min/m
22 192 346 Sarah VAHLE 158 01:40:45 01:36:33 03:17:18 15:03 min/m
23 199 357 Stephanie M GAONA 171 01:46:13 01:39:40 03:25:53 15:43 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Aaron DE LA CRUZ 120 00:47:38 00:44:13 01:31:51 7:00 min/m
2 5 5 James VALENT 377 00:49:34 00:44:15 01:33:49 7:09 min/m
3 21 25 Dominic RANGEL 43 00:59:43 00:51:07 01:50:51 8:27 min/m
4 22 27 Adrian KUHNS 344 00:59:12 00:52:32 01:51:44 8:31 min/m
5 73 121 German VALENZUELA 116 01:04:46 01:09:40 02:14:27 10:15 min/m
6 102 185 Andrew MOSS 384 01:16:41 01:11:42 02:28:24 11:19 min/m
7 108 202 Enrique MEJIA 127 01:18:17 01:13:37 02:31:54 11:35 min/m
8 128 261 Steven RAMIREZ 101 01:26:27 01:19:48 02:46:16 12:41 min/m
9 129 265 Jordan JACOBSEN 97 01:16:36 01:30:19 02:46:55 12:44 min/m
10 134 291 Mark STASYSZEN 3 01:25:42 01:30:46 02:56:28 13:28 min/m
11 135 293 Michael WHITE 34 01:24:08 01:32:33 02:56:41 13:29 min/m
12 139 305 Anthony MOLOSZ 368 01:09:25 01:50:55 03:00:21 13:46 min/m
13 144 337 Jeff STASYSZEN 2 01:28:42 01:44:05 03:12:48 14:43 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 5 29 Jess GALL 307 00:59:19 00:52:49 01:52:09 8:33 min/m
2 6 30 Ivana DUNN 430 01:00:15 00:51:54 01:52:10 8:33 min/m
3 7 32 Joscelyn GRAY 272 00:59:30 00:54:26 01:53:57 8:41 min/m
4 9 36 Maren WUNDERLI 290 01:01:05 00:53:54 01:55:00 8:46 min/m
5 10 37 Dre MUSCHETT 245 00:59:45 00:55:27 01:55:12 8:47 min/m
6 11 41 Jesse SHERWOOD 218 01:01:59 00:53:55 01:55:55 8:50 min/m
7 13 48 Larissa WEIR 420 01:00:10 00:56:51 01:57:01 8:55 min/m
8 15 52 Melissa JOHNSON 48 00:59:38 00:59:49 01:59:27 9:07 min/m
9 18 60 Marina GAVITO 280 01:06:25 00:55:52 02:02:17 9:20 min/m
10 22 70 Martha RAMIREZ 488 01:06:16 00:57:45 02:04:02 9:28 min/m
11 23 71 Theresa HAAK 399 01:03:06 01:01:44 02:04:50 9:31 min/m
12 24 72 Jessica RICHARDSON 287 01:07:34 00:57:16 02:04:50 9:31 min/m
13 25 73 Jennifer WHITE 8 01:07:25 00:57:49 02:05:15 9:33 min/m
14 26 74 Melissa MONREAL 327 01:05:47 00:59:46 02:05:34 9:35 min/m
15 28 82 Mallory DIEHL 432 01:06:03 01:00:49 02:06:53 9:41 min/m
16 30 86 Jessica ROPER 406 01:09:43 00:57:54 02:07:38 9:44 min/m
17 32 89 Heather PRICE 222 01:07:07 01:00:51 02:07:58 9:46 min/m
18 33 90 Ariana CARRUTH 261 01:11:47 00:56:41 02:08:28 9:48 min/m
19 34 91 Annie HUANG 442 01:07:51 01:00:57 02:08:48 9:49 min/m
20 40 104 Kelly GIN 239 01:11:49 00:58:35 02:10:24 9:57 min/m
21 41 106 Amanda ALLEN 296 01:08:20 01:02:45 02:11:05 10:00 min/m
22 47 122 Victoria RAMOS 215 01:08:15 01:06:16 02:14:31 10:16 min/m
23 49 130 Cynthia MEDINA 154 01:10:15 01:06:20 02:16:35 10:25 min/m
24 51 136 Stephanie BRUNNER 324 01:12:18 01:05:51 02:18:09 10:32 min/m
25 62 154 Raquel ESCATEL 65 01:13:35 01:08:09 02:21:44 10:49 min/m
26 65 158 Katherine GILLEN 220 01:18:26 01:03:24 02:21:50 10:49 min/m
27 67 164 Sandy DEACON 423 01:10:08 01:13:06 02:23:15 10:56 min/m
28 69 167 Wendolyn PEREZ 18 01:18:05 01:05:20 02:23:25 10:56 min/m
29 72 175 Regina BEACH 284 01:16:37 01:08:38 02:25:16 11:05 min/m
30 73 176 Starr MARKS 236 01:14:33 01:10:55 02:25:28 11:06 min/m
31 82 190 Morgan PORZSOLT-GRAVES 148 01:19:11 01:10:08 02:29:19 11:23 min/m
32 83 192 Jeanann CARTER 328 01:18:15 01:11:21 02:29:36 11:25 min/m
33 84 193 Courtney MCINNIS 175 01:18:19 01:11:17 02:29:37 11:25 min/m
34 85 196 Maria CORTES 243 01:20:35 01:09:29 02:30:05 11:27 min/m
35 90 207 Mandy DE LA CRUZ 478 01:19:16 01:14:24 02:33:41 11:43 min/m
36 93 212 Valerie FLORES 249 01:17:05 01:17:59 02:35:05 11:50 min/m
37 95 214 Tracy LINDSEY 257 01:16:53 01:18:26 02:35:19 11:51 min/m
38 96 215 Sarah AZIZ 235 01:20:29 01:14:57 02:35:26 11:51 min/m
39 98 218 Kathryn MEDENDORP 281     02:36:05 11:54 min/m
40 107 232 Staci KRUEGER 302 01:04:22 01:36:47 02:41:10 12:18 min/m
41 110 237 Rebecca COOK 426 01:21:54 01:20:17 02:42:11 12:22 min/m
42 114 242 Joanna RUDNICK 319 01:24:56 01:18:06 02:43:03 12:26 min/m
43 122 255 Jean VILLARREAL 184 01:28:00 01:17:43 02:45:44 12:39 min/m
44 123 256 Tanya GARCIA 165 01:28:02 01:17:43 02:45:45 12:39 min/m
45 124 257 Melissa BARRERA-PINTOR 303 01:28:01 01:17:46 02:45:48 12:39 min/m
46 129 266 Leslie RIVERA 409 01:23:09 01:23:48 02:46:57 12:44 min/m
47 134 272 Patricia JOHNSON 317 01:23:41 01:25:04 02:48:45 12:52 min/m
48 139 277 Melissa AGUILAR 191 01:25:28 01:24:26 02:49:55 12:58 min/m
49 145 286 Crystal SCHOTT 305 01:27:50 01:27:05 02:54:56 13:21 min/m
50 146 288 Kim PANIAGUA 285 01:26:47 01:28:26 02:55:13 13:22 min/m
51 154 300 Mikele CAYTON 253 01:26:31 01:32:55 02:59:27 13:41 min/m
52 155 301 Kelly DOMINGUEZ 283 01:27:27 01:32:38 03:00:06 13:44 min/m
53 156 302 Heather RASMUSSEN 422 01:15:20 01:44:51 03:00:12 13:45 min/m
54 160 308 Erika WEST 278     03:00:40 13:47 min/m
55 161 309 Lori LINVILLE 85     03:00:42 13:47 min/m
56 163 311 Kristin PADILLA 398 01:24:24 01:36:28 03:00:53 13:48 min/m
57 165 315 Beth CREPEAU 408     03:01:13 13:50 min/m
58 166 317 Maurjon Alston ALSTON 418     03:01:37 13:51 min/m
59 167 318 Priscilla YBARRA 200     03:01:42 13:52 min/m
60 168 319 Sarabeth KUZMAK 400     03:01:44 13:52 min/m
61 172 323 Svenja FUHRIG 181 01:41:26 01:21:11 03:02:37 13:56 min/m
62 181 333 Amy DULLNIG 219     03:11:52 14:38 min/m
63 207 365 Mandy SCHAFER 166 01:48:16 01:40:45 03:29:01 15:57 min/m
64 208 366 Kelly KELLER 337 01:48:16 01:40:45 03:29:02 15:57 min/m
65 215 374 Laura ZINGG 260 01:52:08 01:41:58 03:34:07 16:20 min/m
66 216 375 Jessica LANNEY 142 01:51:12 01:44:39 03:35:52 16:28 min/m
67 220 380 Aimee RAMOS PLANTADA 155 01:58:08 01:45:58 03:44:06 17:06 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Dustin TICHNELL 137 00:48:56 00:46:36 01:35:33 7:17 min/m
2 7 7 Cj DECKER 341 00:52:17 00:46:44 01:39:01 7:33 min/m
3 9 9 Clay WILLIAMS 66 00:51:58 00:48:53 01:40:52 7:41 min/m
4 10 10 Steve COX 60 00:54:48 00:47:38 01:42:26 7:49 min/m
