2016 Spa Girl Tri Lost Pines Results

[ Triathlon ] [ Swim/Bike ][ Swim/Run ] [ Bike/Run ]
2016 Spa Girl Tri Lost Pines Results
Triathlon
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
1 1 Kathy SANFORD 61 00:55:52 1 32 00:05:55 1:28 sec/100m 2 21 00:01:35 1 5 00:31:54 18.8 m/hr 1 7 00:01:01 2 6 00:15:24 7:42 min/m
2 2 Tish LEE 709 00:57:22 3 190 00:06:32 1:38 sec/100m 1 16 00:01:29 3 9 00:33:56 17.7 m/hr 2 36 00:01:18 1 3 00:14:05 7:02 min/m
3 3 Sharon BEDFORD 17 00:57:47 2 173 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m 3 33 00:01:44 2 7 00:32:24 18.5 m/hr 3 68 00:01:31 3 8 00:15:37 7:48 min/m
Masters
1 4 Joanna SCHMID 871 00:58:53 1 513 00:07:31 1:52 sec/100m 1 2 00:01:03 1 4 00:31:35 19.0 m/hr 1 156 00:01:52 1 25 00:16:49 8:24 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 19 and Under
1 13 Arianna CADEDDU 873 01:01:44 1 6 00:05:28 1:22 sec/100m 2 32 00:01:43 1 26 00:36:25 16.5 m/hr 2 19 00:01:12 1 27 00:16:54 8:27 min/m
2 155 Alyssa COURY 316 01:15:26 6 257 00:06:43 1:40 sec/100m 10 429 00:04:35 2 213 00:43:39 13.7 m/hr 3 40 00:01:21 4 98 00:19:05 9:32 min/m
3 172 Katherine SHACKELFORD 57 01:16:30 3 84 00:06:12 1:33 sec/100m 3 122 00:02:40 3 261 00:45:02 13.3 m/hr 4 224 00:02:07 5 163 00:20:27 10:13 min/m
4 255 Jennifer YOUNGBLOOD 648 01:21:16 2 28 00:05:52 1:28 sec/100m 1 17 00:01:30 8 423 00:50:32 11.9 m/hr 1 8 00:01:04 7 257 00:22:17 11:08 min/m
5 279 Natalie WHIDDON 576 01:22:30 10 383 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 6 256 00:03:31 7 420 00:50:28 11.9 m/hr 7 322 00:02:32 2 91 00:18:53 9:26 min/m
6 281 Emma MILLER 574 01:22:33 11 406 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 5 255 00:03:31 6 416 00:50:25 11.9 m/hr 9 335 00:02:34 3 92 00:18:54 9:27 min/m
7 324 Katy HERRING 838 01:24:34 5 213 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 4 141 00:02:46 5 388 00:49:11 12.2 m/hr 12 479 00:03:21 8 269 00:22:39 11:19 min/m
8 397 Merritt KRETZMEIER 266 01:28:59 12 433 00:07:12 1:48 sec/100m 9 415 00:04:30 4 288 00:45:39 13.1 m/hr 14 572 00:04:13 12 457 00:27:23 13:41 min/m
9 463 Ashley WHIDDON 577 01:35:05 8 365 00:07:00 1:45 sec/100m 11 442 00:04:40 15 572 01:00:30 9.9 m/hr 6 292 00:02:22 6 165 00:20:31 10:15 min/m
10 480 Sarah SCULLY 389 01:36:20 4 127 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 8 386 00:04:21 12 562 00:59:39 10.1 m/hr 5 260 00:02:14 9 322 00:23:45 11:52 min/m
11 543 Sierra DAY 329 01:42:12 13 482 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 7 318 00:03:55 10 496 00:53:54 11.1 m/hr 13 498 00:03:28 16 606 00:33:32 16:46 min/m
12 570 Alyssa SPARKS 291 01:45:40 14 503 00:07:28 1:52 sec/100m 14 598 00:06:14 11 540 00:57:14 10.5 m/hr 8 328 00:02:33 15 571 00:32:10 16:05 min/m
13 581 Naya JAYARAM 455 01:46:54 15 640 00:09:17 2:19 sec/100m 15 638 00:08:16 14 568 01:00:02 10.0 m/hr 15 577 00:04:15 10 369 00:25:02 12:31 min/m
14 582 Joyce LAI 572 01:46:59 16 642 00:09:23 2:20 sec/100m 16 640 00:08:25 13 566 00:59:50 10.0 m/hr 16 580 00:04:17 11 371 00:25:03 12:31 min/m
15 612 Kylie MOORE 433 01:54:08 7 279 00:06:48 1:42 sec/100m 13 519 00:05:14 16 626 01:09:24 8.6 m/hr 10 408 00:02:53 14 521 00:29:47 14:53 min/m
16 640 Jessie REEVES 619 02:05:17 17 655 00:12:23 3:05 sec/100m 17 652 00:12:25 9 436 00:51:01 11.8 m/hr 17 649 00:14:56 17 616 00:34:31 17:15 min/m
17 644 Joelle MANHART 822 02:09:06 9 374 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 12 451 00:04:44 17 649 01:25:52 7.0 m/hr 11 457 00:03:11 13 483 00:28:15 14:07 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 20 - 24
1 61 Jennifer KOTOWYCH 759 01:09:02 1 4 00:05:25 1:21 sec/100m 1 35 00:01:49 1 93 00:39:53 15.0 m/hr 8 114 00:01:43 9 141 00:20:10 10:05 min/m
2 88 Asia SAIS 798 01:11:41 3 35 00:05:55 1:28 sec/100m 6 217 00:03:15 3 176 00:42:44 14.0 m/hr 3 50 00:01:25 4 76 00:18:20 9:10 min/m
3 91 Nicole RODRIGUEZ 845 01:11:44 9 179 00:06:30 1:37 sec/100m 3 73 00:02:15 4 201 00:43:26 13.8 m/hr 1 14 00:01:11 5 77 00:18:21 9:10 min/m
4 93 Alysha SOTO 857 01:11:50 5 92 00:06:13 1:33 sec/100m 10 268 00:03:36 2 172 00:42:41 14.1 m/hr 5 72 00:01:33 2 51 00:17:45 8:52 min/m
5 117 Katie WEITMAN 728 01:13:06 2 12 00:05:39 1:24 sec/100m 2 42 00:01:53 7 298 00:45:55 13.1 m/hr 14 318 00:02:31 1 30 00:17:06 8:33 min/m
6 137 Emily OWENS 726 01:14:36 4 77 00:06:11 1:32 sec/100m 11 361 00:04:13 6 223 00:44:08 13.6 m/hr 11 245 00:02:10 3 58 00:17:52 8:56 min/m
7 192 Traci HOLLISTER 308 01:17:39 14 353 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 13 449 00:04:44 5 203 00:43:29 13.8 m/hr 13 288 00:02:21 7 136 00:20:05 10:02 min/m
8 273 Cassie REED 233 01:22:12 8 163 00:06:27 1:36 sec/100m 9 264 00:03:34 11 433 00:50:55 11.8 m/hr 7 97 00:01:39 6 120 00:19:35 9:47 min/m
9 283 Cassie ANDERS 387 01:22:43 7 151 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 4 126 00:02:41 9 367 00:48:33 12.4 m/hr 2 38 00:01:20 12 319 00:23:44 11:52 min/m
10 299 Kathryn HEIMSATH 725 01:23:29 6 100 00:06:14 1:33 sec/100m 12 368 00:04:15 8 365 00:48:30 12.4 m/hr 10 180 00:01:57 10 262 00:22:30 11:15 min/m
11 362 Amy HERRING 527 01:26:45 10 209 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 5 180 00:03:02 12 454 00:52:01 11.5 m/hr 9 128 00:01:47 11 300 00:23:19 11:39 min/m
12 395 Terre HIBBARD 498 01:28:54 11 236 00:06:39 1:39 sec/100m 7 239 00:03:26 13 464 00:52:16 11.5 m/hr 4 62 00:01:30 13 368 00:25:01 12:30 min/m
13 399 Terre HIBBARD 499 01:29:01 12 250 00:06:41 1:40 sec/100m 8 258 00:03:32 10 430 00:50:48 11.8 m/hr 6 78 00:01:34 14 422 00:26:23 13:11 min/m
14 530 Kylie TAPPAN 708 01:40:39 13 336 00:06:56 1:44 sec/100m 14 562 00:05:39 15 610 01:05:36 9.1 m/hr 12 279 00:02:19 8 138 00:20:06 10:03 min/m
15 595 Rebecca TRAMMELL 588 01:50:06 15 558 00:07:44 1:56 sec/100m 15 637 00:08:04 14 515 00:55:07 10.9 m/hr 16 628 00:06:07 15 596 00:33:02 16:31 min/m
16 654 Akira GIDDINGS 138 02:14:26 16 601 00:08:05 2:01 sec/100m 16 645 00:08:49 16 636 01:16:38 7.8 m/hr 15 617 00:05:34 16 626 00:35:17 17:38 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 25 - 29
1 6 Kerry SJOBERG 533 01:00:19 4 48 00:05:59 1:29 sec/100m 7 125 00:02:40 1 16 00:35:12 17.0 m/hr 3 66 00:01:31 1 4 00:14:54 7:27 min/m
2 11 Shannon PRESTON 758 01:01:24 1 1 00:04:59 1:14 sec/100m 1 19 00:01:32 2 30 00:36:33 16.4 m/hr 4 81 00:01:34 4 22 00:16:43 8:21 min/m
3 31 Christina PALOMINO 825 01:05:08 5 97 00:06:14 1:33 sec/100m 11 241 00:03:26 3 37 00:37:06 16.2 m/hr 16 342 00:02:35 2 10 00:15:46 7:53 min/m
4 35 Jacquelyn CALLAHAN 224 01:05:54 10 137 00:06:21 1:35 sec/100m 14 267 00:03:35 5 51 00:38:06 15.7 m/hr 2 25 00:01:15 3 18 00:16:35 8:17 min/m
5 41 Elizabeth JOHNSON 730 01:06:47 8 125 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 4 103 00:02:31                      
6 49 Sara SWEEDEN 565 01:07:50 2 18 00:05:46 1:26 sec/100m 15 339 00:04:03 4 43 00:37:35 16.0 m/hr 12 291 00:02:21 6 64 00:18:02 9:01 min/m
7 135 Kristin YOUNGBLOOD 690 01:14:33 7 123 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 10 230 00:03:23 8 246 00:44:46 13.4 m/hr 1 6 00:01:00 8 96 00:19:03 9:31 min/m
8 169 Taylor FRANCIS 868 01:16:14 11 172 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m                            
9 191 Kimber PREVETTE 887 01:17:39 3 38 00:05:57 1:29 sec/100m 2 81 00:02:20 14 317 00:46:37 12.9 m/hr 13 301 00:02:24 9 153 00:20:19 10:09 min/m
10 202 Jessica DOBBS 206 01:18:01 21 451 00:07:15 1:48 sec/100m 5 107 00:02:33 16 383 00:49:05 12.2 m/hr 5 93 00:01:38 5 39 00:17:28 8:44 min/m
11 233 Sara ELLEY 270 01:19:55 26 568 00:07:46 1:56 sec/100m 8 130 00:02:44 7 215 00:43:45 13.7 m/hr 11 287 00:02:20 13 302 00:23:19 11:39 min/m
12 241 Lauren CRANFORD 509 01:20:22 15 335 00:06:56 1:44 sec/100m 12 260 00:03:32 6 178 00:42:46 14.0 m/hr 17 350 00:02:37 15 349 00:24:28 12:14 min/m
13 254 Kelsey SANDERS 677 01:21:14 18 378 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 24 577 00:05:51 11 303 00:46:01 13.0 m/hr 22 510 00:03:34 7 87 00:18:43 9:21 min/m
14 261 Shanna BRANDT 434 01:21:36 12 212 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 23 558 00:05:38 9 254 00:44:52 13.4 m/hr 24 553 00:04:00 11 164 00:20:28 10:14 min/m
15 275 Sarah SHEFFIELD 360 01:22:20 13 255 00:06:42 1:40 sec/100m 17 434 00:04:36 12 308 00:46:09 13.0 m/hr 8 217 00:02:05 12 275 00:22:46 11:23 min/m
16 298 Leslie COOKSEY 338 01:23:27 9 134 00:06:20 1:35 sec/100m 3 99 00:02:30 13 315 00:46:24 12.9 m/hr 7 145 00:01:49 17 420 00:26:22 13:11 min/m
17 355 Priya SAMUDRALA 606 01:26:31 14 312 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 21 509 00:05:11 10 263 00:45:04 13.3 m/hr 23 511 00:03:34 16 401 00:25:48 12:54 min/m
18 370 Paige HUEBNER 880 01:26:57 17 348 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 18 440 00:04:39 18 418 00:50:27 11.9 m/hr 25 586 00:04:26 10 160 00:20:25 10:12 min/m
19 436 Rosalie JARVIS 744 01:31:15 22 465 00:07:18 1:49 sec/100m 13 261 00:03:33 17 410 00:50:09 12.0 m/hr 21 490 00:03:26 18 435 00:26:47 13:23 min/m
20 437 Whitney GUTHRIE 339 01:31:27 6 111 00:06:16 1:34 sec/100m 6 113 00:02:38 19 435 00:50:59 11.8 m/hr 6 116 00:01:44 21 523 00:29:48 14:54 min/m
21 439 Crystlyn MROCZENSKI 671 01:32:11 27 652 00:12:09 3:02 sec/100m 9 159 00:02:56 20 440 00:51:08 11.7 m/hr 15 327 00:02:33 14 306 00:23:23 11:41 min/m
22 450 Samantha QUILLMAN 511 01:33:56 24 501 00:07:27 1:51 sec/100m 19 470 00:04:53 15 361 00:48:27 12.4 m/hr 20 461 00:03:13 22 525 00:29:54 14:57 min/m
23 482 Vanessa VERGARA 514 01:36:25 19 436 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 22 547 00:05:31 21 500 00:53:58 11.1 m/hr 9 228 00:02:08 19 463 00:27:33 13:46 min/m
24 510 Alyssa BYRD 788 01:39:05 16 340 00:06:57 1:44 sec/100m 16 378 00:04:19 23 535 00:56:32 10.6 m/hr 10 254 00:02:12 20 504 00:29:03 14:31 min/m
25 542 Marissa ALVARADO 694 01:42:12 20 445 00:07:14 1:48 sec/100m 20 492 00:05:02 22 517 00:55:11 10.9 m/hr 18 375 00:02:45 23 567 00:31:58 15:59 min/m
26 650 Lacey GOODSON 885 02:12:58 23 468 00:07:18 1:49 sec/100m 25 634 00:07:44 25 647 01:23:16 7.2 m/hr 14 309 00:02:27 24 572 00:32:11 16:05 min/m
27 652 Kelli ECLAVEA 41 02:13:57 25 505 00:07:28 1:52 sec/100m 26 635 00:07:46 24 643 01:19:41 7.5 m/hr 19 395 00:02:51 25 630 00:36:09 18:04 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 30 - 34
1 5 Andrea PRCIN 791 00:59:02 21 133 00:06:20 1:35 sec/100m 1 5 00:01:18 1 8 00:32:56 18.2 m/hr 3 32 00:01:17 2 33 00:17:08 8:34 min/m
2 24 Bryanna CHRISTIAN 877 01:04:31 13 65 00:06:06 1:31 sec/100m 11 98 00:02:29 6 49 00:37:56 15.8 m/hr 16 185 00:01:59 1 13 00:15:59 7:59 min/m
3 25 Grace PETRY 792 01:04:38 36 290 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 9 83 00:02:21 3 27 00:36:25 16.5 m/hr 5 87 00:01:37 3 35 00:17:23 8:41 min/m
4 30 Tara READ 535 01:05:04 8 43 00:05:58 1:29 sec/100m 2 34 00:01:46 7 54 00:38:14 15.7 m/hr 8 96 00:01:39 6 38 00:17:25 8:42 min/m
5 34 Aimee VIGNOCCHI 769 01:05:39 14 67 00:06:07 1:31 sec/100m 5 58 00:02:05 5 41 00:37:18 16.1 m/hr 15 172 00:01:55 10 70 00:18:11 9:05 min/m
6 53 Amelia SOLANO 847 01:08:17 33 259 00:06:43 1:40 sec/100m 15 142 00:02:47 2 24 00:36:00 16.7 m/hr 13 159 00:01:53 22 193 00:20:52 10:26 min/m
7 59 Jenna GELGAND 555 01:09:01 22 143 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 4 47 00:01:56 4 33 00:36:46 16.3 m/hr 4 84 00:01:35 28 258 00:22:19 11:09 min/m
8 68 Laura DENBAR 876 01:09:39 26 165 00:06:27 1:36 sec/100m 12 101 00:02:30 9 99 00:40:13 14.9 m/hr 35 346 00:02:36 8 56 00:17:50 8:55 min/m
9 69 Brittany STRIBLING 814 01:09:47 2 15 00:05:43 1:25 sec/100m 3 37 00:01:49 16 184 00:43:01 13.9 m/hr 12 138 00:01:49 5 37 00:17:24 8:42 min/m
10 100 Kimberly GANDLER 352 01:12:09 35 281 00:06:48 1:42 sec/100m 16 158 00:02:55 8 55 00:38:16 15.7 m/hr 32 334 00:02:34 26 228 00:21:34 10:47 min/m
11 113 Jennifer WILLIAMS 815 01:12:46 3 21 00:05:49 1:27 sec/100m 8 76 00:02:17 28 273 00:45:18 13.2 m/hr 6 90 00:01:37 7 50 00:17:44 8:52 min/m
12 119 Kim GIPSON 188 01:13:10 24 154 00:06:23 1:35 sec/100m 33 320 00:03:55 19 226 00:44:12 13.6 m/hr 2 26 00:01:15 4 36 00:17:23 8:41 min/m
13 127 Sunday THOMPSON 110 01:13:55 7 41 00:05:58 1:29 sec/100m 19 197 00:03:06 20 227 00:44:16 13.6 m/hr 30 314 00:02:30 9 65 00:18:03 9:01 min/m
14 129 Becky GIBSON 663 01:14:16 58 492 00:07:25 1:51 sec/100m 53 465 00:04:52 11 132 00:41:30 14.5 m/hr 11 117 00:01:44 13 86 00:18:42 9:21 min/m
15 143 Kelli NASH 830 01:14:57 6 25 00:05:50 1:27 sec/100m 28 263 00:03:34 15 181 00:42:53 14.0 m/hr 51 476 00:03:19 14 106 00:19:18 9:39 min/m
16 161 Paige FINAN 785 01:15:41 5 24 00:05:50 1:27 sec/100m 7 68 00:02:11 10 109 00:40:49 14.7 m/hr 21 238 00:02:09 40 356 00:24:39 12:19 min/m
17 164 Nichole BANAS 353 01:16:00 9 56 00:06:03 1:30 sec/100m 6 59 00:02:06 27 266 00:45:08 13.3 m/hr 10 113 00:01:43 24 198 00:20:58 10:29 min/m
18 171 Lizi LI 591 01:16:23 43 385 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 17 167 00:02:58 12 144 00:41:53 14.3 m/hr 25 276 00:02:19 27 250 00:22:09 11:04 min/m
19 183 Jennifer SERRANO 176 01:17:11 29 198 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 13 116 00:02:39 32 307 00:46:09 13.0 m/hr 1 1 00:00:53 23 196 00:20:55 10:27 min/m
