2016 West Texas Half Marathon and 5K Results

[ Half Marathon ] [ 5K ]
2016 West Texas Half Marathon and 5K
5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
Ages 10 & Under
Female
1 18 32 Kennedi GRAVES 1112 00:29:08 9:23 min/m
Ages 11 - 12
Male
1 7 11 Ashton MURRY 1122 00:25:39 8:16 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Male
1 28 88 Jacob HOGEDA 1109 00:49:40 16:01 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 1 4 Amy DANIELS 1089 00:23:50 7:41 min/m
2 24 42 Michelle TALBERT 1032 00:32:05 10:21 min/m
3 48 73 Paloma ORTEGA 1085 00:40:33 13:05 min/m
Male
1 4 6 Robert HERNANDEZ 1070 00:24:16 7:49 min/m
2 12 22 Lane SIFUENTES 1050 00:27:56 9:00 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 19 33 Chandra HALL 1113 00:29:08 9:23 min/m
2 31 51 Cassandra BLESSING 1116 00:34:12 11:02 min/m
3 33 55 Diana PRIETO 1021 00:34:54 11:15 min/m
4 34 56 Sandra CENTENO 1120 00:35:47 11:32 min/m
5 40 63 Brittany RODRIGUEZ 1102 00:38:43 12:29 min/m
6 41 64 Vanessa CHAVE 1103 00:38:44 12:29 min/m
7 44 68 Summer ALLEN 1061 00:39:29 12:44 min/m
Male
1 5 8 J.B. SOLIS 1094 00:25:21 8:10 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 2 5 Allison JANSA 1082 00:23:53 7:42 min/m
2 8 18 Allison OGBURN 1076 00:26:51 8:39 min/m
3 13 26 Angelica RAMIREZ 1059 00:28:22 9:09 min/m
4 20 34 Kristine TROY 1110 00:29:57 9:39 min/m
5 21 36 Tiffany WESTON 1105 00:30:45 9:55 min/m
6 30 50 Trisha HUNTER 1101 00:34:01 10:58 min/m
7 51 77 Somer MOSES 168 00:41:44 13:27 min/m
8 55 82 Brittni KACZYK 1083 00:46:23 14:57 min/m
9 56 83 Jessica THEIMER 1084 00:46:23 14:57 min/m
10 63 91 Becky TORRES 1015 00:51:27 16:35 min/m
Male
1 6 9 Dave OGBURN 1077 00:25:22 8:11 min/m
2 8 12 Shane BENSON 1065 00:25:46 8:18 min/m
3 22 54 Humberto URBINA 1022 00:34:53 11:15 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 4 10 Lainey WARD 1067 00:25:36 8:15 min/m
2 7 17 Crystal HASTY 85 00:26:46 8:38 min/m
3 9 19 Cristina RIVERA 1119 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
4 11 24 Justina REEL 1005 00:28:15 9:06 min/m
5 12 25 Takiyah SINEGAL 1106 00:28:19 9:08 min/m
6 22 37 Ana MAGALLANES 1097 00:30:47 9:56 min/m
7 26 44 Veronica VAZQUEZ 1037 00:32:19 10:25 min/m
8 28 48 Erin THOMPSON 1051 00:33:12 10:42 min/m
9 36 59 Abby TURNER 1054 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
10 37 60 Angel MANN 1055 00:37:50 12:12 min/m
11 39 62 Laura CHILDS 1047 00:37:59 12:15 min/m
12 43 67 Erin PIERCE 1078 00:39:29 12:44 min/m
13 52 78 Dolunay LIZZY 1081 00:42:21 13:39 min/m
