2017 Faith Runs Deep 5K Results

2017 Faith Runs Deep 5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 1 7 Savanna FLORES-WALLER 124 00:19:46 6:22 min/m
2 4 23 Gabriela SMITH 598 00:22:30 7:15 min/m
3 14 49 Savannah PAWL 665 00:24:22 7:51 min/m
4 15 50 Tatum UHLRICH 667 00:24:23 7:51 min/m
5 21 68 Larissa DRETKE 733 00:26:40 8:36 min/m
6 23 74 Gracie CAMPBELL 699 00:26:49 8:39 min/m
7 30 88 London NEWTON 600 00:27:28 8:51 min/m
8 64 148 Effy MISNICK 293 00:30:41 9:54 min/m
9 70 155 Kylie QUINN 555 00:31:08 10:02 min/m
10 71 156 Jillian HEYMANS 538 00:31:09 10:02 min/m
11 77 165 Mia HERNANDEZ 537 00:31:40 10:13 min/m
12 88 176 Sage MCCLENNY 661 00:32:22 10:26 min/m
13 96 188 Hannah FAGER 691 00:32:44 10:33 min/m
14 99 191 Isabella BUENTELLO 692 00:32:47 10:34 min/m
15 114 215 Jessica WALKER 565 00:34:00 10:58 min/m
16 117 220 Lexi WOODWARD 531 00:34:10 11:01 min/m
17 153 278 Ava OBLITAS 551 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
18 166 295 Hailey WILLIAMS 719 00:38:30 12:25 min/m
19 181 315 Abigail LEWIS 255 00:39:54 12:52 min/m
20 196 333 Priscilla FONNEGRA 532 00:42:00 13:33 min/m
21 206 347 Autumn STUART 560 00:44:05 14:13 min/m
22 212 353 Baylee VON ROSENBERG 522 00:44:28 14:20 min/m
23 225 373 Maya STROUD 727 00:46:13 14:54 min/m
24 226 374 Aaron LUPIAN 546 00:46:13 14:54 min/m
25 231 381 Mollie KELLER 679 00:46:38 15:02 min/m
26 249 404 Karley LONG 545 00:48:39 15:41 min/m
27 253 410 Katie HUNTER 774 00:49:09 15:51 min/m
28 256 414 Olivia STEPHAN 559 00:49:16 15:53 min/m
29 267 430 Brenna MCDONALD 668 00:50:40 16:20 min/m
30 275 446 Jaclyn TORRES 526 00:51:07 16:29 min/m
31 282 455 Natalie VAN DER MOST 563 00:52:05 16:48 min/m
32 288 464 Angelina DENMARK 529 00:52:20 16:53 min/m
33 297 473 Lilia RESENDIZ 734 00:53:14 17:10 min/m
34 311 491 Jackie CALDWELL 782 00:54:34 17:36 min/m
35 331 513 Emily TAPLEY 561 00:55:54 18:01 min/m
36 341 523 Maggie WURTZ 664 00:57:00 18:23 min/m
37 344 528 Kendall NEFF 550 00:57:40 18:36 min/m
38 353 539 Victoria KEMP 540 00:59:17 19:07 min/m
39 359 547 Renata BLAIR 523 00:59:33 19:12 min/m
40 363 552 Mya JOHNSON 732 00:59:44 19:16 min/m
41 371 562 Savannah VILLARREAL 480 01:01:03 19:41 min/m
42 372 563 Natalie MCCOLLEY 715 01:01:03 19:41 min/m
43 384 575 Cayla BULLARD 59 01:04:11 20:42 min/m
44 390 581 Avery VILLAGOMEZ 564 01:06:02 21:18 min/m
45 392 583 Addy GARCIA 765 01:06:09 21:20 min/m
46 393 584 Angellina JUAREZ 720 01:06:12 21:21 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Christopher GONZALEZ 166 00:17:04 5:30 min/m
2 5 5 Darren LOPEZ 714 00:19:05 6:09 min/m
3 8 9 Hayden SCOTT 579 00:19:56 6:25 min/m
4 12 15 Ethan SMITH 703 00:21:10 6:49 min/m
5 16 19 David SCHUESSLER 557 00:21:55 7:04 min/m
6 17 20 Erik RAMOS 742 00:22:17 7:11 min/m
7 19 22 Josiah SMITH 663 00:22:25 7:14 min/m
8 20 24 Ben ERHARDT 530 00:22:37 7:17 min/m
9 26 32 Isaias LOPEZ 263 00:23:00 7:25 min/m
10 28 37 Bishop UHLRICH 669 00:23:41 7:38 min/m
11 33 44 Will PULLEN 554 00:24:13 7:48 min/m
12 38 53 Jorge GONZALEZ 169 00:25:02 8:04 min/m
13 40 56 Christian LARSEN 242 00:25:45 8:18 min/m
14 48 69 Braulio MANRIGUEZ 737 00:26:41 8:36 min/m
15 50 71 Harley HAMILITON 698 00:26:44 8:37 min/m
16 53 76 John FAGER 584 00:26:55 8:41 min/m
17 57 84 Cody BULLARD 58 00:27:20 8:49 min/m
18 61 94 Ace EMERSON 662 00:28:02 9:02 min/m
19 62 95 Collin ERHARDY 578 00:28:02 9:02 min/m
20 70 114 Aijen Lee FUENTES 133 00:29:30 9:31 min/m
21 71 116 Hudson UHLRICH 461 00:29:31 9:31 min/m
22 74 124 Jake STROUD 447 00:29:48 9:36 min/m
23 85 149 Adam FACTOR 117 00:30:42 9:54 min/m
24 92 187 Noble SCOTT 580 00:32:44 10:33 min/m
25 94 194 Blake GOMIEN 535 00:33:02 10:39 min/m
26 96 199 James FRANCIS 533 00:33:15 10:43 min/m
27 101 211 David POLLOCK 354 00:33:44 10:53 min/m
28 104 221 Kenneth FLORES 122 00:34:11 11:01 min/m
