2017 CapRock ER 5K Run Results

2017 CapRock ER 5K Run Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Overall Winner
Female
1 1 9 Stephanie BONK 621 00:18:58 6:07 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Elliott FARRIS 650 00:16:01 5:09 min/m
Ages 12 and Under
Female
1 8 61 Maya DIYASHEVA 938 00:24:55 8:01 min/m
2 11 76 Alyssa TRAN 790 00:26:43 8:37 min/m
3 51 159 Reese SIGLER 774 00:33:50 10:54 min/m
4 55 169 Chloe BIRNBAUM 618 00:35:12 11:21 min/m
5 56 170 Kyleigh LITTLE 706 00:35:23 11:24 min/m
6 58 172 Hallie SIGLER 773 00:35:27 11:26 min/m
7 64 180 Abrielle JIMENEZ 684 00:36:28 11:45 min/m
8 93 219 Noodle ROETH 860 00:40:46 13:08 min/m
9 97 228 Ana SMITH 879 00:42:27 13:41 min/m
10 101 232 Jessica TIAN 788 00:43:12 13:55 min/m
11 110 244 Marissa SHI 770 00:46:13 14:54 min/m
12 114 250 Miriam Wilson 915 00:51:08 16:29 min/m
Male
1 22 26 Miles MCGUIRE 809 00:21:20 6:52 min/m
2 40 46 Karsten BARDENHAGEN 906 00:23:49 7:40 min/m
3 46 53 Cooper SCHILLER 759 00:24:25 7:52 min/m
4 52 59 Landon MCMILLIN 851 00:24:48 7:59 min/m
5 53 60 Will HARGETT 942 00:24:50 8:00 min/m
6 54 62 Andrew LI 944 00:25:20 8:10 min/m
7 60 70 Dylan PEKAR 738 00:25:53 8:20 min/m
8 67 78 Truett MARRS 940 00:26:58 8:41 min/m
9 73 86 Jackson NOBRA 875 00:27:28 8:51 min/m
10 80 103 Kai HOOD 675 00:28:50 9:17 min/m
11 81 105 Cannon HATHORN 877 00:28:55 9:19 min/m
12 83 107 Owen OTTO 812 00:29:03 9:22 min/m
13 85 109 Connor DALEY 636 00:29:21 9:27 min/m
14 86 110 Jax HOOD 674 00:29:23 9:28 min/m
15 87 113 Cade BENNETT 864 00:29:29 9:30 min/m
16 89 117 Jake DESPAIN 644 00:29:37 9:33 min/m
17 90 118 Walker ANDERSON 609 00:29:39 9:33 min/m
18 91 121 Cade CORCORAN 633 00:29:43 9:34 min/m
19 92 122 Evan OTTO 813 00:29:44 9:35 min/m
20 95 129 Cannon KIESCHNICK 861 00:30:20 9:46 min/m
21 96 132 Izaiya SALDANA 928 00:30:39 9:52 min/m
22 99 135 Raymond ZHU 808 00:31:06 10:01 min/m
23 100 136 Kirby ORTH 943 00:31:12 10:03 min/m
24 107 154 Thomas CHEN 628 00:33:35 10:49 min/m
25 111 163 Aiden PEKAR 737 00:33:57 10:56 min/m
26 117 181 Bowen TIAN 786 00:36:32 11:47 min/m
27 124 211 Ryan HONG 672 00:40:13 12:58 min/m
28 126 216 Christopher YANG 801 00:40:44 13:08 min/m
29 132 237 Ian Scruggs 900 00:44:52 14:28 min/m
30 135 246 Samuel ROETH 859 00:47:30 15:19 min/m
31 136 248 Nate LAFFIN 698 00:49:10 15:51 min/m
32 138 261 Daniel ZHU 807 01:00:22 19:28 min/m
Ages 13 - 19
Female
1 2 13 Briley BELL 615 00:19:24 6:15 min/m
2 9 63 Julia SEAGO 765 00:25:24 8:11 min/m
3 15 88 Stormie SIGLER 776 00:27:29 8:51 min/m
4 16 89 Olivia FOX 817 00:27:36 8:54 min/m
5 18 97 Katie DEAKINS 641 00:28:08 9:04 min/m
