2016 Christmas at The Caverns 5k Night Run Results

2016 Christmas at the Caverns 5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 6 20 Kyllysta DAWKINS 649 00:29:42 9:35 min/m
2 9 25 Ashley WUEST 974 00:30:45 9:55 min/m
3 10 29 Ciera BLAND 627 00:31:19 10:06 min/m
4 28 57 Alina GIUSTINO 679 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
5 43 80 Kaela STEINBRENNER 874 00:45:53 14:48 min/m
6 44 83 Autumn HALL 699 00:47:52 15:26 min/m
7 45 84 Gianna SANCHEZ 850 00:48:45 15:43 min/m
8 46 85 Miranda SANCHEZ 851 00:48:46 15:44 min/m
9 48 88 Vanessa PRIDGEN 802 00:48:48 15:44 min/m
10 50 91 Mabel ROBERTS 824 00:49:23 15:55 min/m
11 51 93 Jocelyn MCGRATH 773 00:49:24 15:56 min/m
12 53 96 Cassi BLAND 628 00:49:38 16:00 min/m
13 56 100 Cierra MARTIN 766 00:50:04 16:09 min/m
14 58 102 Caleigh MARTIN 767 00:50:20 16:14 min/m
15 66 110 Gabriella COUNTS 645 00:51:40 16:40 min/m
16 72 116 Isabella RAMOS 820 00:53:16 17:11 min/m
17 77 123 Dez FULGHUM 669 00:57:14 18:27 min/m
18 83 132 Christala RUIZ 841 00:59:38 19:14 min/m
19 84 133 Lisette VARGAS 890 00:59:39 19:14 min/m
20 85 134 Alejandra VARGAS 889 00:59:41 19:15 min/m
21 92 146 Isabella ARROYO 614 01:02:58 20:18 min/m
22 98 155 Jordyn ARROYO 613 01:03:43 20:33 min/m
23 106 168 Sydney SALAZAR 843 01:07:53 21:54 min/m
24 114 181 Calyssa MENESESS 778 01:09:49 22:31 min/m
25 116 187 Leslie SANTIAGO 856 01:12:47 23:28 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Landon HOKE 971 00:25:18 8:09 min/m
2 7 9 Jeremy GUTIERREZ 696 00:26:40 8:36 min/m
3 33 63 Alec GIUSTINO 681 00:39:45 12:49 min/m
4 34 66 Chase BLAND 630 00:40:41 13:07 min/m
5 35 68 Isaiah BRIONES 632 00:41:50 13:29 min/m
6 38 81 Jullian HALL 700 00:47:47 15:25 min/m
7 41 90 Dominic MCGRATH 774 00:49:22 15:55 min/m
8 44 99 Conner NOLTE 968 00:49:50 16:04 min/m
9 52 142 Jai LOPEZ 757 01:02:41 20:13 min/m
10 53 143 Jeremy HERRERA 730 01:02:41 20:13 min/m
11 54 144 Zechariah SMITH 869 01:02:41 20:13 min/m
12 57 152 Julius GUTIERREZ 697 01:03:14 20:24 min/m
13 60 162 Diego TORRES 879 01:05:40 21:11 min/m
14 61 166 Matthew SALAZAR 849 01:07:47 21:52 min/m
15 62 167 Jacob SALAZAR 847 01:07:52 21:53 min/m
16 63 169 Adam SALAZAR 845 01:07:55 21:54 min/m
17 64 171 Adin SALAZAR 846 01:07:56 21:54 min/m
18 67 176 Michael VALDEZ 886 01:09:03 22:16 min/m
19 68 182 Joshua MENESESS 780 01:09:50 22:31 min/m
20 69 183 Joseph MENESESS 779 01:09:51 22:31 min/m
21 72 188 Raedle SANTIAGO 859 01:12:49 23:29 min/m
22 74 191 Ethan NANEZ 788 01:15:56 24:29 min/m
23 75 193 Eddie SANTIAGO 858 01:29:32 28:53 min/m