29 120 265 Ray SOTO 436 00:37:22 12:03 min/m
30 122 269 Kenneth RAYMOND 368 00:37:25 12:04 min/m
31 126 281 Isaac LEAL 549 00:37:50 12:12 min/m
32 133 310 Julian BENITEZ 787 00:39:42 12:48 min/m
33 142 356 Christopher PONDER 672 00:44:50 14:27 min/m
34 144 361 Andies ARISTY 577 00:45:12 14:35 min/m
35 145 362 Caleb VILLARREAL 771 00:45:15 14:36 min/m
36 146 364 Aidan PULLEN 675 00:45:30 14:40 min/m
37 150 377 Luke MONTGOMERY 296 00:46:15 14:55 min/m
38 156 407 Nathan WALKER 740 00:48:54 15:46 min/m
39 157 408 Leonardo BUENTELLO 693 00:49:00 15:48 min/m
40 160 417 Weston WOEHR 566 00:49:27 15:57 min/m
41 163 429 Campbell MCDONALD 671 00:50:36 16:19 min/m
42 164 432 Aidan MCDONALD 670 00:50:43 16:21 min/m
43 168 439 Christian BALDWIN 680 00:50:47 16:22 min/m
44 176 462 Nick DENMARK 726 00:52:16 16:51 min/m
45 183 526 Wyatt CHOATE 688 00:57:18 18:29 min/m
46 184 527 Rashaun MALONE 547 00:57:19 18:29 min/m
47 193 589 Eugene Jr CAMPBELL 702 01:08:38 22:08 min/m
48 195 596 Eric CAMPBELL 701 01:18:24 25:17 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 6 28 Erin MORALES 304 00:22:40 7:19 min/m
2 7 34 Charisma WEDEMEYER 489 00:23:33 7:35 min/m
3 11 41 Katherine RITCHIE 378 00:24:03 7:45 min/m
4 13 48 Claudia TREVINO 464 00:24:17 7:50 min/m
5 20 64 Katie MARTINEZ 276 00:26:25 8:31 min/m
6 26 82 Felicia MENCHACA 748 00:27:14 8:47 min/m
7 29 87 Bianca ORTA 324 00:27:27 8:51 min/m
8 39 105 Makenzie GOLD 153 00:28:52 9:18 min/m
9 40 107 Ana HERNANDEZ 206 00:29:08 9:23 min/m
10 45 115 Becky TAYLOR 705 00:29:30 9:31 min/m
11 48 120 Sydney CHAMNESS 71 00:29:37 9:33 min/m
12 53 128 Lacey SENSENDERFER 758 00:29:53 9:38 min/m
13 59 140 Chelsea J BARRON 27 00:30:20 9:47 min/m
14 68 153 Kathryn ORTA 325 00:31:06 10:02 min/m
15 72 157 Jordan HEYMANS 656 00:31:09 10:02 min/m
16 75 162 Sarah O'BRIEN 317 00:31:25 10:08 min/m
17 86 174 Kira CHESTER 78 00:32:17 10:24 min/m
18 90 179 Merce DE HURTO 753 00:32:32 10:29 min/m
19 92 182 Brandee LOWERY 266 00:32:37 10:31 min/m
20 94 185 Stephanie SOTELO 435 00:32:42 10:33 min/m
21 105 202 Danielle BLASINI 45 00:33:20 10:45 min/m
22 108 205 Deborah TAMEZ 452 00:33:29 10:48 min/m
23 115 216 Angelica MCCONATHY 617 00:34:03 10:59 min/m
24 121 229 Andrea CAMPOS 630 00:34:30 11:08 min/m
25 127 236 Jazzy HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ 210 00:35:17 11:22 min/m
26 149 273 Becky TAYLOR 594 00:37:29 12:05 min/m
27 171 300 Allison YARBROUGH 507 00:38:45 12:30 min/m
28 182 316 Kyndall SMITH 431 00:39:54 12:52 min/m
29 184 318 Nayara GROLLI 182 00:40:10 12:57 min/m
30 191 328 Michelle SALINAS 716 00:41:14 13:18 min/m
31 201 342 Klorissa BRENNER 51 00:43:01 13:52 min/m
32 215 357 Samantha PONDER 355 00:44:50 14:27 min/m
33 264 425 Cristina ALVAREZ 10 00:50:09 16:10 min/m
34 265 426 Lauren SMYTH 433 00:50:09 16:10 min/m
35 266 427 Shey WOOD 503 00:50:10 16:11 min/m
36 276 447 Ashley STANTON 440 00:51:07 16:29 min/m
37 289 465 Karolina/Jose ROSALES 392 00:52:29 16:55 min/m
38 292 468 Brittany HOLMES 768 00:52:39 16:59 min/m
39 293 469 Jasper BOSWORTH 49 00:52:40 16:59 min/m
40 298 475 Kathryn VEAZEY 471 00:53:15 17:10 min/m
41 315 495 Araceli MANRIQUEZ 274 00:55:04 17:46 min/m
42 317 497 Sara SANCHEZ 786 00:55:12 17:48 min/m
43 342 524 Kayla HENSON 205 00:57:08 18:25 min/m
44 345 530 Katie GRANT 581 00:58:37 18:54 min/m
45 355 542 Ciara GONZALEZ 167 00:59:25 19:10 min/m
46 362 551 Kristin OCASIO 319 00:59:37 19:14 min/m
47 378 569 Jessica BINZ 673 01:03:18 20:25 min/m
48 379 570 Samantha BINZ 644 01:03:23 20:26 min/m
49 400 593 Brianna SMITH 432 01:10:39 22:47 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Nathan WEDEMEYER 488 00:19:50 6:23 min/m
2 14 17 Robert GARCIA III 145 00:21:31 6:56 min/m
3 15 18 Jordan GOULD 176 00:21:47 7:01 min/m
4 25 31 Joel WARNER 487 00:23:00 7:25 min/m