20 190 Alex WHITE 447 01:17:39 25 164 00:06:27 1:36 sec/100m 10 97 00:02:29 17 187 00:43:04 13.9 m/hr 34 345 00:02:36 32 287 00:23:00 11:30 min/m
21 195 Allyson DIDLAKE 750 01:17:44 4 23 00:05:50 1:27 sec/100m 14 127 00:02:42 18 207 00:43:36 13.8 m/hr 26 278 00:02:19 33 296 00:23:15 11:37 min/m
22 205 Lauren TUCKER 456 01:18:24 15 73 00:06:10 1:32 sec/100m 36 381 00:04:20 23 240 00:44:38 13.4 m/hr 40 384 00:02:47 20 161 00:20:26 10:13 min/m
23 216 Ana HAIL 898 01:18:57 42 377 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 30 279 00:03:39 21 237 00:44:32 13.5 m/hr 24 270 00:02:18 25 218 00:21:25 10:42 min/m
24 218 Lauren FARRIS 665 01:19:03 52 447 00:07:15 1:48 sec/100m 45 419 00:04:31 26 265 00:45:05 13.3 m/hr 37 361 00:02:40 15 114 00:19:31 9:45 min/m
25 238 Aeryn WAGER 587 01:20:08 18 85 00:06:12 1:33 sec/100m 23 227 00:03:21 36 364 00:48:30 12.4 m/hr 7 95 00:01:39 19 159 00:20:25 10:12 min/m
26 245 Victoria VANZURA 24 01:20:42 50 439 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 38 392 00:04:24 29 285 00:45:37 13.2 m/hr 57 529 00:03:42 17 125 00:19:44 9:52 min/m
27 248 Melissa BUREK 252 01:20:56 39 318 00:06:53 1:43 sec/100m 21 206 00:03:12 22 239 00:44:37 13.4 m/hr 54 516 00:03:35 29 267 00:22:37 11:18 min/m
28 251 Rachel BRUCE 166 01:21:07 23 148 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 22 218 00:03:16 40 386 00:49:08 12.2 m/hr 22 259 00:02:13 18 135 00:20:05 10:02 min/m
29 264 Krista MERY 614 01:21:46 31 230 00:06:37 1:39 sec/100m 31 281 00:03:39 30 290 00:45:40 13.1 m/hr 41 398 00:02:51 31 282 00:22:57 11:28 min/m
30 269 Emily BENHAM 698 01:21:59 40 320 00:06:54 1:43 sec/100m 47 426 00:04:34 39 382 00:49:05 12.2 m/hr 50 458 00:03:11 12 73 00:18:15 9:07 min/m
31 270 Kelli BILLS 697 01:22:01 41 341 00:06:57 1:44 sec/100m 44 416 00:04:30 41 387 00:49:11 12.2 m/hr 47 450 00:03:08 11 71 00:18:12 9:06 min/m
32 274 Ashley WALDREP 859 01:22:16 32 258 00:06:43 1:40 sec/100m 61 585 00:05:58 14 175 00:42:43 14.0 m/hr 53 507 00:03:32 34 301 00:23:19 11:39 min/m
33 291 Kristi COX 628 01:23:11 30 227 00:06:37 1:39 sec/100m 29 266 00:03:34 34 313 00:46:22 12.9 m/hr 56 525 00:03:40 30 281 00:22:56 11:28 min/m
34 305 Shannon DORNON 650 01:23:35 56 480 00:07:21 1:50 sec/100m 32 307 00:03:50 42 400 00:49:35 12.1 m/hr 14 170 00:01:55 21 191 00:20:52 10:26 min/m
35 316 Rylee SKILLMAN 359 01:23:55 27 176 00:06:29 1:37 sec/100m 52 462 00:04:51 31 292 00:45:44 13.1 m/hr 29 312 00:02:30 39 343 00:24:19 12:09 min/m
36 335 Monica OLIVER 702 01:25:31 47 411 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 59 545 00:05:30 13 156 00:42:19 14.2 m/hr 55 523 00:03:38 45 439 00:26:53 13:26 min/m
37 364 Megan SHINDLER 597 01:26:48 48 415 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 34 325 00:03:59 33 312 00:46:21 12.9 m/hr 36 351 00:02:37 44 429 00:26:40 13:20 min/m
38 375 Yvonne FLORES 408 01:27:17 60 515 00:07:31 1:52 sec/100m 43 414 00:04:30 35 353 00:48:03 12.5 m/hr 31 316 00:02:30 41 357 00:24:40 12:20 min/m
39 388 Leslie WARD 97 01:28:17 1 9 00:05:37 1:24 sec/100m 41 404 00:04:26 46 461 00:52:09 11.5 m/hr 33 343 00:02:36 35 308 00:23:27 11:43 min/m
40 393 Stephanie LARA 596 01:28:46 16 75 00:06:11 1:32 sec/100m 48 436 00:04:37 51 522 00:55:22 10.8 m/hr 42 399 00:02:52 16 123 00:19:43 9:51 min/m
41 400 Doris SCHUERCH 609 01:29:01 57 481 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 26 257 00:03:31 44 445 00:51:17 11.7 m/hr 46 449 00:03:08 36 317 00:23:41 11:50 min/m
42 410 Amelia G=MEZ 904 01:29:34 19 94 00:06:14 1:33 sec/100m 25 242 00:03:26 43 422 00:50:31 11.9 m/hr 18 198 00:02:02 48 455 00:27:19 13:39 min/m
43 415 Hillarie ROLLINS 793 01:29:39 55 473 00:07:19 1:49 sec/100m 18 195 00:03:06 47 462 00:52:12 11.5 m/hr 20 226 00:02:08 42 362 00:24:53 12:26 min/m
44 417 Rebecca SPENCER 794 01:29:51 20 115 00:06:17 1:34 sec/100m 35 345 00:04:05 38 377 00:48:53 12.3 m/hr 44 432 00:03:02 49 461 00:27:32 13:46 min/m
45 424 Jessica DELAROSA 248 01:30:20 17 79 00:06:11 1:32 sec/100m 20 205 00:03:11 49 504 00:54:17 11.0 m/hr 9 111 00:01:43 43 366 00:24:56 12:28 min/m
46 472 Catherine MUELLER 451 01:35:59 37 307 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 39 397 00:04:25 48 494 00:53:47 11.2 m/hr 27 289 00:02:21 51 492 00:28:32 14:16 min/m
47 481 Nichole FORADIS 388 01:36:25 10 57 00:06:04 1:31 sec/100m 50 447 00:04:42 25 252 00:44:51 13.4 m/hr 64 650 00:17:03 37 320 00:23:44 11:52 min/m
48 483 Emma CORMIE 534 01:36:44 63 554 00:07:42 1:55 sec/100m 64 621 00:07:03 24 250 00:44:49 13.4 m/hr 62 637 00:07:26 53 519 00:29:42 14:51 min/m
49 499 Heather MCNEIL 458 01:38:27 11 59 00:06:04 1:31 sec/100m 42 411 00:04:28 55 583 01:01:26 9.8 m/hr 39 367 00:02:42 38 321 00:23:44 11:52 min/m
50 500 Erin CRUZ 159 01:38:29 46 394 00:07:05 1:46 sec/100m 37 387 00:04:22 45 453 00:51:55 11.6 m/hr 17 196 00:02:01 59 597 00:33:03 16:31 min/m
51 515 Shelby UBRICH 676 01:39:37 44 390 00:07:04 1:46 sec/100m 60 582 00:05:56 37 373 00:48:42 12.3 m/hr 45 443 00:03:06 61 622 00:34:47 17:23 min/m
52 544 Christine AMES 409 01:42:39 62 544 00:07:39 1:54 sec/100m 40 399 00:04:26 52 525 00:55:33 10.8 m/hr 19 212 00:02:04 58 594 00:32:54 16:27 min/m
53 546 Casey SHORTES 537 01:43:20 12 60 00:06:04 1:31 sec/100m 55 486 00:04:59 53 526 00:55:35 10.8 m/hr 59 561 00:04:05 57 581 00:32:35 16:17 min/m
54 575 Crystal GOODLETT 335 01:46:13 61 532 00:07:37 1:54 sec/100m 54 483 00:04:57 54 550 00:58:26 10.3 m/hr 49 454 00:03:10 55 569 00:32:01 16:00 min/m
55 579 Veena MATHUR 361 01:46:42 45 393 00:07:05 1:46 sec/100m 62 589 00:06:06 50 510 00:54:55 10.9 m/hr 63 645 00:11:33 46 445 00:27:01 13:30 min/m
56 598 Clair SILLIMAN 586 01:50:30 34 277 00:06:47 1:41 sec/100m 51 455 00:04:46 59 623 01:08:49 8.7 m/hr 43 404 00:02:53 47 453 00:27:13 13:36 min/m
57 601 Stephanie MCCARTNEY 776 01:51:07 59 502 00:07:27 1:51 sec/100m 63 605 00:06:31 56 589 01:02:36 9.6 m/hr 52 487 00:03:24 54 556 00:31:06 15:33 min/m
58 609 Jackie CUSIMANO 608 01:53:06 54 472 00:07:19 1:49 sec/100m 27 262 00:03:33 57 591 01:02:40 9.6 m/hr 38 363 00:02:41 64 636 00:36:50 18:25 min/m
59 619 Amber SHULTS 199 01:55:35 53 470 00:07:19 1:49 sec/100m 58 531 00:05:20 58 599 01:03:38 9.4 m/hr 48 452 00:03:10 63 629 00:36:06 18:03 min/m
60 623 Molly MASON 313 01:55:58 51 444 00:07:14 1:48 sec/100m 57 517 00:05:13 61 629 01:10:37 8.5 m/hr 61 579 00:04:16 52 496 00:28:35 14:17 min/m
61 626 Amy MAGNESS 603 01:57:47 28 189 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 56 515 00:05:13 63 632 01:14:43 8.0 m/hr 58 530 00:03:42 50 465 00:27:36 13:48 min/m
62 631 Katrina COKER 560 01:59:18 49 427 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 46 420 00:04:31 60 628 01:10:13 8.5 m/hr 23 267 00:02:17 62 623 00:35:04 17:32 min/m
63 639 Rhiannon SNYDER BYRD 311 02:04:10 38 313 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 49 444 00:04:40 64 638 01:17:48 7.7 m/hr 28 295 00:02:23 56 578 00:32:24 16:12 min/m
64 649 Tiffanie HARRISON 695 02:11:40 64 656 00:16:45 4:11 sec/100m 24 235 00:03:24 62 631 01:13:44 8.1 m/hr 60 571 00:04:13 60 607 00:33:32 16:46 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 35 - 39
1 8 Kristin GUTTRIDGE 644 01:00:57 114 452 00:07:15 1:48 sec/100m 144 619 00:06:56 3 3 00:17:09 35.0 m/hr 48 231 00:02:09 119 458 00:27:25 13:42 min/m
2 9 Angela LAVISTA LANGFORD 344 01:00:57 1 3 00:05:10 1:17 sec/100m 12 48 00:01:58 9 22 00:35:48 16.8 m/hr 37 164 00:01:54 1 14 00:16:05 8:02 min/m
3 12 Sarah BEAUREGARD 883 01:01:33 23 71 00:06:08 1:32 sec/100m 2 13 00:01:27 6 15 00:34:53 17.2 m/hr 12 57 00:01:28 10 46 00:17:35 8:47 min/m
4 14 Patricia PONSART 724 01:02:07 54 170 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m 16 66 00:02:10 4 10 00:33:59 17.6 m/hr 25 108 00:01:41 15 54 00:17:47 8:53 min/m
5 18 Lauren SCOTT 393 01:03:06 62 197 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 8 39 00:01:51 7 17 00:35:14 17.0 m/hr 28 130 00:01:47 12 48 00:17:40 8:50 min/m
6 20 Ashley HOWARD 477 01:03:35 40 129 00:06:19 1:34 sec/100m 14 55 00:02:03 5 12 00:34:27 17.4 m/hr 36 163 00:01:54 23 89 00:18:49 9:24 min/m
7 22 Stacy SNAVELY 81 01:04:00 135 580 00:07:50 1:57 sec/100m 96 405 00:04:27 1 1 00:11:03 54.3 m/hr 65 284 00:02:20 147 641 00:38:18 19:09 min/m
8 32 Sarah BLANKENSHIP 194 01:05:23 39 121 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 5 31 00:01:42 19 66 00:38:38 15.5 m/hr 3 11 00:01:08 9 45 00:17:34 8:47 min/m
9 37 Julie HARTUNG 861 01:06:00 2 10 00:05:37 1:24 sec/100m 9 41 00:01:52 17 62 00:38:34 15.6 m/hr 4 12 00:01:09 22 88 00:18:46 9:23 min/m
10 39 Courtney RIDER 58 01:06:06 4 20 00:05:48 1:27 sec/100m 18 71 00:02:13 20 70 00:38:47 15.5 m/hr 21 101 00:01:40 11 47 00:17:36 8:48 min/m
11 40 Sara ATTEBURY 554 01:06:44 18 54 00:06:03 1:30 sec/100m 17 70 00:02:12 11 38 00:37:06 16.2 m/hr 5 15 00:01:11 40 140 00:20:10 10:05 min/m
12 43 Kortney GIBSON 518 01:07:03 56 175 00:06:29 1:37 sec/100m 1 7 00:01:21 13 53 00:38:14 15.7 m/hr 39 184 00:01:59 27 95 00:18:58 9:29 min/m
13 44 Donna LIN 491 01:07:24 66 217 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 11 46 00:01:56 23 79 00:39:03 15.4 m/hr 2 10 00:01:08 21 85 00:18:39 9:19 min/m
14 47 Ladeitra LEE 282 01:07:48 105 399 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 3 25 00:01:39 21 71 00:38:47 15.5 m/hr 8 34 00:01:18 25 93 00:18:56 9:28 min/m
15 50 Reagan FOSTER 287 01:07:57 19 55 00:06:03 1:30 sec/100m 13 50 00:01:59 15 58 00:38:20 15.6 m/hr 57 251 00:02:11 32 107 00:19:22 9:41 min/m
16 51 Sandra BYRNE 729 01:08:07 50 155 00:06:25 1:36 sec/100m 4 26 00:01:39 22 73 00:38:53 15.4 m/hr 34 154 00:01:51 30 104 00:19:17 9:38 min/m
17 54 Kimberly DEA 879 01:08:18 3 16 00:05:45 1:26 sec/100m 10 43 00:01:54 8 19 00:35:20 17.0 m/hr 91 428 00:03:01 69 256 00:22:15 11:07 min/m
18 64 Angie HALVERSON 826 01:09:21 8 30 00:05:54 1:28 sec/100m 64 284 00:03:40 12 52 00:38:13 15.7 m/hr 73 348 00:02:37 26 94 00:18:57 9:28 min/m
19 71 Melinda GARDNER 818 01:09:53 13 44 00:05:58 1:29 sec/100m 43 187 00:03:03 45 163 00:42:28 14.1 m/hr 18 86 00:01:37 3 24 00:16:45 8:22 min/m
20 73 Christie MAYER 321 01:10:07 16 50 00:06:02 1:30 sec/100m 6 36 00:01:49 28 102 00:40:19 14.9 m/hr 9 39 00:01:20 47 169 00:20:34 10:17 min/m
21 75 Faith PENA 884 01:10:10 14 46 00:05:59 1:29 sec/100m 7 38 00:01:51 10 31 00:36:37 16.4 m/hr 35 155 00:01:52 87 324 00:23:50 11:55 min/m
22 78 Jessica BAILEY 178 01:10:33 26 83 00:06:12 1:33 sec/100m 32 132 00:02:44 14 56 00:38:17 15.7 m/hr 51 239 00:02:10 58 205 00:21:09 10:34 min/m
23 79 Natasha JOHNSON 760 01:10:36 139 607 00:08:08 2:02 sec/100m 60 271 00:03:37 24 83 00:39:24 15.2 m/hr 77 364 00:02:41 2 23 00:16:43 8:21 min/m
24 82 Jennifer SANTOS 367 01:10:49 48 149 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 23 88 00:02:26 31 112 00:40:57 14.6 m/hr 55 248 00:02:11 24 90 00:18:51 9:25 min/m
25 83 Kimberly PATAK 416 01:10:50 7 29 00:05:53 1:28 sec/100m 41 183 00:03:03 30 107 00:40:34 14.8 m/hr 42 197 00:02:02 31 105 00:19:17 9:38 min/m
26 87 Melissa NGUYEN 15 01:11:35 10 34 00:05:55 1:28 sec/100m 38 170 00:02:59 33 115 00:41:02 14.6 m/hr 22 102 00:01:40 37 128 00:19:56 9:58 min/m
27 92 Tiffany SHAW 749 01:11:48 20 58 00:06:04 1:31 sec/100m 15 63 00:02:09 50 182 00:42:59 14.0 m/hr 14 61 00:01:29 28 97 00:19:04 9:32 min/m
28 95 Katie ROBILLARD 342 01:11:59 73 233 00:06:38 1:39 sec/100m 109 488 00:05:00 16 59 00:38:26 15.6 m/hr 27 126 00:01:47 39 137 00:20:06 10:03 min/m
29 96 Brandi YEAROUT 664 01:12:02 29 90 00:06:13 1:33 sec/100m 19 72 00:02:14 61 232 00:44:21 13.5 m/hr 1 3 00:00:56 19 75 00:18:16 9:08 min/m
30 97 Sally TWELLMAN 384 01:12:03 44 136 00:06:21 1:35 sec/100m 34 140 00:02:46 32 113 00:40:59 14.6 m/hr 66 299 00:02:24 36 116 00:19:31 9:45 min/m
31 104 Melinda VASEK 229 01:12:30 5 26 00:05:50 1:27 sec/100m 50 201 00:03:08 65 247 00:44:47 13.4 m/hr 24 106 00:01:41 5 29 00:17:02 8:31 min/m
32 105 Amanda WARRICK 269 01:12:32 42 131 00:06:19 1:34 sec/100m 27 104 00:02:33 52 193 00:43:18 13.9 m/hr 82 381 00:02:46 8 44 00:17:34 8:47 min/m
33 109 Andrea FARRELL 391 01:12:39 12 39 00:05:57 1:29 sec/100m 21 84 00:02:22 26 97 00:40:07 15.0 m/hr 127 574 00:04:14 38 130 00:19:57 9:58 min/m
34 115 Janice DUFF 774 01:12:54 24 74 00:06:10 1:32 sec/100m 48 198 00:03:07 25 92 00:39:49 15.1 m/hr 111 493 00:03:27 43 150 00:20:18 10:09 min/m
35 118 Mary PINA 52 01:13:09 9 31 00:05:54 1:28 sec/100m 29 115 00:02:38 44 162 00:42:27 14.1 m/hr 13 60 00:01:29 48 173 00:20:38 10:19 min/m
36 122 Erika RAMSEY 870 01:13:22 59 191 00:06:32 1:38 sec/100m 46 194 00:03:05 39 139 00:41:38 14.4 m/hr 11 49 00:01:25 49 175 00:20:40 10:20 min/m
37 128 Stephanie BLACKLOCK 401 01:14:05 25 80 00:06:11 1:32 sec/100m 33 138 00:02:45 35 119 00:41:13 14.6 m/hr 76 360 00:02:40 60 208 00:21:14 10:37 min/m
38 130 April SMITH 253 01:14:18 21 68 00:06:07 1:31 sec/100m 107 467 00:04:53 29 106 00:40:27 14.8 m/hr 138 610 00:05:18 7 42 00:17:30 8:45 min/m
39 132 Elise BOLDT 251 01:14:22 85 288 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 35 151 00:02:50 18 63 00:38:35 15.5 m/hr 67 302 00:02:25 86 316 00:23:41 11:50 min/m
