5th Annual Run for the Heights 5K Results

[ Age Group | Grade Level ]
5th Annual Run for the Heights 5K Results
Age Group Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 8 Jenny BREUER 61 00:19:50 6:23 min/m
2 2 17 Rachelle LAYMAN 539 00:22:55 7:23 min/m
3 3 19 Beth DESTEFANO 114 00:23:29 7:34 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Eric SALINAS 421 00:18:26 5:57 min/m
2 2 2 John KEENER 238 00:18:35 5:59 min/m
3 6 6 Patricio Parra 554 00:19:43 5:59 min/m
Ages 10 & Under
Female
1 15 56 Shannon BREUER 63 00:27:56 9:00 min/m
2 22 79 Alex EASLEY 123 00:30:04 9:41 min/m
3 25 83 Emma COLVILLE 94 00:30:27 9:49 min/m
4 28 92 Emma Olivia SALAS 419 00:31:28 10:09 min/m
5 34 103 Lauren BATES 19 00:32:41 10:32 min/m
6 45 123 Haley BOCK 51 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
7 47 125 Alanysha JOHNSON 220 00:34:33 11:08 min/m
8 50 132 Sofia WILDEMAN 502 00:35:03 11:18 min/m
9 52 136 Brooke BERGER 27 00:35:37 11:29 min/m
10 59 147 Julianna HOVER 208 00:36:31 11:46 min/m
11 65 155 Kayla HUNT 217 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
12 66 157 Hannah Sophia SALAS 420 00:38:28 12:24 min/m
13 71 162 Sophia MORALEZ 342 00:39:11 12:38 min/m
14 77 169 Ava ROTH 410 00:41:03 13:14 min/m
15 80 174 Anacia SCOGIN 430 00:43:10 13:55 min/m
16 82 177 Carolina MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR 299 00:44:43 14:25 min/m
17 83 180 Caroline LILLY 278 00:45:02 14:31 min/m
18 85 183 Paige ZEHNER 515 00:45:11 14:34 min/m
19 91 191 Veronica WESSEL 496 00:45:30 14:40 min/m
20 93 193 Rachel MORRIS 344 00:45:37 14:43 min/m
21 95 198 Taliana LANGILL 257 00:45:53 14:48 min/m
22 100 206 Erin JONES 232 00:46:38 15:02 min/m
23 102 208 Paige LILLY 281 00:46:41 15:03 min/m
24 106 214 Lorraine QUINONES 547 00:50:24 16:15 min/m
Male
1 14 15 William, Iv JOHNSON 230 00:22:53 7:23 min/m
2 15 16 Maximilian BOOMKAMP 53 00:22:54 7:23 min/m
3 22 29 Franco Parra 551 00:24:53 8:01 min/m
4 30 39 Tate KOCH 248 00:25:58 8:22 min/m
5 36 46 David MASTROVICH 304 00:27:18 8:48 min/m
6 37 47 Walker DIHARCE 117 00:27:19 8:48 min/m
7 40 54 Colby HUDSON 542 00:27:49 8:58 min/m
8 47 64 Marcelo MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR 300 00:28:48 9:17 min/m
9 48 65 Colin BREUER 59 00:28:49 9:18 min/m
10 49 67 Cristobal Parra 552 00:28:52 9:18 min/m
11 50 68 Jaden HERMANN 195 00:29:01 9:21 min/m
12 51 69 Adam WESSEL 493 00:29:03 9:22 min/m
13 52 70 Lucas WESSEL 495 00:29:10 9:24 min/m
14 56 76 Chase PORTILLOS 387 00:29:53 9:38 min/m
15 57 77 Chad PANTUSO 373 00:29:53 9:38 min/m
16 58 81 Kai MCCULLOUGH 310 00:30:19 9:47 min/m
17 64 91 Elliott Owen SALAS 418 00:31:28 10:09 min/m