6 33 126 Anna HOEMANN 895 00:30:09 9:43 min/m
7 34 127 Carsen GROM 894 00:30:10 9:43 min/m
8 35 130 Amanda BILLITER 932 00:30:35 9:51 min/m
9 40 142 Kristin PAHOLEK 733 00:32:13 10:23 min/m
10 45 150 Rachel PAHOLEK 734 00:33:06 10:40 min/m
11 107 241 Anna Scruggs 899 00:45:51 14:47 min/m
12 108 242 Madison LITTLE 707 00:45:58 14:49 min/m
13 109 243 Mackenzie JOHNSON 688 00:45:59 14:49 min/m
14 112 247 Eliza ROETH 857 00:47:31 15:19 min/m
15 113 249 Annie LITTLEFIELD 708 00:49:11 15:51 min/m
16 115 251 Elide Wilson 913 00:51:51 16:43 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Levi ALEXANDER 917 00:17:04 5:30 min/m
2 6 6 Garrison REEVES 918 00:18:13 5:52 min/m
3 8 8 Finn BREMNER 924 00:18:50 6:04 min/m
4 12 15 Shane Mccoy GRANT 912 00:19:34 6:18 min/m
5 13 16 Nathan GOBLE 908 00:19:47 6:22 min/m
6 15 19 Samuel HENDERSON 910 00:20:07 6:29 min/m
7 16 20 Christopher Novosad 901 00:20:08 6:29 min/m
8 18 22 John BAILEY 612 00:20:11 6:30 min/m
9 21 25 Chance MILLER 930 00:21:20 6:52 min/m
10 23 27 Seth GOBLE 907 00:21:53 7:03 min/m
11 33 39 David CASTREJON-RIVERA 627 00:23:04 7:26 min/m
12 34 40 Ethan HANKS 934 00:23:11 7:28 min/m
13 36 42 Benjamin ROETH 858 00:23:19 7:31 min/m
14 50 57 Chance PIERCE 746 00:24:38 7:56 min/m
15 51 58 Karson TRAN 792 00:24:41 7:57 min/m
16 70 82 Ayden TRAN 791 00:27:06 8:44 min/m
17 71 83 Jack SAWYER 758 00:27:19 8:48 min/m
18 76 92 Evan Fox 816 00:27:42 8:56 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 3 14 Laura HUNING 682 00:19:26 6:16 min/m
2 4 17 Haley DEAKINS 640 00:19:47 6:22 min/m
3 6 35 Brianna DEAKINS 639 00:22:42 7:19 min/m
4 7 51 Audrey GIRARD 658 00:24:19 7:50 min/m
5 17 96 Karen De Jesus GUILLEN-CUEVAS 925 00:27:59 9:01 min/m
6 24 104 Elizabeth Bradford 890 00:28:50 9:17 min/m
7 29 119 Ashton VASQUEZ 795 00:29:39 9:33 min/m
8 43 148 Zoe ALANIZ 602 00:33:04 10:39 min/m
9 44 149 Courtney HATTIE 664 00:33:04 10:39 min/m
10 46 151 Tatjana DOKIC 645 00:33:06 10:40 min/m
11 48 156 Lauren HARRIS 905 00:33:42 10:52 min/m
12 61 176 Mayada SHOKEIR 772 00:35:43 11:31 min/m
13 68 187 Rosa WILSON 800 00:37:27 12:04 min/m
14 70 190 Katelyn LENDERMAN 701 00:37:35 12:07 min/m
15 72 192 Muath Adlouni 882 00:38:03 12:16 min/m
16 73 193 Brittney WILLIAMS 798 00:38:06 12:17 min/m
17 75 195 Lema NOUBANI 727 00:38:28 12:24 min/m
18 100 231 Kat GAMMON 866 00:43:00 13:52 min/m
19 103 234 Christine Bradford 889 00:43:30 14:01 min/m
20 106 240 Jana Alyousef 881 00:45:37 14:42 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Rick HAWLEY 665 00:16:34 5:20 min/m
2 4 4 Juan URIBE 919 00:17:06 5:30 min/m
3 5 5 Gustavo ROMAN JR 754 00:17:57 5:47 min/m