5 13 13 Jason STEWART 29 00:57:08 00:47:09 01:44:17 7:57 min/m
6 20 23 Joshua SOMERS 36 00:57:18 00:53:21 01:50:39 8:26 min/m
7 28 39 Jeremiah ABREGO 378 01:02:06 00:53:35 01:55:42 8:49 min/m
8 29 40 Ray RYLANDER 366 00:59:37 00:56:08 01:55:45 8:50 min/m
9 33 46 Timothy GUSICK 81 01:00:44 00:55:55 01:56:40 8:54 min/m
10 35 50 Shannon GARDNER 74 01:07:58 00:50:00 01:57:59 9:00 min/m
11 39 56 Bryan BLUMENKRANTZ 374 01:06:13 00:55:17 02:01:30 9:16 min/m
12 46 68 Aaron ANAYA 358 01:06:42 00:57:08 02:03:51 9:27 min/m
13 54 85 Jason RAMOS 371 01:09:43 00:57:53 02:07:37 9:44 min/m
14 56 93 Kevin BOYLE 130 01:12:29 00:56:54 02:09:23 9:52 min/m
15 57 94 James LATIMER 68 01:06:31 01:03:06 02:09:38 9:53 min/m
16 59 96 Jacob DE LA CRUZ 477 01:11:09 00:58:33 02:09:43 9:54 min/m
17 60 97 Craig TORK 373 01:07:11 01:02:36 02:09:48 9:54 min/m
18 62 103 Kyle LICHLYTER 98 01:11:18 00:59:03 02:10:21 9:57 min/m
19 63 105 Eddie LOPEZ 114 01:08:24 01:02:33 02:10:58 9:59 min/m
20 64 108 Weilun LIN 363 01:05:19 01:06:26 02:11:45 10:03 min/m
21 71 117 Ross ORMOND 64 01:05:37 01:08:03 02:13:41 10:12 min/m
22 72 118 Thomas EMERSON 133 01:05:37 01:08:05 02:13:42 10:12 min/m
23 74 123 Robert LOMBARDI 111 01:12:27 01:02:22 02:14:49 10:17 min/m
24 75 124 John CABAN 89 01:13:57 01:01:01 02:14:59 10:18 min/m
25 80 131 Gregory HILDSTROM 99 01:06:21 01:10:17 02:16:38 10:25 min/m
26 81 133 Mark BOSQUEZ 63 01:08:25 01:08:52 02:17:18 10:28 min/m
27 84 138 Mike COOK 343 01:05:16 01:13:20 02:18:37 10:34 min/m
28 91 159 James FINLEY 83 01:15:34 01:06:16 02:21:51 10:49 min/m
29 94 163 James DEACON 355 01:09:47 01:13:26 02:23:14 10:56 min/m
30 95 168 Cristian AGUIRRE 17 01:18:05 01:05:20 02:23:25 10:56 min/m
31 99 173 Chad BOSSE 45 01:16:31 01:08:13 02:24:45 11:02 min/m
32 103 186 Derrick TAYLOR 441 01:14:20 01:14:25 02:28:45 11:21 min/m
33 104 188 Andrew CARRUTH 22 01:14:06 01:14:58 02:29:04 11:22 min/m
34 105 191 Arnulfo SOLIS 53 01:12:19 01:17:15 02:29:34 11:25 min/m
35 106 194 Daniel STEPHENS 342 01:16:38 01:13:26 02:30:04 11:27 min/m
36 107 195 Collin CHRISTOPHERSON 340 01:16:31 01:13:33 02:30:04 11:27 min/m
37 117 222 Brent VOORHEES 79 01:15:44 01:22:23 02:38:08 12:04 min/m
38 119 226 Jody WHITE 7 01:19:00 01:19:51 02:38:52 12:07 min/m
39 122 245 Art ORDOQUI 1 01:26:00 01:17:36 02:43:36 12:29 min/m
40 125 254 John JACKSON 391 01:18:41 01:26:50 02:45:31 12:38 min/m
41 138 303 Kevin RASMUSSEN 372 01:06:40 01:53:33 03:00:14 13:45 min/m
42 142 316 Jeff CREPEAU 383     03:01:15 13:50 min/m
43 145 341 Sebastian SCHREINER 108     03:15:15 14:54 min/m
44 148 352 Casey LOWE 360 01:48:56 01:34:12 03:23:08 15:30 min/m
45 156 390 John STANSFIELD 107 02:06:29 02:05:44 04:12:14 19:15 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 8 33 Stephanie KEY 332 01:01:01 00:53:19 01:54:21 8:43 min/m
2 17 57 Ivonne DAVIS 13 01:04:52 00:57:03 02:01:56 9:18 min/m
3 19 65 Bridget JACKSON 419 01:04:32 00:58:43 02:03:15 9:24 min/m
4 20 66 Christine WHITTEMORE 416 01:03:30 00:59:47 02:03:17 9:24 min/m
5 21 67 Stephanie EWING-OTTMERS 256 01:06:43 00:57:06 02:03:49 9:27 min/m
6 27 76 Terri BROWN 403 01:06:27 00:59:20 02:05:47 9:36 min/m
7 29 84 Lezlie KING-TERRY 415 01:07:30 00:59:52 02:07:23 9:43 min/m
8 37 100 Jennifer BROWN 270 01:08:31 01:01:33 02:10:05 9:55 min/m
9 43 111 Tracie HENNEKE 326 01:10:10 01:01:57 02:12:08 10:05 min/m
10 44 112 Lisa TUCKWOOD 427 01:08:26 01:04:16 02:12:43 10:07 min/m
11 48 128 Tata ZOLL 240 01:11:45 01:03:58 02:15:44 10:21 min/m
12 50 132 Tabitha BYNUM 234 01:15:27 01:01:15 02:16:43 10:26 min/m
13 52 137 Irma SCHANEN 172 01:10:10 01:08:17 02:18:27 10:34 min/m
14 53 139 Sarah BERGER 15 01:15:36 01:03:01 02:18:38 10:34 min/m
15 55 142 Suzanne SYREK 298 01:15:05 01:03:59 02:19:05 10:37 min/m
16 56 143 Jacqueline GUERRERO 300 01:10:47 01:08:28 02:19:16 10:37 min/m
17 60 151 Song JOHNS 193 01:13:58 01:06:53 02:20:52 10:45 min/m
18 64 157 Carolyn CANSLER 255 01:14:10 01:07:38 02:21:49 10:49 min/m
19 66 162 Miriam SOBRE 224 01:13:53 01:09:14 02:23:07 10:55 min/m
20 68 166 Jill BERGEE 212 01:10:36 01:12:47 02:23:23 10:56 min/m
21 74 177 Kyna FARMER 231 01:16:37 01:09:00 02:25:37 11:06 min/m
22 77 180 Katherine NICKLEBUR 203 01:11:49 01:14:49 02:26:39 11:11 min/m
23 78 181 Tanoya HARRIS 484 01:19:02 01:07:56 02:26:59 11:13 min/m
24 81 189 Anel DE LEON 277 01:17:31 01:11:46 02:29:18 11:23 min/m
25 89 201 Juanita FRANCO 440 01:19:57 01:11:49 02:31:47 11:35 min/m
26 91 208 Jessica BUZENAS 482 01:18:12 01:15:45 02:33:58 11:45 min/m
27 94 213 Paige HUGHES 187 01:20:04 01:15:09 02:35:14 11:51 min/m
28 101 224 Leticia REYES 251 01:21:45 01:16:40 02:38:25 12:05 min/m
29 102 227 Lori FANNING 433 01:19:26 01:19:31 02:38:57 12:08 min/m
30 103 228 Sonja BRUNE 293 01:20:18 01:18:40 02:38:59 12:08 min/m
31 104 229 Monica SEUFERER 207 01:24:06 01:15:56 02:40:03 12:13 min/m
32 105 230 Paty GUTIERREZ 163 01:24:06 01:15:57 02:40:04 12:13 min/m
33 108 235 Lorena PEDRAZA 351 01:22:19 01:19:31 02:41:51 12:21 min/m
34 109 236 Monica MONTOYA 288 01:21:23 01:20:35 02:41:59 12:21 min/m
35 116 244 Missy NORTHINGTON 199 01:18:05 01:25:23 02:43:29 12:28 min/m
36 117 247 Jamie STOCKWELL 279 01:26:01 01:17:36 02:43:37 12:29 min/m
37 121 253 Daisy SAGE 262 01:22:47 01:21:58 02:44:46 12:34 min/m
38 125 258 Yolimar PLAYTON 263 01:22:04 01:23:54 02:45:59 12:40 min/m
39 126 262 Martha SAENZ 252 01:29:23 01:16:58 02:46:22 12:41 min/m
40 136 274 Sonya LERMA 289 01:24:19 01:24:33 02:48:53 12:53 min/m
41 137 275 Dawn CHRISTILLES 304 01:24:22 01:24:31 02:48:53 12:53 min/m
42 144 285 Cindy SEBASTIAN 315 01:28:19 01:25:44 02:54:04 13:17 min/m
43 158 306 Wanda STIGGER 405     03:00:21 13:46 min/m
44 170 321 Lashaun CHAPPELL 213     03:02:07 13:54 min/m
45 171 322 Rebecca WEBSTER 178 01:29:25 01:32:58 03:02:24 13:55 min/m