18 65 93 Kaiser Jabbour 251 00:31:43 10:14 min/m
19 66 95 Connor MCCABE 307 00:31:44 10:14 min/m
20 68 97 Alton JOHNSON 221 00:31:54 10:17 min/m
21 73 112 Vincent BATES 20 00:33:27 10:47 min/m
22 77 120 Patrick LAWRENCE 260 00:34:01 10:58 min/m
23 79 126 Jackson PEARCE 378 00:34:42 11:11 min/m
24 82 131 Gavin FONGER 141 00:34:53 11:15 min/m
25 83 133 Erwin BLUNDELL 48 00:35:27 11:26 min/m
26 84 134 Graysen FOSS 148 00:35:32 11:27 min/m
27 85 137 Jackson HARRIS 184 00:35:42 11:31 min/m
28 86 138 Marcelo Parra 553 00:35:46 11:32 min/m
29 89 149 Owen PORTILLOS 390 00:36:37 11:48 min/m
30 94 173 Issac Jabbour 250 00:42:54 13:50 min/m
31 95 175 William BLACKLER 36 00:43:43 14:06 min/m
32 97 179 Grant LILLY 279 00:44:59 14:30 min/m
33 100 186 Thomas MCQUEEN 322 00:45:18 14:37 min/m
34 102 196 Keoni MANIBUSAN 290 00:45:42 14:44 min/m
35 107 210 Enzo PRUGH 544 00:47:12 15:13 min/m
36 111 225 Andrew HUDSON 214 00:52:40 16:59 min/m
Ages 11 - 14
Female
1 9 37 Molly BREUER 62 00:25:31 8:13 min/m
2 11 48 Mia WILDEMAN 501 00:27:20 8:49 min/m
3 12 49 Liv WILDEMAN 500 00:27:20 8:49 min/m
4 14 53 Camille QUINONES 548 00:27:38 8:55 min/m
5 16 59 Dallasstar JOHNSON 223 00:28:19 9:08 min/m
6 29 94 Ava Ison 559 00:31:43 10:14 min/m
7 37 108 Balbina MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR 298 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
8 42 118 Natalia CORONA 98 00:33:40 10:51 min/m
9 76 168 Mae WEIRBACH 490 00:40:55 13:12 min/m
10 86 185 Madison BEESON 519 00:45:17 14:36 min/m
11 104 211 Zollie FOSS 151 00:47:29 15:19 min/m
12 105 213 Hannah BAILEY 549 00:50:24 16:15 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Nicholas SOLANO 450 00:19:27 6:16 min/m
2 5 5 Christian Benedict 557 00:19:34 6:18 min/m
3 25 32 Christian MARQUEZ 293 00:25:04 8:05 min/m
4 33 43 Dylan EASLEY 124 00:26:15 8:28 min/m
5 39 52 Austin ALLISON 3 00:27:32 8:53 min/m
6 45 62 Sebastian MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR 302 00:28:42 9:15 min/m
7 46 63 Zane WEIRBACH 492 00:28:45 9:16 min/m
8 54 73 Jacob GUTIERREZ 179 00:29:27 9:30 min/m
9 55 74 Collin DORN 118 00:29:29 9:30 min/m
10 69 98 Grayson SCHWARZ 426 00:31:57 10:18 min/m
11 80 127 Max MIRELES 335 00:34:43 11:11 min/m
12 103 197 Kobe MANIBUSAN 291 00:45:42 14:44 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 5 24 Emily MORALEZ 340 00:24:34 7:55 min/m
2 6 27 Nardos MEBRAHTU 323 00:24:49 8:00 min/m
3 7 28 Hanna LYNN 286 00:24:51 8:01 min/m
4 10 42 Clarissa MONTOYA 338 00:26:01 8:23 min/m
5 17 61 Sydney ALLISON 5 00:28:21 9:09 min/m
6 61 150 Carolina ARRIAGA 11 00:36:59 11:56 min/m
7 68 159 Rheanna CRABBE 103 00:38:41 12:29 min/m
