2016 Valor Games Southwest Results

[ Handcycle ] [ Recumbent ] [ Upright Open ] [ Disabled Upright ]
2016 Valor Games Southwest
Handcycle Results
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
Female
1 4 Tiffany RODRIGUEZ-REXROAD 35 00:22:26 00:02:00 00:02:13 00:02:11 00:02:12 00:02:06 00:02:15 00:02:24 00:02:27 00:02:15 00:02:14
2 9 Claudia BARBER-MARTIN 32 00:48:39 00:03:43 00:04:58 00:04:57 00:05:00 00:04:53 00:04:59 00:05:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 00:05:00
Male
1 1 Jerry PADGETT II 22 00:17:55 00:01:58 00:01:43 00:01:44 00:01:41 00:01:42 00:01:48 00:01:50 00:01:46 00:01:45 00:01:44
2 2 Carl MORGAN 72 00:18:46 00:01:54 00:01:53 00:01:46 00:01:52 00:01:48 00:01:50 00:01:54 00:01:53 00:01:52 00:01:53
3 3 Donny MCKINNON 28 00:21:55 00:02:00 00:02:11 00:02:07 00:02:14 00:02:13 00:02:09 00:02:09 00:02:19 00:02:09 00:02:08
4 5 Eric ACEVEDO 49 00:23:09 00:01:55 00:02:12 00:02:21 00:02:26 00:02:29 00:02:33 00:02:27 00:02:13 00:02:12 00:02:12
5 6 Marcus MANCHACA 71 00:25:39 00:02:36 00:02:24 00:02:24 00:02:20 00:02:31 00:02:47 00:02:47 00:02:31 00:02:29 00:02:35
6 7 Agapito MORALES 76 00:27:39 00:02:35 00:02:41 00:02:47 00:02:49 00:02:46 00:02:55 00:02:42 00:02:42 00:02:44 00:02:45
7 8 Jose IBARRA 66 00:28:32 00:02:40 00:02:50 00:02:46 00:02:50 00:02:48 00:02:45 00:02:45 00:02:56 00:02:59 00:03:00

 

[ Handcycle ] [ Recumbent ] [ Upright Open ] [ Disabled Upright ]

2016 Valor Games Southwest
Recumbent Results
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12
Female
1 6 Orlinda MARQUEZ 45 00:26:02 00:01:46 00:02:10 00:02:16 00:02:14 00:02:13 00:02:15 00:02:08 00:02:12 00:02:11 00:02:10 00:02:11 00:02:11
2 7 Janice COPELAND 57 00:32:25 00:01:55 00:02:20 00:02:39 00:02:28 00:02:54 00:02:55 00:02:51 00:02:51 00:02:55 00:02:45 00:02:55 00:02:50
3 8 Creola ALFAUGH 68 00:37:29 00:03:00 00:03:08 00:03:15 00:03:23 00:03:17 00:03:18 00:02:59 00:03:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 00:03:00
Male
1 1 Justin DECKER 73 00:17:09 00:01:24 00:01:22 00:01:21 00:01:23 00:01:24 00:01:25 00:01:24 00:01:26 00:01:26 00:01:28 00:01:32 00:01:28
2 2 Kevin HOLLAND 11 00:18:03 00:00:13 00:01:28 00:01:29 00:01:30 00:01:37 00:01:38 00:01:37 00:01:36 00:01:43 00:01:43 00:01:39 00:01:42
3 3 Bruce KUKER 54 00:21:17 00:01:28 00:01:33 00:01:43 00:01:51 00:01:47 00:01:48 00:01:47 00:01:49 00:01:50 00:01:46 00:01:55 00:01:54
4 4 Alfredo LOPEZ 33 00:22:35 00:01:35 00:01:45 00:01:49 00:01:51 00:01:49 00:01:49 00:01:54 00:01:57 00:02:00 00:02:00 00:01:59 00:02:00
5 5 Armando GONZALES 42 00:24:32 00:01:57 00:02:03 00:02:03 00:02:03 00:01:57 00:02:00 00:02:01 00:02:04 00:02:05 00:02:04 00:02:05 00:02:05

 

[ Handcycle ] [ Recumbent ] [ Upright Open ] [ Disabled Upright ]

