2016 Dam 09 Triathlon Results

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Bike/Run]
2016 Dam 09 Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Results
# of finishers: 217
# of female finishers: 107
# of male finishers: 107
3 relay teams
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 Bike
(9m)
T1 Run
(2.5m)
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 10 Sharon SANDER 8 00:50:39 1 5 9 00:06:38 1:39 sec/100m 1 3 18 00:00:57 1 1 21 00:25:09 21.5 m/hr 1 6 15 00:00:48 1 5 19 00:17:05 6:50 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Dale LONDOS 9 00:46:41 1 5 10 00:06:39 1:39 sec/100m 1 21 28 00:01:03 1 4 4 00:23:25 23.1 m/hr 1 6 9 00:00:44 1 2 2 00:14:47 5:55 min/m
Masters
Female
1 4 18 Jen RULON 34 00:52:43 1 14 34 00:07:51 1:57 sec/100m 1 16 50 00:01:22 1 2 23 00:25:21 21.3 m/hr 1 19 47 00:01:02 1 4 18 00:17:05 6:50 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Matthew BORGMAN 39 00:47:39 1 8 15 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 1 13 14 00:00:55 1 9 9 00:23:57 22.5 m/hr 1 7 10 00:00:45 1 3 3 00:14:58 5:59 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 103 210 Jordan SVATEK 251 01:38:09 1 31 77 00:09:06 2:16 sec/100m 1 76 160 00:02:51 1 108 217 00:57:55 9.3 m/hr 1 8 22 00:00:52 1 77 171 00:27:23 10:57 min/m
Male
1 103 189 Walker THETFORD 172 01:25:24 1 87 150 00:11:07 2:46 sec/100m 1 63 114 00:02:06 1 108 208 00:43:20 12.5 m/hr 1 10 16 00:00:49 1 98 178 00:27:59 11:11 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 3 15 Mabel FOWLER 2 00:52:08 1 1 2 00:05:48 1:27 sec/100m 1 4 21 00:00:57 1 9 44 00:27:51 19.4 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:31 1 3 16 00:16:58 6:47 min/m
2 44 113 Nickole SANDOVAL 167 01:09:03 3 11 23 00:07:29 1:52 sec/100m 2 5 24 00:00:59 2 46 127 00:32:27 16.6 m/hr 3 37 81 00:01:19 3 71 165 00:26:45 10:42 min/m
3 49 130 Hannah SOLLOHUB 5 01:11:53 2 4 8 00:06:33 1:38 sec/100m 3 51 113 00:02:06 3 71 167 00:36:03 15.0 m/hr 2 27 67 00:01:11 2 66 157 00:25:58 10:23 min/m
Male
1 53 76 Cameron YOUNG 1 01:03:17 1 1 1 00:05:21 1:20 sec/100m 1 41 65 00:01:29 1 89 149 00:34:09 15.8 m/hr 2 48 90 00:01:24 2 45 71 00:20:52 8:21 min/m
2 58 90 Ben HECHT 193 01:05:41 2 30 49 00:08:24 2:06 sec/100m 2 84 156 00:02:48 2 93 160 00:35:19 15.3 m/hr 1 8 11 00:00:46 1 27 38 00:18:23 7:21 min/m
3 95 167 Sean WRIGHT 205 01:19:27 3 96 173 00:12:08 3:02 sec/100m 3 98 191 00:03:28 3 99 185 00:38:07 14.2 m/hr 3 73 123 00:01:39 3 80 131 00:24:04 9:37 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 12 48 Kirsten SWANSON 74 00:59:58 2 21 55 00:08:36 2:09 sec/100m 2 74 158 00:02:49 1 22 73 00:29:45 18.1 m/hr 2 4 12 00:00:46 1 9 31 00:17:59 7:11 min/m
2 19 70 Sara HOFFMAN 212 01:02:15 1 15 37 00:08:03 2:00 sec/100m 1 18 56 00:01:24 2 48 130 00:32:47 16.5 m/hr 1 2 6 00:00:41 2 17 48 00:19:19 7:43 min/m
Male
1 44 58 Jacob HAMILTON 151 01:01:19 2 51 87 00:09:21 2:20 sec/100m 1 32 44 00:01:16 1 56 79 00:30:06 17.9 m/hr 1 30 52 00:01:03 1 33 50 00:19:31 7:48 min/m
2 76 122 Ja GUAJARDO III 148 01:11:14 1 47 78 00:09:10 2:17 sec/100m 2 107 207 00:04:17 2 94 162 00:35:34 15.2 m/hr 2 39 65 00:01:08 2 48 75 00:21:03 8:25 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 7 28 Emilee LETARTE 4 00:55:30 1 2 5 00:06:04 1:31 sec/100m 2 10 35 00:01:08 1 13 53 00:28:10 19.2 m/hr 1 34 77 00:01:14 2 13 42 00:18:52 7:32 min/m
2 20 71 Margarita BAYONA 243 01:02:15 3 26 69 00:08:56 2:14 sec/100m 6 102 209 00:04:34 2 14 57 00:28:23 19.0 m/hr 5 63 146 00:01:47 1 12 39 00:18:33 7:25 min/m
3 29 85 Jillian HARRIS 47 01:04:48 2 19 44 00:08:14 2:03 sec/100m 1 7 26 00:01:01 4 36 105 00:31:21 17.2 m/hr 2 35 78 00:01:15 4 41 109 00:22:56 9:10 min/m
4 32 89 Karla BAYONA 255 01:05:32 6 55 133 00:10:27 2:36 sec/100m 4 35 84 00:01:43 3 30 88 00:30:32 17.7 m/hr 4 58 134 00:01:42 3 29 81 00:21:06 8:26 min/m
5 46 119 Danna GARZA 146 01:10:26 4 29 74 00:09:01 2:15 sec/100m 3 30 78 00:01:39 5 52 137 00:33:13 16.3 m/hr 6 72 159 00:01:55 5 57 142 00:24:36 9:50 min/m
6 108 216 Daniela HINOJOSA 154 01:50:22 7 93 196 00:13:23 3:20 sec/100m 7 106 214 00:05:38 7 107 216 00:54:35 9.9 m/hr 7 76 165 00:01:59 6 105 211 00:34:46 13:54 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 24 77 Erica BARTO 41 01:03:18 1 10 21 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 3 48 107 00:02:01 2 40 113 00:31:42 17.0 m/hr 4 54 127 00:01:40 1 24 65 00:20:31 8:12 min/m
2 35 96 Joy EGAN 65 01:06:26 2 27 71 00:08:59 2:14 sec/100m 2 46 100 00:01:57 1 37 106 00:31:22 17.2 m/hr 1 11 25 00:00:52 3 44 115 00:23:14 9:17 min/m
3 61 150 Jenna MICKEY 218 01:16:05 5 78 175 00:12:21 3:05 sec/100m 5 93 189 00:03:24 4 75 172 00:36:55 14.6 m/hr 3 51 124 00:01:39 2 33 89 00:21:45 8:42 min/m
