8th Annual Surf-n-Turf Race Results

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]
8th Annual Surf-n-Turf Race
Half Marathon Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 10 Ariana KHU 126 01:49:58 8:23 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Andre FUQUA 152 01:25:11 6:30 min/m
Ages 19 & Under
Female
1 15 38 Ashley GONZALEZ 132 02:26:26 11:10 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 7 28 Annie FOKY 148 02:11:01 10:00 min/m
2 19 43 Karla MEDINA 98 02:32:00 11:36 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Justin LEMA 100 01:36:27 7:21 min/m
2 6 6 Riley MITA 147 01:41:41 7:45 min/m
3 8 8 Daniel GREEN 127 01:43:09 7:52 min/m
4 18 20 James BENNER 150 02:01:17 9:15 min/m
5 24 39 Sergio RAMIREZ 91 02:27:01 11:13 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 13 36 Faith STEVENSON 112 02:24:13 11:00 min/m
2 14 37 Jahazania RIOS 101 02:25:15 11:05 min/m
3 23 49 Emily STRICKBEIN 88 02:32:48 11:39 min/m
4 30 59 Amy BECKER 131 02:42:53 12:25 min/m
Male
1 22 29 Gregory HILLMAN 111 02:14:23 10:15 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 3 21 Veronica GRANATO 123 02:02:39 9:21 min/m
2 8 30 Amy KOCH 105 02:15:25 10:20 min/m
3 28 57 Candice FLUHARTY 103 02:37:07 11:59 min/m
4 35 66 Lisa RAMIEREZ 92 03:19:46 15:14 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Rudy BLANCO 134 01:32:00 7:01 min/m
2 3 3 Sammy BLANCO 115 01:32:10 7:02 min/m
3 9 9 Aaron CHANDLER 119 01:46:33 8:07 min/m
4 19 22 Kyle TISHO 636 02:04:40 9:30 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 16 40 Mary TIJERINA 135 02:27:04 11:13 min/m
2 26 53 Devon STEFFAN 85 02:35:17 11:51 min/m
3 27 56 Jenny WALL 95 02:36:35 11:57 min/m
4 29 58 Ester WINSJANSEN 110 02:39:29 12:10 min/m
5 33 63 Laura VARGAS 128 02:49:07 12:54 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Jason STEFFAN 86 01:43:03 7:51 min/m
2 21 27 Darin BIASI 96 02:08:52 9:50 min/m
3 27 50 John BUREMOH 113 02:33:37 11:43 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 11 33 Stephanie KEMP 108 02:21:53 10:49 min/m
2 24 51 Lashaun CHAPPELL 99 02:33:37 11:43 min/m
3 25 52 Misti SCHROLL 1203 02:34:00 11:45 min/m
4 31 60 Michelle JONES 146 02:43:01 12:26 min/m
5 32 61 Jennifer GAYLISH 144 02:43:01 12:26 min/m
6 34 65 Barbi ARGON 77 03:07:00 14:16 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Jesse HASTEY 138 01:33:45 7:09 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 2 14 Mary GREENE 129 01:55:07 8:47 min/m
2 12 34 Catherine LUTU 143 02:23:24 10:56 min/m
3 22 48 Anna CHAVEZ 82 02:32:27 11:38 min/m
4 36 67 Barrie GREEN 109 03:33:03 16:15 min/m
Male
1 12 13 Dale SCOPE 133 01:55:01 8:46 min/m
2 16 18 Ray SANCHEZ 84 01:59:23 9:06 min/m
3 30 62 Rusty JONES 145 02:43:01 12:26 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 4 23 Karlene LYN 130 02:05:10 9:33 min/m
2 9 31 Anne WRIGHT 87 02:17:27 10:29 min/m
3 10 32 Mary FISCHER 122 02:19:18 10:37 min/m
4 17 41 Michelle REESE 106 02:28:23 11:19 min/m
