2016 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K Results

[ Half Marathon | Half Marathon Relay | 10K | 5K ]
2016 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K
Half Marathon Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No 1st Split 2nd Split Finish
Time
Pace
(13.1 miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 5 Delma GOMEZ 149     01:30:55 6:56 min/m
2 2 19 Erin SORENSEN 590 00:47:17 00:52:04 01:39:21 7:35 min/m
3 3 22 Claire LUKACS 243 00:47:06 00:54:33 01:41:39 7:45 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Sammy RUIZ 574 00:18:11 00:55:18 01:13:30 5:36 min/m
2 2 2 Aiden CARLSON 683 00:41:26 00:45:58 01:27:24 6:40 min/m
3 3 3 Daniel JESS 845 00:41:27 00:46:26 01:27:54 6:42 min/m
Masters
Female
1 7 38 Tonya BOND 614 00:47:31 01:04:10 01:51:42 8:31 min/m
Male
1 5 6 Juan HERNANDEZ 830 00:41:16 00:50:05 01:31:22 6:58 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 81 179 Elaine MOORE 46 01:03:05 01:12:43 02:15:48 10:22 min/m
Male
1 45 69 Juan BONILLA 475 00:54:50 01:02:54 01:57:45 8:59 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 218 390 Mallory FLORY 703 01:19:15 01:29:05 02:48:20 12:51 min/m
Male
1 14 15 John BRIERE 423 00:44:44 00:53:16 01:38:01 7:28 min/m
2 79 129 Sebastian KEGLEY 79 00:58:41 01:09:35 02:08:17 9:47 min/m
3 116 215 Cade PICKRON 593 01:05:53 01:14:52 02:20:46 10:44 min/m
4 177 401 Ryan GRUNWALD 643 01:08:58 01:40:39 02:49:37 12:56 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 6 34 Valerie LOZANO 454 00:52:06 00:58:18 01:50:25 8:25 min/m
2 11 45 Chloe MILLER 672 00:54:10 00:59:09 01:53:20 8:39 min/m
3 95 209 Aly MIKESELL 610 01:06:41 01:13:37 02:20:19 10:42 min/m
4 107 226 Samantha SORIA 264 01:07:13 01:14:08 02:21:22 10:47 min/m
5 128 255 Kaylee SCHNUR 436 01:07:18 01:17:08 02:24:27 11:01 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Jacob PICKRON 591 00:42:56 00:47:42 01:30:39 6:55 min/m
2 9 10 Logan GOERING 234 00:46:10 00:47:40 01:33:51 7:09 min/m
3 18 20 Robert GOODMAN 361 00:47:40 00:53:21 01:41:02 7:42 min/m
4 93 167 Nicholas DECORTE 124 00:59:37 01:14:41 02:14:18 10:15 min/m
5 162 364 Miguel SOLIS 624 01:09:19 01:33:24 02:42:44 12:25 min/m
6 164 369 Andrew OWENS 336 01:14:09 01:30:02 02:44:12 12:32 min/m
7 166 373 J.B. RUIZ 572 01:12:21 01:33:01 02:45:22 12:37 min/m
8 172 389 Felipe HARKER 385 01:18:44 01:29:33 02:48:18 12:50 min/m
9 173 394 James KEELING 458 01:21:22 01:27:26 02:48:48 12:53 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 22 65 Lani LAMBERTY 108 00:52:39 01:04:01 01:56:40 8:54 min/m
2 24 67 Christina CHENG 118 00:55:39 01:01:57 01:57:37 8:58 min/m
3 29 78 Tiffany CHENG 117 00:57:20 01:01:12 01:58:33 9:02 min/m
4 44 109 Hannah HASKIN 406 01:00:39 01:03:19 02:03:58 9:27 min/m
5 57 141 Joanna STEED 165 00:56:59 01:13:06 02:10:05 9:55 min/m
6 68 158 Gaby RAMIREZ 659 00:59:54 01:12:37 02:12:31 10:06 min/m
7 117 240 Allison WOOD 286 01:01:50 01:21:28 02:23:19 10:56 min/m
8 118 241 Pamela WOOD 285 01:01:56 01:21:22 02:23:19 10:56 min/m
9 146 279 Alondra GONZALEZ 565 01:05:27 01:21:58 02:27:26 11:15 min/m
10 155 292 Cailey BUCK 383 01:07:50 01:22:04 02:29:54 11:26 min/m
11 156 293 Alena ADAMS 415 01:07:50 01:22:05 02:29:55 11:26 min/m
12 185 337 Adriana CORTEZ 519 01:16:11 01:21:10 02:37:21 12:00 min/m
13 205 367 Olivia SAMUELSON 663 01:15:30 01:27:47 02:43:18 12:27 min/m
14 216 385 Brittney KOHLER 697 01:18:36 01:29:13 02:47:50 12:48 min/m
15 221 393 Megan AMITRANO 48 01:10:54 01:37:29 02:48:23 12:51 min/m
16 236 416 Jaquelin ARGUETA 447 01:17:19 01:34:56 02:52:15 13:08 min/m
17 247 433 Alex HAYES 333 01:20:33 01:37:46 02:58:20 13:36 min/m
18 251 438 Courtney CHAPMAN 188 01:24:44 01:34:59 02:59:43 13:43 min/m
19 284 477 Hannah STEED 166 01:27:49 01:43:35 03:11:25 14:36 min/m
20 292 486 Stephanie BOEHM 621 01:27:44 01:45:18 03:13:03 14:44 min/m
21 314 510 Lacie LEJEUNE 62 01:39:19 01:51:00 03:30:20 16:03 min/m
Male
1 12 13 Nicholas SABINA 549 00:44:56 00:52:27 01:37:23 7:26 min/m
2 23 26 Myles BROWN 851 00:48:46 00:56:22 01:45:09 8:01 min/m
3 50 80 James GUTTIERREZ 837 00:57:05 01:01:32 01:58:37 9:03 min/m
4 59 96 Max MARTINO 645 00:58:08 01:03:36 02:01:44 9:17 min/m
5 73 121 Mark LOZANO 453 00:55:53 01:10:36 02:06:30 9:39 min/m
6 154 346 Matthew WILLIAMS 316 01:03:17 01:35:45 02:39:02 12:08 min/m
7 170 386 Jacob KOHLER 696 01:18:37 01:29:13 02:47:50 12:48 min/m
8 178 404 Trevor MORRIS 448 01:16:58 01:34:02 02:51:00 13:03 min/m
9 188 440 Yosef ANSARIZADEH 411 01:13:35 01:46:50 03:00:26 13:46 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 23 66 Susie YOUD 444 00:55:29 01:01:13 01:56:42 8:54 min/m
2 25 70 Jodi JOHNSON 677 00:54:54 01:02:52 01:57:47 8:59 min/m
3 26 72 Jessica STEWART 538 00:57:59 01:00:14 01:58:14 9:01 min/m
4 33 83 Laura ALLRED 378 00:55:41 01:03:18 01:59:00 9:05 min/m
5 36 90 Savannah DOLIBOA 842 00:53:30 01:06:37 02:00:08 9:10 min/m
6 60 144 Ashley GONZENBACH 332 01:03:06 01:07:11 02:10:17 9:56 min/m
7 74 166 Carly REIMER 553 00:56:09 01:18:07 02:14:16 10:14 min/m
8 85 189 Priscilla WINROW 319 01:06:24 01:10:33 02:16:58 10:27 min/m
9 113 235 Evonne TRAN 363 01:09:52 01:12:46 02:22:38 10:53 min/m
10 127 254 Matilde DELEON-HAYES 616 01:08:53 01:15:32 02:24:25 11:01 min/m
11 130 257 Katy DEITERS 550 01:05:59 01:18:42 02:24:42 11:02 min/m
12 134 261 Courtney MOGONYE 518 01:07:19 01:18:04 02:25:24 11:05 min/m
13 139 269 Michelle MAI 360 01:11:25 01:14:58 02:26:24 11:10 min/m
14 151 288 Meagan CHAPMAN 189 01:10:57 01:18:09 02:29:07 11:23 min/m
15 157 295 Sharra RODRIGUEZ 101 01:09:10 01:20:47 02:29:57 11:26 min/m
16 164 309 Rachel SHIN 557 01:15:55 01:16:38 02:32:34 11:38 min/m
17 169 315 Paige CARPENTER 461 01:08:54 01:24:23 02:33:17 11:42 min/m
18 170 317 Karissa ORSAK 173 01:13:49 01:20:32 02:34:22 11:47 min/m
19 173 320 Molly CASILLAS 521 01:14:19 01:20:08 02:34:27 11:47 min/m
20 174 321 Bailey WILLIAMS 622 01:10:25 01:24:22 02:34:48 11:49 min/m
21 177 328 Brianna SMITH 578 01:06:59 01:28:26 02:35:26 11:51 min/m
22 183 335 Kim CARBAJAL 838 01:14:58 01:21:48 02:36:46 11:58 min/m
23 204 366 Flor CANTU 452 01:13:04 01:29:49 02:42:53 12:26 min/m
24 208 374 Francisca SORIA 247 01:14:50 01:31:00 02:45:50 12:39 min/m
25 222 396 Jennifer DUDLEY 171 01:14:20 01:34:38 02:48:58 12:53 min/m
26 240 421 Jane CHUN 556 01:23:09 01:30:17 02:53:26 13:14 min/m
27 262 451 Jordan CASTANON 596 01:27:39 01:34:24 03:02:03 13:53 min/m
28 275 467 Crystal PHARIS 408 01:16:37 01:50:42 03:07:19 14:18 min/m
29 277 469 Jasmine HYDE 218 01:19:38 01:48:55 03:08:34 14:23 min/m
30 278 470 Kandyce PALAMARCHUCK 219 01:19:42 01:48:55 03:08:37 14:23 min/m
31 300 494 Leah JARVIS 302 01:21:47 01:56:06 03:17:54 15:06 min/m
32 301 495 Erika RENDON-RAMOS 341 01:29:57 01:48:51 03:18:48 15:10 min/m
33 302 496 Erin GARRETT 546 01:33:20 01:47:39 03:20:59 15:20 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Tyrone SILVER 180 00:46:07 00:46:44 01:32:51 7:05 min/m
2 13 14 Paul BOLANOWSKI 446 00:42:37 00:55:03 01:37:40 7:27 min/m
3 17 18 Brian DULZO 678 00:45:43 00:53:36 01:39:19 7:34 min/m
4 22 25 Nathaniel YOUD 443 00:50:50 00:52:53 01:43:43 7:55 min/m
5 25 29 Chase AYCOCK 598 00:52:34 00:55:27 01:48:01 8:14 min/m
6 41 60 Devin COPE 44 00:54:09 01:01:10 01:55:19 8:48 min/m
7 63 103 Joaquin CIGARROA 654 00:58:54 01:04:09 02:03:03 9:23 min/m
8 84 140 Justin PELHAM 675 00:57:15 01:12:45 02:10:00 9:55 min/m
9 110 198 Michael PORRAS 839 01:06:40 01:12:22 02:19:02 10:36 min/m
10 122 233 Austin BEAL 601 01:08:18 01:13:47 02:22:05 10:50 min/m
11 147 316 Shawn CAMPOS 353 01:11:42 01:22:03 02:33:46 11:44 min/m
12 150 325 Daniel RAMOS 342 01:12:33 01:22:45 02:35:18 11:51 min/m
13 165 370 David JULIAN 159 01:14:56 01:29:38 02:44:35 12:33 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 5 33 Nicole ARAMBULA 377 00:51:05 00:58:01 01:49:07 8:19 min/m
2 8 39 Holly OWENS 510 00:55:10 00:56:57 01:52:07 8:33 min/m
3 13 49 Evelyn POLLARD 686 00:53:32 01:00:12 01:53:44 8:40 min/m
4 15 53 Amber GERKEN 402 00:56:25 00:57:58 01:54:24 8:43 min/m
5 16 54 Kacie KYPKE 472 00:55:25 00:59:04 01:54:29 8:44 min/m
6 18 57 Maren WUNDERLI 357 00:54:55 00:59:41 01:54:37 8:44 min/m
7 21 64 Jordan MCEUEN 305 00:55:00 01:01:32 01:56:33 8:53 min/m
8 31 81 Katie MCNAMARA 254 00:55:29 01:03:10 01:58:40 9:03 min/m
9 48 119 Vykki ZUVIETA 424 00:57:58 01:08:09 02:06:07 9:37 min/m
10 49 125 Christa HALL 569 01:00:50 01:06:35 02:07:26 9:43 min/m
11 51 130 Lindsey PAGE 339 00:59:49 01:08:45 02:08:34 9:48 min/m
12 52 132 Kiana MOBLEY 471 00:59:22 01:09:31 02:08:54 9:50 min/m
13 53 134 Melissa WICKER 326 01:01:59 01:07:08 02:09:07 9:51 min/m
14 55 138 Diana LOPEZ-CASHEN 646 01:02:06 01:07:36 02:09:43 9:54 min/m
15 67 157 Jessica ROPER 148 01:03:18 01:08:45 02:12:04 10:04 min/m
16 80 178 Heather ANDERSEN 334 01:04:26 01:11:16 02:15:43 10:21 min/m
17 83 187 Pier-Anne LACHANCE 442 01:06:24 01:10:30 02:16:54 10:27 min/m
18 87 195 Wendy WEITZEL 391 01:04:13 01:13:48 02:18:02 10:32 min/m
19 88 196 Amber DICKENS 426 01:04:12 01:13:56 02:18:08 10:32 min/m
20 106 225 Heather OLAGUE 494 01:08:07 01:13:13 02:21:21 10:47 min/m
21 119 242 Amanda RICHIE 509 01:05:11 01:18:11 02:23:23 10:56 min/m
22 120 243 Jan LEE 412 01:05:23 01:18:00 02:23:23 10:56 min/m
23 123 247 Tammy ROE 368 01:07:20 01:16:28 02:23:48 10:58 min/m
24 133 260 Anna HESSONG 315 01:08:21 01:16:35 02:24:57 11:03 min/m
25 145 277 Maria DELEON 256 01:08:40 01:18:36 02:27:16 11:14 min/m
