2016 East Texas Half Results

[ 13.1 ] [ 10K ] [ 5K ]
2016 East Texas Half
Half Marathon Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(13.1 Miles)
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 5 29 Emma ELLISOR 231 01:46:57 8:09 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 9 43 Allyson EDWARDS 227 01:51:05 8:28 min/m
2 30 98 Kayla KOCH 3 02:08:56 9:50 min/m
3 31 100 Azea GLUFF 84 02:10:16 9:56 min/m
4 43 113 Caitlin WEAVER 273 02:13:52 10:13 min/m
5 50 122 Lexie MOODY 135 02:16:28 10:25 min/m
Male
1 8 9 Ryan RAYBURN 370 01:38:17 7:30 min/m
2 9 10 Connor BIGENHO 149 01:38:21 7:30 min/m
3 23 26 Henry BRAULIO 173 01:46:05 8:05 min/m
4 34 42 Benjamin MOORE 183 01:50:49 8:27 min/m
5 51 68 Chris KEELER 242 01:59:36 9:07 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 24 89 Madison MELROSE 77 02:06:02 9:37 min/m
2 27 93 Christina ASHLEY 49 02:08:10 9:47 min/m
3 47 117 Nohemi MORA 96 02:15:54 10:22 min/m
4 58 134 Jessica MILLER 257 02:22:57 10:54 min/m
5 87 173 Jordan NEVEDOMSKY 181 02:38:16 12:04 min/m
6 88 174 Jessica DAVIS 127 02:38:24 12:05 min/m
7 97 187 Kelsey EASON 251 02:47:13 12:45 min/m
8 103 196 Annelise WILLIAMS 199 02:55:55 13:25 min/m
9 110 204 Megan BOLAND 23 03:01:29 13:51 min/m
10 111 205 Brianna HENSON 24 03:01:59 13:53 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Ervin MOONEY 10 01:16:18 5:49 min/m
2 32 40 Christopher IGUESS 176 01:49:53 8:23 min/m
3 33 41 Dustin SHOEMAKER 117 01:50:23 8:25 min/m
4 40 52 Daniel MORGAN 55 01:55:20 8:48 min/m
5 66 92 Kyle SISTRUNK 254 02:08:02 9:46 min/m
6 72 120 Aaron LIKER 111 02:16:02 10:23 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 8 37 Yeini MORENO 209 01:48:53 8:18 min/m
2 11 48 Kasey STONE 250 01:53:54 8:41 min/m
3 23 88 Emily MURRAY 82 02:05:56 9:36 min/m
4 34 103 Kristan SMITH 53 02:10:52 9:59 min/m
5 35 104 Ashley COLVIN 243 02:11:14 10:01 min/m
6 36 105 Jessica WAGUESPACK 61 02:11:25 10:01 min/m
7 52 124 Kathryn WIMBERLEY 74 02:16:55 10:27 min/m
8 53 125 Christine DECUR 75 02:16:55 10:27 min/m
9 56 131 Guadalupe BUCIO 36 02:21:58 10:50 min/m
10 83 166 Victoria BEALL 203 02:34:22 11:47 min/m
11 92 181 Angel AUGUSTINE 50 02:45:12 12:36 min/m
12 93 182 Natalie BUUCK 220 02:45:41 12:38 min/m
13 124 220 Jennifer CABELL 90 03:29:55 16:01 min/m
Male
1 75 130 John YOUNG 232 02:21:40 10:48 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 1 2 Casey MCKEY 279 01:22:27 6:17 min/m
2 12 50 Ashley PORTER 169 01:54:31 8:44 min/m
3 14 64 Heather NECE 59 01:59:08 9:05 min/m
4 25 90 Kristina CUTLER 247 02:06:24 9:38 min/m
5 41 111 Blayne SMITH 57 02:13:25 10:11 min/m
6 42 112 Cally NICHOLSON 218 02:13:28 10:11 min/m