14 64 92 Kathy JOHNSTONE 1019 00:53:09 17:08 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Timothy SMITH 1006 00:22:50 7:22 min/m
2 11 21 Jaylon WARD 1066 00:27:24 8:50 min/m
3 17 40 Daniel RODRIGUEZ 1049 00:31:35 10:11 min/m
4 19 45 Carlos BOOHER 1048 00:32:29 10:28 min/m
5 21 53 Rodrigo ARZATE 1020 00:34:53 11:15 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 5 15 Roxanne ARISPE 1013 00:26:15 8:28 min/m
2 6 16 Lupe SANCHEZ 1001 00:26:21 8:30 min/m
3 10 20 Rebecca YOUNG 1033 00:27:24 8:50 min/m
4 14 27 Kristy SCOTT 1060 00:28:29 9:11 min/m
5 16 30 Michelle BOLIN 1098 00:28:47 9:17 min/m
6 17 31 Silvia Flygare 1126 00:28:58 9:20 min/m
7 23 39 Cynde AGUILAR 1034 00:31:09 10:03 min/m
8 25 43 Angela RICHARDS 194 00:32:06 10:21 min/m
9 32 52 Lesley KING 18 00:34:22 11:05 min/m
10 38 61 Estella THOMAS 1056 00:37:57 12:14 min/m
11 50 75 Erica DELAGARZA 1042 00:40:45 13:08 min/m
12 57 84 Adriane GERONIMO 1107 00:47:51 15:26 min/m
13 59 86 Jennifer LANG 1023 00:48:50 15:45 min/m
14 60 87 Meriah RAMIREZ 1069 00:48:50 15:45 min/m
15 61 89 Debra CONSTANCIO 1108 00:50:37 16:19 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Chad REEL 1004 00:22:01 7:06 min/m
2 23 57 Orlando CARDENAS 1115 00:36:36 11:48 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 15 29 Shannon LATHROP 1096 00:28:40 9:15 min/m
2 27 46 Mabel MONTANEZ 1118 00:32:29 10:28 min/m
3 67 95 Karena DOSS 1087 00:59:48 19:17 min/m
4 68 96 Shelly CHILDRESS 1086 00:59:50 19:18 min/m
Male
1 15 35 Robert LATHROP 1095 00:30:13 9:44 min/m
2 20 47 Michael FAULL 28 00:33:01 10:39 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 3 7 Martha FAY 1002 00:25:02 8:04 min/m
2 29 49 Valerie UNTERMEYER 1073 00:33:52 10:55 min/m
3 35 58 Helen BRAME 1003 00:37:31 12:06 min/m
4 45 69 Angie MARTIN 1007 00:39:37 12:47 min/m
5 46 70 Donna DURBIN 1090 00:40:00 12:54 min/m
6 47 71 Angela REDISH 1008 00:40:07 12:56 min/m
7 49 74 Janell ECKERT 1000 00:40:43 13:08 min/m
8 65 93 Sabra CHENEY 1016 00:53:48 17:21 min/m
9 66 94 Marva SOLOMON 1117 00:55:00 17:44 min/m
Male
1 9 13 Robert SANDERS 1038 00:26:13 8:27 min/m
2 10 14 Teddy UNTERMEYER 1072 00:26:13 8:27 min/m
3 14 28 Noe TERRAZAS 1058 00:28:29 9:11 min/m
4 24 65 Stacy DYER 1111 00:39:09 12:37 min/m
5 25 72 John KIRGIS 1104 00:40:09 12:57 min/m
6 27 79 Floyd FAY 1009 00:44:08 14:14 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 42 66 Cindy SIMMONS 1092 00:39:15 12:39 min/m
2 53 80 Irma SOTO 1041 00:45:43 14:45 min/m
3 54 81 Gracie NUNEZ 1052 00:45:44 14:45 min/m
4 58 85 Peggy ASHLEY 1080 00:48:35 15:40 min/m
Male
1 16 38 Kirby RANKIN 1088 00:30:48 9:56 min/m