46 178 329 Brenda LOPEZ 10     03:06:33 14:14 min/m
47 182 334 Alyson MILLER 160     03:11:54 14:38 min/m
48 188 342 Rachel RODRIGUEZ 322 01:36:31 01:38:51 03:15:22 14:54 min/m
49 189 343 Vanessa BARRERA 179 01:36:29 01:38:58 03:15:27 14:55 min/m
50 194 349 Loan OBRIEN 410 01:43:47 01:36:43 03:20:31 15:18 min/m
51 196 354 Kristen LOWE 425 01:48:57 01:34:12 03:23:10 15:30 min/m
52 198 356 Lydia ROCHA-SAENZ 487 01:45:56 01:39:56 03:25:53 15:43 min/m
53 200 358 Teresa DOUGLAS 182     03:27:09 15:48 min/m
54 201 359 Stephanie WELCH 250 01:53:59 01:33:10 03:27:09 15:48 min/m
55 205 363 Elizabeth DALTON 156 01:44:47 01:43:18 03:28:05 15:53 min/m
56 209 367 Carrie CRANE 437 01:49:50 01:40:20 03:30:11 16:02 min/m
57 213 372 Kathleen CUMMINGS 481     03:33:14 16:16 min/m
58 218 378 Lauri FAUERBACH ADAMS 311 01:59:30 01:42:42 03:42:13 16:57 min/m
59 221 382 Emma DROMGOOLE 334 01:50:54 01:53:39 03:44:33 17:08 min/m
60 222 385 Jo CAVANAUGH 230 01:53:09 01:53:52 03:47:02 17:19 min/m
61 223 386 Susan FILYK 205 02:00:55 01:47:49 03:48:44 17:27 min/m
62 226 391 Amy TAYLOR 333 02:06:29 02:05:59 04:12:29 19:16 min/m
Male
1 12 12 Michael GAONA 82 00:54:10 00:48:55 01:43:05 7:52 min/m
2 14 14 Pedro VILLAR ALVAREZ 119 00:55:47 00:48:39 01:44:26 7:58 min/m
3 15 15 Steven CATLETT 87 00:55:01 00:50:18 01:45:19 8:02 min/m
4 16 17 Blake SHEFFIELD 31 00:57:07 00:48:48 01:45:56 8:05 min/m
5 17 18 Carlos MARTINEZ 90 00:57:35 00:48:23 01:45:58 8:05 min/m
6 25 34 Julio Enrique Luis CANOSA 110 01:00:46 00:54:08 01:54:55 8:46 min/m
7 26 35 Eric WHITE 35 00:56:40 00:58:15 01:54:55 8:46 min/m
8 27 38 Jeffrey SCHRANTZ 21 00:58:49 00:56:24 01:55:13 8:47 min/m
9 30 42 Tony MANDUJANO 388 00:59:32 00:56:43 01:56:15 8:52 min/m
10 31 43 Brian BAKER 70 01:00:45 00:55:32 01:56:18 8:52 min/m
11 32 45 Kevin CLUNIE 103 01:02:42 00:53:42 01:56:24 8:53 min/m
12 34 47 Mark WILLIAMS 59 00:59:55 00:56:52 01:56:48 8:54 min/m
13 36 51 David MARKS 92 01:01:30 00:57:37 01:59:08 9:05 min/m
14 37 53 Paul FLETCHER 144 01:05:26 00:54:43 02:00:09 9:10 min/m
15 38 54 Travis HOWELL 387 01:02:36 00:57:39 02:00:16 9:10 min/m
16 40 58 Samuel GARCIA 492 01:00:46 01:01:13 02:02:00 9:18 min/m
17 44 63 Ricardo CHAVIRA 38 01:02:38 01:00:03 02:02:42 9:22 min/m
18 47 69 Pradip DHADUK 129 01:07:21 00:56:39 02:04:00 9:28 min/m
19 48 77 Deron FRAILIE 356 01:03:24 01:02:34 02:05:58 9:37 min/m
20 50 79 David ORTIZ 58 01:05:48 01:00:24 02:06:12 9:38 min/m
21 51 80 Sam GOMEZ 61 01:03:12 01:03:09 02:06:22 9:38 min/m
22 53 83 Lj PEARSALL 379 01:06:08 01:01:13 02:07:22 9:43 min/m
23 55 87 Sean ROBERTSON 47 01:06:52 01:00:58 02:07:50 9:45 min/m
24 58 95 Justin NIELSEN 91 01:05:34 01:04:06 02:09:40 9:53 min/m
25 65 109 Aaron WELLS 16 01:05:43 01:06:10 02:11:54 10:04 min/m
26 66 110 Atwell CERSLEY 39 01:09:05 01:02:55 02:12:01 10:04 min/m
27 67 113 Sherwin CRUZ 364 01:06:16 01:06:38 02:12:55 10:08 min/m
28 69 115 Alan MCCOWN 95 01:06:20 01:06:52 02:13:12 10:10 min/m
29 70 116 Les BARTO 361 01:09:39 01:03:38 02:13:18 10:10 min/m
30 79 129 Craig RUSSELL 369 01:08:18 01:07:47 02:16:05 10:23 min/m
31 82 134 Robert FELDER 138 01:12:43 01:04:52 02:17:36 10:30 min/m
32 85 140 Joshua BERGER 349 01:15:35 01:03:04 02:18:39 10:35 min/m
33 86 144 Javier RIVERA 354 01:08:29 01:10:57 02:19:26 10:38 min/m
34 89 148 Michael GRUNWALD 375 01:06:30 01:13:50 02:20:20 10:42 min/m
35 93 161 Edwin SEXTON 134 01:13:03 01:09:15 02:22:18 10:51 min/m
36 96 169 Alberto ARROYO 104 01:10:23 01:13:29 02:23:52 10:58 min/m
37 97 170 Gabriel SAXTON-RUIZ 136 01:14:06 01:09:47 02:23:53 10:59 min/m
38 100 182 Carl DOMINGUEZ 367 01:12:15 01:14:51 02:27:07 11:13 min/m
39 109 203 Deon COCKRELL 444 01:17:23 01:14:32 02:31:56 11:35 min/m
40 111 206 Ruben RIVERA 56 01:15:14 01:18:08 02:33:23 11:42 min/m
41 112 210 Jorge R LUQUIS 57 01:24:09 01:10:29 02:34:38 11:48 min/m
42 114 216 Wrath WHITE 150 01:17:16 01:18:20 02:35:36 11:52 min/m
43 115 219 Juan HINOJOSA 30 01:20:22 01:15:55 02:36:18 11:55 min/m
44 116 221 Jerry ROSS 390 01:18:09 01:19:04 02:37:13 12:00 min/m
45 118 225 Mark CASAREZ 125 01:23:19 01:15:13 02:38:32 12:06 min/m
46 133 287 Mark URESTE 51 01:27:48 01:27:19 02:55:07 13:22 min/m
47 146 347 Kevin STUCKER 392 01:41:16 01:37:46 03:19:02 15:11 min/m
48 150 370 Antonio UZETA 67 01:58:06 01:34:42 03:32:48 16:14 min/m
49 152 381 Benito GONZABA 146 01:46:44 01:57:39 03:44:24 17:07 min/m
50 154 384 Patrick FILYK 76 02:00:54 01:45:37 03:46:32 17:17 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 12 44 Letitia RILEY 276 01:02:19 00:54:03 01:56:23 8:53 min/m
2 14 49 Janet YOEST 228 01:02:17 00:55:09 01:57:27 8:57 min/m
3 16 55 Brenda BAXENDALE 265 01:03:30 00:57:28 02:00:58 9:14 min/m
4 38 101 Norma TURKINGTON 294 01:05:32 01:04:35 02:10:07 9:55 min/m
5 57 146 Joanne NORDEEN 238 01:13:00 01:07:13 02:20:13 10:42 min/m
6 59 150 Kym SADLER 291 01:15:29 01:05:11 02:20:40 10:44 min/m
7 70 171 Margaret RUSSELL 211 01:12:15 01:11:39 02:23:54 10:59 min/m
8 71 174 Liz ROSS 436 01:10:22 01:14:29 02:24:51 11:03 min/m
9 75 178 Julie MISASI 188 01:19:41 01:06:43 02:26:25 11:10 min/m
10 80 187 Kimberly VELARDE 352 01:16:32 01:12:21 02:28:53 11:21 min/m
11 87 199 Monica LARA 486 01:19:09 01:11:48 02:30:57 11:31 min/m
12 97 217 Claudia L. GARCIA 180 01:22:59 01:12:39 02:35:39 11:52 min/m
13 100 223 Lori ALLEN 310 01:15:50 01:22:24 02:38:14 12:04 min/m
14 106 231 Rosie FLORES 254 01:23:51 01:16:28 02:40:20 12:14 min/m
15 111 238 Val DE LA FUENTE 126 01:25:32 01:16:46 02:42:19 12:23 min/m
16 115 243 Belinda DE HOYOS 194 01:22:38 01:20:41 02:43:20 12:28 min/m
17 118 248 T PAYNE 306 01:26:01 01:17:36 02:43:38 12:29 min/m
18 119 249 Dorota WAKED 330 01:21:44 01:22:12 02:43:57 12:30 min/m
19 120 250 Silvia MALDONADO 435 01:23:24 01:20:34 02:43:59 12:31 min/m
20 127 263 Lauretta BATEMAN 348 01:25:42 01:20:46 02:46:28 12:42 min/m