8 111 219 Jazmin BAUTISTA 22 00:52:07 16:48 min/m
9 114 224 Sarah NICHOLS 361 00:52:37 16:58 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Matthew MENDOZA 328 00:19:46 6:22 min/m
2 19 22 Christopher SAHIN 417 00:23:47 7:40 min/m
3 20 25 Nick HINKLE 204 00:24:38 7:56 min/m
4 44 60 Garrett DORN 119 00:28:20 9:08 min/m
5 59 84 Christian TREVINO 473 00:30:29 9:50 min/m
6 76 116 Brett SCHUSTER 425 00:33:39 10:51 min/m
7 110 223 Kevin COURSEY 99 00:52:37 16:58 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 75 167 Kelly GALLAGHER 157 00:40:09 12:57 min/m
2 115 226 Marcie CEDIEL 80 00:53:03 17:06 min/m
3 116 227 Chelsea VISOSKY 477 00:53:03 17:06 min/m
4 117 228 Dominique COLE 92 00:53:05 17:07 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 31 100 Alicia LOPEZ 529 00:32:23 10:27 min/m
2 32 101 Angelica EVANS 528 00:32:25 10:27 min/m
3 36 105 Stephanie HALL 532 00:32:47 10:34 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 4 23 Alexandra WALKER 536 00:24:02 7:45 min/m
2 19 71 Elizabeth COLVILLE 93 00:29:20 9:27 min/m
3 21 78 Courtney HERRERA 197 00:29:58 9:40 min/m
4 23 80 Beth MCCURRY 312 00:30:09 9:43 min/m
5 27 87 Kayla FONGER 142 00:31:00 10:00 min/m
6 30 99 Jacquelyn SCOGIN 432 00:32:00 10:19 min/m
7 38 110 Lucy MARTIN 295 00:33:21 10:45 min/m
8 43 119 Cathy Rogers 545 00:33:50 10:54 min/m
9 48 128 Katie MYHRE 352 00:34:47 11:13 min/m
10 51 135 Mariel CAMPOS 69 00:35:34 11:28 min/m
11 55 142 Meredith MUNN 348 00:36:03 11:37 min/m
12 56 143 Edith THOMPSON 466 00:36:04 11:38 min/m
13 63 153 Michelle NEIBEL 357 00:37:33 12:06 min/m
14 107 215 Jenna BERRY 97 00:51:58 16:45 min/m
Male
1 12 13 Colin MCCURRY 313 00:22:38 7:18 min/m
2 29 38 Jeremy WALDEN 479 00:25:53 8:21 min/m
3 74 113 Ryan COLVILLE 95 00:33:29 10:48 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 35 104 Kristin TREDEMEYER 472 00:32:44 10:33 min/m
2 39 111 Christy ZEDAKER 513 00:33:22 10:45 min/m
3 40 114 Marie BENNETT 25 00:33:34 10:49 min/m
4 41 117 Olga A SOTOMAYOR 455 00:33:40 10:51 min/m
5 53 139 Desiree MCCULLOUGH 309 00:35:48 11:33 min/m
6 54 141 Jana SENSAT 434 00:35:55 11:35 min/m
7 67 158 Jocelyn ZAJICEK 512 00:38:41 12:28 min/m
8 69 160 Anneza BRADLEY 57 00:38:44 12:29 min/m
9 72 164 Tara BAILEY 15 00:39:44 12:49 min/m
10 78 170 Amy MCCABE 306 00:41:28 13:22 min/m
11 79 171 Lisa GUTIERREZ 180 00:42:25 13:40 min/m
12 90 190 Eliana WESSEL 494 00:45:28 14:40 min/m
13 92 192 Debbie STEVENS 461 00:45:32 14:41 min/m
14 97 201 Natalia LANGILL 256 00:46:10 14:53 min/m
15 98 202 Brandy MORRIS 343 00:46:11 14:53 min/m
16 112 220 Addie GARCIA DUBRAVIC 164 00:52:13 16:50 min/m
17 113 222 Tina HUDSON 215 00:52:33 16:57 min/m
Male