2 26 76 Alonzo SOTO 1046 00:40:51 13:10 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 62 90 Connie WILLIAMS 1079 00:50:49 16:23 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Salvador QUINTANA 1091 00:23:29 7:34 min/m
2 18 41 Danny SIMMONS 1093 00:31:52 10:16 min/m
Ages 70+
Male
1 13 23 Jerry ROACH 1012 00:28:00 9:02 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Half Marathon ] [ 5K ]

2016 West Texas Half Marathon and 5K
Half Marathon Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
Ages 14 - 19
Female
1 34 72 Sabrina FLOREZ 96 01:59:45 9:08 min/m
2 64 113 Carrie SCHAIBLE 152 02:13:09 10:09 min/m
3 140 227 Ariel SCHMIDT 297 02:59:28 13:42 min/m
Male
1 67 179 Aj ALONSO JR 159 02:30:04 11:27 min/m
2 85 217 Wyatt KIT 293 02:50:55 13:02 min/m
3 92 244 Jaycee CLEMENTS 79 04:03:51 18:36 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 1 6 Jamie TATE 210 01:37:25 7:26 min/m
2 10 24 Chelsy LIPSEY 214 01:46:45 8:08 min/m
3 15 31 Joanna GATLIN 12 01:49:42 8:22 min/m
4 27 55 Holly GARWOOD 107 01:56:13 8:52 min/m
5 31 67 Casie WATSON 200 01:58:32 9:02 min/m
6 35 74 Alexandra RODRIGUEZ 248 02:00:08 9:10 min/m
7 47 88 Samantha DEWAR 176 02:04:51 9:31 min/m
8 54 97 Jennifer VU 31 02:09:09 9:51 min/m
9 55 98 Hannah SMITH 4 02:09:26 9:52 min/m
10 82 140 Alejandra HERNANDEZ 271 02:18:05 10:32 min/m
11 93 153 Stephanie ECKERT 13 02:21:42 10:49 min/m
12 124 195 Katie KYLE 171 02:39:45 12:11 min/m
13 128 204 Rebecca STINTON 166 02:43:32 12:29 min/m
14 133 218 Ashley PHILLIPS 154 02:51:13 13:04 min/m
15 137 222 Logan PARKER 53 02:57:03 13:30 min/m
16 138 223 Sarah HARRELSON 125 02:58:18 13:36 min/m
17 142 230 Kailee SPURLIN 258 03:03:05 13:580 min/m
18 147 236 Caitlyn CAGLE 126 03:12:09 14:40 min/m
19 148 237 Brianna NAVEJAS 287 03:12:33 14:41 min/m
20 149 238 Trella WAIGHT 237 03:13:20 14:45 min/m
Male
1 11 15 Justin LEMA 234 01:41:19 7:44 min/m
2 29 56 Garrett LARRINGTON 108 01:56:13 8:52 min/m
3 77 205 Jacob MURPHY 165 02:43:32 12:29 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 3 10 Candace MATTHIES 215 01:39:20 7:35 min/m
2 4 11 Lena KRENDELSHCHIKOVA 101 01:39:43 7:36 min/m
3 8 21 Kayla ROOSSINCK 266 01:45:20 8:02 min/m
4 19 43 Caitlin PROBANDT 6 01:52:18 8:34 min/m
5 21 46 Apolynne MCCARTHY 62 01:53:56 8:41 min/m
6 22 48 Jordan RAWLES 252 01:54:55 8:46 min/m
7 24 51 Lauren DAWSON 280 01:55:38 8:49 min/m
8 26 53 Kylie COLLINS 77 01:55:51 8:50 min/m
9 45 85 Jayme POTTS 187 02:04:09 9:28 min/m
10 50 91 Rocio CRUZ 216 02:07:28 9:43 min/m
11 52 94 Stephanie PROBANDT 15 02:08:47 9:49 min/m
12 58 102 Marissa CASTILLO 138 02:10:33 9:58 min/m