5 32 43 Craig WEST 708 00:24:10 7:47 min/m
6 34 45 Taylor CHAMNESS 72 00:24:14 7:49 min/m
7 35 47 Justin HENDERSON 200 00:24:16 7:49 min/m
8 44 63 Cody BRENNER 50 00:26:17 8:28 min/m
9 49 70 Eric GARZA 783 00:26:43 8:37 min/m
10 75 125 Christian ZUNIGA 517 00:29:48 9:36 min/m
11 93 193 Andrew WALKER 485 00:32:59 10:38 min/m
12 102 217 Jason GAZAWAY 639 00:34:03 10:59 min/m
13 134 314 Charles SMITH 429 00:39:54 12:52 min/m
14 135 319 Chris FRIAS 132 00:40:11 12:57 min/m
15 170 442 Chris STANTON 441 00:51:00 16:27 min/m
16 174 456 Zach VAN DER MOST 469 00:52:06 16:48 min/m
17 179 484 Robert CONTRERAS 729 00:53:33 17:16 min/m
18 180 488 Cory SCHMITZ 407 00:53:51 17:22 min/m
19 185 529 Edward MARTINEZ 583 00:58:36 18:54 min/m
20 188 545 Timothy YBARRA 509 00:59:29 19:11 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 2 11 Jasmine WARNER 486 00:20:33 6:37 min/m
2 3 13 Carrie WILLIAMS 738 00:21:00 6:46 min/m
3 8 35 Heather COX 91 00:23:38 7:37 min/m
4 9 36 Nikki SPEARS 437 00:23:38 7:37 min/m
5 16 55 Jessica JOHNSON 223 00:25:37 8:16 min/m
6 19 61 Jessica DROMGOOLE 595 00:26:15 8:28 min/m
7 22 72 Melissa CAMPBELL 696 00:26:44 8:37 min/m
8 25 81 Sylvia PRABUDY 356 00:27:12 8:46 min/m
9 31 89 Angela SATCHER 399 00:27:30 8:52 min/m
10 32 90 Vanessa GUERRA 766 00:27:31 8:52 min/m
11 34 96 Chris GOMIEN 157 00:28:08 9:04 min/m
12 35 100 Debra GONZALES 160 00:28:42 9:15 min/m
13 36 101 Ayla RAHMBERG 364 00:28:42 9:15 min/m
14 37 102 Debra GONZALES 159 00:28:43 9:16 min/m
15 41 108 Tanya CRUZ 761 00:29:14 9:25 min/m
16 42 110 Lori EATON 108 00:29:20 9:27 min/m
17 46 118 Kristen SCHRAMME 410 00:29:33 9:32 min/m
18 47 119 Gina HOLLERN 216 00:29:35 9:32 min/m
19 49 121 Theresa CANAVERA 64 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
20 54 129 Kelly MASSIE 279 00:29:53 9:38 min/m
21 56 135 Yvonne MATANANE 280 00:30:10 9:43 min/m
22 61 145 Jamie WOODRING 505 00:30:36 9:52 min/m
23 63 147 Sandra RAMIREZ 366 00:30:41 9:54 min/m
24 66 151 Monica SANTELLANA 398 00:30:51 9:57 min/m
25 67 152 Courtney ZINSMEYER 515 00:31:02 10:00 min/m
26 76 163 April LEWIS 652 00:31:34 10:11 min/m
27 78 166 Alexandra SAUCEDO 403 00:31:41 10:13 min/m
28 80 168 Quaneka CHASE 77 00:31:50 10:16 min/m
29 95 186 Tah-Nee THOMPSON 460 00:32:43 10:33 min/m
30 102 196 Agatha KERR 234 00:33:08 10:41 min/m
31 107 204 Kayla GALVAN 657 00:33:21 10:45 min/m
32 110 209 Megan LEGACY 251 00:33:43 10:52 min/m
33 111 212 Patricia YBARRA 508 00:33:44 10:53 min/m
34 116 219 Brandy BABIDA 23 00:34:08 11:00 min/m
35 119 227 Cecilia ESPINOZA 609 00:34:25 11:06 min/m
36 124 232 Brianna RODRIGUEZ 386 00:34:55 11:15 min/m
37 125 233 Nkolika ANYAEJI 760 00:34:57 11:16 min/m
38 130 240 Judi TRAVIS 619 00:35:44 11:31 min/m
39 135 247 Mallory CHAMPION 781 00:36:25 11:45 min/m
40 136 248 Lisa FIELDS 592 00:36:26 11:45 min/m
41 146 266 Alicia MONTGOMERY 298 00:37:22 12:03 min/m
42 147 267 Sharon GLOSSON 152 00:37:25 12:04 min/m
43 148 272 Ashley LIMA 704 00:37:28 12:05 min/m
44 150 274 Brittany PATINO 340 00:37:34 12:07 min/m
45 151 276 Wendi MCNULTY 285 00:37:47 12:11 min/m
46 154 279 Ashley HOLLOWAY 217 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
47 155 280 Debbie OBLITAS 316 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
48 157 283 Ruth HERNANDEZ 706 00:37:53 12:13 min/m
49 160 286 Christine CABELLO 63 00:38:01 12:15 min/m
50 163 289 Beatrice CASAS 589 00:38:08 12:18 min/m
51 167 296 Tiffany WILLIAMS 492 00:38:31 12:25 min/m
52 169 298 Sarabeth KUZMAK 238 00:38:37 12:27 min/m
53 173 304 Jennifer ZAGOURIS 677 00:39:09 12:37 min/m
54 175 306 Delaina FRIAS 131 00:39:22 12:42 min/m
55 180 313 Alyssa MYERS 311 00:39:52 12:51 min/m
56 185 320 Marie MEDRANO 286 00:40:12 12:58 min/m
57 188 325 Anna SIGMAN 585 00:41:08 13:16 min/m