4 7 7 Eric BOHAC 620 00:18:29 5:57 min/m
5 9 10 Samuel HAYES 666 00:19:01 6:07 min/m
6 10 11 Chad NESON 726 00:19:17 6:12 min/m
7 11 12 Hogan DAUGHTERS 923 00:19:23 6:15 min/m
8 14 18 Matt JONES 689 00:20:05 6:28 min/m
9 20 24 Cameron OSTERHAUS 729 00:20:53 6:44 min/m
10 24 28 Richard SCHMIDT 936 00:22:01 7:05 min/m
11 25 29 Nathan SMITH 778 00:22:06 7:07 min/m
12 26 31 Austin AYERS 611 00:22:13 7:09 min/m
13 28 33 Rohith KARTHIKEYAN 692 00:22:31 7:15 min/m
14 30 36 Brian MCGLYNN 717 00:22:43 7:19 min/m
15 38 44 Jesse LATIMER 699 00:23:40 7:37 min/m
16 48 55 Cole LUSTER 862 00:24:38 7:56 min/m
17 55 64 Connor DAVIS 897 00:25:28 8:12 min/m
18 57 66 Victor THOMAS 893 00:25:44 8:17 min/m
19 62 72 Sipriano CAMPA 624 00:26:14 8:27 min/m
20 63 73 Soren CAMPBELL 870 00:26:28 8:32 min/m
21 66 77 Ravi LAD 697 00:26:50 8:39 min/m
22 74 90 Micah KAEMMERLING 691 00:27:41 8:55 min/m
23 78 94 Samuel NEELY 725 00:27:53 8:59 min/m
24 79 95 Chris SMITH 777 00:27:58 9:01 min/m
25 97 133 Aryan SAFI 896 00:30:54 9:57 min/m
26 115 175 Basel KESBEH 694 00:35:41 11:30 min/m
27 118 182 Ali Eldouh 883 00:36:36 11:48 min/m
28 119 186 Colby SCHNIEDERJAN 761 00:37:22 12:03 min/m
29 120 188 Jamarcus WILSON 799 00:37:29 12:05 min/m
30 134 239 Shroq Kesben 884 00:45:37 14:42 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 5 30 Nancy GUTIERREZ 661 00:22:09 7:08 min/m
2 10 68 Megan SYMANK 818 00:25:50 8:19 min/m
3 21 100 Liza HAMMER 662 00:28:19 9:07 min/m
4 38 140 Esmeralda DE LUNA 638 00:32:09 10:22 min/m
5 39 141 Amanda HOLT 671 00:32:11 10:22 min/m
6 52 162 Kim PEKAR 739 00:33:57 10:56 min/m
7 54 167 Kim ANDERSON 607 00:35:10 11:20 min/m
8 60 174 Nichole HEJL 667 00:35:37 11:29 min/m
9 63 179 Loren RIVERA VEGA 752 00:36:23 11:44 min/m
10 76 197 Jacqueline RIVERA 751 00:38:32 12:25 min/m
11 78 200 Xi LI 705 00:38:54 12:32 min/m
12 80 202 Ashley SCRUGGS 764 00:39:11 12:38 min/m
13 91 217 Caroline ROETH 855 00:40:45 13:08 min/m
14 92 218 Yang CAO 625 00:40:45 13:08 min/m
15 94 221 Devyani PATEL 868 00:41:05 13:15 min/m
16 95 224 Megan MCINTIRE 718 00:41:27 13:21 min/m
17 104 235 Amelia MCGLONE 716 00:43:31 14:01 min/m
Male
1 19 23 Chris FIELD 651 00:20:12 6:30 min/m
2 27 32 Jian TAO 782 00:22:17 7:11 min/m
3 35 41 Kevin SCHILLER 760 00:23:19 7:31 min/m
4 41 47 Adam SNIDOW 871 00:23:51 7:41 min/m
5 43 49 William BOOTH 933 00:24:10 7:47 min/m
6 47 54 Nate ROETH 856 00:24:30 7:54 min/m
7 56 65 Keith SEWELL 768 00:25:42 8:17 min/m
8 59 69 Matt PEKAR 740 00:25:52 8:20 min/m
9 61 71 Peter YANG 802 00:25:55 8:21 min/m
10 84 108 Craig MIRANDA 819 00:29:10 9:24 min/m
11 94 128 Charles CRANDELL 634 00:30:14 9:45 min/m