5 20 46 Gayla GRACE 141 02:32:17 11:37 min/m
Male
1 15 17 Jesse DEHOYOS 90 01:58:43 9:03 min/m
2 17 19 Ephraim LYN 136 01:59:55 9:09 min/m
3 20 24 Leslie KANE 149 02:06:25 9:38 min/m
4 25 44 Jerry SIMPSON 140 02:32:15 11:37 min/m
5 26 45 Randy GRACE 142 02:32:16 11:37 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 5 25 Julie MCALLISTER 102 02:07:26 9:43 min/m
2 6 26 Diane KAISER 107 02:08:45 9:49 min/m
3 21 47 Lisa WRIGHT 139 02:32:17 11:37 min/m
Male
1 13 15 Doug MCBEE 125 01:55:33 8:49 min/m
2 14 16 Steve GUILIANO 124 01:56:15 8:52 min/m
3 28 54 Daniel FERGUSON 104 02:35:39 11:52 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Male
1 10 11 Frank FLORES 121 01:52:19 8:34 min/m
2 11 12 John MCALLISTER 120 01:53:16 8:38 min/m
3 29 55 Ed RONAT 83 02:35:50 11:53 min/m
4 31 64 Robert BATES 118 02:55:45 13:24 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 18 42 Lynda TUNNY 80 02:29:16 11:23 min/m
Ages 70 & Up
Male
1 23 35 Don WINKLEY 151 02:23:55 10:59 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]

8th Annual Surf-n-Turf Race
10K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Jasmin GARZA 597 00:43:33 7:01 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Hunter PEREZ 1226 00:39:24 6:21 min/m
Ages 9 & Under
Female
1 36 56 Angie REINFORD 1240 01:14:05 11:56 min/m
Ages 10 - 11
Female
1 12 22 Macy RIFKIN 1237 00:53:01 8:33 min/m
2 28 46 Sydney QUIMBY 571 01:05:20 10:32 min/m
Ages 14 - 19
Female
1 3 7 Alex DEL BASQUE 1259 00:44:19 7:08 min/m
2 5 9 Emily TREVINO 1251 00:46:48 7:32 min/m
3 6 10 Kendall SMITH 1224 00:47:18 7:37 min/m
4 16 30 Hannah RODRIGUEZ 1261 00:57:21 9:14 min/m
5 26 42 Elizabeth CORTINAS 1205 01:03:41 10:16 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Tristan PEREZ 1227 00:40:59 6:36 min/m
2 4 6 Elijah BERNAL 1271 00:43:57 7:05 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 25 40 Shelby RITCHIE 1264 01:02:08 10:01 min/m
2 27 45 Lisa GONZALES 1267 01:04:46 10:26 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 9 16 Deanna YAMAMURA 1247 00:49:40 8:00 min/m
2 18 32 Virginia DELEON 1260 00:57:31 9:16 min/m
3 24 38 Carissa KANE 1269 01:01:04 9:50 min/m
4 39 59 Karin KREBS 1207 01:15:39 12:12 min/m
5 42 62 Brianna BATES 1250 01:17:00 12:25 min/m
Male
1 7 15 Cord EVERSOLE 1268 00:49:26 7:58 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 2 5 Rogenishia CARR 1208 00:43:37 7:02 min/m
2 8 12 Kara WALLACE 457 00:48:06 7:45 min/m
3 10 20 Kimberly RODRIGUEZ 1209 00:52:33 8:28 min/m
4 15 29 Shandee BATES 1210 00:56:55 9:10 min/m
5 32 52 Jessica SYMA 1225 01:11:08 11:28 min/m
6 35 55 Kathy BIASI 1266 01:13:54 11:55 min/m
7 38 58 Deeanna MARTINEZ 1215 01:15:20 12:09 min/m
8 44 64 Stephanie MEZA 1241 01:27:44 14:08 min/m
Male
1 5 13 Yuki YAMAMURA 1246 00:48:07 7:45 min/m
2 12 25 Justin MORALES 1258 00:53:18 8:35 min/m
3 13 26 Armando GUZMAN 1214 00:54:08 8:43 min/m
4 19 47 Ismael VILLARREAL 1257 01:06:31 10:43 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 4 8 Alissa MEJIA 1265 00:45:05 7:16 min/m