58 189 326 Laurie METZGER 756 00:41:08 13:16 min/m
59 195 332 Jeri IRELAN 770 00:41:57 13:32 min/m
60 197 335 Elizabeth FONNEGRA 128 00:42:00 13:33 min/m
61 198 336 Holly WINN 497 00:42:01 13:33 min/m
62 200 341 Tamara ANTHONY 15 00:42:51 13:49 min/m
63 202 343 Malene MANLEY 273 00:43:19 13:58 min/m
64 203 344 Mason SMITH 427 00:43:22 13:59 min/m
65 213 354 Jennifer LEE 248 00:44:39 14:24 min/m
66 217 360 Lucia GONZALEZ 168 00:45:10 14:34 min/m
67 218 363 Ida ORDONEZ 322 00:45:28 14:40 min/m
68 227 375 Angelica LUPIAN 269 00:46:14 14:54 min/m
69 235 388 Jeanne PETERSON 350 00:46:56 15:08 min/m
70 242 395 Aimee COLEMAN 622 00:47:47 15:24 min/m
71 251 406 Natalie REINERTSEN 370 00:48:47 15:44 min/m
72 254 411 Branda HUNTER 773 00:49:10 15:51 min/m
73 260 421 Julie PARTYKA 336 00:49:32 15:58 min/m
74 261 422 Crystal FUENTES 134 00:49:54 16:06 min/m
75 271 437 Mary BALDWIN 682 00:50:46 16:22 min/m
76 278 449 Liz DUNN 105 00:51:09 16:30 min/m
77 296 472 Audrey RESENDIZ 371 00:53:13 17:10 min/m
78 300 477 Heather HALE 186 00:53:21 17:12 min/m
79 309 489 Christina HUBBARTT 221 00:54:06 17:27 min/m
80 321 502 Candice KELLY 231 00:55:29 17:53 min/m
81 322 503 Kayla CLOUGH 86 00:55:30 17:54 min/m
82 324 505 Jennifer AUZENNE 22 00:55:34 17:55 min/m
83 326 507 Kirsten NORTHRUP 315 00:55:39 17:57 min/m
84 327 508 Amy FERREE 120 00:55:40 17:57 min/m
85 333 515 Elizabeth MARTINEZ 275 00:56:06 18:05 min/m
86 337 519 Alli LEE 250 00:56:20 18:10 min/m
87 343 525 Kassandra COUNCIL 90 00:57:09 18:26 min/m
88 349 534 Kathleen VELASQUEZ 473 00:58:52 18:59 min/m
89 350 536 Miranda GARZA 147 00:59:02 19:02 min/m
90 354 541 Heather PULLEN 358 00:59:22 19:09 min/m
91 356 543 Janiece CANTU 65 00:59:27 19:10 min/m
92 358 546 Brandee GONZALES 158 00:59:29 19:11 min/m
93 375 566 Noemie GUTING 185 01:02:23 20:07 min/m
94 382 573 Jessica BROWN 55 01:04:10 20:42 min/m
95 385 576 Sheila AGUILAR 4 01:04:15 20:43 min/m
96 389 580 Jeannette BROWN 54 01:05:05 20:59 min/m
97 394 585 Isabell PINA 353 01:06:25 21:25 min/m
98 399 592 Krystal RHOADES 615 01:10:33 22:45 min/m
99 401 594 Raelynn RODRIGUEZ 388 01:12:18 23:19 min/m
Male
1 2 2 David MYERS 310 00:18:07 5:50 min/m
2 9 10 Tanner MONTGOMERY 659 00:20:20 6:33 min/m
3 10 12 Noah ALMANZA 614 00:20:45 6:41 min/m
4 13 16 Tim WESTE 491 00:21:27 6:55 min/m
5 18 21 Keegan SCHAFFER 406 00:22:25 7:13 min/m
6 31 42 Drew WORSHAM 608 00:24:10 7:47 min/m
7 37 52 Mike WINN 496 00:24:47 7:59 min/m
8 39 54 Reggie MENCHACA 747 00:25:31 8:14 min/m
9 42 59 Lucas OCHOA 320 00:26:05 8:24 min/m
10 45 65 Jeff BINGHAM 39 00:26:26 8:31 min/m
11 46 66 Alfred GONZALES 633 00:26:28 8:32 min/m
12 51 73 Eugene CAMPBELL 700 00:26:46 8:38 min/m
13 56 80 Brady SATCHER 400 00:27:04 8:44 min/m
14 60 93 Tim ERHARDT 114 00:28:01 9:02 min/m
15 67 106 Matt MASON 759 00:29:02 9:22 min/m
16 72 117 James LEWIS 257 00:29:33 9:32 min/m
17 73 122 Austin MCCALL 281 00:29:45 9:36 min/m
18 76 130 Eloy CABELLO 62 00:29:54 9:38 min/m
19 79 133 Will EMERSON 597 00:30:06 9:42 min/m
20 80 136 Frederick RAMOS 745 00:30:11 9:44 min/m
21 88 164 Hector GUZMAN 658 00:31:38 10:12 min/m
22 95 198 Paul VICTOR 477 00:33:10 10:42 min/m
23 112 245 Mike PATINO 339 00:36:04 11:38 min/m
24 121 268 Luis SAUCEDO 404 00:37:25 12:04 min/m
25 123 270 Ben BLAIR 42 00:37:27 12:04 min/m
26 141 339 Arron CAMPOS 632 00:42:47 13:48 min/m
27 143 358 Michael NEWEY 314 00:45:01 14:31 min/m
28 152 385 Jesse TRAVIS 621 00:46:47 15:05 min/m
29 155 400 Patrick LEE 249 00:48:06 15:31 min/m
30 167 438 Bryan BALDWIN 681 00:50:47 16:22 min/m
31 169 440 Kevin GORJUP 686 00:50:49 16:23 min/m
32 173 454 Matthew CLOUGH 87 00:52:03 16:47 min/m
33 177 474 Daniel RESENDIZ 372 00:53:14 17:10 min/m
34 181 501 Brian WARNER 713 00:55:23 17:51 min/m
35 186 535 Rigo GARZA 146 00:59:01 19:02 min/m