26 154 291 Brandi DURON 394 01:06:51 01:23:00 02:29:51 11:26 min/m
27 179 331 Jessica LLOYD-HAZLETT 485 01:14:31 01:21:34 02:36:05 11:54 min/m
28 187 339 Erika WEST 277 01:13:41 01:23:55 02:37:36 12:01 min/m
29 188 340 Lori LINVILLE 278 01:13:41 01:23:55 02:37:37 12:01 min/m
30 199 355 Paula CONTRERAS 227 01:11:58 01:28:31 02:40:29 12:15 min/m
31 246 430 Cynthia SPURGAT 82 01:33:46 01:21:44 02:55:30 13:23 min/m
32 265 454 Young WHITE 185 01:22:20 01:40:17 03:02:37 13:56 min/m
33 272 462 Yvonne FLORES 127 01:25:43 01:39:36 03:05:20 14:08 min/m
34 276 468 Kimberly LEE 495 01:17:10 01:50:41 03:07:52 14:20 min/m
35 279 471 Abigail HERNANDEZ 167 01:20:27 01:49:22 03:09:50 14:29 min/m
36 285 478 Dorian JONES 195 01:26:34 01:45:08 03:11:42 14:38 min/m
37 287 480 Patricia MONTEZ 594 01:15:37 01:56:18 03:11:56 14:39 min/m
38 322 521 Crissy HOLUM 437 01:41:14 01:53:32 03:34:47 16:23 min/m
39 323 523 Susan DELGADILLO 262 01:32:57 02:02:42 03:35:39 16:27 min/m
Male
1 11 12 Evan CARPENTER 460     01:36:32 7:22 min/m
2 19 21 Charles BLADES 523 00:50:02 00:51:20 01:41:23 7:44 min/m
3 33 41 Jose REYES 636 00:55:32 00:57:02 01:52:35 8:35 min/m
4 48 74 Robert SORENSEN 589 00:54:24 01:03:53 01:58:18 9:01 min/m
5 71 118 Christopher WEST 297 00:56:15 01:09:45 02:06:01 9:37 min/m
6 90 156 Eric GALLEGOS 413 00:57:36 01:14:09 02:11:46 10:03 min/m
7 95 169 Raul GARZORIA 834 01:06:23 01:08:03 02:14:27 10:15 min/m
8 97 174 Oscar RAMOS 255 01:02:22 01:12:28 02:14:50 10:17 min/m
9 102 184 Daniel VILLEGAS 466 01:03:05 01:13:09 02:16:14 10:24 min/m
10 108 194 Isaiah CASTANEDA 365 01:02:30 01:15:05 02:17:35 10:30 min/m
11 113 203 Noel DICKENS 425 01:05:50 01:13:55 02:19:46 10:40 min/m
12 118 218 Kevin SANCHEZ 401 01:06:48 01:14:00 02:20:49 10:45 min/m
13 123 237 James LEIGHTON 689 01:05:11 01:17:28 02:22:39 10:53 min/m
14 128 262 Jedd MCWHORTER 571 01:07:18 01:18:06 02:25:24 11:06 min/m
15 135 283 Derrick TAYLOR 846 01:07:04 01:20:31 02:27:36 11:16 min/m
16 136 284 Kyle SMITH 470 01:04:39 01:23:08 02:27:47 11:16 min/m
17 151 326 Francisco CORONA SANDOVAL 28 01:13:48 01:21:30 02:35:19 11:51 min/m
18 163 368 Joshua CRAIG 208 01:13:53 01:29:52 02:43:45 12:30 min/m
19 200 522 Chris MENDOZA 427 01:33:00 02:02:39 03:35:39 16:27 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 4 27 Roxanne DURHAM 664 00:50:08 00:55:18 01:45:27 8:02 min/m
2 12 47 Marissa REALE 576 00:53:23 01:00:11 01:53:34 8:40 min/m
3 20 63 Candis LAYTON 304 00:54:59 01:01:33 01:56:33 8:53 min/m
4 34 84 Danna MURRELL 405 00:56:06 01:02:55 01:59:02 9:05 min/m
5 38 97 Sandra BYRNE 370 00:59:09 01:02:40 02:01:50 9:18 min/m
6 40 102 Jennifer YESTRUMSKY-OLIVER 45 00:56:44 01:06:04 02:02:49 9:22 min/m
7 41 105 Mary STORK 497 00:59:58 01:03:16 02:03:15 9:24 min/m
8 42 106 Jennifer CAMPBELL 498 00:59:58 01:03:17 02:03:15 9:24 min/m
9 43 107 Jenny ALLEY 138 00:57:56 01:05:34 02:03:31 9:25 min/m
10 50 127 Bridget GAITHER 581 00:59:41 01:08:12 02:07:54 9:45 min/m
11 56 139 Christina HERNANDEZ 220 01:00:44 01:09:15 02:09:59 9:55 min/m
12 59 143 Kris NEAL 84 00:59:18 01:10:52 02:10:11 9:56 min/m
13 61 146 Nadia EROSA 290 01:01:15 01:09:14 02:10:30 9:57 min/m
14 62 147 Regina TENDORF 338 00:58:23 01:12:09 02:10:32 9:57 min/m
15 65 153 Missy CARPENTER 150 01:03:37 01:07:48 02:11:25 10:01 min/m
16 71 163 Anne-Marie HUDDLESTON 668 01:06:28 01:07:27 02:13:55 10:13 min/m
17 72 164 Shubhra JONES 552 01:03:14 01:10:43 02:13:58 10:13 min/m
18 75 170 Tricia DEES 273 01:04:01 01:10:27 02:14:28 10:15 min/m
19 77 172 Stacey EVANS 266 01:04:02 01:10:26 02:14:29 10:16 min/m
20 84 188 Sarah HUGHES 324 01:06:23 01:10:31 02:16:55 10:27 min/m
21 93 207 Leticia CUVILLIER 844 01:06:30 01:13:37 02:20:07 10:41 min/m
22 94 208 Kristy HARRIS 146 01:07:18 01:12:58 02:20:17 10:42 min/m
23 96 210 Kristina BULLOCK 284 01:03:39 01:16:41 02:20:20 10:42 min/m
24 98 213 Letty MENDEZ 554 01:08:53 01:11:38 02:20:31 10:43 min/m
25 101 219 Rebecca COOK 681 01:07:49 01:13:00 02:20:50 10:45 min/m
26 116 239 Michelle YOUNG 829 01:01:53 01:21:13 02:23:06 10:55 min/m
27 131 258 Heather DORRESTIJN 639 01:07:09 01:17:36 02:24:46 11:03 min/m
28 135 263 Yvette RAMIREZ 493 01:05:19 01:20:06 02:25:26 11:06 min/m
29 137 266 Karina HADDIX 184 01:07:14 01:18:30 02:25:44 11:07 min/m
30 138 267 Lori KNOWLTON 375 01:08:48 01:17:01 02:25:49 11:07 min/m
31 142 274 Lorena GUTIERREZ 630 01:11:06 01:16:01 02:27:08 11:13 min/m
32 147 280 Erin CHASE 250 01:05:42 01:21:51 02:27:33 11:15 min/m
33 152 289 Kristin HAAS 181 01:10:49 01:18:19 02:29:08 11:23 min/m
34 153 290 Cynthia MEDINA 65 01:09:20 01:19:55 02:29:15 11:23 min/m
35 158 296 Danielle KELLER 450 01:10:50 01:19:07 02:29:58 11:26 min/m
36 163 308 Marina HERNANDEZ 249 01:10:24 01:21:57 02:32:21 11:37 min/m
37 165 310 Heidi MILLER 322 01:12:39 01:19:58 02:32:38 11:39 min/m
38 167 312 Kimberly CANFIELD 397 01:12:12 01:20:39 02:32:52 11:40 min/m
39 171 318 Laura BANIS 34 01:13:24 01:21:00 02:34:25 11:47 min/m
40 175 324 Ezmerelda KORNMEYER 27 01:13:47 01:21:29 02:35:17 11:51 min/m
41 186 338 Brandy SMART 539 01:13:16 01:24:17 02:37:34 12:01 min/m
42 198 354 Jule DELGADILLO 688 01:17:56 01:22:22 02:40:19 12:14 min/m
43 203 365 Erin MILLS 490 01:12:07 01:30:41 02:42:48 12:25 min/m
44 210 376 Lena ARIZA 455 01:17:40 01:28:17 02:45:58 12:40 min/m
45 214 382 Melissa MULLIN 602 01:12:31 01:34:21 02:46:52 12:44 min/m
46 223 397 Annie BORREGO 56 01:17:58 01:31:01 02:48:59 12:53 min/m
47 227 406 Heidi ANHALT 257 01:13:17 01:37:46 02:51:03 13:03 min/m
48 232 412 Raquel FLETCHER 628 01:20:19 01:31:30 02:51:49 13:06 min/m
49 257 445 Amy SKINNER 282 01:25:58 01:35:30 03:01:28 13:51 min/m
50 258 446 Angie ALFORD 281 01:25:58 01:35:30 03:01:29 13:51 min/m
51 268 458 Tabatha STEWART 607 01:27:03 01:37:23 03:04:27 14:04 min/m
52 281 474 Amy STARKEY 7 01:29:09 01:41:47 03:10:57 14:34 min/m
53 282 475 Miranda BROADUS 10 01:29:08 01:41:50 03:10:58 14:34 min/m
54 286 479 Jennifer JONES MCDONALD 196 01:26:33 01:45:13 03:11:46 14:38 min/m
55 299 493 Coralee LENNERT 469 01:44:17 01:33:17 03:17:35 15:04 min/m
56 312 508 Erin SNELL 192 01:39:54 01:49:22 03:29:16 15:58 min/m
57 313 509 Michelle HARROLD 61 01:39:22 01:50:57 03:30:20 16:03 min/m
58 315 511 Esmeralda RAMIREZ 244 01:40:26 01:50:32 03:30:58 16:06 min/m
59 317 514 Kathy MUSQUIZ 129 01:34:55 01:56:53 03:31:49 16:10 min/m
60 320 517 Natalie JONKHOUT 114 01:38:18 01:54:15 03:32:34 16:13 min/m
61 329 532 Kelly KELLER 205 01:46:59 01:57:05 03:44:05 17:06 min/m
62 330 533 Mandy SCHAFER 206 01:46:56 01:57:09 03:44:05 17:06 min/m
63 331 534 Dawn KETCHAM 701 01:46:58 02:11:54 03:58:53 18:14 min/m
Male
1 26 30 Michael CALDWELL 516 00:52:09 00:55:55 01:48:04 8:15 min/m
2 28 32 Aaron TERRY 267 00:49:07 00:59:38 01:48:46 8:18 min/m
3 29 35 Rafael KIRKPATRICK 18 00:49:48 01:00:41 01:50:29 8:26 min/m
4 43 62 Daniel LLANAS 276 00:55:31 01:00:37 01:56:08 8:51 min/m
5 49 75 J.M. GONZALEZ 351 00:57:46 01:00:39 01:58:26 9:02 min/m
6 65 108 Jonathan HUDDLESTON 669 00:57:59 01:05:54 02:03:53 9:27 min/m
7 66 111 Aldo VALVERDE 692 00:55:29 01:08:44 02:04:13 9:28 min/m
8 68 113 Thomas KUN 587 00:57:19 01:07:20 02:04:39 9:30 min/m
9 78 128 Jonathan LAUTH 551 01:01:55 01:06:05 02:08:00 9:46 min/m
10 81 133 David BARRON 161 00:58:25 01:10:38 02:09:03 9:51 min/m
11 83 136 Louie STRYKER 337 01:02:59 01:06:23 02:09:22 9:52 min/m
12 87 151 Donald PATTERSON 595 01:04:14 01:07:05 02:11:19 10:01 min/m
13 91 160 Michael LINDSEY 160 01:01:21 01:11:44 02:13:05 10:09 min/m
14 92 161 Ryan YAMANE 388 01:01:33 01:12:04 02:13:37 10:12 min/m
15 99 180 Lionel FUENTES 832 01:07:46 01:08:04 02:15:51 10:22 min/m
16 107 192 Blake DENNIS 599 01:06:47 01:10:46 02:17:34 10:30 min/m
17 120 228 Kevin RASMUSSEN 531 01:00:59 01:20:41 02:21:41 10:48 min/m
18 124 245 Ross THORMAHLEN 852 01:07:36 01:16:04 02:23:40 10:58 min/m
19 125 248 Jack ROE 367 01:07:18 01:16:30 02:23:48 10:58 min/m
20 132 271 Corey REICHENBERG 347 01:08:21 01:18:18 02:26:39 11:11 min/m
21 133 278 Michael MILLS 491 01:09:45 01:17:39 02:27:24 11:15 min/m
22 137 287 Michael BORREGO 57 01:08:49 01:19:45 02:28:34 11:20 min/m
23 141 302 Paul WEITZEL 433 01:03:55 01:26:30 02:30:25 11:28 min/m
24 146 313 Matt CRIST 501 01:09:46 01:23:13 02:32:59 11:40 min/m
25 160 359 Jack CHEN 473 01:14:31 01:26:57 02:41:28 12:19 min/m
26 179 405 Shaun CASSELLS 260 01:13:16 01:37:46 02:51:03 13:03 min/m
27 181 420 Mike CONNER 212 01:20:36 01:32:47 02:53:24 13:14 min/m
28 182 424 Alvaro MOREIRA 673 01:11:26 01:42:55 02:54:21 13:18 min/m
29 189 447 Cory CLUFF 224 01:16:40 01:44:49 03:01:29 13:51 min/m
30 190 457 Jason JOHNSTON 619 01:27:02 01:37:23 03:04:26 14:04 min/m
31 193 472 Alberto MALDONADO 841 01:14:32 01:56:18 03:10:51 14:34 min/m
32 197 513 Jose PENA 128 01:34:54 01:56:53 03:31:48 16:10 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 9 42 Amy SEABERG 313 00:56:38 00:56:12 01:52:50 8:36 min/m
2 17 55 Samantha HOPKINS 5 00:56:09 00:58:21 01:54:30 8:44 min/m
3 37 94 Terri BROWN 75 00:57:53 01:03:44 02:01:37 9:17 min/m
4 58 142 Michelle HICKEY 36 00:59:43 01:10:25 02:10:08 9:56 min/m
5 63 149 Lezlie KING-TERRY 369 01:02:04 01:08:48 02:10:52 9:59 min/m
6 66 154 Jeni GOODEN 467 01:03:15 01:08:22 02:11:38 10:02 min/m
7 69 159 Marianela CABALLERO 288 01:01:55 01:10:55 02:12:51 10:08 min/m
8 76 171 May THOMS 399 01:01:26 01:13:01 02:14:28 10:15 min/m
9 79 177 Christine GILLIAM 699 01:02:10 01:13:10 02:15:20 10:19 min/m