21 128 264 Lisa ROWAN 169 01:25:44 01:20:46 02:46:30 12:42 min/m
22 130 267 Donna FOLEY 434 01:25:09 01:22:30 02:47:40 12:48 min/m
23 133 271 Florencia CANIGLIA 185 01:25:31 01:22:37 02:48:09 12:50 min/m
24 135 273 Sandy PEAK 247 01:24:25 01:24:26 02:48:52 12:53 min/m
25 140 278 Karen KIEFFER 157 01:27:48 01:23:19 02:51:07 13:03 min/m
26 142 281 Anita WABEKE 321     02:52:47 13:11 min/m
27 143 283 Lydia MILLER 170 01:26:27 01:26:52 02:53:19 13:13 min/m
28 147 289 Gina SEILER 411     02:55:54 13:25 min/m
29 148 290 Kimberly SMITH 413     02:55:55 13:25 min/m
30 150 294 Karen QUEBE 242 01:35:01 01:23:30 02:58:32 13:37 min/m
31 152 298 Patricia HERNANDEZ 162     02:58:59 13:39 min/m
32 159 307 Lori COOPER 223 01:38:24 01:22:13 03:00:38 13:47 min/m
33 162 310 Gigi LOTT 167     03:00:42 13:47 min/m
34 164 313 Elizabeth ALONZO 325 01:37:51 01:23:21 03:01:13 13:50 min/m
35 173 324 Terri BYERS 5208 01:37:29 01:25:42 03:03:11 13:59 min/m
36 174 325 Laurie GILMORE 490 01:37:28 01:25:43 03:03:12 13:59 min/m
37 177 328 Ramona DOLSON 438     03:05:16 14:08 min/m
38 179 330 Melba GARCIA 9     03:07:59 14:21 min/m
39 183 335 Judy MOLDENHAUER 489 01:39:12 01:33:19 03:12:32 14:41 min/m
40 185 338 Olga VALENZUELA 316 01:41:13 01:31:45 03:12:59 14:43 min/m
41 186 339 Katheryn BARLOW 339 01:39:29 01:33:30 03:12:59 14:43 min/m
42 187 340 Lisa J JEANBATISTE 323 01:41:35 01:32:42 03:14:17 14:49 min/m
43 190 344 Veronica HARDEN 210 01:37:43 01:37:51 03:15:34 14:55 min/m
44 193 348 Cary WELDY 320 01:46:15 01:34:16 03:20:31 15:18 min/m
45 195 350 Julie LAHTI 353 01:47:36 01:35:18 03:22:55 15:29 min/m
46 197 355 Joanne CARLON 394 01:49:53 01:34:00 03:23:53 15:33 min/m
47 202 360 Kim TONEY 439 01:49:52 01:37:56 03:27:49 15:51 min/m
48 204 362 Roxanne CONSTABLE 312 01:49:54 01:37:57 03:27:52 15:52 min/m
49 206 364 Julee EVANS 168 01:41:27 01:47:26 03:28:54 15:56 min/m
50 217 377 Flisa STEVENSON 183 01:50:32 01:51:29 03:42:02 16:56 min/m
51 219 379 Lisa WILSON 271 01:46:03 01:57:35 03:43:38 17:04 min/m
52 224 387 Lisa LOCKEN 246 02:07:00 01:45:38 03:52:38 17:45 min/m
53 225 388 Laura LOREK 314 02:11:25 01:54:37 04:06:02 18:46 min/m
Male
1 11 11 Kevin JOHNSON 100 00:55:27 00:47:09 01:42:36 7:49 min/m
2 23 28 Stephen YOEST 389 01:00:47 00:51:01 01:51:48 8:32 min/m
3 24 31 W Stephen MILLER 37 01:00:54 00:52:22 01:53:17 8:38 min/m
4 41 59 Timothy SKOGG 96 01:06:51 00:55:17 02:02:08 9:19 min/m
5 49 78 David GONZALES 479 01:03:41 01:02:17 02:05:59 9:37 min/m
6 52 81 John SEDWICK 376 01:07:21 00:59:23 02:06:44 9:40 min/m
7 68 114 Didier KOSKAS 84 01:06:00 01:06:57 02:12:57 10:08 min/m
8 76 125 Toon PETERS 44 01:07:20 01:08:02 02:15:23 10:20 min/m
9 77 126 Jonas GIRON 50 01:06:16 01:09:12 02:15:29 10:20 min/m
10 78 127 Robert STANGE 106 01:11:33 01:04:02 02:15:36 10:21 min/m
11 83 135 Richard RODRIGUEZ 102 01:09:15 01:08:26 02:17:42 10:30 min/m
12 88 147 Andy NORDEEN 46 01:13:00 01:07:13 02:20:14 10:42 min/m
13 92 160 David GRUBAUGH 33 01:11:18 01:10:41 02:22:00 10:50 min/m
14 98 172 Manuel VILLAGOMEZ 80 01:12:39 01:11:17 02:23:56 10:59 min/m
15 101 183 Jose DOMINGUEZ 476 01:12:16 01:14:51 02:27:08 11:13 min/m
16 110 204 Greg BEAM 124 01:01:37 01:31:19 02:32:56 11:40 min/m
17 120 233 Jeff BOWMAN 24 01:17:57 01:23:49 02:41:47 12:21 min/m
18 123 246 Brooks ENGLEHARDT 54 01:26:01 01:17:35 02:43:37 12:29 min/m
19 127 260 Kevin BROWN 362 01:28:48 01:17:15 02:46:04 12:40 min/m
20 130 268 Steve GONZALES 40 01:22:23 01:25:30 02:47:53 12:48 min/m
21 131 279 Hector GARCIA JR 49 01:26:54 01:25:35 02:52:30 13:10 min/m
22 132 282 Don PHILBIN 135 01:23:23 01:29:52 02:53:16 13:13 min/m
23 137 296 Bill FRITZ 1019 01:39:24 01:19:15 02:58:39 13:38 min/m
24 140 312 Keith COTROPIA 147     03:00:54 13:48 min/m
25 141 314 Phillip JOHNSON 139 01:37:53 01:23:19 03:01:13 13:50 min/m
26 143 331 Jay GILMORE 491 01:40:05 01:28:01 03:08:06 14:21 min/m
27 147 351 Donald LAHTI 380 01:48:28 01:34:27 03:22:56 15:29 min/m
28 155 389 Dave CARLON 382 02:05:39 02:02:15 04:07:54 18:55 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 54 141 Lucille FOURNIER 331 01:12:59 01:05:52 02:18:52 10:36 min/m
2 61 152 Kathren BARDISBANIAN 292 01:15:29 01:05:30 02:21:00 10:45 min/m
3 112 240 Kit OGBURN 201 01:20:59 01:21:44 02:42:43 12:25 min/m
4 138 276 Mary LONGLOY 216 01:29:49 01:19:13 02:49:02 12:54 min/m
5 141 280 Denise MARTINEZ 206 01:27:35 01:25:00 02:52:36 13:10 min/m
6 151 297 Connie HIERS 173     02:58:57 13:39 min/m
7 157 304 Cindy COWAN 174 01:38:15 01:22:00 03:00:16 13:45 min/m
8 169 320 Jean UNSER 258 01:29:25 01:32:31 03:01:57 13:53 min/m
9 175 326 Kathy GALVAN 402 01:38:28 01:25:31 03:03:59 14:02 min/m
10 176 327 Mary MISURACA 164     03:04:55 14:06 min/m
11 180 332 Linda CHAMBERS 318 01:37:54 01:32:15 03:10:10 14:31 min/m
12 203 361 Kathy HITT 347 01:49:52 01:37:57 03:27:50 15:51 min/m
13 210 368 Vicki BENNETT 274 01:52:36 01:38:35 03:31:11 16:07 min/m
14 211 369 Irene MITCHELL 153 01:51:44 01:40:34 03:32:19 16:12 min/m
15 214 373 Dana HUTNYAK 177 01:48:23 01:45:09 03:33:32 16:18 min/m
Male
1 18 20 Ken CONNER 359 00:54:46 00:52:07 01:46:54 8:09 min/m
2 19 21 Gerardo RUEDA 72 00:55:52 00:52:30 01:48:22 8:16 min/m
3 43 62 John MULVAHILL 88 01:02:21 01:00:18 02:02:39 9:21 min/m
4 45 64 Steve STEWART 112 01:07:31 00:55:36 02:03:08 9:23 min/m
5 90 153 Steve EMERSON 78 01:13:22 01:07:48 02:21:11 10:46 min/m
6 113 211 David GALINDO 42 01:15:28 01:19:33 02:35:02 11:50 min/m
7 121 239 Don DALTON 41 01:22:41 01:19:44 02:42:26 12:23 min/m
8 124 252 Patrick GAFFNEY 365 01:21:52 01:22:45 02:44:37 12:34 min/m
9 136 295 James RANDALL JR 94 01:16:45 01:41:47 02:58:32 13:37 min/m
10 153 383 Gilbert VARA 140 02:00:50 01:44:05 03:44:55 17:10 min/m
Ages 70+
Male
1 87 145 David MYER 52 01:15:33 01:04:10 02:19:44 10:40 min/m