40 136 Julie HOUSE 245 01:14:36 43 135 00:06:20 1:35 sec/100m 24 95 00:02:29 46 169 00:42:38 14.1 m/hr 61 273 00:02:19 55 189 00:20:49 10:24 min/m
41 139 Karen DIAZGRANADOS 76 01:14:38 84 287 00:06:49 1:42 sec/100m 53 221 00:03:17 36 130 00:41:28 14.5 m/hr 121 540 00:03:49 29 101 00:19:13 9:36 min/m
42 158 Heidi ANHALT 732 01:15:31 95 344 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 26 102 00:02:31 42 158 00:42:21 14.2 m/hr 52 242 00:02:10 63 223 00:21:29 10:44 min/m
43 159 Kelly PALLARINO 325 01:15:31 27 86 00:06:12 1:33 sec/100m 76 329 00:03:59 51 190 00:43:11 13.9 m/hr 136 595 00:04:38 6 41 00:17:29 8:44 min/m
44 162 Helen PAC FRANCO 819 01:15:52 96 346 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 42 186 00:03:03 58 216 00:43:51 13.7 m/hr 72 339 00:02:34 33 110 00:19:23 9:41 min/m
45 165 Julie WALKER 779 01:16:03 76 247 00:06:41 1:40 sec/100m 30 121 00:02:40 27 100 00:40:18 14.9 m/hr 81 380 00:02:46 85 313 00:23:36 11:48 min/m
46 173 Lora LOWE 605 01:16:32 32 109 00:06:16 1:34 sec/100m 73 315 00:03:52 67 284 00:45:36 13.2 m/hr 80 378 00:02:45 17 63 00:18:02 9:01 min/m
47 175 Abby SCHWARTE 652 01:16:36 45 138 00:06:21 1:35 sec/100m 72 309 00:03:50 68 287 00:45:37 13.2 m/hr 79 377 00:02:45 16 62 00:18:02 9:01 min/m
48 177 Cara CULLEN 463 01:16:51 52 159 00:06:25 1:36 sec/100m 79 333 00:04:01 55 205 00:43:32 13.8 m/hr 33 141 00:01:49 57 202 00:21:01 10:30 min/m
49 178 Hannah GROTHUES 482 01:16:53 28 87 00:06:12 1:33 sec/100m 54 222 00:03:20 56 208 00:43:37 13.8 m/hr 20 100 00:01:40 67 244 00:22:03 11:01 min/m
50 181 Kelsey THOMPSON 377 01:17:07 53 168 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m 70 305 00:03:49 47 173 00:42:42 14.1 m/hr 69 320 00:02:31 64 229 00:21:35 10:47 min/m
51 182 Heidi MILLER 624 01:17:07 104 395 00:07:05 1:46 sec/100m 28 106 00:02:33 70 295 00:45:48 13.1 m/hr 106 474 00:03:19 20 78 00:18:21 9:10 min/m
52 185 Julia FREITAG 365 01:17:12 63 199 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 69 301 00:03:46 48 174 00:42:42 14.0 m/hr 70 331 00:02:33 65 230 00:21:35 10:47 min/m
53 197 Holly SANDERS 411 01:17:52 57 177 00:06:30 1:37 sec/100m 49 199 00:03:07 77 327 00:47:13 12.7 m/hr 15 64 00:01:31 35 113 00:19:29 9:44 min/m
54 224 Amanda CARL 123 01:19:29 37 118 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 37 164 00:02:56 60 228 00:44:17 13.5 m/hr 75 357 00:02:39 82 297 00:23:17 11:38 min/m
55 227 Laura GALE 746 01:19:36 108 412 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 82 338 00:04:03 76 320 00:46:45 12.8 m/hr 10 43 00:01:23 41 146 00:20:14 10:07 min/m
56 230 Christina MOORE 375 01:19:52 35 116 00:06:17 1:34 sec/100m 102 441 00:04:39 37 133 00:41:31 14.5 m/hr 130 578 00:04:16 79 292 00:23:08 11:34 min/m
57 232 Kelly DUNN 584 01:19:55 15 49 00:06:00 1:30 sec/100m 100 433 00:04:36 100 407 00:49:59 12.0 m/hr 7 23 00:01:14 18 66 00:18:04 9:02 min/m
58 235 Susan HEDGES 421 01:20:03 140 608 00:08:08 2:02 sec/100m 80 335 00:04:02 41 153 00:42:13 14.2 m/hr 137 602 00:04:52 54 184 00:20:46 10:23 min/m
59 236 Michelle KELLEY 143 01:20:05 122 518 00:07:32 1:53 sec/100m 99 428 00:04:35 54 200 00:43:24 13.8 m/hr 113 506 00:03:32 56 200 00:21:00 10:30 min/m
60 237 Dana RACHAL 36 01:20:07 6 27 00:05:52 1:28 sec/100m 31 131 00:02:44 79 338 00:47:47 12.6 m/hr 6 16 00:01:11 71 264 00:22:31 11:15 min/m
61 240 Yvette BARRERA 635 01:20:14 126 534 00:07:37 1:54 sec/100m 128 546 00:05:31 57 211 00:43:37 13.8 m/hr 43 200 00:02:02 62 217 00:21:25 10:42 min/m
62 244 Kelli SHINAULT 487 01:20:39 68 221 00:06:36 1:39 sec/100m 22 87 00:02:26 69 289 00:45:39 13.1 m/hr 45 210 00:02:04 89 327 00:23:52 11:56 min/m
63 252 Tiffany GARCIA 615 01:21:09 86 308 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 89 383 00:04:20 49 179 00:42:49 14.0 m/hr 30 136 00:01:48 97 376 00:25:18 12:39 min/m
64 258 Jennifer NICKLAUS 661 01:21:30 17 52 00:06:03 1:30 sec/100m 114 499 00:05:07 59 220 00:44:02 13.6 m/hr 98 447 00:03:08 80 293 00:23:08 11:34 min/m
65 259 Karen PETERSON SMART 315 01:21:32 58 187 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 44 188 00:03:04 66 253 00:44:52 13.4 m/hr 40 190 00:02:00 95 370 00:25:03 12:31 min/m
66 260 Dana BARTON 488 01:21:34 22 70 00:06:08 1:32 sec/100m 56 228 00:03:21 86 360 00:48:27 12.4 m/hr 93 433 00:03:02 45 167 00:20:33 10:16 min/m
67 266 Jennifer CORTEZ 699 01:21:52 46 141 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 135 588 00:05:59 2 2 00:16:05 37.3 m/hr 148 652 00:33:06 42 148 00:20:17 10:08 min/m
68 287 Alicia ROSS 379 01:23:02 36 117 00:06:17 1:34 sec/100m 55 224 00:03:20 88 369 00:48:34 12.4 m/hr 50 234 00:02:09 74 270 00:22:39 11:19 min/m
69 288 Becky FENN 116 01:23:03 33 110 00:06:16 1:34 sec/100m 36 157 00:02:55 91 380 00:48:56 12.3 m/hr 56 249 00:02:11 75 273 00:22:43 11:21 min/m
70 290 Amanda SEPTIMUS 598 01:23:06 111 434 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 68 300 00:03:46 93 390 00:49:13 12.2 m/hr 62 277 00:02:19 46 168 00:20:33 10:16 min/m
71 300 Jennifer THORPE 761 01:23:30 65 208 00:06:34 1:38 sec/100m 51 204 00:03:11 94 393 00:49:20 12.2 m/hr 17 79 00:01:34 76 277 00:22:49 11:24 min/m
72 301 Jaime KEY 583 01:23:31 74 235 00:06:39 1:39 sec/100m 91 390 00:04:23 75 316 00:46:34 12.9 m/hr 68 315 00:02:30 84 305 00:23:23 11:41 min/m
73 303 Katy CORNETT 145 01:23:33 71 226 00:06:36 1:39 sec/100m 84 351 00:04:07 72 309 00:46:12 13.0 m/hr 119 535 00:03:43 77 280 00:22:52 11:26 min/m
74 311 Amanda PSAROVARKAS 621 01:23:48 81 280 00:06:48 1:42 sec/100m 132 564 00:05:41 34 118 00:41:11 14.6 m/hr 109 484 00:03:23 113 433 00:26:43 13:21 min/m
75 313 Kristi MALONE 616 01:23:51 78 253 00:06:42 1:40 sec/100m 98 413 00:04:30 92 384 00:49:07 12.2 m/hr 60 265 00:02:16 59 207 00:21:14 10:37 min/m
76 321 Brittany KEYLAND 102 01:24:26 89 325 00:06:54 1:43 sec/100m 134 586 00:05:58 43 160 00:42:24 14.2 m/hr 112 495 00:03:27 107 399 00:25:41 12:50 min/m
77 325 Elizabeth SOMMERFELD 320 01:24:37 41 130 00:06:19 1:34 sec/100m 57 238 00:03:26 78 335 00:47:36 12.6 m/hr 31 139 00:01:49 98 380 00:25:26 12:43 min/m
78 326 Traci PARKER 716 01:24:42 79 271 00:06:46 1:41 sec/100m 59 265 00:03:34 107 441 00:51:09 11.7 m/hr 32 140 00:01:49 61 212 00:21:22 10:41 min/m
79 327 Denise THOMAS 742 01:24:43 87 314 00:06:53 1:43 sec/100m 63 276 00:03:38 83 349 00:47:57 12.5 m/hr 26 109 00:01:42 93 354 00:24:32 12:16 min/m
80 328 Lorri MORSE 809 01:24:48 34 112 00:06:17 1:34 sec/100m 77 331 00:04:01 82 345 00:47:53 12.5 m/hr 104 470 00:03:17 83 298 00:23:18 11:39 min/m
81 333 Mindy MARTINEZ 570 01:25:29 72 229 00:06:37 1:39 sec/100m 67 297 00:03:45 96 396 00:49:25 12.1 m/hr 97 445 00:03:07 72 265 00:22:33 11:16 min/m
82 334 Megan TRAD 274 01:25:29 144 628 00:08:39 2:09 sec/100m 66 286 00:03:41 38 137 00:41:37 14.4 m/hr 115 512 00:03:34 123 474 00:27:56 13:58 min/m
83 337 Eliana TEAGUE 183 01:25:37 123 523 00:07:34 1:53 sec/100m 86 364 00:04:13 118 495 00:53:53 11.1 m/hr 47 229 00:02:09 14 53 00:17:47 8:53 min/m
84 338 Laura ZUNKER 256 01:25:39 143 622 00:08:25 2:06 sec/100m 65 285 00:03:41 62 236 00:44:27 13.5 m/hr 101 460 00:03:12 108 404 00:25:52 12:56 min/m
85 339 Krista WELLS 878 01:25:51 70 225 00:06:36 1:39 sec/100m 39 172 00:03:01 85 354 00:48:06 12.5 m/hr 84 397 00:02:51 96 374 00:25:15 12:37 min/m
86 345 Laura RODGERS 278 01:26:05 64 202 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 115 500 00:05:08 63 241 00:44:38 13.4 m/hr 71 337 00:02:34 117 449 00:27:09 13:34 min/m
87 351 Katie EDWARDS 448 01:26:21 100 363 00:07:00 1:45 sec/100m 122 516 00:05:13 53 196 00:43:19 13.9 m/hr 145 643 00:10:03 51 181 00:20:43 10:21 min/m
88 354 Janet SIMMONS 449 01:26:27 106 401 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 116 501 00:05:09 90 379 00:48:54 12.3 m/hr 132 589 00:04:31 52 182 00:20:44 10:22 min/m
89 357 Joanne LETONA 832 01:26:32 109 413 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 124 522 00:05:17 89 375 00:48:47 12.3 m/hr 134 591 00:04:32 53 183 00:20:45 10:22 min/m
90 360 Kelly ICENHOWER 84 01:26:40 30 104 00:06:15 1:33 sec/100m 45 193 00:03:05 84 352 00:48:00 12.5 m/hr 63 281 00:02:20 116 441 00:26:57 13:28 min/m
91 365 Erica SERRANO 413 01:26:50 101 364 00:07:00 1:45 sec/100m 47 196 00:03:06 95 395 00:49:24 12.1 m/hr 29 132 00:01:47 102 390 00:25:30 12:45 min/m
92 374 Emma NOLAN 395 01:27:14 119 484 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 75 323 00:03:56 103 415 00:50:23 11.9 m/hr 85 411 00:02:54 73 266 00:22:36 11:18 min/m
93 376 Amber REED 283 01:27:25 83 284 00:06:49 1:42 sec/100m 81 337 00:04:03 104 425 00:50:34 11.9 m/hr 120 538 00:03:46 68 253 00:22:11 11:05 min/m
94 398 Tara MAHANNAH 813 01:29:00 38 120 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 105 459 00:04:51 80 341 00:47:50 12.5 m/hr 105 472 00:03:18 111 430 00:26:42 13:21 min/m
95 404 Jessica LLANES 281 01:29:15 125 529 00:07:36 1:54 sec/100m 85 352 00:04:08 74 314 00:46:23 12.9 m/hr 86 414 00:02:57 124 478 00:28:09 14:04 min/m
96 416 Shayanne MCKOWN 799 01:29:46 138 604 00:08:07 2:01 sec/100m 20 82 00:02:20 116 488 00:53:22 11.2 m/hr 41 194 00:02:01 90 328 00:23:54 11:57 min/m
97 419 Trinda BRENNAN-FARRIS 833 01:29:53 99 362 00:07:00 1:45 sec/100m 111 495 00:05:05 71 306 00:46:06 13.0 m/hr 96 444 00:03:06 126 495 00:28:34 14:17 min/m
98 420 Stephanie VEDEN 272 01:29:56 107 410 00:07:08 1:47 sec/100m 120 506 00:05:11 109 451 00:51:46 11.6 m/hr 78 371 00:02:44 78 290 00:23:05 11:32 min/m
99 429 Sarah HUTCHINGS 300 01:30:57 49 150 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 71 306 00:03:50 112 466 00:52:24 11.4 m/hr 83 393 00:02:51 99 382 00:25:28 12:44 min/m
100 431 Jamie ARTMAN 137 01:31:03 98 355 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 88 377 00:04:17 99 406 00:49:57 12.0 m/hr 126 573 00:04:14 105 395 00:25:34 12:47 min/m
101 433 Ashley HARTGROVE 893 01:31:06 51 158 00:06:25 1:36 sec/100m 101 438 00:04:37 111 458 00:52:08 11.5 m/hr 110 486 00:03:24 91 351 00:24:30 12:15 min/m
102 434 Emily MILLER 133 01:31:07 103 375 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 87 372 00:04:16 101 408 00:49:59 12.0 m/hr 128 575 00:04:14 104 393 00:25:34 12:47 min/m
103 440 Annemarie FITTERER 849 01:32:14 90 328 00:06:55 1:43 sec/100m 95 402 00:04:26 115 481 00:53:03 11.3 m/hr 123 547 00:03:55 88 326 00:23:52 11:56 min/m
104 445 Sara BODNAR 99 01:33:15 61 196 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 52 208 00:03:13 124 551 00:58:27 10.3 m/hr 102 465 00:03:15 66 235 00:21:46 10:53 min/m
105 449 Tiffany GHAHARIE 371 01:33:39 132 573 00:07:47 1:56 sec/100m 25 96 00:02:29 123 549 00:58:17 10.3 m/hr 74 354 00:02:38 70 261 00:22:27 11:13 min/m
106 451 Susie FRAZER 795 01:33:57 121 514 00:07:31 1:52 sec/100m 112 496 00:05:05 122 548 00:58:12 10.3 m/hr 118 531 00:03:42 34 111 00:19:25 9:42 min/m
107 459 Angela VEHIGE 517 01:34:38 117 474 00:07:20 1:50 sec/100m 62 275 00:03:38 110 452 00:51:52 11.6 m/hr 49 232 00:02:09 130 516 00:29:37 14:48 min/m
108 465 Kelly WHIDDON 575 01:35:13 97 347 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 103 443 00:04:40 129 574 01:00:32 9.9 m/hr 64 283 00:02:20 50 177 00:20:41 10:20 min/m
109 467 Alison MILLER 345 01:35:40 142 617 00:08:19 2:04 sec/100m 143 612 00:06:36 97 403 00:49:53 12.0 m/hr 124 559 00:04:02 114 436 00:26:47 13:23 min/m
110 468 Monica NOURSE 717 01:35:51 118 476 00:07:20 1:50 sec/100m 113 497 00:05:05 113 474 00:52:51 11.4 m/hr 94 438 00:03:05 120 460 00:27:29 13:44 min/m
111 470 Jacqueline WHITLOCK 714 01:35:55 112 438 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 121 508 00:05:11 114 475 00:52:51 11.4 m/hr 90 426 00:03:01 121 467 00:27:36 13:48 min/m
112 471 Kim BANDELIER 770 01:35:56 129 565 00:07:45 1:56 sec/100m 127 529 00:05:20 120 520 00:55:18 10.8 m/hr 44 202 00:02:03 101 385 00:25:28 12:44 min/m
113 475 Molly MOORMAN 347 01:36:00 130 566 00:07:45 1:56 sec/100m 133 574 00:05:46 81 343 00:47:50 12.5 m/hr 114 509 00:03:34 136 553 00:31:03 15:31 min/m
114 477 Anne HOLDER 201 01:36:17 137 603 00:08:06 2:01 sec/100m 138 597 00:06:11 98 404 00:49:54 12.0 m/hr 122 542 00:03:50 125 482 00:28:13 14:06 min/m
115 485 Amy RADEN 437 01:36:51 134 576 00:07:49 1:57 sec/100m 145 622 00:07:06 64 245 00:44:44 13.4 m/hr 142 638 00:07:27 131 518 00:29:42 14:51 min/m
116 487 Jessica MILLER 689 01:37:06 124 527 00:07:34 1:53 sec/100m 141 609 00:06:34 87 366 00:48:33 12.4 m/hr 107 477 00:03:19 137 554 00:31:04 15:32 min/m
117 490 Tina JOHNSON 687 01:37:14 80 274 00:06:47 1:41 sec/100m 94 400 00:04:26 106 429 00:50:46 11.8 m/hr 133 590 00:04:31 132 540 00:30:41 15:20 min/m
118 491 Mary HARRIS 691 01:37:18 133 574 00:07:48 1:57 sec/100m 140 601 00:06:24 40 145 00:41:59 14.3 m/hr 144 642 00:10:02 135 552 00:31:03 15:31 min/m
119 509 Rachel MARSHALL HOWELL 541 01:38:58 60 195 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 146 631 00:07:40 140 608 01:05:07 9.2 m/hr 38 171 00:01:55 13 49 00:17:41 8:50 min/m
120 511 Emilie ARKIN 894 01:39:17 31 108 00:06:16 1:34 sec/100m 58 259 00:03:32 127 564 00:59:45 10.0 m/hr 89 424 00:03:01 112 432 00:26:42 13:21 min/m
121 517 Catherine EPPES 602 01:39:40 67 220 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 126 528 00:05:19 136 593 01:03:08 9.5 m/hr 125 570 00:04:11 44 158 00:20:25 10:12 min/m