13 59 105 Alicia KRANTZ 269 02:11:19 10:01 min/m
14 60 108 Aracelie FLORES 20 02:12:29 10:06 min/m
15 61 110 Yesenia FLORES 103 02:12:39 10:07 min/m
16 63 112 Brianne BROCK 254 02:12:59 10:09 min/m
17 79 135 Diana TAYLOR 111 02:16:58 10:27 min/m
18 85 144 Amy COATS 34 02:19:34 10:39 min/m
19 98 160 Hannah HOWEY 156 02:24:16 11:00 min/m
20 99 161 Mercedez RASSI 218 02:24:22 11:01 min/m
21 102 164 Christine SYDNEY 197 02:25:29 11:06 min/m
22 103 166 Lisa BAXTER 162 02:26:11 11:09 min/m
23 108 172 Marychelle ORTIZ 226 02:27:52 11:17 min/m
24 115 183 Stacy LIND 239 02:33:34 11:43 min/m
25 119 187 Daisy TORRES 109 02:35:12 11:50 min/m
26 120 188 Karla CARDENAS 55 02:35:12 11:50 min/m
27 125 197 Monica BARRERA 136 02:40:28 12:15 min/m
28 131 215 Kimberly MILLER 207 02:47:02 12:45 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Hunter HAMES 270 01:35:00 7:15 min/m
2 5 5 Carlos Santos 298 01:35:59 7:19 min/m
3 7 8 Jason FLORES 247 01:37:28 7:26 min/m
4 8 12 Alex GARCIA 267 01:39:53 7:37 min/m
5 12 16 Francisco OROZCO 121 01:42:10 7:47 min/m
6 13 20 Roger MENDOZA 147 01:45:13 8:01 min/m
7 21 37 Bryce BLESSING 250 01:50:28 8:25 min/m
8 22 38 Miles SEPEDA 45 01:50:40 8:26 min/m
9 27 49 Bryan KRANTZ 195 01:55:15 8:47 min/m
10 30 57 Josh JONES 148 01:56:20 8:52 min/m
11 36 64 Carlos CRUZ 213 01:57:47 8:59 min/m
12 46 104 Ryan ATLOW 284 02:11:03 10:00 min/m
13 59 141 Chris HOUSTON 174 02:19:09 10:37 min/m
14 61 154 Wade REYNOLDS 164 02:22:30 10:52 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 2 9 Jennifer NEGLEY 27 01:38:33 7:31 min/m
2 5 17 Trista BOX 76 01:44:52 8:00 min/m
3 6 18 Rebecca SIMMONS 104 01:44:53 8:00 min/m
4 7 19 Melina CONNER 196 01:44:53 8:00 min/m
5 9 22 Heather BUCHANAN 32 01:46:07 8:06 min/m
6 11 26 Jessica HEAD 273 01:47:17 8:11 min/m
7 12 27 Tiffany MCCLINTOCK 68 01:48:23 8:16 min/m
8 16 35 Leslie MADDOX 86 01:49:50 8:23 min/m
9 29 65 Teresa KRAMMER 179 01:57:50 8:59 min/m
10 30 66 Kasey IMMEL 160 01:58:15 9:01 min/m
11 32 70 Linda BROUGHTON 186 01:59:22 9:06 min/m
12 38 77 Sara MERCHANT 259 02:01:26 9:16 min/m
13 41 80 Allison BUECHE 22 02:03:06 9:23 min/m
14 42 82 Stacey MALSON 208 02:03:13 9:24 min/m
15 51 92 Chelsy SEGUNDO 233 02:08:21 9:47 min/m
16 62 111 Brittany SCHROEDER 102 02:12:52 10:08 min/m
17 65 114 Maya BURCH 8 02:13:12 10:10 min/m
18 67 116 Clara RUDEWICK 289 02:13:34 10:11 min/m
19 71 125 Anna ORMSBY 81 02:14:59 10:18 min/m
20 73 128 Samantha JOHNSTONE 47 02:16:00 10:22 min/m
21 78 134 Annmarie WILLIAMS 128 02:16:44 10:26 min/m
22 83 142 Brandi KIRKHAM 30 02:19:25 10:38 min/m
