2017 Miracle Match Marathon Results

[ Ultra Marathon | | Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]
2017 Miracle Match Marathon
ULTRA Marathon Results
# of Finishers: 32
# of Men: 18
# of Women: 14
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No 1st
Split
2nd
Split
3rd
Split
4th
Split
Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 3 Alice KNAEBLE 17 00:44:22 01:10:56 00:50:24 01:39:28 04:25:12 8:33 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Matt BUCHHORN 18 00:38:10 01:00:14 00:44:11 01:22:06 03:44:43 7:14 min/m
Masters Overall
Female
1 2 5 Racheal PIERCE 13 00:44:04 01:08:46 00:52:47 01:44:25 04:30:03 8:42 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Lonnie COONE 26 00:36:48 01:01:39 00:45:31 01:24:19 03:48:18 7:21 min/m
Ultra
Female
1 3 9 Jessica URBAN 15 00:55:19 01:24:37 01:02:20 01:52:40 05:14:58 10:09 min/m
2 4 10 Lindsey WRIGHT 8004 00:52:17 01:19:39 00:59:49 02:13:43 05:25:30 10:30 min/m
3 5 12 Klara WRIGHT 24 00:50:20 01:25:18 01:06:12 02:21:07 05:42:59 11:03 min/m
4 6 14 Juli MORK 10 00:55:36 01:27:41 01:07:46 02:14:19 05:45:23 11:08 min/m
5 7 17 Amy MAY 11 00:54:25 01:33:39 01:11:24 02:18:11 05:57:40 11:32 min/m
6 8 18 Breanna WALDRUP 20 00:56:52 01:37:10 01:10:49 02:18:07 06:03:00 11:42 min/m
7 9 20 Amy DAVIS 7 01:04:02 01:52:06 01:22:40 02:15:35 06:34:24 12:43 min/m
8 10 21 Liz BARTON 6 01:04:01 01:52:08 01:22:36 02:15:37 06:34:24 12:43 min/m
9 11 27 Lola GARCIA 8001 00:59:17 01:52:34 01:26:07 03:02:18 07:20:17 14:12 min/m
10 12 28 Petriece CULBERSON 12 01:12:23 01:54:10 01:35:08 02:47:15 07:28:57 14:28 min/m
11 13 30 Crystal MESSERSMITH 1 01:12:18 02:04:42 01:41:55 03:15:39 08:14:36 15:57 min/m
12 14 31 Elaine VALLIE 4 01:18:17 02:10:54 01:42:01 03:14:54 08:26:08 16:19 min/m
Male
1 3 4 Luke PEDERSON 16 00:44:23 01:10:51 00:50:28 01:39:30 04:25:13 8:33 min/m
2 4 6 Mark EDWARDS 14 00:41:57 01:11:02 00:56:11 02:04:04 04:53:16 9:27 min/m
3 5 7 Vincent HUA 8003 00:44:56 01:17:28 01:00:06 02:00:23 05:02:54 9:46 min/m
4 6 8 Philip BALLMANN 8011 00:46:11 01:16:23 01:02:29 02:09:03 05:14:08 10:08 min/m
5 7 11 Luis ORTIZ 8006 00:52:11 01:21:45 01:05:56 02:22:11 05:42:05 11:02 min/m
6 8 13 Kevin KOCH 3 00:50:39 01:25:10 01:14:27 02:13:12 05:43:29 11:04 min/m
7 9 15 Terry MORK 9 00:55:36 01:27:40 01:07:47 02:14:21 05:45:25 11:08 min/m
8 10 16 Marty LEOS 23 00:58:38 01:33:23 01:05:13 02:17:18 05:54:34 11:26 min/m
9 11 19 Andrew OLSEN 19 00:56:53 01:37:09 01:10:50 02:18:08 06:03:02 11:42 min/m
10 12 22 Aslam SULAIMAN 22 00:53:11 01:38:02 01:19:26 02:44:37 06:35:17 12:45 min/m
11 13 23 Eric WELLMAN 8002 00:56:51 01:40:36 01:19:44 02:54:34 06:51:47 13:17 min/m
12 14 24 Jason COFFEE 21 00:56:51 01:40:36 01:19:43 02:54:37 06:51:48 13:17 min/m
13 15 25 Bill SOMMERS 2 01:13:42 01:56:33 01:25:55 02:33:49 07:10:01 13:52 min/m
14 16 26 David CHOATE 8005 00:59:16 01:52:34 01:26:02 03:02:23 07:20:17 14:12 min/m
15 17 29 Randall WARD 8 01:05:00 02:06:13 01:34:56 03:03:21 07:49:31 15:08 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Ultra Marathon | | Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

2017 Miracle Match Marathon
Marathon Results
# of Finishers: 99
# of Men: 46
# of Women: 30
# of Relay Teams: 23
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No 1st
Split
2nd
Split
3rd
Split
4th
Split
Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Dolores VALENCIA 134 00:38:13 01:01:58 00:45:07 00:51:41 03:17:01 7:31 min/m
Male
1 2 2 James PEARCE 114 00:34:54 00:53:33 00:43:59 00:45:15 02:57:43 6:47 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 6 Ruel SWORD 152 00:39:27 01:06:12 00:48:59 00:54:31 03:29:10 7:59 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Pompilio ROMERO 173 00:37:03 00:57:41 00:43:48 00:51:40 03:10:13 7:15 min/m
Ages 18 - 24
Male
1 45 65 Travis CONNER 131 00:51:38 01:42:20 01:31:11 01:32:27 05:37:36 12:53 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 3 16 Alida DEAN 132 00:46:45 01:16:32 00:55:10 00:54:32 03:53:02 8:53 min/m
2 6 24 Maria CASTILLO 193 00:46:49 01:16:59 00:59:30 01:42:11 04:15:30 9:45 min/m
3 23 75 Sonia BURLARLEY-HYLAND 102 01:05:05 01:59:46 01:26:03 01:43:37 06:14:32 14:17 min/m
Male
1 37 50 Allen SAVEDRA 129 01:00:32 01:30:30 01:14:31 01:18:21 05:03:55 11:35 min/m
2 40 55 Philipp ZAUSRA 110 00:54:08 01:33:04 01:17:03 01:28:42 05:12:58 11:56 min/m
3 50 71 Dustin SYKORA 123 01:02:57 01:49:01 01:28:41 01:44:58 06:05:38 13:57 min/m
4 55 79 Tyler RODRIQUEZ 8206 01:12:11 01:57:39 01:35:39 01:42:48 06:28:18 14:49 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 22 74 Katie TO 166 01:02:59 01:46:37 01:17:38 02:03:21 06:10:37 14:08 min/m
2 24 76 Tiffany MENZEL 108 00:58:19 01:48:41 01:38:48 01:48:59 06:14:49 14:18 min/m
Male