36 189 550 Carlos OCASIO 318 00:59:36 19:13 min/m
37 191 557 Jeremiah PULLEN 616 00:59:54 19:19 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 10 40 Phyllis ROBINSON 612 00:24:01 7:45 min/m
2 18 60 Nancy JERMOLAJEVS 596 00:26:13 8:27 min/m
3 27 83 Bridget JACKSON 647 00:27:18 8:48 min/m
4 28 86 Karolina/Jose ROSALES 391 00:27:26 8:51 min/m
5 33 92 Mary FLORES-HAYES 123 00:27:55 9:00 min/m
6 43 112 Rachel HEYMANS 213 00:29:23 9:28 min/m
7 44 113 Desiree JENSON 767 00:29:24 9:29 min/m
8 50 123 Michele SHAFFER 417 00:29:46 9:36 min/m
9 52 127 Fawn MORGAN 308 00:29:51 9:37 min/m
10 57 137 Kelly STYLES 449 00:30:15 9:45 min/m
11 60 142 Keriann CHRISTENSEN 80 00:30:20 9:47 min/m
12 69 154 Laurie RIVAS 651 00:31:07 10:02 min/m
13 73 159 Chiana STITZER 762 00:31:16 10:05 min/m
14 74 160 Anna GORJUP 678 00:31:17 10:05 min/m
15 79 167 Christine KRYEGER 236 00:31:41 10:13 min/m
16 83 171 Yvette BALDERAS 25 00:32:12 10:23 min/m
17 84 172 Deborah WITT 500 00:32:12 10:23 min/m
18 91 181 Beatrice LOWERY 267 00:32:37 10:31 min/m
19 93 183 Larie ADAMS 1 00:32:39 10:31 min/m
20 97 189 Benita FAGER 118 00:32:44 10:33 min/m
21 98 190 Wendi SCOTT 413 00:32:45 10:34 min/m
22 101 195 Roni PULLEN 613 00:33:05 10:40 min/m
23 103 197 Juliana HORN 218 00:33:09 10:41 min/m
24 104 201 Dawn CRAIGHEAD 92 00:33:18 10:44 min/m
25 106 203 Lisa GABRIEL 136 00:33:20 10:45 min/m
26 112 213 Sonia CANTU 66 00:33:46 10:53 min/m
27 113 214 Alicia CASTON 646 00:33:51 10:55 min/m
28 120 228 Kimberly DENMARK 102 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
29 122 230 Danielle PATTESON 343 00:34:40 11:11 min/m
30 128 238 Lisa GARCIA 763 00:35:38 11:29 min/m
31 129 239 Julia GAONA 140 00:35:44 11:31 min/m
32 131 241 Dana ALEXANDER 8 00:35:58 11:36 min/m
33 137 249 Michelle PAWL 627 00:36:26 11:45 min/m
34 139 251 Laura MONTALVO 731 00:36:50 11:53 min/m
35 143 260 Janet ZUNIGA 518 00:37:11 11:59 min/m
36 145 264 Jessie BELL 29 00:37:16 12:01 min/m
37 152 277 Shannon SEIGER 415 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
38 156 282 Tresa STRICKLAND 446 00:37:52 12:13 min/m
39 158 284 Anita MACFARLANE 271 00:37:56 12:14 min/m
40 159 285 Jen THOMPSON 458 00:37:59 12:15 min/m
41 161 287 Lauri WILLIAMS 741 00:38:06 12:17 min/m
42 162 288 Angela JOHNSTON 226 00:38:07 12:17 min/m
43 168 297 Stacey WILLIAMS 493 00:38:35 12:27 min/m
44 170 299 Cate ADAMS 2 00:38:40 12:28 min/m
45 172 302 Elsa THOMAS 749 00:38:58 12:34 min/m
46 176 307 Melissa PEREZ 348 00:39:25 12:43 min/m
47 177 308 Karen LEGATE 252 00:39:26 12:43 min/m
48 178 311 Lizbeth BENITEZ 31 00:39:43 12:48 min/m
49 179 312 Susan MERE 288 00:39:44 12:49 min/m
50 183 317 Maria BLAIR 43 00:40:03 12:55 min/m
51 186 323 Michelle REYNON 743 00:41:03 13:14 min/m
52 192 329 Jessica MARTINEZ-LEE 769 00:41:22 13:20 min/m
53 193 330 Kimberly WEST 707 00:41:28 13:22 min/m
54 204 345 Sarah RIEGE 779 00:43:30 14:02 min/m
55 214 355 Melissa DEJESUS 755 00:44:46 14:26 min/m
56 216 359 Christina ALCOSER 6 00:45:04 14:32 min/m
57 220 367 Shara OVERSTREET 329 00:45:37 14:42 min/m
58 221 368 Evelyn GONZALES 161 00:45:38 14:43 min/m
59 223 371 Wendi LISSO 259 00:45:57 14:49 min/m
60 228 378 Christy QUINN 360 00:46:17 14:56 min/m
61 229 379 Jennefer GRAY 178 00:46:23 14:58 min/m
62 233 383 Lisa VAELLO 466 00:46:41 15:03 min/m
63 234 386 Mary Lou THOMPSON 459 00:46:47 15:05 min/m
64 236 389 Tina HUERTA 222 00:47:09 15:12 min/m
65 237 390 Denise HINCHMAN 623 00:47:18 15:15 min/m
66 238 391 Jori BJUGSTAD 41 00:47:18 15:15 min/m
67 240 393 Laura RODRIGUEZ 385 00:47:19 15:15 min/m
68 241 394 Christina SUMMERS 450 00:47:38 15:22 min/m
69 243 396 Sayuki GOLDMAN 155 00:47:54 15:27 min/m
70 246 401 Angela DIEBAL-LEE 104 00:48:07 15:31 min/m
71 252 409 Raquel AMEZCUA 12 00:49:01 15:48 min/m
72 255 412 Myriamalie BUENTELLO 694 00:49:11 15:51 min/m