12 103 143 Jeremy SCOTT 763 00:32:30 10:28 min/m
13 108 155 Joey GIRARD 659 00:33:40 10:51 min/m
14 114 168 Daniel ANDERSON 605 00:35:11 11:20 min/m
Ages 40- 49
Female
1 12 80 Jessica YUE 804 00:27:04 8:43 min/m
2 14 87 Lora OUREN 731 00:27:28 8:51 min/m
3 19 98 Vicki FRIEDBERG 653 00:28:14 9:06 min/m
4 20 99 Alison SAWYER 757 00:28:17 9:07 min/m
5 22 101 Alicia MARTINDALE 902 00:28:28 9:10 min/m
6 25 111 Becky ALMANY 604 00:29:23 9:28 min/m
7 26 112 Keely REAVES 750 00:29:26 9:29 min/m
8 27 114 Marlene DIXON 887 00:29:30 9:30 min/m
9 28 116 Kristy DARK 937 00:29:36 9:32 min/m
10 30 120 Krystina TRAN 793 00:29:41 9:34 min/m
11 31 123 Jinge LOU 710 00:29:52 9:37 min/m
12 32 125 Kim THORNTON 784 00:30:01 9:40 min/m
13 36 131 Kathy Novosad 898 00:30:35 9:51 min/m
14 49 157 Stephanie COOK 632 00:33:47 10:53 min/m
15 50 158 Andreea TAGLA 781 00:33:48 10:54 min/m
16 53 165 Ping LUO 712 00:34:58 11:16 min/m
17 59 173 Yan HONG 673 00:35:35 11:28 min/m
18 65 183 Paula OTTO 730 00:36:56 11:54 min/m
19 66 184 Tao GENG 657 00:37:17 12:01 min/m
20 67 185 Theresa KRAUSE 695 00:37:17 12:01 min/m
21 69 189 Jennifer NOBRA 872 00:37:30 12:05 min/m
22 71 191 Babs YOUNG 953 00:37:45 12:10 min/m
23 77 198 Huiying BIAN 616 00:38:46 12:30 min/m
24 81 203 Christy BIRGEN 617 00:39:14 12:39 min/m
25 82 204 Susan HODGES 670 00:39:22 12:41 min/m
26 84 206 Beverly LERO 702 00:39:51 12:51 min/m
27 86 208 Monica MARKS 926 00:39:57 12:53 min/m
28 96 227 Lidia SMITH 878 00:42:27 13:41 min/m
29 98 229 Huiying BIAN 820 00:42:28 13:41 min/m
30 102 233 Jane ZHOU 806 00:43:12 13:55 min/m
31 105 236 Patricia DALEY 854 00:43:42 14:05 min/m
32 116 252 Clara CARACHURI 626 00:52:08 16:48 min/m
33 118 255 Julie ANDERSON 606 00:52:38 16:58 min/m
34 119 256 Marna STEPAN 929 00:53:09 17:08 min/m
35 120 257 Kimberley LERO 703 00:53:22 17:12 min/m
Male
1 17 21 Jose GARCIA 655 00:20:10 6:30 min/m
2 29 34 Richard ZHANG 805 00:22:37 7:17 min/m
3 39 45 Ben SASSE 756 00:23:41 7:38 min/m
4 42 48 Daniel Nunez 892 00:23:59 7:44 min/m
5 44 50 Paul DORSETT 646 00:24:11 7:48 min/m
6 45 52 Zhipeng LU 711 00:24:22 7:51 min/m
7 49 56 Charles JIMENEZ 685 00:24:38 7:56 min/m
8 58 67 Jose VILLALOBOS 796 00:25:45 8:18 min/m
9 64 74 Terry PAHOLEK 735 00:26:37 8:35 min/m
10 65 75 Jason AKERS 601 00:26:43 8:36 min/m
11 69 81 Nick CHREMOS 631 00:27:05 8:43 min/m
12 72 84 Mike MARTINDALE 903 00:27:20 8:48 min/m
13 75 91 Ron FOX 652 00:27:42 8:56 min/m
14 82 106 Heidi WILSON 911 00:29:03 9:21 min/m
15 105 145 Jose DEL RIO 927 00:32:38 10:31 min/m
16 113 166 Xiangbai CHEN 629 00:35:09 11:20 min/m