1 5 7 Joe JUAREZ 151 00:34:48 00:58:57 00:48:49 01:06:50 03:29:25 7:59 min/m
2 8 10 Christopher DOE 144 00:42:00 01:09:56 00:51:48 00:57:57 03:41:43 8:27 min/m
3 26 33 Lanny ROGERS 122 00:47:46 01:15:15 01:01:26 01:25:30 04:29:59 10:18 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 8 36 Stephanie GASTON 135 00:50:50 01:23:41 01:06:23 01:11:46 04:32:42 10:24 min/m
2 11 43 Kasper DUCEY 124 00:52:07 01:26:08 01:10:26 01:20:54 04:49:37 11:03 min/m
3 12 48 Jamee BINNER 106 00:55:32 01:29:28 01:12:18 01:20:26 04:57:45 11:21 min/m
4 18 62 Janice PARKER 153 00:59:52 01:42:45 01:17:41 01:29:22 05:29:41 12:35 min/m
5 33 97 Lynnette VASEY 109 01:18:16 02:10:49 01:42:10 01:59:54 07:11:10 16:27 min/m
6 34 98 Stacy KYLE 177 01:35:18 02:36:29 02:09:03 02:35:18 08:56:10 20:27 min/m
Male
1 17 20 Stephen BRANSCUM 8200 00:47:52 01:13:58 00:57:05 01:04:56 04:03:53 9:18 min/m
2 23 30 Gregory BONTRAGER 8201 00:47:50 01:13:57 00:57:27 01:26:57 04:26:12 10:09 min/m
3 38 53 Adam BATCHELLER 8205 00:55:33 01:29:25 01:12:56 01:28:07 05:06:02 11:40 min/m
4 39 54 Enrique AGUILAR 159 00:44:49 01:44:40 01:13:23 01:28:16 05:11:09 11:52 min/m
5 51 72 Wesley HARDACRE 161 01:00:52 01:51:12 01:28:53 01:44:56 06:05:55 13:57 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 4 21 Maria MARTINEZ 170 00:48:29 01:19:25 00:56:27 01:00:44 04:05:07 9:21 min/m
2 5 22 Eva CONTRERAS 164 00:48:30 01:19:24 00:56:29 01:00:42 04:05:07 9:21 min/m
3 9 37 Kim GRAY 165 00:48:30 01:20:00 01:10:12 01:17:07 04:35:51 10:31 min/m
4 14 51 Monica ROHRE 8203 00:56:38 01:32:00 01:12:58 01:22:24 05:04:00 11:36 min/m
5 21 69 Mandy JIMENEZ 163 01:01:15 01:46:37 01:25:26 01:40:21 05:53:41 13:29 min/m
6 30 94 Alicia LORAN 104 01:10:50 02:03:29 01:44:26 02:06:01 07:04:47 16:12 min/m
Male
1 21 28 Charlie PHILLIPS 148 00:52:45 01:21:20 01:04:00 01:05:00 04:23:06 10:02 min/m
2 27 34 Alvin MONTGOMERY 8202 00:50:42 01:20:11 01:02:19 01:18:45 04:31:59 10:22 min/m
3 42 57 Henry COJULUN 155 01:00:56 01:40:09 01:12:07 01:27:29 05:20:42 12:14 min/m
4 64 93 Peter BENNETT 141 01:25:04 02:05:13 01:36:33 01:56:54 07:03:45 16:10 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 13 49 Shelly MACK 145 00:56:03 01:34:07 01:12:01 01:20:30 05:02:43 11:33 min/m
2 17 61 Christina BURLESON 178 01:00:31 01:38:49 01:18:19 01:26:05 05:23:46 12:21 min/m
3 19 63 Elizabeth MENDIOLA 147 00:59:52 01:42:49 01:17:35 01:29:24 05:29:41 12:35 min/m
4 31 95 Tracy TESAURO 103 01:10:37 02:03:32 01:44:22 02:06:14 07:04:48 16:12 min/m
5 32 96 Kim MONCIBAIS 105 01:10:40 02:03:28 01:44:20 02:06:18 07:04:48 16:12 min/m
6 35 99 Renee LARSON 8204 01:35:18 02:36:27 02:08:53 02:41:19 09:01:58 20:41 min/m
Male
1 10 12 Derek COKER 175 00:45:58     00:55:55 03:46:09 8:37 min/m
2 12 14 Michael DIAZ 119 00:45:53 01:14:11 00:53:33 00:55:52 03:49:30 8:45 min/m
3 19 26 Sergio LEONARDI 128 00:47:47 01:15:59 00:59:56 01:15:32 04:19:16 9:53 min/m
4 24 31 Dirk PLANTE 139 00:47:27 01:13:10 01:00:53 01:26:15 04:27:47 10:13 min/m
5 34 45 Andrew RENNIE 143 00:55:33 01:32:33 01:07:57 01:15:01 04:51:05 11:06 min/m
6 36 47 Roger JIMENEZ 162 00:44:38 01:14:25 01:12:05 01:42:53 04:54:02 11:13 min/m
7 43 58 Tim STEELE 126 01:00:49 01:40:15 01:13:15 01:26:24 05:20:45 12:14 min/m
8 46 66 Richard GARCIA 136 00:55:01 01:39:12 01:29:42 01:37:59 05:41:55 13:03 min/m
9 48 68 Michael LEWIS 149 00:54:02 01:40:25 01:28:18 01:45:18 05:48:03 13:17 min/m
10 49 70 Gerardo VAZQUEZ 172 01:03:12 01:57:57 01:25:14 01:33:37 06:00:02 13:44 min/m
11 52 73 Sergio GARRIDO 169 01:03:09 01:58:42 01:24:52 01:41:26 06:08:10 14:03 min/m
12 53 77 Jessie MOORE 167 01:01:28 01:46:28 01:27:43 02:01:02 06:16:42 14:22 min/m
13 59 83 Nate WILLIAMS 116 01:15:31 02:09:00 01:31:42 01:43:10 06:39:25 15:14 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 7 25 Rita THIEL 171 00:47:47 01:22:19 01:01:44 01:06:56 04:18:48 9:52 min/m
2 29 92 Yen NGUYEN 140 01:25:05 02:06:41 01:35:28 01:56:30 07:03:45 16:10 min/m
Male
1 14 17 Albert PERALEZ 127 00:46:53 01:15:33 00:52:35 00:58:55 03:53:57 8:55 min/m
2 16 19 Ken OCONNOR 142 00:46:14 01:12:50 00:54:07 01:04:11 03:57:23 9:03 min/m
3 22 29 Houston WOLF 158 00:47:47 01:23:33 01:00:30 01:13:12 04:25:05 10:07 min/m
4 29 39 Dan WILLIAMS 115 00:57:36 01:28:12 01:01:50 01:12:17 04:39:56 10:41 min/m
5 33 44 Bob SIMON 179 00:51:58 01:30:47 01:08:25 01:18:46 04:49:57 11:04 min/m
6 41 56 John LIMONGELLI 150 00:54:43 01:31:35 01:15:34 01:37:31 05:19:24 12:11 min/m
7 61 85 Walter EVANS 125 01:13:36 02:10:15 01:37:37 01:48:50 06:50:19 15:39 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Male
1 4 5 David EMERSON 133 00:39:50 01:04:05 00:47:03 00:51:30 03:22:30 7:43 min/m
2 15 18 Paul MOVROYDIS 101 00:42:25 01:11:04 00:55:20 01:05:41 03:54:32 8:57 min/m