4 71 164 Esli GARZA 145 01:19:04 4 77 171 00:11:47 2:56 sec/100m                                    
5 78 175 Edlin MALDONADO-FULLER 213 01:22:25 7 98 206 00:14:46 3:41 sec/100m 1 38 87 00:01:44 3 67 159 00:35:18 15.3 m/hr 2 33 76 00:01:14 5 89 190 00:29:20 11:44 min/m
6 98 204 Melissa BUREK 104 01:29:50 6 86 186 00:12:43 3:10 sec/100m 4 79 164 00:02:54 6 101 209 00:43:27 12.4 m/hr 5 94 196 00:02:34 4 82 180 00:28:10 11:16 min/m
7 99 205 Sarah TAYLOR 37 01:30:55 3 35 83 00:09:16 2:19 sec/100m 6 108 216 00:05:59 5 94 196 00:39:22 13.7 m/hr 6 108 216 00:04:58 6 96 200 00:31:18 12:31 min/m
Male
1 8 8 Noah ALMANZA 239 00:50:31 2 15 26 00:07:35 1:53 sec/100m 1 3 3 00:00:47 3 18 18 00:25:02 21.6 m/hr 1 9 14 00:00:47 2 6 7 00:16:18 6:31 min/m
2 21 27 Chris HANNIFIN 244 00:55:26 1 11 19 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 3 28 40 00:01:14 2 16 16 00:24:55 21.7 m/hr 4 33 55 00:01:03 4 47 74 00:21:00 8:24 min/m
3 25 33 Blake CLOSNER 238 00:57:07 3 19 30 00:07:38 1:54 sec/100m 2 7 8 00:00:49 4 44 58 00:28:30 18.9 m/hr 2 15 26 00:00:53 3 31 46 00:19:15 7:42 min/m
4 49 66 Daniel CRAGO 184 01:01:55 7 84 143 00:10:55 2:43 sec/100m 7 75 134 00:02:27 9 77 121 00:32:09 16.8 m/hr 3 29 49 00:01:02 1 4 4 00:15:20 6:08 min/m
5 56 84 Cristopher ESCALANTE 141 01:04:39 5 54 91 00:09:23 2:20 sec/100m 10 108 213 00:05:19 1 3 3 00:23:12 23.3 m/hr 10 107 209 00:03:26 7 73 117 00:23:17 9:18 min/m
6 64 102 Devon WILLIAMS 178 01:07:24 8 90 162 00:11:27 2:51 sec/100m 5 69 124 00:02:15 5 49 67 00:29:26 18.3 m/hr 8 95 176 00:02:06 6 61 98 00:22:08 8:51 min/m
7 65 103 Alan FOGARASI 105 01:07:41 6 60 101 00:09:44 2:26 sec/100m 4 50 88 00:01:45 6 58 86 00:30:25 17.7 m/hr 7 86 157 00:01:54 8 77 125 00:23:51 9:32 min/m
8 69 110 Wesley GARY 144 01:08:22 4 25 41 00:08:08 2:02 sec/100m 6 72 130 00:02:19 8 68 101 00:31:06 17.4 m/hr 5 53 97 00:01:29 9 87 150 00:25:18 10:07 min/m
9 72 116 Ryan BRAID 209 01:09:57 10 98 176 00:12:25 3:06 sec/100m 8 94 181 00:03:09 7 64 96 00:30:50 17.5 m/hr 6 55 100 00:01:29 5 59 95 00:22:02 8:49 min/m
10 104 192 Lloyd DODGEN 94 01:26:01 9 92 166 00:11:36 2:54 sec/100m 9 102 196 00:03:40 10 103 199 00:40:26 13.4 m/hr 9 104 202 00:02:43 10 96 175 00:27:34 11:01 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 12 Emily AMENT-URDANETA 24 00:51:15 2 7 14 00:07:02 1:45 sec/100m 1 12 39 00:01:12 1 3 25 00:25:36 21.1 m/hr 2 7 20 00:00:51 1 2 9 00:16:32 6:36 min/m
2 6 24 Christy CURTIS 10 00:54:59 1 3 6 00:06:25 1:36 sec/100m 5 21 60 00:01:28 3 11 47 00:27:56 19.3 m/hr 7 29 69 00:01:12 2 8 29 00:17:56 7:10 min/m
3 10 46 Orissa LOFTIN 53 00:59:47 5 18 43 00:08:12 2:03 sec/100m 2 13 45 00:01:17 4 15 59 00:28:35 18.9 m/hr 6 24 61 00:01:06 9 25 66 00:20:35 8:14 min/m
4 14 57 Hannah DAVIES 62 01:01:13 6 20 54 00:08:30 2:07 sec/100m 4 19 57 00:01:24 8 23 75 00:29:50 18.1 m/hr 15 67 151 00:01:51 6 18 52 00:19:36 7:50 min/m
5 15 59 Alejandra AGUILAR-LOPEZ 254 01:01:31 4 16 38 00:08:03 2:00 sec/100m 7 28 73 00:01:34 12 42 116 00:31:49 17.0 m/hr 13 61 142 00:01:45 4 11 37 00:18:18 7:19 min/m
6 16 60 April ANCIRA 25 01:01:34 7 22 57 00:08:38 2:09 sec/100m 10 43 95 00:01:53 5 16 62 00:28:43 18.8 m/hr 10 44 93 00:01:24 10 27 73 00:20:54 8:21 min/m
7 17 61 Renee PATLAN 90 01:01:37 9 36 85 00:09:17 2:19 sec/100m 9 36 85 00:01:43 11 33 100 00:31:06 17.4 m/hr 9 31 71 00:01:13 3 10 35 00:18:16 7:18 min/m
8 22 73 Karin SIMELARO 120 01:02:26 10 41 100 00:09:39 2:24 sec/100m 11 49 108 00:02:01 6 20 69 00:29:31 18.3 m/hr 1 5 13 00:00:46 8 23 63 00:20:26 8:10 min/m
9 23 75 Kelli CUBETA 29 01:03:07 14 65 152 00:11:09 2:47 sec/100m 12 56 125 00:02:15 2 5 33 00:26:41 20.2 m/hr 12 56 129 00:01:40 11 31 86 00:21:20 8:32 min/m
10 27 82 April SHADDEN 168 01:04:16 15 70 159 00:11:20 2:50 sec/100m 3 15 49 00:01:21 9 24 80 00:30:07 17.9 m/hr 5 21 50 00:01:02 7 22 61 00:20:24 8:09 min/m
11 28 83 Elizabeth ADAMS 59 01:04:22 8 30 75 00:09:03 2:15 sec/100m 14 70 151 00:02:41 10 32 92 00:30:46 17.5 m/hr 16 93 195 00:02:34 5 16 47 00:19:17 7:43 min/m
12 38 101 Regina MCCLENDON 241 01:07:23 11 45 112 00:09:56 2:29 sec/100m 6 26 69 00:01:32 13 44 119 00:32:05 16.8 m/hr 14 62 144 00:01:46 12 36 94 00:22:02 8:48 min/m
13 40 105 Sakiko OYAMA 163 01:07:57 12 47 115 00:09:58 2:29 sec/100m 8 29 76 00:01:38 7 21 71 00:29:43 18.2 m/hr 8 30 70 00:01:12 15 64 152 00:25:24 10:09 min/m
14 45 117 Andrea LUCAS 58 01:10:00 3 9 20 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 17 80 165 00:02:54 14 65 155 00:35:02 15.4 m/hr 4 14 34 00:00:57 13 49 126 00:23:51 9:32 min/m
15 67 158 Irma ANDERSSON 129 01:17:55 16 74 165 00:11:36 2:54 sec/100m 19 91 185 00:03:12 16 83 181 00:37:14 14.5 m/hr 11 55 128 00:01:40 14 52 133 00:24:11 9:40 min/m