24 76 194 Ramon ORTIZ 795 01:29:34 28:53 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 1 1 Heather ZYTKEWICZ 897 00:19:30 6:17 min/m
2 7 21 Dannielle RAMIREZ 815 00:29:44 9:35 min/m
3 11 31 Brittany DYER 657 00:31:23 10:07 min/m
4 12 32 Jessica CRUZ 647 00:31:33 10:10 min/m
5 13 33 Daveyanna GARCIA 670 00:31:34 10:11 min/m
6 16 41 Jessel GUTIERREZ 693 00:33:06 10:40 min/m
7 19 44 Erin DEAN 650 00:33:54 10:56 min/m
8 33 67 Stephanie BOEHM 631 00:41:17 13:19 min/m
9 40 77 Alejandra HOFFMAN 737 00:45:20 14:37 min/m
10 41 78 Ashlea WINSOR 893 00:45:36 14:42 min/m
11 47 87 Courtney CHRISTY 641 00:48:47 15:44 min/m
12 69 113 Erin QUATTRONE 804 00:52:11 16:50 min/m
13 79 126 Christian RAMON 819 00:57:17 18:28 min/m
14 90 141 Alina OTZUCA 796 01:02:02 20:00 min/m
15 94 150 Amanda BERAIN 618 01:03:12 20:23 min/m
16 101 158 Meagan NELSON 790 01:04:16 20:43 min/m
17 104 164 Twila GONZALES 688 01:06:27 21:26 min/m
18 109 175 Jennifer LOPEZ 756 01:09:01 22:16 min/m
19 112 179 Raquel URDIALEZ 884 01:09:10 22:18 min/m
Male
1 16 23 Ryan WINSOR 894 00:30:07 9:43 min/m
2 23 37 Phillip QUATTRONE 807 00:32:32 10:29 min/m
3 26 45 Matthew JOHNSON 744 00:34:22 11:05 min/m
4 37 75 Robert LUNA 758 00:45:16 14:36 min/m
5 40 86 Richard BRUNER 637 00:48:47 15:44 min/m
6 48 128 Joe VILLARREAL 892 00:57:39 18:35 min/m
7 49 129 Cristian TORRRES 880 00:57:39 18:36 min/m
8 56 148 John ANTU 610 01:03:11 20:22 min/m
9 58 159 Sean RAMIREZ 818 01:04:17 20:44 min/m
10 66 173 Rene BERAIN 620 01:08:34 22:07 min/m
11 71 185 Louis MUNOZ 786 01:10:07 22:37 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 2 7 Summer SPISAK 871 00:25:26 8:12 min/m
2 3 11 Kristy CARGIA 781 00:27:37 8:54 min/m
3 4 16 Stephanie STILLMAN 875 00:28:39 9:14 min/m
4 8 24 April BLAND 626 00:30:41 9:54 min/m
5 21 48 Valerie DAHLGREN 648 00:34:45 11:12 min/m
6 23 50 Evelyn BLANCHARD 623 00:35:29 11:26 min/m
7 24 51 Janet HOWELL 740 00:36:02 11:37 min/m
8 25 52 Norma MEDRANO 775 00:36:05 11:38 min/m
9 29 59 Suzuk BALLENTINE 615 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
10 30 62 Liana GIUSTINO 678 00:39:44 12:49 min/m
11 34 69 Samanthia NOBLE 792 00:42:00 13:33 min/m
12 35 70 Jessica OCHOA 898 00:42:24 13:40 min/m
13 38 74 Brittany ESCAMILLA 659 00:45:07 14:33 min/m
14 52 95 Monica ZAPATA 895 00:49:25 15:56 min/m
15 54 97 Angela MALDONADO 759 00:49:43 16:02 min/m
16 62 106 Brandee HARGENS 705 00:51:02 16:27 min/m
17 64 108 Debra ALMARAZ 605 00:51:11 16:30 min/m
18 68 112 Jennifer COUNTS 644 00:51:41 16:40 min/m