7 44 114 Ashley RENNER 120 02:13:58 10:13 min/m
8 61 137 Shea VESTAL 94 02:24:00 10:59 min/m
9 64 140 Brooke BERRIOS 258 02:25:04 11:04 min/m
10 65 141 Rachel KITCHEN 51 02:25:12 11:05 min/m
11 67 143 Danielle JAQUEZ 229 02:25:50 11:08 min/m
12 69 145 Hayley STEELE 122 02:28:31 11:20 min/m
13 72 149 Heather ANDERSON 87 02:28:50 11:21 min/m
14 73 150 Sarah KEY 261 02:29:03 11:22 min/m
15 76 156 Dayna MCKEY 140 02:29:39 11:25 min/m
16 82 165 Jamie BOULDIN 6 02:32:32 11:38 min/m
17 95 184 April DAVIS 246 02:45:41 12:38 min/m
18 108 201 Brittany THOMPSON 239 02:57:47 13:34 min/m
19 120 216 Rachael MCDONALD 79 03:19:34 15:14 min/m
20 125 221 Sara VINSON 89 03:29:55 16:01 min/m
Male
1 11 12 Mauricio DURAN 37 01:40:01 7:38 min/m
2 13 14 Jaime CORTEZ 190 01:41:05 7:43 min/m
3 36 46 Joey SILVA 131 01:53:24 8:39 min/m
4 46 59 Zibeon SERRATO 253 01:58:06 9:00 min/m
5 57 74 Matthew MALLOY 205 02:00:45 9:13 min/m
6 58 75 Luis MORALES 101 02:00:53 9:13 min/m
7 62 80 Dustin JOUBERT 104 02:02:58 9:23 min/m
8 94 203 Victor SALAZAR 214 03:00:05 13:44 min/m
9 95 210 Shane JORDAN 9 03:16:15 14:58 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 13 57 Amber SHADOW 29 01:57:57 9:00 min/m
2 18 79 Diana NORWOOD 157 02:02:09 9:19 min/m
3 20 82 Elizabeth POWELL 187 02:03:19 9:24 min/m
4 22 86 Jenni FREEMAN 202 02:03:59 9:27 min/m
5 32 101 Meagan SMITH 212 02:10:29 9:57 min/m
6 38 107 Myriam DE LEON 38 02:12:12 10:05 min/m
7 40 110 Mollie OGDEN 119 02:12:47 10:08 min/m
8 45 115 Crystal LINEBARGER 139 02:15:21 10:19 min/m
9 48 119 Heather LATHAM 275 02:16:02 10:23 min/m
10 49 121 Tonya MATLOCK 185 02:16:21 10:24 min/m
11 54 126 Amanda SHERMAN 160 02:17:25 10:29 min/m
12 59 135 Melynn SMITH 136 02:23:47 10:58 min/m
13 68 144 Courtney WILLIS 132 02:26:00 11:08 min/m
14 71 148 Amanda PEDDY 198 02:28:48 11:21 min/m
15 74 151 Blanca ROMERO 171 02:29:05 11:22 min/m
16 81 164 Amy ARMER 268 02:32:32 11:38 min/m
17 89 175 Christy SPELL 141 02:41:37 12:20 min/m
18 91 178 Laura HANDY 241 02:44:08 12:31 min/m
19 94 183 Crystal JOHNSON 161 02:45:41 12:38 min/m
20 96 186 Hallie WALLER 216 02:46:57 12:44 min/m
21 98 190 Ashley DOWELL 168 02:48:47 12:53 min/m
22 99 191 Lydia RICHARDSON 31 02:49:30 12:56 min/m
23 102 194 Kellie CANFIELD 159 02:51:15 13:04 min/m
24 104 197 Ginger DORMAN 134 02:56:22 13:27 min/m
25 105 198 Kim CARMONA 110 02:56:28 13:28 min/m
26 106 199 Mandy HITT 280 02:57:13 13:31 min/m
27 109 202 Christina SMITH 25 02:57:48 13:34 min/m
28 112 206 Amber LEGAN 146 03:04:19 14:04 min/m
Male
1 2 3 Wade FLASOWSKI 14 01:26:15 6:35 min/m
2 6 7 Stuart BRYANT 230 01:35:45 7:18 min/m
3 7 8 Stephen WRIGHT 204 01:37:10 7:25 min/m
4 18 20 Clayton COLLIER 228 01:44:18 7:57 min/m