23 86 145 Misty PRESTON 263 02:19:34 10:39 min/m
24 87 146 Haley ZAPATA 170 02:19:47 10:40 min/m
25 90 150 Amanda GONZALEZ 113 02:20:24 10:43 min/m
26 91 151 Lori LAMBERT 282 02:21:12 10:46 min/m
27 92 152 Keeley HOFFPAUIR 192 02:21:12 10:46 min/m
28 96 158 Crista ROJO 90 02:23:47 10:58 min/m
29 97 159 Cynthia GUIDRY 151 02:23:51 10:58 min/m
30 107 170 Meagan WHITE 241 02:27:10 11:14 min/m
31 127 199 Brandi MASTERS 204 02:40:49 12:16 min/m
32 132 216 Sarah RAMIREZ 275 02:47:03 12:45 min/m
33 141 228 Christine MENENDEZ 193 03:01:49 13:52 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Philip ORMSBY 80 01:31:59 7:01 min/m
2 16 30 Jay IMMEL 161 01:49:18 8:20 min/m
3 18 33 Stephen MADDOX 87 01:49:49 8:23 min/m
4 31 58 Kris GRIFFIN 242 01:56:29 8:53 min/m
5 33 60 Derek GAMMEL 274 01:56:53 8:55 min/m
6 35 62 Randon LANCE 1 01:57:04 8:56 min/m
7 38 69 Robert PEARCE 2 01:58:52 9:04 min/m
8 41 87 Bobby MARTIN 132 02:04:38 9:30 min/m
9 42 93 Endel MEDINA 44 02:08:32 9:48 min/m
10 43 96 Michael SKUBAN 178 02:09:05 9:51 min/m
11 49 109 Jose MADERA 83 02:12:32 10:07 min/m
12 57 136 Jason FERGUSON 202 02:17:01 10:27 min/m
13 58 138 Travis WHITE 232 02:17:09 10:28 min/m
14 63 165 Everette BOYCE 198 02:25:30 11:06 min/m
15 64 171 Adam SKELTON 249 02:27:18 11:14 min/m
16 70 193 Eric MURRAY 25 02:38:17 12:05 min/m
17 72 196 Kyle GREEN 140 02:40:12 12:13 min/m
18 73 200 Bryan SPROUL 292 02:41:33 12:19 min/m
19 76 203 Martin DELGADO 261 02:43:25 12:28 min/m
20 82 210 Gideon PENICK 260 02:44:51 12:35 min/m
21 83 211 Drew MORGAN 130 02:44:51 12:35 min/m
22 86 224 Victor SALAZAR 278 02:58:21 13:36 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 13 28 Robin HIRT 63 01:48:24 8:16 min/m
2 14 29 Sylvia GUADARRAMA 48 01:49:10 8:20 min/m
3 20 44 Stephanie H 72 01:53:08 8:38 min/m
4 36 75 Barnae EVERETT 286 02:00:42 9:12 min/m
5 48 89 Amanda NIEMEYER 209 02:05:20 9:34 min/m
6 68 120 Jesse DELLIS 279 02:13:58 10:13 min/m
7 74 129 Jennifer SCHMIDT 7 02:16:09 10:23 min/m
8 76 131 Cortney FLORES 228 02:16:29 10:25 min/m
9 77 132 Summer VANZANDT 268 02:16:38 10:25 min/m
10 88 147 Deanna GARCIA 73 02:20:02 10:41 min/m
11 94 155 Shay NEAL 35 02:22:33 10:52 min/m
12 95 157 Whitney MARTIN 133 02:23:24 10:56 min/m
13 101 163 Carrie ELKINS 36 02:25:29 11:06 min/m
14 104 167 Lisa BUENO 110 02:26:12 11:09 min/m
15 113 180 Jennifer GRIMES 149 02:30:08 11:27 min/m
16 116 184 Sophia FLORES 262 02:33:55 11:44 min/m
17 118 186 Maria ELLERBE 5 02:35:00 11:49 min/m
18 122 190 Kim GRAVES 38 02:35:47 11:53 min/m
19 126 198 Bethany WOOD 150 02:40:41 12:15 min/m
20 135 220 Mary VEGA 122 02:54:53 13:20 min/m