3 47 67 Jon GORDER 160 00:56:03 01:38:43 01:19:40 01:50:07 05:44:35 13:09 min/m
4 54 78 Michael DIGENNARO 138 01:12:56 01:58:07 01:28:23 01:45:46 06:25:13 14:42 min/m
5 63 91 Frank BIRELEY 168 01:09:11 02:20:46 01:30:33 02:02:50 07:03:22 16:09 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 10 38 Amie DURDEN 176 00:54:32 01:29:42 01:06:12 01:08:04 04:38:30 10:37 min/m
2 20 64 Maggie MOUNT 192 01:04:06 01:45:24 01:14:43 01:26:10 05:30:24 12:36 min/m
Male
1 62 90 Wayne FROST 146 01:09:13 02:20:47 01:37:16 01:55:52 07:03:09 16:09 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 28 89 Rosa Nelly GARZA 137 01:13:49 02:17:15 01:35:54 01:54:15 07:01:14 16:04 min/m
Ages 70+
Male
1 60 84 James REEVE 154 01:11:31 02:08:59 01:38:08 01:50:37 06:49:16 15:37 min/m
Coed Relay
1 7 9 LOOK GOOD NAKED 3037 00:40:57 01:08:32 00:49:49 00:59:36 03:38:56 8:21 min/m
2 9 11 THE FIGHTING WOLVEREETLES 3001 00:54:27 01:13:20 00:48:46 00:47:02 03:43:36 8:32 min/m
3 11 13 COOL RUNNING ELITE 3010 00:42:55 01:00:33 01:00:10 01:04:25 03:48:05 8:42 min/m
4 13 15 MORE POWER TO THE COUPLES 3013 00:44:02 01:20:47 00:52:15 00:53:43 03:50:48 8:48 min/m
5 18 23 RUNAWAY MOMS 3006 00:55:25 01:28:31 00:47:40 00:55:25 04:07:03 9:25 min/m
6 20 27 BABY GOT TRACK 3004 00:59:56 01:17:05 00:54:11 01:11:10 04:22:25 10:00 min/m
7 25 32 TEAM CIRQUE DE SORE LEGS 3009 01:01:05 01:13:30 00:57:25 01:16:24 04:28:27 10:14 min/m
8 28 35 TEAM SYKORA 3040 00:46:20 01:52:12     04:32:16 10:23 min/m
9 30 40 MMS BOTTLE FLIPPERS 3036 01:01:32 01:13:23 01:31:28 00:56:28 04:42:53 10:47 min/m
10 31 41 SPEEGLEVILLE SPRINTERS 3008 00:59:31 01:31:35 01:01:45 01:14:29 04:47:22 10:58 min/m
11 32 42 CG HILL SEEKERS 3041 00:56:39 01:32:00 01:12:22 01:07:00 04:48:03 10:59 min/m
12 35 46 WE DID NOT VOLUNTEER AS TRIBUTES 3039 00:58:15 01:41:51 01:15:00 00:57:48 04:52:56 11:10 min/m
13 56 80 BAYLOR GOLD 3005 01:35:49 02:16:34 01:12:58 01:23:51 06:29:14 14:51 min/m
14 57 81 BAYLOR GREEN 3003 01:35:48 02:16:34 01:13:03 01:23:55 06:29:20 14:51 min/m
15 58 82 BAYLOR BLACK 3007 01:35:54 02:16:30 01:13:07 01:23:50 06:29:22 14:51 min/m
Female Relay
1 15 52 CG ELITE 3038 00:56:41 01:32:00 01:12:53 01:22:27 05:04:01 11:36 min/m
2 16 60 THE MISFITS 3012 01:10:56 01:36:03 01:03:14 01:33:13 05:23:27 12:20 min/m
3 25 86 HEART & SOLE 3016 01:22:29 02:16:10 01:52:35 01:29:30 07:00:46 16:03 min/m
4 26 87 SPEEGLEVILLE SOLE MATES 3014 01:20:59 02:17:14 01:53:09 01:29:23 07:00:47 16:03 min/m
5 27 88 SOLE SISTERS 3015 01:22:30 02:15:43 01:53:04 01:29:29 07:00:49 16:03 min/m
Fire Fighter Relay
1 1 1 THE MIRACLE MIDWAY FOUR 3042 00:36:41 00:50:00 00:36:04 00:39:51 02:42:38 6:12 min/m
Men Relay
1 6 8 TEAM MUSTANGS 3043 00:49:18 01:17:51 01:06:31 00:24:28 03:38:10 8:19 min/m
2 44 59 WEST VFD 3046 00:56:21 01:46:54 01:27:21 01:11:04 05:21:42 12:16 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Ultra Marathon | | Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

2017 Miracle Match Marathon
Half Results
# of Finishers: 249
# of Men: 87
# of Women: 162
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No 1st
Split
2nd
Split
Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Masters
Female
1 8 29 Jodi ONDRUSEK 1107 00:44:40 01:05:00 01:49:40 8:22 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Victor PALMA 1192 00:36:28 00:55:12 01:31:40 6:59 min/m
Overall
Female
1 1 10 Eliza SIMS 1187 00:37:20 00:58:44 01:36:05 7:20 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Scott BYERS 1133 00:32:02 00:47:56 01:19:58 6:06 min/m
Ages 17 and Under
Female
1 24 70 Abigail TOFANEL 1130 00:49:14 01:15:54 02:05:08 9:33 min/m
2 43 98 Reagan RAMSEY 1100 00:45:57 01:27:56 02:13:53 10:13 min/m
3 87 160 Natalie PRATER 8415 01:00:20 01:37:58 02:38:18 12:05 min/m
4 117 194 Courtney KARGER 1236 01:08:44 01:50:42 02:59:26 13:41 min/m
Ages 18 - 24
Female
1 5 21 Hannah HENEXSON 1225 00:42:45 01:01:42 01:44:28 7:58 min/m
2 12 43 Elyse BIGLER 1093 00:42:35 01:14:31 01:57:07 8:56 min/m
3 13 44 Nancy JUAREZ 1053 00:42:35 01:14:31 01:57:07 8:56 min/m
4 14 49 Abigail JOBE 1078 00:49:28 01:09:46 01:59:15 9:06 min/m
5 19 56 Jessica MULLINS 1095 00:47:38 01:14:04 02:01:43 9:17 min/m
6 36 88 Andrew GONZALES 1084 00:51:34 01:18:34 02:10:09 9:56 min/m
7 39 93 Katherine GOODNIGHT 1145 00:52:44 01:18:21 02:11:05 10:00 min/m
8 62 129 Araceli RODRIGUEZ 1201 00:52:52 01:32:09 02:25:02 11:04 min/m
9 76 147 Cassie KARNEI 1083 00:49:00 01:43:31 02:32:32 11:38 min/m
10 114 191 Alyssa QUINTANILLA 1008 01:02:52 01:55:12 02:58:04 13:35 min/m
11 115 192 Chantelle DAVIS 1219 01:04:28 01:54:35 02:59:04 13:40 min/m
12 116 193 Carolin GOODNIGHT 1146 01:08:43 01:50:41 02:59:25 13:41 min/m
13 142 225 Victoria PARSHLEY 1011 01:20:00 02:02:47 03:22:47 15:28 min/m
Male
1 2 2 John BOHNEMANN 1215 00:32:51 00:49:21 01:22:13 6:16 min/m