122 518 Laura FILIPOVICH 548 01:39:47 102 370 00:07:01 1:45 sec/100m 130 561 00:05:39 128 570 01:00:15 10.0 m/hr 117 522 00:03:38 81 294 00:23:12 11:36 min/m
123 519 Jenny COZZOLINO 368 01:39:53 141 613 00:08:15 2:03 sec/100m 148 653 00:13:46 73 310 00:46:13 13.0 m/hr 92 429 00:03:01 127 497 00:28:35 14:17 min/m
124 520 Tracie MILLER 771 01:39:57 116 463 00:07:17 1:49 sec/100m 61 272 00:03:37 117 493 00:53:45 11.2 m/hr 58 253 00:02:12 142 598 00:33:04 16:32 min/m
125 524 Julie WINGARD 106 01:40:06 82 282 00:06:48 1:42 sec/100m 136 593 00:06:09 125 555 00:59:13 10.1 m/hr 23 103 00:01:41 110 417 00:26:14 13:07 min/m
126 529 Jennifer CHONG 212 01:40:33 94 339 00:06:57 1:44 sec/100m 74 316 00:03:53 137 594 01:03:10 9.5 m/hr 19 89 00:01:37 94 364 00:24:54 12:27 min/m
127 531 Kelly READY 385 01:40:41 92 334 00:06:56 1:44 sec/100m 104 454 00:04:46 126 563 00:59:45 10.0 m/hr 100 459 00:03:11 109 411 00:26:01 13:00 min/m
128 549 Carlin PUTMAN 354 01:43:21 55 171 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m 40 176 00:03:01 133 585 01:01:45 9.7 m/hr 95 439 00:03:05 129 503 00:29:00 14:30 min/m
129 551 Lauren JOHNSON 286 01:43:23 88 321 00:06:54 1:43 sec/100m 78 332 00:04:01 119 507 00:54:46 11.0 m/hr 103 467 00:03:16 145 615 00:34:24 17:12 min/m
130 552 Libby REEVES 237 01:43:24 91 329 00:06:55 1:43 sec/100m 129 551 00:05:35 108 443 00:51:16 11.7 m/hr 141 635 00:06:58 141 583 00:32:38 16:19 min/m
131 559 Pamela MEJIA 101 01:45:10 127 550 00:07:41 1:55 sec/100m 142 611 00:06:36 121 536 00:56:41 10.6 m/hr 87 420 00:02:58 138 559 00:31:13 15:36 min/m
132 564 Marsha DAYON 39 01:45:24 115 453 00:07:16 1:49 sec/100m 97 408 00:04:28 134 587 01:02:26 9.6 m/hr 116 515 00:03:35 122 470 00:27:38 13:49 min/m
133 572 Rebecca MITCHAM 302 01:46:09 11 37 00:05:57 1:29 sec/100m 83 346 00:04:05 131 582 01:01:18 9.8 m/hr 53 244 00:02:10 140 582 00:32:37 16:18 min/m
134 573 Laura WHITENER 738 01:46:10 77 252 00:06:42 1:40 sec/100m 125 525 00:05:18 135 592 01:02:58 9.5 m/hr 129 576 00:04:15 115 440 00:26:55 13:27 min/m
135 574 Nadia VARELA 225 01:46:10 47 147 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 110 493 00:05:04 105 426 00:50:36 11.9 m/hr 146 647 00:13:05 133 550 00:31:01 15:30 min/m
136 576 Yasmin AKHTAR 222 01:46:15 69 222 00:06:36 1:39 sec/100m 108 471 00:04:54 132 584 01:01:26 9.8 m/hr 59 264 00:02:15 134 551 00:31:02 15:31 min/m
137 588 Joanna SMITH 641 01:48:33 136 582 00:07:52 1:58 sec/100m 137 595 00:06:09 139 604 01:04:10 9.4 m/hr 99 455 00:03:10 118 451 00:27:10 13:35 min/m
138 592 Lindsay SINCLAIR 303 01:49:30 128 563 00:07:45 1:56 sec/100m 131 563 00:05:40 130 579 01:01:00 9.8 m/hr 140 625 00:06:04 128 502 00:28:59 14:29 min/m
139 596 Claudia BATIZ 246 01:50:24 110 425 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 93 398 00:04:25 146 630 01:12:03 8.3 m/hr 54 246 00:02:10 92 352 00:24:32 12:16 min/m
140 604 Kristi UNDERWOOD 399 01:52:37 113 442 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 118 503 00:05:10 141 612 01:05:41 9.1 m/hr 46 213 00:02:05 139 579 00:32:26 16:13 min/m
141 605 Kristen TEMPLE 631 01:52:42 145 646 00:09:55 2:28 sec/100m 117 502 00:05:10 143 618 01:07:27 8.9 m/hr 135 594 00:04:37 103 392 00:25:32 12:46 min/m
142 606 Amanda WILDER 600 01:52:47 146 647 00:09:58 2:29 sec/100m 119 504 00:05:10 144 619 01:07:43 8.9 m/hr 131 582 00:04:18 106 396 00:25:36 12:48 min/m
143 620 Brooke DAVIS 198 01:55:37 120 487 00:07:23 1:50 sec/100m 123 521 00:05:16 138 600 01:03:44 9.4 m/hr 88 421 00:02:59 146 631 00:36:12 18:06 min/m
144 627 Kari WIGGINS 445 01:57:57 93 337 00:06:57 1:44 sec/100m 92 394 00:04:24 145 625 01:09:15 8.7 m/hr 108 483 00:03:22 143 609 00:33:56 16:58 min/m
145 628 Kimberley BERNSTEIN 193 01:58:09 148 657 00:44:29 11:07 sec/100m 106 463 00:04:51 102 414 00:50:21 11.9 m/hr 16 70 00:01:33 4 26 00:16:53 8:26 min/m
146 629 Alicia MCGUFFIN 532 01:59:07 75 237 00:06:39 1:39 sec/100m 139 600 00:06:19 142 615 01:06:37 9.0 m/hr 147 648 00:14:01 100 384 00:25:28 12:44 min/m
147 648 Whitney KRAL 536 02:10:44 149 659 00:53:48 13:27 sec/100m                     149 653 01:11:55 35:57 min/m
148 658 Ava ROBLES 768 02:28:47 131 572 00:07:47 1:56 sec/100m 90 385 00:04:21 148 652 01:37:14 6.2 m/hr 139 612 00:05:22 144 610 00:34:00 17:00 min/m
149 662 Amanda CAIN 549 02:44:22 147 648 00:10:22 2:35 sec/100m 147 649 00:09:55 147 650 01:30:48 6.6 m/hr 143 641 00:07:58 148 650 00:45:17 22:38 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 40 - 44
1 7 Mercy GRIMLDO 639 01:00:56                                    
2 10 Jenny PATTON 305 01:01:00 1 5 00:05:26 1:21 sec/100m 3 9 00:01:23 6 39 00:37:07 16.2 m/hr 2 9 00:01:07 3 12 00:15:56 7:58 min/m
3 16 Jennifer BOCK 357 01:02:32 18 89 00:06:13 1:33 sec/100m 23 147 00:02:48 1 11 00:34:14 17.5 m/hr 51 237 00:02:09 7 31 00:17:06 8:33 min/m
4 17 Corina WARMERDAM 309 01:02:55 7 22 00:05:49 1:27 sec/100m 11 60 00:02:06 3 25 00:36:22 16.5 m/hr 10 63 00:01:31 8 32 00:17:06 8:33 min/m
5 26 Nicole FLORES 3 01:04:42 82 358 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 2 4 00:01:16 5 34 00:36:49 16.3 m/hr 22 107 00:01:41 13 60 00:17:55 8:57 min/m
6 27 Natalie SALES 595 01:04:48 10 45 00:05:58 1:29 sec/100m 19 117 00:02:39 4 32 00:36:40 16.4 m/hr 86 387 00:02:48 6 19 00:16:41 8:20 min/m
7 46 Aimee HARTWICK 692 01:07:45 37 174 00:06:29 1:37 sec/100m 13 69 00:02:12 11 72 00:38:51 15.4 m/hr 46 219 00:02:06 14 67 00:18:05 9:02 min/m
8 48 Jennifer COURY 314 01:07:49 48 223 00:06:36 1:39 sec/100m 56 321 00:03:55 12 75 00:38:57 15.4 m/hr 32 149 00:01:50 5 17 00:16:29 8:14 min/m
9 52 Maggie MCLEAN 10 01:08:09 49 228 00:06:37 1:39 sec/100m 7 29 00:01:40 7 42 00:37:24 16.0 m/hr 13 73 00:01:33 33 195 00:20:53 10:26 min/m
10 55 Hayden DIETZ 817 01:08:32 76 326 00:06:55 1:43 sec/100m 34 211 00:03:13 9 60 00:38:26 15.6 m/hr 11 65 00:01:31 16 81 00:18:25 9:12 min/m
11 56 Amanda FEYRER 317 01:08:38 61 276 00:06:47 1:41 sec/100m 8 44 00:01:54 2 20 00:35:32 16.9 m/hr 55 261 00:02:15 51 248 00:22:08 11:04 min/m
12 70 Julie WILLIFORD 895 01:09:50 41 201 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 4 11 00:01:25 18 103 00:40:20 14.9 m/hr 4 18 00:01:12 26 149 00:20:18 10:09 min/m
13 76 Natalie ODELL 88 01:10:17 74 311 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 29 184 00:03:03 8 57 00:38:20 15.6 m/hr 58 275 00:02:19 20 122 00:19:41 9:50 min/m
14 80 Janice WONG 546 01:10:37 42 203 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 1 3 00:01:07 21 114 00:41:00 14.6 m/hr 26 120 00:01:45 24 142 00:20:10 10:05 min/m
15 85 Dana FARRAR 2 01:11:08 57 263 00:06:45 1:41 sec/100m 6 15 00:01:29 14 77 00:39:03 15.4 m/hr 87 388 00:02:49 35 201 00:21:01 10:30 min/m
16 98 Heather ZIMMERMAN 38 01:12:07 20 96 00:06:14 1:33 sec/100m 51 310 00:03:50 20 110 00:40:49 14.7 m/hr 98 440 00:03:05 15 68 00:18:06 9:03 min/m
17 102 Jennifer ENTREKIN 306 01:12:27 2 8 00:05:36 1:24 sec/100m 10 56 00:02:04 24 128 00:41:28 14.5 m/hr 19 98 00:01:40 44 232 00:21:38 10:49 min/m
18 103 Laura METCALF 392 01:12:28 35 160 00:06:25 1:36 sec/100m 70 356 00:04:10 13 76 00:39:03 15.4 m/hr 30 135 00:01:48 34 199 00:21:00 10:30 min/m
19 108 Jennifer TELLEPSEN 130 01:12:39 16 76 00:06:11 1:32 sec/100m 17 90 00:02:27 30 148 00:42:06 14.2 m/hr 15 77 00:01:34 27 152 00:20:19 10:09 min/m
20 111 Kristen WEATHERS 271 01:12:42 84 371 00:07:01 1:45 sec/100m 12 62 00:02:07 27 138 00:41:38 14.4 m/hr 61 293 00:02:22 19 118 00:19:32 9:46 min/m
21 114 Lina SOUTDARANY 228 01:12:47 45 216 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 9 54 00:02:00                      
22 116 Christal ROWE 727 01:12:59 14 69 00:06:08 1:32 sec/100m 26 155 00:02:53 28 140 00:41:39 14.4 m/hr 9 55 00:01:27 31 190 00:20:50 10:25 min/m
23 124 Jessica MAKI 318 01:13:28 63 289 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 5 12 00:01:27 26 136 00:41:36 14.4 m/hr 17 82 00:01:35 47 240 00:21:58 10:59 min/m
24 125 Erika VAN DER VLUGT 839 01:13:51 4 13 00:05:40 1:25 sec/100m 44 273 00:03:37 45 219 00:43:57 13.7 m/hr 84 382 00:02:47 11 55 00:17:48 8:54 min/m
25 131 Caroline ROBERTS 858 01:14:19 17 78 00:06:11 1:32 sec/100m 22 146 00:02:48 22 121 00:41:16 14.5 m/hr 43 201 00:02:03 49 243 00:22:00 11:00 min/m
26 134 Kelli MINER 192 01:14:30 75 324 00:06:54 1:43 sec/100m 15 78 00:02:18 31 157 00:42:20 14.2 m/hr 90 406 00:02:53 22 133 00:20:03 10:01 min/m
27 138 Emily HEAPS 762 01:14:37 31 145 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 25 153 00:02:52 37 188 00:43:05 13.9 m/hr 44 205 00:02:04 25 143 00:20:12 10:06 min/m
28 142 Christina CORTEZ 485 01:14:56 21 99 00:06:14 1:33 sec/100m 16 79 00:02:19 25 135 00:41:35 14.4 m/hr 47 223 00:02:07 53 271 00:22:40 11:20 min/m
29 144 Janet LAURELL 186 01:15:01 26 119 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 42 247 00:03:28 59 305 00:46:05 13.0 m/hr 5 35 00:01:18 12 57 00:17:50 8:55 min/m
30 148 Wendy GATES 16 01:15:06 3 11 00:05:37 1:24 sec/100m 18 94 00:02:27 10 67 00:38:40 15.5 m/hr 63 300 00:02:24 79 406 00:25:54 12:57 min/m
31 149 Mandi MORAN 341 01:15:12 92 421 00:07:10 1:47 sec/100m 85 424 00:04:33 15 89 00:39:43 15.1 m/hr 54 255 00:02:13 43 225 00:21:31 10:45 min/m
32 153 Christina PLAUT 230 01:15:21 12 51 00:06:02 1:30 sec/100m 77 388 00:04:23 33 164 00:42:28 14.1 m/hr 14 74 00:01:33 32 194 00:20:53 10:26 min/m
33 156 Holly SAIS 797 01:15:26 13 62 00:06:05 1:31 sec/100m 28 181 00:03:02 40 202 00:43:28 13.8 m/hr 8 48 00:01:25 40 219 00:21:25 10:42 min/m
34 160 Gabriella YOUNG 390 01:15:32 40 186 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 14 74 00:02:16 35 177 00:42:45 14.0 m/hr 3 17 00:01:12 54 274 00:22:45 11:22 min/m
35 163 Linh PETERSON 257 01:15:55 70 301 00:06:51 1:42 sec/100m 119 553 00:05:35 29 146 00:42:01 14.3 m/hr 56 271 00:02:18 17 99 00:19:08 9:34 min/m
36 170 Laurie MILLS 805 01:16:17 90 408 00:07:08 1:47 sec/100m 127 583 00:05:56 55 282 00:45:35 13.2 m/hr 67 307 00:02:26 1 5 00:15:10 7:35 min/m
37 184 Sherri TEASCK 731 01:17:11 25 106 00:06:15 1:33 sec/100m 102 482 00:04:57 43 217 00:43:52 13.7 m/hr 7 47 00:01:24 28 176 00:20:40 10:20 min/m
38 199 Kristi FLUITT 860 01:17:53 107 489 00:07:24 1:51 sec/100m 47 289 00:03:43 71 357 00:48:09 12.5 m/hr 59 285 00:02:20 4 15 00:16:15 8:07 min/m
39 201 Tammy WALRATH 190 01:17:58 34 157 00:06:25 1:36 sec/100m 37 232 00:03:23 36 180 00:42:52 14.0 m/hr 104 482 00:03:22 46 238 00:21:54 10:57 min/m
40 206 Kelly KELLAR 210 01:18:24 39 180 00:06:30 1:37 sec/100m 84 421 00:04:32 19 104 00:40:23 14.9 m/hr 105 491 00:03:27 62 311 00:23:30 11:45 min/m
41 212 Lori WOEHL 803 01:18:35 46 218 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 95 464 00:04:52 66 334 00:47:35 12.6 m/hr 38 181 00:01:58 10 43 00:17:33 8:46 min/m
42 219 Jen WILHELM 11 01:19:03 53 242 00:06:40 1:40 sec/100m 45 278 00:03:39 52 274 00:45:19 13.2 m/hr 34 160 00:01:53 42 224 00:21:31 10:45 min/m
43 221 Paola WEEMS 484 01:19:06 11 47 00:05:59 1:29 sec/100m 32 200 00:03:08 53 280 00:45:32 13.2 m/hr 36 167 00:01:55 52 263 00:22:31 11:15 min/m
44 225 Tara WALKER LEON 179 01:19:29 118 548 00:07:41 1:55 sec/100m 30 189 00:03:04 38 194 00:43:18 13.9 m/hr 28 129 00:01:47 63 315 00:23:37 11:48 min/m
45 228 Elizabeth DUFRENE 846 01:19:40 27 122 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 21 129 00:02:42 67 340 00:47:48 12.5 m/hr 20 104 00:01:41 36 204 00:21:09 10:34 min/m
46 229 Ashley BOWER 182 01:19:47 68 296 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 75 376 00:04:17 47 233 00:44:22 13.5 m/hr 74 332 00:02:33 45 234 00:21:43 10:51 min/m
47 231 Kelly MARTIN 504 01:19:53 43 206 00:06:34 1:38 sec/100m 53 313 00:03:51 49 262 00:45:04 13.3 m/hr 97 435 00:03:03 37 210 00:21:19 10:39 min/m
48 234 Janel VALDEZ 419 01:20:01 103 467 00:07:18 1:49 sec/100m 91 456 00:04:47 32 161 00:42:24 14.1 m/hr 126 597 00:04:41 30 187 00:20:48 10:24 min/m
49 243 Elizabeth SORENSEN 254 01:20:34 28 124 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 113 518 00:05:14 51 271 00:45:15 13.3 m/hr 27 122 00:01:46 48 242 00:21:59 10:59 min/m
50 247 Julie HOLT 567 01:20:55 50 232 00:06:38 1:39 sec/100m 125 580 00:05:55 23 123 00:41:20 14.5 m/hr 99 441 00:03:06 64 329 00:23:56 11:58 min/m
51 256 Karen CEREZO 319 01:21:18 15 72 00:06:10 1:32 sec/100m 61 334 00:04:02 76 394 00:49:24 12.1 m/hr 12 67 00:01:31 23 139 00:20:09 10:04 min/m
52 265 Sofia RICHES 573 01:21:48 62 278 00:06:48 1:42 sec/100m 64 343 00:04:05 50 264 00:45:04 13.3 m/hr 88 396 00:02:51 55 283 00:22:58 11:29 min/m
53 276 Jennifer ARCAYA 299 01:22:22 29 128 00:06:19 1:34 sec/100m 57 322 00:03:56 39 195 00:43:19 13.9 m/hr 125 593 00:04:35 66 337 00:24:11 12:05 min/m
54 284 Priscilla RUIZ 807 01:22:44 59 269 00:06:46 1:41 sec/100m 103 484 00:04:58 82 419 00:50:28 11.9 m/hr 6 37 00:01:19 18 100 00:19:11 9:35 min/m
55 285 Jennifer COFFEE 211 01:22:52 86 391 00:07:04 1:46 sec/100m 59 327 00:03:59 41 210 00:43:37 13.8 m/hr 91 412 00:02:55 73 373 00:25:14 12:37 min/m
56 293 Gina GREEN 756 01:23:14 23 103 00:06:15 1:33 sec/100m 94 460 00:04:51 42 212 00:43:39 13.7 m/hr 111 533 00:03:42 71 358 00:24:45 12:22 min/m
