2017 Miracle Match 5K Results

2017 Miracle Match 5K Results
# of Finishers: 356
# of Men: 146
# of Women: 210
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace (3.1 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 14 Taylor JONES 5320 00:20:27 6:35 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Isaac GALLEGOS 5285 00:17:20 5:35 min/m
Masters OV
Female
1 6 50 Tonya TREPINSKI-OCHOA 8423 00:23:51 7:41 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Josh STRAKOS 5125 00:19:40 6:20 min/m
Ages 12 and Under
Female
1 7 51 Kaylee MONTHIE 5327 00:23:55 7:43 min/m
2 16 71 Natalie PRATER 8415 00:25:34 8:14 min/m
3 23 85 Reagan TRAYLOR 5211 00:26:46 8:38 min/m
4 35 103 Megan BELL 5270 00:28:18 9:08 min/m
5 40 112 Kaleigh FRANKS 5319 00:28:42 9:15 min/m
6 49 130 Amelia TOFANEL 5081 00:29:47 9:36 min/m
7 59 153 Delaney BULLOCK 5127 00:31:14 10:04 min/m
8 70 168 Auree NARDELL 5317 00:32:05 10:21 min/m
9 72 170 Kendall BOUVIER 5183 00:32:05 10:21 min/m
10 74 172 Maci MCMILLAN 5301 00:32:23 10:27 min/m
11 79 181 Isabelle BARRIENTES 5078 00:32:59 10:38 min/m
12 84 186 Alexis LONG 5122 00:33:28 10:47 min/m
13 85 187 Makenzie STARING 5128 00:33:31 10:48 min/m
14 87 189 Payton BOONE 5121 00:33:37 10:50 min/m
15 111 219 Cappy STARR 5326 00:36:21 11:43 min/m
16 124 238 Carli WRIGHT 5068 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
17 126 241 Camryn SHELTON 5225 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
18 133 250 Mira CROW 5130 00:39:11 12:38 min/m
19 136 253 Cailyn MORALES 5281 00:39:23 12:42 min/m
20 139 256 Gracie CROW 5132 00:39:50 12:51 min/m
21 147 266 Miriam GOODSUHM 5248 00:40:08 12:56 min/m
22 149 268 Callie CLARK 5242 00:40:10 12:57 min/m
23 151 270 Bailey PETERSON 5255 00:40:15 12:59 min/m
24 169 293 Mackie CANTRELL 5311 00:44:19 14:17 min/m
25 206 351 Alexndria HODSON 5126 00:58:19 18:48 min/m
Male
1 17 18 Miles WRAY 5293 00:20:43 6:41 min/m
2 34 37 Owen KLING 5083 00:23:01 7:25 min/m
3 38 41 Cade EHLERS 5075 00:23:29 7:34 min/m
4 43 47 Truman CUNNINGHAM 5235 00:23:41 7:38 min/m
5 44 49 Marco CUNNINGHAM 5236 00:23:50 7:41 min/m
6 54 68 Nicholas KLING 5084 00:25:23 8:11 min/m
7 73 113 Karson MORRIS 5193 00:28:43 9:15 min/m
8 75 115 Joseph STRAKOS 5123 00:28:49 9:17 min/m
9 78 122 Daniel OSOBA 5024 00:29:26 9:29 min/m
10 80 126 Kyle NORS 5029 00:29:39 9:34 min/m
11 86 137 Cooper WRIGHT 5070 00:30:26 9:49 min/m
12 88 139 Nicholas PRUITT 5112 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
13 89 140 Tyler PRUITT 5113 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
14 93 147 Tyson MAGNETT 5324 00:30:56 9:58 min/m
15 98 164 Fischer BLAGG 5222 00:31:58 10:18 min/m
16 105 197 Clayborne BOUVIER 5185 00:34:18 11:04 min/m