21 144 232 Valerie SCHMIDT 21 03:03:46 14:01 min/m
22 151 242 Kessiah FOSTER 212 03:46:36 17:17 min/m
23 152 243 Kassey LAY 78 04:03:50 18:36 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Joshua LEYVA 272 01:29:30 6:49 min/m
2 14 23 Justin SHINER 182 01:46:11 8:06 min/m
3 19 34 Adam CHAPPELL 285 01:49:50 8:23 min/m
4 23 39 Miguel TOVAR 206 01:50:46 8:27 min/m
5 45 103 Leonard CHRISTO 231 02:10:42 9:58 min/m
6 51 118 Jon SAMUELSON 10 02:13:44 10:12 min/m
7 53 123 Levi GOODE 157 02:14:28 10:15 min/m
8 56 133 Scott WILLIAMS 127 02:16:43 10:26 min/m
9 65 174 Kenneth STREMMEL 89 02:29:11 11:23 min/m
10 66 178 Grant PERMENTER 205 02:30:01 11:27 min/m
11 71 194 Javier MENDEZ 236 02:38:32 12:06 min/m
12 80 208 Joe SMITH 244 02:43:46 12:30 min/m
13 81 209 David GONZALES 221 02:44:18 12:32 min/m
14 87 226 Marcos VARGAS 223 02:58:59 13:39 min/m
15 90 239 Jason CAMPBELL 95 03:19:56 15:15 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 25 52 Corrina ROBINSON 33 01:55:38 8:49 min/m
2 33 71 Christy NESBITT 93 01:59:34 9:07 min/m
3 37 76 Aimee SHINER 183 02:00:48 9:13 min/m
4 40 79 Jennifer HOGAN 290 02:02:38 9:21 min/m
5 53 95 Melissa JACOBS 61 02:08:53 9:50 min/m
6 56 99 Tamra ROBERTS 291 02:09:31 9:53 min/m
7 69 121 Samantha SCHWARTZ 75 02:14:08 10:14 min/m
8 70 122 Shelly SANDERS 91 02:14:24 10:15 min/m
9 75 130 Christina SEGUNDO 265 02:16:27 10:25 min/m
10 84 143 Shelby HENRY 116 02:19:30 10:38 min/m
11 105 168 Jamie TREVINO 246 02:26:31 11:11 min/m
12 109 173 Laura STREMMEL 88 02:28:19 11:19 min/m
13 111 176 Tera GIBSON 58 02:29:54 11:26 min/m
14 112 177 Silvia KNIGHT 23 02:29:55 11:26 min/m
15 114 181 Nancy MORENO 139 02:31:05 11:32 min/m
16 117 185 Stephanie CLARK 11 02:34:55 11:49 min/m
17 134 219 Tamara FISCHER 146 02:51:59 13:07 min/m
18 139 225 Olubunmi SEGUN 145 02:58:34 13:37 min/m
19 143 231 Gwendolyn MARENTES 288 03:03:11 13:59 min/m
Male
1 17 32 Michael O'BRIANT 253 01:49:44 8:22 min/m
2 28 54 Coy MURRY 117 01:55:52 8:50 min/m
3 32 59 Adam SCOTT 131 01:56:47 8:54 min/m
4 50 117 Michael THOMAS 120 02:13:39 10:12 min/m
5 78 206 Ernie NABORS 229 02:43:44 12:29 min/m
6 79 207 Alex SALAMANCA 69 02:43:44 12:29 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 17 40 Angela DEAVER 42 01:50:50 8:27 min/m
2 43 83 Margot DELEON 235 02:03:59 9:27 min/m
3 44 84 Gayle RANDALL 188 02:04:05 9:28 min/m
4 49 90 Rosie CORTEZ 243 02:07:26 9:43 min/m
5 72 127 Elisha LEATHERS 115 02:15:56 10:22 min/m
6 81 139 Trudie BROWN 59 02:17:17 10:28 min/m
7 106 169 Shelby HOLT 64 02:26:35 11:11 min/m
8 110 175 Mary PHILLIPS 173 02:29:26 11:24 min/m