73 258 418 Shawna WALKER 483 00:49:28 15:57 min/m
74 259 419 Denise AKIN 5 00:49:29 15:57 min/m
75 262 423 Mona GARCIA 142 00:50:02 16:08 min/m
76 263 424 Timberly WARNER 712 00:50:08 16:10 min/m
77 268 431 Flora MCDONALD 641 00:50:41 16:21 min/m
78 270 435 Rosalba BUSSKOHL 60 00:50:45 16:22 min/m
79 272 441 Tricia STEPHAN 443 00:50:54 16:25 min/m
80 277 448 Stacey CASTILLO 70 00:51:08 16:29 min/m
81 283 457 Monika WHEWELL 718 00:52:06 16:48 min/m
82 285 459 Katherine LONG 261 00:52:07 16:49 min/m
83 290 466 Lorena SEBASTIANELLI 610 00:52:30 16:56 min/m
84 291 467 Brandi DOYLE 744 00:52:32 16:56 min/m
85 295 471 Marie ARCE 21 00:52:50 17:02 min/m
86 302 479 Anna MOORE 302 00:53:27 17:14 min/m
87 306 485 Virginia TAPLEY 453 00:53:48 17:21 min/m
88 307 486 Frances ARIAS 604 00:53:49 17:21 min/m
89 325 506 Kimberly STUART 448 00:55:35 17:56 min/m
90 329 511 Rocio HINOJOSA 214 00:55:49 18:00 min/m
91 330 512 Brisa BYRNES 61 00:55:49 18:00 min/m
92 335 517 Sonya NEFF 312 00:56:18 18:09 min/m
93 340 522 Tami WURTZ 606 00:56:59 18:23 min/m
94 347 532 Melissa FOHN 127 00:58:46 18:57 min/m
95 351 537 Rose HENDRICKS 201 00:59:16 19:07 min/m
96 352 538 Alecia KEMP 232 00:59:16 19:07 min/m
97 360 548 Dawn DACOSTA 98 00:59:33 19:12 min/m
98 366 556 Lisa Marie HERNANDEZ 207 00:59:53 19:19 min/m
99 373 564 Bernadette ROBINSON 382 01:01:08 19:43 min/m
100 374 565 Lorna HERRERA-IGNACIO 212 01:01:08 19:43 min/m
101 388 579 Barbara PIEPLOW 352 01:04:48 20:54 min/m
102 395 586 Donna MALONE 272 01:06:43 21:31 min/m
103 396 587 Ruby Ann SANCHEZ 607 01:06:45 21:32 min/m
104 397 590 Nicole SMITH 428 01:10:29 22:44 min/m
105 398 591 Ann-Marie MOORE 780 01:10:29 22:44 min/m
Male
1 3 3 John SMITH 425 00:18:52 6:05 min/m
2 4 4 Ed NEWTON 571 00:18:56 6:06 min/m
3 21 25 Chi Lung CHAN 74 00:22:37 7:17 min/m
4 22 26 David LEISTER 253 00:22:39 7:18 min/m
5 24 30 Brian UHLRICH 655 00:22:48 7:21 min/m
6 27 33 Richard BUENTELLO 695 00:23:11 7:28 min/m
7 30 39 Jesse GONZALEZ 170 00:24:01 7:44 min/m
8 36 51 Justin PAWL 626 00:24:29 7:53 min/m
9 41 58 Daniel LOPEZ 746 00:25:58 8:22 min/m
10 47 67 Mike FAGER 119 00:26:38 8:35 min/m
11 54 77 Aaron GOULD 175 00:26:56 8:41 min/m
12 58 85 Michael GARCIA 764 00:27:26 8:50 min/m
13 59 91 Scott BARNARD 711 00:27:32 8:53 min/m
14 64 98 Cleveland LOMAS 260 00:28:21 9:08 min/m
15 65 99 Ricardo GALAN 137 00:28:25 9:10 min/m
16 66 103 Tj JOHNSTON 225 00:28:48 9:17 min/m
17 81 138 Titus KYENZEH 239 00:30:19 9:46 min/m
18 82 141 Brian HENDRICKS 202 00:30:20 9:47 min/m
19 86 158 Vincent MONTALVO 730 00:31:14 10:04 min/m
20 89 178 Charles ADASZCZYK 3 00:32:26 10:27 min/m
21 97 200 Kyle WILLIAMSON 494 00:33:18 10:44 min/m
22 99 208 David CHASE 76 00:33:41 10:52 min/m
23 103 218 Manny HERNANDEZ 208 00:34:06 11:00 min/m
24 105 222 Shane SAYLOR 405 00:34:11 11:01 min/m
25 107 224 Chris PARTYKA 337 00:34:14 11:02 min/m
26 111 244 David JONES 227 00:36:01 11:37 min/m
27 114 253 Michael PILGRIM 689 00:37:03 11:57 min/m
28 116 257 Victor CERVANTES 654 00:37:07 11:58 min/m
29 129 293 Michael JUAREZ 721 00:38:24 12:23 min/m
30 130 301 Mark CASAREZ 634 00:38:54 12:33 min/m
31 136 321 Terry FUENTES 135 00:40:36 13:06 min/m
32 137 322 Josh WALKER 482 00:40:53 13:11 min/m
33 138 334 Robert REYNOLDS 376 00:42:00 13:33 min/m
34 148 370 Bill SHANNON 419 00:45:56 14:49 min/m
35 153 387 Robert SIGMAN 586 00:46:48 15:06 min/m
36 154 399 Mark GOLDMAN 154 00:48:01 15:29 min/m
37 158 413 Benjamin HUNTER 772 00:49:11 15:52 min/m
38 159 416 Patrick MISNICK 291 00:49:26 15:57 min/m
39 166 436 Fred CUNNINGHAM 96 00:50:46 16:22 min/m
40 175 460 Rick DEN 101 00:52:15 16:51 min/m
41 190 555 Jason BELL 757 00:59:53 19:19 min/m
42 192 588 Tommy JUAREZ 722 01:08:06 21:58 min/m