2 4 4 Gustavo ROMAN JR 1038 00:33:24 00:53:50 01:27:15 6:39 min/m
3 8 8 Michael VALENCIA 1070 00:37:13 00:54:57 01:32:11 7:02 min/m
4 23 32 Thomas MCCUE 8417 00:41:23 01:08:33 01:49:56 8:23 min/m
5 28 38 Jeffrey CHAPMAN 1010 00:43:49 01:11:20 01:55:09 8:47 min/m
6 29 39 Jeffrey SMALLWOOD 1167 00:40:47 01:14:47 01:55:34 8:49 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 2 11 Katy KOHLS 1094 00:39:03 00:58:27 01:37:30 7:26 min/m
2 11 42 Lindsay GUMMELT 1032 00:43:20 01:13:05 01:56:26 8:53 min/m
3 25 71 Nikki MORRIS 8436 00:50:14 01:15:48 02:06:03 9:37 min/m
4 28 76 Tiffany SAAD 1141 00:48:45 01:18:44 02:07:29 9:43 min/m
5 32 84 Erika GRUBBS 1211 00:53:39 01:15:39 02:09:18 9:52 min/m
6 37 91 Sarah URBAN 1085 00:55:45 01:14:57 02:10:42 9:58 min/m
7 42 97 Amy KLIVANS 1210 00:52:27 01:21:09 02:13:36 10:11 min/m
8 65 134 Jana DVORSKY 8427 00:55:14 01:31:53 02:27:08 11:13 min/m
9 79 150 Clarissa QUINTANILLA 1007 00:56:36 01:37:09 02:33:46 11:44 min/m
10 82 154 Rebekah WEST 1090 00:58:45 01:35:58 02:34:44 11:48 min/m
11 89 162 Nicole PRATER 8414 01:00:21 01:38:14 02:38:36 12:06 min/m
12 95 169 Anna DICK 1097 00:59:20 01:41:52 02:41:12 12:18 min/m
13 119 196 Katie LOOPER 1220 01:07:15 01:53:19 03:00:34 13:47 min/m
14 125 203 Serenity ROSE 1065 01:07:10 02:00:21 03:07:32 14:18 min/m
15 143 226 Emily NEUMANN 1071 01:12:21 02:13:02 03:25:24 15:40 min/m
16 154 238 Becky LUVENE 8413 01:22:12 02:26:42 03:48:55 17:28 min/m
17 162 249 Chrissy BRISTER 1176 01:56:32 02:33:40 04:30:12 20:37 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Andrew CORK 1196 00:35:35 00:53:25 01:29:00 6:47 min/m
2 6 6 Will SPAIN 8446 00:37:06 00:53:36 01:30:43 6:55 min/m
3 14 16 Ryan HUGHES 1144 00:42:03 01:00:09 01:42:13 7:48 min/m
4 24 34 Drew DAVIS 1040 00:44:05 01:07:26 01:51:32 8:30 min/m
5 44 67 Ryan MCNUTT 1015 00:47:34 01:17:26 02:05:01 9:32 min/m
6 49 78 Matthew DOYEN 1191 00:51:38 01:16:01 02:07:40 9:44 min/m
7 70 139 Tyler STEVENS 8421 00:54:58 01:34:59 02:29:57 11:26 min/m
8 82 222 Juan RAMIREZ 1012 01:20:01 02:02:43 03:22:45 15:28 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 6 24 Krystle MOOS 1092 00:43:34 01:04:24 01:47:59 8:14 min/m
2 7 28 Katie THAU 1226 00:44:34 01:04:26 01:49:01 8:19 min/m
3 29 77 Crystall DAWLEY 1118 00:50:38 01:16:52 02:07:31 9:44 min/m
4 33 85 Benita MOISE 1058 00:48:33 01:20:50 02:09:24 9:52 min/m
5 34 86 Katie MESSERALL 1174 00:51:39 01:18:14 02:09:53 9:54 min/m
6 44 99 Angela POUCHER 1170 00:51:29 01:22:35 02:14:04 10:14 min/m
7 49 112 Britni EKLUND 1050 00:55:55 01:24:19 02:20:14 10:42 min/m
8 52 117 Crystal BERESFORD 8412 00:52:39 01:28:38 02:21:18 10:47 min/m
9 74 145 Nora HORNING 1122 00:56:27 01:35:58 02:32:26 11:38 min/m
10 94 168 Stephanie ISBELL 1131 00:59:20 01:41:44 02:41:04 12:17 min/m
11 97 171 Jalania MARSCHALL 1195 01:00:01 01:41:53 02:41:55 12:21 min/m
12 99 173 Barbra STEWART 1179 01:04:13 01:38:29 02:42:43 12:25 min/m
13 100 175 Erin TOOLAN 1076 01:01:25 01:44:46 02:46:11 12:41 min/m
14 104 180 Carolina GUTIERREZ 1139 01:07:21 01:43:05 02:50:27 13:00 min/m
15 106 183 Gloria BELL 1140 01:04:14 01:46:47 02:51:02 13:03 min/m
16 111 188 Marighny DUTTON 1235     02:51:27 13:05 min/m
17 126 204 Misty JOHNS 8448 01:08:22 02:01:12 03:09:34 14:28 min/m
18 127 205 Christina LANDRUM 8451 01:08:21 02:01:14 03:09:35 14:28 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Daniel RAMIREZ 1181 00:33:53 00:48:37 01:22:31 6:17 min/m
2 13 15 Joshua SANDERS 1059 00:40:19 01:00:02 01:40:22 7:39 min/m
3 15 19 Rudy HIKEL 1073 00:41:57 01:01:57 01:43:55 7:55 min/m
4 16 20 Jason NEW 8440 00:43:03 01:01:01 01:44:05 7:56 min/m
5 19 25 Clint LIGHT 1194 00:42:29 01:06:00 01:48:30 8:16 min/m
6 35 48 Marshall MAY 1075 00:37:10 01:22:03 01:59:14 9:06 min/m
7 37 53 Robert WEIS 1069 00:49:04 01:11:39 02:00:44 9:12 min/m
8 40 61 John DAWLEY 1119 00:50:14 01:13:22 02:03:36 9:26 min/m
9 42 64 Dealan ADAMS 8454 00:44:34 01:19:51 02:04:26 9:29 min/m
10 43 66 David MATHIS 1197 00:47:37 01:17:08 02:04:46 9:31 min/m
11 62 110 Bradley SETTLES 1165 00:52:00 01:27:37 02:19:37 10:39 min/m
12 69 132 Andrew ALBRIGHT 1189 00:58:42 01:27:33 02:26:16 11:09 min/m
13 84 233 George VIDRO 1234 01:13:48 02:24:19 03:38:07 16:39 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 3 17 Jill DANFORD 1155 00:41:32 01:00:45 01:42:17 7:48 min/m
2 4 18 Stephanie MASON 1136 00:41:19 01:01:53 01:43:12 7:52 min/m
3 9 31 Martha VILLAGRANA 1231 00:42:07 01:07:49 01:49:56 8:23 min/m
4 18 55 Jazmin BUCHER 8450 00:45:50 01:15:10 02:01:01 9:14 min/m
5 20 57 Candice BARSH 1158 00:47:00 01:14:46 02:01:46 9:17 min/m
6 27 75 Megan DAVIS 1207 00:50:50 01:16:21 02:07:11 9:42 min/m
7 31 83 Christine COFER 1033 00:51:22 01:17:16 02:08:39 9:49 min/m