19 71 115 Jennifer HALL 698 00:53:15 17:10 min/m
20 73 118 Rebecca DELAROSA 651 00:54:32 17:35 min/m
21 74 119 Teresa VELEZ 891 00:54:32 17:35 min/m
22 76 122 Kathryn MCALLISTER 771 00:55:38 17:56 min/m
23 80 127 Blanca GARCIA 672 00:57:18 18:29 min/m
24 86 135 Angelica RUIZ 839 00:59:43 19:15 min/m
25 87 138 Toni DUARTE 655 01:00:49 19:37 min/m
26 88 139 Lori DUARTE 656 01:00:51 19:37 min/m
27 89 140 Catalina RUIZ 840 01:01:11 19:44 min/m
28 91 145 Melody HERRERA 724 01:02:58 20:18 min/m
29 95 151 Martha ARROYO 612 01:03:12 20:23 min/m
30 99 156 Erica GUTIERREZ 694 01:03:46 20:34 min/m
31 100 157 Nayomi HUERTA 742 01:04:14 20:43 min/m
32 103 163 Jessybeth VALENTIN 887 01:05:44 21:12 min/m
33 105 165 Monica GARCIA 671 01:06:30 21:27 min/m
34 107 170 Angelica SALAZAR 842 01:07:56 21:54 min/m
35 108 174 Rosa GARZA 674 01:09:00 22:15 min/m
36 110 177 Andrea GONZALES 687 01:09:08 22:18 min/m
37 111 178 Reyna URDIALEZ 883 01:09:10 22:18 min/m
38 113 180 Linda RODRIGUEZ 834 01:09:48 22:31 min/m
39 115 186 Norma SANTIAGO 855 01:12:45 23:28 min/m
40 117 189 Elvira CARDENAS 639 01:12:57 23:32 min/m
41 118 192 Michelle GONZALES 685 01:15:58 24:30 min/m
Male
1 1 2 Charles BLADES 622 00:22:24 7:13 min/m
2 6 8 Brandon Blanchard BLANCHARD 624 00:25:53 8:21 min/m
3 8 10 James GARZA 675 00:27:31 8:52 min/m
4 10 13 Devon GAUDET 676 00:27:38 8:54 min/m
5 12 15 Dominick GIUTTARI 682 00:28:32 9:12 min/m
6 19 28 Carlos ALANIZ 601 00:31:16 10:05 min/m
7 21 34 Jason BLAND 629 00:31:59 10:19 min/m
8 25 39 Cole CANTWELL 973 00:32:36 10:31 min/m
9 30 58 Robert BALLENTINE 616 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
10 31 60 James LANDOLFI 752 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
11 36 73 Noah ESCAMILLA 660 00:45:03 14:32 min/m
12 39 82 David RAMOS 821 00:47:51 15:26 min/m
13 43 94 Arturo ZAPATA 896 00:49:24 15:56 min/m
14 47 125 Juan MENDOZA 777 00:57:17 18:28 min/m
15 51 137 Juan RAMIREZ 816 01:00:49 19:37 min/m
16 59 161 Jonathan VALENTIN 888 01:05:38 21:10 min/m
17 65 172 Matthew SALAZAR 844 01:07:56 21:55 min/m
18 70 184 Robert RODRIGUEZ 837 01:09:51 22:32 min/m
19 77 195 Miguel SANTIAGO 857 01:29:35 28:54 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 5 19 Amy CARTE 640 00:29:34 9:32 min/m
2 17 42 Jody STANDIFORD 872 00:33:35 10:50 min/m
3 22 49 Jenn KILGORE 750 00:35:07 11:19 min/m
4 27 56 Nicole SEIGLER 861 00:38:01 12:16 min/m
5 32 65 Dawn HERBSTRITT 710 00:40:21 13:01 min/m
6 39 76 Blanca SEARUGGS 860 00:45:16 14:36 min/m
7 42 79 Christine STEINBRENNER 873 00:45:53 14:48 min/m