16 87 190 Christina THETFORD 173 01:25:43 13 62 148 00:11:04 2:46 sec/100m 16 77 162 00:02:52 19 100 206 00:42:33 12.7 m/hr 3 9 23 00:00:52 16 85 184 00:28:20 11:20 min/m
17 89 193 Elise BOLDT 103 01:26:05 17 80 179 00:12:31 3:07 sec/100m 15 73 157 00:02:49 17 86 184 00:37:50 14.3 m/hr 19 106 214 00:03:51 17 87 187 00:29:02 11:37 min/m
18 97 203 Leslye BUNTIN 131 01:29:17 18 105 214 00:16:37 4:09 sec/100m 13 64 143 00:02:33 15 74 171 00:36:41 14.7 m/hr 18 105 213 00:03:48 18 90 193 00:29:36 11:50 min/m
19 102 209 R. Michele LAHTI 228 01:38:08 19 107 216 00:18:07 4:31 sec/100m 18 90 184 00:03:11 18 87 186 00:38:09 14.2 m/hr 17 99 204 00:02:48 19 106 212 00:35:52 14:20 min/m
      Jennifer GIOVANNETTI 67 00:54:57       00:08:55 2:13 sec/100m       00:01:38       00:19:59 27.0 m/hr       00:01:15       00:23:09 9:15 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Alexander GERBER 3 00:49:46 1 2 3 00:05:50 1:27 sec/100m 3 18 22 00:00:57 2 11 11 00:24:32 22.0 m/hr 5 20 33 00:00:57 6 18 23 00:17:28 6:59 min/m
2 9 9 Nick MATHERS 7 00:50:35 2 4 7 00:06:30 1:37 sec/100m 9 37 54 00:01:22 4 17 17 00:24:58 21.6 m/hr 11 51 95 00:01:26 1 5 6 00:16:17 6:30 min/m
3 12 14 Alfonso CAMPA 51 00:51:22 6 21 35 00:07:57 1:59 sec/100m 1 5 5 00:00:49 3 13 13 00:24:34 22.0 m/hr 6 24 39 00:00:58 4 14 17 00:17:02 6:49 min/m
4 14 17 John GOODWIN 46 00:52:26 5 13 24 00:07:33 1:53 sec/100m 8 36 53 00:01:22 1 6 6 00:23:40 22.8 m/hr 7 36 59 00:01:04 8 28 40 00:18:44 7:29 min/m
5 15 19 Travis STECKER 97 00:53:35 14 62 103 00:09:46 2:26 sec/100m 6 26 36 00:01:08 5 20 20 00:25:09 21.5 m/hr 2 16 27 00:00:53 3 9 11 00:16:38 6:39 min/m
6 16 21 Sean ZIEGLER 79 00:53:49 7 32 51 00:08:27 2:06 sec/100m 7 34 47 00:01:19 7 28 32 00:26:40 20.2 m/hr 1 13 19 00:00:51 2 7 8 00:16:30 6:36 min/m
7 17 22 Peter DONBAVAND 16 00:53:58 3 7 13 00:06:56 1:44 sec/100m 5 22 29 00:01:04 9 36 46 00:27:54 19.3 m/hr 4 18 29 00:00:53 5 15 20 00:17:08 6:51 min/m
8 24 32 Martin DENNIS 15 00:56:25 4 9 17 00:07:08 1:47 sec/100m 12 49 83 00:01:42 11 39 50 00:28:01 19.3 m/hr 10 49 92 00:01:24 7 24 33 00:18:09 7:15 min/m
9 33 41 Mikkel JENSEN 156 00:58:48 9 35 56 00:08:37 2:09 sec/100m 10 45 72 00:01:34 6 24 28 00:25:44 21.0 m/hr 15 65 110 00:01:33 13 55 85 00:21:20 8:32 min/m
10 35 44 Eliezel RIVERA 32 00:59:27 8 34 53 00:08:29 2:07 sec/100m 11 48 77 00:01:38 8 31 37 00:27:06 19.9 m/hr 12 54 98 00:01:29 10 44 70 00:20:42 8:17 min/m
11 43 56 Reid FISHER 253 01:00:53 13 58 95 00:09:30 2:22 sec/100m 4 19 23 00:00:58 12 41 54 00:28:13 19.1 m/hr 3 17 28 00:00:53 12 54 84 00:21:17 8:30 min/m
12 45 62 Robert WORTH 118 01:01:39 11 45 72 00:08:59 2:14 sec/100m 14 57 103 00:02:00 10 37 48 00:27:58 19.3 m/hr 13 57 102 00:01:29 11 53 83 00:21:10 8:28 min/m
13 61 95 Doug MCCLENDON 71 01:06:22 12 57 94 00:09:26 2:21 sec/100m 2 14 15 00:00:55 14 73 112 00:31:42 17.0 m/hr 16 66 112 00:01:35 14 66 104 00:22:43 9:05 min/m
14 73 118 Jason THOMPSON 38 01:10:18 10 42 67 00:08:55 2:13 sec/100m 13 54 98 00:01:53 16 92 157 00:35:04 15.4 m/hr 8 40 66 00:01:08 15 72 116 00:23:15 9:18 min/m
15 78 126 Geoff SIMELARO 196 01:11:36 18 95 172 00:12:00 3:00 sec/100m 18 87 169 00:02:57 13 70 107 00:31:27 17.2 m/hr 14 59 104 00:01:29 16 74 122 00:23:41 9:28 min/m
16 80 128 Elias GUETANEH 150 01:11:41 15 79 138 00:10:34 2:38 sec/100m 20 99 192 00:03:31 17 95 164 00:35:39 15.1 m/hr 9 43 75 00:01:14 9 43 69 00:20:41 8:16 min/m
17 85 134 Lane HUDSON 216 01:12:30 17 88 153 00:11:10 2:47 sec/100m 16 68 123 00:02:14 15 74 114 00:31:45 17.0 m/hr 18 87 158 00:01:54 18 89 153 00:25:24 10:09 min/m
18 92 159 Vikram PAREKH 111 01:17:55 16 80 139 00:10:37 2:39 sec/100m 19 88 171 00:02:59 19 97 169 00:36:36 14.7 m/hr 19 97 181 00:02:11 19 90 154 00:25:30 10:12 min/m
19 100 179 Mark SCARNATO 188 01:23:41 20 105 199 00:13:36 3:24 sec/100m 17 71 129 00:02:19 18 96 166 00:35:45 15.1 m/hr 20 103 201 00:02:42 20 101 189 00:29:17 11:42 min/m
20 101 183 Adam ROLAND 72 01:24:13 19 103 194 00:13:10 3:17 sec/100m 15 65 117 00:02:09 20 107 207 00:42:48 12.6 m/hr 17 82 143 00:01:46 17 83 136 00:24:18 9:43 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 5 20 Brandi SHIPMAN 36 00:53:43 3 17 42 00:08:08 2:02 sec/100m 2 8 30 00:01:05 1 4 26 00:25:39 21.0 m/hr 4 17 43 00:01:00 2 7 27 00:17:49 7:07 min/m
2 8 29 Mandie SVATEK 250 00:55:48 1 6 12 00:06:55 1:43 sec/100m 3 9 32 00:01:06 5 18 66 00:29:15 18.5 m/hr 3 16 42 00:00:59 1 6 25 00:17:32 7:00 min/m
3 11 47 Heather YUN 249 00:59:51 7 33 81 00:09:15 2:18 sec/100m 4 24 64 00:01:29 4 17 65 00:29:06 18.6 m/hr 5 18 46 00:01:01 3 14 43 00:18:59 7:35 min/m
4 21 72 Jennifer VANDERSTEEN 114 01:02:19 6 32 80 00:09:13 2:18 sec/100m 13 54 119 00:02:12 3 12 52 00:28:09 19.2 m/hr 11 41 86 00:01:23 7 32 87 00:21:21 8:32 min/m