2 7 11 Emily BALLENGER 1253 00:47:56 7:43 min/m
3 11 21 Monica MANZANO 1270 00:52:46 8:30 min/m
4 13 23 Cody ROWE 1238 00:53:12 8:34 min/m
5 19 33 Kristi PHILLIPS 1218 00:58:04 9:21 min/m
6 31 51 Ian Marie CARINO 1233 01:10:35 11:22 min/m
7 41 61 Nicole NOLAN 1249 01:16:42 12:22 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Terry PALMER 1231 00:42:25 6:50 min/m
2 6 14 Freddy MARTINEZ JR 1219 00:48:44 7:51 min/m
3 10 19 John BARGANSKI 1252 00:51:40 8:19 min/m
4 14 27 Sean LOTT 1263 00:55:33 8:57 min/m
5 16 41 Arwin CARINO 1232 01:03:39 10:15 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 17 31 Hester RODRIGUEZ 1242 00:57:21 9:14 min/m
2 23 37 Nicole SPOOR 1230 01:00:58 9:49 min/m
3 29 48 Lisa MATTHEWS 1206 01:07:03 10:48 min/m
4 40 60 Bridget DURHAM 1248 01:16:42 12:22 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 33 53 Debra COOPER 1234 01:12:20 11:39 min/m
2 34 54 Andie CABRERA 1222 01:13:23 11:50 min/m
3 37 57 Jennifer PSHIGODA 1236 01:14:55 12:04 min/m
Male
1 8 17 Frank LOCASCIO 1217 00:49:47 8:01 min/m
2 11 24 Homer FLORES 1223 00:53:13 8:34 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 14 28 Nora RODRIGUEZ 1204 00:55:45 8:59 min/m
2 21 35 Kathy GRANT 1244 00:59:17 9:33 min/m
3 30 49 Julia WILLIAMS 524 01:07:09 10:49 min/m
Male
1 18 44 Jonathan MOULT 1216 01:04:34 10:24 min/m
2 20 50 Fermin Roland MEDINA 1201 01:09:16 11:10 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 20 34 Dee-Ann DOBSON 1245 00:58:27 9:25 min/m
2 22 36 Patti GIULIANO 1243 01:00:34 9:45 min/m
3 43 63 Jeanette CRISE 1262 01:24:09 13:34 min/m
Male
1 9 18 Thomas SCHUMACHER 1256 00:50:25 8:07 min/m
2 17 43 Chris MCGINTY 469 01:04:05 10:20 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Male
1 15 39 Steven MCDANIEL 1235 01:01:11 9:51 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]

8th Annual Surf-n-Turf Race
5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 7 Kaila ORINES 1255 00:22:25 7:13 min/m
Male
1 1 1 David RODRIGUEZ 644 00:16:47 5:24 min/m
Ages 9 & Under
Female
1 2 11 Bess SPOOR 501 00:24:34 7:55 min/m
2 3 16 Denise GONGORA 550 00:25:42 8:17 min/m
3 6 24 Kirra PHILLIPS 525 00:26:41 8:36 min/m
4 11 39 Dacia PORTNOY 621 00:29:05 9:22 min/m
5 16 53 Lizzaiyah REYES 513 00:31:03 10:00 min/m
6 27 70 Ashlynn BUCKELEW 654 00:33:59 10:57 min/m
7 33 81 Persephine BRENGMAN 520 00:36:13 11:40 min/m
8 43 100 Ibellisse FARRELL 638 00:38:03 12:16 min/m
9 44 102 Kendra RAMIREZ 590 00:38:08 12:17 min/m
10 66 135 Cayla TISHO 634 00:44:02 14:11 min/m
11 68 137 Janisa ESCAMILLA 568 00:44:54 14:28 min/m
12 78 149 Selah GARCIA 544 00:46:25 14:58 min/m
13 80 152 Dreama VILLARREAL 620 00:46:29 14:59 min/m
Male
1 17 20 Joshua SPOOR 500 00:26:28 8:32 min/m
2 19 25 Elijah GONZALES 519 00:26:58 8:41 min/m
3 24 34 Joseph MANNA 622 00:28:24 9:09 min/m
4 30 42 Christian LAZARINE 523 00:29:52 9:38 min/m
5 33 47 Eli COOPER 518 00:30:20 9:46 min/m
6 37 52 Romeo RUBIARO 563 00:31:02 10:00 min/m
