2015 Miracle Match Marathon Results

[ Full Marathon | Half Marathon | Ultra Marathon | 10K ]
2015 Miracle Match Marathon Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(26.2 Miles)
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split4
Overall
Female
1 1 5 Krystle MOOS 8207 03:29:21 7:59 min/m 00:39:33 00:55:51 00:59:17 00:54:37
2 2 15 Ruel SWORD 279 03:43:58 8:32 min/m 00:41:41 01:01:45 01:03:39 00:56:52
3 3 16 Chelsy CORK 274 03:44:53 8:35 min/m 00:41:43 01:01:43 01:03:38 00:57:48
Male
1 1 2 Mark E GOLDSTEIN 218 03:06:59 7:08 min/m 00:34:58 00:50:23 00:53:02 00:48:34
2 2 3 Keith CARUSO 249 03:19:59 7:37 min/m 00:40:27 00:56:35 00:55:38 00:47:18
3 3 7 Kevin VAN LEELIWEN 348 03:32:31 8:06 min/m 00:44:08 00:58:52 00:58:45 00:50:44
Ages 17 and Under
Male
1 72 155 Nikolas TOOCHECK 240 06:26:34 14:45 min/m     01:41:00 01:39:31
Ages 18 - 24
Female
1 6 36 Emily JOHNSON 322 04:05:31 9:22 min/m 00:49:56 01:04:43 01:07:39 01:03:12
2 55 147 Dani ANDREOTTI 343 06:08:56 14:04 min/m     01:50:00 01:43:59
Male
1 4 8 Tim SOUTHERTON 305 03:35:55 8:14 min/m 00:39:12 00:57:16 00:59:49 00:59:37
2 11 24 Max SIMMONS 296 03:51:44 8:50 min/m 00:41:14 01:01:08 01:03:27 01:05:54
3 30 62 Ellis MCCORMICK 8211 04:39:52 10:40 min/m 00:57:09 01:19:30 01:15:56 01:07:16
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 14 58 Caley YEARY 275 04:38:00 10:36 min/m 00:51:56 01:12:24 01:15:44 01:17:54
2 18 66 Jessica URBAN 290 04:42:36 10:47 min/m 00:49:50 01:11:15 01:13:30 01:27:59
3 32 105 Whitney WEIMAR 306 05:13:28 11:57 min/m 00:50:27 01:21:09 01:35:50 01:26:00
4 47 132 Jessica NENTWICH 201 05:53:36 13:29 min/m 01:06:08 01:34:46 01:36:58 01:35:43
5 49 135 Mai DAMIANOV 242 05:54:36 13:32 min/m     01:42:07 01:32:59
6 65 166 Vanessa MCKNIGHT 335 07:31:44 17:14 min/m     02:07:49 02:51:49
Male
1 12 25 Justin BEGNOCHE 285 03:54:14 8:56 min/m 00:49:56 01:04:44 01:02:36 00:56:57
2 43 86 Daniel CAMP 233 04:57:09 11:20 min/m 00:50:11 01:15:55 01:30:52 01:20:10
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 7 40 Courtney BALL 8213 04:13:23 9:40 min/m 00:49:27 01:06:44 01:10:02 01:07:09
2 8 41 Lindsey WRIGHT 8210 04:13:23 9:40 min/m 00:49:28 01:06:44 01:10:02 01:07:09
3 9 44 Rebecca KITCHENS 243 04:21:44 9:59 min/m     01:12:27 01:06:43
4 50 138 Laura BURRESS 223 05:57:48 13:39 min/m     01:42:50 01:39:43
Male
1 7 14 Christopher DOE 284 03:43:30 8:31 min/m 00:41:46 01:01:59 01:02:47 00:56:57
2 17 30 David SHAW 269 04:00:01 9:09 min/m 00:41:29 01:03:25 01:07:42 01:07:25
3 31 63 Barrett ANDERSON 8204 04:40:39 10:42 min/m 00:52:35 01:12:50 01:17:16 01:17:57
4 50 99 Christian TAMAYO 8208 05:06:37 11:42 min/m 00:57:03 01:17:42 01:26:20 01:25:31