10 82 182 Hope DELEMOS 174 00:59:33 01:16:32 02:16:05 10:23 min/m
11 86 193 Lorie LOGAN 600 01:06:49 01:10:44 02:17:34 10:30 min/m
12 89 199 Aya CHO 43 01:05:19 01:13:51 02:19:11 10:37 min/m
13 91 204 Emily JAMES 29 01:04:30 01:15:21 02:19:52 10:40 min/m
14 92 205 Nicole LOUGHLIN 331 01:03:05 01:16:51 02:19:56 10:40 min/m
15 99 214 Minerva MCGRATH 270 01:08:57 01:11:36 02:20:33 10:43 min/m
16 102 220 Amy MILLER 588 01:05:49 01:15:15 02:21:05 10:46 min/m
17 104 222 Stephanie AYALA 667 01:08:59 01:12:06 02:21:05 10:46 min/m
18 110 230 Gretchen BONSER 568 01:06:02 01:15:58 02:22:01 10:50 min/m
19 111 231 Lisa WOLVERTON 187 01:01:43 01:20:19 02:22:02 10:50 min/m
20 114 236 Amanda MURFF 358 01:07:34 01:15:03 02:22:38 10:53 min/m
21 121 244 Susan CLEVELAND 486 01:07:14 01:16:11 02:23:25 10:56 min/m
22 125 252 Nicole DELEON 259 01:07:56 01:16:14 02:24:10 11:00 min/m
23 129 256 Celinda GUERRA 12 01:07:32 01:16:57 02:24:30 11:01 min/m
24 132 259 Lynley SERRATT 655 01:07:04 01:17:43 02:24:47 11:03 min/m
25 136 264 Tania HALMOS 680 01:08:17 01:17:24 02:25:41 11:07 min/m
26 141 273 Michele CLEMENTS-THOMPSON 479 01:10:22 01:16:35 02:26:57 11:13 min/m
27 149 285 Charlotte REESE 157 01:09:59 01:18:00 02:27:59 11:17 min/m
28 150 286 Keila YAMAMOTO 317 01:08:35 01:19:42 02:28:17 11:19 min/m
29 159 297 Sonya WALKER 430 01:08:21 01:21:37 02:29:58 11:26 min/m
30 182 334 Juanita FRANCO 104 01:12:45 01:23:50 02:36:35 11:57 min/m
31 189 341 Amy CURRAN 158 01:16:28 01:21:20 02:37:49 12:02 min/m
32 200 361 Lori MONTGOMERY 22 01:13:56 01:28:24 02:42:21 12:23 min/m
33 201 362 Shellie MCCOY 529 01:11:42 01:30:47 02:42:29 12:24 min/m
34 202 363 Paige SHEPPARD 530 01:11:41 01:30:48 02:42:29 12:24 min/m
35 206 371 Nichola LEAPER 106 01:14:30 01:30:26 02:44:57 12:35 min/m
36 207 372 Erykah MORENO-SALINAS 517 01:17:54 01:27:09 02:45:04 12:36 min/m
37 212 378 Katherine BOZARTH 492 01:19:15 01:26:57 02:46:12 12:41 min/m
38 220 392 Terri FLORY 702 01:19:12 01:29:10 02:48:23 12:51 min/m
39 224 399 Julia PATE 440 01:20:35 01:28:49 02:49:25 12:55 min/m
40 233 413 Julianne YAMANE 387 01:16:46 01:35:02 02:51:49 13:07 min/m
41 238 418 Erica CASTLE 309 01:19:20 01:33:43 02:53:03 13:12 min/m
42 239 419 Penny BARKER 210 01:20:34 01:32:47 02:53:22 13:14 min/m
43 241 422 Barbara RASTER 144 01:20:44 01:32:57 02:53:41 13:15 min/m
44 242 423 Valerie MCKINNEY 543 01:19:05 01:34:51 02:53:57 13:16 min/m
45 245 428 Kristi MILLER 126 01:17:16 01:37:40 02:54:57 13:21 min/m
46 252 439 Rhydonna ANTHONY 403 01:18:43 01:41:29 03:00:12 13:45 min/m
47 253 441 Eileen FANNON 164 01:27:07 01:33:38 03:00:46 13:47 min/m
48 259 448 Rebecca CLUFF 225 01:16:41 01:44:49 03:01:30 13:51 min/m
49 263 452 Laura MOORE 597 01:27:41 01:34:23 03:02:05 13:53 min/m
50 266 455 Jaime YAICH 145 01:24:16 01:38:43 03:03:00 13:58 min/m
51 283 476 Cindy TERRY 536 01:27:25 01:43:37 03:11:03 14:35 min/m
52 288 482 Regina HALL 312 01:30:38 01:41:44 03:12:23 14:41 min/m
53 289 483 Nikki GARCIA 563 01:37:45 01:35:03 03:12:48 14:43 min/m
54 294 488 Judy HART 379 01:30:14 01:43:32 03:13:47 14:47 min/m
55 303 497 Kim LINDSEY 203 01:33:43 01:47:49 03:21:32 15:23 min/m
56 309 505 Jamie BRIZENDINE 222 01:37:42 01:47:50 03:25:32 15:41 min/m
57 310 506 Loan OBRIEN 40 01:38:38 01:47:22 03:26:01 15:43 min/m
58 321 520 Tiffany HALL 438 01:41:12 01:53:33 03:34:46 16:23 min/m
59 324 524 Sandra CORTEZ 64 01:42:42 01:56:20 03:39:03 16:43 min/m
60 328 531 Michelle GARCIA 631 01:45:42 01:57:57 03:43:40 17:04 min/m
Male
1 6 7 Carwyn SHARP 151 00:45:05 00:47:01 01:32:07 7:01 min/m
2 8 9 Matthew MILLER 478 00:45:55 00:47:52 01:33:47 7:09 min/m
3 15 16 Robert DORRESTYN 647 00:47:24 00:50:59 01:38:23 7:30 min/m
4 16 17 Karl POETZL 644 00:47:23 00:51:42 01:39:05 7:33 min/m
5 20 23 Brian LAMIRANDE 464 00:49:32 00:53:47 01:43:19 7:53 min/m
6 24 28 Eric BRIZENDINE 223 00:50:48 00:57:12 01:48:01 8:14 min/m
7 27 31 Ramie MILLER 237 00:50:26 00:57:45 01:48:12 8:15 min/m
8 31 37 Brian LAYTON 321 00:51:01 01:00:37 01:51:38 8:31 min/m
9 47 73 Shawn SEABERG 314 00:56:40 01:01:35 01:58:15 9:01 min/m
10 51 85 Michael SCHRANTZ 649 00:54:08 01:04:58 01:59:06 9:05 min/m
11 62 100 Rodney EUBANKS 693 00:58:53 01:03:17 02:02:11 9:19 min/m
12 67 112 Robert CORSON 613 00:58:39 01:05:52 02:04:31 9:30 min/m
13 72 120 Christian MILAZZO 416 01:00:26 01:05:56 02:06:23 9:38 min/m
14 77 126 Shawn GILLIAM 700 01:01:04 01:06:24 02:07:29 9:43 min/m
15 80 131 Ed LEE 197 00:58:45 01:09:55 02:08:41 9:49 min/m
16 86 148 Ian FORD 564 01:03:39 01:07:03 02:10:43 9:58 min/m
17 89 155 Todd GOODEN 468 01:03:17 01:08:21 02:11:38 10:02 min/m
18 94 168 Mark DECORTE 123 00:59:38 01:14:41 02:14:19 10:15 min/m
19 98 175 Eddie HERNANDEZ 533 00:59:01 01:15:52 02:14:53 10:17 min/m
20 100 181 Kaleb HAMILTON 835 01:03:46 01:12:12 02:15:59 10:22 min/m
21 104 186 Tony KEOGH 389 01:04:48 01:11:56 02:16:45 10:26 min/m
22 114 206 John CUVILLIER 291 01:03:16 01:16:50 02:20:06 10:41 min/m
23 129 265 Troy ANTHONY 404 01:04:27 01:21:16 02:25:43 11:07 min/m
24 131 270 Robert OLIVARES 652 01:05:22 01:21:02 02:26:24 11:10 min/m
25 134 281 Steve CHASE 251 01:05:43 01:21:50 02:27:33 11:15 min/m
26 144 305 Atwell CERSLEY 348 01:09:22 01:22:38 02:32:00 11:36 min/m
27 149 323 Joey MUKHERJEE 172 01:12:07 01:23:06 02:35:13 11:50 min/m
28 152 330 Jeff BRUTON 372 01:06:41 01:29:09 02:35:50 11:53 min/m
29 157 356 Tommy CHAPA 849 01:11:10 01:29:26 02:40:36 12:15 min/m
30 171 388 Paul HARKER 384 01:18:45 01:29:32 02:48:17 12:50 min/m
31 174 395 Wid KEELING 456 01:21:23 01:27:28 02:48:51 12:53 min/m
32 175 398 Mike GRUNWALD 642 01:08:59 01:40:21 02:49:20 12:55 min/m
33 196 504 Juan RAMIREZ 386 01:37:44 01:47:47 03:25:32 15:41 min/m
34 201 525 Ruben CORTEZ 63 01:42:43 01:56:21 03:39:05 16:43 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 10 44 Wanda VAJDA 110 00:53:47 00:59:28 01:53:16 8:38 min/m
2 19 59 Stephanie KEY 638 00:55:43 00:59:17 01:55:01 8:46 min/m
3 27 76 Melissa MONG 465 00:57:09 01:01:20 01:58:29 9:02 min/m
4 28 77 Deanna JONES 582 00:57:09 01:01:20 01:58:29 9:02 min/m
5 39 101 Bridget JACKSON 356 00:59:14 01:03:26 02:02:40 9:21 min/m
6 45 110 Janine WEBER 504 00:58:36 01:05:28 02:04:04 9:28 min/m
7 46 114 Patricia PLASENCIA 241 00:58:37 01:06:03 02:04:40 9:31 min/m
8 54 137 Eleonor BELANGER 400 01:01:12 01:08:10 02:09:23 9:52 min/m
9 78 176 Paola HAMANN 52 01:02:44 01:12:31 02:15:16 10:19 min/m
10 90 202 Trisha GARZA 392 01:06:28 01:12:53 02:19:22 10:38 min/m
11 100 216 Martha DE HOYOS 561 01:05:19 01:15:30 02:20:49 10:44 min/m
12 103 221 Amy PICKRON 592 01:05:49 01:15:16 02:21:05 10:46 min/m
13 105 223 Gigi STEPHENSON 658 01:08:20 01:12:53 02:21:13 10:46 min/m
14 108 227 Nicola WILLIAMS 840 01:07:41 01:13:40 02:21:22 10:47 min/m
15 109 229 Syndi PHILLIPS 632 01:08:20 01:13:23 02:21:43 10:49 min/m
16 112 234 Lily PLEITEZ 396 01:03:23 01:19:02 02:22:26 10:52 min/m
17 122 246 Denise SCHUMANN 662 01:07:44 01:15:58 02:23:43 10:58 min/m
18 124 251 Wendy REYES 487 01:07:30 01:16:30 02:24:01 10:59 min/m
19 126 253 Stacy DUDLEY 261 01:08:38 01:15:36 02:24:15 11:00 min/m
20 143 275 Yolanda CANTU 198 01:06:09 01:20:59 02:27:09 11:13 min/m
21 148 282 Wanda STIGGER 500 01:10:25 01:17:11 02:27:36 11:16 min/m
22 161 301 Kristin POPOWICH 271 01:10:16 01:20:09 02:30:25 11:28 min/m
23 166 311 Rachel HEARD 132 01:12:38 01:20:01 02:32:39 11:39 min/m
24 168 314 Pricilla BEAULIEU 567 01:13:04 01:19:56 02:33:01 11:40 min/m
25 172 319 Marissa ADAMS 177 01:09:00 01:25:26 02:34:27 11:47 min/m
26 192 345 Roxanne RICO 125 01:15:49 01:22:45 02:38:35 12:06 min/m
27 196 352 Kristine MCLEAN 685 01:15:30 01:24:24 02:39:54 12:12 min/m
28 197 353 Nancy MARTIN-ELDERQ 544 01:17:57 01:22:12 02:40:10 12:13 min/m
29 211 377 Deborah MALINOWSKI 330 01:16:32 01:29:28 02:46:01 12:40 min/m
30 215 383 Heather SORENSON 60 01:22:23 01:24:57 02:47:21 12:46 min/m
31 217 387 Christine MIKESELL 611 01:17:50 01:30:19 02:48:10 12:50 min/m
32 219 391 Gina GALLEGOS 140 01:15:12 01:33:08 02:48:21 12:51 min/m
33 226 403 Adrion RAMSEY 156 01:23:15 01:27:10 02:50:25 13:00 min/m
34 234 414 Kathleen BOUCHER 670 01:17:32 01:34:37 02:52:09 13:08 min/m
35 235 415 Brenda BAILEY 684 01:12:05 01:40:04 02:52:09 13:08 min/m
36 255 443 Stephanie FRASER 690 01:22:07 01:39:19 03:01:27 13:51 min/m
37 264 453 Rebecca WEBSTER 541 01:20:35 01:41:52 03:02:27 13:55 min/m
38 267 456 Wendy LIGHT 139 01:24:26 01:38:39 03:03:05 13:58 min/m
39 274 466 Lachandra RICHARDSON 23 01:37:35 01:29:02 03:06:37 14:14 min/m
40 280 473 Joanie HESTER 542 01:30:14 01:40:41 03:10:56 14:34 min/m
41 290 484 Nydia FERNANDEZ-CONTRERAS 687 01:28:35 01:44:25 03:13:00 14:44 min/m
42 293 487 Felicia JENKINS 511 01:28:43 01:44:28 03:13:11 14:44 min/m
43 295 489 Tamara RIETH 674 01:33:08 01:41:13 03:14:21 14:50 min/m
44 298 492 Kathryn SCHADE 623 01:31:54 01:44:10 03:16:04 14:58 min/m
45 306 501 Jennifer REID 240 01:35:47 01:47:17 03:23:05 15:30 min/m
46 318 515 Melissa LITTLE 3 01:40:20 01:51:31 03:31:52 16:10 min/m
47 326 528 Kathleen Lukasik CUMMINGS 633 01:39:44 02:00:27 03:40:12 16:48 min/m
48 327 530 Dina DUTSON 634 01:45:31 01:58:08 03:43:40 17:04 min/m
Male
1 30 36 Scott BOGEMA 346 00:53:11 00:58:07 01:51:18 8:29 min/m
2 32 40 Rob ALLEN 635 00:51:01 01:01:18 01:52:19 8:34 min/m
3 34 43 Jeffrey SCHRANTZ 648 00:53:02 00:59:59 01:53:02 8:37 min/m
4 37 50 Patrick MCCABE 355 00:51:39 01:02:07 01:53:46 8:41 min/m
5 38 52 Callan HAMANN 53 00:56:16 00:57:51 01:54:07 8:42 min/m