7 42 63 Lucas SETTLES 566 00:32:42 10:32 min/m
8 44 73 John HARTSELL 522 00:34:38 11:10 min/m
9 49 84 Manuel GOMEZ 567 00:36:41 11:49 min/m
10 52 88 Andrew O'NEILL 526 00:37:03 11:57 min/m
11 61 110 Ethan OLSON 494 00:39:53 12:51 min/m
12 64 119 Landon SETTLES 565 00:41:46 13:28 min/m
13 65 121 Isaak SAUCEDA 515 00:42:11 13:36 min/m
14 68 129 Tripp PHILLIPS 478 00:43:23 13:59 min/m
15 69 133 Kurt HENRICHSON 516 00:43:45 14:06 min/m
16 78 175 Cooper SCUTT 586 00:53:31 17:15 min/m
17 82 183 Kevin KOHLER 517 00:57:19 18:29 min/m
Ages 10 - 11
Female
1 10 32 Madisyn BARGANSKI 459 00:28:18 9:07 min/m
2 14 46 Ylena ALCALA 574 00:30:19 9:46 min/m
3 21 62 Victoria BOLES 492 00:32:42 10:32 min/m
4 30 74 Celeste GRACIA 569 00:34:43 11:11 min/m
5 31 75 Krista SANCHEZ 561 00:34:53 11:14 min/m
6 70 139 Emily GARCIA 543 00:45:18 14:36 min/m
7 72 143 Ana Michelle GARCIA 542 00:45:37 14:42 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Mark TREVINO 581 00:22:21 7:12 min/m
2 8 9 Austin MOORE 489 00:24:24 7:52 min/m
3 9 10 Luke MUENSTER 587 00:24:30 7:53 min/m
4 15 18 Aidan ORINES 589 00:25:59 8:22 min/m
5 18 22 Charlie WALSH 1254 00:26:33 8:33 min/m
6 21 29 Jeff GARZA 562 00:27:40 8:55 min/m
7 22 30 Caleb MURILLO 486 00:27:45 8:57 min/m
8 28 38 Anthony GONGORA 549 00:28:37 9:13 min/m
9 29 40 Angel VALDEZ 626 00:29:46 9:36 min/m
10 32 45 Julian Lawing BURTLY 521 00:30:18 9:46 min/m
11 39 55 Marcus GONZALES 593 00:31:33 10:10 min/m
12 40 57 Van COOPER 506 00:31:46 10:14 min/m
13 47 79 David WOOD 643 00:36:04 11:38 min/m
14 59 105 Jack BRIDWELL 651 00:38:36 12:26 min/m
15 62 111 Diego HERNANDEZ 575 00:39:55 12:52 min/m
Ages 12 - 13
Female
1 24 66 Bryn GLOVER 529 00:33:30 10:48 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Ethan METZ 637 00:20:33 6:37 min/m
2 5 5 Isaac GARZA 649 00:20:39 6:39 min/m
3 7 8 Ewan PRINGLE 558 00:22:38 7:18 min/m
4 10 12 Jerrick GONZALES 592 00:25:03 8:04 min/m
5 14 17 Gabriel HATHAWAY 454 00:25:47 8:18 min/m
6 51 87 Javier GARCIA JR 541 00:37:00 11:55 min/m
7 54 90 Aaron O'NEILL 483 00:37:04 11:57 min/m
Ages 14 - 19
Female
1 4 21 Gabi MUENSTER 588 00:26:28 8:32 min/m
2 65 134 Kam GENTRY 635 00:43:53 14:09 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Roper RIVERA 625 00:20:25 6:34 min/m
2 4 4 Brendan SUCKLEY 655 00:20:34 6:37 min/m
3 16 19 Derik BOLES 493 00:26:18 8:28 min/m
4 26 36 Jacob O'NEILL 484 00:28:32 9:12 min/m
5 50 85 Lucas O'NEILL 482 00:36:42 11:50 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 8 28 Julie SCHUMACHER 632 00:27:39 8:55 min/m
2 19 59 Carolyn LASKEY 509 00:32:00 10:19 min/m
3 25 68 Kelsie IVES 560 00:33:37 10:50 min/m
4 38 94 Rebecca BENTLEY-MOULT 553 00:37:16 12:01 min/m
Male
1 11 13 Nicholas HATHAWAY 453 00:25:05 8:05 min/m
2 12 14 Percival MOLINA 596 00:25:12 8:07 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 20 60 Natalie BARTELLI 545 00:32:05 10:20 min/m
2 34 82 Lauren SCIREMAMMANO 639 00:36:21 11:43 min/m
3 40 96 Brook DUTTON 579 00:37:33 12:06 min/m
4 51 114 Sara FALDET 467 00:40:40 13:06 min/m