5 26 79 Jen BARRE-HECHT 27 01:03:43 4 24 62 00:08:48 2:12 sec/100m 11 45 99 00:01:55 2 10 45 00:27:51 19.4 m/hr 13 50 121 00:01:39 11 45 118 00:23:28 9:23 min/m
6 31 88 Catherine BRIGMAN 197 01:05:11 19 85 185 00:12:43 3:10 sec/100m 8 41 93 00:01:49 6 28 84 00:30:17 17.8 m/hr 1 3 7 00:00:43 4 19 54 00:19:38 7:51 min/m
7 33 92 Jessica POWERS 98 01:05:59 9 37 88 00:09:21 2:20 sec/100m 7 40 92 00:01:48 8 39 110 00:31:36 17.1 m/hr 18 82 177 00:02:06 6 28 80 00:21:06 8:26 min/m
8 36 97 Leah SCHWARZ 96 01:06:32 14 59 137 00:10:34 2:38 sec/100m 5 33 81 00:01:40 7 29 87 00:30:31 17.7 m/hr 2 15 38 00:00:58 9 39 107 00:22:47 9:07 min/m
9 41 109 Liza LAM 109 01:08:16 8 34 82 00:09:15 2:18 sec/100m 6 37 86 00:01:43 10 43 118 00:32:04 16.8 m/hr 23 97 199 00:02:39 8 38 103 00:22:33 9:01 min/m
10 42 111 Rebecca ALVAREZ 128 01:08:33 16 73 163 00:11:28 2:52 sec/100m 17 82 168 00:02:56 9 41 115 00:31:48 17.0 m/hr 14 53 126 00:01:40 5 26 68 00:20:38 8:15 min/m
11 56 145 Aurelia CUELLAR 135 01:15:11 11 52 129 00:10:25 2:36 sec/100m 10 44 97 00:01:53 19 81 179 00:37:12 14.5 m/hr 8 28 68 00:01:11 12 56 139 00:24:28 9:47 min/m
12 58 147 Kristin DAVIS 138 01:15:16 15 69 158 00:11:18 2:49 sec/100m 20 94 195 00:03:39 12 57 142 00:33:48 16.0 m/hr 9 32 72 00:01:13 14 63 149 00:25:16 10:06 min/m
13 60 149 Stormie WEST-WILLIAMS 177 01:15:37 10 40 98 00:09:39 2:24 sec/100m 18 86 175 00:03:02 15 64 154 00:34:27 15.7 m/hr 20 88 187 00:02:17 16 69 161 00:26:10 10:28 min/m
14 65 156 Elizabeth GLAZIER 147 01:17:29 13 58 136 00:10:33 2:38 sec/100m 15 68 148 00:02:37 17 72 168 00:36:34 14.8 m/hr 7 23 56 00:01:04 17 70 164 00:26:39 10:39 min/m
15 68 161 Lisa MLCAK 220 01:18:22 17 83 183 00:12:42 3:10 sec/100m 24 103 210 00:04:37 11 56 141 00:33:38 16.0 m/hr 10 38 82 00:01:21 15 67 159 00:26:02 10:24 min/m
16 69 162 Diana MADRID 159 01:18:57 22 96 204 00:14:31 3:37 sec/100m 12 53 118 00:02:12 18 80 178 00:37:12 14.5 m/hr 16 73 162 00:01:57 10 42 111 00:23:04 9:13 min/m
17 70 163 Kristyl SMITH 80 01:19:03 5 25 66 00:08:54 2:13 sec/100m 22 98 204 00:04:11 20 82 180 00:37:12 14.5 m/hr 12 46 111 00:01:34 18 73 167 00:27:10 10:52 min/m
18 80 180 Dora CUMPIAN 215 01:23:44 24 101 209 00:15:14 3:48 sec/100m 21 96 201 00:03:51 14 63 153 00:34:27 15.7 m/hr 19 85 183 00:02:14 20 80 176 00:27:57 11:10 min/m
19 82 182 Ilaina WINGLER 77 01:23:56 21 94 198 00:13:33 3:23 sec/100m 23 101 208 00:04:20 16 70 165 00:35:42 15.1 m/hr 17 77 166 00:01:59 21 84 183 00:28:20 11:20 min/m
20 83 185 Chandra KELLEY 19 01:24:33 2 13 33 00:07:44 1:56 sec/100m 14 55 122 00:02:14 23 104 213 00:47:16 11.4 m/hr 21 89 189 00:02:22 13 61 147 00:24:54 9:57 min/m
21 88 191 Michelle HANSON 152 01:25:54 20 87 187 00:12:47 3:11 sec/100m 19 88 182 00:03:10 22 99 203 00:41:35 13.0 m/hr 6 22 51 00:01:02 19 75 169 00:27:17 10:55 min/m
22 90 194 Kelly HUBER 107 01:26:20 12 56 134 00:10:30 2:37 sec/100m 9 42 94 00:01:52 21 89 188 00:38:20 14.1 m/hr 15 68 152 00:01:51 23 100 205 00:33:46 13:30 min/m
23 93 198 Michelle MEYER 235 01:26:51 18 84 184 00:12:42 3:10 sec/100m 16 71 152 00:02:41 13 58 143 00:33:51 15.9 m/hr 24 102 208 00:03:17 24 103 209 00:34:17 13:42 min/m
24 101 208 Lali CARR 132 01:36:07 23 97 205 00:14:44 3:41 sec/100m 1 6 25 00:01:00 24 105 214 00:48:08 11.2 m/hr 22 91 191 00:02:30 22 91 195 00:29:43 11:53 min/m
      Kasey VUKSON 176 00:57:22       00:10:54 2:43 sec/100m       00:03:17       00:07:33 71.4 m/hr       00:01:33       00:34:03 13:37 min/m
      Michelle ELLIS 66 00:47:45                                              
Male
1 7 7 Michael MCKENNA 56 00:49:53 6 36 58 00:08:41 2:10 sec/100m 5 29 41 00:01:14 1 1 1 00:22:17 24.2 m/hr 4 19 32 00:00:55 2 11 13 00:16:45 6:42 min/m
2 10 11 Mark HECHT 18 00:50:53 1 12 22 00:07:25 1:51 sec/100m 4 27 38 00:01:12 4 14 14 00:24:37 21.9 m/hr 5 35 58 00:01:04 1 8 10 00:16:34 6:37 min/m
3 11 13 Gerardo RAMIREZ 242 00:51:18 3 18 29 00:07:37 1:54 sec/100m 2 9 10 00:00:51 2 7 7 00:23:50 22.7 m/hr 2 5 8 00:00:43 5 25 34 00:18:15 7:18 min/m
4 13 16 Todd THETFORD 49 00:52:13 4 26 45 00:08:16 2:04 sec/100m 3 17 20 00:00:57 3 8 8 00:23:51 22.6 m/hr 10 69 118 00:01:37 4 19 24 00:17:31 7:00 min/m
5 20 26 David SOLLOHUB 57 00:55:11 5 27 46 00:08:18 2:04 sec/100m 1 8 9 00:00:50 5 19 19 00:25:07 21.5 m/hr 3 12 18 00:00:50 7 37 58 00:20:03 8:01 min/m
6 32 40 Mark GARCIA 245 00:58:24 8 38 60 00:08:41 2:10 sec/100m 8 42 66 00:01:30 6 30 36 00:27:04 19.9 m/hr 9 61 106 00:01:30 6 35 53 00:19:36 7:50 min/m
7 47 64 Joe DE LA CRUZ 63 01:01:40 7 37 59 00:08:41 2:10 sec/100m 10 53 96 00:01:53 7 34 41 00:27:38 19.5 m/hr 6 42 74 00:01:14 9 63 100 00:22:13 8:53 min/m
8 50 67 Michael CUBETA 30 01:02:01 14 70 117 00:10:05 2:31 sec/100m 7 40 63 00:01:29 11 80 125 00:32:18 16.7 m/hr 1 4 5 00:00:40 3 17 22 00:17:27 6:58 min/m