2 126 259 John MACINTYRE 370 01:28:48 01:17:14 02:46:03 12:40 min/m
3 151 376 Stephen E HARRIS 128 01:57:01 01:40:54 03:37:55 16:38 min/m
Relay
1 1 19 HALF COMMITTED 2004 00:56:14 00:50:20 01:46:34 8:08 min/m
2 2 75 FUN RUNNERS 2000 01:12:07 00:53:32 02:05:40 9:35 min/m
3 3 156 TEAM 2 2014 01:24:46 00:57:00 02:21:46 10:49 min/m
4 4 165 JACK AND DAVID 2008 01:10:48 01:12:34 02:23:22 10:56 min/m
5 5 197 RUNNING LLAMAS 2012 01:20:24 01:10:09 02:30:34 11:29 min/m
6 6 205 BRADY 2018 01:26:17 01:06:45 02:33:02 11:40 min/m
7 7 234 HUSTLIN HERNANDEZES 2006 01:30:31 01:11:16 02:41:47 12:21 min/m
8 8 251 NFBF-A&S 2010 01:36:32 01:07:50 02:44:23 12:32 min/m
9 9 284 TOO LEGIT TO QUIT 2016 01:37:38 01:16:15 02:53:54 13:16 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]

2017 Missions Heritage Marathon Half
10K Results
# of Finishers: 227
# of Women: 157
# of Men: 70
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 6 Kristina FALLIN 1184 00:45:42 7:22 min/m
2 2 8 Amy RHODES 1198 00:45:50 7:23 min/m
3 3 10 Kelly HAGEMAN 1243 00:45:58 7:24 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Sean ZIEGLER 1056 00:40:11 6:29 min/m
2 2 2 David A DIAZ 1053 00:40:45 6:34 min/m
3 3 3 Christopher LEGGE 1060 00:42:14 6:48 min/m
Masters
Female
1 5 19 Hilda HALL 309 00:50:36 8:09 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Bennett GRAY 1033 00:45:13 7:17 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 130 195 Kaitlyn OLSON 1241 01:35:48 15:27 min/m
Male
1 16 21 Gabriel PAZ 1042 00:51:10 8:15 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 12 34 Marissa MANZANAREZ 1173 00:54:25 8:46 min/m
2 55 102 Andrea QUIROGA 1001 01:08:32 11:03 min/m
Male
1 60 156 Nicholas WISNOSKY 1070 01:22:20 13:16 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 9 29 Alyson TAYLOR 1064 00:53:54 8:41 min/m
2 10 30 Rebekah SALINAS 1191 00:53:59 8:42 min/m
3 15 41 Lauren KESSELRING 1157 00:56:56 9:11 min/m
4 17 43 Alysia RIOS 1203 00:57:14 9:13 min/m
5 32 65 Chaja HOGEWEG 1195 01:03:06 10:10 min/m
6 37 73 Cristina LOUGHERY 1061 01:04:23 10:23 min/m
7 44 84 Lisa BENNETT 1196 01:05:51 10:37 min/m
8 45 85 Sindel KOPP 1175 01:05:52 10:37 min/m
9 48 90 Tayler STANTON 1183 01:06:40 10:45 min/m
10 49 91 Ashley PEMELTON 1208 01:06:40 10:45 min/m
11 56 103 Dorothy HILL 1107 01:08:48 11:05 min/m
12 61 111 Samantha HUNTER 1109 01:09:54 11:16 min/m
13 83 139 Devaki ALLEN 1161 01:17:02 12:25 min/m
14 104 165 Ali ETTER 1220 01:25:10 13:44 min/m
15 118 183 Victory CHATFIELD 1244 01:31:18 14:43 min/m
16 121 186 Mckenzie STANTON 1115 01:32:04 14:51 min/m
17 135 201 Sara WING 1209 01:40:18 16:10 min/m
Male
1 7 9 Chris MARTINEZ 1052 00:45:58 7:24 min/m
2 11 15 Kip DIEUGENIO 1017 00:49:04 7:54 min/m
3 22 33 Ricardo LOPE 1062 00:54:15 8:45 min/m
4 32 52 Greg CARAWAY 1044 00:59:48 9:38 min/m
5 34 68 Joseph KNOTTS 1032 01:03:31 10:14 min/m
6 35 69 Paul NAJITO 1026 01:03:44 10:16 min/m
7 36 70 Nathan HAERER 1023 01:03:56 10:18 min/m
8 37 74 Chip CARAWAY 1246 01:04:25 10:23 min/m
9 40 83 Jeff BENNETT 1063 01:05:50 10:37 min/m
10 50 110 Phillip HALLIDAY 1037 01:09:30 11:12 min/m
11 51 114 Raymond FISHER 1242 01:10:31 11:22 min/m
12 56 136 Michael BRUTON 1010 01:16:44 12:22 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 4 11 Priscilla OLMOS DE ANAYA 1103 00:46:11 7:27 min/m
2 8 28 Ofelia ELIZONDO 1181 00:53:32 8:38 min/m
3 11 32 Debra GARANSUAY 1187 00:54:10 8:44 min/m
4 13 35 Reylin SEGURA 1204 00:54:33 8:48 min/m
5 14 36 Annie CHAN 1207 00:54:38 8:48 min/m
6 19 47 Katy GEORGE 1186 00:57:56 9:20 min/m
7 20 49 Nydia QUIROGA 1000 00:59:20 9:34 min/m
8 24 56 Danielle ROBBINS 1130 01:01:12 9:52 min/m
9 25 57 Jocelyn ZAJICEK 1192 01:01:23 9:54 min/m
10 26 58 Tiffany JOHNSON 1171 01:01:34 9:55 min/m
11 28 60 Brenna NAVA 1178 01:01:54 9:59 min/m
12 30 63 Rachel GARDNER 1162 01:02:27 10:04 min/m
13 31 64 Lindsay RODRIGUEZ 1113 01:02:59 10:09 min/m
14 35 71 Indira LOPEZ 1154 01:04:01 10:19 min/m
15 38 75 Blanca HERNANDEZ 1126 01:04:34 10:24 min/m
16 43 82 Robin TENNEKOON 1188 01:05:21 10:32 min/m
17 47 87 Jessica RODRIGUEZ 1134 01:06:00 10:38 min/m
18 50 92 Tabitha BETTS 1059 01:07:01 10:48 min/m
19 51 93 Stephanie ANDREW 1155 01:07:01 10:48 min/m
20 53 97 Elena WIGGINS 1121 01:07:11 10:50 min/m
21 57 104 Lauren CROSBY 1212 01:08:49 11:06 min/m
22 58 105 Sarah HALLER 1119 01:08:59 11:07 min/m
23 62 112 Shaily PATEL 1174 01:10:09 11:18 min/m
24 64 115 Alexis BEAUVAIS 1145 01:10:31 11:22 min/m
25 66 118 Cristy HAYNES 1127 01:10:56 11:26 min/m
26 67 119 Amy PAZ 1100 01:11:12 11:29 min/m
27 71 124 Marinee CHAVEZ 1004 01:13:27 11:50 min/m
28 75 128 Julie BLUMENKRANTZ 1149 01:14:12 11:58 min/m
29 80 135 Natasha BRUTON 1147 01:16:44 12:22 min/m
30 84 140 Clarice MADRID 1046 01:17:11 12:26 min/m
31 87 143 Michele PLACAS-CARRILLO 1170 01:17:53 12:33 min/m
32 89 146 Reina WILSON 1112 01:18:58 12:44 min/m
33 97 157 Morgan VILLEGAS 1200 01:22:32 13:18 min/m
34 103 164 Elizabeth MONTGOMERY 1132 01:24:48 13:40 min/m
35 106 167 Melissa COLE 1102 01:26:18 13:55 min/m
36 107 168 Connie Ann ROUSSEL 1118 01:26:22 13:55 min/m
37 108 169 Jessica LAPEER 1117 01:26:24 13:56 min/m
38 109 170 Sara PENA 1166 01:26:43 13:59 min/m
39 110 171 Ellen QUILLEN 1233 01:27:01 14:02 min/m
40 115 177 Griselda CONDE-HOLMAN 1193 01:30:15 14:33 min/m
41 124 189 Amy PEARSON 1238 01:33:51 15:08 min/m
42 125 190 Cary BAKER 1141 01:33:54 15:08 min/m
43 137 203 Tricia SALZAR 1221 01:41:48 16:25 min/m
44 139 205 Casey JOHNSON 1050 01:42:02 16:27 min/m
45 141 208 Jackie CAMPOS 1219 01:45:01 16:56 min/m
46 145 212 Raechel BAUMGARTNER 1003 01:46:25 17:09 min/m
47 146 213 Lorraine VEGA 1240 01:47:30 17:20 min/m
48 154 223 Angela RODRIGUEZ 1218 01:52:39 18:10 min/m
49 156 225 Christina HERNANDEZ 1106 01:55:03 18:33 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Edwin JARAMILLO 1054 00:45:37 7:21 min/m