8 49 89 Sandra GILCHRIST 677 00:49:15 15:53 min/m
9 55 98 Michelle ROBINSON 825 00:49:43 16:02 min/m
10 60 104 Trish MARTIN 765 00:50:28 16:16 min/m
11 61 105 Michele QUIGLEY 900 00:50:47 16:23 min/m
12 63 107 Loraine SANCHEZ 852 00:51:04 16:28 min/m
13 70 114 Cristina QUATTRONE 805 00:52:11 16:50 min/m
14 75 121 Joan GRANDERSON 690 00:55:05 17:46 min/m
15 93 149 Damiana ANTU BERAIN 611 01:03:12 20:23 min/m
16 96 153 Karyn DRAEGER 652 01:03:29 20:29 min/m
17 102 160 Rosa RODRIGUEZ 828 01:04:35 20:50 min/m
Male
1 2 3 Dustin BISHOP 621 00:23:23 7:32 min/m
2 5 6 Matthew HOKE 970 00:25:18 8:09 min/m
3 11 14 Jeffrey COLEMAN 643 00:27:58 9:01 min/m
4 13 17 Chris HERBSTRITT 715 00:28:49 9:17 min/m
5 14 18 Lem PEARSALL 798 00:29:34 9:32 min/m
6 24 38 Brad WUEST 972 00:32:34 10:30 min/m
7 27 47 Todd ROBINSON 826 00:34:43 11:12 min/m
8 28 53 Jason ROBINSON 827 00:36:10 11:40 min/m
9 32 61 Antonio GIUSTINO 680 00:38:17 12:21 min/m
10 46 120 Adrian GRANDERSON 691 00:55:04 17:45 min/m
11 50 136 Brian KASSLER 747 00:59:54 19:19 min/m
12 55 147 Rene BERAIN 619 01:03:10 20:22 min/m
13 73 190 David ROBINSON 969 01:15:06 24:13 min/m
14 78 196 Jeremy GUTIERREZ 695 01:32:02 29:41 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 14 36 Lauren SORELL 870 00:32:22 10:26 min/m
2 15 40 Jeanne SALAZAR 848 00:32:41 10:32 min/m
3 18 43 Katherine LAMB 751 00:33:40 10:51 min/m
4 20 46 Kelly COHEN 642 00:34:42 11:11 min/m
5 26 54 Donna FOLEY 665 00:36:12 11:40 min/m
6 36 71 Brenda GUSTAFSON 692 00:43:24 14:00 min/m
7 37 72 Jenny DREHER 653 00:43:26 14:00 min/m
8 59 103 Judy HUBBARD 741 00:50:22 16:15 min/m
9 65 109 Anne THAYER 877 00:51:40 16:40 min/m
10 78 124 Pat NARRO 789 00:57:15 18:28 min/m
11 82 131 Norma GONZALEZ 689 00:59:23 19:09 min/m
12 97 154 Julie SMITH 868 01:03:31 20:29 min/m
Male
1 3 4 Mark PUMPHREY 803 00:24:47 7:59 min/m
2 9 12 Jim FAUCETT 661 00:27:37 8:54 min/m
3 18 27 James COURTNEY 646 00:31:07 10:02 min/m
4 20 30 Casey DYER 658 00:31:23 10:07 min/m
5 42 92 Oscar SANCHEZ 853 00:49:24 15:56 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 31 64 Elayne BARBER 617 00:40:17 12:59 min/m
2 57 101 Kay HORN 738 00:50:16 16:13 min/m
3 67 111 Peggy SHARP 862 00:51:40 16:40 min/m
4 81 130 Linda RHOADES 822 00:58:21 18:49 min/m
Male
1 15 22 Bruce QUATTRONE 806 00:30:02 9:41 min/m
2 17 26 Donald IVEY 743 00:31:01 10:00 min/m
3 22 35 Jim DREHER 654 00:32:03 10:20 min/m
4 29 55 Jim FOLEY 666 00:36:13 11:40 min/m
5 45 117 Don RHOADES 823 00:53:17 17:11 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.