6 39 56 Randall BOND 615 00:52:33 01:02:00 01:54:34 8:44 min/m
7 40 58 Robert G LOPEZ 248 00:51:38 01:03:20 01:54:59 8:46 min/m
8 42 61 Mike BOUCHER 671 00:54:59 01:00:56 01:55:55 8:50 min/m
9 44 68 Aaron ANOTHAYANONTHA 609 00:57:20 01:00:22 01:57:42 8:59 min/m
10 55 91 Ed THOMAS 434 00:55:15 01:05:58 02:01:13 9:15 min/m
11 74 122 Jonathan GOFF 11 00:59:46 01:07:19 02:07:05 9:42 min/m
12 75 123 Neville TRIPLETT 229 01:00:27 01:06:43 02:07:11 9:42 min/m
13 109 197 Nick LANESE 653 01:00:27 01:17:46 02:18:14 10:33 min/m
14 112 201 Brandon BONSER 566 01:01:39 01:17:41 02:19:21 10:38 min/m
15 115 211 Jonathan LAMB 608 01:08:15 01:12:10 02:20:25 10:43 min/m
16 119 224 Keith FUNDERBURK 135 01:06:05 01:15:09 02:21:14 10:46 min/m
17 126 249 Petros LEINONEN 559 01:06:52 01:17:07 02:23:59 10:59 min/m
18 127 250 Lindy MURFF 359 01:07:35 01:16:25 02:24:01 10:59 min/m
19 143 304 Ryan PHIPPS 629 01:11:04 01:19:40 02:30:44 11:30 min/m
20 145 307 Victor MONTES 32 01:06:19 01:26:00 02:32:20 11:37 min/m
21 155 349 Sean YOUNG 279 01:14:45 01:24:46 02:39:32 12:10 min/m
22 158 357 Sam RUIZ 573 01:10:04 01:30:36 02:40:40 12:15 min/m
23 161 360 Jamison ELDER 545 01:19:58 01:21:54 02:41:53 12:21 min/m
24 192 465 Deon COCKRELL 441 01:28:25 01:37:53 03:06:19 14:13 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 14 51 Linda DOYLE 637 00:52:35 01:01:10 01:53:46 8:41 min/m
2 30 79 Ardith RADEMACHER 679 00:57:00 01:01:36 01:58:37 9:03 min/m
3 32 82 Elva LAFUENTE 429 00:57:11 01:01:31 01:58:42 9:03 min/m
4 35 86 Janet YOEST 641 00:58:57 01:00:15 01:59:13 9:06 min/m
5 47 117 Kelly MCCONIE 705 00:59:09 01:06:37 02:05:47 9:36 min/m
6 64 150 Rosemary FLORES 381 01:01:53 01:09:03 02:10:57 9:59 min/m
7 70 162 Jill UECKER 451 01:03:12 01:10:31 02:13:44 10:12 min/m
8 73 165 Lea SEXTON 604 01:04:04 01:09:59 02:14:03 10:13 min/m
9 97 212 Keiko ICHIYE 30 01:06:10 01:14:17 02:20:27 10:43 min/m
10 115 238 Kelly COHEN 704 01:08:00 01:14:57 02:22:57 10:54 min/m
11 140 272 Dorota WAKED 620 01:08:14 01:18:29 02:26:44 11:12 min/m
12 144 276 Patricia WILLIAMS 228 01:09:57 01:17:19 02:27:16 11:14 min/m
13 162 306 Barbara GARCIA 70 01:08:31 01:23:32 02:32:03 11:36 min/m
14 176 327 Karen SMITH 577 01:06:59 01:28:26 02:35:26 11:51 min/m
15 178 329 Sharon LOPARDI 477 01:13:11 01:22:24 02:35:36 11:52 min/m
16 180 332 Karen PORTMAN 513 01:14:32 01:21:38 02:36:10 11:55 min/m
17 181 333 Stacey LENDERMAN 520 01:13:33 01:22:49 02:36:22 11:56 min/m
18 184 336 Kim GOERING 235 01:11:03 01:26:16 02:37:20 12:00 min/m
19 190 343 Dawn OSBORN 579 01:13:37 01:24:41 02:38:18 12:05 min/m
20 193 347 Chrissy DIJKMAN 502 01:13:59 01:25:12 02:39:11 12:09 min/m
21 194 348 Maria KUTZNER 682 01:18:15 01:21:01 02:39:16 12:09 min/m
22 195 350 Ann-Marie DELGADILLO 428 01:17:54 01:21:43 02:39:37 12:11 min/m
23 209 375 Sandra KOLB 650 01:18:00 01:27:56 02:45:57 12:40 min/m
24 213 379 Florencia CANIGLIA 496 01:19:28 01:26:57 02:46:25 12:42 min/m
25 229 409 Lisa MONSIVAIS 836 01:21:00 01:30:34 02:51:35 13:05 min/m
26 230 410 Marina HAYS 435 01:21:27 01:30:15 02:51:43 13:06 min/m
27 231 411 Gracie MARTIN 420 01:21:27 01:30:16 02:51:43 13:06 min/m
28 237 417 Tammy QUINTERS 13 01:27:31 01:25:03 02:52:34 13:10 min/m
29 244 427 Donna FOLEY 694 01:17:14 01:37:41 02:54:55 13:21 min/m
30 250 437 Ruth Anne COLLINS 96 01:22:33 01:36:57 02:59:31 13:42 min/m
31 256 444 Patricia QUILLEN 691 01:22:07 01:39:20 03:01:28 13:51 min/m
32 261 450 Lisa HAVENS 584 01:27:09 01:34:44 03:01:54 13:53 min/m
33 269 459 Gigi ADGER-HAYNES 153 01:27:02 01:37:31 03:04:33 14:05 min/m
34 291 485 Laurie HOLMES 499 01:27:33 01:45:30 03:13:03 14:44 min/m
35 297 491 Vicki VILLARREAL BAYER 585 01:30:16 01:44:58 03:15:14 14:54 min/m
36 305 500 Myriam CABRERA 488 01:33:59 01:48:49 03:22:48 15:28 min/m
37 316 512 Denise BRADY 2 01:39:41 01:51:31 03:31:12 16:07 min/m
38 325 526 Elizabeth MCDOWELL 91 01:38:18 02:01:05 03:39:23 16:44 min/m
Male
1 10 11 Eric ADGER-HAYNES 154     01:35:24 7:16 min/m
2 36 48 John GRAVELL 626 00:55:40 00:57:55 01:53:35 8:40 min/m
3 46 71 Mike PORTER 547 00:56:10 01:01:39 01:57:50 8:59 min/m
4 52 87 Matthew NICOLA 350 00:56:57 01:02:19 01:59:17 9:06 min/m
5 57 93 Stephen YOEST 640 01:00:06 01:01:25 02:01:31 9:16 min/m
6 60 98 Tommy GLOCKZIN 528 00:55:55 01:06:04 02:02:00 9:18 min/m
7 69 115 Patrick KLERSY 532 01:00:22 01:04:32 02:04:54 9:32 min/m
8 70 116 Abel HINOJOSA 59 00:58:30 01:07:13 02:05:43 9:35 min/m
9 105 190 Mike TERRY 537 01:05:22 01:12:02 02:17:25 10:29 min/m
10 106 191 Paul ESPENAN 112 01:01:53 01:15:36 02:17:29 10:29 min/m
11 111 200 James MCCOY 221 01:00:52 01:18:24 02:19:16 10:37 min/m
12 117 217 Alfonso AGUIRRE 560 01:05:18 01:15:30 02:20:49 10:44 min/m
13 121 232 Xavier VALVERDE 661     02:22:04 10:50 min/m
14 130 268 Steve YOUNG 58 01:10:37 01:15:23 02:26:00 11:08 min/m
15 139 298 Robert STANGE 265 01:10:12 01:19:57 02:30:09 11:27 min/m
16 153 342 John OSBORN 580 01:13:39 01:24:38 02:38:18 12:05 min/m
17 156 351 Don PHILBIN 242 01:15:46 01:23:53 02:39:39 12:11 min/m
18 167 380 Rick RUE 107 01:17:47 01:28:47 02:46:35 12:42 min/m
19 168 381 Thomas BIGHAM 121 01:16:04 01:30:34 02:46:39 12:43 min/m
20 169 384 Lawrence GUTTIERREZ 283 01:16:51 01:30:43 02:47:34 12:47 min/m
21 176 400 Russell BROWN 850 01:14:58 01:34:26 02:49:25 12:55 min/m
22 184 429 James RAMSEY 155 01:28:08 01:27:09 02:55:17 13:22 min/m
23 187 435 Rick CONDRA 269 01:19:55 01:38:36 02:58:31 13:37 min/m
24 194 481 John BONNER 183 01:25:47 01:46:10 03:11:57 14:39 min/m
25 198 518 Tony BRUNS 476 01:42:14 01:50:20 03:32:34 16:13 min/m
26 199 519 John DEGENNARO JR 527 01:38:15 01:56:14 03:34:30 16:22 min/m
27 204 535 Andres VALENCIA 432 02:00:10 02:17:06 04:17:17 19:38 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 225 402 Rosie FLORES 77 01:32:45 01:17:36 02:50:22 13:00 min/m
2 228 408 Kathy SLOWIK 343 01:21:36 01:29:34 02:51:10 13:04 min/m
3 249 436 Laura STONE 98 01:22:33 01:36:56 02:59:30 13:42 min/m
4 260 449 Teresa SMITH 480 01:27:03 01:34:37 03:01:41 13:52 min/m
5 270 460 Barbara BUCKLES 603 01:27:08 01:37:36 03:04:45 14:06 min/m
6 304 498 Julie LAHTI 382 01:36:02 01:45:40 03:21:43 15:23 min/m
7 307 502 Lulu FRANCOIS 605 01:33:15 01:50:38 03:23:54 15:33 min/m
8 311 507 Karen DRABEK 54 01:36:41 01:51:20 03:28:01 15:52 min/m
9 319 516 Rebecca SNELL 204 01:42:17 01:49:37 03:31:54 16:10 min/m
Male
1 21 24 Chris VENICX 665 00:50:09 00:53:11 01:43:21 7:53 min/m
2 35 46 Dan GOERING 236 00:53:36 00:59:57 01:53:33 8:40 min/m
3 53 88 Mark PORTER 35 00:56:57 01:02:21 01:59:18 9:06 min/m
4 56 92 Elijio SERRANO 293 00:56:15 01:05:08 02:01:23 9:16 min/m
5 61 99 Tim LANKES 299 00:56:04 01:06:06 02:02:10 9:19 min/m
6 64 104 Michael MORGAN 483 00:56:55 01:06:16 02:03:12 9:24 min/m
7 76 124 Richard FOSTER 847 00:58:10 01:09:14 02:07:25 9:43 min/m
8 82 135 John HARRIS 409 01:01:57 01:07:16 02:09:14 9:51 min/m
9 85 145 Donald HOOPER 512 00:58:58 01:11:31 02:10:29 9:57 min/m
10 101 183 David BRAHM 548 01:05:53 01:10:20 02:16:14 10:23 min/m
11 138 294 Don CARPENTER 462 01:06:21 01:23:35 02:29:57 11:26 min/m
12 140 299 Randy BRUNETTE 214 01:11:29 01:18:41 02:30:10 11:27 min/m
13 142 303 Thomas PATTERSON 349 01:11:36 01:19:02 02:30:38 11:29 min/m
14 185 431 Robert W SIMS 698 01:19:54 01:36:29 02:56:24 13:27 min/m
15 186 432 Tom APICELLA 612 01:23:32 01:34:43 02:58:15 13:36 min/m
16 195 499 Donald LAHTI 301 01:36:41 01:45:01 03:21:43 15:23 min/m
17 202 527 Louis LEVY 99 01:38:15 02:01:09 03:39:25 16:44 min/m
18 203 529 Steven ROACH 562 01:40:12 02:00:17 03:40:29 16:49 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 160 300 Wanda NORTON-BRUNETTE 215 01:11:31 01:18:40 02:30:11 11:27 min/m
2 191 344 Barbara LEWIS STARR 606 01:13:32 01:25:00 02:38:33 12:06 min/m
3 243 425 Cherry HEARN 329 01:21:57 01:32:28 02:54:26 13:18 min/m
4 254 442 Mary MISURACA 51 01:23:40 01:37:17 03:00:57 13:48 min/m
5 271 461 Mary Jo KOSS 583 01:27:09 01:37:39 03:04:49 14:06 min/m
6 296 490 Georgeann BODNAR 848 01:33:10 01:41:10 03:14:21 14:50 min/m
Male
1 54 89 Luis CABRERA 489 00:58:15 01:01:18 01:59:33 9:07 min/m
2 58 95 Dan STEVENS 199 00:56:15 01:05:23 02:01:38 9:17 min/m
3 96 173 Michael BAYER 586 01:03:57 01:10:42 02:14:39 10:16 min/m
4 103 185 Mark MILLSAP 258 01:07:48 01:08:30 02:16:18 10:24 min/m
5 148 322 John GUNDERSON 86 01:08:23 01:26:35 02:34:59 11:49 min/m
6 180 407 Michael CROUCH 232 01:21:36 01:29:34 02:51:10 13:04 min/m
7 183 426 Jim FOLEY 695 01:17:13 01:37:41 02:54:54 13:21 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 308 503 Vicki BENNETT 131 01:47:11 01:37:23 03:24:34 15:36 min/m
Male
1 88 152 David PATTERSON 238 01:04:15 01:07:04 02:11:19 10:01 min/m
2 159 358 Phil MAYFIELD 484 01:13:15 01:27:55 02:41:10 12:18 min/m
3 191 463 Vince FONNER 625 01:29:44 01:36:25 03:06:09 14:12 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Female
1 248 434 Jean HICKEY 162 01:28:12 01:30:16 02:58:29 13:37 min/m
2 273 464 Patricia LONG 253 01:21:57 01:44:13 03:06:11 14:12 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | Half Marathon Relay | 10K | 5K ]

2016 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K
Half Marathon Relay Results
Pos Name Race No 1st Split 2nd Split Finish
Time
Pace (13.1 miles)
1 TWO IRONMEN 2002 00:54:44 00:50:12 01:44:56 8:00 min/m
2 LOONEY GIRLS 2032 00:54:56 00:57:44 01:52:41 8:36 min/m
3 NORA AND JO ANN 2052 01:03:29 01:00:04 02:03:33 9:25 min/m