2 8 12 Adam CANSINO 1035 00:47:22 7:38 min/m
3 9 13 Rene ESPINOSA 1058 00:48:08 7:45 min/m
4 12 16 Martin VAN KLOMPENBERG 1025 00:49:06 7:55 min/m
5 15 20 David GARZA 1084 00:51:01 8:13 min/m
6 18 23 Greg PLANTADA 27 00:52:09 8:24 min/m
7 20 25 Jeremy LEE 1020 00:52:57 8:32 min/m
8 27 44 Michael KUNKEL 1030 00:57:17 9:14 min/m
9 29 48 Ben CROSBY 1069 00:58:13 9:23 min/m
10 30 50 Victor HERNANDEZ JR 1029 00:59:37 9:36 min/m
11 38 78 Javier GONZALEZ 1072 01:04:42 10:26 min/m
12 43 95 Brad SABOTA 1024 01:07:04 10:49 min/m
13 44 96 Jaime MORENO 123 01:07:05 10:49 min/m
14 45 98 Stephen PARK 1045 01:07:48 10:56 min/m
15 54 131 Chris SORIANO 1081 01:15:39 12:12 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 6 26 Esthela GUERRA 1227 00:53:00 8:32 min/m
2 21 53 Susanna SELF 1199 00:59:50 9:39 min/m
3 22 54 Lisa SMITH 1092 01:00:23 9:44 min/m
4 23 55 Eva SHIH 1144 01:00:29 9:45 min/m
5 27 59 Martha DE LEON 1247 01:01:50 9:58 min/m
6 33 66 Karen MORAN 1140 01:03:27 10:14 min/m
7 34 67 Diana HERNANDEZ 197 01:03:30 10:14 min/m
8 36 72 Jill MURPHY 1125 01:04:14 10:21 min/m
9 39 76 Yazmin ARROYO BELMAR 1146 01:04:34 10:24 min/m
10 40 77 Becky ORTIZ 1176 01:04:39 10:25 min/m
11 41 79 Melissa MORALES-FLETCHER 1108 01:04:52 10:27 min/m
12 46 86 Luz VINING 1222 01:05:54 10:37 min/m
13 54 101 Corinna SALAS 1150 01:08:28 11:02 min/m
14 60 108 Rosa L MARTINEZ 1148 01:09:26 11:11 min/m
15 68 120 Michelle WILLIAMS 1228 01:11:46 11:34 min/m
16 70 123 Julia NORSWORTHY 1093 01:13:02 11:46 min/m
17 72 125 Angel HERNANDEZ 1206 01:13:46 11:53 min/m
18 73 126 Kimberly MCSWEENEY 1139 01:13:46 11:53 min/m
19 76 129 Dolores MANZANAREZ 1172 01:14:14 11:58 min/m
20 78 132 Irene PATINO 1120 01:15:57 12:15 min/m
21 79 133 Katie VAELLO 1104 01:16:14 12:17 min/m
22 82 138 Sofia CORTEZ 1216 01:16:58 12:24 min/m
23 86 142 Veronica CARRILLO 1138 01:17:40 12:31 min/m
24 88 145 Pamela NELSON 1215 01:18:07 12:36 min/m
25 90 147 Dawn JACKSON 1214 01:19:35 12:50 min/m
26 91 148 Jill MANTY 1133 01:19:50 12:52 min/m
27 92 150 Lisa WEISERT 1122 01:20:49 13:02 min/m
28 99 160 Dara WELLS 1008 01:23:59 13:32 min/m
29 100 161 Cynthia ALONSO 1236 01:24:35 13:38 min/m
30 105 166 Leslie Croft HODGES 1235 01:25:54 13:51 min/m
31 112 173 Denise SORIANO 1131 01:28:01 14:11 min/m
32 113 174 Monica RABAGO 1164 01:28:49 14:19 min/m
33 116 180 Anita DAYAO 1006 01:31:12 14:42 min/m
34 120 185 Lisa PEREZ 1136 01:31:36 14:46 min/m
35 122 187 Kelli STANTON 1116 01:32:04 14:51 min/m
36 123 188 Heidi SCHOFIELD 1043 01:33:44 15:07 min/m
37 126 191 Patty JOHNSON 338 01:33:58 15:09 min/m
38 131 196 Deborah OLSON 1231 01:35:50 15:27 min/m
39 133 198 Elizabeth CARTER 1237 01:37:59 15:48 min/m
40 138 204 Susan SCOTT 1065 01:42:01 16:27 min/m
41 144 211 Susan JOHNSON 1002 01:46:25 17:09 min/m
42 148 215 Valarie OLSON 1098 01:49:52 17:43 min/m
43 149 216 Katie STEINHOUR 1099 01:49:54 17:43 min/m
44 150 218 Kathryn PARKER 1223 01:50:01 17:44 min/m
45 152 221 Amy PETETT 1230 01:51:43 18:01 min/m
46 153 222 Mary GONZALES 1225 01:52:39 18:10 min/m
47 155 224 Yvette MARIS 1232 01:55:02 18:33 min/m
48 157 226 Katherine TURNER 1135 01:56:29 18:47 min/m
Male
1 17 22 Neal MACHIN 1248 00:51:43 8:20 min/m
2 19 24 Leonard HUX 1048 00:52:17 8:25 min/m
3 23 37 Brian MURPHY 1028 00:55:12 8:54 min/m
4 24 38 Jesus PAZ 1013 00:55:35 8:58 min/m
5 25 39 Alejandro FLORES 1051 00:56:04 9:02 min/m
6 26 40 Rodolfo SALAS JR. 1012 00:56:46 9:09 min/m
7 28 46 Patrick MOLLOY 1039 00:57:39 9:17 min/m
8 31 51 Rolando MEDINA 1249 00:59:40 9:37 min/m
9 33 62 Alex NAVA 1031 01:02:22 10:03 min/m
10 41 88 Ernest DEL TORO 1022 01:06:00 10:38 min/m
11 48 106 Walter SANTIAGO 1074 01:09:00 11:07 min/m
12 49 109 Rick LANE 1079 01:09:30 11:12 min/m
13 55 134 Gregg EDSON 1073 01:16:44 12:22 min/m
14 62 175 Carl WILSON 1007 01:28:56 14:20 min/m
15 63 178 Aaron HOLMAN 1038 01:30:32 14:36 min/m
16 65 181 Arnel DAYAO 1005 01:31:12 14:42 min/m
17 70 227 Scott F. MITCHELL 1076 01:56:35 18:48 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 7 27 Stacey GANT 1165 00:53:29 8:37 min/m
2 16 42 Sonja KESSELRING 1158 00:56:58 9:11 min/m
3 42 81 Nina HARWOOD 1163 01:05:15 10:31 min/m
4 52 94 Linda LAYMON 1049 01:07:02 10:48 min/m
5 59 107 Ernestina ORNDORFF 1159 01:09:04 11:08 min/m
6 63 113 Jeanne KNOTTS 1180 01:10:18 11:20 min/m
7 65 117 Karen GLACKEN 1217 01:10:52 11:25 min/m
8 69 121 Kelly FAZZONE 1110 01:12:15 11:39 min/m
9 74 127 Kathleen DUNN-CANE 1151 01:13:48 11:54 min/m
10 81 137 Laura MASON 1213 01:16:54 12:24 min/m
11 85 141 Vicki CHURCH 1169 01:17:34 12:30 min/m
12 93 151 Rita BERRY 1089 01:21:19 13:06 min/m
13 94 152 Lorena GONZALEZ 1114 01:21:25 13:07 min/m
14 96 155 Annie FAIRCLOTH 1194 01:21:58 13:13 min/m
15 111 172 Sheryl HAUSINGER 1202 01:27:48 14:09 min/m
16 117 182 Sheri DOSS 1111 01:31:13 14:42 min/m
17 119 184 Martha GONZALEZ 1156 01:31:22 14:44 min/m
18 128 193 Shelley BOWMAN 1211 01:34:15 15:12 min/m
19 129 194 Diane TERRY 1239 01:34:25 15:13 min/m
20 136 202 Geralynn WING 1137 01:40:18 16:10 min/m
21 140 207 Victoria MIRALES 1097 01:43:03 16:37 min/m
22 142 209 Laura HIRES 1143 01:46:05 17:06 min/m
23 143 210 Eunice NEUHAUS 1094 01:46:07 17:06 min/m
24 147 214 Heather GOODMAN 1152 01:49:51 17:43 min/m
25 151 220 Marianne RAMSEY 1077 01:50:31 17:49 min/m
Male
1 10 14 Mark PUMPHREY 1057 00:48:50 7:52 min/m
2 13 17 Guy WILLEFORD 1055 00:50:10 8:05 min/m
3 14 18 David HALL 121 00:50:32 8:09 min/m
4 21 31 Gerry KESSELRING 1016 00:54:00 8:42 min/m
5 39 80 Alfred PATINO 1075 01:05:02 10:29 min/m
6 46 99 Michael WRIGHT 1018 01:07:48 10:56 min/m
7 47 100 Harold DOSS 1021 01:07:50 10:56 min/m
8 52 116 Roger VELARDE 1245 01:10:34 11:22 min/m
9 53 122 John GALLARDO 1088 01:12:41 11:43 min/m