17 130 307 Jeron PHILLIPS 5230 00:45:45 14:45 min/m
18 135 324 Uriah ALBRECHT 5192 00:50:02 16:08 min/m
19 139 338 Michael HERNANDEZ 5053 00:54:13 17:29 min/m
20 145 350 Tucker SMITH 5194 00:58:09 18:45 min/m
Ages 13-17
Female
1 3 34 Emma BELL 5269 00:22:38 7:18 min/m
2 11 61 Mallory BALLMANN 5315 00:24:56 8:02 min/m
3 42 118 Morgan BINNER 5244 00:28:58 9:20 min/m
4 60 154 Riley COWAN 5136 00:31:14 10:04 min/m
5 77 175 Amanda MONTGOMERY 5005 00:32:35 10:30 min/m
6 89 191 Peyton SMITH 5308 00:33:38 10:51 min/m
7 115 227 Ashlynn FRANKS 5318 00:37:03 11:57 min/m
8 134 251 Alana CROW 5135 00:39:12 12:38 min/m
9 180 311 Hannah LANGERMAN 5213 00:46:27 14:59 min/m
10 202 345 Savanna GRAY 5167 00:57:32 18:33 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Parker GOODRUM 5091 00:19:15 6:12 min/m
2 5 5 Stephen A SANCHEZ 5207 00:19:37 6:19 min/m
3 8 8 Thomas REYNOLDS 5333 00:19:51 6:24 min/m
4 12 12 Christian MONTHIE 5328 00:20:24 6:34 min/m
5 13 13 Eric OCHOA JR. 5268 00:20:25 6:35 min/m
6 16 17 Kaleb VINCENT 5028 00:20:39 6:39 min/m
7 39 43 Dylan DAILEY 5007 00:23:33 7:35 min/m
8 59 77 Preston SMITH 5120 00:26:16 8:28 min/m
9 64 87 Cody DURBIN 5086 00:26:48 8:38 min/m
10 97 161 Conner JAMES 5184 00:31:51 10:16 min/m
11 133 313 Matt HERNANDEZ 5055 00:48:22 15:36 min/m
Ages 18 - 24
Female
1 5 48 Madison ELKINS 5079 00:23:43 7:39 min/m
2 27 92 Karsten LARSON 5043 00:27:13 8:47 min/m
3 31 97 Mariah RAMIREZ 5260 00:27:50 8:58 min/m
4 50 132 Maggie MOORE 5097 00:30:05 9:42 min/m
5 54 145 Kara MONCADA 5049 00:30:56 9:58 min/m
6 78 178 Ali CHAPPELL 5008 00:32:39 10:31 min/m
7 88 190 Courtney HARRIS 5332 00:33:38 10:51 min/m
8 91 194 Megan BOLEN 5037 00:33:57 10:57 min/m
9 99 205 Fellicia ESCUDERO 5035 00:35:07 11:19 min/m
10 103 210 Aspen WALKER 5258 00:35:38 11:29 min/m
11 120 234 Mila HUNT 5181 00:37:42 12:09 min/m
12 123 237 Katelyn MCADAMS 5151 00:37:45 12:10 min/m
13 132 249 Jenna LOWE 5239 00:38:46 12:30 min/m
14 204 348 Alycia THORNTON 5188 00:57:42 18:36 min/m
Male
1 15 16 Thomas MCCUE 8417 00:20:31 6:37 min/m
2 23 24 Vincent HUA 8003 00:21:26 6:55 min/m
3 47 55 Cameron WOLF 5169 00:24:30 7:54 min/m
4 56 73 Zach ELKINS 5080 00:26:02 8:24 min/m
5 74 114 Zach WALKER 5257 00:28:43 9:15 min/m
6 107 208 Austin CHICK 5013 00:35:17 11:23 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 10 57 Nikki MORRIS 8436 00:24:47 7:59 min/m
2 15 70 Nicole PRATER 8414 00:25:34 8:14 min/m
3 18 76 Kristina AMRANI 5103 00:26:15 8:28 min/m
4 20 81 Adrianna CAUTHON 5216 00:26:31 8:33 min/m
5 28 93 Emily ROBINSON 5044 00:27:14 8:47 min/m
6 45 123 Kaytlyn MCBRIDE 5276 00:29:28 9:30 min/m
7 55 148 Kristin MONDADA 5330 00:30:57 9:59 min/m
8 56 149 Kourtnee JOHNSON 5280 00:31:04 10:01 min/m