8 40 94 Nicole CHARBONNEAU 8426 00:52:22 01:18:52 02:11:15 10:01 min/m
9 45 100 Jenny CARL 1177 00:53:29 01:20:54 02:14:23 10:15 min/m
10 47 104 Amanda NIEMEYER 1062 00:53:49 01:22:47 02:16:37 10:25 min/m
11 50 113 Deidra KLINKOVSKY 8409 00:52:32 01:28:12 02:20:45 10:44 min/m
12 55 120 Sarah JAMAR 8422 00:55:15 01:26:47 02:22:03 10:50 min/m
13 58 124 Sarah SANDERS 1006 00:50:16 01:33:16 02:23:33 10:57 min/m
14 68 137 Shayleen MARTIN 8442 00:54:22 01:34:31 02:28:54 11:21 min/m
15 69 138 Amy WILLIAMSON 1184 00:57:00 01:32:14 02:29:14 11:23 min/m
16 75 146 Brandy DRAPER 1154 00:59:42 01:32:44 02:32:26 11:38 min/m
17 83 155 April PULLEN 8447 01:03:09 01:32:09 02:35:18 11:51 min/m
18 84 156 Emily PEARCE 1018 01:02:19 01:33:06 02:35:26 11:51 min/m
19 91 164 Julie SKODA 1171 00:48:27 01:50:37 02:39:04 12:08 min/m
20 92 165 Idalie BEYER 1172 01:02:08 01:37:17 02:39:25 12:10 min/m
21 98 172 Melissa BARRIENTES 8437 01:02:11 01:40:29 02:42:40 12:25 min/m
22 102 178 Allison MIDDLETON 1123 01:07:18 01:41:46 02:49:04 12:54 min/m
23 108 185 Kristen EWING 1027 01:07:05 01:43:57 02:51:03 13:03 min/m
24 130 208 Marcie MOEHNKE 1121 01:16:59 01:54:41 03:11:40 14:37 min/m
25 131 209 Kelly RINEHART 8433 01:18:20 01:54:07 03:12:27 14:41 min/m
26 135 216 Mia FRAZEY 1039 01:12:02 02:07:58 03:20:01 15:16 min/m
27 136 217 Cheryll MORALES 8449 01:11:07 02:09:21 03:20:29 15:18 min/m
28 148 231 Joni WATSON 1120 01:26:36 02:10:05 03:36:41 16:32 min/m
29 149 232 Laura DELAO 1161 01:26:36 02:10:04 03:36:41 16:32 min/m
30 159 246 Jennifer VOAN 8408 01:32:36 02:30:15 04:02:52 18:32 min/m
31 160 247 Lisa KIRKPATRICK 1043 01:33:43 02:33:25 04:07:09 18:52 min/m
32 161 248 Chris WATSON 1042 01:33:44 02:33:26 04:07:11 18:52 min/m
Male
1 9 9 Kevin SMITH 1151 00:37:43 00:54:32 01:32:16 7:02 min/m
2 21 27 Matt THAU 1227 00:44:34 01:04:24 01:48:59 8:19 min/m
3 25 35 Brandon HARRIS 1049 00:45:42 01:07:05 01:52:48 8:36 min/m
4 36 51 Tony SANDOVAL 8419 00:46:48 01:13:09 01:59:58 9:09 min/m
5 39 60 Derrick MASON 1135 00:48:35 01:13:57 02:02:32 9:21 min/m
6 54 90 Brandon BARSH 1159 00:48:21 01:22:09 02:10:31 9:57 min/m
7 55 95 Curtis QUIGLEY 1044 00:48:41 01:23:29 02:12:11 10:05 min/m
8 60 108 Michael BERRY 1200 00:55:27 01:22:25 02:17:53 10:31 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 15 50 Brenda SANCHEZ 1190 00:48:38 01:10:51 01:59:30 9:07 min/m
2 16 52 Soo BATTLE 1149 00:47:39 01:12:30 02:00:09 9:10 min/m
3 17 54 Michelle BELL 1137 00:49:38 01:11:16 02:00:54 9:13 min/m
4 22 62 Trisha WALLACE 1150 00:48:31 01:15:06 02:03:38 9:26 min/m
5 23 65 Jennifer BAKER 8428 00:48:52 01:15:43 02:04:35 9:30 min/m
6 26 73 Nicki SEIDENSTICKER 1115 00:48:40 01:17:41 02:06:22 9:38 min/m
7 35 87 Stephanie GARBERICH 1023 00:48:36 01:21:24 02:10:01 9:55 min/m
8 38 92 Ranie RASH 1205 00:55:27 01:15:21 02:10:48 9:59 min/m
9 41 96 Carmen CHACON 1180 00:48:07 01:24:28 02:12:36 10:07 min/m
10 46 101 Amy CREW 1077 00:51:15 01:24:15 02:15:30 10:20 min/m
11 51 116 Jessica PITTMAN 1203 00:54:15 01:26:48 02:21:04 10:46 min/m
12 59 125 Tabitha ROMERO 1088 00:54:15 01:29:53 02:24:08 11:00 min/m
13 72 142 Shannon DAILEY 8410 00:57:51 01:33:31 02:31:23 11:33 min/m
14 73 144 Brenda BESHIRS 1068 01:00:14 01:31:35 02:31:50 11:35 min/m
15 77 148 Arlene COJULUN 1134 00:57:23 01:35:09 02:32:32 11:38 min/m
16 80 151 Nichola LEAPER 1021 00:57:48 01:36:04 02:33:53 11:44 min/m
17 86 159 Nancy HADEN 1074 01:04:48 01:33:05 02:37:54 12:03 min/m
18 93 167 Lawanda WARD 1056 01:05:09 01:35:21 02:40:30 12:15 min/m
19 109 186 Khaki DOBBS 8429 01:07:05 01:43:58 02:51:03 13:03 min/m
20 110 187 Meredith SUTTON 1212 01:05:03 01:46:00 02:51:04 13:03 min/m
21 124 202 Michele LANDER 1067 01:07:11 02:00:20 03:07:32 14:18 min/m
22 129 207 Merci MOORE 1148 01:10:25 02:00:53 03:11:18 14:36 min/m
23 132 211 Dk LOVICK 1072 01:10:51 02:06:18 03:17:09 15:03 min/m
24 139 220 Jennifer COFFEE 1142 01:11:16 02:10:36 03:21:53 15:24 min/m
25 145 228 Thu VO 1001 01:20:25 02:07:02 03:27:27 15:50 min/m
26 158 244 D'ann ORR 1186 01:26:36 02:30:37 03:57:13 18:06 min/m
Male
1 10 12 Robert LOPEZ 1156 00:37:11 01:00:34 01:37:45 7:27 min/m
2 11 13 Karim WAJIB 1036 00:38:02 01:01:13 01:39:15 7:34 min/m
3 18 23 Scott MORGAN 8443 00:42:20 01:02:50 01:45:10 8:01 min/m
4 34 47 Christian HACK 8445 00:46:29 01:12:17 01:58:46 9:04 min/m
5 41 63 Ed LEE 8401 00:48:16 01:16:06 02:04:23 9:29 min/m
6 51 81 Alex PARKER 1079 00:46:37 01:21:48 02:08:26 9:48 min/m
7 53 89 Kyle KLAUS 1233 00:48:21 01:22:09 02:10:31 9:57 min/m
8 58 105 Chris SLOVAK 1198 00:55:12 01:21:35 02:16:48 10:26 min/m
9 63 111 Ryan EKLUND 1051 00:55:54 01:24:19 02:20:14 10:42 min/m
10 67 127 Greg BLASCHKE 1216 00:53:58 01:30:18 02:24:17 11:00 min/m
11 75 174 Daniel PERRY 1045 00:58:57 01:44:15 02:43:12 12:27 min/m