43 194 595 Oscar RODRIGUEZ 389 01:12:19 23:19 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 5 27 Julie SCHUESSLER 411 00:22:39 7:18 min/m
2 12 46 Suzie VERDON 476 00:24:15 7:49 min/m
3 17 57 Theresa WISLOFF 498 00:25:47 8:19 min/m
4 24 78 Kate ARANDA 18 00:26:56 8:41 min/m
5 38 104 Mary GONZALES 162 00:28:50 9:18 min/m
6 51 126 Jill MORRISON 309 00:29:50 9:37 min/m
7 55 134 Lillian BUSS 625 00:30:08 9:43 min/m
8 58 139 Amy HAYES 198 00:30:20 9:47 min/m
9 65 150 Elena LAZANO 777 00:30:46 9:55 min/m
10 81 169 Margaret CLAY 83 00:31:56 10:18 min/m
11 82 170 Elizabeth RAMOS 367 00:32:08 10:22 min/m
12 85 173 Sandy PEAK 643 00:32:13 10:23 min/m
13 87 175 Robin GREER 179 00:32:19 10:25 min/m
14 89 177 Doris MCNAIRY 284 00:32:25 10:27 min/m
15 109 206 Sharon SOLIS 434 00:33:36 10:50 min/m
16 118 226 Mariana SUAREZ 591 00:34:24 11:05 min/m
17 126 234 Natalie SMITH 683 00:34:58 11:16 min/m
18 132 242 Marcedes GARZA 784 00:35:59 11:36 min/m
19 133 243 Tonya HENRY 203 00:36:00 11:37 min/m
20 134 246 Jill BAILEY 24 00:36:11 11:40 min/m
21 140 255 Georganne YOUNT 511 00:37:05 11:57 min/m
22 142 258 Tia MISNICK 292 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
23 144 263 Magdalena MORENO 305 00:37:16 12:01 min/m
24 164 290 Denise FRANCOIS 723 00:38:11 12:19 min/m
25 174 305 Sarah BENNETT 650 00:39:10 12:38 min/m
26 187 324 Karen RADOSEVICH 363 00:41:07 13:16 min/m
27 199 340 Yvonne TORRES 462 00:42:50 13:49 min/m
28 205 346 Melissa RUIZ 394 00:43:31 14:02 min/m
29 209 350 Kelly PILCHER 648 00:44:11 14:15 min/m
30 211 352 Yolanda ZAMORA 513 00:44:18 14:17 min/m
31 219 366 Diana ORTA 775 00:45:32 14:41 min/m
32 222 369 Georgeanna LEONARD 674 00:45:54 14:48 min/m
33 224 372 Sharon ZUNIGA 516 00:46:04 14:51 min/m
34 232 382 Darla ELENBAAS 109 00:46:41 15:03 min/m
35 239 392 Beverly CLAY 84 00:47:18 15:15 min/m
36 244 397 Patty EVENSON 116 00:47:57 15:28 min/m
37 245 398 Erika JAMES 640 00:47:58 15:28 min/m
38 269 434 Teri RODELA 383 00:50:43 16:21 min/m
39 273 443 Michele SCRIBNER 414 00:51:03 16:28 min/m
40 274 444 Brenda NALL 754 00:51:05 16:29 min/m
41 279 450 Dolores FNINCH 717 00:51:09 16:30 min/m
42 280 451 Lisa GUERRA 184 00:51:30 16:36 min/m
43 281 453 Adela GAZAWAY 638 00:51:43 16:41 min/m
44 286 461 Grace PAVLIK 345 00:52:15 16:51 min/m
45 287 463 Rita PAVLIK 344 00:52:16 16:51 min/m
46 305 483 Tanya HENDERSON 199 00:53:31 17:16 min/m
47 308 487 Sandra LOPEZ 262 00:53:50 17:22 min/m
48 310 490 Rosalinda DIAZ 103 00:54:16 17:30 min/m
49 316 496 Michelle BROWN 56 00:55:12 17:48 min/m
50 318 498 Cho MIKELL 290 00:55:15 17:49 min/m
51 319 499 Sylvia DEAR 99 00:55:16 17:49 min/m
52 323 504 Elaine CORNEJO 88 00:55:31 17:54 min/m
53 328 510 Elizabeth BRICKLEY 53 00:55:48 18:00 min/m
54 332 514 Femi RODRIGUEZ 387 00:56:00 18:04 min/m
55 336 518 Nancy SCHMITZ 408 00:56:20 18:10 min/m
56 338 520 Dawn MCCLURE 283 00:56:45 18:18 min/m
57 346 531 Mary MITTAL 629 00:58:38 18:54 min/m
58 348 533 Lisa SCHOTT 409 00:58:48 18:58 min/m
59 357 544 Lynn HOWELL 220 00:59:27 19:10 min/m
60 361 549 Amanda SHANER 418 00:59:35 19:13 min/m
61 364 553 Beverly HATLEY 196 00:59:47 19:17 min/m
62 369 560 Kimberly WILSON 495 01:00:55 19:39 min/m
63 370 561 Melendie NUNALLY 751 01:00:55 19:39 min/m
64 380 571 Lori BINZ 40 01:03:24 20:27 min/m
65 386 577 Joanne MCCAULEY 282 01:04:22 20:46 min/m
66 387 578 Debbie MOORE 303 01:04:48 20:54 min/m
67 391 582 Debbie GARCIA 141 01:06:08 21:20 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Tomm WISLOFF 499 00:19:30 6:17 min/m
2 11 14 Paul VAN DER MOST 467 00:21:06 6:48 min/m
3 23 29 Devin VERDON 475 00:22:43 7:19 min/m
4 29 38 Issac ORTA 326 00:23:54 7:42 min/m
5 43 62 Derrik CLAY 85 00:26:15 8:28 min/m
6 55 79 Bill RYAN 690 00:27:04 8:44 min/m
7 68 109 Donald LEAVENWORTH 246 00:29:19 9:27 min/m
8 77 131 Mark A. GUTIERREZ 599 00:30:01 9:41 min/m