9 58 152 Casey HUMPHRIES 5061 00:31:09 10:02 min/m
10 65 162 Genevieve WILLIAMS 5275 00:31:54 10:17 min/m
11 71 169 Holly PACE 5095 00:32:05 10:21 min/m
12 81 183 Tristin CROW 5240 00:33:09 10:41 min/m
13 94 199 Elizabeth THIGPEN 5289 00:34:31 11:08 min/m
14 98 204 Candace MANNING 5307 00:34:45 11:12 min/m
15 106 213 Consuelo MUNOZ 5002 00:35:49 11:33 min/m
16 121 235 Jessica POSEY 5141 00:37:42 12:09 min/m
17 131 248 Angela SILVA 5228 00:38:45 12:30 min/m
18 145 263 Sophie DELAGARZA 5299 00:40:00 12:54 min/m
19 152 271 Jana DVORSKY 8427 00:40:16 12:59 min/m
20 178 308 Rebekah PHILLIPS 5229 00:45:53 14:48 min/m
21 184 317 Emilie TOBIAS 5102 00:49:44 16:02 min/m
22 187 320 Becky LUVENE 8413 00:49:54 16:06 min/m
23 188 322 Amanda BONTRAGER 5003 00:49:58 16:07 min/m
24 201 342 Gina Nicole PHELPS 5284 00:56:58 18:22 min/m
25 203 346 Alicia PESINA 5163 00:57:34 18:34 min/m
26 207 352 Kayla REITENGA 5256 00:59:34 19:13 min/m
27 208 353 Kirsten VANDYKE 5105 00:59:35 19:13 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Will SPAIN 8446 00:19:08 6:10 min/m
2 9 9 Trevor ALLISON 5067 00:20:12 6:31 min/m
3 18 19 Patrick SCHMIDT 5243 00:20:54 6:44 min/m
4 24 25 Steven STOOT 5321 00:21:27 6:55 min/m
5 46 54 Tyler RODRIQUEZ 8206 00:24:29 7:54 min/m
6 49 59 Jose NEYRA 5161 00:24:50 8:00 min/m
7 51 62 Charles TRAYWICK 5160 00:25:04 8:05 min/m
8 58 75 Tyler STEVENS 8421 00:26:12 8:27 min/m
9 71 108 Jon HUTCHASON 5173 00:28:28 9:11 min/m
10 76 116 Kortlin WHITE 5104 00:28:55 9:19 min/m
11 77 121 Ronnie SHARPE 5023 00:29:23 9:28 min/m
12 84 134 Paul SEEBACHER 5291 00:30:14 9:45 min/m
13 85 135 Ryan JANSEN 5292 00:30:14 9:45 min/m
14 103 192 Jon CUMMINGS 5331 00:33:38 10:51 min/m
15 110 223 Eric WELLMAN 8002 00:36:37 11:48 min/m
16 117 247 Bradley NEUBAUER 5278 00:38:45 12:30 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 13 65 Crystal BERESFORD 8412 00:25:08 8:06 min/m
2 21 82 Sarah WALKER 5265 00:26:34 8:34 min/m
3 25 89 Marighny DUTTON 5085 00:27:03 8:43 min/m
4 29 94 Courtney FAULKNER 5209 00:27:15 8:47 min/m
5 30 96 Mandy MCDONALD 5251 00:27:47 8:57 min/m
6 39 110 Samantha LANDFRIED 5057 00:28:41 9:15 min/m
7 43 119 Jenna LANE 5208 00:29:13 9:25 min/m
8 80 182 Carrabie VICE 5238 00:33:04 10:40 min/m
9 82 184 Christina LANDRUM 8451 00:33:13 10:43 min/m
10 83 185 Misty JOHNS 8448 00:33:13 10:43 min/m
11 93 198 Shamekia CARPENTER 5310 00:34:23 11:05 min/m
12 102 209 Kelley STRONA 5249 00:35:21 11:24 min/m
13 112 220 Deanna STARING 5129 00:36:22 11:43 min/m
14 125 239 Lindsey WRIGHT 8004 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
15 127 242 Nichol BELL 5099 00:37:51 12:12 min/m
16 129 244 Crystal BRISCOE 8411 00:38:07 12:17 min/m
17 155 275 Lynzee CLARK 5241 00:40:20 13:00 min/m