5 59 121 Johnnie PICKETT 341 05:28:43 12:32 min/m 00:56:55 01:20:03 01:39:48 01:31:55
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 4 23 Paula HARP 230 03:51:42 8:50 min/m 00:44:45 01:03:07 01:04:53 00:58:56
2 17 61 Stephanie GASTON 262 04:38:28 10:37 min/m 00:52:07 01:12:21 01:19:18 01:14:40
3 19 69 Helen YANG 236 04:43:55 10:50 min/m 00:54:56 01:15:54 01:17:44 01:15:20
4 25 84 Jennifer RAMIREZ 266 04:54:53 11:15 min/m 00:53:22 01:20:39 01:22:07 01:18:43
5 27 93 Janice PARKER 271 05:01:54 11:31 min/m 00:53:17 01:16:42 01:27:03 01:24:51
6 39 118 Erin ALWON 317 05:27:59 12:31 min/m     01:28:31 01:30:17
7 40 119 Melissa DAVENPORT 332 05:28:28 12:32 min/m 00:53:13 01:26:14 01:38:06 01:30:54
8 45 130 Melissa WRAY 8203 05:49:59 13:21 min/m 00:59:59 01:31:12 01:42:16 01:36:31
9 60 159 Elizabeth SPITZER 330 06:41:10 15:18 min/m 01:08:45 01:42:45 01:57:52 01:51:46
Male
1 5 9 Enrique GALLEGOS 273 03:36:50 8:16 min/m 00:41:27 00:57:53 01:01:08 00:56:21
2 16 29 Stephen DENNIS JR 338 03:59:41 9:08 min/m 00:39:52 00:59:54 01:10:42 01:09:11
3 19 32 William FIELDS 289 04:00:06 9:09 min/m 00:45:28 01:03:51 01:05:27 01:05:19
4 35 68 Joaquin GONZALEZ 326 04:43:44 10:49 min/m 00:44:56 01:10:42 01:27:16 01:20:48
5 42 85 Bernd ZECHMANN 303 04:55:54 11:17 min/m 00:55:05 01:18:44 01:25:26 01:16:38
6 48 95 Paul LINDSTROM 222 05:02:35 11:32 min/m 00:53:33 01:17:34 01:25:16 01:26:10
7 54 103 Andrew CANO 8200 05:09:58 11:49 min/m 00:54:46 01:20:58 01:26:42 01:27:30
8 56 111 Matt KOENIG 231 05:18:24 12:09 min/m     01:31:07 01:30:27
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 10 46 April ADAIR 314 04:24:16 10:05 min/m 00:47:29 01:11:15 01:15:46 01:09:44
2 12 51 Rebecca GARTRELL 254 04:31:31 10:21 min/m     01:22:04 01:08:24
3 13 57 Kristen ALEX 277 04:37:59 10:36 min/m 00:51:53 01:12:25 01:15:45 01:17:55
4 15 59 Kimberly LITTLE 278 04:38:02 10:36 min/m 00:51:56 01:12:24 01:15:46 01:17:54
5 23 78 Hellen OBANDO 319 04:53:17 11:11 min/m 00:55:30 01:16:54 01:22:05 01:18:46
6 29 96 Amy CREW 206 05:02:55 11:33 min/m 00:51:46 01:18:11 01:28:46 01:24:11
7 31 104 Michelle BOVEE 268 05:10:58 11:52 min/m 00:54:25 01:21:49 01:31:32 01:23:10
8 37 114 Debbie JACOB 318 05:22:48 12:19 min/m     01:36:11 01:27:47
9 41 120 Nicky CONNELL 276 05:28:35 12:32 min/m 00:58:22 01:26:18 01:37:17 01:26:37
10 43 128 Kerri KRETZMEIER 313 05:47:55 13:16 min/m 01:03:41 01:35:35 01:38:54 01:29:44
11 48 134 Susan PRIVETT 247 05:54:34 13:31 min/m     01:44:13 01:38:00
12 62 161 Tina GONZALES 213 06:47:47 15:33 min/m 01:12:04 01:45:17 02:04:19 01:46:05
13 64 165 Beatriz GARAY 325 07:23:50 16:56 min/m 01:11:19 01:56:07 02:10:13 02:06:10
14 68 171 Sally REGIAN 310 07:58:15 18:15 min/m 01:17:27 02:01:19 02:27:43 02:11:45