5 24 27 Curt FINDEISEN 255 01:46:26 8:07 min/m
6 30 38 Miguel TOVAR 191 01:49:18 8:20 min/m
7 38 49 Jimmy MCMILLAN 225 01:54:17 8:43 min/m
8 44 56 Fred BAKER 69 01:57:49 8:59 min/m
9 56 73 Bryan WILLIS 133 02:00:37 9:12 min/m
10 63 83 Michael POWELL 186 02:03:20 9:24 min/m
11 65 87 Rider ERICKSON 5 02:04:13 9:28 min/m
12 71 118 Grant PERMENTER 153 02:16:02 10:23 min/m
13 77 146 Keith WEBB 81 02:28:31 11:20 min/m
14 78 152 Jimmy WRIGHT 121 02:29:07 11:23 min/m
15 84 167 Ben ODOM 233 02:35:02 11:50 min/m
16 88 179 Brent HANDY 240 02:44:09 12:31 min/m
17 89 180 Sridhar RAJAGOPAL 200 02:44:15 12:32 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 2 16 Wendy COLGAN 270 01:41:47 7:46 min/m
2 3 24 Manda ROSSER 276 01:45:12 8:01 min/m
3 6 30 Deanna BRAMMER 196 01:47:14 8:11 min/m
4 10 45 Mary SUITS 147 01:52:29 8:35 min/m
5 16 66 Mary DUPUIS 215 01:59:12 9:05 min/m
6 17 67 Hannalize SLATE 221 01:59:12 9:05 min/m
7 19 81 Kelly BALLARD 262 02:03:10 9:24 min/m
8 26 91 Monica HAILEY 70 02:06:54 9:41 min/m
9 37 106 Tamara MCCLINTON 113 02:11:50 10:03 min/m
10 57 133 Elizabeth DURRETT 249 02:22:44 10:53 min/m
11 60 136 Brenda SCHUBERT 109 02:23:54 10:59 min/m
12 63 139 Tennessee LOVE 47 02:24:26 11:01 min/m
13 70 147 Ale COY 129 02:28:45 11:21 min/m
14 75 153 Kelley PEACOCK 265 02:29:07 11:23 min/m
15 85 169 Gena MONTGOMERY 91 02:37:26 12:01 min/m
16 90 176 Christina KEIM 244 02:41:39 12:20 min/m
17 100 192 Vanessa TYLER 68 02:49:42 12:57 min/m
18 117 212 Stephanie CARTER 52 03:17:37 15:05 min/m
19 118 213 Latika LAWSON 45 03:17:41 15:05 min/m
20 122 218 Angie LOOSLEY 238 03:20:02 15:16 min/m
21 127 225 Binusha MOITHEENAZEEMA 263 03:33:16 16:16 min/m
Male
1 14 15 Steve ALLEN 372 01:41:25 7:44 min/m
2 27 33 Rufino BRAULIO 174 01:47:54 8:14 min/m
3 29 35 Andres MEZZANO 248 01:48:15 8:15 min/m
4 35 44 Charles AKERS 260 01:52:28 8:35 min/m
5 37 47 George THOMAS 208 01:53:41 8:40 min/m
6 64 85 Doug BERRY 126 02:03:37 9:26 min/m
7 67 96 Jerry MEECE 158 02:08:24 9:48 min/m
8 82 162 Brian OVERGONER 114 02:32:18 11:37 min/m
9 90 185 Mark MONTGOMERY 92 02:46:24 12:42 min/m
10 99 226 Ahammed HASHIM 266 03:33:17 16:16 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 7 36 Camilla SAULSBURY 177 01:48:18 8:16 min/m
2 28 94 Sherri TEN PAS 252 02:08:16 9:47 min/m
3 29 95 Daryl Lynn LATHAM 48 02:08:21 9:47 min/m
4 33 102 Tracy HILDEBRAND 217 02:10:30 9:57 min/m
5 51 123 Tracy WHITE 108 02:16:52 10:26 min/m
6 62 138 June MONTOYA 201 02:24:17 11:00 min/m
7 79 160 Robin TRAVIS 222 02:31:28 11:33 min/m
8 84 168 Kim STRINGFELLOW 151 02:37:10 11:59 min/m
9 101 193 Teresa MORROW 66 02:50:12 12:59 min/m
10 113 207 Tracey JIMMERSON 8 03:10:58 14:34 min/m