9 51 69 Frank CASTELLANO 28 01:02:09 9 39 63 00:08:51 2:12 sec/100m 6 38 55 00:01:24 8 47 63 00:28:50 18.7 m/hr 7 52 96 00:01:28 8 56 88 00:21:35 8:38 min/m
10 63 100 Robbie DELAROSA 211 01:06:48 13 61 102 00:09:45 2:26 sec/100m 11 58 104 00:02:00 9 57 85 00:30:18 17.8 m/hr 8 60 105 00:01:29 10 71 114 00:23:13 9:17 min/m
11 79 127 Ty THAGGARD 48 01:11:39 11 41 65 00:08:53 2:13 sec/100m 13 79 141 00:02:32 10 78 122 00:32:09 16.8 m/hr 13 101 193 00:02:33 12 91 155 00:25:31 10:12 min/m
12 86 137 David VALERIANO 84 01:13:15 12 48 79 00:09:11 2:17 sec/100m 9 43 67 00:01:31 13 90 151 00:34:23 15.7 m/hr 12 78 137 00:01:42 13 93 162 00:26:26 10:34 min/m
13 90 151 Brian ARRIAGA 14 01:16:32 2 17 28 00:07:36 1:54 sec/100m 12 74 133 00:02:27 12 87 145 00:33:57 15.9 m/hr 15 105 203 00:02:48 14 104 194 00:29:43 11:53 min/m
14 96 173 Yul SALABURN 257 01:21:11 10 40 64 00:08:51 2:12 sec/100m 15 101 194 00:03:35 15 105 204 00:41:36 13.0 m/hr 14 102 194 00:02:33 11 84 140 00:24:34 9:49 min/m
15 108 213 Eduardo PARRA 206 01:40:57 15 109 210 00:15:47 3:56 sec/100m 14 93 180 00:03:08 14 101 192 00:39:03 13.8 m/hr 11 70 119 00:01:38 15 108 215 00:41:19 16:31 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 13 53 Tiffany BRIGGS 117 01:00:43 2 39 97 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 1 2 17 00:00:57 1 19 68 00:29:29 18.3 m/hr 2 13 31 00:00:55 2 20 56 00:19:50 7:56 min/m
2 37 98 Nikki RIVERS 222 01:06:32 3 43 110 00:09:54 2:28 sec/100m 2 22 61 00:01:28 2 26 82 00:30:12 17.9 m/hr 7 65 148 00:01:50 4 43 112 00:23:05 9:14 min/m
3 39 104 Anne MOSQUEDA 203 01:07:49 1 38 96 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 3 25 68 00:01:31 4 35 104 00:31:21 17.2 m/hr 4 40 84 00:01:22 6 51 130 00:24:02 9:37 min/m
4 52 138 Beatriz SALVAT 165 01:13:27 8 63 149 00:11:04 2:46 sec/100m 8 72 154 00:02:44 5 47 128 00:32:37 16.5 m/hr 13 98 200 00:02:41 7 54 137 00:24:19 9:43 min/m
5 55 143 Jennifer JAROSZEWSKI 202 01:14:39 7 53 130 00:10:25 2:36 sec/100m 11 92 187 00:03:13 9 84 182 00:37:18 14.5 m/hr 8 66 150 00:01:50 3 34 91 00:21:50 8:44 min/m
6 57 146 Bethany DAVIS 137 01:15:15 10 82 181 00:12:39 3:09 sec/100m 13 104 211 00:04:39 3 34 102 00:31:13 17.3 m/hr 14 100 205 00:02:49 5 50 128 00:23:53 9:33 min/m
7 63 154 Vivienne SPY 170 01:17:07 4 48 119 00:10:06 2:31 sec/100m 4 50 109 00:02:02 11 88 187 00:38:16 14.1 m/hr 10 75 164 00:01:57 8 58 143 00:24:44 9:53 min/m
8 73 168 Gloria HERNANDEZ 153 01:20:20 11 89 189 00:12:57 3:14 sec/100m 14 105 212 00:05:02 14 103 212 00:44:57 12.0 m/hr 3 39 83 00:01:21 1 1 5 00:16:00 6:24 min/m
9 76 171 Crystal UZQUIANO 175 01:21:04 9 79 177 00:12:26 3:06 sec/100m 6 59 132 00:02:26 7 77 174 00:37:05 14.6 m/hr 6 64 147 00:01:48 10 74 168 00:27:16 10:54 min/m
10 77 172 Melinda COX 192 01:21:04 6 51 128 00:10:23 2:35 sec/100m 5 52 115 00:02:08 10 85 183 00:37:44 14.3 m/hr 12 96 198 00:02:38 11 81 179 00:28:09 11:15 min/m
11 86 188 Jennifer RETZLOFF 92 01:25:20 5 49 124 00:10:18 2:34 sec/100m 9 81 167 00:02:56 6 73 170 00:36:40 14.7 m/hr 9 71 156 00:01:53 14 99 204 00:33:32 13:24 min/m
12 91 196 Katherine PEARSON 164 01:26:33 13 99 207 00:15:02 3:45 sec/100m 12 95 198 00:03:41 12 95 197 00:40:05 13.5 m/hr 5 57 131 00:01:41 9 68 160 00:26:03 10:25 min/m
13 94 200 Renzi CASTRO 260 01:27:42 15 104 213 00:16:04 4:01 sec/100m 10 84 172 00:03:00 8 79 176 00:37:08 14.5 m/hr 15 101 206 00:03:09 12 83 181 00:28:18 11:19 min/m
14 96 202 Norma CARRILLO 133 01:29:01 14 103 212 00:16:01 4:00 sec/100m 7 61 136 00:02:27 13 96 198 00:40:23 13.4 m/hr 1 10 24 00:00:52 13 88 188 00:29:16 11:42 min/m
15 107 215 Elizabeth ESTRADA 199 01:49:50 12 90 190 00:12:58 3:14 sec/100m 15 107 215 00:05:42 15 106 215 00:54:30 9.9 m/hr 11 79 169 00:02:01 15 104 210 00:34:37 13:51 min/m
      Nancy FINNEY 143 00:57:20       00:11:30 2:52 sec/100m       00:02:57       00:20:17 26.6 m/hr       00:02:51       00:19:44 7:53 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Luis GARCIA 259 00:49:47 1 10 18 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:38 1 10 10 00:24:31 22.0 m/hr 1 2 3 00:00:38 1 13 15 00:16:50 6:44 min/m
2 22 30 Cristian SANDOVAL 166 00:56:12 3 24 40 00:08:07 2:01 sec/100m 2 23 31 00:01:05 2 23 27 00:25:40 21.0 m/hr 2 14 21 00:00:52 4 40 62 00:20:26 8:10 min/m
3 27 35 Grady BASHARAQ 61 00:57:24 2 14 25 00:07:34 1:53 sec/100m 3 25 34 00:01:08 3 27 31 00:26:35 20.3 m/hr 3 27 44 00:01:01 6 52 79 00:21:05 8:26 min/m
4 38 50 Matthew BELL 248 01:00:08 8 76 126 00:10:21 2:35 sec/100m 5 44 71 00:01:33 4 32 38 00:27:13 19.8 m/hr 5 62 107 00:01:31 2 32 49 00:19:28 7:47 min/m
5 52 74 David GUARRIELLO 22 01:02:26 5 50 86 00:09:18 2:19 sec/100m 4 39 59 00:01:25 5 50 70 00:29:35 18.2 m/hr 4 56 101 00:01:29 5 42 67 00:20:37 8:15 min/m