18 166 290 Stephanie IJAMS 5116 00:44:04 14:13 min/m
19 170 296 Dianelle MANALO 5262 00:44:34 14:22 min/m
20 177 306 Sarah MATTHYS 5048 00:45:39 14:43 min/m
21 183 316 Tamara LEHMANN 5101 00:49:43 16:02 min/m
22 190 326 Hilary ALBRECHT 5196 00:50:07 16:10 min/m
23 193 331 Scarlett WOODRUFF 5274 00:50:47 16:23 min/m
24 198 336 Elizabeth KELLY 5218 00:53:59 17:25 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Guadalupe MORENO 5231 00:19:39 6:20 min/m
2 11 11 Jason NEW 8440 00:20:22 6:34 min/m
3 20 21 Dealan ADAMS 8454 00:21:08 6:49 min/m
4 21 22 Dale JOHNSON 5279 00:21:13 6:50 min/m
5 22 23 Jacob CORTEZ 5290 00:21:24 6:54 min/m
6 27 29 Julio MARTINEZ 5287 00:22:05 7:07 min/m
7 63 86 Steven MCDONALD 5252 00:26:47 8:38 min/m
8 67 98 Corey POSEY 5142 00:27:50 8:58 min/m
9 68 102 Brad SETTLES 5197 00:27:56 9:00 min/m
10 72 111 Samuel LOREDO 5058 00:28:42 9:15 min/m
11 94 151 Billy STRONA 5250 00:31:09 10:02 min/m
12 95 159 Steve ROSSIAKY 5202 00:31:33 10:10 min/m
13 96 160 Ronnie BELL 5098 00:31:51 10:16 min/m
14 137 327 Aaaron ALBRECHT 5195 00:50:08 16:10 min/m
15 141 341 Jacobed DURAN 5323 00:56:56 18:22 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 26 Courtney BALL 8452 00:21:27 6:55 min/m
2 4 42 Jazmin BUCHER 8450 00:23:31 7:35 min/m
3 9 56 Nicole CHARBONNEAU 8426 00:24:36 7:56 min/m
4 17 72 Wyndi KADLACEK 5334 00:25:53 8:21 min/m
5 19 78 Nicole SCHWARTINSKY 5297 00:26:24 8:31 min/m
6 22 83 Deidra KLINKOVSKY 8409 00:26:35 8:34 min/m
7 33 100 Lisa HOERSTER 5200 00:27:51 8:59 min/m
8 34 101 Sarah JAMAR 8422 00:27:53 8:59 min/m
9 37 107 Amy BESEDA 5337 00:28:25 9:10 min/m
10 38 109 Shayleen MARTIN 8442 00:28:38 9:14 min/m
11 41 117 April PULLEN 8447 00:28:56 9:20 min/m
12 44 120 Amelia KOTTE 5277 00:29:16 9:26 min/m
13 53 144 Lisa BURNS 5072 00:30:52 9:57 min/m
14 61 155 Kelly RINEHART 8433 00:31:20 10:06 min/m
15 63 157 Joann HUGHES 5264 00:31:23 10:07 min/m
16 64 158 Shelly NORS 5286 00:31:30 10:09 min/m
17 67 165 Kristi BLAGG 5221 00:31:58 10:18 min/m
18 76 174 Heather BOUVIER 5306 00:32:31 10:29 min/m
19 86 188 Halston REYNA 5092 00:33:31 10:48 min/m
20 109 217 Kari SHELTON 5223 00:36:12 11:40 min/m
21 114 224 Tabitha FORMAN 5073 00:36:53 11:54 min/m
22 117 230 Melissa BARRIENTES 8437 00:37:11 11:59 min/m
23 119 233 Lola GARCIA 8001 00:37:38 12:08 min/m
24 130 246 Kimberly NORS 5026 00:38:29 12:25 min/m
25 135 252 Jennifer WALKER 5134 00:39:19 12:41 min/m
26 137 254 Cheryll MORALES 8449 00:39:24 12:42 min/m
27 140 257 Jenny CROW 5131 00:39:50 12:51 min/m
28 148 267 Kristin BEHELER 5283 00:40:08 12:57 min/m
29 195 333 Jennifer VOAN 8408 00:51:13 16:31 min/m
30 209 354 Eva PRUITT 5111 01:00:20 19:27 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Jason HOLLOWAY 5205 00:19:04 6:09 min/m