9 121 189 Sonia FAUCHER 245 02:35:17 11:51 min/m
10 150 240 Coleen CROUCH 184 03:29:00 15:57 min/m
Male
1 6 7 Kyle BERAN 257 01:37:27 7:26 min/m
2 10 14 Michael PEACOCK 222 01:39:58 7:37 min/m
3 24 42 Michael BURT 240 01:52:07 8:33 min/m
4 25 45 Neal MCSPEDDEN 203 01:53:43 8:40 min/m
5 26 47 Joe THELE 40 01:54:35 8:44 min/m
6 34 61 Alberico CAPUCHINA 118 01:56:53 8:55 min/m
7 44 101 Jay GREEN 67 02:10:19 9:56 min/m
8 52 119 Javier FLORES 255 02:13:52 10:13 min/m
9 54 124 Martell ALFONSO 296 02:14:32 10:16 min/m
10 62 156 Dean MUNN 129 02:23:09 10:55 min/m
11 69 192 Olusegun BELLO 277 02:38:16 12:04 min/m
12 74 201 Jeremy ACKERS 283 02:42:04 12:22 min/m
13 84 212 Charles BARKER 141 02:45:46 12:39 min/m
14 91 241 Robert CROUCH 185 03:29:02 15:57 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 18 41 Marsha MORELAND 217 01:51:25 8:30 min/m
2 23 50 Deidra NELSON 211 01:55:30 8:49 min/m
3 28 63 Elilzabeth ARNOLD 155 01:57:09 8:56 min/m
4 39 78 Julie QUAM 238 02:01:40 9:17 min/m
5 66 115 Marla SCHNEIDER 135 02:13:21 10:10 min/m
6 80 137 Linda SCHWERTNER 84 02:17:03 10:27 min/m
7 145 233 Denyse PARKER 52 03:06:01 14:12 min/m
Male
1 9 13 Rick JOHNSON 220 01:39:55 7:37 min/m
2 39 73 Ed STEINKAMP 227 02:00:06 9:10 min/m
3 40 81 Richard RIOS 143 02:03:11 9:24 min/m
4 47 106 Brian DEAVER 41 02:11:35 10:02 min/m
5 48 107 Marcus HERRERA 98 02:11:55 10:04 min/m
6 55 126 Sam SPOONER 137 02:15:25 10:20 min/m
7 88 229 Joe FITCHETT 256 03:02:08 13:54 min/m
8 89 234 Randy BOYETTE 189 03:10:00 14:30 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 57 100 Rachel ATKINS 60 02:09:54 9:54 min/m
2 89 149 Susan TERRY 24 02:20:16 10:42 min/m
3 100 162 Janet BATISTE 99 02:24:31 11:01 min/m
4 123 191 Jo Anne SHOTTON 74 02:37:01 11:59 min/m
5 136 221 Melinda CRIN 281 02:56:23 13:27 min/m
6 142 230 Tammy SWENING 199 03:03:06 13:58 min/m
7 146 235 Lupe BOYETTE 190 03:10:02 14:30 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Popcorn LEONARD 251 01:33:41 7:09 min/m
2 37 68 Mark SWENING 201 01:58:32 9:02 min/m
3 68 182 Georgr BURMEISTER 65 02:31:28 11:33 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 46 86 Blanca DE LA ROSA 9 02:04:32 9:30 min/m
2 129 213 Sandra BIGHAM 181 02:46:31 12:42 min/m
3 130 214 Linda GARRETT 180 02:46:49 12:44 min/m
Male
1 20 36 Jb BATISTE 100 01:50:21 8:25 min/m
2 75 202 T. Dean MCINTURFF 82 02:42:05 12:22 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 15 25 Daniel BROWN 276 01:47:14 8:11 min/m
2 60 148 Charles SEEFELDT 3 02:20:15 10:42 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.