12 80 212 Abel VASQUEZ 8434 01:12:43 02:05:13 03:17:56 15:06 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 10 33 Kimberly KALMAR 1199 00:44:27 01:06:20 01:50:47 8:27 min/m
2 48 107 Jennifer CHAMBERLAIN 1143 00:54:49 01:22:58 02:17:47 10:31 min/m
3 54 119 Liza MARTINEZ 1230 00:54:26 01:27:35 02:22:01 10:50 min/m
4 61 128 Laurin SGROI 1081 00:58:02 01:26:44 02:24:46 11:03 min/m
5 63 131 Bea GONZALEZ 1126 00:55:59 01:30:02 02:26:01 11:08 min/m
6 81 153 Beth HOWARD 1109 00:58:44 01:35:58 02:34:43 11:48 min/m
7 85 157 Hope KOCH 1024 00:54:31 01:41:48 02:36:19 11:56 min/m
8 107 184 Jackie BREWER 1169 01:05:02 01:46:00 02:51:03 13:03 min/m
9 120 197 Brenda DAVIS 1041 01:07:13 01:53:21 03:00:35 13:47 min/m
10 122 200 Evette ALMANZA 1163 01:10:19 01:54:28 03:04:48 14:06 min/m
11 137 218 Tonya TREPINSKI-OCHOA 8423 01:11:15 02:10:35 03:21:51 15:24 min/m
12 138 219 Terri ACKERMANN 1217 01:11:18 02:10:32 03:21:51 15:24 min/m
13 150 234 Donna FINTO 8400 01:21:28 02:21:16 03:42:45 17:00 min/m
14 155 239 Kim CONTI 1057 01:33:43 02:22:06 03:55:49 18:00 min/m
15 156 240 Suzanne DILLON 8403 01:19:45 02:37:10 03:56:56 18:05 min/m
Male
1 20 26 Erin NOEL 1117 01:26:50 00:21:50 01:48:40 8:17 min/m
2 31 41 Christian MOHR 1106 00:45:12 01:10:29 01:55:41 8:49 min/m
3 33 46 Louis PEREZ 1080 00:45:28 01:13:13 01:58:42 9:03 min/m
4 46 69 Sergiu TOFANEL 1129 00:49:14 01:15:54 02:05:08 9:33 min/m
5 47 72 Jim SEIDENSTICKER 1116 00:48:39 01:17:42 02:06:22 9:38 min/m
6 48 74 Larry COPES 1064 00:50:01 01:16:40 02:06:41 9:40 min/m
7 59 106 Thomas SMALLWOOD 1166 00:55:05 01:22:29 02:17:34 10:30 min/m
8 65 115 Sonny TLUSTOS 1162 00:56:23 01:24:37 02:21:00 10:45 min/m
9 66 122 William DIETZ 1047 00:51:24 01:31:10 02:22:35 10:53 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 21 58 Mary WOLF 1061 00:47:13 01:14:39 02:01:53 9:18 min/m
2 53 118 Leslie HAAS 8431 00:51:01 01:30:56 02:21:58 10:50 min/m
3 56 121 Lori DEAN 1202 00:58:39 01:23:26 02:22:06 10:50 min/m
4 57 123 Laurie HULL 1034 00:55:41 01:27:27 02:23:08 10:55 min/m
5 60 126 Glenda GUTIERREZ 1086 00:54:16 01:29:53 02:24:09 11:00 min/m
6 66 135 Angie HATHCOCK 1128 00:57:28 01:30:30 02:27:59 11:17 min/m
7 70 140 Ann KOHLS 1173 00:58:44 01:31:19 02:30:04 11:27 min/m
8 71 141 Judy FOSTER 1063 00:59:38 01:30:30 02:30:09 11:27 min/m
9 78 149 Kelly KARNEI 1082 00:55:10 01:37:23 02:32:33 11:38 min/m
10 101 177 Carol KIMMEL 8418 01:02:39 01:45:25 02:48:05 12:49 min/m
11 103 179 Lisa CAIN 1183 01:07:20 01:42:39 02:50:00 12:58 min/m
12 128 206 Mojgan PARIZI-ROBINSON 1091 01:16:58 01:53:21 03:10:20 14:31 min/m
13 134 215 Carol SMITH 8416 01:11:15 02:08:03 03:19:19 15:12 min/m
14 141 223 Seanna PARSHLEY 1013 01:20:02 02:02:43 03:22:46 15:28 min/m
Male
1 38 59 Tommy GLOCKZIN 1103 00:45:30 01:16:47 02:02:17 9:20 min/m
2 52 82 Todd SWORD 1185 00:51:36 01:17:00 02:08:36 9:49 min/m
3 56 102 Gary SULT 1164 00:51:16 01:24:16 02:15:32 10:20 min/m
4 57 103 Michael BELL 1138 00:52:25 01:23:21 02:15:46 10:21 min/m
5 61 109 Jerry KEENEY 1153 00:51:17 01:28:12 02:19:30 10:38 min/m
6 64 114 Juan NARANJO 1209 00:51:34 01:29:20 02:20:55 10:45 min/m
7 71 143 Brad FIELD 8406 00:57:53 01:33:30 02:31:23 11:33 min/m
8 83 224 Tom PARSHLEY 1014 01:19:59 02:02:46 03:22:46 15:28 min/m
9 85 241 David THOMAS 8404 01:19:49 02:37:16 03:57:05 18:05 min/m
10 86 242 Samuel HOOTEN 1099 01:26:50 02:30:20 03:57:11 18:06 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 30 79 Pamela HOLWERDA 1060 00:51:04 01:16:47 02:07:52 9:45 min/m
2 64 133 Elizabeth ROGERS 8420 00:57:48 01:28:45 02:26:33 11:11 min/m
3 67 136 Pam MILLER 8455 00:56:31 01:32:21 02:28:53 11:21 min/m
4 88 161 Kathy DALY 1111 01:01:36 01:36:42 02:38:19 12:05 min/m
5 90 163 Christy SCHAEFER 1026 01:00:59 01:37:49 02:38:49 12:07 min/m
6 96 170 Dee BYNUM 1055 01:00:43 01:40:52 02:41:36 12:20 min/m
7 112 189 Ann GARRETT 1132 01:07:09 01:48:30 02:55:39 13:24 min/m
8 121 199 Louise FERRILL 1175 01:08:24 01:52:23 03:00:47 13:48 min/m
9 123 201 Vicki FOSHEE 1223 01:07:43 01:57:29 03:05:12 14:08 min/m
10 133 213 Sharon CHOATE 8435 01:12:43 02:05:13 03:17:57 15:06 min/m
11 151 235 Gina HARRIS 1113 01:26:21 02:17:31 03:43:52 17:05 min/m
12 152 236 Ellen EVANS 1114 01:26:23 02:17:28 03:43:52 17:05 min/m
13 157 243 Phyllis TIPTON 1098 01:26:49 02:30:23 03:57:13 18:06 min/m
Male
1 12 14 Frederick LAZARE 1096 00:40:24 00:59:15 01:39:40 7:36 min/m
2 17 22 Jesse SAN MIGUEL 1125 00:42:03 01:02:33 01:44:36 7:59 min/m
3 22 30 Erich SCHAEFER 1229 00:44:11 01:05:33 01:49:44 8:22 min/m
4 27 37 Donald LAPLANTE 1017 00:46:43 01:07:29 01:54:12 8:43 min/m
5 30 40 Stuart SMITH 1206 00:45:47 01:09:50 01:55:37 8:49 min/m
6 32 45 John RENTMEESTERS 1178 00:45:21 01:12:46 01:58:07 9:01 min/m