6 67 107 Tom TREVINO 75 01:08:09 7 65 106 00:09:48 2:27 sec/100m 9 104 199 00:03:49 7 65 97 00:30:53 17.5 m/hr 8 85 155 00:01:53 7 57 90 00:21:45 8:42 min/m
7 68 108 Steve O'MALLEY 89 01:08:11 6 53 90 00:09:22 2:20 sec/100m 10 105 200 00:03:51 10 85 136 00:33:07 16.3 m/hr 6 80 139 00:01:44 3 38 59 00:20:06 8:02 min/m
8 71 115 Ricky ALANIZ 60 01:09:31 10 93 167 00:11:41 2:55 sec/100m 6 60 110 00:02:03 8 69 103 00:31:16 17.3 m/hr 7 81 140 00:01:45 8 68 106 00:22:44 9:05 min/m
9 84 133 Nelson UZQUIANO 174 01:12:23 4 49 84 00:09:17 2:19 sec/100m 7 67 121 00:02:14 9 82 129 00:32:45 16.5 m/hr 10 92 171 00:02:03 9 92 158 00:26:01 10:24 min/m
10 88 142 Allen NAIL 204 01:14:35 9 89 155 00:11:11 2:47 sec/100m 8 95 186 00:03:13 6 60 90 00:30:43 17.6 m/hr 9 88 160 00:01:56 10 95 173 00:27:30 11:00 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 9 42 Debra WILLIAMS 44 00:59:23 1 12 32 00:07:43 1:55 sec/100m 1 11 37 00:01:08 1 7 39 00:27:15 19.8 m/hr 13 84 180 00:02:08 3 30 82 00:21:06 8:26 min/m
2 18 68 Lisa KRENGER 108 01:02:01 2 23 61 00:08:45 2:11 sec/100m 7 47 106 00:02:01 4 27 83 00:30:13 17.9 m/hr 8 70 154 00:01:52 1 15 45 00:19:08 7:39 min/m
3 30 86 Marsha DOROUGH 139 01:05:01 7 54 131 00:10:26 2:36 sec/100m 8 60 135 00:02:27 3 25 81 00:30:07 17.9 m/hr 9 74 163 00:01:57 2 21 57 00:20:01 8:00 min/m
4 34 94 Anneke BUSH 54 01:06:20 3 28 73 00:09:00 2:15 sec/100m 4 23 62 00:01:28 2 8 42 00:27:45 19.5 m/hr 14 87 185 00:02:16 9 65 156 00:25:50 10:20 min/m
5 48 124 Yvonne BAYS 85 01:11:31 5 46 114 00:09:57 2:29 sec/100m 6 39 90 00:01:47 8 55 140 00:33:25 16.2 m/hr 4 47 114 00:01:36 6 59 144 00:24:44 9:53 min/m
6 50 135 Nancy MYERS 194 01:12:39 8 57 135 00:10:31 2:37 sec/100m 12 78 163 00:02:54 10 62 152 00:34:24 15.7 m/hr 2 26 64 00:01:08 4 48 121 00:23:41 9:28 min/m
7 51 136 Pinky OSTERMAN 256 01:13:06 9 64 151 00:11:08 2:47 sec/100m 10 63 142 00:02:33 7 50 134 00:33:02 16.3 m/hr 12 81 174 00:02:05 5 53 135 00:24:16 9:42 min/m
8 53 139 Andrea GARCIA 185 01:13:29 10 66 154 00:11:11 2:47 sec/100m 2 14 48 00:01:20 5 45 123 00:32:16 16.7 m/hr 3 36 80 00:01:19 10 76 170 00:27:21 10:56 min/m
9 54 141 Dawn KANE 157 01:13:53 11 67 156 00:11:12 2:48 sec/100m 5 34 82 00:01:42 9 61 150 00:34:19 15.7 m/hr 5 59 135 00:01:42 8 62 148 00:24:56 9:58 min/m
10 59 148 Ingrid SKOP 169 01:15:26 12 71 160 00:11:21 2:50 sec/100m 3 20 58 00:01:25 13 76 173 00:36:56 14.6 m/hr 1 12 30 00:00:54 7 60 145 00:24:48 9:55 min/m
11 79 178 Georgia YOUNT 214 01:23:11 13 76 170 00:11:46 2:56 sec/100m 15 97 202 00:04:04 11 66 158 00:35:16 15.3 m/hr 6 60 141 00:01:45 12 93 197 00:30:18 12:07 min/m
12 85 187 Sharon NICHOL-JOST 126 01:25:03 6 50 125 00:10:20 2:35 sec/100m 11 75 159 00:02:50 14 92 193 00:39:11 13.8 m/hr 7 69 153 00:01:52 13 95 199 00:30:49 12:19 min/m
13 92 197 Tiffany ROBBINS 207 01:26:46 14 81 180 00:12:36 3:09 sec/100m 13 85 174 00:03:01 6 49 131 00:32:50 16.4 m/hr 16 107 215 00:04:18 15 101 206 00:33:59 13:35 min/m
14 95 201 Kelly NOLAN 110 01:27:48 4 44 111 00:09:55 2:28 sec/100m 9 62 140 00:02:31 12 69 163 00:35:35 15.2 m/hr 15 104 211 00:03:34 16 107 213 00:36:11 14:28 min/m
15 100 206 Jamissa JARMON 201 01:31:38 15 100 208 00:15:03 3:45 sec/100m 14 89 183 00:03:11 15 98 202 00:41:14 13.1 m/hr 10 78 168 00:02:00 11 92 196 00:30:08 12:03 min/m
16 105 212 Lich+¬ CAVAZOS 233 01:38:27 16 102 211 00:15:51 3:57 sec/100m 16 99 205 00:04:16 16 102 210 00:44:00 12.3 m/hr 11 80 172 00:02:03 14 97 202 00:32:15 12:54 min/m
Male
1 26 34 Scott COMBS 45 00:57:14 1 20 31 00:07:41 1:55 sec/100m 1 10 11 00:00:52 1 21 22 00:25:10 21.5 m/hr 2 25 40 00:00:58 5 65 102 00:22:32 9:00 min/m
2 29 37 John MCGRATH 246 00:57:47 3 44 70 00:08:58 2:14 sec/100m 2 24 33 00:01:07 2 25 29 00:26:24 20.5 m/hr 5 67 113 00:01:35 3 36 55 00:19:40 7:52 min/m
3 36 45 Robert ANGLE 121 00:59:28 2 31 50 00:08:26 2:06 sec/100m 5 55 101 00:01:58 3 29 35 00:27:00 20.0 m/hr 6 68 116 00:01:37 4 41 64 00:20:26 8:10 min/m
4 37 49 Rob SCOTT 43 01:00:02 6 73 121 00:10:13 2:33 sec/100m 4 51 89 00:01:45 5 42 55 00:28:17 19.1 m/hr 1 23 37 00:00:58 2 29 41 00:18:47 7:30 min/m
5 42 55 Raul MARTINEZ 119 01:00:50 5 72 120 00:10:08 2:32 sec/100m 6 62 112 00:02:05 6 52 74 00:29:48 18.1 m/hr 3 31 53 00:01:03 1 20 26 00:17:44 7:05 min/m
6 54 80 Steve YOUNG 95 01:04:03 4 63 104 00:09:46 2:26 sec/100m 3 33 46 00:01:18 4 40 51 00:28:04 19.2 m/hr 8 75 132 00:01:42 7 70 113 00:23:11 9:16 min/m
7 66 106 Dave MYERS 162 01:08:06 8 77 127 00:10:21 2:35 sec/100m 9 83 155 00:02:46 7 62 94 00:30:48 17.5 m/hr 4 50 94 00:01:25 6 67 105 00:22:44 9:05 min/m
8 81 129 Don SALAZAR 195 01:11:48 7 75 123 00:10:17 2:34 sec/100m 10 97 190 00:03:25 8 66 98 00:30:58 17.4 m/hr 10 99 186 00:02:16 8 86 146 00:24:50 9:56 min/m