2 10 10 Joe KLING 5082 00:20:17 6:32 min/m
3 14 15 Gregory BONTRAGER 8201 00:20:28 6:36 min/m
4 28 30 Stephen BRANSCUM 8200 00:22:19 7:12 min/m
5 30 32 Tony SANDOVAL 8419 00:22:28 7:14 min/m
6 42 46 Adam BATCHELLER 8205 00:23:38 7:37 min/m
7 60 79 Steven PETERS 5271 00:26:25 8:31 min/m
8 65 90 Howard TOMPKINS 5033 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
9 87 138 Chris WRIGHT 5069 00:30:27 9:49 min/m
10 99 176 Brad TRAYLOR 5210 00:32:36 10:31 min/m
11 101 179 George NORS 5027 00:32:49 10:35 min/m
12 102 180 Graham COOK 5300 00:32:50 10:35 min/m
13 104 196 Jason BOUVIER 5182 00:34:16 11:03 min/m
14 115 240 Brad SHELTON 5224 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
15 120 272 Brent PETERSON 5254 00:40:16 12:59 min/m
16 127 298 Frederick MANALO 5261 00:44:38 14:23 min/m
17 131 309 Brian GIBBS 5138 00:46:22 14:57 min/m
18 136 325 Chris PRUITT 5114 00:50:04 16:09 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 8 53 Monica ROHRE 8203 00:24:25 7:52 min/m
2 12 63 Jennifer BAKER 8428 00:25:06 8:05 min/m
3 14 67 Shannon DAILEY 8410 00:25:15 8:08 min/m
4 48 129 Shelley TOMPKINS 5032 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
5 52 141 Wendy BERGERSON 5298 00:30:36 9:52 min/m
6 62 156 Melissa TURNER 5226 00:31:22 10:07 min/m
7 66 163 Khaki DOBBS 8429 00:31:56 10:18 min/m
8 90 193 Carrie SMITH 5119 00:33:40 10:51 min/m
9 92 195 Monica STRAKOS 5124 00:33:58 10:57 min/m
10 104 211 Terri COURTNEY 5015 00:35:42 11:31 min/m
11 110 218 Jennifer WORTHEN 5335 00:36:18 11:42 min/m
12 122 236 Gina FORD 5060 00:37:45 12:10 min/m
13 128 243 Becky FORTSON 5010 00:37:55 12:14 min/m
14 143 260 Tanya PUIG 5062 00:39:52 12:51 min/m
15 150 269 Yolanda STAPLETON 5266 00:40:15 12:59 min/m
16 153 273 Karla WHITE 5215 00:40:16 12:59 min/m
17 156 278 Tania BURGESS 5040 00:40:44 13:08 min/m
18 162 284 Tricia CUNNINGHAM 5100 00:42:41 13:46 min/m
19 167 291 Ann ZAHIRNIAK 5117 00:44:04 14:13 min/m
20 179 310 Kathleen LANGERMAN 5212 00:46:26 14:58 min/m
21 199 337 Christi HERNANDEZ 5051 00:54:12 17:29 min/m
Male
1 19 20 Ken ZAHIRNIAK 5272 00:20:57 6:45 min/m
2 25 27 Scott MORGAN 8443 00:21:31 6:56 min/m
3 29 31 James DAILEY 5006 00:22:21 7:12 min/m
4 31 33 Christian HACK 8445 00:22:36 7:17 min/m
5 36 39 Ignancio VAZQUEZ 5152 00:23:18 7:31 min/m
6 40 44 Adrian SALAZAR 5322 00:23:33 7:36 min/m
7 45 52 Ed LEE 8401 00:24:14 7:49 min/m
8 62 84 Samuel HOERSTER 5201 00:26:37 8:35 min/m
9 81 128 Abel REYNA 5093 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
10 92 146 Jason MAGNETT 5325 00:30:56 9:58 min/m
11 100 177 Alvin MONTGOMERY 8202 00:32:38 10:31 min/m
12 108 215 Andre VILLAREAL 5094 00:36:01 11:37 min/m