7 72 152 Mark PARKER 8425 00:58:48 01:35:20 02:34:08 11:45 min/m
8 76 176 Doug BYNUM 1054 01:03:45 01:43:45 02:47:31 12:47 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 113 190 Laura LIMONGELLI 1110 01:03:38 01:52:36 02:56:15 13:27 min/m
2 118 195 Lou Ann SANDERS 1089 01:08:31 01:51:16 02:59:48 13:43 min/m
3 140 221 Leeanne BLAKE 8453 01:18:42 02:03:54 03:22:36 15:28 min/m
4 146 229 Mitzi LAIRD 1108 01:17:43 02:18:12 03:35:55 16:28 min/m
5 147 230 Lori KENNY 1104 01:17:42 02:18:13 03:35:56 16:29 min/m
6 153 237 Melody MARTIN 1000 01:29:19 02:19:24 03:48:44 17:27 min/m
Male
1 45 68 William DUNLAP 1048 00:48:54 01:16:13 02:05:07 9:33 min/m
2 50 80 Nick BARRERA 1188 00:51:24 01:16:31 02:07:55 9:45 min/m
3 68 130 Robert BABBITT 1208 00:57:13 01:28:00 02:25:14 11:05 min/m
4 79 210 Mike JAY 1052 01:11:31 02:03:48 03:15:19 14:54 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 105 181 Nita WELLS 1031 01:07:33 01:43:01 02:50:34 13:01 min/m
Male
1 26 36 Benji DURDEN 1204 00:45:24 01:08:39 01:54:04 8:42 min/m
2 73 158 Pete THAUWALD 8456 01:01:36 01:36:14 02:37:51 12:02 min/m
3 74 166 Craig CROSS 1168 01:03:17 01:36:33 02:39:51 12:12 min/m
Ages 70 & Up
Female
1 144 227 Sachiko HUSKEY 1002 01:20:26 02:07:00 03:27:27 15:50 min/m
Male
1 77 182 Dick WELLS 1030 01:07:30 01:43:03 02:50:34 13:01 min/m
2 78 198 Steve JOHNSON 1127 01:08:25 01:52:19 03:00:44 13:47 min/m
3 81 214 Tom MAGEE 1066 01:13:19 02:04:44 03:18:03 15:07 min/m
4 87 245 Bill GRASS 1228 01:35:14 02:24:10 03:59:25 18:16 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Ultra Marathon | | Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

2017 Miracle Match Marathon
10K Results
# of Finishers: 144
# of Men: 37
# of Women: 107
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 6 Meghan HUGHES 4084 00:47:29 7:39 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Taylor PISKE 4102 00:35:50 5:46 min/m
Masters
Female
1 8 19 Karen BUCHANAN 4010 00:53:26 8:37 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Elliot BALL 4127 00:42:21 6:49 min/m
Ages 15 and Under
Female
1 6 11 Kailynn DENNEY 4036 00:49:10 7:55 min/m
2 34 63 Isabelle MADEWELL 4146 01:08:02 10:58 min/m
3 66 100 Tanner FROMM 4154 01:16:32 12:20 min/m
4 86 123 Ivy KEENEY 4095 01:30:51 14:39 min/m
5 100 137 Brooke ALLEN 4114 01:43:20 16:40 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Alec LEOS 4082 00:45:27 7:19 min/m
2 6 12 Miles WRAY 4138 00:49:40 8:00 min/m
3 17 28 Julian SANDOVAL 4027 00:57:24 9:15 min/m
4 20 36 Dylan DAILEY 4008 01:02:24 10:03 min/m
5 21 37 Jacob CROSBY 4044 01:02:28 10:04 min/m
6 24 42 James CUMMINS 4081 01:03:54 10:18 min/m
Ages 16 - 24
Female
1 2 7 Kelsey LANDRUM 4126 00:48:03 7:45 min/m
2 3 8 Natalie BELEW 4101 00:48:22 7:48 min/m
3 4 9 Mia MILLER 4122 00:48:51 7:52 min/m
4 5 10 Tiffany HLAVENKA 4094 00:49:06 7:55 min/m
5 10 24 Madison ELKINS 4062 00:54:48 8:50 min/m
6 12 29 Ashleigh DUNCAN 4046 00:57:48 9:19 min/m
7 15 32 Cassidey CRYE 4150 00:59:24 9:34 min/m
8 20 44 Peaden CASTILLO 4113 01:04:30 10:24 min/m
9 21 45 Judith SARINANA 4085 01:04:30 10:24 min/m
10 23 49 Kathryn BLODGETT 4097 01:05:00 10:29 min/m
11 27 54 Sonia CHAVEZ 4041 01:06:12 10:40 min/m
12 28 55 Rachel MOORE 4069 01:06:12 10:40 min/m
13 39 68 Macy WARBURTON 4139 01:08:45 11:05 min/m
14 69 105 Macy GERRY 4086 01:19:24 12:48 min/m
15 79 115 Kayla HERNANDEZ 4066 01:24:52 13:41 min/m
16 96 133 Lauryn NIXON 4080 01:38:44 15:55 min/m
17 101 138 Lindsey ROBERTS 4056 01:45:48 17:03 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Grant SURY 4103 00:45:32 7:20 min/m
2 36 103 Daniel EARLES 4034 01:17:58 12:34 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 19 43 Holley PACE 4110 01:04:27 10:23 min/m
2 29 56 Katie KLUMPP 4152 01:06:58 10:48 min/m
3 32 61 Martha SARINANA 4074 01:07:57 10:57 min/m
4 33 62 Diana MILAM 4091 01:07:57 10:57 min/m
5 41 70 Erika FRIDDLE 4045 01:09:01 11:07 min/m
6 47 77 Corinne STEPHENSON 4092 01:10:26 11:21 min/m
7 56 87 Irieri HERNDON 4002 01:12:49 11:44 min/m
8 65 99 Kirsten VANDYKE 4070 01:16:31 12:20 min/m
9 76 112 Destiny KELLEY 4144 01:22:28 13:18 min/m
10 85 122 Tiffany PURSLEY 4013 01:30:29 14:35 min/m
11 88 125 Emily VANCE 4143 01:31:49 14:48 min/m
Male
1 18 33 Samuel BLAIR 4149 00:59:25 9:35 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 22 48 Summer ZAVALA 4157 01:04:59 10:28 min/m
2 24 51 Erin BUSBY 4130 01:05:49 10:37 min/m
3 25 52 Mandy MCDONALD 4107 01:06:00 10:38 min/m
4 42 71 Tanya DENNEY 4035 01:09:11 11:09 min/m
5 57 90 Tiffanie RODRIQUEZ 4156 01:13:54 11:55 min/m
6 63 97 Julie ELLIOTT 4129 01:16:13 12:17 min/m
7 89 126 Allison MCNAIR 4142 01:31:53 14:49 min/m
8 98 135 Cara FISHER 4072 01:39:13 16:00 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Jacob CORTEZ 4135 00:46:54 7:33 min/m