1 9 10 Shawn MCCULLOUGH 311 00:21:12 6:50 min/m
2 11 12 Jon BULMAN 64 00:22:13 7:10 min/m
3 16 18 Andreas BOOMKAMP 52 00:23:27 7:34 min/m
4 17 20 Joshua BLACKMON 40 00:23:44 7:39 min/m
5 23 30 Jack SCOGIN 431 00:24:54 8:02 min/m
6 28 36 Alejandro GUTIERREZ 178 00:25:21 8:10 min/m
7 31 40 Danny FARIAS 527 00:26:00 8:23 min/m
8 35 45 Paul BERGER 30 00:26:49 8:39 min/m
9 42 57 Christopher RAMIREZ 392 00:28:14 9:06 min/m
10 53 72 Mike LA BEAU 523 00:29:26 9:29 min/m
11 60 86 Scott FONGER 143 00:30:59 9:59 min/m
12 63 90 Joe KOCH 247 00:31:18 10:06 min/m
13 88 145 Sandeep SHUKLA 439 00:36:25 11:45 min/m
14 91 156 Jeffrey HUNT 216 00:38:13 12:19 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 8 33 Maria Raman 556 00:25:05 8:05 min/m
2 18 66 Kerri RIVERA 402 00:28:51 9:18 min/m
3 20 75 Rabiaa GARDNER 165 00:29:29 9:30 min/m
4 24 82 Terri PEARCE 380 00:30:22 9:47 min/m
5 26 85 Jessie BLUNDELL 49 00:30:36 9:52 min/m
6 33 102 Maria HUBARD 530 00:32:37 10:31 min/m
7 44 121 Monica ALLISON 4 00:34:17 11:03 min/m
8 46 124 Natalie BOCK 540 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
9 58 146 Tramy TRAN 471 00:36:27 11:45 min/m
10 60 148 Jennifer PORTILLOS 389 00:36:37 11:48 min/m
11 62 151 Yolanda ARRIAGA 13 00:37:10 11:59 min/m
12 64 154 Ana VALDEZ 475 00:37:36 12:07 min/m
13 70 161 Madeline FOSS 150 00:38:45 12:30 min/m
14 73 165 Ellen MORALEZ 339 00:39:50 12:51 min/m
15 81 176 Angelique FORSYTH 144 00:44:22 14:18 min/m
16 84 181 Anne LILLY 277 00:45:02 14:31 min/m
17 88 188 Ashli PARK 375 00:45:24 14:38 min/m
18 94 195 Alison MANIBUSAN 289 00:45:42 14:44 min/m
19 96 200 Laura TREVINO 474 00:46:05 14:51 min/m
20 103 209 Hattie JANSEN 546 00:47:11 15:13 min/m
21 109 217 Ericka RAMIREZ 393 00:52:01 16:46 min/m
Male
1 10 11 Ed BREUER 60 00:21:38 6:58 min/m
2 27 35 Christian BATES 18 00:25:05 8:05 min/m
3 41 55 John HUDSON 541 00:27:51 8:59 min/m
4 67 96 Alton JOHNSON 222 00:31:50 10:16 min/m
5 75 115 Jeff EASLEY 126 00:33:36 10:50 min/m
6 90 152 Rudy ARRIAGA 12 00:37:10 11:59 min/m
7 96 178 Rodrigo MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR 301 00:44:44 14:25 min/m
8 99 184 Jason ZEHNER 514 00:45:11 14:34 min/m
9 101 194 Pedro Jr. MANIBUSAN 292 00:45:41 14:44 min/m
10 105 203 Jacob LANGILL 255 00:46:12 14:54 min/m
11 108 212 Lorne FOSS 149 00:47:30 15:19 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 13 50 Dilma RUIZ-FRIEL 414 00:27:22 8:49 min/m
2 49 129 Darla MASTROVICH 303 00:34:48 11:13 min/m
3 87 187 Tammy MCQUEEN 321 00:45:21 14:37 min/m
4 110 218 Claudia BAUTISTA 21 00:52:07 16:48 min/m
Male
1 21 26 Phil PEARCE 379 00:24:45 7:59 min/m
2 24 31 John CASTILLO 73 00:24:59 8:03 min/m