4 PFLUGS 2070 01:11:16 00:55:22 02:06:39 9:40 min/m
5 NEIGHBORETTES 2048 01:04:35 01:05:22 02:09:57 9:55 min/m
6 HEARTNSOLE 2034 01:14:22 00:57:42 02:12:04 10:04 min/m
7 THE OLD MAN AND THE SHE 2044 01:03:48 01:08:44 02:12:33 10:07 min/m
8 TEAM FAST AND FURIOUS 2012 01:07:17 01:05:28 02:12:45 10:08 min/m
9 ALL I DO IS WIN 2010 01:07:17 01:05:28 02:12:45 10:08 min/m
10 EL DUB 2028 01:05:17 01:08:33 02:13:51 10:13 min/m
11 BARRACUDAS 2024 01:11:40 01:07:12 02:18:52 10:36 min/m
12 THE PEPPERMINT PATTIES 2046 01:05:32 01:13:29 02:19:01 10:36 min/m
13 THETA KATS 2072 01:07:04 01:13:39 02:20:44 10:44 min/m
14 VENETEXANS 2036 01:05:09 01:15:53 02:21:03 10:46 min/m
15 TWO IRONMATES 2004 01:11:55 01:15:50 02:27:45 11:16 min/m
16 FOR FUN 2042 01:13:56 01:15:50 02:29:47 11:26 min/m
17 TEAM MONTOYA 2040 01:10:59 01:24:32 02:35:32 11:52 min/m
18 BREW HAHAS 2000 01:27:48 01:20:25 02:48:13 12:50 min/m
19 MARTIN ELVES 2016 01:07:47 01:41:21 02:49:09 12:54 min/m
20 DOS SE±ORAS LOCAS 2030 01:31:45 01:32:23 03:04:09 14:03 min/m
21 RUNNING CHICAS 2014 01:37:35 01:48:24 03:25:59 15:43 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | Half Marathon Relay | 10K | 5K ]

2016 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K
10K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(6.2 miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 2 Chelsea BARR 1202 00:43:07 6:57 min/m
2 2 3 Lindsay DAVIS 1201 00:45:49 7:23 min/m
3 3 7 Rebekah SECHRIST 1219 00:48:48 7:52 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Charlie PHILBIN 1057 00:41:30 6:41 min/m
2 2 4 Ethan KATZ 190 00:46:53 7:33 min/m
3 3 5 Tuffli NGUYEN 1087 00:48:13 7:46 min/m
Masters
Female
1 5 9 Corey BAIRD 1313 00:49:32 7:59 min/m
2 8 16 Glenda CURTIS 1026 00:52:39 8:29 min/m
3 9 18 Jeanette DRAKE 1108 00:54:01 8:42 min/m
Male
1 7 12 Jesse HERNANDEZ 1244 00:51:04 8:14 min/m
2 14 28 Wes WARD 1251 00:58:41 9:28 min/m
3 16 31 Jorge BONILLA 1233 00:58:58 9:30 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 16 34 Candace KEEFE 1317 00:59:25 9:35 min/m
2 110 174 Natalie BRUNO 1043 01:26:29 13:57 min/m
Ages 15-19
Female
1 26 50 Hannah AMITRANO 1011 01:02:56 10:09 min/m
2 118 187 Valeria LEVAN 1101 01:31:52 14:49 min/m
Male
1 5 10 Logan HERRERA 1263 00:50:22 8:07 min/m
2 15 30 Patrick LOPARDI 1312 00:58:54 9:30 min/m
3 29 58 Andrew AMITRANO 1010 01:03:50 10:17 min/m
4 40 89 Terran JARAMILLO 1106 01:08:21 11:01 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 7 14 Kaitlin PRUSKOWSKI 1198 00:52:25 8:27 min/m
2 11 24 Salena ACOSTA 1240 00:56:55 9:10 min/m
3 14 27 Ali TOLSMA 1239 00:58:04 9:21 min/m
4 34 64 Kara KARCHER 1034 01:04:26 10:23 min/m
5 37 68 Kimber PREVETTE 1113 01:05:36 10:34 min/m
6 42 73 Kristina GERKEN 1215 01:06:07 10:39 min/m
7 44 82 Jessica COPE 1060 01:06:57 10:48 min/m
8 48 87 Emilie KING 1207 01:07:52 10:56 min/m
9 52 92 Pamela MCGUIRE 1151 01:08:32 11:03 min/m
10 71 119 Kristin MONAHAN 449 01:12:24 11:40 min/m
11 73 122 Victoria FLORES 1183 01:12:29 11:41 min/m
12 75 124 Shelby WITSCHEN 1146 01:12:39 11:43 min/m
13 78 129 Jessie MARTIN 1255 01:13:26 11:50 min/m
14 96 155 Maggie ARMENDARIZ 1221 01:19:01 12:44 min/m
15 97 156 Rachel THIBODEAU 1111 01:19:01 12:44 min/m
16 108 172 Tammy PERKINS 1024 01:25:59 13:52 min/m
17 121 190 Danielle PATTERSON 294 01:31:54 14:49 min/m
18 126 196 Belinda CARREON 1172 01:33:57 15:09 min/m
19 130 201 Kelly RAMUS 1006 01:35:47 15:26 min/m
Male
1 8 15 Will MATEO 1140 00:52:29 8:28 min/m
2 13 22 Lam LE 1249 00:56:39 9:08 min/m
3 24 48 Michael CANFIELD 657 01:02:34 10:05 min/m
4 32 74 Alexander NGUYEN 1237 01:06:12 10:40 min/m
5 46 103 Brenton SCHMIDT 1147 01:09:49 11:15 min/m
6 59 154 Blake NIELSEN 1112 01:19:01 12:44 min/m
7 72 202 Louis ZETTLER 1316 01:36:32 15:34 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 4 8 Eliana GONZALEZ 1084 00:48:51 7:52 min/m
2 6 13 Brandy LEWIS 1045 00:51:32 8:18 min/m
3 10 23 Amy SCHINDLER 1144 00:56:43 9:08 min/m
4 15 29 Megan DAVIS 1303 00:58:43 9:28 min/m
5 20 41 Stephanie PEPI 354 01:00:37 9:46 min/m
6 23 45 Celina SKEEN 1037 01:00:57 9:49 min/m
7 24 47 Elithe ZOGLMAN 1225 01:02:12 10:02 min/m
8 25 49 Brigit LOCKE 1046 01:02:36 10:05 min/m
9 27 52 Marie OWSLEY 1216 01:03:04 10:10 min/m
10 28 54 Kelly BAILEY 1093 01:03:33 10:15 min/m
11 29 55 Kiana MONROE 1149 01:03:33 10:15 min/m
12 30 59 Jennifer MOSELEY 1308 01:03:51 10:18 min/m
13 33 62 Teneile FOUNTAIN 1137 01:04:04 10:20 min/m
14 39 70 Bebe DUCHAMP 1161 01:05:49 10:37 min/m
15 45 84 Jessica RULEY 1218 01:07:39 10:54 min/m
16 46 85 Amanda VOLKER 1209 01:07:39 10:54 min/m
17 47 86 Karen MATEO 1139 01:07:44 10:55 min/m
18 51 91 Tiffany SERRATA 1103 01:08:27 11:02 min/m
19 55 98 E+s5Xnn6Ient3Himrdjddbxymisdajxdjucx8Fqzw9U= DRIGGERS 1210 01:09:10 11:09 min/m
20 56 100 Minette HERRICK 1246 01:09:24 11:11 min/m
21 62 109 Erin GRAHAM 1143 01:10:27 11:21 min/m
22 63 110 Morgan KEOGH 390 01:10:51 11:25 min/m
23 66 113 Tracy GRAVES 514 01:11:18 11:30 min/m
24 72 120 Hilary MARCHBANKS 1177 01:12:26 11:41 min/m
25 77 127 Payal MEHTA 1186 01:13:11 11:48 min/m
26 79 130 Denika ADAMS 340 01:13:27 11:50 min/m
27 87 145 Alycia STOCKWELL 1253 01:16:23 12:19 min/m
28 90 148 Rebecca JEFFRIES 1173 01:17:32 12:30 min/m
29 92 150 Ariana GARCIA 371 01:17:58 12:34 min/m
30 95 153 Katie WIATREK 1020 01:18:23 12:38 min/m
31 98 157 Kristen ALLEN 328 01:19:50 12:52 min/m
32 102 162 Amanda MEDLEY 1154 01:21:20 13:07 min/m
33 104 166 Millisent FURY HOPKINS 1148 01:24:49 13:40 min/m
34 109 173 Tiffany LINDSEY 1022 01:26:01 13:52 min/m
35 113 178 Mary HUNT JANAKI 1067 01:28:15 14:14 min/m
36 116 183 Catherine STRYKER 1085 01:30:44 14:38 min/m
37 120 189 Victoria WAITE 1099 01:31:53 14:49 min/m
38 123 192 Veronica CRUM 1164 01:32:16 14:53 min/m
39 124 193 Angela BOWYER 1160 01:32:18 14:53 min/m
40 137 210 Ashley SCECINA 1232 01:44:37 16:52 min/m
41 139 212 Aziza KENDRICK 1243 01:49:21 17:38 min/m
42 140 213 Alison YOUNG 1073 01:49:21 17:38 min/m
43 151 226 Amanda GROHMAN 1116 01:57:12 18:54 min/m
44 155 230 Kristen MULLEN 1179 02:04:28 20:04 min/m
Male
1 4 6 Brinton NUTE 1176 00:48:47 7:52 min/m
2 6 11 Jonathan COMPTON 1250 00:51:03 8:14 min/m
3 9 17 Kyle UNRUH 1162 00:52:56 8:32 min/m
4 10 19 Jeremy SMITH 1227 00:54:04 8:43 min/m
5 11 20 Thomas OWENS 1168 00:55:45 8:59 min/m
6 12 21 Benjamin HUSS 1062 00:56:38 9:08 min/m
7 17 32 Mike HOGE 1306 00:58:59 9:30 min/m
8 18 33 Jason MOSELEY 1307 00:59:03 9:31 min/m
9 20 38 Jody SPARKS 1311 01:00:08 9:42 min/m
10 21 40 Ramsey CLINTON 1206 01:00:18 9:43 min/m
11 22 44 Tim DELAGARZA 1142 01:00:55 9:49 min/m
12 27 56 Maurice MONROE 1163 01:03:33 10:15 min/m
13 30 63 Charles GRAVES 515 01:04:13 10:21 min/m
14 31 65 Josh GERKEN 1169 01:05:03 10:29 min/m
15 34 76 Victor MENDOZA 1070 01:06:22 10:42 min/m
16 35 77 James GARZA 1238 01:06:23 10:42 min/m
17 36 78 Matt OWSLEY 1217 01:06:41 10:45 min/m
18 43 97 Marcos GONZALEZ 1264 01:09:07 11:08 min/m
19 44 99 Mitch HERRICK 1248 01:09:23 11:11 min/m
20 49 121 N Ryan MARCHBANKS 1178 01:12:27 11:41 min/m
21 53 135 Ryan VEALE 1195 01:14:12 11:58 min/m
22 55 139 Patrick O'CONNOR 1152 01:14:25 12:00 min/m
23 61 163 Landon MEDLEY 1310 01:21:20 13:07 min/m
24 64 171 Keith PERKINS 1025 01:25:53 13:51 min/m
25 71 200 Adam BRAKEFIELD 1256 01:35:24 15:23 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 12 25 Kari GRAYSON 1247 00:57:16 9:14 min/m
2 13 26 Denise HOLLAND 1223 00:57:43 9:18 min/m
3 18 36 Nancy MONTALVO 1213 00:59:48 9:38 min/m
4 19 39 Angela WEST KATZ 1032 01:00:09 9:42 min/m
5 22 43 Michelle BENINATO 1242 01:00:40 9:47 min/m
6 31 60 Anamaria SUESCUN FAST 1199 01:03:55 10:18 min/m
7 32 61 Wendy GREVE 1138 01:04:03 10:19 min/m
8 36 67 Linda HUBERT 1194 01:05:32 10:34 min/m
9 38 69 Jody HUSS 1063 01:05:40 10:35 min/m
10 40 71 Jaime WILBURN 1136 01:05:52 10:37 min/m
11 41 72 Katrina HARPER 320 01:05:53 10:37 min/m
12 43 79 Tina ORTEGA 1191 01:06:42 10:45 min/m
13 53 94 Terri HEATH 522 01:08:38 11:04 min/m
14 54 95 Tatjana BAKKE 1189 01:08:48 11:05 min/m
15 58 104 Katrina MOHRER 1193 01:09:51 11:16 min/m
16 59 106 Christy WILKINS 1124 01:10:04 11:18 min/m
17 60 107 Crissy HERRERA 1262 01:10:21 11:20 min/m
18 64 111 Nancy TORRES 660 01:10:55 11:26 min/m
19 65 112 Leslie IRWIN 1319 01:11:11 11:28 min/m
20 67 114 Yamel RICHESON 1155 01:11:33 11:32 min/m
21 68 115 Anita O'CONNOR 1153 01:11:34 11:32 min/m
22 69 116 Jody STANDIFORD 1150 01:11:37 11:33 min/m
23 70 117 Laurie RIVAS 1235 01:11:43 11:34 min/m
24 76 125 Melissa THOMAS 1128 01:12:49 11:44 min/m
25 80 132 Jennifer BRUNS 1175 01:14:05 11:57 min/m
26 81 133 Amy HOUSE 1166 01:14:06 11:57 min/m
27 83 136 Holly VAUGHT 1190 01:14:14 11:58 min/m
28 84 137 Anna GONZALEZ 1056 01:14:16 11:58 min/m
29 85 140 Mariana OUTLAW 1200 01:15:15 12:08 min/m
30 86 142 Tori JARAMILLO 1105 01:15:29 12:10 min/m
31 88 146 Keren HERRERA 1258 01:16:24 12:19 min/m
32 89 147 Mandi SEGOVIA 1234 01:17:19 12:28 min/m
33 99 159 Ana CAVAZOS 42 01:19:56 12:53 min/m
34 100 160 Melissa TILLEY 1068 01:20:11 12:56 min/m
35 106 168 Maria HINOJOSA 1012 01:25:28 13:47 min/m
36 107 170 Karen NEHR 1171 01:25:47 13:50 min/m
37 111 175 Stephanie BRUNO 1042 01:26:38 13:58 min/m
38 112 177 Juanita DEL TORO 1065 01:28:14 14:14 min/m
39 125 195 Kimberly STRINGHAM 1126 01:33:20 15:03 min/m
40 128 198 Angie MENARD 1133 01:34:09 15:11 min/m
41 129 199 Amy BRAKEFIELD 1257 01:34:33 15:15 min/m
42 131 203 Tracy CHRISTIAN 1001 01:37:19 15:41 min/m