11 119 214 Coleen CROUCH 124 03:19:04 15:11 min/m
12 121 217 Melissa HIGGINS 85 03:19:34 15:14 min/m
13 123 219 Deanne CLEERE 184 03:20:58 15:20 min/m
14 126 224 Kavita VYAS 73 03:33:16 16:16 min/m
Male
1 5 6 Keith SCHLEIKER 264 01:35:16 7:16 min/m
2 10 11 Barry PAGE 237 01:39:59 7:37 min/m
3 12 13 Michael PEACOCK 164 01:40:49 7:41 min/m
4 16 18 Noe TREJO 277 01:42:22 7:48 min/m
5 21 23 Juan PINEDA 2 01:44:48 8:00 min/m
6 22 25 Mike SRADER 20 01:45:24 8:02 min/m
7 26 32 Brian BACON 278 01:47:39 8:13 min/m
8 41 53 Aaron BEQUETTE 182 01:55:43 8:50 min/m
9 47 60 Dan HILL 128 01:58:15 9:01 min/m
10 52 69 Mike E CANFIELD 125 01:59:54 9:09 min/m
11 54 71 Alfonso MARTELL 272 02:00:01 9:09 min/m
12 59 76 Wes COY 130 02:00:53 9:13 min/m
13 80 155 William WHITE 180 02:29:35 11:25 min/m
14 85 170 Jeffrey SCHULZ 99 02:37:31 12:01 min/m
15 91 188 Jeff CLEERE 369 02:48:26 12:51 min/m
16 96 215 Robert CROUCH 123 03:19:06 15:11 min/m
17 98 223 Shyam VYAS 72 03:33:16 16:16 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 55 129 Tracy COOK 116 02:19:13 10:37 min/m
2 78 159 Susie SEIVERTSON 219 02:30:34 11:29 min/m
3 107 200 Anita Dupree DUPREE 7 02:57:46 13:34 min/m
4 114 208 Melinda SPICER 195 03:11:43 14:38 min/m
5 115 209 Terri MARTIN 189 03:14:52 14:52 min/m
Male
1 3 4 Armando BOCANEGRO 269 01:28:12 6:43 min/m
2 19 21 Tim YOUNG 256 01:44:33 7:58 min/m
3 20 22 Ray HOWELL 95 01:44:42 7:59 min/m
4 42 54 Terry LAMBRIGHT 236 01:56:46 8:54 min/m
5 48 61 Maurice PETERSON 144 01:58:39 9:03 min/m
6 50 63 Bill NIEBERDING 213 01:58:59 9:05 min/m
7 53 70 Malcolm TURNER 271 01:59:59 9:09 min/m
8 60 77 Vinod SOHINI 26 02:01:50 9:18 min/m
9 68 97 Chris BIGENHO 150 02:08:40 9:49 min/m
10 69 99 James YOUNG 234 02:09:43 9:54 min/m
11 70 108 William HARRISON 172 02:12:18 10:05 min/m
12 79 154 Ed STEINKAMP 152 02:29:24 11:24 min/m
13 81 157 Tim MONTANO 166 02:30:04 11:27 min/m
14 86 172 Ed TANHUI 486 02:37:37 12:01 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 21 84 Shelley RYAN GRAY 192 02:03:30 9:25 min/m
2 39 109 Jayne ROBBINS 64 02:12:24 10:06 min/m
3 66 142 Bettye TURNEY 194 02:25:38 11:07 min/m
4 80 161 Carol CAIN 223 02:31:40 11:34 min/m
5 116 211 Cheryl KIBBE 30 03:16:22 14:59 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Willie JAMES 267 01:33:07 7:06 min/m
2 15 17 Jason CURRIE 42 01:41:47 7:46 min/m
3 17 19 Karl BRISCO 76 01:43:50 7:55 min/m
4 43 55 Mike COMPTON 193 01:57:39 8:58 min/m
5 45 58 Paul GILBERT 58 01:58:04 9:00 min/m
6 61 78 Stan COLLINS 145 02:01:53 9:18 min/m
7 73 127 Dale NADEAU 226 02:18:09 10:32 min/m
8 74 128 Jeff ALLEN 224 02:18:37 10:34 min/m
9 83 163 Dave MOSS 148 02:32:25 11:38 min/m