9 93 160 Tom BISCHAK 102 01:18:16 9 94 168 00:11:41 2:55 sec/100m 8 81 149 00:02:38 9 75 117 00:32:00 16.9 m/hr 11 100 188 00:02:18 10 103 192 00:29:36 11:50 min/m
10 102 184 Angela MCKNIGHT 247 01:24:23 10 102 193 00:13:10 3:17 sec/100m 7 70 126 00:02:16 10 102 194 00:39:15 13.8 m/hr 9 76 133 00:01:42 9 97 177 00:27:58 11:11 min/m
11 107 207 Chris CHEEVER 230 01:32:38 11 106 200 00:13:50 3:27 sec/100m 11 100 193 00:03:34 11 106 205 00:42:09 12.8 m/hr 7 71 120 00:01:38 11 105 201 00:31:24 12:33 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 25 78 Suzanne CUDA 21 01:03:25 1 8 16 00:07:05 1:46 sec/100m 1 27 70 00:01:33 1 38 108 00:31:31 17.1 m/hr 1 43 91 00:01:24 1 35 92 00:21:51 8:44 min/m
2 47 123 Theresa WISLOFF 179 01:11:23 2 61 147 00:11:03 2:45 sec/100m 3 65 144 00:02:35 3 60 148 00:34:02 15.9 m/hr 2 48 115 00:01:37 2 37 97 00:22:05 8:50 min/m
3 62 153 Codd GRACE 227 01:17:04 4 95 203 00:14:29 3:37 sec/100m 2 32 80 00:01:39 4 68 161 00:35:33 15.2 m/hr 4 92 192 00:02:31 3 40 108 00:22:50 9:08 min/m
4 84 186 Donna ESCOBAR 142 01:24:51 3 91 191 00:13:09 3:17 sec/100m 4 66 145 00:02:35 2 54 139 00:33:24 16.2 m/hr 3 49 117 00:01:37 4 102 207 00:34:04 13:37 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Darryl CUDA 12 00:49:11 1 6 11 00:06:44 1:41 sec/100m 4 30 42 00:01:15 1 5 5 00:23:34 22.9 m/hr 1 11 17 00:00:50 3 12 14 00:16:47 6:42 min/m
2 18 23 Lane CARNES 52 00:54:43 3 29 48 00:08:22 2:05 sec/100m 1 11 12 00:00:53 3 15 15 00:24:50 21.7 m/hr 3 32 54 00:01:03 7 34 51 00:19:32 7:49 min/m
3 19 25 J A GUAJARDO JR 149 00:55:02 7 59 99 00:09:39 2:24 sec/100m 2 12 13 00:00:54 4 26 30 00:26:24 20.4 m/hr 8 46 87 00:01:23 2 10 12 00:16:40 6:40 min/m
4 23 31 David HARRIS 87 00:56:14 5 55 92 00:09:24 2:21 sec/100m 3 15 16 00:00:55 2 12 12 00:24:33 22.0 m/hr 4 34 57 00:01:04 8 39 60 00:20:16 8:06 min/m
5 31 39 Hector A TROCHE 76 00:58:10 2 28 47 00:08:22 2:05 sec/100m 11 73 131 00:02:24 7 45 60 00:28:41 18.8 m/hr 11 64 109 00:01:31 4 16 21 00:17:10 6:52 min/m
6 34 43 Steve SYLESTINE 83 00:59:24 11 69 116 00:10:00 2:30 sec/100m 7 52 91 00:01:47 5 33 40 00:27:29 19.6 m/hr 17 91 170 00:02:02 5 23 32 00:18:03 7:13 min/m
7 39 51 Daryl SPENCER 224 01:00:18 10 68 113 00:09:56 2:29 sec/100m 12 76 137 00:02:28 15 72 111 00:31:39 17.1 m/hr 10 58 103 00:01:29 1 1 1 00:14:45 5:54 min/m
8 48 65 Michael RIOU 237 01:01:43 8 64 105 00:09:48 2:27 sec/100m 13 77 138 00:02:28 8 46 61 00:28:43 18.8 m/hr 13 79 138 00:01:43 6 30 44 00:19:00 7:36 min/m
9 59 91 Michael KANE 69 01:05:55 4 33 52 00:08:28 2:07 sec/100m 6 47 75 00:01:37 9 51 72 00:29:43 18.2 m/hr 14 84 149 00:01:50 16 82 134 00:24:14 9:41 min/m
10 60 93 Tom BYRD 189 01:06:11 6 56 93 00:09:24 2:21 sec/100m 15 82 153 00:02:42 12 63 95 00:30:48 17.5 m/hr 7 45 85 00:01:23 9 58 93 00:21:53 8:45 min/m
11 62 99 Randy MOTZ 161 01:06:44 12 71 118 00:10:05 2:31 sec/100m 5 46 74 00:01:34 10 54 77 00:29:58 18.0 m/hr 6 44 79 00:01:17 12 76 124 00:23:48 9:31 min/m
12 70 114 Gerald DAVIS 136 01:09:21 19 99 178 00:12:30 3:07 sec/100m 9 59 105 00:02:00 6 43 56 00:28:18 19.1 m/hr 15 89 161 00:01:56 17 85 141 00:24:35 9:50 min/m
13 74 120 Mark BIRD 231 01:10:43 20 101 192 00:13:09 3:17 sec/100m 20 96 188 00:03:16 11 55 78 00:30:05 17.9 m/hr 16 90 167 00:01:59 10 62 99 00:22:12 8:53 min/m
14 75 121 Ed BANAS 130 01:11:11 17 91 164 00:11:34 2:53 sec/100m 14 80 147 00:02:37 16 76 120 00:32:06 16.8 m/hr 5 37 60 00:01:06 11 75 123 00:23:47 9:30 min/m
15 77 125 Frank GREEN 116 01:11:31 14 81 140 00:10:46 2:41 sec/100m 19 92 179 00:03:05 14 71 109 00:31:32 17.1 m/hr 19 96 178 00:02:07 14 79 129 00:23:59 9:35 min/m
16 82 131 Steven YOUNT 100 01:11:55 13 78 132 00:10:27 2:36 sec/100m 10 64 116 00:02:08 13 67 99 00:31:05 17.4 m/hr 12 74 130 00:01:40 19 94 163 00:26:32 10:37 min/m
17 83 132 G. Leath NUNN 229 01:12:14 15 83 142 00:10:55 2:43 sec/100m 17 89 173 00:03:00 19 83 132 00:33:01 16.4 m/hr 9 47 89 00:01:24 13 78 127 00:23:53 9:33 min/m
18 89 144 Bob SIMS 240 01:14:50 9 66 107 00:09:50 2:27 sec/100m 8 56 102 00:01:59 18 81 126 00:32:26 16.6 m/hr 20 98 182 00:02:13 20 99 182 00:28:19 11:19 min/m
19 94 166 George BILLINGSLEY 219 01:19:26 21 107 201 00:14:03 3:30 sec/100m 18 90 177 00:03:04 20 98 177 00:37:09 14.5 m/hr 2 26 41 00:00:59 15 81 132 00:24:10 9:40 min/m
20 98 176 Mario SAENZ 223 01:22:28 16 86 146 00:11:03 2:45 sec/100m 16 85 161 00:02:52 17 79 124 00:32:17 16.7 m/hr 18 93 173 00:02:04 21 106 208 00:34:10 13:40 min/m
21 105 195 Kevin COLLINS 210 01:26:30 18 97 174 00:12:13 3:03 sec/100m 21 109 217 00:06:44 21 100 190 00:38:37 14.0 m/hr 21 108 212 00:03:36 18 88 151 00:25:18 10:07 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 43 112 Linda KLAUS 186 01:08:56 3 75 169 00:11:43 2:55 sec/100m 1 17 52 00:01:22 1 31 91 00:30:43 17.6 m/hr 2 45 99 00:01:29 1 47 120 00:23:38 9:27 min/m