3 26 34 John HERMANN 196 00:25:05 8:05 min/m
4 34 44 John HOVER 207 00:26:40 8:36 min/m
5 38 51 Ted WEIRBACH 491 00:27:23 8:50 min/m
6 71 107 Alfredo Parra 555 00:32:53 10:36 min/m
7 78 122 David LAWRENCE 258 00:34:19 11:04 min/m
8 81 130 Todd WARRIX 482 00:34:53 11:15 min/m
9 87 140 Tom GALLAGHER 158 00:35:52 11:34 min/m
10 92 163 Richard MORALEZ 341 00:39:39 12:47 min/m
11 104 199 Ronny HARRIS 187 00:46:04 14:51 min/m
12 109 221 Xavier QUINONES 550 00:52:14 16:51 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 57 144 Regina VALDEZ 476 00:36:12 11:40 min/m
2 74 166 Melissa PFEIFER 385 00:39:56 12:53 min/m
3 89 189 Karen BURGES 65 00:45:26 14:39 min/m
4 99 205 Annette CRAVEN 106 00:46:28 14:59 min/m
5 101 207 Denise JONES 231 00:46:40 15:03 min/m
6 108 216 Elizabeth MORRIS 162 00:51:59 16:46 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Brad CAVANAUGH 74 00:19:21 6:14 min/m
2 13 14 Marc MAGRAM 288 00:22:48 7:21 min/m
3 18 21 David TOMES 470 00:23:45 7:39 min/m
4 43 58 Daron JOHNSON 224 00:28:16 9:07 min/m
5 61 88 Roberto J GUERRERO 176 00:31:13 10:04 min/m
6 70 106 Richard GRIMES 173 00:32:48 10:34 min/m
7 98 182 Greg LILLY 280 00:45:05 14:32 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Male
1 8 9 Doug Pautz 558 00:20:54 6:44 min/m
2 32 41 Vaughan WATERS 486 00:26:00 8:23 min/m
3 106 204 William, Jr. CRAVEN 107 00:46:26 14:58 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 62 89 Gene MEYERS 329 00:31:16 10:05 min/m
2 72 109 Joel ALDAPE 2 00:33:08 10:41 min/m
3 93 172 Manuel MARQUEZ 294 00:42:33 13:43 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Age Group | Grade Level ]

5th Annual Run for the Heights 5K Results
Grade Level Results
Categ
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
1st Grade
Female
1 Carolina MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR 299 00:44:43 14:25 min/m
Male
1 Kai MCCULLOUGH 310 00:30:19 9:47 min/m
2 Owen PORTILLOS 390 00:36:37 11:48 min/m
3 Grant LILLY 279 00:44:59 14:30 min/m
2nd Grade
Female
1 Haley BOCK 51 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
2 Hannah Sophia SALAS 420 00:38:28 12:24 min/m
3 Sophia MORALEZ 342 00:39:11 12:38 min/m
4 Taliana LANGILL 257 00:45:53 14:48 min/m
Male
1 William, Iv JOHNSON 230 00:22:53 7:23 min/m
2 Lucas WESSEL 495 00:29:10 9:24 min/m
3 Vincent BATES 20 00:33:27 10:47 min/m
4 Andrew HUDSON 214 00:52:40 16:59 min/m
3rd Grade
Female
1 Emma COLVILLE 94 00:30:27 9:49 min/m
2 Alanysha JOHNSON 220 00:34:33 11:08 min/m
3 Julianna HOVER 208 00:36:31 11:46 min/m
4 Veronica WESSEL 496 00:45:30 14:40 min/m
5 Rachel MORRIS 344 00:45:37 14:43 min/m
6 Lorraine QUINONES 547 00:50:24 16:15 min/m
Male