15 69 172 Jennifer COFFEE 267 07:58:16 18:15 min/m 01:17:24 02:01:18 02:27:49 02:11:43
Male
1 9 21 Caleb MARCINKOVICH 311 03:50:32 8:47 min/m 00:46:37 01:03:43 01:03:06 00:57:05
2 14 27 Miles SELLERS 281 03:55:54 9:00 min/m 00:44:37 01:02:35 01:04:55 01:03:46
3 23 39 Brad FLOYD 228 04:11:43 9:36 min/m 00:43:23 01:06:05 01:15:02 01:07:11
4 34 67 Bennie SCHUCHART 251 04:43:42 10:49 min/m 00:43:49 01:09:32 01:25:32 01:24:48
5 37 74 Jeff UNDERWOOD 316 04:52:01 11:08 min/m 00:50:09 01:10:46 01:15:36 01:35:29
6 38 77 Jose Joaquin SANDOVAL 334 04:52:56 11:10 min/m     01:26:22 01:18:18
7 60 122 Dennis HAFFORD 220 05:29:33 12:34 min/m     01:28:34 01:31:50
8 61 123 James CARLILE 204 05:29:51 12:35 min/m       01:35:31
9 64 133 Michael DAVIS 323 05:53:43 13:30 min/m 00:58:59 01:33:21 01:37:38 01:43:44
10 65 136 Rodney STUBBLEFIELD 258 05:56:57 13:37 min/m 00:55:38 01:36:13 01:50:45 01:34:19
11 66 137 Michael LEWIS 272 05:57:06 13:37 min/m 00:54:05 01:26:27 01:54:17 01:42:16
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 20 72 Shelly MACK 238 04:50:24 11:05 min/m 00:55:18 01:20:41 01:24:06 01:10:17
2 21 75 Liza MARTINEZ 333 04:52:08 11:09 min/m     01:26:20 01:17:30
3 26 89 Wanda STIGGER 8205 04:59:25 11:25 min/m     01:25:44 01:19:06
4 30 97 Nikki VELOZ 257 05:04:38 11:37 min/m 00:55:55 01:19:03 01:26:48 01:22:51
5 35 109 Silvia PELLETIER 248 05:16:53 12:05 min/m 00:59:06 01:26:52 01:31:11 01:19:41
6 36 112 Greta MCDONALD 226 05:20:33 12:14 min/m 00:57:34 01:21:18 01:30:55 01:30:45
7 38 116 Elizabeth MENDIOLA 307 05:27:12 12:29 min/m 01:03:31 01:28:06 01:31:16 01:24:18
8 46 131 Angela TORTORICE 253 05:52:23 13:27 min/m     01:36:04 01:39:53
9 52 140 Cathy NEVANS 256 06:02:38 13:50 min/m 00:54:22 01:37:55 01:51:50 01:38:30
10 53 141 Christina BURLESON 283 06:02:46 13:50 min/m 01:07:02 01:37:38 01:38:27 01:39:37
11 59 157 Michelle WEISER 8201 06:34:21 15:03 min/m     01:53:44 01:51:34
12 66 167 Robyn OLIVER 342 07:39:05 17:31 min/m 01:09:28 01:49:52 02:22:14 02:17:30
Male
1 8 20 Gary SULT 287 03:49:15 8:45 min/m 00:44:20 01:02:58 01:05:15 00:56:41
2 10 22 Novel GAITAN 8206 03:50:59 8:48 min/m 00:37:28 00:53:52 01:06:36 01:13:01
3 20 33 John VERDUGO 337 04:02:17 9:14 min/m 00:43:31 01:02:33 01:08:02 01:08:09
4 24 43 Arno PRODEL 244 04:14:19 9:42 min/m 00:47:53 01:06:10 01:09:45 01:10:29
5 26 52 Sergio LEONARDI 211 04:31:59 10:22 min/m 00:46:36 01:07:16 01:17:47 01:20:19
6 29 56 Laird MALAMED 246 04:37:46 10:36 min/m 00:50:14 01:11:41 01:13:26 01:22:24
7 41 83 Will FEATHEISTER 345 04:54:47 11:15 min/m     01:21:38 01:21:36
8 45 88 Kevin KLINE 234 04:59:17 11:25 min/m     01:22:15 01:23:37
9 47 92 Steven HOLEHAN 300 05:01:28 11:30 min/m 00:53:50 01:28:04 01:27:21 01:12:12