57 308 Nancy CANTRELL 431 01:23:44 5 17 00:05:46 1:26 sec/100m 60 328 00:03:59 46 224 00:44:10 13.6 m/hr 107 514 00:03:35 80 415 00:26:11 13:05 min/m
58 309 Jennifer FAILLA 156 01:23:46 24 105 00:06:15 1:33 sec/100m 98 476 00:04:55 61 324 00:47:02 12.8 m/hr 71 324 00:02:32 56 284 00:22:59 11:29 min/m
59 314 Christi MONDRIK 773 01:23:51 128 586 00:07:55 1:58 sec/100m 78 389 00:04:23 17 101 00:40:19 14.9 m/hr 108 517 00:03:36 90 469 00:27:38 13:49 min/m
60 315 Gabriela VARELA 735 01:23:54 81 357 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 69 354 00:04:09 77 397 00:49:28 12.1 m/hr 35 162 00:01:53 39 214 00:21:22 10:41 min/m
61 318 Adrienne DONAHUE 150 01:24:15 30 144 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 124 578 00:05:53 60 311 00:46:20 12.9 m/hr 76 352 00:02:37 57 285 00:23:00 11:30 min/m
62 320 Michelle MILLWARD 632 01:24:21 87 392 00:07:04 1:46 sec/100m 71 362 00:04:13 34 166 00:42:32 14.1 m/hr 116 555 00:04:01 83 425 00:26:28 13:14 min/m
63 322 Jessyca SUMP 686 01:24:28 19 91 00:06:13 1:33 sec/100m 92 457 00:04:48 64 330 00:47:20 12.7 m/hr 31 144 00:01:49 67 340 00:24:16 12:08 min/m
64 329 Julie SCOTT 170 01:25:11 58 267 00:06:45 1:41 sec/100m 49 296 00:03:44 110 532 00:56:14 10.7 m/hr 1 4 00:00:57 9 40 00:17:28 8:44 min/m
65 331 Sysun HOWELL 404 01:25:26 99 459 00:07:17 1:49 sec/100m 118 550 00:05:34 54 281 00:45:33 13.2 m/hr 70 319 00:02:31 69 348 00:24:28 12:14 min/m
66 336 Terra YESKE 755 01:25:34 110 511 00:07:30 1:52 sec/100m 117 542 00:05:29 56 283 00:45:35 13.2 m/hr 65 305 00:02:26 70 353 00:24:32 12:16 min/m
67 343 Melissa WOODWARD 582 01:26:03 83 366 00:07:00 1:45 sec/100m 65 344 00:04:05 65 331 00:47:20 12.7 m/hr 48 225 00:02:07 74 383 00:25:28 12:44 min/m
68 346 Joy HERTEL 46 01:26:07 91 419 00:07:10 1:47 sec/100m 39 237 00:03:25 16 91 00:39:47 15.1 m/hr 128 616 00:05:33 111 528 00:30:10 15:05 min/m
69 347 Jennifer SHARP 40 01:26:09 73 310 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 20 128 00:02:42 97 476 00:52:52 11.3 m/hr 16 80 00:01:34 50 246 00:22:07 11:03 min/m
70 348 Cynthia MOORE 811 01:26:12 104 475 00:07:20 1:50 sec/100m 116 540 00:05:27 44 218 00:43:54 13.7 m/hr 96 431 00:03:02 82 424 00:26:28 13:14 min/m
71 350 Beronica LEE-BRAND 502 01:26:19 116 540 00:07:38 1:54 sec/100m 58 326 00:03:59 93 465 00:52:17 11.5 m/hr 78 355 00:02:38 21 126 00:19:45 9:52 min/m
72 353 Rachel SMITHMIER 840 01:26:26 123 559 00:07:44 1:56 sec/100m 86 427 00:04:34 74 378 00:48:53 12.3 m/hr 123 587 00:04:27 29 185 00:20:46 10:23 min/m
73 366 Karen DULYUNAN 85 01:26:54 52 241 00:06:40 1:40 sec/100m 24 150 00:02:49 69 346 00:47:54 12.5 m/hr 33 158 00:01:53 89 468 00:27:37 13:48 min/m
74 367 Sarah HOWARD 331 01:26:54                                    
75 371 Julia DAVIS 495 01:27:10 6 19 00:05:47 1:26 sec/100m 50 302 00:03:48 102 491 00:53:32 11.2 m/hr 79 358 00:02:39 38 213 00:21:22 10:41 min/m
76 377 Amy KEMTER 14 01:27:28 134 633 00:08:45 2:11 sec/100m 62 340 00:04:04 62 326 00:47:08 12.7 m/hr 115 552 00:03:59 61 310 00:23:29 11:44 min/m
77 379 Laura CRANSTON 144 01:27:29 8 36 00:05:57 1:29 sec/100m 89 450 00:04:44 79 401 00:49:36 12.1 m/hr 23 110 00:01:42 75 386 00:25:29 12:44 min/m
78 383 Rosemary MILLER 816 01:27:45 95 446 00:07:14 1:48 sec/100m 38 233 00:03:23 83 421 00:50:30 11.9 m/hr 72 326 00:02:32 65 331 00:24:03 12:01 min/m
79 384 Aimee DONNEL 569 01:27:49 127 579 00:07:50 1:57 sec/100m 66 348 00:04:06 73 371 00:48:38 12.3 m/hr 68 308 00:02:27 72 359 00:24:46 12:23 min/m
80 386 Sharlean SCHAEFER 250 01:28:05 78 342 00:06:57 1:44 sec/100m 35 226 00:03:20 95 470 00:52:26 11.4 m/hr 42 193 00:02:01 59 299 00:23:18 11:39 min/m
81 391 Amy BURROUGHS 553 01:28:36 36 162 00:06:26 1:36 sec/100m 40 243 00:03:26 68 344 00:47:51 12.5 m/hr 95 427 00:03:01 92 472 00:27:49 13:54 min/m
82 394 Kerri KRETZMEIER 265 01:28:53 89 404 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 81 401 00:04:26 57 293 00:45:47 13.1 m/hr 119 567 00:04:09 88 456 00:27:22 13:41 min/m
83 396 Rebecca DENNISON 561 01:28:55 71 303 00:06:51 1:42 sec/100m 73 367 00:04:15 75 392 00:49:17 12.2 m/hr 21 105 00:01:41 85 438 00:26:50 13:25 min/m
84 406 Maricelle THORNTON 108 01:29:26 38 178 00:06:30 1:37 sec/100m 33 203 00:03:09 78 398 00:49:29 12.1 m/hr 39 183 00:01:58 97 485 00:28:17 14:08 min/m
85 407 Susie HERRING 526 01:29:26 55 245 00:06:40 1:40 sec/100m 31 191 00:03:05 70 348 00:47:56 12.5 m/hr 130 621 00:05:48 78 405 00:25:54 12:57 min/m
86 408 Allison ROPER 630 01:29:27 80 354 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 80 396 00:04:25 89 447 00:51:27 11.7 m/hr 103 480 00:03:21 58 295 00:23:13 11:36 min/m
87 409 Stephanie CHEATHAM 802 01:29:29 32 152 00:06:23 1:35 sec/100m 105 487 00:05:00 58 302 00:45:59 13.0 m/hr 112 536 00:03:45 99 487 00:28:21 14:10 min/m
88 414 Gretchen REEB 881 01:29:38 114 533 00:07:37 1:54 sec/100m 63 341 00:04:05 72 358 00:48:25 12.4 m/hr 60 286 00:02:20 87 450 00:27:10 13:35 min/m
89 421 Christa LOPEZ 343 01:29:59 108 490 00:07:24 1:51 sec/100m 114 535 00:05:25 115 542 00:57:31 10.4 m/hr 114 550 00:03:59 2 9 00:15:38 7:49 min/m
90 428 Jennifer SOBOCINSKI 896 01:30:44 122 557 00:07:43 1:55 sec/100m 112 513 00:05:12 63 328 00:47:14 12.7 m/hr 64 304 00:02:25 96 477 00:28:07 14:03 min/m
91 435 Amy Claire REDMOND 801 01:31:09 69 299 00:06:51 1:42 sec/100m 126 581 00:05:55 84 427 00:50:38 11.8 m/hr 100 464 00:03:15 68 347 00:24:28 12:14 min/m
92 441 Carmen BERMUDEZ 654 01:32:19 65 292 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 104 485 00:04:58 100 480 00:53:00 11.3 m/hr 118 564 00:04:07 60 304 00:23:23 11:41 min/m
93 443 Rachel JENT 852 01:32:34 93 423 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 67 350 00:04:07 80 405 00:49:56 12.0 m/hr 93 422 00:03:00 98 486 00:28:19 14:09 min/m
94 456 Rhonda BARKER 428 01:34:29 101 464 00:07:17 1:49 sec/100m 68 353 00:04:08 88 444 00:51:16 11.7 m/hr 73 330 00:02:33 104 509 00:29:12 14:36 min/m
95 457 Amanda ZUNIGA 429 01:34:32 105 477 00:07:20 1:50 sec/100m 88 448 00:04:42 87 438 00:51:06 11.7 m/hr 52 243 00:02:10 103 508 00:29:12 14:36 min/m
96 462 Jennifer WHITMAN 843 01:35:02 98 458 00:07:17 1:49 sec/100m 128 610 00:06:35 98 477 00:52:56 11.3 m/hr 29 131 00:01:47 81 423 00:26:25 13:12 min/m
97 469 Andrea KING 440 01:35:54 33 153 00:06:23 1:35 sec/100m 108 498 00:05:05 96 471 00:52:27 11.4 m/hr 120 568 00:04:10 91 471 00:27:46 13:53 min/m
98 473 Kati CASTELLANOS 441 01:35:59 88 403 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 97 475 00:04:55 81 417 00:50:26 11.9 m/hr 127 613 00:05:23 95 476 00:28:06 14:03 min/m
99 474 Sheila CARTAGENA 430 01:35:59 102 466 00:07:18 1:49 sec/100m 106 489 00:05:02 103 492 00:53:34 11.2 m/hr 124 592 00:04:34 76 388 00:25:30 12:45 min/m
100 476 Gillian LUKES 660 01:36:12 72 304 00:06:51 1:42 sec/100m 79 395 00:04:24 85 428 00:50:44 11.8 m/hr 109 520 00:03:37 115 538 00:30:34 15:17 min/m
101 484 Jennifer BURTT 435 01:36:48 124 561 00:07:45 1:56 sec/100m 132 623 00:07:08 48 249 00:44:49 13.4 m/hr 132 627 00:06:06 118 549 00:30:58 15:29 min/m
102 488 Karen JACKSON 493 01:37:06 133 621 00:08:24 2:06 sec/100m 83 410 00:04:28 94 467 00:52:25 11.4 m/hr 18 85 00:01:36 112 529 00:30:12 15:06 min/m
103 492 Angela MACIAS 474 01:38:00 126 569 00:07:46 1:56 sec/100m 27 173 00:03:01 105 506 00:54:31 11.0 m/hr 37 175 00:01:56 117 543 00:30:44 15:22 min/m
104 494 Lori FRIZZELL 25 01:38:10 9 40 00:05:58 1:29 sec/100m 36 229 00:03:23 128 611 01:05:36 9.1 m/hr 24 112 00:01:43 41 222 00:21:29 10:44 min/m
105 496 Traci CLARKE 184 01:38:16 85 373 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 41 245 00:03:27 117 545 00:58:06 10.3 m/hr 80 368 00:02:42 86 442 00:26:57 13:28 min/m
106 497 Tammy KUTAC 837 01:38:19 22 102 00:06:15 1:33 sec/100m 48 294 00:03:44 91 456 00:52:05 11.5 m/hr 82 376 00:02:45 129 605 00:33:29 16:44 min/m
107 504 Emlea CHANSLOR 332 01:38:35 121 555 00:07:43 1:55 sec/100m 43 270 00:03:36 86 437 00:51:04 11.7 m/hr 101 468 00:03:17 125 592 00:32:54 16:27 min/m
108 512 Ellen THELEN 327 01:39:18 94 428 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 100 480 00:04:56 107 513 00:55:03 10.9 m/hr 117 562 00:04:06 94 475 00:28:00 14:00 min/m
109 513 Moire TORRES 542 01:39:19 47 219 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 110 511 00:05:12 108 529 00:56:05 10.7 m/hr 49 230 00:02:09 106 511 00:29:16 14:38 min/m
110 521 Jeannette SMITH 296 01:39:59 97 454 00:07:16 1:49 sec/100m 76 380 00:04:20 111 533 00:56:25 10.6 m/hr 62 296 00:02:23 107 514 00:29:34 14:47 min/m
111 523 Sally BENDER 442 01:40:05 130 595 00:08:00 2:00 sec/100m 131 617 00:06:40 101 485 00:53:19 11.3 m/hr 92 415 00:02:57 102 506 00:29:06 14:33 min/m
112 526 Serena BUMPUS 783 01:40:08 67 295 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 96 469 00:04:53 116 543 00:57:38 10.4 m/hr 89 401 00:02:52 93 473 00:27:52 13:56 min/m
113 527 Heather LANCASTER 719 01:40:09 60 275 00:06:47 1:41 sec/100m 82 406 00:04:27 120 569 01:00:02 10.0 m/hr 53 247 00:02:10 84 428 00:26:40 13:20 min/m
114 532 Cathy MCLEOD 86 01:40:43 119 549 00:07:41 1:55 sec/100m 111 512 00:05:12 90 449 00:51:35 11.6 m/hr 113 549 00:03:58 121 575 00:32:15 16:07 min/m
115 535 Alma WINKEL 476 01:41:00 44 214 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 101 481 00:04:56 92 460 00:52:08 11.5 m/hr 121 569 00:04:10 126 599 00:33:09 16:34 min/m
116 541 Karen DAY 328 01:42:06 100 460 00:07:17 1:49 sec/100m 55 319 00:03:55 104 497 00:53:55 11.1 m/hr 106 497 00:03:28 128 604 00:33:29 16:44 min/m
117 547 Lori BLACK 236 01:43:21 109 508 00:07:29 1:52 sec/100m 99 478 00:04:56 106 511 00:54:56 10.9 m/hr 102 475 00:03:19 123 586 00:32:40 16:20 min/m
118 548 Crystal SHORT 285 01:43:21 77 338 00:06:57 1:44 sec/100m 74 371 00:04:15 119 559 00:59:24 10.1 m/hr 40 187 00:02:00 116 542 00:30:43 15:21 min/m
119 550 Seana OLVERA 633 01:43:22 96 450 00:07:15 1:48 sec/100m 54 314 00:03:52 113 537 00:56:53 10.5 m/hr 77 353 00:02:38 124 589 00:32:42 16:21 min/m
120 565 Chandra ACHBERGER 867 01:45:25 117 543 00:07:39 1:54 sec/100m 90 452 00:04:45 109 531 00:56:12 10.7 m/hr 45 214 00:02:05 130 618 00:34:43 17:21 min/m
121 567 Shannon SCHULZ 480 01:45:35 129 593 00:07:59 1:59 sec/100m 130 615 00:06:38 125 598 01:03:25 9.5 m/hr 41 192 00:02:01 77 389 00:25:30 12:45 min/m
122 568 Susan STEIN DAY 174 01:45:36 54 244 00:06:40 1:40 sec/100m 46 288 00:03:42 127 605 01:04:14 9.3 m/hr 25 115 00:01:43 105 510 00:29:14 14:37 min/m
123 578 Theresa HAGAN 297 01:46:42 56 261 00:06:44 1:41 sec/100m 121 556 00:05:37 114 538 00:57:04 10.5 m/hr 50 233 00:02:09 132 624 00:35:06 17:33 min/m
124 583 Janet REDDING 426 01:47:08 132 614 00:08:15 2:03 sec/100m 115 536 00:05:25 99 478 00:52:57 11.3 m/hr 129 619 00:05:43 131 621 00:34:45 17:22 min/m
125 585 Vicki STEWART 853 01:47:33 51 240 00:06:40 1:40 sec/100m 72 365 00:04:13 126 602 01:04:01 9.4 m/hr 69 310 00:02:28 110 527 00:30:08 15:04 min/m
126 587 Amy BELDING 489 01:48:06 131 605 00:08:07 2:01 sec/100m 123 573 00:05:46 118 558 00:59:23 10.1 m/hr 122 581 00:04:18 113 536 00:30:30 15:15 min/m
127 589 Hollie MAGNUSON 446 01:48:35 106 485 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 107 490 00:05:02 121 577 01:00:55 9.8 m/hr 110 528 00:03:41 119 564 00:31:33 15:46 min/m
128 591 Amanda ROBERTS 304 01:49:27 120 553 00:07:42 1:55 sec/100m 122 565 00:05:41 122 578 01:01:00 9.8 m/hr 131 623 00:06:03 101 501 00:28:59 14:29 min/m
129 599 Jennifer STANNARD 453 01:50:31 111 522 00:07:33 1:53 sec/100m 52 311 00:03:50 124 597 01:03:16 9.5 m/hr 66 306 00:02:26 127 602 00:33:23 16:41 min/m
130 611 Jill MOORE 432 01:54:04 66 294 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 109 510 00:05:11 131 627 01:09:27 8.6 m/hr 85 385 00:02:47 109 520 00:29:46 14:53 min/m
131 613 Valanna BULNER 295 01:54:12 64 291 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 120 554 00:05:36 129 622 01:08:26 8.8 m/hr 83 379 00:02:46 114 537 00:30:33 15:16 min/m
132 615 Kristy BOHAN 865 01:54:36 112 524 00:07:34 1:53 sec/100m 133 626 00:07:14 112 534 00:56:32 10.6 m/hr 134 644 00:10:35 122 585 00:32:39 16:19 min/m
133 618 Cynthia LUCIO 638 01:55:26 115 539 00:07:38 1:54 sec/100m 129 614 00:06:36 130 624 01:09:14 8.7 m/hr 57 274 00:02:19 108 515 00:29:37 14:48 min/m
134 643 Dorian REEVES 617 02:08:18 136 653 00:12:11 3:02 sec/100m 135 651 00:12:23 123 596 01:03:16 9.5 m/hr 81 373 00:02:44 133 639 00:37:42 18:51 min/m
135 645 Ginger MANHART 821 02:09:06 79 349 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 93 458 00:04:49 133 648 01:25:47 7.0 m/hr 94 423 00:03:00 100 489 00:28:30 14:15 min/m
136 646 Ruby TREVINO 478 02:09:15 113 530 00:07:36 1:54 sec/100m 87 439 00:04:38 132 645 01:22:26 7.3 m/hr 75 336 00:02:34 120 568 00:32:00 16:00 min/m
137 660 Liza KLEPAC 903 02:39:48 125 562 00:07:45 1:56 sec/100m                            
138 661 Laura DAVIS 550 02:44:20 135 649 00:10:22 2:35 sec/100m 134 648 00:09:48 134 651 01:30:55 6.6 m/hr 133 640 00:07:56 134 651 00:45:18 22:39 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 45 - 49
1 19 Marlo CADEDDU 872 01:03:34 19 215 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 16 136 00:02:45 1 13 00:34:37 17.3 m/hr 18 143 00:01:49 7 52 00:17:47 8:53 min/m