10 57 144 Doug SMOCK 1082 01:17:54 12:33 min/m
11 58 149 David WEISERT 1078 01:20:48 13:02 min/m
12 59 154 Charles FAIRCLOTH 1067 01:21:45 13:11 min/m
13 61 158 Jonathan CARTER 1085 01:22:42 13:20 min/m
14 64 179 Gerald HIRES 1066 01:30:40 14:37 min/m
15 66 199 James YEARY 1011 01:38:08 15:49 min/m
16 67 206 Joe MIRALES 1041 01:43:03 16:37 min/m
17 69 219 Brad CROCKETT 1083 01:50:16 17:47 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 18 45 Lou Ann ZIAKAS 1168 00:57:18 9:14 min/m
2 29 61 Phyllis COX 1190 01:02:02 10:00 min/m
3 77 130 Brenda JORDAN 1129 01:14:17 11:58 min/m
4 95 153 Mary ALTENBERG 1095 01:21:41 13:10 min/m
5 98 159 Deborah CALLANAN 1189 01:23:36 13:29 min/m
6 101 162 Velma HINES 1123 01:24:47 13:40 min/m
7 102 163 Mary A. BOTELLO 1124 01:24:47 13:40 min/m
8 114 176 Mary WHITNEY 1090 01:29:11 14:23 min/m
9 127 192 Diane WALTER 1210 01:34:13 15:11 min/m
10 132 197 Patsy FLORES-MCKAY 1091 01:35:53 15:27 min/m
11 134 200 Anne YEARY 1096 01:38:10 15:50 min/m
Male
1 6 7 Terry ZIEGLER 1034 00:45:44 7:22 min/m
2 68 217 Ruben DAVILA 1087 01:49:56 17:43 min/m
Ages 70+
Male
1 42 89 Jim ORTIZ 1047 01:06:28 10:43 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]

2017 Missions Heritage Marathon Half
5K Results
# of Finishers: 196
# of Women: 123
# of Men: 73
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 9 Belicia URDIALES 5015 00:23:44 7:39 min/m
2 2 10 Trisha WALKER 5012 00:23:45 7:39 min/m
3 3 11 Deedra KOCH 5130 00:25:07 8:06 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Daniel CARBAJAL 5059 00:18:04 5:49 min/m
2 2 2 Tim WESTE 5061 00:19:10 6:11 min/m
3 3 3 Hayden SCOTT 5090 00:20:04 6:28 min/m
Masters
Female
7 1 21 Nancy STINSON 5155 00:27:19 8:48 min/m
Male
4 1 4 Gerry BENAVENTE 5055 00:20:37 6:39 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
24 1 53 Avery MCFEETERS 5186 00:31:43 10:13 min/m
51 2 95 Katy RUBIOLA 5184 00:37:55 12:13 min/m
54 3 100 Natalia QUIROGA 5007 00:38:32 12:25 min/m
55 4 101 Audrey HENNESSEY 5222 00:38:32 12:25 min/m
65 5 113 Samantha MARVIN 5190 00:41:01 13:14 min/m
87 6 146 Emma SANCHEZ 5164 00:48:19 15:35 min/m
Male
7 1 7 Jason SANCHEZ 5060 00:23:26 7:33 min/m
12 2 17 Nathaniel SEGURA 5089 00:26:35 8:34 min/m
46 3 99 Armando QUIROGA 5006 00:38:31 12:25 min/m
49 4 114 Isaiah SEGURA 5065 00:41:05 13:15 min/m
54 5 127 Isaac MAPP 5087 00:43:33 14:02 min/m
63 6 155 Jayce SPENCE 5021 00:50:36 16:19 min/m
70 7 186 Bj ESTRELLA 5071 00:58:43 18:56 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
38 1 76 Amber SANCHEZ 5153 00:34:17 11:03 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
8 1 23 Valerie WOOD 5159 00:27:49 8:58 min/m
11 2 29 Angela PARK 5165 00:28:22 9:09 min/m
12 3 30 Ariel BERGERON 5188 00:28:22 9:09 min/m
17 4 40 Kathryn URESTI 5025 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
25 5 54 Myra GARCIA 5187 00:31:55 10:17 min/m
46 6 86 Melissa MEJIA 5136 00:36:23 11:44 min/m
66 7 115 Stephanie FOUNTAIN 5054 00:41:19 13:19 min/m
74 8 129 Amber SHOOP 5017 00:43:33 14:03 min/m
76 9 131 Cassandra TOOLE 5148 00:43:44 14:06 min/m
85 10 143 Cali BENEKE 5041 00:48:03 15:30 min/m
89 11 150 Ashley HAGAUER 5156 00:49:34 15:59 min/m
95 12 160 Alyssa PALOMO 5077 00:51:58 16:45 min/m
Male
11 1 16 Patrick URESTI 5019 00:26:26 8:31 min/m
21 2 33 Lawrence GARCIA 5049 00:28:58 9:20 min/m
42 3 90 Isaac BEJAR 5030 00:37:11 11:59 min/m
43 4 91 Joe REYES 5066 00:37:14 12:00 min/m
47 5 104 Jorge MARTINEZ 5058 00:39:28 12:43 min/m
52 6 123 Roel A MENDOZA HEREDIA 5085 00:42:48 13:48 min/m
57 7 139 Justin CHAVEZ 5082 00:47:04 15:11 min/m
59 8 144 Austin HAGAUER 5040 00:48:03 15:30 min/m
66 9 167 Robert MORENO 5026 00:52:38 16:58 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
4 1 14 Shelbi DILLON 5128 00:25:51 8:20 min/m
5 2 15 Tiffany BALENCIA 5145 00:25:54 8:21 min/m
6 3 19 Veronica RODRIGUEZ 5140 00:26:54 8:40 min/m
9 4 25 Nikki BOEHME 5113 00:27:52 8:59 min/m
10 5 26 Elizabeth LENDMAN 5162 00:28:01 9:02 min/m
13 6 34 Amanda SANCHEZ 5151 00:29:01 9:21 min/m
14 7 35 Stephanie BENAVIDEZ 5214 00:29:23 9:28 min/m
15 8 36 Amy HERNANDEZ 5201 00:29:27 9:30 min/m
16 9 39 Stacey CRAGO 5166 00:29:41 9:34 min/m
18 10 41 Evelyn BLANCHARD 5161 00:29:50 9:37 min/m
19 11 44 Nyssa BRANSTETTER 5182 00:30:07 9:43 min/m
20 12 46 Kathryn BARENBERT 5119 00:30:11 9:44 min/m
21 13 47 Tara PHILLIPS 5107 00:30:17 9:46 min/m
22 14 48 Jessica GAMBOA 5141 00:30:30 9:50 min/m
26 15 56 Yessica MARVAL 5138 00:32:02 10:20 min/m
28 16 60 Holly MCKENNA 5189 00:32:32 10:29 min/m
32 17 65 Rosanna MORENO 5211 00:33:08 10:41 min/m
35 18 70 Keira POELLET 5160 00:33:22 10:45 min/m
36 19 72 Lindsay CHRISTOPHERSON 5003 00:34:03 10:59 min/m
41 20 80 Jennifer DECKER 5004 00:35:41 11:30 min/m
44 21 84 Samantha HANSEN 5001 00:36:13 11:41 min/m
45 22 85 Faith VICTORIA 5131 00:36:14 11:41 min/m
50 23 94 Heather THOMAS 5207 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
58 24 105 Claudia DELAGARZA 5149 00:39:36 12:46 min/m
69 25 120 Angie CHAVEZ 5121 00:41:35 13:25 min/m
75 26 130 Alicia TOOLE 5147 00:43:33 14:03 min/m
77 27 132 Clarissa CALDERA 5103 00:44:16 14:17 min/m
81 28 137 Patricia CANTU CARBAJAL 5114 00:46:11 14:54 min/m
86 29 145 Katie TOTMAN 5099 00:48:17 15:34 min/m
92 30 153 Cristal STEVENS 5204 00:50:27 16:16 min/m
93 31 156 Naomi URESTI 5024 00:50:39 16:20 min/m
103 32 169 Elida SARABIA 5135 00:52:57 17:04 min/m
109 33 175 Rosalie RODRIGUEZ 5174 00:53:54 17:23 min/m
111 34 178 Dionne CANSINO 5095 00:54:07 17:27 min/m
115 35 183 Christina URESTI 5023 00:56:38 18:16 min/m
Male
5 1 5 Brandon BLANCHARD 5037 00:22:28 7:14 min/m
6 2 6 Carlos LARA 5044 00:23:17 7:30 min/m
8 3 8 Kenneth BURROUGHS 5002 00:23:39 7:37 min/m
9 4 12 Aaron PERRY 5028 00:25:21 8:10 min/m
10 5 13 Daniel ZUROVEC 5031 00:25:30 8:13 min/m
15 6 22 Lorenzo LARA 5084 00:27:32 8:52 min/m