9 78 132 Jeff ELLIS 111 00:30:01 9:41 min/m
10 83 143 Dave CHRISTENSEN 79 00:30:21 9:47 min/m
11 84 144 Steve GONZALES 164 00:30:25 9:48 min/m
12 87 161 Verne SADLER 724 00:31:22 10:07 min/m
13 91 184 Lee RAHMBERG 365 00:32:39 10:32 min/m
14 98 207 Steven YOUNT 512 00:33:39 10:51 min/m
15 108 225 Rene ZAMORA 514 00:34:23 11:05 min/m
16 109 235 Michael MCCLENNY 593 00:35:14 11:22 min/m
17 110 237 Bryan RUCH 393 00:35:24 11:25 min/m
18 113 252 Carlos LAUREL 244 00:36:57 11:55 min/m
19 115 254 Gary TAYLOR 739 00:37:05 11:57 min/m
20 117 259 Shelton HENRY 204 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
21 119 262 Edward REYNA 373 00:37:16 12:01 min/m
22 127 291 John ARANDA 19 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
23 128 292 Brice HAYES 197 00:38:20 12:22 min/m
24 131 303 Dale GRIFFIN 180 00:39:03 12:35 min/m
25 147 365 Jim ODOM 321 00:45:32 14:41 min/m
26 151 384 Darla ELENBAAS 110 00:46:42 15:03 min/m
27 161 420 Kent WALKER 484 00:49:30 15:58 min/m
28 165 433 Tim MCDONALD 642 00:50:43 16:21 min/m
29 171 445 Dee NALL 752 00:51:06 16:29 min/m
30 172 452 J GAZAWAY 637 00:51:41 16:40 min/m
31 182 509 Robert BRICKLEY 52 00:55:47 17:59 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 62 146 Jan TILLEY 587 00:30:38 9:52 min/m
2 100 192 Diane BOREN 48 00:32:58 10:38 min/m
3 123 231 Irene CHARD 75 00:34:48 11:13 min/m
4 138 250 Debbie CHAMNESS 73 00:36:38 11:49 min/m
5 141 256 Lanelle AMANN 11 00:37:06 11:58 min/m
6 165 294 Jenna VANDERMEY 470 00:38:25 12:23 min/m
7 190 327 Teresa RICE 377 00:41:09 13:16 min/m
8 194 331 Lorene REEDER 369 00:41:28 13:22 min/m
9 208 349 Ingrid HORNE 649 00:44:10 14:15 min/m
10 210 351 Cynthia LARA 241 00:44:14 14:16 min/m
11 247 402 Marilyn MANFORD 602 00:48:08 15:31 min/m
12 250 405 Gloria SPENCER 438 00:48:40 15:42 min/m
13 257 415 Patricia FLYNN 126 00:49:21 15:55 min/m
14 284 458 Michelle WELDIN 490 00:52:07 16:48 min/m
15 294 470 Ruby PENA 685 00:52:49 17:02 min/m
16 299 476 Bill HALE 188 00:53:21 17:12 min/m
17 301 478 Candy HALE 187 00:53:21 17:12 min/m
18 304 482 Wandell SIMPSON 421 00:53:31 17:15 min/m
19 312 492 Maggie BAXTER 28 00:54:39 17:37 min/m
20 313 493 Kathy PARKES 335 00:54:42 17:38 min/m
21 314 494 Carol MEHRA 287 00:54:49 17:41 min/m
22 320 500 Charlotte PATON 341 00:55:17 17:50 min/m
23 334 516 Vicky AGUALLO 778 00:56:06 18:06 min/m
24 367 558 Sharon BLAIR 44 00:59:58 19:20 min/m
25 368 559 Betsy KIKER 628 01:00:01 19:21 min/m
26 376 567 Rochelle LEFTON 636 01:03:03 20:20 min/m
27 377 568 Susan GARCIA 143 01:03:04 20:20 min/m
28 381 572 Louise GINESI 151 01:03:24 20:27 min/m
29 383 574 Julia CORTE 89 01:04:11 20:42 min/m
Male
1 52 75 Jerry SMITH 424 00:26:55 8:40 min/m
2 63 97 Paco LARZABAL 243 00:28:12 9:05 min/m
3 69 111 Sanjeen MEHRA 676 00:29:22 9:28 min/m
4 90 180 Dave HARRISON 191 00:32:36 10:31 min/m
5 100 210 Peter O'NEILL 788 00:33:43 10:52 min/m
6 106 223 Lee ANTHONY 14 00:34:13 11:02 min/m
7 118 261 Paul WUERDEMAN 506 00:37:15 12:01 min/m
8 124 271 Curtis WOLFE 501 00:37:28 12:05 min/m
9 125 275 Avanindra JAIN 785 00:37:41 12:09 min/m
10 132 309 Bob PATON 342 00:39:26 12:43 min/m
11 140 338 Keith SMITH 684 00:42:12 13:36 min/m
12 162 428 Clyde STROUD 728 00:50:21 16:14 min/m
13 178 480 Sid SIMPSON 422 00:53:28 17:14 min/m
14 187 540 Bob ESCALLA 776 00:59:21 19:08 min/m
Ages 70 +
Female
1 230 380 Patricia WONG 502 00:46:26 14:58 min/m
2 248 403 Gabriele GOOCH 172 00:48:19 15:35 min/m
3 303 481 Patricia (Pat) BETCHLEY 37 00:53:28 17:15 min/m
4 339 521 Connie DEMEO 100 00:56:45 18:18 min/m
5 365 554 Joyce FLUITT 125 00:59:53 19:19 min/m
Male
1 139 337 Art RODRIGUEZ 384 00:42:11 13:36 min/m
2 149 376 Alfonso LUPIAN 270 00:46:14 14:55 min/m
Missing Info
Female
1 207 348 Teresa GARZA 463 00:44:10 14:14 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.