2016 Valor Games Southwest
Open Upright Cycle Results
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
Female
1 6 Erica ERICKSON 43 00:23:28 00:01:46 00:01:44 00:01:42 00:01:40 00:01:39 00:01:40 00:01:41 00:01:38 00:01:37 00:01:38 00:01:36 00:01:42 00:01:40 00:01:34
2 12 Goldie NWACHUKU 99 00:35:39 00:03:22 00:02:28 00:02:40 00:02:38 00:02:31 00:02:33 00:02:32 00:02:38 00:02:25 00:02:21 00:02:20 00:02:20 00:02:20 00:02:20
Male
1 1 Adam BUTLER 20 00:21:19 00:01:25 00:01:28 00:01:29 00:01:29 00:01:27 00:01:34 00:01:32 00:01:33 00:01:32 00:01:34 00:01:38 00:01:32 00:01:33 00:01:22
2 2 Tomas CALAVERA 19 00:21:20 00:01:24 00:01:27 00:01:29 00:01:30 00:01:27 00:01:34 00:01:32 00:01:34 00:01:32 00:01:34 00:01:37 00:01:32 00:01:33 00:01:24
3 3 James BERRY 44 00:22:09 00:01:26 00:01:30 00:01:31 00:01:33 00:01:35 00:01:38 00:01:37 00:01:36 00:01:35 00:01:38 00:01:36 00:01:37 00:01:35 00:01:34
4 4 Don PUTERBAUGH 37 00:22:37 00:01:38 00:01:36 00:01:37 00:01:39 00:01:37 00:01:35 00:01:37 00:01:35 00:01:36 00:01:36 00:01:35 00:01:36 00:01:34 00:01:35
5 5 Arturo VALTIERRA 61 00:22:58 00:01:30 00:01:32 00:01:35 00:01:34 00:01:36 00:01:38 00:01:37 00:01:40 00:01:39 00:01:38 00:01:40 00:01:46 00:01:42 00:01:37
6 7 Charlie PEPIN 94 00:24:05 00:01:27 00:01:35 00:01:36 00:01:41 00:01:43 00:01:41 00:01:43 00:01:47 00:01:46 00:01:47 00:01:45 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:47
7 8 Wilson HILL 90 00:24:30 00:01:29 00:01:39 00:01:42 00:01:45 00:01:47 00:01:44 00:01:44 00:01:49 00:01:47 00:01:46 00:01:56 00:01:44 00:01:42 00:01:43
8 9 Angel OTERO 52 00:27:55 00:01:48 00:01:48 00:01:52 00:02:00 00:01:59 00:02:03 00:02:02 00:02:06 00:02:01 00:02:02 00:01:58 00:01:59 00:02:00 00:02:00
9 10 Charlie PERRY 56 00:28:30 00:01:56 00:02:01 00:02:04 00:01:59 00:02:02 00:02:03 00:02:05 00:02:07 00:02:09 00:02:09 00:01:58 00:01:54 00:01:55 00:01:55
10 11 Patrick BOOKER 7 00:32:35 00:01:53 00:02:00 00:02:03 00:02:08 00:02:10 00:02:21 00:03:55 00:02:56 00:02:31 00:02:25 00:02:00 00:02:00 00:02:00 00:02:00

 

[ Handcycle ] [ Recumbent ] [ Upright Open ] [ Disabled Upright ]

2016 Valor Games Southwest
Disabled Upright Cycle Results
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Cahin PEREZ 67 00:23:07 00:01:39 00:01:35 00:01:35 00:01:35 00:01:37 00:01:41 00:01:39 00:01:37 00:01:36 00:01:41 00:01:43 00:01:38 00:01:42 00:01:37
2 Nick CHERRY 87 00:27:32 00:01:36 00:01:54 00:01:56 00:01:55 00:02:00 00:02:03 00:01:57 00:01:54 00:02:12 00:02:01 00:02:00 00:01:58 00:01:57 00:01:58
3 Jonathan GONZALEZ 41 00:27:34 00:02:02 00:01:59 00:01:49 00:01:53 00:02:00 00:02:00 00:01:58 00:02:01 00:01:59 00:01:56 00:01:55 00:01:57 00:01:55 00:01:53
4 Norman ROBERSON 4 00:35:34 00:02:09 00:02:22 00:02:29 00:02:36 00:02:34 00:02:28 00:02:33 00:02:42 00:03:01 00:02:27 00:02:31 00:02:30 00:02:30 00:02:30

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.