16 7 24 Matthew BROCK 5213 00:27:51 8:59 min/m
18 8 28 Rudy TORRES 5050 00:28:20 9:08 min/m
19 9 31 Dennis JOHNS 5086 00:28:26 9:10 min/m
22 10 37 Daniel CRAGO 5051 00:29:39 9:34 min/m
23 11 38 David CASTANEDA 5057 00:29:40 9:34 min/m
30 12 55 Armando QUIROGA 5005 00:31:56 10:18 min/m
33 13 63 Rihard WALKER 5011 00:32:56 10:37 min/m
40 14 83 James HANSEN 5000 00:36:13 11:40 min/m
55 15 128 Julian MAPP 5206 00:43:33 14:03 min/m
60 16 147 Juan SANCHEZ 5047 00:48:19 15:35 min/m
62 17 154 Travis STEVENS 5203 00:50:28 16:17 min/m
65 18 159 Danny MONTES 5096 00:51:48 16:42 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
29 1 61 Brenda HANAN 5008 00:32:55 10:37 min/m
30 2 62 Sylvia MARTINEZ 5212 00:32:56 10:37 min/m
31 3 64 Monica MUNOZ 5033 00:33:01 10:39 min/m
33 4 66 Irene FLORES 5048 00:33:09 10:41 min/m
39 5 77 Colleen SWAIN 5132 00:34:29 11:07 min/m
42 6 81 Laura LONGORIA 5137 00:35:55 11:35 min/m
47 7 88 Rhonda COLEMAN 5169 00:36:59 11:55 min/m
48 8 89 Phyllis VIAGRAN 5009 00:37:03 11:57 min/m
49 9 92 Veronica SALAZAR 5120 00:37:27 12:04 min/m
52 10 97 Patricia QUINTANA-PERRON 5157 00:38:13 12:19 min/m
56 11 102 Lisa SANCHEZ 5056 00:38:58 12:34 min/m
57 12 103 Angela HEINE 5163 00:39:01 12:35 min/m
61 13 108 Arlene ZAMORA 5181 00:39:46 12:49 min/m
62 14 110 Samantha MCFEETERS 5133 00:39:50 12:51 min/m
71 15 122 Claudia GARCIA 5110 00:42:26 13:41 min/m
78 16 133 Dawn PENA 5117 00:44:48 14:27 min/m
79 17 134 Beth SALAZAR 5178 00:44:51 14:28 min/m
82 18 138 Laurie MARTINEZ 5179 00:46:12 14:54 min/m
83 19 140 Amy HENDERSON 5027 00:47:52 15:26 min/m
88 20 148 Joy LEFLORE 5079 00:48:37 15:41 min/m
98 21 163 Monica REISCH 5098 00:52:22 16:53 min/m
99 22 164 Kathy RODRIGUEZ 5224 00:52:23 16:54 min/m
101 23 166 Michelle OCALLAGHAN 5172 00:52:31 16:56 min/m
102 24 168 Margaret POWERS 5134 00:52:51 17:03 min/m
104 25 170 Denise CARDENAS 5173 00:53:15 17:10 min/m
108 26 174 Christine URDIALES 5014 00:53:54 17:23 min/m
110 27 176 Brenda DELGADO 5016 00:53:56 17:24 min/m
117 28 188 Blesilda ESTRELLA 5168 00:59:12 19:05 min/m
121 29 194 Jody TEJADA 5116 01:17:34 25:01 min/m
Male
24 1 42 Gary URDIALES 5010 00:30:00 9:40 min/m
25 2 43 John MARVIN 5052 00:30:02 9:41 min/m
27 3 50 Mills RODGERS 5034 00:31:01 10:00 min/m
31 4 57 Otis BELLE 5094 00:32:03 10:20 min/m
34 5 67 Edward JARAMILLO 5042 00:33:18 10:44 min/m
35 6 69 Mick METZ 5035 00:33:21 10:45 min/m
36 7 71 Hector GUERRA 5074 00:33:41 10:52 min/m
38 8 75 Chris MARTINEZ 5036 00:34:15 11:03 min/m
39 9 78 Salvador LOA 5073 00:35:05 11:19 min/m
45 10 96 Louie RUBIOLA 5064 00:37:55 12:14 min/m
51 11 119 Rodolfo CHAVEZ 5063 00:41:35 13:24 min/m
61 12 149 Jose DELGADO 5013 00:49:12 15:52 min/m
69 13 185 Matt SPENCE 5020 00:56:54 18:21 min/m
71 14 187 Joselito ESTRELLA 5093 00:59:12 19:05 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
23 1 49 Juliana CARLO 5109 00:30:56 9:58 min/m
34 2 68 Irma LOGAN 5129 00:33:20 10:45 min/m
37 3 74 Lisa ZILLY 5108 00:34:09 11:01 min/m
43 4 82 Cindy DELAGARZA 5101 00:36:11 11:40 min/m
53 5 98 Linda SPEIGHTS 5115 00:38:17 12:21 min/m
60 6 107 Vilma ROJAS 5143 00:39:46 12:49 min/m
63 7 111 Jean FOLTZ 5124 00:39:52 12:51 min/m
64 8 112 Laura BERRONES 5175 00:40:48 13:09 min/m
67 9 116 Connie LUTZ 5127 00:41:29 13:22 min/m
68 10 117 Becky SNELL 5167 00:41:29 13:23 min/m
70 11 121 Lori ROBARGE 5192 00:42:15 13:37 min/m
72 12 124 Tutti SPINDOLA 5150 00:43:01 13:52 min/m
73 13 126 Gloria ZAPIAIN 5102 00:43:14 13:57 min/m
80 14 136 Claudia COURTRIGHT 5106 00:45:10 14:34 min/m
84 15 142 Kathy SUTTON 5080 00:48:00 15:29 min/m
90 16 151 Donna HAGAUER 5171 00:49:39 16:01 min/m
91 17 152 Carolyn HUDSON 5205 00:49:55 16:06 min/m
100 18 165 Annabel RODRIGUEZ 5038 00:52:24 16:54 min/m
105 19 171 Cynthia MORENO 5191 00:53:37 17:17 min/m
106 20 172 Emily ORTIZ 5180 00:53:50 17:22 min/m
113 21 180 Patty VILLAGOMEZ 5223 00:54:59 17:44 min/m
116 22 184 Norma RIOS 5176 00:56:50 18:20 min/m
123 23 196 Virginia CARRILLO 5118 01:19:45 25:43 min/m
Male
20 1 32 Daniel TOOLE 5078 00:28:50 9:18 min/m
26 2 45 John DUNLAP 5069 00:30:08 9:43 min/m
29 3 52 Rick RUE 5067 00:31:31 10:10 min/m
41 4 87 Frank COLEMAN 5097 00:36:52 11:53 min/m
48 5 109 Louis LENDMAN 5076 00:39:48 12:50 min/m
53 6 125 Javier GUTIERREZ 5083 00:43:13 13:56 min/m
56 7 135 Chris COURTRIGHT 5075 00:45:01 14:31 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
27 1 58 Fran TRUE 5154 00:32:03 10:20 min/m
40 2 79 Constance HEDRICK 1101 00:35:36 11:29 min/m
59 3 106 Elizabeth OTERO 5209 00:39:40 12:48 min/m
94 4 157 Mary URESTI 5022 00:51:16 16:32 min/m
97 5 162 Mary Ann REEVES 5046 00:52:21 16:53 min/m
107 6 173 Karen HOPPER 5105 00:53:52 17:22 min/m
112 7 179 Jacqueline GONZALEZ 5100 00:54:25 17:33 min/m
114 8 181 Elaine DAVILA 5146 00:55:01 17:44 min/m
118 9 189 Becky PITTMAN 5111 01:10:06 22:36 min/m
119 10 190 Dolly RACKLEY 5158 01:10:09 22:37 min/m
Male
13 1 18 Juvenal LARA 5062 00:26:43 8:37 min/m
17 2 27 Paul SHEETZ 5039 00:28:17 9:07 min/m
32 3 59 Raymond JIMENEZ 5043 00:32:26 10:27 min/m
37 4 73 Don HUDSON 5045 00:34:05 10:59 min/m
44 5 93 Danny GAINES 5032 00:37:43 12:10 min/m
50 6 118 John FOLTZ 5068 00:41:33 13:24 min/m
64 7 158 Jesse URESTI 5018 00:51:24 16:34 min/m
67 8 177 Jc CANE 5092 00:54:05 17:26 min/m
68 9 182 Mario MORENO 5091 00:56:00 18:03 min/m
72 10 191 Frank RACKLEY 5029 01:10:09 22:37 min/m
73 11 192 Luis PEREZ 5072 01:10:26 22:43 min/m
Ages 70+
Female
96 1 161 Liz BAIRD 5139 00:52:04 16:47 min/m
120 2 193 Mary Lou SANCHEZ 5142 01:16:06 24:33 min/m
122 3 195 Frances VALDEZ 5144 01:19:35 25:40 min/m
Male
14 1 20 Richard ANDERSON 5053 00:27:19 8:48 min/m
28 2 51 David GARCIA 5210 00:31:16 10:05 min/m
58 3 141 David FOSTER 5070 00:47:53 15:26 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.