10 51 100 Randy GRANT 237 05:07:10 11:43 min/m     01:27:53 01:21:50
11 62 124 John VASUT 209 05:30:21 12:36 min/m 00:54:44 01:22:57 01:41:15 01:31:24
12 70 153 Richard ARONIN 282 06:16:28 14:22 min/m 01:12:37 01:40:52 01:45:20 01:37:37
13 71 154 Daniel TOOCHECK 241 06:26:31 14:45 min/m     01:41:03 01:39:27
14 75 164 Josh LLANO 336 07:14:49 16:35 min/m 01:02:36 01:43:48 02:04:51 02:23:32
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 22 76 Cheryl BOHANNON 291 04:52:12 11:09 min/m 00:56:42 01:18:09 01:22:01 01:15:19
2 33 107 Jo Ann SUTTON 259 05:15:38 12:02 min/m 00:58:47 01:22:52 01:29:21 01:24:37
3 44 129 Parvaneh MOAYEDI 299 05:48:48 13:18 min/m 01:01:26 01:35:32 01:41:45 01:30:02
4 54 142 Vikki BURKHOLDER 250 06:03:51 13:53 min/m 01:11:53 01:38:31 01:39:52 01:33:34
5 63 163 Lynn PRESNAL 308 07:01:39 16:05 min/m     01:57:58 02:04:16
Male
1 13 26 Clark HOLLOWAY 208 03:55:22 8:59 min/m 00:42:12 01:02:46 01:06:53 01:03:29
2 18 31 Ken OCONNOR 245 04:00:05 9:09 min/m 00:44:45 01:03:58 01:07:34 01:03:47
3 22 38 Richard COMBS 321 04:07:25 9:26 min/m 00:46:35 01:06:05 01:10:22 01:04:22
4 25 45 Houston WOLF 312 04:23:08 10:02 min/m 00:47:29 01:11:13 01:15:23 01:09:01
5 32 64 Martin T MARTINEZ 205 04:41:41 10:45 min/m 00:45:55 01:04:54 01:25:57 01:24:54
6 33 65 Arturo SANCHEZ 302 04:42:22 10:46 min/m 00:44:29 01:11:12 01:26:46 01:19:53
7 40 82 Steven GOTTSCHALK 224 04:54:22 11:14 min/m 00:54:41 01:17:24 01:16:42 01:25:34
8 46 90 Robert SIMON 260 05:00:29 11:28 min/m 00:53:40 01:18:44 01:26:58 01:21:06
9 58 117 Tony CONSTANZO 235 05:27:55 12:30 min/m     01:38:55 01:32:22
10 74 162 Robert LOTT 212 07:01:25 16:05 min/m     01:58:00 02:04:13
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 16 60 Mary SHEPHERD 239 04:38:19 10:37 min/m 00:54:44 01:16:25 01:17:09 01:09:59
2 51 139 Laura BELLMAN 327 05:58:15 13:40 min/m     01:41:45 01:28:23
Male
1 27 53 John SLATE 219 04:33:07 10:25 min/m 00:52:57 01:17:45 01:17:01 01:05:22
2 28 54 John SLATE 295 04:33:07 10:25 min/m 00:52:56 01:17:46 01:17:01 01:05:22
3 39 81 Don HINDS 252 04:54:04 11:13 min/m 00:54:27 01:20:24 01:26:56 01:12:16
4 52 101 Harold LANCE 301 05:08:13 11:45 min/m     01:31:52 01:27:02
5 53 102 Gary VAN KUIKEN 202 05:09:11 11:48 min/m 00:50:07 01:20:58 01:28:32 01:29:32
6 55 110 Jim KEARBY 255 05:17:34 12:07 min/m     01:28:33 01:19:52
7 63 125 Jere MCCULLY 288 05:40:31 12:59 min/m     01:38:37 01:26:11
8 68 146 Robert BABBITT 320 06:06:29 13:59 min/m     01:49:45 01:48:25
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 28 94 Maggie MOUNT 292 05:02:02 11:31 min/m     01:25:54 01:13:20
2 42 126 Nancy WENTINK 207 05:46:58 13:14 min/m     01:37:11 01:26:05
3 61 160 Alice KUNKEL 280 06:47:47 15:33 min/m 01:12:04 01:45:17 02:04:18 01:46:06