13 111 225 Abel VASQUEZ 8434 00:36:54 11:54 min/m
14 116 245 Jay FISCHER 5245 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
15 121 276 Victor HERNANDEZ 5052 00:40:28 13:03 min/m
16 144 347 John THORNTON 5186 00:57:42 18:36 min/m
17 146 355 Jeff SMITH 5198 01:00:26 19:29 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 26 91 Julie KING 5282 00:27:12 8:46 min/m
2 47 127 Rhonda COCKRELL 5118 00:29:41 9:34 min/m
3 51 136 Shanna BUTLER 5021 00:30:20 9:47 min/m
4 73 171 Wendy PEREZ 8424 00:32:11 10:23 min/m
5 105 212 Bonnie REYES 5009 00:35:43 11:31 min/m
6 108 216 Missy FISHER 5220 00:36:11 11:40 min/m
7 113 222 Ellen WATSON 5214 00:36:26 11:45 min/m
8 138 255 Amy WILLIAMS 5110 00:39:42 12:48 min/m
9 142 259 Rachael ROGERS 5071 00:39:52 12:51 min/m
10 146 264 Suzanne DILLON 8403 00:40:01 12:54 min/m
11 154 274 Jennifer GOOD 5246 00:40:19 13:00 min/m
12 158 280 Jill COMBS 5011 00:41:30 13:23 min/m
13 163 286 Patty PORTER 5316 00:43:14 13:56 min/m
14 165 289 Ruth LEE 5001 00:43:42 14:05 min/m
15 171 297 Kathleen NUGENT 5034 00:44:37 14:23 min/m
16 176 305 Carakay COPES 5031 00:45:34 14:42 min/m
17 185 318 Donna FINTO 8400 00:49:53 16:05 min/m
18 186 319 Renee LARSON 8204 00:49:54 16:05 min/m
19 189 323 Amy ROBERTS 5090 00:49:59 16:07 min/m
20 196 334 Lisa ROE 5288 00:52:28 16:55 min/m
21 197 335 Tammy MCCULLOCH 5107 00:53:59 17:25 min/m
22 205 349 Sabrina GRAY 5166 00:57:49 18:39 min/m
23 210 356 Tracy COWAN 5137 01:00:27 19:30 min/m
Male
1 33 36 Eric ZADNIK 5217 00:22:43 7:19 min/m
2 41 45 Luis ORTIZ 8006 00:23:34 7:36 min/m
3 52 64 George SUHM 5247 00:25:08 8:06 min/m
4 55 69 Eric OCHOA 5267 00:25:25 8:11 min/m
5 57 74 Wes CUNNINGHAM 5234 00:26:08 8:25 min/m
6 82 131 Femi OSOBA 5025 00:29:58 9:40 min/m
7 91 143 Patrick EHLERS 5076 00:30:50 9:56 min/m
8 106 203 Randal BOLEN 5036 00:34:40 11:11 min/m
9 109 221 Wynn WATSON 5329 00:36:26 11:45 min/m
10 119 265 Jason MCNAMARA 5133 00:40:04 12:55 min/m
11 129 304 Larry COPES 5030 00:45:33 14:41 min/m
12 138 330 Thomas WHITE 5294 00:50:46 16:22 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 24 88 Leslie HAAS 8431 00:26:49 8:39 min/m
2 57 150 Denise LEDBETTER 5065 00:31:07 10:02 min/m
3 68 166 Carol KIMMEL 8418 00:31:59 10:19 min/m
4 69 167 Mary Beth DULOCK 5259 00:32:01 10:19 min/m
5 96 201 Mary Lou GLAESMANN 5273 00:34:35 11:09 min/m
6 97 202 Jeanie JOHNSON 5263 00:34:36 11:09 min/m
7 100 206 Linda BOLIN 5064 00:35:08 11:20 min/m
8 101 207 Pam CHICK 5014 00:35:17 11:22 min/m
9 116 229 Jill DURBIN 5233 00:37:05 11:57 min/m
10 141 258 Cindy CAREY 5106 00:39:51 12:51 min/m
11 161 283 Carol SMITH 8416 00:42:38 13:45 min/m
12 164 287 Carrie UHRICH 5020 00:43:33 14:03 min/m
13 168 292 Imelda MALDONADO 5204 00:44:05 14:13 min/m
