2016 St. Peter Fall Festival 5K Results

[ " 15K" ] [ 10K ] [ 5K ]
2016 St. Peter Fall Festival 5K Results
AG Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Overall Winner
Female
1 1 1 Jenny Breuer 25 00:20:13 6:31 min/m
2 2 5 Molly Breuer 28 00:22:06 7:07 min/m
3 3 17 Stephanie Pickett 54 00:26:02 8:23 min/m
Male
1 1 2 Ed Breuer 29 00:20:13 6:31 min/m
2 2 3 Jacob Laquey 41 00:20:39 6:39 min/m
3 3 4 Devin Duran 109 00:21:04 6:47 min/m
Ages 9 and Under
Female
1 22 53 Cassidy Breuer 90 00:37:27 12:04 min/m
Male
1 19 29 Thomas David 45 00:28:45 9:16 min/m
2 21 31 Owen Kuhl 70 00:28:54 9:19 min/m
3 32 54 Noah Blomqvist 85 00:37:36 12:07 min/m
4 46 80 Jonas David 122 00:52:11 16:50 min/m
5 54 99 Daniel Torralva 98 01:19:11 25:32 min/m
Ages 10 - 14
Female
1 4 18 Shannon Breuer 26 00:26:27 8:32 min/m
2 6 20 Sofia Parra 111 00:26:44 8:37 min/m
3 18 49 Emma Miller 116 00:35:32 11:28 min/m
4 19 50 Isabell Castello 100 00:35:44 11:31 min/m
5 20 51 Lauren Cardenas 158 00:35:57 11:36 min/m
Male
1 5 7 Michael Niescier 51 00:22:34 7:17 min/m
2 6 8 Reid Kuhl 69 00:23:09 7:28 min/m
3 7 9 Matthew Duran 77 00:23:25 7:33 min/m
4 9 11 Lucas David 121 00:23:46 7:40 min/m
5 13 15 Colin Breuer 27 00:25:02 8:04 min/m
6 16 25 Evan Kuhl 72 00:27:50 8:58 min/m
7 18 28 Max Gonzales 64 00:28:37 9:13 min/m
8 22 32 Sol Gonzales 65 00:29:25 9:29 min/m
9 28 42 Joaquin Vasques 151 00:32:12 10:23 min/m
10 30 44 Ben Blomqvist 86 00:32:27 10:28 min/m
11 35 57 Nicolas Parra 112 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 5 19 Corrin Jones 39 00:26:34 8:34 min/m
2 13 39 Mylea Verastequi 102 00:30:56 9:58 min/m
3 39 86 Maria Gray 60 00:52:38 16:58 min/m
Male
1 11 13 Wyatt Landis 40 00:24:21 7:51 min/m
2 12 14 Varon Jones 36 00:24:21 7:51 min/m
3 31 48 Alex Gonzales 63 00:34:43 11:12 min/m
4 52 95 Christian Rodriguez 96 01:00:02 19:22 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 17 47 Emily Glaskox 73 00:34:21 11:05 min/m
2 24 60 Elizabeth Santos 66 00:39:14 12:39 min/m
Male
1 15 24 Jose Jaso 67 00:27:45 8:57 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 45 98 Amanda Torralva 97 01:19:10 25:32 min/m
Male
1 4 6 James Lee Brady Jr 4 00:22:33 7:16 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 11 33 Bonnie Scott 115 00:29:45 9:36 min/m
2 15 45 Lori Mcgarvie 114 00:32:48 10:34 min/m
3 16 46 Rosali Castillon 18 00:33:38 10:50 min/m
4 31 76 Wendy Lutz 42 00:50:47 16:23 min/m
Male
1 14 16 Paul Castillon 17 00:25:51 8:20 min/m
2 20 30 Wally Gonzales 80 00:28:47 9:17 min/m
3 25 36 Mark Anderson 21 00:30:18 9:46 min/m
4 45 75 Johnpaul Lutz 43 00:50:46 16:22 min/m
Ages 40- 44
Female
1 8 22 Brenda Parra 110 00:27:34 8:53 min/m
2 12 38 Kathryn Kuhl 71 00:30:37 9:52 min/m