17 116 177 Kyle LITTLEFIELD 709 00:36:06 11:38 min/m
18 122 199 Greg FALCON 647 00:38:48 12:30 min/m
19 128 222 Mike THORNTON 785 00:41:10 13:16 min/m
20 131 226 Hetal PATEL 869 00:42:02 13:33 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 13 85 Mia LELAND 886 00:27:28 8:51 min/m
2 23 102 Colleen NEAL 724 00:28:40 9:14 min/m
3 37 137 Mary Lynn VANADORE 794 00:31:29 10:09 min/m
4 41 146 Jody JOHNSON 686 00:32:46 10:34 min/m
5 42 147 Sharon ALLMON 603 00:32:47 10:34 min/m
6 47 153 Shelly GRASSINGER 660 00:33:27 10:47 min/m
7 57 171 Nancy BIRNBAUM 619 00:35:27 11:25 min/m
8 74 194 Jackie COBB 876 00:38:11 12:18 min/m
9 83 205 Cindy PATE 736 00:39:48 12:50 min/m
10 85 207 Heidi MORSE 722 00:39:52 12:51 min/m
11 89 213 Margaret APPLETON 610 00:40:27 13:02 min/m
12 90 214 Mary DE LEON 637 00:40:27 13:02 min/m
13 99 230 Sylvia GARCIA 656 00:42:33 13:43 min/m
14 111 245 Kelly HOVER-MARTIN 679 00:46:50 15:06 min/m
15 117 254 Tracy MEEK 720 00:52:27 16:55 min/m
Male
1 31 37 Jesus GARCIA 654 00:22:58 7:24 min/m
2 32 38 Mitchell KROLL 696 00:23:02 7:25 min/m
3 37 43 Gary SALAZAR 755 00:23:34 7:35 min/m
4 68 79 Gregg BENNETT 865 00:27:02 8:42 min/m
5 77 93 Miles OUREN 732 00:27:48 8:58 min/m
6 88 115 Jory GRASSINGER 853 00:29:34 9:32 min/m
7 98 134 Paul MATTHEWS 909 00:31:03 10:00 min/m
8 109 160 Rodney SIGLER 775 00:33:50 10:54 min/m
9 110 161 Noel BRADFORD 888 00:33:57 10:56 min/m
10 121 196 Mike BARTON 614 00:38:32 12:25 min/m
11 123 210 Andrew STOWERS 780 00:40:06 12:55 min/m
12 137 253 Howard MEEK 719 00:52:27 16:55 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 62 178 Cheryl BARTON 613 00:36:19 11:42 min/m
2 79 201 Sue SCHUELKE 762 00:39:05 12:36 min/m
3 87 209 Leigh VEKASQUEZ 863 00:40:03 12:55 min/m
4 88 212 Nancy PIERCE 815 00:40:22 13:01 min/m
5 121 258 Linda HEATHCOTT 952 00:57:15 18:27 min/m
6 123 260 Maxine HINZE 935 00:57:41 18:36 min/m
Male
1 102 139 Guoqiang TIAN 787 00:31:58 10:18 min/m
2 106 152 Stan SISCO 880 00:33:24 10:46 min/m
3 125 215 Will RICE 951 00:40:27 13:02 min/m
4 133 238 Eladio TERAN 783 00:44:52 14:28 min/m
5 139 262 David DELLWO 642 01:01:26 19:48 min/m
Ages 70+
Female
1 122 259 Judy MATULA 811 00:57:41 18:36 min/m
2 124 263 Nancy INGLIS 683 01:01:28 19:49 min/m
Male
1 93 124 Bob PIERCE 814 00:30:00 9:40 min/m
2 104 144 Jerry MATULA 810 00:32:35 10:30 min/m
3 112 164 Jim STEELE 779 00:34:45 11:12 min/m
4 129 223 George MARTIN 715 00:41:17 13:18 min/m
5 130 225 Ken JOHNSON 687 00:41:39 13:25 min/m
Unknown/No Age
Male
1 101 138 Alex HENRY 668 00:31:33 10:10 min/m
2 127 220 David SHI 769 00:40:53 13:11 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.