2 28 Kelly LYNCH 496 01:04:52 30 286 00:06:49 1:42 sec/100m 23 185 00:03:03 32 238 00:44:35 13.5 m/hr 2 22 00:01:14 1 1 00:09:08 4:34 min/m
3 29 Robyn CUMBY 83 01:04:53 12 183 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 2 27 00:01:40 3 44 00:37:36 16.0 m/hr 13 119 00:01:45 6 34 00:17:20 8:40 min/m
4 36 Victoria SEARS 713 01:05:57 96 626 00:08:37 2:09 sec/100m 24 212 00:03:13 2 21 00:35:46 16.8 m/hr 48 321 00:02:31 4 11 00:15:47 7:53 min/m
5 38 Cheryl MONTGOMERY 109 01:06:04 10 169 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m 9 93 00:02:27 7 88 00:39:41 15.1 m/hr 26 174 00:01:56 3 7 00:15:30 7:45 min/m
6 72 Martha ANHALT 808 01:10:02 1 42 00:05:58 1:29 sec/100m 4 51 00:01:59 5 65 00:38:36 15.5 m/hr 23 166 00:01:55 29 226 00:21:32 10:46 min/m
7 74 Hayley KAZEN 438 01:10:09 52 407 00:07:08 1:47 sec/100m 21 168 00:02:58 15 131 00:41:29 14.5 m/hr 20 152 00:01:51 5 21 00:16:41 8:20 min/m
8 86 Stacie OTTEN 45 01:11:12 14 185 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 1 20 00:01:32 13 120 00:41:16 14.5 m/hr 12 94 00:01:39 15 144 00:20:12 10:06 min/m
9 89 Victoria RODRIGUEZ 844 01:11:43 9 156 00:06:25 1:36 sec/100m 6 75 00:02:17 30 199 00:43:23 13.8 m/hr 1 21 00:01:14 9 80 00:18:22 9:11 min/m
10 90 Paula FALK 127 01:11:44 8 142 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 38 304 00:03:48 10 96 00:39:58 15.0 m/hr 67 485 00:03:23 8 69 00:18:10 9:05 min/m
11 94 Evelyn NAGLE 780 01:11:53 35 327 00:06:55 1:43 sec/100m 19 162 00:02:56 8 94 00:39:54 15.0 m/hr 15 123 00:01:46 17 154 00:20:21 10:10 min/m
12 107 Nancy VOGELGESANG 540 01:12:38 53 414 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 31 252 00:03:29 12 116 00:41:03 14.6 m/hr 8 58 00:01:28 11 112 00:19:26 9:43 min/m
13 110 Nancy LACOSTE 899 01:12:41 56 424 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 29 249 00:03:28 9 95 00:39:57 15.0 m/hr 17 137 00:01:48 16 147 00:20:15 10:07 min/m
14 121 Kimberly JOHNSON 684 01:13:21 32 298 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 14 133 00:02:44 11 105 00:40:24 14.8 m/hr 61 417 00:02:58 19 156 00:20:23 10:11 min/m
15 151 Diana TRIANA 471 01:15:16 90 615 00:08:17 2:04 sec/100m 7 80 00:02:20 4 47 00:37:48 15.9 m/hr 27 176 00:01:57 51 363 00:24:53 12:26 min/m
16 168 Kami COOTS 427 01:16:13 11 182 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 32 277 00:03:38 22 171 00:42:41 14.1 m/hr 46 313 00:02:30 25 192 00:20:52 10:26 min/m
17 174 Lisa SHACKELFORD 56 01:16:34 6 101 00:06:14 1:33 sec/100m 13 119 00:02:39 34 255 00:44:54 13.4 m/hr 41 268 00:02:17 20 162 00:20:27 10:13 min/m
18 176 Rachel GUTIERREZ 669 01:16:48 41 368 00:07:01 1:45 sec/100m 11 109 00:02:36 43 322 00:46:55 12.8 m/hr 14 121 00:01:45 10 82 00:18:29 9:14 min/m
19 186 Lori BURNETT 656 01:17:18 5 82 00:06:11 1:32 sec/100m 48 391 00:04:23 23 183 00:43:01 13.9 m/hr 10 75 00:01:33 35 247 00:22:07 11:03 min/m
20 198 Kim MURPHY 380 01:17:53 54 420 00:07:10 1:47 sec/100m 46 370 00:04:15 40 277 00:45:23 13.2 m/hr 9 69 00:01:32 12 117 00:19:31 9:45 min/m
21 203 Jennifer PEREZ 804 01:18:04 24 251 00:06:42 1:40 sec/100m 17 149 00:02:49 49 336 00:47:38 12.6 m/hr 7 33 00:01:17 14 121 00:19:36 9:48 min/m
22 207 Suzanne ECHEVARRIA 32 01:18:26 33 317 00:06:53 1:43 sec/100m 59 446 00:04:41 31 204 00:43:32 13.8 m/hr 53 347 00:02:37 23 179 00:20:42 10:21 min/m
23 208 Sandy SHANNON 483 01:18:27 28 272 00:06:47 1:41 sec/100m 28 246 00:03:28 14 124 00:41:22 14.5 m/hr 55 362 00:02:41 42 334 00:24:08 12:04 min/m
24 209 Macey KRPEC 659 01:18:33 4 66 00:06:06 1:31 sec/100m 5 52 00:02:00 18 159 00:42:23 14.2 m/hr 32 204 00:02:03 65 410 00:25:59 12:59 min/m
25 211 Jill OTT 21 01:18:34 46 387 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 60 453 00:04:45 6 74 00:38:53 15.4 m/hr 71 513 00:03:34 43 339 00:24:15 12:07 min/m
26 217 Robin BENNETT 382 01:19:00 50 402 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 45 369 00:04:15 33 248 00:44:48 13.4 m/hr 38 250 00:02:11 21 174 00:20:38 10:19 min/m
27 220 Kellie ARMSTRONG 381 01:19:04 44 382 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 37 303 00:03:48 37 270 00:45:14 13.3 m/hr 40 266 00:02:16 24 180 00:20:42 10:21 min/m
28 222 Lucinda ALEJO 581 01:19:12 60 437 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 20 166 00:02:57 44 323 00:47:02 12.8 m/hr 5 30 00:01:17 22 178 00:20:41 10:20 min/m
29 223 Kirsten SCHUTT 112 01:19:29 25 256 00:06:42 1:40 sec/100m 39 308 00:03:50 27 192 00:43:14 13.9 m/hr 73 519 00:03:36 34 245 00:22:04 11:02 min/m
30 226 Monica THORPE 439 01:19:34 13 184 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 15 134 00:02:44 46 329 00:47:18 12.7 m/hr 4 28 00:01:16 31 233 00:21:42 10:51 min/m
31 239 Sharon VON ROSENBERG 519 01:20:13 27 264 00:06:45 1:41 sec/100m 36 291 00:03:44 17 151 00:42:10 14.2 m/hr 35 227 00:02:08 56 379 00:25:25 12:42 min/m
32 242 Ronda RODRIGUEZ 524 01:20:33 26 260 00:06:44 1:41 sec/100m 10 100 00:02:30 21 170 00:42:39 14.1 m/hr 90 604 00:05:01 39 314 00:23:37 11:48 min/m
33 246 Shelly LUDWIG 571 01:20:52 88 611 00:08:11 2:02 sec/100m 12 111 00:02:37 41 299 00:45:56 13.1 m/hr 57 369 00:02:43 27 215 00:21:24 10:42 min/m
34 250 Rose LAMENDOLA 425 01:21:03 22 248 00:06:41 1:40 sec/100m 18 156 00:02:54 53 362 00:48:28 12.4 m/hr 51 340 00:02:35 18 155 00:20:23 10:11 min/m
35 257 Shelly RILEY 848 01:21:21 83 587 00:07:55 1:58 sec/100m 26 231 00:03:23 16 141 00:41:47 14.4 m/hr 52 341 00:02:35 59 397 00:25:39 12:49 min/m
36 277 Teresa AIKEN 98 01:22:25 29 285 00:06:49 1:42 sec/100m 40 317 00:03:54 47 332 00:47:21 12.7 m/hr 33 216 00:02:05 36 255 00:22:14 11:07 min/m
37 280 Kirsten DAVENPORT 28 01:22:30                                    
38 294 Jennifer LONG 104 01:23:14 16 193 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 76 560 00:05:39 19 167 00:42:35 14.1 m/hr 80 554 00:04:01 47 346 00:24:25 12:12 min/m
39 295 Sandra ROCHA 420 01:23:20 59 432 00:07:12 1:48 sec/100m 77 566 00:05:42 28 197 00:43:19 13.8 m/hr 76 532 00:03:42 37 303 00:23:22 11:41 min/m
40 297 Victoria ARONSON 417 01:23:25 64 457 00:07:17 1:49 sec/100m 78 567 00:05:43 29 198 00:43:21 13.8 m/hr 74 524 00:03:38 38 307 00:23:24 11:42 min/m
41 302 Stefanie COUSINS 169 01:23:33 17 200 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 33 282 00:03:39 42 300 00:45:58 13.1 m/hr 3 27 00:01:16 66 414 00:26:05 13:02 min/m
42 306 Tonya STILWELL 202 01:23:35 15 192 00:06:32 1:38 sec/100m 49 393 00:04:24 24 185 00:43:03 13.9 m/hr 91 611 00:05:18 44 341 00:24:16 12:08 min/m
43 307 Angela MEYER 414 01:23:36 57 426 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 8 89 00:02:26 50 347 00:47:54 12.5 m/hr 6 31 00:01:17 50 360 00:24:46 12:23 min/m
44 319 Erin KELLY 747 01:24:18 2 53 00:06:03 1:30 sec/100m 65 523 00:05:17 35 258 00:44:58 13.3 m/hr 69 500 00:03:29 48 350 00:24:29 12:14 min/m
45 330 Joelle POGUE 651 01:25:16 3 64 00:06:05 1:31 sec/100m 30 250 00:03:28 64 463 00:52:13 11.5 m/hr 24 168 00:01:55 30 227 00:21:33 10:46 min/m
46 332 Amy GRANBERRY 777 01:25:27 39 356 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 57 431 00:04:35 25 186 00:43:04 13.9 m/hr 88 599 00:04:48 64 409 00:25:59 12:59 min/m
47 340 Terri ACKERMANN 215 01:25:58 23 249 00:06:41 1:40 sec/100m 84 587 00:05:58 26 191 00:43:11 13.9 m/hr 86 584 00:04:24 60 398 00:25:41 12:50 min/m
48 341 Shauna FENTON 96 01:26:00 18 205 00:06:34 1:38 sec/100m 69 534 00:05:25 20 168 00:42:35 14.1 m/hr 85 566 00:04:09 71 454 00:27:15 13:37 min/m
49 342 Ana CALDAS 396 01:26:01 36 331 00:06:55 1:43 sec/100m 47 384 00:04:21 52 355 00:48:06 12.5 m/hr 50 329 00:02:33 41 332 00:24:04 12:02 min/m
50 344 Paula GILHEANY 842 01:26:04 68 486 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 91 607 00:06:33 54 368 00:48:33 12.4 m/hr 36 236 00:02:09 28 216 00:21:24 10:42 min/m
51 359 Bonnie KRUEGER 784 01:26:39 99 636 00:09:06 2:16 sec/100m 54 418 00:04:31 85 565 00:59:49 10.0 m/hr 68 489 00:03:26 2 2 00:09:46 4:53 min/m
52 363 Sarah RIEGER 348 01:26:47 81 581 00:07:51 1:57 sec/100m 67 530 00:05:20 36 267 00:45:09 13.3 m/hr 70 503 00:03:31 52 365 00:24:55 12:27 min/m
53 378 Lilia Patricia CANTU 452 01:27:28 92 619 00:08:19 2:04 sec/100m 55 422 00:04:32 45 325 00:47:03 12.7 m/hr 64 456 00:03:10 46 344 00:24:22 12:11 min/m
54 389 Karen GRAMES 231 01:28:24 51 405 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 53 417 00:04:31 56 376 00:48:53 12.3 m/hr 44 298 00:02:24 57 381 00:25:27 12:43 min/m
55 390 Christa RATCLIFF 643 01:28:29 40 359 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 42 349 00:04:07 61 432 00:50:54 11.8 m/hr 37 241 00:02:10 45 342 00:24:17 12:08 min/m
56 412 Elizabeth FRIZELL 737 01:29:36 95 625 00:08:27 2:06 sec/100m 96 632 00:07:41 48 333 00:47:26 12.6 m/hr 89 600 00:04:48 26 206 00:21:11 10:35 min/m
57 418 Jessica NIXON 754 01:29:52 69 493 00:07:25 1:51 sec/100m 25 213 00:03:14 63 457 00:52:06 11.5 m/hr 30 191 00:02:00 53 372 00:25:05 12:32 min/m
58 423 Tammy BENTON 900 01:30:06 58 431 00:07:12 1:48 sec/100m 61 477 00:04:55 38 272 00:45:17 13.2 m/hr 98 636 00:07:08 58 391 00:25:32 12:46 min/m
59 425 Lisa MOLKENBUHR 529 01:30:26 48 397 00:07:06 1:46 sec/100m 81 572 00:05:46 68 479 00:52:58 11.3 m/hr 56 365 00:02:41 33 237 00:21:53 10:56 min/m
60 432 Katie DUBOIS 94 01:31:04 73 519 00:07:32 1:53 sec/100m 74 552 00:05:35 51 350 00:47:57 12.5 m/hr 65 466 00:03:16 68 431 00:26:42 13:21 min/m
61 438 Jeanette FIELDS 293 01:31:40 61 440 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 35 287 00:03:42 55 372 00:48:40 12.3 m/hr 54 349 00:02:37 79 512 00:29:26 14:43 min/m
62 442 Kathleen WENZEL 513 01:32:33 21 239 00:06:40 1:40 sec/100m 94 629 00:07:34 58 389 00:49:13 12.2 m/hr 60 407 00:02:53 67 416 00:26:12 13:06 min/m
63 447 Judi Lynn OTT 141 01:33:28 43 381 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 75 557 00:05:38 75 514 00:55:05 10.9 m/hr 79 546 00:03:54 32 236 00:21:47 10:53 min/m
64 453 Melissa ZAMORA 820 01:33:58 7 139 00:06:21 1:35 sec/100m 56 430 00:04:35 65 469 00:52:26 11.4 m/hr 63 442 00:03:06 72 459 00:27:28 13:44 min/m
65 455 Jessica WYATT 4 01:34:27 97 627 00:08:39 2:09 sec/100m 3 40 00:01:51 70 487 00:53:20 11.2 m/hr 22 157 00:01:53 76 498 00:28:42 14:21 min/m
66 460 Connie GEERHART 626 01:34:42 37 332 00:06:56 1:44 sec/100m 50 403 00:04:26 57 381 00:49:01 12.2 m/hr 94 620 00:05:47 75 490 00:28:30 14:15 min/m
67 461 Janet FREEDMAN 862 01:34:58 67 483 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 93 620 00:06:58 83 552 00:58:42 10.2 m/hr 42 290 00:02:21 13 119 00:19:34 9:47 min/m
68 464 Kimberly CARTER 378 01:35:08 38 343 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 27 234 00:03:23 77 527 00:55:47 10.8 m/hr 19 148 00:01:50 70 448 00:27:07 13:33 min/m
69 478 Laurie SNODGRASS 679 01:36:18 49 398 00:07:06 1:46 sec/100m 89 599 00:06:14 74 512 00:55:01 10.9 m/hr 31 203 00:02:03 62 403 00:25:52 12:56 min/m
70 479 Jean WAHL 740 01:36:20 55 422 00:07:10 1:47 sec/100m 86 592 00:06:08 72 490 00:53:27 11.2 m/hr 58 374 00:02:44 69 437 00:26:48 13:24 min/m
71 486 Robyn OLIVER 132 01:37:00 78 567 00:07:45 1:56 sec/100m 22 174 00:03:01 71 489 00:53:23 11.2 m/hr 25 169 00:01:55 83 546 00:30:54 15:27 min/m
72 489 Lorna HERMOSURA 494 01:37:11 93 623 00:08:27 2:06 sec/100m 51 407 00:04:27 59 391 00:49:14 12.2 m/hr 75 527 00:03:41 86 562 00:31:21 15:40 min/m
73 498 Teri DART 394 01:38:24 79 570 00:07:46 1:56 sec/100m 63 507 00:05:11 67 473 00:52:34 11.4 m/hr 11 92 00:01:38 85 560 00:31:13 15:36 min/m
74 501 Beth SANCHEZ 658 01:38:29 65 469 00:07:18 1:49 sec/100m 44 366 00:04:14 84 556 00:59:15 10.1 m/hr 28 179 00:01:57 61 400 00:25:44 12:52 min/m
75 502 Marica BARICUATRO 398 01:38:32 42 372 00:07:01 1:45 sec/100m 72 544 00:05:29 82 547 00:58:08 10.3 m/hr 47 317 00:02:31 54 377 00:25:20 12:40 min/m
76 508 Michelle BANNERMAN 111 01:38:56 62 441 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 41 330 00:04:00 87 586 01:02:07 9.7 m/hr 21 153 00:01:51 40 318 00:23:43 11:51 min/m
77 522 Dawn M KOENNING 443 01:40:01 84 588 00:07:56 1:59 sec/100m 92 618 00:06:43 60 431 00:50:50 11.8 m/hr 92 614 00:05:28 77 505 00:29:04 14:32 min/m
78 525 Stacy ROSE 551 01:40:06 94 624 00:08:27 2:06 sec/100m 68 533 00:05:21 69 483 00:53:07 11.3 m/hr 93 618 00:05:36 73 462 00:27:33 13:46 min/m
79 534 Elizabeth KNIGHT 358 01:40:54 82 584 00:07:53 1:58 sec/100m 66 526 00:05:18 73 503 00:54:04 11.1 m/hr 45 311 00:02:28 84 557 00:31:08 15:34 min/m
80 536 Tonya TREPINSKI 151 01:41:08 47 396 00:07:06 1:46 sec/100m 80 571 00:05:45 66 472 00:52:30 11.4 m/hr 62 434 00:03:03 90 588 00:32:42 16:21 min/m
81 537 Tina GONZALEZ 276 01:41:30 74 521 00:07:33 1:53 sec/100m 79 569 00:05:45 78 528 00:55:53 10.7 m/hr 16 127 00:01:47 82 535 00:30:30 15:15 min/m
82 538 Lorie FOUX 275 01:41:33 75 537 00:07:38 1:54 sec/100m 82 575 00:05:46 39 275 00:45:19 13.2 m/hr 99 646 00:12:20 80 533 00:30:27 15:13 min/m
83 540 Traci TAYLOR 284 01:41:54 45 386 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 71 543 00:05:29 86 580 01:01:11 9.8 m/hr 39 258 00:02:13 63 407 00:25:56 12:58 min/m
