2016 Fort Hood Army Shadow 10 Miler

2016 Ft Hood Army 10 Miler Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
Adult Overall
Female
1 1 10 Antonette Acosta 108 01:15:26 7:32 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Steven Walden 30 01:07:58 6:47 min/m
Youth Overall
Female
1 26 68 Natalie Prater 74 02:06:05 12:36 min/m
Male
1 8 8 David Trills 69 01:15:15 7:31 min/m
Ages 18 - 29
Female
1 6 35 Ashley Wilson 5 01:33:55 9:23 min/m
2 22 62 Sherlyn Sun 115 01:59:21 11:56 min/m
3 27 69 Nicole Prater 73 02:06:06 12:36 min/m
4 28 70 Patricia Catbagan 22 02:07:23 12:44 min/m
Male
1 16 17 Anthony Stasulli 8 01:19:46 7:58 min/m
2 24 26 Rookla Nyima 117 01:28:01 8:48 min/m
3 33 41 Adrian Estrella 79 01:38:21 9:50 min/m
4 39 59 Anibal Nieves 112 01:47:42 10:46 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 2 23 Tania Figueroa 63 01:26:13 8:37 min/m
2 5 33 Leslie Coffey 81 01:32:53 9:17 min/m
3 7 37 Dawn Hull 31 01:34:59 9:29 min/m
4 10 43 Amy Faneth 131 01:39:21 9:56 min/m
5 12 46 Julianne Becker 125 01:41:14 10:07 min/m
6 13 47 Jackie Pollock 65 01:42:10 10:13 min/m
7 14 50 Benita Moise 87 01:44:01 10:24 min/m
8 16 54 Tamara Martinez 132 01:45:19 10:31 min/m
9 18 56 Susan Martin 70 01:46:41 10:40 min/m
10 20 58 Margarita Robinson 1 01:47:14 10:43 min/m
11 23 63 Sherika Lewis 111 01:59:21 11:56 min/m
12 24 64 Jamie Ludoucia 29 02:02:42 12:16 min/m
13 33 75 Kerri Odusanya 106 02:21:21 14:08 min/m
14 36 78 Rejano Humani 109 02:36:54 15:41 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Josh Check 116 01:12:57 7:17 min/m
2 10 11 Stephen Simecek 61 01:15:55 7:35 min/m
3 11 12 Benjamin Clinzon 66 01:15:57 7:35 min/m
4 12 13 Jonathan Castillo 78 01:16:42 7:40 min/m
5 13 14 Marty Sanchez 23 01:17:27 7:44 min/m
6 14 15 Sean Allison 114 01:18:41 7:52 min/m
7 18 19 Alan Matsudo 118 01:22:40 8:16 min/m
8 23 25 Enrique Aguila 101 01:27:40 8:46 min/m
9 25 27 Daren Ramesar 24 01:29:30 8:57 min/m
10 27 31 Nicael Torras 64 01:32:25 9:14 min/m
11 29 34 Michael Camacho 121 01:33:48 9:22 min/m
12 34 44 Olumide Odusanya 107 01:40:05 10:00 min/m
13 37 51 Matt Hamrick 72 01:44:40 10:28 min/m
14 38 53 Rios Carter 133 01:45:18 10:31 min/m
15 41 65 Edwin Nancy 126 02:03:03 12:18 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 3 28 Erica Willes 27 01:30:17 9:01 min/m
2 4 29 Lisa Griffin 6 01:30:55 9:05 min/m
3 11 45 Tammy Roen 10 01:40:29 10:02 min/m
4 15 52 Mixila Arauz 123 01:45:07 10:30 min/m
5 17 55 Cary Ann Bermea 32 01:46:00 10:36 min/m
6 19 57 Susan Stukee 71 01:46:42 10:40 min/m
7 25 66 Rebecca Diaz 62 02:03:25 12:20 min/m
8 29 71 Suree Valenzuela 2 02:07:54 12:47 min/m
9 30 72 Linda Carter 127 02:08:03 12:48 min/m
10 35 77 Montosa Nanen 83 02:32:27 15:14 min/m
11 38 80 Nicole Hsimo 84 02:37:00 15:42 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Shaun Griffin 7 01:08:30 6:51 min/m
2 3 3 Justin Eggemeyer 129 01:11:05 7:06 min/m
3 4 4 Rodney Boatwright 113 01:11:28 7:08 min/m
4 6 6 Robert Lopez 25 01:13:03 7:18 min/m
5 7 7 John Stasulli 9 01:13:15 7:19 min/m
6 9 9 Corey Masters 4 01:15:25 7:32 min/m
7 15 16 Tom Veale 82 01:18:48 7:52 min/m
8 17 18 Chi Truong 128 01:22:39 8:15 min/m
9 19 20 Edgar Trills 68 01:23:06 8:18 min/m
10 20 21 Juan Martinez 67 01:23:06 8:18 min/m
11 26 30 Aric Miller 110 01:31:32 9:09 min/m
12 28 32 William Reynolds 122 01:32:42 9:16 min/m
13 30 36 Joseph Bright 3 01:34:14 9:25 min/m
14 31 39 Pablo Picacio 21 01:36:11 9:37 min/m
15 32 40 John Ofori 124 01:37:03 9:42 min/m
Ages 50 and Over
Female
1 8 38 Marlene Maciborski 26 01:35:58 9:35 min/m
2 9 42 Kim Velardor 77 01:39:01 9:54 min/m
3 21 60 Kat Eggemeyer 130 01:53:37 11:21 min/m
4 31 73 Dominga Anderson 104 02:17:55 13:47 min/m
5 32 74 Noshephine Oats 105 02:17:58 13:47 min/m
6 34 76 Sandra Mccuskey 80 02:31:20 15:08 min/m
7 37 79 Kathy Hines 86 02:36:59 15:41 min/m
Male
1 21 22 Doug Edwards 102 01:25:58 8:35 min/m
2 22 24 Scott Zareih 103 01:26:45 8:40 min/m
3 35 48 Melvin Mason 28 01:42:19 10:13 min/m
4 36 49 Jerry Reenes 75 01:43:45 10:22 min/m
5 40 61 Roger Velardor 76 01:58:32 11:51 min/m
6 42 67 Antonio Alvarado 11 02:03:32 12:21 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.