3 32 77 Jane Blomqvist 84 00:51:09 16:30 min/m
4 33 78 Angelina Stojakovic 156 00:51:10 16:30 min/m
5 34 79 Christiane David 14 00:51:55 16:44 min/m
Male
1 24 35 Daniel David 13 00:30:16 9:46 min/m
2 34 56 Jorge Parra 117 00:38:11 12:19 min/m
3 49 89 Eric Kuhl 68 00:53:48 17:21 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 10 26 Michelle Hobbs 47 00:27:52 8:59 min/m
2 21 52 Audra Duran 108 00:36:36 11:48 min/m
3 23 58 Kristyn Rohde 105 00:38:53 12:32 min/m
4 25 64 Raquel Cardenas 157 00:41:18 13:19 min/m
5 28 69 Patti Chaney 79 00:44:58 14:30 min/m
6 38 84 Tammy Friesenhahn-Smith 62 00:52:21 16:53 min/m
Male
1 29 43 Romeo Vasquez 52 00:32:13 10:23 min/m
2 39 63 John Cardenas 159 00:40:11 12:58 min/m
3 42 70 Dwight Randolph 78 00:44:58 14:30 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 7 21 Carol Fuentes 88 00:27:08 8:45 min/m
2 9 23 Laritza St.Amour 48 00:27:37 8:54 min/m
3 42 93 Cathy Weber 153 00:58:22 18:49 min/m
4 43 94 Michele Malatak 152 00:58:25 18:50 min/m
Male
1 23 34 Raul Ipina 91 00:29:59 9:40 min/m
2 27 40 Michael Verastequi 101 00:30:57 9:59 min/m
3 33 55 David Phillip 53 00:38:06 12:17 min/m
4 36 59 Mark Rohde 103 00:38:53 12:32 min/m
5 47 85 Scott Gray 58 00:52:28 16:55 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 27 68 Andrea Kidd 7 00:44:30 14:21 min/m
2 30 73 Josie Rodriguez 31 00:48:16 15:34 min/m
3 35 81 Gina Gray 57 00:52:18 16:52 min/m
4 36 82 Caroline Bertuzzi 46 00:52:20 16:53 min/m
5 37 83 Karen Braeuler 56 00:52:21 16:53 min/m
6 40 88 Maria Wladika 6 00:53:39 17:18 min/m
7 41 90 Donna Ferry 49 00:55:14 17:49 min/m
8 44 96 Jeanne Rodriguez 95 01:00:13 19:25 min/m
Male
1 10 12 Kevin Beaton 155 00:24:15 7:49 min/m
2 37 61 Clark Fresher 154 00:39:25 12:43 min/m
3 48 87 William Wladika 5 00:53:27 17:14 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 29 71 Norma Bressi 107 00:46:43 15:04 min/m
Male
1 50 91 Leroy Ferry 50 00:55:14 17:49 min/m
2 51 92 Joe Haggerty 24 00:55:26 17:52 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 8 10 Richard Mccormick 12 00:23:38 7:37 min/m
2 17 27 Bryden Moon 33 00:27:59 9:01 min/m
3 26 37 Bruce Anderson 20 00:30:28 9:49 min/m
4 38 62 Reynaldo H. Salinas 2 00:39:53 12:52 min/m
5 53 97 David Breaux 35 01:03:15 20:24 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Female
1 14 41 Harriet Payne 93 00:31:41 10:13 min/m
Ages 75 - 79
Female
1 26 67 Christine Park 75 00:42:38 13:45 min/m
Male
1 40 65 Gerald Payne 92 00:41:26 13:22 min/m
2 41 66 Richard Park 76 00:42:30 13:42 min/m
3 43 72 Jay Zapata 94 00:48:12 15:33 min/m
Ages 80+
Male
1 44 74 William Hennigan 30 00:49:02 15:49 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.