84 555 Linda MALONE 611 01:43:50 71 510 00:07:29 1:52 sec/100m 85 591 00:06:07 90 595 01:03:14 9.5 m/hr 43 297 00:02:23 49 355 00:24:35 12:17 min/m
85 556 Willa ROSEN 622 01:43:54 80 571 00:07:47 1:56 sec/100m 34 283 00:03:39 81 546 00:58:06 10.3 m/hr 34 222 00:02:07 87 574 00:32:14 16:07 min/m
86 560 Cynthia FLORES 515 01:45:12 72 516 00:07:31 1:52 sec/100m 73 548 00:05:33 62 455 00:52:01 11.5 m/hr 77 541 00:03:49 96 634 00:36:16 18:08 min/m
87 566 Heide OSBORN 263 01:45:27 63 455 00:07:16 1:49 sec/100m 52 409 00:04:28 88 588 01:02:29 9.6 m/hr 72 518 00:03:36 74 466 00:27:36 13:48 min/m
88 569 Stacy SPARKS 290 01:45:39 70 500 00:07:26 1:51 sec/100m 87 594 00:06:09 80 541 00:57:14 10.5 m/hr 49 325 00:02:32 88 576 00:32:16 16:08 min/m
89 571 Dionna HULSLANDER 43 01:45:48 66 471 00:07:19 1:49 sec/100m 90 603 00:06:30 76 519 00:55:14 10.9 m/hr 82 558 00:04:02 89 587 00:32:41 16:20 min/m
90 586 Nanette CORWIN 543 01:48:00 87 594 00:08:00 2:00 sec/100m 83 576 00:05:46 79 539 00:57:05 10.5 m/hr 97 631 00:06:38 81 534 00:30:29 15:14 min/m
91 600 Catrina SORENSEN 492 01:50:33 20 224 00:06:36 1:39 sec/100m 95 630 00:07:38 93 609 01:05:09 9.2 m/hr 29 182 00:01:58 78 507 00:29:10 14:35 min/m
92 617 Karen KNIGHT 892 01:54:41 77 552 00:07:42 1:55 sec/100m 64 520 00:05:15 89 590 01:02:37 9.6 m/hr 59 389 00:02:50 95 633 00:36:15 18:07 min/m
93 621 Lena CAMARILLO 373 01:55:49 76 546 00:07:40 1:55 sec/100m 43 359 00:04:11 95 617 01:07:15 8.9 m/hr 66 469 00:03:17 91 603 00:33:23 16:41 min/m
94 622 Ellen PALMER 255 01:55:57 31 297 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 58 432 00:04:36 92 607 01:04:31 9.3 m/hr 84 565 00:04:08 94 628 00:35:49 17:54 min/m
95 630 Tina MARROY 539 01:59:10 34 323 00:06:54 1:43 sec/100m 88 596 00:06:11 98 637 01:16:48 7.8 m/hr 78 543 00:03:52 55 378 00:25:24 12:42 min/m
96 633 Christel LONG 490 02:00:16 86 591 00:07:58 1:59 sec/100m 97 641 00:08:25 91 606 01:04:20 9.3 m/hr 87 598 00:04:48 92 619 00:34:43 17:21 min/m
97 636 Wende MOYER 351 02:01:58 89 612 00:08:13 2:03 sec/100m 62 505 00:05:10 94 616 01:06:56 9.0 m/hr 81 557 00:04:02 97 638 00:37:34 18:47 min/m
98 651 Stacy PEACOCK 851 02:13:03 98 634 00:08:53 2:13 sec/100m 98 642 00:08:27 96 621 01:08:00 8.8 m/hr 83 563 00:04:06 98 646 00:43:35 21:47 min/m
99 653 Patricia GIDDINGS 135 02:14:19 85 590 00:07:58 1:59 sec/100m 99 644 00:08:46 97 635 01:16:29 7.8 m/hr 95 622 00:05:48 93 625 00:35:15 17:37 min/m
100 659 Pam FLITTON 168 02:32:59 91 618 00:08:19 2:04 sec/100m 70 537 00:05:26 99 646 01:23:13 7.2 m/hr 96 630 00:06:19 99 652 00:49:40 24:50 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 50 - 54
1 15 Katie PLUNKETT 19 01:02:20 2 33 00:05:55 1:28 sec/100m 4 64 00:02:09 2 23 00:35:59 16.7 m/hr 4 71 00:01:33 2 20 00:16:41 8:20 min/m
2 23 Sara DOBBS 142 01:04:21 9 167 00:06:27 1:36 sec/100m 6 110 00:02:36 1 14 00:34:41 17.3 m/hr 16 208 00:02:04 6 83 00:18:30 9:15 min/m
3 45 Cindie GUTHRIE 340 01:07:42 4 88 00:06:13 1:33 sec/100m 3 61 00:02:07 17 98 00:40:12 14.9 m/hr 1 24 00:01:15 3 59 00:17:53 8:56 min/m
4 57 Erin HERNANDEZ 503 01:08:56 23 283 00:06:49 1:42 sec/100m 15 165 00:02:57 3 29 00:36:32 16.4 m/hr 54 596 00:04:39 4 61 00:17:58 8:59 min/m
5 58 Catherine HOOVER 119 01:09:00 21 266 00:06:45 1:41 sec/100m 10 143 00:02:47 19 111 00:40:56 14.7 m/hr 21 240 00:02:10 1 16 00:16:21 8:10 min/m
6 63 Renee SOTO 706 01:09:14 16 231 00:06:38 1:39 sec/100m 12 148 00:02:48 7 50 00:37:59 15.8 m/hr 48 504 00:03:32 5 74 00:18:16 9:08 min/m
7 65 Belinda FAIRBANKS 9 01:09:30 39 462 00:07:17 1:49 sec/100m 8 118 00:02:39 4 35 00:36:53 16.3 m/hr 14 199 00:02:02 13 171 00:20:37 10:18 min/m
8 67 Dawn SANCHEZ 72 01:09:37 26 319 00:06:54 1:43 sec/100m 1 49 00:01:59 9 68 00:38:41 15.5 m/hr 18 215 00:02:05 10 129 00:19:56 9:58 min/m
9 84 Karen JEFFRIES 80 01:10:54 7 98 00:06:14 1:33 sec/100m 9 139 00:02:45 16 90 00:39:44 15.1 m/hr 10 151 00:01:50 11 151 00:20:19 10:09 min/m
10 106 Susan MORELLO 613 01:12:33 32 361 00:07:00 1:45 sec/100m 33 251 00:03:29 8 64 00:38:36 15.5 m/hr 52 548 00:03:56 8 115 00:19:31 9:45 min/m
11 112 Jennifer WALLA 508 01:12:42 17 234 00:06:38 1:39 sec/100m 23 207 00:03:12 5 45 00:37:46 15.9 m/hr 34 413 00:02:56 19 249 00:22:08 11:04 min/m
12 123 Beth Ann WOOD 220 01:13:27 1 14 00:05:42 1:25 sec/100m 2 53 00:02:00 18 108 00:40:34 14.8 m/hr 24 269 00:02:17 23 278 00:22:52 11:26 min/m
13 133 Nanci HADASH 897 01:14:28 12 194 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 34 253 00:03:29 21 125 00:41:23 14.5 m/hr 40 446 00:03:07 9 127 00:19:53 9:56 min/m
14 140 Delores BRANTLEY 249 01:14:41 5 93 00:06:13 1:33 sec/100m 35 254 00:03:30 11 80 00:39:04 15.4 m/hr 3 56 00:01:27 31 345 00:24:24 12:12 min/m
15 141 Elaine BLAIN 330 01:14:46 48 556 00:07:43 1:55 sec/100m 14 163 00:02:56 10 78 00:39:03 15.4 m/hr 30 391 00:02:51 20 254 00:22:12 11:06 min/m
16 147 Tamara CRAWFORD 890 01:15:05 19 262 00:06:44 1:41 sec/100m 28 223 00:03:20 14 86 00:39:36 15.1 m/hr 37 419 00:02:58 21 260 00:22:24 11:12 min/m
17 150 Monica BONELLI 470 01:15:16 53 602 00:08:06 2:01 sec/100m 11 144 00:02:47 20 117 00:41:06 14.6 m/hr 25 272 00:02:19 15 197 00:20:56 10:28 min/m
18 152 Sheri DEMEL 547 01:15:17 13 207 00:06:34 1:38 sec/100m 20 179 00:03:02 23 147 00:42:06 14.3 m/hr 8 99 00:01:40 17 239 00:21:54 10:57 min/m
19 157 Katherine MOSHIER 642 01:15:30 18 246 00:06:40 1:40 sec/100m 7 114 00:02:38 22 127 00:41:26 14.5 m/hr 19 218 00:02:06 22 268 00:22:38 11:19 min/m
20 166 Britta GLOGAU 829 01:16:06 6 95 00:06:14 1:33 sec/100m 17 175 00:03:01 29 221 00:44:06 13.6 m/hr 11 165 00:01:54 14 188 00:20:48 10:24 min/m
21 167 Elizabeth LORENZ 673 01:16:13 35 417 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 16 171 00:03:00 6 46 00:37:47 15.9 m/hr 35 416 00:02:58 33 375 00:25:17 12:38 min/m
22 187 Kathy GEISSLER 700 01:17:21 20 265 00:06:45 1:41 sec/100m 51 541 00:05:28 15 87 00:39:39 15.1 m/hr 47 499 00:03:29 18 241 00:21:58 10:59 min/m
23 188 Lee Ann ROBLEE 637 01:17:27 11 188 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 29 225 00:03:20 25 155 00:42:16 14.2 m/hr 22 252 00:02:12 24 291 00:23:06 11:33 min/m
24 189 Gina HOLLISTER 307 01:17:36 30 350 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 43 445 00:04:41 32 256 00:44:54 13.4 m/hr 7 88 00:01:37 7 109 00:19:23 9:41 min/m
25 213 Denise GRACE 27 01:18:36 41 496 00:07:25 1:51 sec/100m 27 220 00:03:17 12 81 00:39:05 15.4 m/hr 31 392 00:02:51 36 408 00:25:56 12:58 min/m
26 214 Robin BOCCARDI 772 01:18:36 36 443 00:07:14 1:48 sec/100m 22 202 00:03:09 24 152 00:42:11 14.2 m/hr 12 177 00:01:57 28 333 00:24:04 12:02 min/m
27 215 Heidi MUTH 525 01:18:43 45 535 00:07:37 1:54 sec/100m 26 216 00:03:15 13 84 00:39:25 15.2 m/hr 29 390 00:02:50 35 394 00:25:34 12:47 min/m
28 262 Patricia CHAPLIN 436 01:21:40 27 322 00:06:54 1:43 sec/100m 47 524 00:05:18 34 260 00:45:02 13.3 m/hr 51 545 00:03:54 12 166 00:20:31 10:15 min/m
29 282 Mary Jo WADDELL 781 01:22:41 56 616 00:08:18 2:04 sec/100m 5 85 00:02:24 36 291 00:45:40 13.1 m/hr 17 209 00:02:04 30 338 00:24:13 12:06 min/m
30 286 Sherri DAVIDSON 187 01:22:59 14 210 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 19 178 00:03:02 31 243 00:44:42 13.4 m/hr 41 451 00:03:10 34 387 00:25:29 12:44 min/m
31 289 Kathleen CRAIG 557 01:23:04 22 273 00:06:47 1:41 sec/100m 18 177 00:03:01 30 225 00:44:11 13.6 m/hr 13 188 00:02:00 39 446 00:27:03 13:31 min/m
32 292 Sara LISCH 827 01:23:12 8 107 00:06:16 1:34 sec/100m 13 154 00:02:53 33 259 00:45:00 13.3 m/hr 36 418 00:02:58 38 413 00:26:04 13:02 min/m
33 310 Cindy PALOMINO 824 01:23:47 42 504 00:07:28 1:52 sec/100m 45 479 00:04:56 37 297 00:45:55 13.1 m/hr 50 539 00:03:49 16 231 00:21:38 10:49 min/m
34 312 Stephanie HEMINGWAY 136 01:23:48 31 352 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 37 274 00:03:37 28 214 00:43:43 13.7 m/hr 45 488 00:03:25 37 412 00:26:02 13:01 min/m
35 323 Emmy BURNETT 693 01:24:29 10 181 00:06:30 1:37 sec/100m 24 210 00:03:13 40 363 00:48:29 12.4 m/hr 27 356 00:02:38 26 312 00:23:36 11:48 min/m
36 349 Maria GOODMAN 593 01:26:13 47 538 00:07:38 1:54 sec/100m 38 293 00:03:44 41 399 00:49:34 12.1 m/hr 9 125 00:01:47 25 309 00:23:27 11:43 min/m
37 380 Leslie PICKUS 610 01:27:32 24 302 00:06:51 1:42 sec/100m 41 375 00:04:17 35 279 00:45:24 13.2 m/hr 20 220 00:02:06 42 499 00:28:52 14:26 min/m
38 381 Angie LEMMONS 520 01:27:34 25 306 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 53 584 00:05:57 26 165 00:42:32 14.1 m/hr 44 473 00:03:18 43 500 00:28:52 14:26 min/m
39 401 Betsy JACUNSKI 412 01:29:03 49 560 00:07:44 1:56 sec/100m 42 379 00:04:19 38 319 00:46:44 12.8 m/hr 39 437 00:03:03 41 452 00:27:11 13:35 min/m
40 426 Sherry YOUNGBLOOD 647 01:30:34 3 61 00:06:05 1:31 sec/100m 31 244 00:03:27 51 523 00:55:29 10.8 m/hr 2 42 00:01:22 29 335 00:24:10 12:05 min/m
41 430 Deanna LOISELLE 528 01:30:58 29 333 00:06:56 1:44 sec/100m 21 182 00:03:02 52 524 00:55:30 10.8 m/hr 6 83 00:01:35 27 325 00:23:52 11:56 min/m
42 444 Michelle ARNDT 510 01:33:09 55 609 00:08:09 2:02 sec/100m 40 347 00:04:06 27 189 00:43:05 13.9 m/hr 42 463 00:03:13 58 617 00:34:33 17:16 min/m
43 446 Suzanne MOTTIN 54 01:33:23 15 211 00:06:35 1:38 sec/100m 32 248 00:03:28 47 484 00:53:13 11.3 m/hr 38 425 00:03:01 40 447 00:27:05 13:32 min/m
44 452 Susan CLUCK 241 01:33:58 57 631 00:08:43 2:10 sec/100m 44 468 00:04:53 39 321 00:46:46 12.8 m/hr 43 471 00:03:17 44 530 00:30:16 15:08 min/m
45 466 Jane IRELAND 7 01:35:14 51 598 00:08:03 2:00 sec/100m 25 214 00:03:14 42 402 00:49:44 12.1 m/hr 33 410 00:02:54 50 561 00:31:17 15:38 min/m
46 493 Sheri GIBSON 765 01:38:07 38 456 00:07:16 1:49 sec/100m 36 269 00:03:36 50 505 00:54:29 11.0 m/hr 5 76 00:01:34 49 558 00:31:10 15:35 min/m
47 516 Marsha GARCES 594 01:39:39 34 389 00:07:04 1:46 sec/100m 52 568 00:05:43 45 450 00:51:46 11.6 m/hr 46 496 00:03:28 51 565 00:31:37 15:48 min/m
48 528 Pamela WASHINGTON 195 01:40:21 54 606 00:08:08 2:02 sec/100m 54 590 00:06:06 43 412 00:50:11 12.0 m/hr 55 603 00:05:00 47 547 00:30:55 15:27 min/m
49 545 Julie NEYMEYER 753 01:42:55 37 448 00:07:15 1:48 sec/100m 30 240 00:03:26 55 553 00:59:02 10.2 m/hr 23 257 00:02:13 48 548 00:30:57 15:28 min/m
50 557 Shannon ZUCCA 407 01:45:07 43 506 00:07:28 1:52 sec/100m 49 532 00:05:21 48 486 00:53:20 11.2 m/hr 58 624 00:06:03 55 591 00:32:53 16:26 min/m
51 562 Robin BOCKMON 234 01:45:14 40 479 00:07:21 1:50 sec/100m 48 527 00:05:18 54 544 00:58:02 10.3 m/hr 15 207 00:02:04 53 580 00:32:28 16:14 min/m
52 563 Heather CAPELL 400 01:45:15 44 528 00:07:35 1:53 sec/100m 46 514 00:05:12 49 501 00:54:01 11.1 m/hr 57 615 00:05:32 56 593 00:32:54 16:27 min/m
53 580 Elzbieta MCMURTRIE-JAYARAM 454 01:46:54 59 639 00:09:14 2:18 sec/100m 60 639 00:08:24 58 575 01:00:39 9.9 m/hr 49 537 00:03:45 32 361 00:24:50 12:25 min/m
54 584 Venona GREAFF 44 01:47:27 28 330 00:06:55 1:43 sec/100m 50 539 00:05:26 57 573 01:00:32 9.9 m/hr 26 280 00:02:19 52 573 00:32:13 16:06 min/m
55 597 Susan HARKINS 835 01:50:26 60 643 00:09:23 2:20 sec/100m 57 624 00:07:08 53 530 00:56:07 10.7 m/hr 61 634 00:06:56 46 545 00:30:49 15:24 min/m
56 608 Nathalie HILL-KAPTURCZAK 473 01:52:52 58 638 00:09:12 2:18 sec/100m 59 636 00:08:00 59 576 01:00:54 9.9 m/hr 53 556 00:04:01 45 541 00:30:42 15:21 min/m
57 614 Deborah GLENN 711 01:54:24 33 388 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 39 298 00:03:45 61 614 01:06:32 9.0 m/hr 28 383 00:02:47 57 613 00:34:14 17:07 min/m
58 616 Kimberly CRIST 864 01:54:39 46 536 00:07:37 1:54 sec/100m 58 625 00:07:11 56 557 00:59:17 10.1 m/hr 62 639 00:07:54 54 584 00:32:39 16:19 min/m
59 635 Wendy NUGENT 93 02:00:35 52 600 00:08:05 2:01 sec/100m 56 613 00:06:36 60 603 01:04:04 9.4 m/hr 59 629 00:06:09 59 627 00:35:40 17:50 min/m
60 637 Lennis CASANOVA 147 02:03:37 61 650 00:10:46 2:41 sec/100m 62 647 00:09:46 44 448 00:51:31 11.6 m/hr 60 633 00:06:39 61 648 00:44:53 22:26 min/m
61 638 Cynthia MAGNER 213 02:03:47 62 651 00:10:59 2:44 sec/100m 61 646 00:09:42 46 482 00:53:07 11.3 m/hr 56 605 00:05:01 62 649 00:44:56 22:28 min/m
62 647 Lm KNIZNER 227 02:10:44 50 597 00:08:02 2:00 sec/100m 55 606 00:06:33 62 633 01:14:44 8.0 m/hr 32 394 00:02:51 60 642 00:38:32 19:16 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 55 - 59
1 42 Denise BROWN 115 01:07:01 38 658 00:49:43 12:25 sec/100m                            
2 60 Pam WALLACE 47 01:09:01 7 243 00:06:40 1:40 sec/100m 4 86 00:02:25 1 36 00:37:02 16.2 m/hr 1 44 00:01:23 7 221 00:21:29 10:44 min/m
3 66 Melissa WHEELER 891 01:09:31 1 2 00:05:05 1:16 sec/100m 3 14 00:01:28 2 40 00:37:13 16.1 m/hr 7 173 00:01:56 9 323 00:23:47 11:53 min/m
4 99 Nancy HOGAN 89 01:12:09 10 316 00:06:53 1:43 sec/100m 5 105 00:02:33 3 48 00:37:54 15.8 m/hr 26 492 00:03:27 6 211 00:21:20 10:40 min/m
5 101 Linda ANDERS 386 01:12:15 4 126 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 8 135 00:02:45 8 142 00:41:47 14.4 m/hr 2 45 00:01:24 2 132 00:19:59 9:59 min/m
6 145 Margaret SHELDON 882 01:15:02 24 512 00:07:31 1:52 sec/100m 15 292 00:03:44 5 122 00:41:17 14.5 m/hr 13 262 00:02:15 3 145 00:20:13 10:06 min/m
7 154 Andrea GUIDRY 505 01:15:22 6 238 00:06:39 1:39 sec/100m 12 215 00:03:14 4 69 00:38:44 15.5 m/hr 17 370 00:02:43 10 330 00:23:59 11:59 min/m