10 87 177 Bob ROBBINS 65 02:43:17 12:27 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 4 28 Donna RUSSELL 11 01:46:42 8:08 min/m
2 15 65 Notburga ROSSI 210 01:59:12 9:05 min/m
3 46 116 Sandy DEAN 211 02:15:53 10:22 min/m
4 77 158 Donice JONES 34 02:30:12 11:28 min/m
5 86 171 Debbie BLOOMER 93 02:37:36 12:01 min/m
Male
1 25 31 Joe ALLPORT 206 01:47:22 8:11 min/m
2 28 34 Daniel BROWN 179 01:47:56 8:14 min/m
3 31 39 Dennis SHAW 60 01:49:52 8:23 min/m
4 39 51 Tony COLLINS 118 01:55:18 8:48 min/m
5 49 62 Richard FENTON 63 01:58:42 9:03 min/m
6 55 72 Thomas BELANGER 235 02:00:02 9:09 min/m
7 92 189 William DOWELL 167 02:48:46 12:53 min/m
8 97 222 Chandra ATHOLI 371 03:33:14 16:16 min/m
Ages 70 +
Male
1 76 132 Bob OTTO 368 02:22:38 10:53 min/m
2 93 195 Ken JOHNSON 40 02:53:10 13:13 min/m
3 100 227 Jerry FLANAGAN 115 03:35:42 16:27 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ 13.1 ] [ 10K ] [ 5K ]

2016 East Texas Half
10K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(10 Miles)
Ages 14 and Under
Male
1 20 59 Nathan DARWICHZADA 348 01:32:13 14:52 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 3 5 Colby GREEN 367 00:50:28 8:08 min/m
2 10 17 Sydney LATHAM 352 01:00:26 9:44 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 9 16 Verenis ELIAS 350 00:59:26 9:35 min/m
2 11 18 Alanna STEWART 340 01:00:53 9:49 min/m
Male
1 12 31 Daniel JASKA 314 01:07:25 10:52 min/m
2 19 50 Ryan JASKA 315 01:16:37 12:21 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 8 14 Clark ANAVELL 365 00:59:09 9:32 min/m
2 14 22 Karina IBARRA 355 01:03:32 10:14 min/m
3 18 28 Karissa KRIEG 363 01:04:51 10:27 min/m
4 20 35 Nicole OBERLENDER 304 01:10:18 11:20 min/m
5 23 38 Alejandra ROMERO 373 01:10:35 11:23 min/m
Male
1 3 6 Adam NIELSON 334 00:51:07 8:14 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 1 1 Maria MARTIN 357 00:44:01 7:06 min/m
2 29 45 Michelle KEY 332 01:14:41 12:02 min/m
3 31 49 Kelly WAHL 309 01:15:42 12:12 min/m
4 41 61 Sarah BEZUCHA 325 01:50:16 17:47 min/m
5 42 62 Deanna BICKET 317 01:50:16 17:47 min/m
6 43 63 Leigh SKIDMORE 324 01:50:16 17:47 min/m
Male
1 1 2 Seth BOWMAN 329 00:46:44 7:32 min/m
2 4 7 Lee HODGKINSON 359 00:51:24 8:17 min/m
3 10 27 Jeremy LEE 361 01:04:10 10:21 min/m
4 18 48 Chris HUGHES 320 01:15:28 12:10 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 4 Melissa BARRETT 353 00:49:50 8:02 min/m
2 5 9 Amanda ALLEN 351 00:53:32 8:38 min/m
3 15 24 Jane LONG 321 01:03:43 10:16 min/m
4 16 25 Lacee PIERCE 322 01:03:43 10:16 min/m
5 17 26 Stephanie PIERCE 323 01:03:43 10:16 min/m
6 19 30 Jennifer TAYLOR 138 01:05:46 10:36 min/m
7 22 37 Christina CANTY 316 01:10:33 11:22 min/m
8 25 41 Jeni MONTES 302 01:11:25 11:31 min/m