2 72 165 Barbara SMITH 112 01:19:07 2 72 161 00:11:26 2:51 sec/100m 2 31 79 00:01:39 2 51 135 00:33:03 16.3 m/hr 6 95 197 00:02:35 6 94 198 00:30:23 12:09 min/m
3 74 169 Debbie COTTRELL 134 01:20:29 1 60 145 00:10:59 2:44 sec/100m 4 69 150 00:02:40 5 91 191 00:38:44 13.9 m/hr 1 25 63 00:01:08 2 72 166 00:26:56 10:46 min/m
4 75 170 Jan BRUDER 226 01:20:50 5 92 195 00:13:17 3:19 sec/100m 6 87 176 00:03:03 3 59 147 00:33:59 15.9 m/hr 3 52 125 00:01:40 5 86 185 00:28:50 11:32 min/m
5 81 181 Vicky GEISLER 106 01:23:48 4 88 188 00:12:53 3:13 sec/100m 3 57 127 00:02:16 4 90 189 00:38:37 14.0 m/hr 5 90 190 00:02:28 4 79 174 00:27:33 11:01 min/m
6 104 211 Janet KING 217 01:38:20 6 106 215 00:17:30 4:22 sec/100m 5 83 170 00:02:59 7 97 201 00:41:04 13.1 m/hr 7 103 210 00:03:27 7 98 203 00:33:18 13:19 min/m
7 106 214 Lila OWENS 221 01:47:39 7 109 218 00:34:22 8:35 sec/100m 7 100 206 00:04:16 6 93 195 00:39:16 13.8 m/hr 4 86 184 00:02:14 3 78 172 00:27:29 10:59 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Douglas MCPHERSON 6 00:48:56 1 3 4 00:05:56 1:29 sec/100m 2 20 27 00:01:01 1 2 2 00:23:02 23.4 m/hr 2 28 45 00:01:01 1 21 28 00:17:53 7:09 min/m
2 28 36 Reyes LOPEZ 70 00:57:31 4 46 76 00:09:05 2:16 sec/100m 1 4 4 00:00:47 2 22 24 00:25:35 21.1 m/hr 1 21 35 00:00:57 5 50 77 00:21:05 8:26 min/m
3 40 52 John LEONARD 31 01:00:33 2 22 36 00:08:02 2:00 sec/100m 3 31 43 00:01:16 5 48 64 00:29:02 18.6 m/hr 3 38 62 00:01:07 4 49 76 00:21:04 8:25 min/m
4 41 54 Randy OHMAN 258 01:00:46 6 82 141 00:10:51 2:42 sec/100m 6 78 139 00:02:30 3 35 43 00:27:47 19.4 m/hr 6 72 122 00:01:39 2 22 30 00:17:58 7:11 min/m
5 46 63 Ed PURVS 180 01:01:39 5 67 109 00:09:53 2:28 sec/100m 4 35 51 00:01:22 4 38 49 00:27:59 19.3 m/hr 5 63 108 00:01:31 3 46 72 00:20:52 8:21 min/m
6 57 87 Clent MERICLE 40 01:05:06 3 43 68 00:08:56 2:14 sec/100m 5 61 111 00:02:05 6 53 76 00:29:53 18.1 m/hr 8 94 175 00:02:05 6 60 96 00:22:04 8:49 min/m
7 87 140 Sam SCARNATO 187 01:13:51 7 104 197 00:13:26 3:21 sec/100m 8 103 197 00:03:41 7 84 133 00:33:01 16.4 m/hr 4 41 73 00:01:13 7 64 101 00:22:28 8:59 min/m
8 99 177 Richard GOAD 234 01:22:54 8 108 202 00:14:07 3:31 sec/100m 7 91 178 00:03:04 8 91 156 00:35:02 15.4 m/hr 7 77 136 00:01:42 8 100 186 00:28:56 11:34 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 66 157 Christy CROSS 181 01:17:31 1 68 157 00:11:16 2:49 sec/100m 1 67 146 00:02:35 1 78 175 00:37:08 14.5 m/hr 1 83 179 00:02:07 1 55 138 00:24:22 9:44 min/m
Male
1 55 81 Bill PIATT 127 01:04:04 1 74 122 00:10:15 2:33 sec/100m 1 16 19 00:00:57 1 61 93 00:30:47 17.5 m/hr 1 22 36 00:00:57 1 51 78 00:21:05 8:26 min/m
2 97 174 William DENNIS 198 01:22:20 2 100 182 00:12:41 3:10 sec/100m 2 86 166 00:02:56 2 86 144 00:33:54 15.9 m/hr 2 106 207 00:03:14 2 102 191 00:29:33 11:49 min/m
Ages 70 +
Male
1 106 199 Jack SUTCLIFFE 171 01:27:01 2 85 144 00:10:58 2:44 sec/100m 1 66 120 00:02:12 1 88 146 00:33:57 15.9 m/hr 1 83 145 00:01:46 1 107 214 00:38:05 15:14 min/m
Relay
1 91 153 The Three Amigos 50 01:16:49 1 23 39 00:08:04 2:01 sec/100m 1 6 7 00:00:49 1 109 211 00:44:14 12.2 m/hr 1 3 4 00:00:40 1 69 110 00:23:01 9:12 min/m
2 65 156 Tri-pocalypse 183 01:17:09 1 108 217 00:24:57 6:14 sec/100m 1 1 6 00:00:49 1 6 34 00:26:49 20.1 m/hr 1 20 48 00:01:02 1 46 119 00:23:31 9:24 min/m
2 Person Relay
1 29 38 Purple Guacamole 86 00:57:54 1 16 27 00:07:35 1:53 sec/100m 1 2 2 00:00:41 1 59 89 00:30:41 17.6 m/hr 1 1 2 00:00:37 1 26 36 00:18:17 7:18 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Bike/Run]

2016 Dam 09 Triathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike Results
# of finishers: 7
# of female finishers: 3
# of male finishers: 4
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 Bike
(9m)
Gender Pos Pos Name Race No Time Swim Pace Swim SPlit T1 Bike Split Bike Pace
Female
1 3 Chris PIATT 182 00:41:12 2:33 sec/100m 00:10:12 00:01:58 00:29:00 18.6 m/hr
2 4 Susan SCHEUER 42 00:42:21 2:10 sec/100m 00:08:42 00:01:57 00:31:41 17.0 m/hr
3 5 Jenna WHITNEY 115 00:45:48 2:36 sec/100m 00:10:26 00:01:43 00:33:38 16.0 m/hr
Male
1 1 Orb GREENWALD 17 00:34:51 1:54 sec/100m 00:07:36 00:01:29 00:25:44 21.0 m/hr
2 2 Richard CHIOU 20 00:36:49 1:43 sec/100m 00:06:52 00:01:28 00:28:28 19.0 m/hr
3 6 Bob PIATT 122 00:46:15 2:04 sec/100m 00:08:18 00:02:40 00:35:15 15.3 m/hr
4 7 Craig KUGLEN 158 00:47:45 3:00 sec/100m 00:12:01 00:02:00 00:33:43 16.0 m/hr
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Bike/Run]

2016 Dam 09 Triathlon
Sprint Bike/Run Results
Overall Bike
(9m)
T1 Run
(2.5m)
Name Race No Time Bike Split Bike Pace T2 Run Split Run Pace
Sheri UNDERWOOD 113 01:32:14 00:50:34 10.7 m/hr 00:01:56 00:39:43 15:53 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.