1 Tate KOCH 248 00:25:58 8:22 min/m
2 Walker DIHARCE 117 00:27:19 8:48 min/m
3 Colby HUDSON 542 00:27:49 8:58 min/m
4 Marcelo MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR 300 00:28:48 9:17 min/m
5 Colin BREUER 59 00:28:49 9:18 min/m
6 Jaden HERMANN 195 00:29:01 9:21 min/m
7 Adam WESSEL 493 00:29:03 9:22 min/m
8 Chase PORTILLOS 387 00:29:53 9:38 min/m
9 Chad PANTUSO 373 00:29:53 9:38 min/m
10 Elliott Owen SALAS 418 00:31:28 10:09 min/m
11 Kaiser Jabbour 251 00:31:43 10:14 min/m
12 Connor MCCABE 307 00:31:44 10:14 min/m
13 Erwin BLUNDELL 48 00:35:27 11:26 min/m
14 Graysen FOSS 148 00:35:32 11:27 min/m
15 Keoni MANIBUSAN 290 00:45:42 14:44 min/m
4th Grade
Female
1 Alex EASLEY 123 00:30:04 9:41 min/m
2 Lauren BATES 19 00:32:41 10:32 min/m
3 Sofia WILDEMAN 502 00:35:03 11:18 min/m
4 Kayla HUNT 217 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
5 Ava ROTH 410 00:41:03 13:14 min/m
6 Anacia SCOGIN 430 00:43:10 13:55 min/m
7 Caroline LILLY 278 00:45:02 14:31 min/m
8 Paige ZEHNER 515 00:45:11 14:34 min/m
9 Erin JONES 232 00:46:38 15:02 min/m
10 Paige LILLY 281 00:46:41 15:03 min/m
Male
1 Franco Parra 551 00:24:53 8:01 min/m
2 David MASTROVICH 304 00:27:18 8:48 min/m
3 Patrick LAWRENCE 260 00:34:01 10:58 min/m
4 Gavin FONGER 141 00:34:53 11:15 min/m
5 Jackson HARRIS 184 00:35:42 11:31 min/m
6 Marcelo Parra 553 00:35:46 11:32 min/m
7 Thomas MCQUEEN 322 00:45:18 14:37 min/m
8 Enzo PRUGH 544 00:47:12 15:13 min/m
5th Grade
Female
1 Shannon BREUER 63 00:27:56 9:00 min/m
2 Dallasstar JOHNSON 223 00:28:19 9:08 min/m
3 Emma Olivia SALAS 419 00:31:28 10:09 min/m
4 Balbina MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR 298 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
5 Natalia CORONA 98 00:33:40 10:51 min/m
6 Brooke BERGER 27 00:35:37 11:29 min/m
7 Mae WEIRBACH 490 00:40:55 13:12 min/m
8 Zollie FOSS 151 00:47:29 15:19 min/m
Male
1 Maximilian BOOMKAMP 53 00:22:54 7:23 min/m
2 Cristobal Parra 552 00:28:52 9:18 min/m
3 Alton JOHNSON 221 00:31:54 10:17 min/m
4 Jackson PEARCE 378 00:34:42 11:11 min/m
5 Max MIRELES 335 00:34:43 11:11 min/m
Kinder
Male
1 Issac Jabbour 250 00:42:54 13:50 min/m
2 William BLACKLER 36 00:43:43 14:06 min/m
THE Staff
Female
1 Kerri RIVERA 402 00:28:51 9:18 min/m
2 Courtney HERRERA 197 00:29:58 9:40 min/m
3 Beth MCCURRY 312 00:30:09 9:43 min/m
4 Kayla FONGER 142 00:31:00 10:00 min/m
5 Jana SENSAT 434 00:35:55 11:35 min/m
6 Regina VALDEZ 476 00:36:12 11:40 min/m
7 Michelle NEIBEL 357 00:37:33 12:06 min/m
8 Tara BAILEY 15 00:39:44 12:49 min/m
9 Angelique FORSYTH 144 00:44:22 14:18 min/m
10 Karen BURGES 65 00:45:26 14:39 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.