9 33 52 Christie POTTS 327 01:16:44 12:22 min/m
10 39 58 Uzoamaka DARWICHZADA 347 01:32:13 14:52 min/m
Male
1 7 15 Michael MARSHALL 349 00:59:25 9:35 min/m
2 8 21 Carlos BOOHER 341 01:02:56 10:09 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 4 8 Jennifer HESTER 346 00:52:31 8:28 min/m
2 24 40 Jamie MADDOX 354 01:11:06 11:28 min/m
3 30 47 Jennifer MOODY 319 01:15:28 12:10 min/m
4 34 53 Maria ALANIZ-TRUMBAUER 358 01:18:45 12:42 min/m
5 35 54 Joleen THURMAN 137 01:26:19 13:55 min/m
Male
1 17 46 Chad MOODY 318 01:15:23 12:09 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 12 19 Jenny GRISSOM 308 01:02:14 10:02 min/m
2 21 36 Tanya SOLIS-MCKENZIE 78 01:10:28 11:21 min/m
3 27 43 Shannon HENRY 311 01:13:02 11:46 min/m
4 28 44 Sophie SHIELDS 333 01:14:34 12:01 min/m
5 32 51 Loretta RODRIQUEZ 303 01:16:38 12:21 min/m
6 36 55 Lilo FLORES 362 01:26:39 13:58 min/m
7 37 56 Brandy JONES 336 01:28:37 14:17 min/m
8 40 60 Janet SELLERS 343 01:34:30 15:14 min/m
Male
1 2 3 Sorin POPESCU 345 00:48:30 7:49 min/m
2 5 10 Brent STEPHENS 364 00:53:46 8:40 min/m
3 6 12 Rex GREEN 366 00:57:19 9:14 min/m
4 11 29 Jeremy ACKERS 360 01:05:40 10:35 min/m
5 14 33 Tim SELLERS 344 01:08:19 11:01 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 6 11 Sharon BARBEE 338 00:54:59 8:52 min/m
2 7 13 Cindy PATTERSON 331 00:57:32 9:16 min/m
3 13 20 Jill JASKA 312 01:02:22 10:03 min/m
Male
1 15 34 Greg PATTERSON 330 01:10:16 11:20 min/m
2 16 39 David JASKA 313 01:10:58 11:26 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Male
1 9 23 James ROBERTS 339 01:03:32 10:14 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 26 42 Deborah CRENSHAW 28 01:12:10 11:38 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 38 57 Alice KUTACH 207 01:29:35 14:27 min/m
Male
1 13 32 Tom ABBOTT 155 01:07:40 10:54 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ 13.1 ] [ 10K ] [ 5K ]

2016 East Texas Half
5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(3.1 Miles)
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 8 19 Dahlia ABDALLA 412 00:34:35 11:09 min/m
2 24 39 Megan PENNINGTON 420 00:46:48 15:05 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Alex PENNINGTON 469 00:20:02 6:27 min/m
2 8 8 Matthew MOSS 446 00:31:08 10:02 min/m
3 20 53 Bj ESTRELLA 448 01:00:34 19:32 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 12 24 Natalie HADDAD 457 00:36:23 11:44 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 3 14 Angela HOGG 422 00:32:16 10:24 min/m
2 5 16 Misty FLOWER 408 00:33:07 10:41 min/m
3 14 27 Kelly JACKSON 404 00:37:22 12:03 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Alex ORTEGA 356 00:25:42 8:17 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 2 12 Christin CROFFORD 485 00:32:04 10:20 min/m