43 132 205 Rachel WALKER 1131 01:40:22 16:11 min/m
44 134 207 Vanessa HAMEL 1208 01:41:49 16:25 min/m
45 135 208 Kavita PATEL 1212 01:41:49 16:25 min/m
46 138 211 Imelda MENDOZA 1071 01:47:05 17:16 min/m
47 141 214 A GUESSFORD 1075 01:51:32 17:59 min/m
48 142 215 Darilyn COCHRAN 1064 01:51:33 17:59 min/m
49 143 216 Evangeline DEAN 1066 01:51:55 18:03 min/m
50 144 217 Angela ARREDONDO 1029 01:54:09 18:24 min/m
51 145 219 Velma DUNNE 1028 01:54:16 18:25 min/m
52 149 224 Angela MIRICH-HOLDER 1030 01:55:38 18:39 min/m
53 157 232 Tracey BURKE 1109 02:08:11 20:40 min/m
Male
1 19 37 Tim BENINATO 1241 00:59:50 9:39 min/m
2 23 46 Richard SKEEN 1038 01:01:42 9:57 min/m
3 33 75 Blaine ADAMS 178 01:06:22 10:42 min/m
4 37 80 Joe RODRIGUEZ 1245 01:06:47 10:46 min/m
5 38 81 Mark WEBER 1165 01:06:52 10:47 min/m
6 39 83 Jaime LOPEZ 1229 01:07:22 10:52 min/m
7 42 96 Steve DRIGGERS 1211 01:09:03 11:08 min/m
8 45 102 Sam PEPI 1090 01:09:40 11:14 min/m
9 47 105 Rich DEMOUY 1123 01:10:04 11:18 min/m
10 50 126 Rene LOPEZ 1259 01:12:50 11:44 min/m
11 51 128 Adam KATZ 1031 01:13:16 11:49 min/m
12 54 138 Jaime RICHESON 1156 01:14:24 12:00 min/m
13 56 141 Robert NORMAN 49 01:15:22 12:09 min/m
14 57 143 Tim WALKER 1132 01:15:49 12:13 min/m
15 58 144 Stephen VAJDA 111 01:16:07 12:16 min/m
16 62 164 Charles NGUYEN-PHUOC 1086 01:23:36 13:29 min/m
17 63 169 Chris TUBBS 1127 01:25:38 13:48 min/m
18 65 176 Romeo GARCIA 1181 01:26:58 14:01 min/m
19 70 194 Kevin STRINGHAM 1125 01:33:20 15:03 min/m
20 75 220 Tracy DAVILA 1041 01:54:19 18:26 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 17 35 Linda BARRERA 1122 00:59:43 9:38 min/m
2 21 42 Denise DENICOLO 1309 01:00:39 9:46 min/m
3 49 88 Laurie LEFKO 1007 01:07:53 10:56 min/m
4 50 90 Sandra ELLING 1236 01:08:23 11:01 min/m
5 57 101 Petra NAVARRO 1096 01:09:27 11:12 min/m
6 61 108 Sue SCHNUR 1130 01:10:24 11:21 min/m
7 74 123 Cynthia MARS 1094 01:12:34 11:42 min/m
8 82 134 Donna BLUE 1174 01:14:06 11:57 min/m
9 94 152 Erica SANDERS 1017 01:18:20 12:38 min/m
10 101 161 Zandra BEYLER 1188 01:21:09 13:05 min/m
11 103 165 Kathi HOPKINS 1182 01:24:38 13:39 min/m
12 105 167 Rosemary FLORES 1314 01:25:17 13:45 min/m
13 117 186 Karen RAMUS 1005 01:31:35 14:46 min/m
14 119 188 Suzanne LEVAN 1100 01:31:52 14:49 min/m
15 122 191 Sharon NICHOL-JOST 1224 01:31:56 14:49 min/m
16 136 209 Shirley BRATTON 1231 01:42:57 16:36 min/m
17 146 221 Floreline MATEO 1040 01:54:21 18:26 min/m
18 148 223 Teresa WITSCHEN 1027 01:55:38 18:39 min/m
19 153 228 Kim FORD 1097 01:58:38 19:08 min/m
20 154 229 Jennifer EDWARDS 1114 01:58:40 19:08 min/m
21 158 233 Leticia LOVE 1102 02:08:12 20:40 min/m
Male
1 26 53 Roger MCGRATH 1315 01:03:32 10:14 min/m
2 41 93 Dale MARSHALL 1261 01:08:32 11:03 min/m
3 66 179 Phillip PHILBIN 1058 01:30:09 14:32 min/m
4 67 182 David JOHNSON 1121 01:30:26 14:35 min/m
5 68 184 Bill FRITZ 1051 01:30:55 14:39 min/m
6 69 185 Charles WITSCHEN 1230 01:31:03 14:41 min/m
7 73 204 Johnny SMITH 1220 01:39:13 16:00 min/m
8 74 218 Bryan EDWARDS 1252 01:54:16 18:25 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 35 66 Linda THIBODEAU 1110 01:05:26 10:33 min/m
2 91 149 Cathy ROWLEY 1015 01:17:56 12:34 min/m
3 93 151 Jean UNSER 1009 01:18:17 12:37 min/m
4 114 180 Connie HIERS 1050 01:30:18 14:33 min/m
5 115 181 Linda REAMS 1061 01:30:19 14:34 min/m
6 127 197 Janette CARPENTER 1135 01:34:08 15:11 min/m
7 133 206 Jan PATTERSON 1089 01:40:41 16:14 min/m
8 147 222 Cristina ARIZA 1134 01:54:50 18:31 min/m
9 150 225 Cathy BUCHANAN 1318 01:56:21 18:46 min/m
10 152 227 Donna GROHMAN 1115 01:57:14 18:54 min/m
11 156 231 Cindy REEH 1107 02:08:11 20:40 min/m
Male
1 25 51 James SANDERS 1016 01:02:57 10:09 min/m
2 28 57 David GALINDO 1205 01:03:38 10:15 min/m
3 48 118 Robert GUERCIO 1228 01:11:51 11:35 min/m
4 52 131 Jeffrey SMITH 1145 01:13:44 11:53 min/m
5 60 158 Patrick CROWLEY 1222 01:19:51 12:52 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | Half Marathon Relay | 10K | 5K ]

2016 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K
5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 1 Crystal SZCYUBIALKA 5489 00:18:34 5:59 min/m
2 2 5 Amme BLAIR 5405 00:20:42 6:40 min/m
3 3 6 Emma LOPEZ 5406 00:20:53 6:44 min/m
Male
1 1 2 Benjamin MIKULENCAK 5375 00:19:26 6:16 min/m
2 2 3 John TRACY 5474 00:19:57 6:26 min/m
3 3 4 Collin STONE 5245 00:20:13 6:31 min/m
Masters
Female
1 13 30 Julie BURBANK 5143 00:24:00 7:44 min/m
Male
1 6 9 Nick HARDCASTLE 5251 00:21:10 6:49 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 25 54 Lou Ann ZIAKAS 5028 00:26:27 8:32 min/m
Male
1 23 41 Philip DENICOLO 5497 00:25:34 8:15 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 7 19 Jenna DIXON 5460 00:23:17 7:30 min/m
2 9 21 Natalie SILLER 5461 00:23:32 7:35 min/m
3 10 22 Katie SALAHSHOUR 5501 00:23:36 7:36 min/m
4 11 24 Aidan HUBERT 5312 00:23:44 7:39 min/m
5 15 32 Emma HESTER 5274 00:24:01 7:45 min/m
6 16 35 Alexis CRANFORD 5091 00:25:04 8:05 min/m
7 22 48 Ella PICKRON 5333 00:26:08 8:26 min/m
8 29 59 Marissa STONE 5244 00:26:55 8:41 min/m
9 33 66 Elizabeth ENGLISH 5268 00:27:16 8:48 min/m
10 35 68 Tabitha HARRIS 5036 00:27:17 8:48 min/m
11 36 70 Kellie HERON 5106 00:27:20 8:49 min/m
12 37 73 Delaney SANTRE 5451 00:27:29 8:52 min/m
13 49 86 Emma FRANK 5315 00:28:06 9:04 min/m
14 52 90 Aiden TERRY 5223 00:28:14 9:06 min/m
15 59 102 Anna LEWIS 1305 00:29:02 9:22 min/m
16 62 110 Rylie KATZ 5069 00:29:22 9:28 min/m
17 64 113 Kira MONTGOMERY 5081 00:29:27 9:30 min/m
18 75 133 Reeve BONSER 5326 00:30:32 9:51 min/m
19 77 135 Isabella RICE 5155 00:30:46 9:55 min/m
20 79 137 Emilee CHILLDRES 5398 00:30:54 9:58 min/m
21 83 142 Darien REINAGEL 5510 00:31:11 10:03 min/m
22 99 165 Rayden CRANFORD 5092 00:32:28 10:28 min/m
23 108 181 Remington SCHMIDT 5323 00:33:33 10:49 min/m
24 109 182 Abigail HESTER 5276 00:33:34 10:49 min/m
25 112 186 Kate PHILBIN 5511 00:33:51 10:55 min/m
26 128 210 Audrey SCHMIDT 5322 00:35:32 11:27 min/m
27 176 281 Alexandra WILSON 5352 00:39:46 12:49 min/m
28 185 294 Dakota HART 5176 00:40:36 13:06 min/m
29 193 303 Emma MURFF 5147 00:41:29 13:22 min/m
30 201 311 Audrey BRADLEY 5078 00:42:12 13:37 min/m
31 224 340 Allison CRANE 5293 00:45:19 14:37 min/m
32 235 353 Emily CHABOT 5002 00:46:22 14:57 min/m
33 237 355 Sarah CHABOT 5003 00:46:24 14:58 min/m
34 260 388 Gladys MAINOO 5407 00:51:24 16:34 min/m
35 264 394 Sierra BOWER 5012 00:52:04 16:47 min/m
36 270 402 Gracie MAINOO 5409 00:52:26 16:55 min/m
37 276 409 Rylie VEALE 5318 00:53:32 17:16 min/m
38 311 457 Amy Kate HARDCASTLE 5417 01:01:43 19:54 min/m
Male
1 5 8 John HANSON 5450 00:21:07 6:48 min/m
2 7 11 Noah FRANK 5314 00:21:28 6:55 min/m
3 9 14 Rob MCKENNA 5442 00:21:53 7:03 min/m
4 11 16 Nicholas LYMAN 5242 00:22:35 7:17 min/m
5 12 17 Daniel MATOUSEK 5351 00:23:07 7:27 min/m
6 13 23 John VLATTAS 5347 00:23:43 7:39 min/m
7 14 25 Noah ORTEGA 5309 00:23:44 7:39 min/m
8 16 27 Kyle BRACKENBURY 5381 00:23:45 7:39 min/m
9 25 45 Wesley HILL 5523 00:26:03 8:24 min/m
10 28 50 Orlando GUZMAN 5453 00:26:14 8:27 min/m
11 29 51 Noah MURFF 5148 00:26:22 8:30 min/m
12 33 62 Cooper MURFF 5146 00:27:00 8:42 min/m
13 43 99 Zavier VILLARREAL 5520 00:28:55 9:19 min/m
14 45 104 Ryder BONSER 5325 00:29:04 9:22 min/m
15 58 132 Walter RACHAL 5097 00:30:30 9:50 min/m
16 59 141 Hudson MIKULENCAK 5356 00:31:08 10:02 min/m
17 63 153 Riley CLEWETT 5193 00:31:49 10:16 min/m
18 64 155 Samuel HINOJOSA 5017 00:31:57 10:18 min/m
19 66 161 Samuel WILLIAMS 5189 00:32:24 10:27 min/m
20 70 170 Sam KILCREASE 5305 00:32:45 10:34 min/m
21 72 179 Austin WAHL 5515 00:33:24 10:46 min/m
22 75 187 Holly PHILBIN 5109 00:33:51 10:55 min/m
23 76 189 Adan LOPEZ 5518 00:34:00 10:58 min/m
24 91 240 Charlie JONES 5025 00:37:26 12:04 min/m
25 97 257 Miles MCLEAN 5467 00:38:46 12:30 min/m
26 99 261 Nolan WAHL 5516 00:38:55 12:33 min/m
27 102 271 Alex RACHAL 5492 00:39:31 12:44 min/m
28 103 272 Tyler CHAVEZ 5027 00:39:36 12:46 min/m
29 104 273 Noah CHAVEZ 5371 00:39:37 12:46 min/m
30 105 279 Cole MONTGOMERY 5010 00:39:44 12:49 min/m
31 110 301 Mateo GUTIERREZ 5435 00:41:24 13:21 min/m
32 120 363 Ian RUE 5044 00:47:28 15:18 min/m
33 121 364 Dillon CONAWAY 1014 00:47:33 15:20 min/m
34 135 413 Hunter DAVIS 5307 00:54:08 17:27 min/m
35 136 414 Cody SINCLAIR 5046 00:54:49 17:41 min/m
36 140 423 Benjamin BRADLEY 5077 00:55:37 17:56 min/m
37 144 436 Gio CALZADA 5482 00:57:14 18:27 min/m
38 148 464 Patrick HOPPE 5220 01:21:20 26:14 min/m
39 149 465 Kolby HOPPE 5221 01:21:21 26:14 min/m
Ages 15-19
Female
1 14 31 Hannah BURBANK 5145 00:24:00 7:44 min/m
2 23 52 Hannah QUEHL 5213 00:26:25 8:31 min/m
3 34 67 Delaney HARRIS 5037 00:27:17 8:48 min/m
4 51 89 Aysia GROFT 5222 00:28:13 9:06 min/m
5 60 105 Michaela KEGLEY 81 00:29:09 9:24 min/m
6 66 116 Taylor BONSER 5324 00:29:40 9:34 min/m
7 86 145 Amy GRAVELL 5392 00:31:20 10:06 min/m
8 107 178 Amber SANCHEZ 5454 00:33:24 10:46 min/m
9 120 199 Madeline BONILLA 5410 00:34:59 11:17 min/m
10 121 200 Tiffany VALVERDE 5443 00:35:06 11:19 min/m
11 124 205 Mercedes CRANDORD 5090 00:35:26 11:25 min/m
12 127 209 Sydnie SCHMIDT 5329 00:35:31 11:27 min/m
13 129 211 Kenedy NAVARRO 5113 00:35:53 11:34 min/m
14 169 270 Sydney BROWN 5177 00:39:29 12:44 min/m
15 180 287 Hannah WILLIAMS 5188 00:39:58 12:53 min/m
16 196 306 Genevieve SCOTT 5428 00:41:42 13:27 min/m
17 197 307 Lillian RILEY 5429 00:41:44 13:27 min/m