2 14 22 Cody SILVA 4155 00:54:05 8:43 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 7 13 Julie BRANNEN 4047 00:49:55 8:03 min/m
2 14 31 Suzanne SIBLEY 4112 00:58:36 9:27 min/m
3 26 53 Jenny HERING 4105 01:06:01 10:38 min/m
4 30 57 Julie NEW 4131 01:06:59 10:48 min/m
5 31 59 Kanesha MOORE 4073 01:07:39 10:54 min/m
6 43 72 Ratonia MCCLEMENT 4158 01:09:21 11:11 min/m
7 44 74 Virginia RAMIREZ 4048 01:09:43 11:14 min/m
8 50 81 Lee Anne BRANNON 4055 01:11:48 11:34 min/m
9 51 82 Courtney CARTER 4050 01:11:48 11:34 min/m
10 60 93 Alejandra CASILLAS 4153 01:14:16 11:58 min/m
11 61 94 Kristy OBRIEN 4134 01:15:30 12:10 min/m
12 64 98 Christy ALLEMAN 4009 01:16:27 12:19 min/m
13 67 101 Blanca VALDEZ 4151 01:17:05 12:26 min/m
14 74 110 Kristin BEHELER 4137 01:22:23 13:17 min/m
15 77 113 Nicole BRINK 4133 01:23:43 13:30 min/m
16 81 118 Erin LONG 4132 01:26:47 13:59 min/m
17 93 130 Trish WOODS 4109 01:37:43 15:45 min/m
18 97 134 Rachel CADY 4078 01:39:13 16:00 min/m
19 104 141 Chantel NEAL 4052 01:58:04 19:02 min/m
Male
1 7 14 Jason BLODGETT 4096 00:51:02 8:13 min/m
2 12 20 Jon NIELSEN 4014 00:53:44 8:40 min/m
3 15 25 Jonathan SIBLEY 4111 00:55:52 9:00 min/m
4 16 27 Andrew PERROW 4040 00:57:14 9:13 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 17 39 Jennifer CROSBY 4043 01:03:13 10:11 min/m
2 18 40 Stacy MAHANA 4031 01:03:34 10:15 min/m
3 37 66 Kristi MILLER 4030 01:08:40 11:04 min/m
4 40 69 Renee KETTLER 4075 01:08:54 11:06 min/m
5 54 85 Becky ODAJIMA 4120 01:12:10 11:38 min/m
6 58 91 Lorrie SIGFORD 4022 01:13:54 11:55 min/m
7 62 96 Holly PARKER 4038 01:15:39 12:12 min/m
8 70 106 Teresa HUTKA 4116 01:20:48 13:01 min/m
9 72 108 Debbie STROUSE 4005 01:21:42 13:10 min/m
10 73 109 Katrina REEVES 4106 01:21:44 13:11 min/m
11 75 111 Misty WILLIAMS 4136 01:22:24 13:17 min/m
12 82 119 Georgette HURT 4049 01:28:24 14:15 min/m
13 92 129 Christy CARR-ALLEMAN 4012 01:36:57 15:38 min/m
14 94 131 Vanessa GIBSON 4071 01:38:42 15:55 min/m
15 95 132 Lisa NIXON 4079 01:38:44 15:55 min/m
16 103 140 Christy WATLEY 4140 01:48:48 17:33 min/m
17 106 143 Samantha COATS 4068 02:01:09 19:32 min/m
18 107 144 Christina MARTINEZ 4065 02:34:21 24:53 min/m
Male
1 8 15 James DAILEY 4128 00:52:01 8:23 min/m
2 9 16 Cesar VELEZ 4087 00:52:21 8:26 min/m
3 31 80 Brian ALLEMAN 4011 01:11:13 11:29 min/m
4 33 89 Jose SANDOVAL 4148 01:13:39 11:52 min/m
5 34 95 Fredrick HERRERA 4016 01:15:37 12:11 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 9 23 Ginger RHODES 4015 00:54:30 8:47 min/m
2 13 30 Jodi PERKINS 4021 00:58:23 9:25 min/m
3 35 64 Susan POSEY 4024 01:08:36 11:03 min/m
4 36 65 Tonya BOTTOMS 4006 01:08:38 11:04 min/m
5 38 67 Teresa MELLON 4059 01:08:41 11:04 min/m
6 45 75 Denise SAMPSON 4093 01:09:51 11:16 min/m
7 53 84 Polly CLEMENTS 4147 01:12:10 11:38 min/m
8 90 127 Tricia GARCIA 4026 01:32:52 14:58 min/m
9 102 139 Jodi HESTON 4028 01:48:48 17:32 min/m
Male
1 11 18 Todd CROSBY 4042 00:53:21 8:36 min/m
2 35 102 Clarence HENNIG 4032 01:17:37 12:31 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 11 26 Monica WILLIAMSON 4125 00:56:35 9:07 min/m
2 16 35 Michelle WILLIAMS 4051 01:02:00 10:00 min/m
3 52 83 Donna SHILLINGLAW 4119 01:12:09 11:38 min/m
4 55 86 Robin WILSON 4121 01:12:11 11:38 min/m
5 68 104 Marie MARTIN 4077 01:19:21 12:48 min/m
6 78 114 Sherri DAVIDSON 4118 01:24:17 13:35 min/m
7 87 124 Peggy KEENEY 4090 01:30:54 14:39 min/m
8 105 142 Lou Ann PATTERSON 4057 02:01:08 19:32 min/m
Male
1 10 17 Michael FROMM 4108 00:52:49 8:31 min/m
2 13 21 Jesus VILLALPANDO 4117 00:53:55 8:41 min/m
3 22 38 Jon WALK 4063 01:02:44 10:07 min/m
4 28 58 Chris EARLES 4033 01:07:38 10:54 min/m
5 29 60 Roland GARCIA 4025 01:07:48 10:56 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 48 78 Amy LOCKMAN 4037 01:10:39 11:23 min/m
2 59 92 Jeanette SKINNER 4054 01:13:56 11:55 min/m
3 71 107 Kristine TAPP 4061 01:20:48 13:02 min/m
4 84 121 Jill GUERIN 4104 01:28:52 14:20 min/m
5 91 128 Elizabeth GARBER 4098 01:35:17 15:22 min/m
6 99 136 Cathy HARRIS 4018 01:42:32 16:32 min/m
Male
1 19 34 Brian MARTIN 4076 01:01:43 9:57 min/m
2 26 47 Richard STEWARD 4089 01:04:44 10:26 min/m
3 27 50 Steve ROBERTSON 4023 01:05:23 10:32 min/m
4 30 73 Thom GARBER 4099 01:09:33 11:13 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 46 76 Mary WENTWORTH 4088 01:09:54 11:16 min/m
2 49 79 Marsha THAUWALD 4145 01:10:54 11:26 min/m
3 83 120 Kathy WARDLAW 4100 01:28:30 14:16 min/m
Male
1 23 41 Rocky GONZALES 4019 01:03:53 10:18 min/m
2 25 46 Ed PAGE 4067 01:04:43 10:26 min/m
3 32 88 Richard GOAD 4053 01:12:51 11:45 min/m
Ages 70 & Up
Female
1 80 116 Rita SMOTHERMAN 4123 01:25:53 13:51 min/m
Male
1 37 117 Ken SMOTHERMAN 4124 01:25:53 13:51 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.