2 7 18 Mindy KANE 335 00:34:22 11:05 min/m
3 10 22 Erica SOTO 466 00:35:25 11:25 min/m
4 11 23 Dalia GARCIA 465 00:35:26 11:26 min/m
5 19 33 Jennifer HOPSON 462 00:43:54 14:09 min/m
6 30 46 Tabitha PARDEN 454 00:51:47 16:42 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Hugo SILVA 483 00:20:09 6:30 min/m
2 4 4 Aaron FLORES 477 00:25:47 8:19 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 9 20 Natoshia ABDALLA 413 00:34:38 11:10 min/m
2 15 28 Danielle PERRY 452 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
3 25 40 Kristin PENNINGTON 421 00:46:52 15:07 min/m
4 31 47 Rebecca KIDDER 402 00:51:58 16:46 min/m
5 32 48 Carol BOYKIN 439 00:52:18 16:52 min/m
Male
1 11 13 Jason RUSSELL 464 00:32:12 10:23 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 1 9 Barbie DRISKELL 434 00:31:23 10:07 min/m
2 4 15 Karen MOSS 445 00:32:23 10:26 min/m
3 6 17 Licea OLGA 482 00:33:35 10:50 min/m
4 13 25 Kacie TAYLOR 411 00:37:17 12:01 min/m
5 18 32 Sandra SERRANO 468 00:41:41 13:26 min/m
6 22 37 Carla MORGAN 17 00:45:29 14:40 min/m
7 26 41 Angela HALLMARK 423 00:48:17 15:34 min/m
8 33 49 Janet MONTGOMERY 440 00:52:21 16:53 min/m
9 35 55 Cindy PAYNE 442 01:04:26 20:47 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Moss BRIAN 444 00:26:12 8:27 min/m
2 7 7 Sean BLACK 463 00:28:36 9:13 min/m
3 12 21 Jonathan KITCHEN 407 00:35:19 11:23 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 34 54 Blesilda ESTRELLA 484 01:00:35 19:32 min/m
Male
1 15 36 Theodore MORGAN 18 00:45:29 14:40 min/m
2 16 45 Wade ADAIR 475 00:51:46 16:42 min/m
3 17 50 Robert ARMISTEAD 426 00:53:29 17:15 min/m
4 18 51 Mike HENDERSON 428 00:53:29 17:15 min/m
5 19 52 Joselito ESTRELLA 447 01:00:17 19:27 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 20 34 Kathy PHILLIPS 451 00:44:18 14:17 min/m
2 21 35 Sandy MCCRAY 478 00:44:26 14:20 min/m
3 36 56 Karen WILSON 441 01:05:31 21:08 min/m
Male
1 10 11 Ed TANHUI 486 00:32:04 10:20 min/m
2 13 26 Ricky CHUMLEY 405 00:37:21 12:03 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 16 29 Jenny CLARK 473 00:38:56 12:33 min/m
2 17 30 Cheryil CROCKER 470 00:40:16 12:59 min/m
3 27 42 Cathy WILLIS 416 00:48:20 15:35 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Jeff BARNES 459 00:26:03 8:24 min/m
2 14 31 Robert CROCKER 471 00:40:16 12:59 min/m
Ages 60 - 65
Female
1 29 44 Maria RUBALCABA 453 00:51:03 16:28 min/m
Male
1 9 10 Greg ORTIZ 472 00:31:29 10:09 min/m
Ages 66 - 69
Female
1 28 43 Carol MITCHELL 476 00:49:31 15:58 min/m
Ages 70+
Female
1 23 38 Ann BURK 479 00:46:30 15:00 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.