18 253 375 Kayleigh RUE 5043 00:49:55 16:06 min/m
19 273 405 Stormy REISCH 5023 00:53:03 17:06 min/m
Male
1 15 26 Luke PHILBIN 5108 00:23:45 7:39 min/m
2 17 28 Lukas DEET 5165 00:23:48 7:40 min/m
3 19 34 Jackson SORENSON 5479 00:24:17 7:50 min/m
4 35 71 Ryan HERON 5104 00:27:21 8:49 min/m
5 50 115 Benjamin DECORTE 5424 00:29:37 9:33 min/m
6 52 119 Corbin JIMENEZ 5129 00:29:49 9:37 min/m
7 65 160 Xavier F VALVERDE II 5444 00:32:23 10:27 min/m
8 78 193 Demetrius BRANCH 5215 00:34:34 11:09 min/m
9 143 432 Dallas BOND 5203 00:55:54 18:02 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 4 10 Maddie BRACKENBURY 5260 00:21:14 6:51 min/m
2 5 13 Brooke VANN 5169 00:21:45 7:01 min/m
3 38 74 Lauren MARTIN 5413 00:27:29 8:52 min/m
4 54 95 Katie DELGADO 5463 00:28:39 9:14 min/m
5 69 123 Allison NUTE 5270 00:30:05 9:42 min/m
6 73 128 Jessica RYAN 5404 00:30:16 9:46 min/m
7 81 139 Christina HUNTER 5403 00:31:05 10:01 min/m
8 92 156 Shelby O'BRIEN 5387 00:32:03 10:20 min/m
9 105 176 Natalie HUNTER 5281 00:33:06 10:40 min/m
10 117 195 Kathryn HOUHOULIS 5366 00:34:46 11:13 min/m
11 159 255 Janelle MILLER 5068 00:38:26 12:24 min/m
12 160 256 Ashley POSTON 5208 00:38:43 12:29 min/m
13 164 263 Ashlyne VINEYARD 5136 00:38:59 12:34 min/m
14 174 278 Gabriella RICE 5157 00:39:39 12:47 min/m
15 192 302 Cierra GUTIERREZ 5434 00:41:26 13:22 min/m
16 220 335 Katrina PETERSON 5300 00:45:09 14:34 min/m
17 229 346 Emily SCHMIDT 5465 00:45:52 14:47 min/m
18 238 356 David Alejandro RENDON 5120 00:46:30 15:00 min/m
19 248 369 Sabrina CAMPOS 5127 00:48:08 15:31 min/m
20 249 370 Sophia CAMPOS 5126 00:48:08 15:31 min/m
21 279 415 Amanda POOL 193 00:55:03 17:45 min/m
22 286 428 Heather TOLBERT 5206 00:55:43 17:58 min/m
23 288 430 Amanda TOLBERT 5162 00:55:43 17:58 min/m
24 290 433 Kelsey PELHAM 5455 00:55:55 18:02 min/m
25 292 435 Yzette MORGAN 5367 00:56:08 18:06 min/m
26 303 448 Amber BREIT 5159 00:59:34 19:13 min/m
Male
1 30 55 Peter HOUHOULIS 5365 00:26:34 8:34 min/m
2 34 69 Gabriel EVANS 5464 00:27:17 8:48 min/m
3 118 348 Matthew SCHLANDT 5393 00:46:00 14:50 min/m
4 126 383 Aaron STEWART 8 00:50:29 16:17 min/m
5 130 392 Joseph MEJIA 5200 00:51:54 16:44 min/m
6 133 408 Vaughn TOLBERT 5207 00:53:18 17:11 min/m
7 138 418 Joel WOLTERS 209 00:55:14 17:49 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 6 18 Kelly WECKERLY 5336 00:23:16 7:30 min/m
2 8 20 Annah GARCIA 5110 00:23:21 7:32 min/m
3 12 29 Lori BOTELLO 5132 00:23:54 7:42 min/m
4 18 40 Nadia STEFANSSON 5298 00:25:29 8:13 min/m
5 19 42 Rachel CRITES 5249 00:25:44 8:18 min/m
6 24 53 Mary PEEL 5399 00:26:27 8:31 min/m
7 27 57 Tammy MCMINNIMAN 5433 00:26:53 8:40 min/m
8 28 58 Mitchel ALVARADO 5439 00:26:54 8:40 min/m
9 31 64 Allison MELKIE 5311 00:27:04 8:44 min/m
10 32 65 Felicia WILLIAMS 5436 00:27:11 8:46 min/m
11 42 79 Elizabeth ARGUBRIGHT 5273 00:27:39 8:55 min/m
12 46 83 Brooke LANGDON 5252 00:27:59 9:01 min/m
13 47 84 Christti FIKES 5456 00:28:01 9:02 min/m
14 53 93 Melissa DILLON 5257 00:28:30 9:11 min/m
15 55 97 Amy GLISSON 5389 00:28:54 9:19 min/m
16 56 98 Nicole METTERS 5388 00:28:54 9:19 min/m
17 65 114 Krissy JONES 5483 00:29:36 9:33 min/m
18 67 118 Jennifer SERRANO 5086 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
19 68 120 Monica BRIONES 5386 00:30:04 9:41 min/m
20 76 134 Beth KLUSMANN 5272 00:30:38 9:53 min/m
21 88 148 Korina DELEON 5285 00:31:30 10:09 min/m
22 91 154 Carrie CLEWETT 5191 00:31:50 10:16 min/m
23 93 157 Leslie WARD 5172 00:32:05 10:21 min/m
24 95 159 Clarissa GARZA 5363 00:32:13 10:23 min/m
25 102 172 Suzy POE 1092 00:32:57 10:37 min/m
26 103 173 Amy LEON 5459 00:32:59 10:38 min/m
27 104 175 Kyley REGER 5279 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
28 113 188 Erin DROUILLARD 5369 00:33:53 10:55 min/m
29 114 190 Noemi ANDALCIO 5425 00:34:05 10:59 min/m
30 118 197 Wendi MCNULTY 5167 00:34:51 11:14 min/m
31 122 201 Leighann IRVING 5211 00:35:08 11:20 min/m
32 123 202 Eliza MASSE 5210 00:35:08 11:20 min/m
33 126 208 Ashley WITTEN 5401 00:35:30 11:27 min/m
34 130 212 Mary CRAIN 5264 00:36:02 11:37 min/m
35 132 215 Moira RIVERA 5374 00:36:15 11:41 min/m
36 134 219 Courtney EGAN 5504 00:36:25 11:44 min/m
37 135 220 Kirsten RICHARDSON 5469 00:36:25 11:44 min/m
38 136 221 Stacee HART 5175 00:36:26 11:45 min/m
39 143 228 Roxanne AROCHO 5158 00:36:45 11:51 min/m
40 150 242 Jessica JORDAN 5255 00:37:37 12:08 min/m
41 154 248 Kristen FRANZEN 5319 00:37:55 12:14 min/m
42 162 260 Katy GARBUS 5197 00:38:53 12:32 min/m
43 167 266 Beth CREPEAU 5438 00:39:17 12:40 min/m
44 181 288 Kristi HENDRICKS 5427 00:40:02 12:55 min/m
45 187 296 Iris LOMAS 5079 00:40:48 13:09 min/m
46 190 299 Pena ANA 5217 00:40:58 13:13 min/m
47 198 308 Kim PACANINS 5095 00:41:54 13:31 min/m
48 199 309 Lourdes MELENDEZ 5232 00:41:54 13:31 min/m
49 202 312 Chanel BRADLEY 5060 00:42:13 13:37 min/m
50 212 323 Diana LUIS 5332 00:43:08 13:54 min/m
51 213 325 Jennifer WAN 5419 00:43:18 13:58 min/m
52 214 327 Laleche SEAY 5418 00:43:42 14:05 min/m
53 222 337 Holly THOMAS 5500 00:45:18 14:36 min/m
54 234 352 Jennifer REISCH 5022 00:46:22 14:57 min/m
55 241 360 Tatiana LINDNER 422 00:47:01 15:10 min/m
56 246 367 Amanda CONAWAY 1013 00:47:41 15:22 min/m
57 258 384 Leann TREJO 5099 00:50:32 16:18 min/m
58 277 410 Holly VEALE 5317 00:53:37 17:17 min/m
59 280 416 Phyllis SINCLAIR 5306 00:55:12 17:48 min/m
60 296 440 Kendall CLINTON 5342 00:57:29 18:32 min/m
61 306 452 Julie ELLIOTT 5084 01:00:49 19:37 min/m
62 313 459 Nicole LOPEZ 5457 01:02:04 20:01 min/m
63 316 463 Stephanie JUAREZ 5073 01:08:09 21:59 min/m
Male
1 4 7 Eduardo SILLER 5462 00:21:00 6:46 min/m
2 20 37 Justin BROOKS 5498 00:25:16 8:09 min/m
3 32 61 Matthew BERRY 5509 00:26:58 8:42 min/m
4 37 78 Clifford TOLIVER II 5278 00:27:39 8:55 min/m
5 40 92 Eric DILLON 5256 00:28:30 9:11 min/m
6 46 106 Kyle WECKERLY 5335 00:29:12 9:25 min/m
7 49 112 Kris TREJO 5098 00:29:23 9:28 min/m
8 51 117 Edgar VAZQUEZ 5380 00:29:42 9:35 min/m
9 71 174 Kurt POE 5431 00:33:00 10:38 min/m
10 77 191 Andre ANDALCIO 5426 00:34:07 11:00 min/m
11 81 204 Deandre WILLIAMS 5382 00:35:24 11:25 min/m
12 83 213 Ryan ALLEN 5269 00:36:03 11:37 min/m
13 85 218 Donald RICHARDSON 5470 00:36:24 11:44 min/m
14 94 246 Steven EGAN 5236 00:37:52 12:13 min/m
15 95 252 Tanner ASHLEY 5396 00:38:15 12:20 min/m
16 96 254 Ronald MILLER 5076 00:38:26 12:24 min/m
17 100 267 Jeff CREPEAU 5437 00:39:17 12:40 min/m
18 116 339 Mindy LANGE 5503 00:45:19 14:37 min/m
19 129 389 Chad IRVING 5212 00:51:33 16:37 min/m
20 147 461 Tommy WILLIAMS 1304 01:02:37 20:12 min/m
21 150 467 Adelardo VUYCANKIAT 5231 01:29:42 28:56 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 17 36 Anne MOSQUEDA 5378 00:25:07 8:06 min/m
2 21 46 Gabriele DIAS 5303 00:26:04 8:24 min/m
3 26 56 Mayra SALINAS 5199 00:26:43 8:37 min/m
4 39 75 Anel DE LEON 5070 00:27:31 8:52 min/m
5 40 76 Lynne GRIFFITH 5328 00:27:35 8:54 min/m
6 41 77 Amy WELTY 5446 00:27:38 8:54 min/m
7 45 82 Sandra ZEPEDA 5384 00:27:58 9:01 min/m
8 48 85 Alicia FRANK 5316 00:28:05 9:03 min/m
9 50 87 Lisa FIERRO 5058 00:28:08 9:04 min/m
10 58 101 Helen KLINCK 5385 00:29:01 9:21 min/m
11 61 108 Melissa BRACKENBURY 5308 00:29:14 9:26 min/m
12 63 111 Sylvia MARTINEZ 5340 00:29:22 9:28 min/m
13 70 124 Samantha MARTINEZ 5416 00:30:05 9:42 min/m
14 71 125 Kimberly TUCKER 5339 00:30:07 9:43 min/m
15 72 127 Devon TURNER 5372 00:30:12 9:44 min/m
16 74 130 Patricia PATTERSON 5006 00:30:22 9:47 min/m
17 78 136 Sarah PORTER 5358 00:30:49 9:56 min/m
18 80 138 Karen HALL 5514 00:31:03 10:01 min/m
19 84 143 Deborah REINAGEL 5265 00:31:14 10:04 min/m
20 87 147 Lucy MIJARES 5346 00:31:29 10:09 min/m
21 89 149 Nicole REYNOLDS 5262 00:31:32 10:10 min/m
22 94 158 Victoria CHAVES 5395 00:32:06 10:21 min/m
23 97 163 Jennifer LOVEJOY 1044 00:32:25 10:27 min/m
24 98 164 Elizabeth MILLER 1035 00:32:25 10:27 min/m
25 101 171 Samantha LYMAN 5241 00:32:51 10:36 min/m
26 110 183 Deirdre HESTER 5275 00:33:34 10:49 min/m
27 111 184 Erica SERRANO 5377 00:33:43 10:52 min/m
28 115 192 Victoria BILANO 5100 00:34:32 11:08 min/m
29 116 194 Claudia DOVALINA-GUZMAN 5452 00:34:44 11:12 min/m
30 119 198 Laura DEET 5137 00:34:58 11:16 min/m
31 133 216 Kelly CAVAZOS 5235 00:36:21 11:43 min/m
32 137 222 Marissa MORENO 5286 00:36:27 11:45 min/m
33 138 223 Fernanda STEWART 5294 00:36:28 11:45 min/m
34 139 224 Lisa CHABOT 5001 00:36:28 11:45 min/m
35 140 225 Jennifer ODA 5280 00:36:28 11:45 min/m
36 141 226 Deborah TOWNLEY 1254 00:36:39 11:49 min/m
37 144 229 Jennifer RAMOS 5174 00:36:49 11:52 min/m
38 145 230 Caryn BARNES 5170 00:36:49 11:52 min/m
39 146 232 Michelle BOYCE 5521 00:36:57 11:55 min/m
40 147 233 Irma SANCHEZ 5247 00:36:58 11:55 min/m
41 148 237 Lesly FICHTEL 5048 00:37:12 12:00 min/m
42 149 238 Janie HERNANDEZ 5163 00:37:12 12:00 min/m
43 153 247 Jana SENSAT 5476 00:37:54 12:13 min/m
44 157 251 Evelyn JIMENEZ 5128 00:38:14 12:20 min/m
45 158 253 Cammy MIKULENCAK 5355 00:38:23 12:23 min/m
46 161 259 Felicity LIN 5246 00:38:49 12:31 min/m
47 163 262 Tracy WAHL 5517 00:38:57 12:34 min/m
48 165 264 Kim CONDRA 5522 00:39:03 12:36 min/m
49 166 265 Tanya VELA 5466 00:39:10 12:38 min/m
50 170 274 Jennifer RACHAL 5107 00:39:37 12:46 min/m
51 171 275 Mary CHAVEZ 5026 00:39:37 12:47 min/m
52 172 276 Aline CARMICHAEL 5154 00:39:38 12:47 min/m
53 173 277 Elsa CRANFORD 5089 00:39:38 12:47 min/m
54 175 280 Jill WATSON 1052 00:39:45 12:49 min/m
55 179 286 Courtney CLASSEN 5239 00:39:57 12:53 min/m