8 249 Jerri HYLAND 82 01:20:58 16 384 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 7 120 00:02:39 6 126 00:41:24 14.5 m/hr 28 505 00:03:32 13 419 00:26:18 13:09 min/m
9 267 Jane BENHAM 696 01:21:55 9 305 00:06:51 1:42 sec/100m 25 425 00:04:34 26 385 00:49:07 12.2 m/hr 22 448 00:03:08 1 72 00:18:13 9:06 min/m
10 268 Lisa ADAMS 766 01:21:58 21 497 00:07:26 1:51 sec/100m 6 108 00:02:35 11 206 00:43:32 13.8 m/hr 9 189 00:02:00 14 421 00:26:22 13:11 min/m
11 271 Brenda FERRENDELLI 655 01:22:06 19 491 00:07:24 1:51 sec/100m 23 412 00:04:29 9 143 00:41:49 14.3 m/hr 5 142 00:01:49 15 426 00:26:33 13:16 min/m
12 272 Sharon YATES 366 01:22:09 2 81 00:06:11 1:32 sec/100m 9 137 00:02:45 17 268 00:45:13 13.3 m/hr 11 221 00:02:06 11 402 00:25:52 12:56 min/m
13 296 Teresa JACQUET 260 01:23:24 36 637 00:09:06 2:16 sec/100m 2 6 00:01:20 15 235 00:44:26 13.5 m/hr 3 133 00:01:47 17 434 00:26:43 13:21 min/m
14 304 Carollyn FONTANA 5 01:23:34 37 645 00:09:46 2:26 sec/100m 1 1 00:01:00 14 234 00:44:25 13.5 m/hr 4 134 00:01:48 16 427 00:26:33 13:16 min/m
15 352 Susanne COX 481 01:26:25 15 380 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 32 559 00:05:38 10 150 00:42:08 14.2 m/hr 21 430 00:03:02 23 493 00:28:33 14:16 min/m
16 361 Mary STICH 214 01:26:41 23 507 00:07:29 1:52 sec/100m 17 324 00:03:59 18 269 00:45:13 13.3 m/hr 30 534 00:03:43 12 418 00:26:16 13:08 min/m
17 368 Darcy KIECKE 908 01:26:55 12 351 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 26 435 00:04:37 28 424 00:50:32 11.9 m/hr 31 583 00:04:22 4 157 00:20:24 10:12 min/m
18 372 Pamela SPRAETZ 105 01:27:11 26 525 00:07:34 1:53 sec/100m 16 295 00:03:44 19 276 00:45:19 13.2 m/hr 29 508 00:03:33 18 443 00:26:58 13:29 min/m
19 373 Catherine POST 806 01:27:12 29 541 00:07:38 1:54 sec/100m 13 236 00:03:25 12 209 00:43:37 13.8 m/hr 12 235 00:02:09 28 532 00:30:21 15:10 min/m
20 382 Elizabeth BAUTSCH 668 01:27:41 30 547 00:07:40 1:55 sec/100m 10 192 00:03:05 22 304 00:46:02 13.0 m/hr 16 366 00:02:42 21 479 00:28:09 14:04 min/m
21 385 Jean ROSCOVIUS 579 01:27:51 25 520 00:07:33 1:53 sec/100m 21 373 00:04:16 7 134 00:41:34 14.4 m/hr 24 478 00:03:20 29 555 00:31:06 15:33 min/m
22 387 Mary Beth CARNATHAN 466 01:28:14 18 488 00:07:24 1:51 sec/100m 24 423 00:04:33 21 301 00:45:58 13.0 m/hr 18 372 00:02:44 20 464 00:27:33 13:46 min/m
23 402 Elizabeth WARD 79 01:29:04 5 140 00:06:21 1:35 sec/100m 29 466 00:04:52 31 508 00:54:47 11.0 m/hr 14 263 00:02:15 5 186 00:20:47 10:23 min/m
24 405 Deborah PETERSON 363 01:29:16 3 113 00:06:17 1:34 sec/100m 11 209 00:03:13 23 351 00:48:00 12.5 m/hr 6 161 00:01:53 25 524 00:29:51 14:55 min/m
25 411 Myra MORRIS 627 01:29:35 11 345 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 20 360 00:04:12 16 251 00:44:49 13.4 m/hr 27 501 00:03:30 26 526 00:30:04 15:02 min/m
26 413 Tedy KAVANAUGH 920 01:29:37 17 430 00:07:12 1:48 sec/100m 27 437 00:04:37 20 286 00:45:37 13.2 m/hr 33 608 00:05:10 19 444 00:27:00 13:30 min/m
27 422 Lori MAUCIERI 167 01:30:03 33 592 00:07:59 1:59 sec/100m 19 358 00:04:11 13 229 00:44:18 13.5 m/hr 34 609 00:05:18 22 484 00:28:15 14:07 min/m
28 427 Scarlet BROMLEY 787 01:30:39 14 376 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 22 374 00:04:16 29 442 00:51:13 11.7 m/hr 32 607 00:05:06 8 286 00:23:00 11:30 min/m
29 448 Patti FURMAN 50 01:33:37 28 531 00:07:37 1:54 sec/100m 28 461 00:04:51 24 356 00:48:09 12.5 m/hr 15 359 00:02:40 27 531 00:30:20 15:10 min/m
30 454 Karol BETHELL 701 01:34:19 13 360 00:06:59 1:44 sec/100m 14 290 00:03:43 25 374 00:48:44 12.3 m/hr 8 186 00:02:00 33 590 00:32:50 16:25 min/m
31 495 Shirlene BALL 22 01:38:14 22 499 00:07:26 1:51 sec/100m 18 342 00:04:05 30 459 00:52:08 11.5 m/hr 23 453 00:03:10 30 563 00:31:23 15:41 min/m
32 505 Tami ALLEN 244 01:38:50 20 495 00:07:25 1:51 sec/100m 34 608 00:06:34 27 409 00:50:03 12.0 m/hr 19 400 00:02:52 31 566 00:31:55 15:57 min/m
33 539 Linda GIBSON 683 01:41:49 27 526 00:07:34 1:53 sec/100m                            
34 577 Christie GOODLETT 334 01:46:21 31 551 00:07:42 1:55 sec/100m 30 491 00:05:02 32 509 00:54:55 10.9 m/hr 36 632 00:06:38 32 570 00:32:03 16:01 min/m
35 594 Debbie TRAMMELL 710 01:50:01 34 610 00:08:10 2:02 sec/100m 36 628 00:07:31 33 518 00:55:12 10.9 m/hr 35 626 00:06:05 34 595 00:33:02 16:31 min/m
36 641 Rhonda TAPPAN 707 02:06:19 8 300 00:06:51 1:42 sec/100m 33 570 00:05:45 36 644 01:21:57 7.3 m/hr 10 206 00:02:04 24 517 00:29:40 14:50 min/m
37 655 Rhonda SCHULZE 741 02:16:20 32 583 00:07:53 1:58 sec/100m 31 555 00:05:36 34 639 01:18:44 7.6 m/hr 20 402 00:02:53 36 644 00:41:13 20:36 min/m
38 657 Jeannie FERRIER 239 02:19:35 35 630 00:08:40 2:10 sec/100m 35 627 00:07:19 35 642 01:19:30 7.5 m/hr 25 481 00:03:21 35 643 00:40:43 20:21 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 60 - 64
1 21 Candace MARGETAK 243 01:03:37 1 204 00:06:34 1:38 sec/100m 2 67 00:02:11 1 28 00:36:27 16.5 m/hr 2 53 00:01:26 1 28 00:16:57 8:28 min/m
2 77 Diana FRASER 538 01:10:28 12 509 00:07:29 1:52 sec/100m 3 123 00:02:40 2 61 00:38:31 15.6 m/hr 4 124 00:01:47 3 131 00:19:59 9:59 min/m
3 179 Linda THIBODEAU 796 01:16:58 10 494 00:07:25 1:51 sec/100m 5 145 00:02:47 7 244 00:44:44 13.4 m/hr 1 46 00:01:24 4 170 00:20:35 10:17 min/m
4 194 Debra CAVANAGH 786 01:17:42 7 418 00:07:10 1:47 sec/100m 9 355 00:04:09 5 231 00:44:18 13.5 m/hr 6 282 00:02:20 2 124 00:19:43 9:51 min/m
5 196 Janis BRUNNER 589 01:17:47 4 379 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 7 280 00:03:39 3 149 00:42:08 14.2 m/hr 13 521 00:03:38 5 209 00:21:19 10:39 min/m
6 210 Virginia Moreno COLLAZO 131 01:18:33 5 400 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 1 65 00:02:09 4 230 00:44:18 13.5 m/hr 8 344 00:02:36 6 259 00:22:21 11:10 min/m
7 358 Lucia FACUNDO 475 01:26:34 2 254 00:06:42 1:40 sec/100m 4 124 00:02:40 14 468 00:52:25 11.4 m/hr 3 118 00:01:45 8 288 00:23:01 11:30 min/m
8 369 Nannette FAUSETT 20 01:26:57 3 268 00:06:46 1:41 sec/100m 16 616 00:06:39 9 339 00:47:47 12.6 m/hr 10 436 00:03:03 7 272 00:22:41 11:20 min/m
9 403 Jane GAY 869 01:29:06 11 498 00:07:26 1:51 sec/100m 10 357 00:04:11 8 278 00:45:23 13.2 m/hr 12 502 00:03:30 10 494 00:28:34 14:17 min/m
10 458 Donna MORGAN 75 01:34:34 6 409 00:07:08 1:47 sec/100m 15 604 00:06:31 6 242 00:44:40 13.4 m/hr 14 544 00:03:53 12 577 00:32:21 16:10 min/m
11 503 Martha VERGARA 512 01:38:34 8 435 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 14 538 00:05:26 15 502 00:54:04 11.1 m/hr 5 195 00:02:01 11 522 00:29:48 14:54 min/m
12 506 Roxanne ARNDT 461 01:38:53 13 542 00:07:39 1:54 sec/100m 6 190 00:03:05 13 439 00:51:07 11.7 m/hr 9 409 00:02:53 14 611 00:34:07 17:03 min/m
13 507 Rebecca LARSON 649 01:38:55 15 577 00:07:50 1:57 sec/100m 8 336 00:04:02 10 411 00:50:11 12.0 m/hr 7 333 00:02:34 16 614 00:34:16 17:08 min/m
14 533 Sharon DICKSON 405 01:40:47 16 589 00:07:57 1:59 sec/100m 11 363 00:04:13 12 434 00:50:57 11.8 m/hr 11 494 00:03:27 15 612 00:34:11 17:05 min/m
15 561 Janet NASH 205 01:45:14 14 575 00:07:48 1:57 sec/100m 13 494 00:05:04 16 561 00:59:32 10.1 m/hr 15 585 00:04:24 9 488 00:28:23 14:11 min/m
16 593 Kate TANGNEY 12 01:49:53 9 461 00:07:17 1:49 sec/100m 12 472 00:04:54 17 567 00:59:59 10.0 m/hr 16 588 00:04:28 13 600 00:33:12 16:36 min/m
17 603 Betty LITTRELL 114 01:52:30 18 641 00:09:22 2:20 sec/100m 18 650 00:11:27 11 413 00:50:20 11.9 m/hr 17 601 00:04:50 18 635 00:36:29 18:14 min/m
18 634 Sheila BROWN 472 02:00:20 17 596 00:08:01 2:00 sec/100m 17 643 00:08:34 18 601 01:03:57 9.4 m/hr 18 606 00:05:03 17 620 00:34:43 17:21 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 65 - 69
1 62 Anne WALKER 752 01:09:07 1 161 00:06:25 1:36 sec/100m 2 152 00:02:51 2 85 00:39:27 15.2 m/hr 1 147 00:01:49 1 84 00:18:32 9:16 min/m
2 263 Rhonda SKOW 705 01:21:45 2 367 00:07:00 1:45 sec/100m 1 91 00:02:27 4 370 00:48:37 12.3 m/hr 2 256 00:02:13 2 220 00:21:25 10:42 min/m
3 590 Susan STANFORD 235 01:49:12 5 629 00:08:40 2:10 sec/100m 4 382 00:04:20 5 554 00:59:12 10.1 m/hr 4 462 00:03:13 3 608 00:33:45 16:52 min/m
4 602 Cathy BUCHANAN 69 01:51:35 6 644 00:09:44 2:26 sec/100m 6 633 00:07:41 3 296 00:45:51 13.1 m/hr 6 560 00:04:04 7 647 00:44:12 22:06 min/m
5 607 Chrissy HESTER 415 01:52:47 3 564 00:07:45 1:56 sec/100m 3 299 00:03:46 6 560 00:59:31 10.1 m/hr 5 526 00:03:40 5 640 00:38:03 19:01 min/m
6 642 Judy GOLDSTEIN 618 02:08:17 7 654 00:12:22 3:05 sec/100m 7 654 00:27:20 1 6 00:32:00 18.8 m/hr 7 651 00:19:36 4 637 00:36:57 18:28 min/m
7 656 Sylvia MILLER 739 02:16:40 4 599 00:08:03 2:00 sec/100m 5 549 00:05:33 7 641 01:18:47 7.6 m/hr 3 403 00:02:53 6 645 00:41:23 20:41 min/m
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 70 - 74
1 514 Judith ELLIS 901 01:39:35 1 620 00:08:22 2:05 sec/100m 1 474 00:04:55 1 521 00:55:21 10.8 m/hr 1 303 00:02:25 2 491 00:28:32 14:16 min/m
2 610 Rita DOMINGUEZ 444 01:53:39 2 635 00:09:03 2:15 sec/100m 2 579 00:05:54 2 620 01:07:53 8.8 m/hr 2 338 00:02:34 1 481 00:28:13 14:06 min/m
Ages 75+
1 81 Gayla CHAMBERS 465 01:10:39 1 309 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 1 92 00:02:27 1 82 00:39:15 15.3 m/hr 1 386 00:02:47 1 103 00:19:15 9:37 min/m
2-Person Relay
1 33 DENIS DUO 1022 01:05:23 3 270 00:06:46 1:41 sec/100m 3 57 00:02:04 1 18 00:35:18 17.0 m/hr 1 13 00:01:10 1 134 00:20:03 10:01 min/m
2 146 WE THOUGHT WE'D TRI TOO 1023 01:15:04 2 146 00:06:22 1:35 sec/100m 2 22 00:01:35 2 154 00:42:14 14.2 m/hr 4 211 00:02:04 3 276 00:22:46 11:23 min/m
3 278 WE THOUGHT WE'D TRI 1025 01:22:25 1 132 00:06:20 1:35 sec/100m 1 18 00:01:31 3 342 00:47:50 12.5 m/hr 6 323 00:02:32 4 336 00:24:10 12:05 min/m
4 392 OCONNER GIRLS 1026 01:28:39 6 545 00:07:39 1:54 sec/100m 6 473 00:04:55 4 499 00:53:57 11.1 m/hr 2 59 00:01:29 2 172 00:20:38 10:19 min/m
5 553 MARSTON GIRLS 1024 01:43:26 5 478 00:07:21 1:50 sec/100m 5 169 00:02:59 6 571 01:00:29 9.9 m/hr 3 178 00:01:57 5 539 00:30:39 15:19 min/m
6 554 WE CAN DO IT 1020 01:43:29 7 632 00:08:43 2:10 sec/100m 7 602 00:06:24 5 516 00:55:11 10.9 m/hr 5 294 00:02:23 6 544 00:30:46 15:23 min/m
7 624 TEAM BEAN 1021 01:56:22 4 293 00:06:50 1:42 sec/100m 4 160 00:02:56 7 613 01:06:23 9.0 m/hr 7 551 00:03:59 7 632 00:36:12 18:06 min/m
3-Person Relay
1 120 LBS: LISA BARBARA SUZANNE 1032 01:13:16 5 315 00:06:53 1:43 sec/100m 4 24 00:01:37 2 222 00:44:08 13.6 m/hr 3 20 00:01:14 3 108 00:19:23 9:41 min/m
2 126 THREE AWESOME MAMMAS 1043 01:13:52 8 429 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 3 23 00:01:36 1 129 00:41:28 14.5 m/hr 6 51 00:01:25 6 252 00:22:09 11:04 min/m
3 180 FIRST TRI 1033 01:17:03 6 369 00:07:01 1:45 sec/100m 1 8 00:01:22 7 359 00:48:26 12.4 m/hr 11 150 00:01:50 1 79 00:18:21 9:10 min/m
4 193 NUTCRACKERZ 1034 01:17:41 4 166 00:06:27 1:36 sec/100m 12 312 00:03:51 5 318 00:46:40 12.9 m/hr 7 52 00:01:26 2 102 00:19:15 9:37 min/m
5 200 WACO MAMAS 1039 01:17:55 11 578 00:07:50 1:57 sec/100m 7 45 00:01:55 4 294 00:45:48 13.1 m/hr 4 29 00:01:17 4 203 00:21:04 10:32 min/m
6 204 LAS TRES AMIGAS 1040 01:18:08 3 114 00:06:17 1:34 sec/100m 10 161 00:02:56 3 257 00:44:56 13.3 m/hr 1 2 00:00:55 8 289 00:23:03 11:31 min/m
7 253 WE TRI FOR WINE 1036 01:21:12 9 449 00:07:15 1:48 sec/100m 6 30 00:01:41 6 337 00:47:44 12.6 m/hr 9 91 00:01:38 7 279 00:22:52 11:26 min/m
8 317 3 KIDS AND KRAZY 1038 01:24:04 1 7 00:05:34 1:23 sec/100m 2 10 00:01:24 9 498 00:53:55 11.1 m/hr 2 5 00:01:00 5 251 00:22:09 11:04 min/m
9 356 BENT TREE BABES 1030 01:26:31 7 416 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 5 28 00:01:40 8 446 00:51:18 11.7 m/hr 5 41 00:01:22 9 367 00:25:00 12:30 min/m
10 558 TXCAMPAIGN 1035 01:45:10 2 63 00:06:05 1:31 sec/100m 9 112 00:02:37 10 581 01:01:14 9.8 m/hr 10 146 00:01:49 12 601 00:33:22 16:41 min/m
11 625 TRES TRI TEXANS 1041 01:57:32 10 517 00:07:32 1:53 sec/100m 11 219 00:03:16 11 634 01:15:40 7.9 m/hr 12 405 00:02:53 10 480 00:28:10 14:05 min/m
12 632 PIXIE CHICKS 1042 01:59:56 12 585 00:07:55 1:58 sec/100m 8 77 00:02:18 12 640 01:18:44 7.6 m/hr 8 54 00:01:26 11 513 00:29:31 14:45 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Triathlon ] [ Swim/Bike ][ Swim/Run ] [ Bike/Run ]

2016 Spa Girl Tri Lost Pines Results
Swim/Bike
Overall Swim
--400m--
T1 Bike
--10 Miles--
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Overall
Pos
Time Pace Overall
Pos
Time Overall
Pos
Time Pace
1 Judy HESS 171 00:49:56 2 00:06:31 1:37 sec/100m 2 00:03:10 2 00:40:14 14.9 m/hr
2 Kip CHILDERS 836 01:10:53           1 00:37:35 16.0 m/hr
3 Susan SCHEUER 886 01:25:40 1 00:06:24 1:36 sec/100m 1 00:02:20 3 01:16:55 7.8 m/hr
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Triathlon ] [ Swim/Bike ][ Swim/Run ] [ Bike/Run ]

2016 Spa Girl Tri Lost Pines Results
Swim/Run
Overall Swim
--400m--
T Run
--2 Miles--
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Overall
Pos
Time Pace Overall
Pos
Time Overall
Pos
Time Pace
1 Michelle PULLIN 856 00:28:44 2 00:05:27 1:21 sec/100m 7 00:05:34 1 00:17:42 8:51 min/m
2 Jennifer SELLERS 855 00:31:14 1 00:05:24 1:21 sec/100m 8 00:05:35 3 00:20:14 10:07 min/m
3 Jennifer GARCIA 775 00:33:01 16 00:08:23 2:05 sec/100m 2 00:03:06