5 52 115 Hannah HARPER 468 00:40:58 13:12 min/m
6 53 116 Shanna STRACKBEIN 475 00:41:02 13:14 min/m
7 54 117 Jenna STRACKBEIN 474 00:41:03 13:14 min/m
Male
1 74 161 William OEDEL 580 00:50:09 16:10 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 17 56 Mari RODRIGUEZ 591 00:31:39 10:12 min/m
2 28 71 Kirsten WEATHERLY 627 00:33:59 10:57 min/m
3 29 72 Amber BUCKELEW 653 00:34:00 10:57 min/m
4 35 83 Crystal RODRIGUEZ 490 00:36:25 11:44 min/m
5 39 95 Vanessa GONZALES 531 00:37:19 12:02 min/m
6 49 109 Megan STEWART 554 00:39:29 12:44 min/m
7 56 120 Isabel SOLIVEN 463 00:42:04 13:34 min/m
8 60 127 Racheal GARCIA 536 00:43:19 13:58 min/m
9 81 153 Heather GARCIA 535 00:46:52 15:07 min/m
10 99 178 Kandace BLASINGAME 640 00:55:55 18:02 min/m
Male
1 23 33 Adam LOPEZ 495 00:28:20 9:08 min/m
2 43 67 Andres GARCIA 530 00:33:32 10:48 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 7 26 Natalie BARGANSKI 458 00:27:02 8:43 min/m
2 23 65 Stacy QUIMBY 572 00:33:26 10:46 min/m
3 26 69 Bj JOHNSTON 600 00:33:53 10:55 min/m
4 58 125 Telisha BERNAL 471 00:42:58 13:51 min/m
5 61 128 Jamie PHILLIPS 477 00:43:23 13:59 min/m
6 73 144 Tommie GILKERSON 496 00:45:44 14:44 min/m
7 84 157 Frances VELA 584 00:47:58 15:28 min/m
8 97 174 Cara GARDNER 512 00:52:54 17:03 min/m
Male
1 27 37 Jeffrey QUIMBY 573 00:28:37 9:13 min/m
2 35 49 Jon BERNHARDT 629 00:30:38 9:52 min/m
3 56 93 Wesley STRACKBEIN 476 00:37:11 11:59 min/m
4 60 106 Tyler BRIDWELL 652 00:38:36 12:26 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 48 108 Alma VASQUEZ 548 00:39:25 12:42 min/m
2 64 132 Robin MURILLO 485 00:43:36 14:03 min/m
3 71 141 Rhonda BERRY 599 00:45:31 14:40 min/m
Male
1 25 35 Karl CLAUSEWITZ 479 00:28:32 9:12 min/m
2 41 61 Greg GARDNER 511 00:32:18 10:24 min/m
3 48 80 Anthony CHAVEZ 633 00:36:13 11:40 min/m
4 53 89 Paul O'NEILL 481 00:37:04 11:57 min/m
5 70 140 Jerome JOSLIN 576 00:45:25 14:38 min/m
6 79 176 Matt SCULT 646 00:53:32 17:16 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 5 23 Lorrie COULSON 642 00:26:38 8:35 min/m
2 12 41 Patricia LOCASCIO 473 00:29:52 9:37 min/m
3 15 51 Denise VORIS 528 00:30:49 9:56 min/m
4 22 64 Kari SMITH 598 00:33:19 10:44 min/m
5 37 92 Kristine HOLLOWAY 508 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
6 47 107 Jennifer ROSE 462 00:39:19 12:40 min/m
7 63 131 Diana GONZALES 630 00:43:26 14:00 min/m
8 83 156 Araceli VILLARREAL 619 00:47:38 15:21 min/m
9 96 173 Robin HAYS 647 00:52:47 17:01 min/m
10 98 177 Maria EARHART 532 00:54:14 17:29 min/m
Male
1 55 91 Donnie ALLMAN 497 00:37:07 11:58 min/m
2 58 101 Thomas SANCHEZ 546 00:38:07 12:17 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 9 31 Tina BANSE 1212 00:27:49 8:58 min/m
2 18 58 Sandy HARTENSTEINER 547 00:31:55 10:17 min/m
3 41 97 Marcy WELLS 578 00:37:34 12:06 min/m
4 62 130 Norma WALL 641 00:43:26 14:00 min/m
5 93 170 Sylvia JOSLIN 577 00:51:17 16:32 min/m
Male
1 13 15 Mario GONZALEZ 645 00:25:16 8:08 min/m
2 20 27 Jeff BARTOSZEK 555 00:27:34 8:53 min/m