56 182 290 Monica HENDERSON-DUNKLEY 5224 00:40:03 12:55 min/m
57 183 292 Niki WEDEN 5284 00:40:30 13:04 min/m
58 186 295 Rachel CUELLAR 5134 00:40:41 13:07 min/m
59 188 297 Anne HILLER 5080 00:40:49 13:10 min/m
60 189 298 Lauri WILLIAMS 5190 00:40:54 13:11 min/m
61 194 304 Jennifer KEGLEY 78 00:41:33 13:24 min/m
62 195 305 Ruth LEE 5075 00:41:41 13:26 min/m
63 200 310 Renee BASS 5394 00:41:55 13:31 min/m
64 203 314 Sandra MONTGOMERY 5082 00:42:35 13:44 min/m
65 204 315 Desiree BERRY 833 00:42:35 13:44 min/m
66 205 316 Stacy ENGLISH 5266 00:42:48 13:48 min/m
67 207 318 Petra HAUSSMANN 676 00:42:55 13:50 min/m
68 210 321 Rosemary GUTIERREZ 5156 00:43:01 13:52 min/m
69 211 322 Trish WALDEN 5458 00:43:02 13:53 min/m
70 215 329 Shannon PIERCE 5345 00:43:57 14:10 min/m
71 219 333 Crystal SZCYUBIALKA 5119 00:44:53 14:28 min/m
72 225 341 Barbara CRANE 5292 00:45:21 14:37 min/m
73 230 347 Jennifer SCHMIDT 5320 00:45:52 14:47 min/m
74 231 349 Cindy GRAVELL 5391 00:46:02 14:51 min/m
75 233 351 Deb WATSON 5502 00:46:21 14:57 min/m
76 236 354 Eva BRANCH 5216 00:46:23 14:57 min/m
77 240 359 Anna STOUT 5065 00:46:56 15:08 min/m
78 242 361 Amy MOLINA 1077 00:47:01 15:10 min/m
79 243 362 Isabel BARRRA 5254 00:47:11 15:13 min/m
80 250 371 Laura CASKEY 5226 00:48:59 15:48 min/m
81 251 372 Lulu JONES 5024 00:49:31 15:58 min/m
82 259 385 Julie NAVARRO 5112 00:50:33 16:18 min/m
83 262 391 Clara MAINOO 5408 00:51:51 16:43 min/m
84 263 393 Lorrelli WARD 5201 00:51:54 16:44 min/m
85 265 395 Katherine BOWER 5011 00:52:05 16:48 min/m
86 269 401 Erika SYKES 5414 00:52:24 16:54 min/m
87 272 404 Monica REISCH 5020 00:52:44 17:00 min/m
88 274 406 Lorretta DECORTE 5423 00:53:11 17:09 min/m
89 275 407 Donna TOLBERT 5161 00:53:18 17:11 min/m
90 285 427 Elizabeth MAN 5283 00:55:43 17:58 min/m
91 289 431 Elva TOOLE 5411 00:55:44 17:58 min/m
92 294 438 Audrey CALZADA 5481 00:57:25 18:31 min/m
93 295 439 Leigh MONTGOMERY 5350 00:57:28 18:32 min/m
94 297 442 Veronica CHAVEZ 5019 00:58:18 18:48 min/m
95 300 445 Raquel BROWN 5449 00:58:24 18:50 min/m
96 301 446 Rachel RUE 5042 00:59:33 19:12 min/m
97 308 454 Kourtnei RAMIREZ 5471 01:00:53 19:38 min/m
98 312 458 Kristy HARDCASTLE 5250 01:01:43 19:54 min/m
99 314 460 Cynthia MCCABE 5152 01:02:11 20:03 min/m
100 315 462 Cris RODRIGUEZ 5066 01:06:41 21:30 min/m
Male
1 10 15 Brandon HOPKINS 4 00:22:24 7:13 min/m
2 18 33 Jimmy HESTER 5277 00:24:07 7:46 min/m
3 21 38 Aaron M SHAKOCIUS 5383 00:25:20 8:10 min/m
4 22 39 Michael MALO 5331 00:25:25 8:12 min/m
5 24 44 Kenneth STONE 5243 00:25:52 8:20 min/m
6 26 47 Robert GARCIA 5302 00:26:04 8:24 min/m
7 27 49 Jeff PICKRON 5334 00:26:11 8:27 min/m
8 36 72 Luis ORTEGA 5310 00:27:25 8:50 min/m
9 38 88 Andy FIERRO 5059 00:28:08 9:04 min/m
10 41 94 John SYKES 5415 00:28:33 9:12 min/m
11 42 96 Andrew CLEWETT 5192 00:28:53 9:19 min/m
12 44 103 Levi MONTGOMERY 1214 00:29:04 9:22 min/m
13 47 107 Les BRACKENBURY 5228 00:29:14 9:26 min/m
14 48 109 Jammy PATE 5205 00:29:14 9:26 min/m
15 53 121 Timothy TUCKER 5370 00:30:04 9:42 min/m
16 55 126 Doyle TURNER 5373 00:30:09 9:43 min/m
17 57 131 Lloyd RACHAL 5096 00:30:30 9:50 min/m
18 60 146 Walter SANTIAGO 5301 00:31:20 10:06 min/m
19 61 150 Jason REYNOLDS 5263 00:31:32 10:10 min/m
20 62 152 Oscar GARCIA 5111 00:31:48 10:15 min/m
21 68 168 Andrew HUBERT 5313 00:32:32 10:29 min/m
22 69 169 Keith CRANFORD 5088 00:32:33 10:30 min/m
23 80 203 Joseph SZCYUBIALKA 5261 00:35:22 11:24 min/m
24 84 217 John CAVAZOS 5234 00:36:22 11:44 min/m
25 87 234 Bric TURNER 5209 00:37:06 11:58 min/m
26 88 235 Ronald DEET 5166 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
27 90 239 Robert LOPEZ 5519 00:37:20 12:02 min/m
28 92 241 Paul ENGLISH 5267 00:37:28 12:05 min/m
29 93 244 Derek REINAGEL 5271 00:37:42 12:09 min/m
30 98 258 Cory MCLEAN 5468 00:38:46 12:30 min/m
31 101 268 John BILANO 5101 00:39:21 12:41 min/m
32 106 283 Matt BROWN 5168 00:39:51 12:51 min/m
33 111 313 Kevin BRANCH 5214 00:42:24 13:40 min/m
34 114 328 Josh PIERCE 5343 00:43:55 14:10 min/m
35 115 334 Jeff HARRIS 5054 00:45:07 14:33 min/m
36 117 345 Brian SCHMIDT 5321 00:45:40 14:44 min/m
37 119 358 Chris STOUT 5064 00:46:56 15:08 min/m
38 137 417 Korey KILCREASE 5304 00:55:12 17:48 min/m
39 139 420 Perry TOLBERT 5160 00:55:28 17:53 min/m
40 145 441 Jesus CALZADA 5480 00:57:31 18:33 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 20 43 Kristine BRZOZOWSKI 5150 00:25:47 8:19 min/m
2 44 81 Tracy POLLOCK 5448 00:27:49 8:58 min/m
3 57 100 Karen ROLAND 5061 00:28:58 9:20 min/m
4 82 140 Esther HERKLOTZ 5102 00:31:06 10:02 min/m
5 85 144 Shemaine NICOLA 5140 00:31:18 10:05 min/m
6 90 151 Karen GLACKEN 5506 00:31:46 10:15 min/m
7 96 162 Areetha CARTER 5472 00:32:24 10:27 min/m
8 100 166 Michelle HARRIS 5034 00:32:30 10:29 min/m
9 106 177 Marie BRESLAIN 5422 00:33:11 10:42 min/m
10 131 214 Silvina BERUTTI 5125 00:36:04 11:38 min/m
11 142 227 Brenda GARZA MORALES 5183 00:36:45 11:51 min/m
12 151 243 Patricia ALMON 5182 00:37:40 12:09 min/m
13 152 245 Kathryn WINKELMANN 5344 00:37:46 12:11 min/m
14 156 250 Shelley VINEYARD 5135 00:37:59 12:15 min/m
15 168 269 Carolyn HUDSON 5185 00:39:27 12:43 min/m
16 178 284 Betti GREGOIRE 5039 00:39:53 12:52 min/m
17 184 293 Mary SERRANO 5115 00:40:31 13:04 min/m
18 206 317 Cynthia WHITEHEAD 5341 00:42:52 13:49 min/m
19 208 319 Monica BONILLA 5218 00:42:56 13:51 min/m
20 221 336 Laura PETERSON 5299 00:45:09 14:34 min/m
21 227 343 Lori ALLEN 20 00:45:34 14:42 min/m
22 228 344 Kim TONEY 5508 00:45:36 14:42 min/m
23 232 350 Ramona DOLSON 5357 00:46:21 14:57 min/m
24 239 357 Rebecca V RENDON 5123 00:46:42 15:04 min/m
25 244 365 Liz ESPENAN 5047 00:47:37 15:21 min/m
26 252 374 Peggy LEWIS 5004 00:49:55 16:06 min/m
27 254 376 Margaret YOUNG 5016 00:49:57 16:06 min/m
28 256 380 Riva HERON 5105 00:50:13 16:12 min/m
29 257 382 Annabel BIGLEY 5420 00:50:27 16:16 min/m
30 267 398 Elizabeth L DIXON 5062 00:52:18 16:52 min/m
31 268 399 Lisa REESE 5050 00:52:22 16:53 min/m
32 278 411 Suzie REILLY 5186 00:53:42 17:19 min/m
33 281 419 Lori SMITH 5477 00:55:28 17:53 min/m
34 282 421 Julie SNYDER 5440 00:55:30 17:54 min/m
35 283 422 Terri HICKS 5130 00:55:35 17:56 min/m
36 287 429 Michelle MURRY 5258 00:55:43 17:58 min/m
37 291 434 Shirley IREY 5507 00:56:04 18:05 min/m
38 293 437 Zelda MORGAN 5368 00:57:19 18:29 min/m
39 298 443 Wanda HILD 5000 00:58:20 18:49 min/m
40 299 444 Tracy POLLOCK 5495 00:58:23 18:50 min/m
41 302 447 Cindy BOASE-TRESSLER 5153 00:59:33 19:12 min/m
Male
1 8 12 Carlos CAMPOS LOPEZ 5124 00:21:38 6:58 min/m
2 54 122 Daniel TOOLE 5390 00:30:05 9:42 min/m
3 56 129 Thomas PATTERSON 5007 00:30:22 9:47 min/m
4 67 167 Guerry HARRIS 5035 00:32:30 10:29 min/m
5 74 185 Greg SNYDER 5441 00:33:45 10:53 min/m
6 86 231 Glenn BURBANK 5144 00:36:53 11:54 min/m
7 89 236 Frank FICHTEL 5049 00:37:12 12:00 min/m
8 108 289 Terrance DUNKLEY 5225 00:40:02 12:55 min/m
9 112 324 Curtis CLASSEN 5287 00:43:12 13:56 min/m
10 113 326 David MONSIVAIS 5362 00:43:20 13:58 min/m
11 122 373 John GOULD 5005 00:49:52 16:05 min/m
12 124 379 Tom HERON 5103 00:50:12 16:11 min/m
13 132 400 Brian REESE 5051 00:52:22 16:53 min/m
14 134 412 Chaz REILLY 5187 00:53:42 17:19 min/m
15 141 424 David CANTU 5505 00:55:37 17:56 min/m
16 142 426 Curtis MURRY 5259 00:55:42 17:58 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 30 63 Elizabeth WARD 5173 00:27:04 8:44 min/m
2 43 80 Katharina MACDIARMID 5093 00:27:41 8:56 min/m
3 125 207 Nanci WITTEN 5400 00:35:30 11:27 min/m
4 155 249 Bev NEUBERT 5196 00:37:57 12:14 min/m
5 177 282 Bernadette HARDCASTLE 5289 00:39:50 12:51 min/m
6 191 300 Leslie SMUTS 5063 00:41:00 13:13 min/m
7 209 320 Vilma MARTINEZ 5151 00:43:01 13:52 min/m
8 216 330 Maria LOPEZ 5067 00:44:27 14:20 min/m
9 217 331 Nancy MUIL 5412 00:44:43 14:25 min/m
10 218 332 Brenda JORDAN 5094 00:44:43 14:25 min/m
11 223 338 Betty CADY 5496 00:45:18 14:37 min/m
12 226 342 Mary HITT 17 00:45:33 14:41 min/m
13 247 368 Marvona WELSH 5475 00:47:44 15:24 min/m
14 261 390 Teresa MONTGOMERY 5349 00:51:33 16:37 min/m
15 266 397 Nancy MUSSEY 5052 00:52:16 16:51 min/m
16 271 403 Donna PATTERSON 5338 00:52:32 16:57 min/m
17 284 425 Lynn VEALE 5240 00:55:41 17:57 min/m
18 304 450 Valerie HINSON 5083 01:00:39 19:34 min/m
19 305 451 Susan WILLCOX 5230 01:00:39 19:34 min/m
20 307 453 Monique PARNELL 5488 01:00:51 19:37 min/m
21 309 455 Merrill ROSAS 5021 01:01:21 19:47 min/m
22 310 456 Linda COHN 5057 01:01:32 19:51 min/m
23 317 466 Kathy S RUST 5219 01:21:26 26:16 min/m
24 318 468 Charlotte GUILMENOT 5087 02:55:22 56:34 min/m
Male
1 31 60 Bruce CROW 5430 00:26:56 8:41 min/m
2 39 91 Todd HUNTER 5364 00:28:22 9:09 min/m
3 79 196 Donald KLUSMANN 5282 00:34:51 11:14 min/m
4 82 206 Ken WITTEN 5402 00:35:29 11:26 min/m
5 107 285 R GREGOIRE 5038 00:39:53 12:52 min/m
6 109 291 Stan UNSER 5015 00:40:28 13:03 min/m
7 127 386 Tom NEUBERT 5198 00:50:57 16:26 min/m
8 128 387 John MARS 5164 00:51:16 16:32 min/m
9 131 396 Dennis MUSSEY 5053 00:52:15 16:51 min/m
10 146 449 James WILLCOX 5229 01:00:38 19:33 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Female
1 245 366 Judy HILL 5524 00:47:39 15:22 min/m
2 255 378 Benita MENDOZA 5361 00:50:08 16:10 min/m
Male
1 73 180 Bill HARDCASTLE 5288 00:33:29 10:48 min/m
2 123 377 Richard MENDOZA 5360 00:50:07 16:10 min/m
3 125 381 Tom BIGLEY 5421 00:50:23 16:15 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.