14 174 302 Debra SEILER 5140 00:44:49 14:27 min/m
15 191 328 Mary Jane FULLER 5004 00:50:21 16:14 min/m
16 192 329 Karie DEFREES 5159 00:50:35 16:19 min/m
Male
1 26 28 Brett RUCKLE 8441 00:21:37 6:58 min/m
2 32 35 Floyd WOLF 5168 00:22:41 7:19 min/m
3 35 38 Mike SEILER 5139 00:23:08 7:27 min/m
4 48 58 Frank HORN 5336 00:24:48 8:00 min/m
5 79 124 Brad FIELD 8406 00:29:31 9:31 min/m
6 113 228 Wade DURBIN 5087 00:37:05 11:57 min/m
7 118 262 David THOMAS 8404 00:39:59 12:54 min/m
8 122 277 Dwayne DEFREES 5158 00:40:41 13:07 min/m
9 123 285 David HUTCHASON 5172 00:42:49 13:48 min/m
10 125 294 Jeff FISHER 5219 00:44:31 14:21 min/m
11 134 321 Paul NARDELL 5096 00:49:56 16:06 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 36 105 Pam MILLER 8455 00:28:19 9:08 min/m
2 46 125 Elizabeth ROGERS 8420 00:29:36 9:33 min/m
3 75 173 Debbie WRIGHT-HOOD 5088 00:32:23 10:27 min/m
4 107 214 Petra ASHLEMAN 5050 00:35:58 11:36 min/m
5 118 231 Sharon CHOATE 8435 00:37:37 12:08 min/m
6 157 279 Debra RICHTER 5039 00:40:50 13:10 min/m
7 159 281 Cathy HARRIS 5012 00:42:23 13:40 min/m
8 172 299 Chandra RICHARDSON 5177 00:44:39 14:24 min/m
9 173 300 Paula GRISHAM 5148 00:44:40 14:24 min/m
10 182 315 Connie DAVIS 5042 00:48:48 15:44 min/m
11 194 332 Edna LOWRY 5022 00:51:11 16:30 min/m
Male
1 50 60 Philip BALLMANN 8011 00:24:56 8:02 min/m
2 53 66 Mark PARKER 8425 00:25:12 8:07 min/m
3 69 104 Stephen SANCHEZ 5206 00:28:19 9:08 min/m
4 126 295 Jim GRISHAM 5147 00:44:33 14:22 min/m
5 128 301 Brady RICHARDSON 5176 00:44:48 14:27 min/m
6 132 312 Tim LOWE 5199 00:48:07 15:31 min/m
7 143 344 Don GRAY 5165 00:57:32 18:33 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 32 99 Marsha THAUWALD 5109 00:27:50 8:58 min/m
2 160 282 Leeanne BLAKE 8453 00:42:27 13:41 min/m
3 175 303 Janice SPRINGMAN 5156 00:44:57 14:30 min/m
4 181 314 Anita DORRIS 5041 00:48:46 15:44 min/m
Male
1 37 40 Neil BEALKA 5296 00:23:23 7:32 min/m
2 70 106 Ron DEARTH 5309 00:28:23 9:09 min/m
3 90 142 Ralph GETMAN 5314 00:30:41 9:54 min/m
4 114 232 David CHOATE 8005 00:37:38 12:08 min/m
5 124 288 Doug PETERSON 5063 00:43:37 14:04 min/m
6 142 343 Steven KIEWIT 5180 00:57:23 18:30 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 144 261 Maria CERVANTES 5312 00:39:53 12:52 min/m
2 200 340 Mary Lou PESINA 5162 00:55:38 17:56 min/m
Male
1 83 133 Steven SCHWARZ 5066 00:30:10 9:44 min/m
2 112 226 Pete THAUWALD 8456 00:36:55 11:54 min/m
3 140 339 Larry SPRINGMAN 5157 00:55:29 17:54 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Female
1 95 200 Mary CISNEROS 5164 00:34:33 11:08 min/m
Male
1 61 80 Dennis ALSTON 5108 00:26:31 8:33 min/m
2 66 95 Ken CUNNINGHAM 5237 00:27:35 8:53 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.