3 36 50 Zack PICKETT 628 00:30:38 9:52 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 42 99 Linda BARGANSKI 460 00:37:44 12:10 min/m
2 46 104 Linda MCKEON 595 00:38:27 12:24 min/m
3 77 148 Martha SMITHERS 461 00:46:24 14:57 min/m
Male
1 45 76 Gary BARNETT 491 00:34:58 11:16 min/m
2 63 112 Kevin GRANT 559 00:40:12 12:57 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 55 118 Victoria SMITH 464 00:41:38 13:25 min/m
2 67 136 Darlene MURRY 648 00:44:11 14:15 min/m
Male
1 38 54 Rick SCHEIDEL 552 00:31:21 10:06 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 36 86 Becky FOX 472 00:36:54 11:54 min/m
2 57 123 Pat LANGFORD 504 00:42:40 13:45 min/m
3 59 126 Bernadette HARDCASTLE 623 00:43:15 13:57 min/m
4 104 189 Ellen ECKISS 503 01:03:15 20:24 min/m
Male
1 31 43 Carlos GARCIA 556 00:30:02 9:41 min/m
2 34 48 Bill HARDCASTLE 624 00:30:20 9:46 min/m
3 46 78 Sonny ROBERSON 507 00:35:53 11:34 min/m
4 66 122 Royce WELLS 456 00:42:37 13:44 min/m
5 67 124 Barry LANGFORD 505 00:42:42 13:46 min/m
6 77 169 William SMITH 465 00:51:15 16:31 min/m
Ages 70 & Up
Female
1 32 77 Mary KAPLAN 498 00:35:24 11:25 min/m
No Age
Male
1 57 98 Samuel BRIDWELL 650 00:37:42 12:09 min/m
Walkers
Female
1 13 44 Carmen EHRET 631 00:30:14 9:44 min/m
2 45 103 Kimberly BUITENHUIS 935 00:38:11 12:18 min/m
3 50 113 Maddie MITCHELL 933 00:40:30 13:03 min/m
4 69 138 Shelly GREEN 953 00:45:07 14:33 min/m
5 74 145 Vicky WRIGHT 957 00:46:01 14:50 min/m
6 75 146 Elsa MILLER 941 00:46:02 14:50 min/m
7 76 147 Sara RUIZ 925 00:46:06 14:52 min/m
8 79 151 Yolanda BICKLE 950 00:46:26 14:58 min/m
9 82 155 Ellie CLEMMONS 948 00:46:52 15:07 min/m
10 85 158 Patsy PARADISE 932 00:48:28 15:37 min/m
11 86 159 Kelly MITCHELL 934 00:48:29 15:38 min/m
12 87 160 Jill FITZGERALD 931 00:48:29 15:38 min/m
13 88 162 Taylor SULLIVAN 954 00:50:23 16:14 min/m
14 89 163 Angie REEVES 958 00:50:24 16:15 min/m
15 90 166 Mary BARNETT 937 00:50:40 16:20 min/m
16 91 167 Cassie TISLO 959 00:50:40 16:20 min/m
17 92 168 Angel CANO 962 00:51:01 16:27 min/m
18 94 171 Kristin ALLEN 942 00:52:17 16:51 min/m
19 95 172 Delesa SCHUMACHER 956 00:52:22 16:53 min/m
20 100 180 Mary THORNTON 938 00:56:27 18:12 min/m
21 101 181 Chris LOUTH 927 00:57:09 18:26 min/m
22 102 185 Deeanna HEAVILIN 923 00:57:57 18:41 min/m
23 103 187 Kay HOFFMAN 944 00:58:54 18:59 min/m
24 105 190 Elizabeth STRACKBEIN 930 01:05:35 21:09 min/m
25 106 191 Jenny STRACKBEIN 929 01:05:37 21:09 min/m
Male
1 71 142 Todd HUNTER 939 00:45:32 14:40 min/m
2 72 150 Charles BODDEN 951 00:46:26 14:58 min/m
3 73 154 Mitch CLEMMONS 961 00:46:52 15:07 min/m
4 75 164 Cathy KELLY 955 00:50:35 16:18 min/m
5 76 165 Jay TISLO 960 00:50:38 16:19 min/m
6 80 179 Matthew MATELSKI 949 00:55:55 18:02 min/m
7 81 182 Bryan HOFFMAN 943 00:57:11 18:26 min/m
8 83 184 Kevin HEAVILIN 922 00:57:55 18:40 min/m
9 84 186 Donovan SHIA 924 00:57:58 18:41 min/m
10 85 188 Joe LOUTH 928 00:58:54 18:59 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.