Male
1 36 71 David JOHNSON 329 04:49:24 11:02 min/m 00:51:59 01:17:38 01:26:54 01:12:52
2 57 113 Gordon BETTS 232 05:21:53 12:17 min/m 00:52:17 01:13:10 01:30:25 01:46:00
3 67 145 Wayne FROST 297 06:04:28 13:54 min/m     01:39:14 01:39:09
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 70 174 Cathy TROISI 203 08:14:41 18:52 min/m     02:23:31 02:05:22
Male
1 44 87 George MONES 347 04:58:54 11:24 min/m 00:54:22 01:19:00 01:28:44 01:16:45
2 69 148 Pete THAUWALD 346 06:09:39 14:06 min/m 01:09:16 01:40:29 01:46:16 01:33:36
3 73 156 Steve JOHNSON 265 06:29:04 14:51 min/m 01:07:12 01:43:28 01:56:52 01:41:29
Ages 70+
Female
1 67 168 Maria GARAY 324 07:45:44 17:46 min/m 01:08:38 02:07:55 02:19:58 02:09:12
Male
1 49 98 Richard FRIEDRICHSEN 315 05:04:50 11:38 min/m 00:55:02 01:21:47 01:26:13 01:21:46
2 76 169 Bill GRASS 270 07:51:57 18:00 min/m 01:26:41 02:04:06 02:17:03 02:04:06
3 77 170 James REEVE 339 07:51:57 18:00 min/m 01:26:35 02:03:59 02:17:06 02:04:14
4 78 173 Eugene DEFRONZO 227 08:04:48 18:30 min/m 01:15:05 02:18:52 02:26:38 02:04:12
Female Relay
Female
1 11 47 OSTEO MARROWTHONERS 3032 04:26:00 10:09 min/m     01:14:33 00:55:56
2 24 79 PAVEMENT PANTHERS 3015 04:53:33 11:12 min/m 00:55:12 01:23:29 01:25:31 01:09:20
3 34 108 GIRLS JUST WANNA HAVE FUN! 3007 05:16:20 12:04 min/m 00:58:55 01:48:52 01:12:17 01:16:13
4 56 149 SOLE SISTAS TOO! 3020 06:10:12 14:07 min/m 01:08:02 01:55:15 01:43:48 01:23:06
5 57 150 SOLE SISTAS 3019 06:10:12 14:07 min/m 01:08:03 01:54:11 01:44:50 01:23:05
6 58 151 TEAM MOXIES 3033 06:10:27 14:08 min/m 01:19:21 01:46:41 01:46:44 01:17:40
Fire Fighter/Law Enf Relay
Mixed
1 8 18 THE WOODLANDS FIRE 3023 03:48:20 8:42 min/m 00:44:39 01:02:01 01:05:39 00:56:00
2 16 70 FEMME FATALE 3022 04:44:32 10:51 min/m 00:53:23 01:15:33 00:38:34 01:57:00
3 17 73 THE WFD ROOKIES 3030 04:50:27 11:05 min/m 00:22:40 02:10:08 01:09:54 01:07:43
4 22 127 ROBINSON VFD 3029 05:47:08 13:14 min/m 01:17:12 01:44:30 01:27:39 01:17:47
Masters
Female
1 5 34 Gwen MORAVEC 286 04:02:29 9:15 min/m 00:46:34 01:06:05 01:10:22 00:59:26
Male
1 6 13 Derek COKER 331 03:42:43 8:30 min/m 00:44:26 01:01:08 01:01:11 00:55:56
Men Relay
Male
1 15 28 MICHAEL'S MEMORIES 3037 03:57:10 9:03 min/m 00:55:15 00:58:07 01:10:07 00:53:39
2 21 37 MUSTANGS 3038 04:07:20 9:26 min/m 00:38:05 01:07:21 01:27:29 00:54:24
Mixed Relay
Mixed
1 1 1 3 GUYS, A GIRL, AND A GARMIN 3026 03:03:37 7:00 min/m 00:35:47 00:52:01 00:52:20 00:43:27
2 2 4 TEAM CFS 3027 03:26:35 7:53 min/m 00:43:15 00:54:37 00:58:31 00:50:10
3 3 6 #4HORSEMAN 3034 03:30:09 8:01 min/m 00:47:34 01:06:53 00:52:35 00:43:05
4 4 10 COOLRUNNING 3005 03:36:59 8:16 min/m 00:47:34 01:03:58 00:59:06 00:46:19
5 5 11 GJ3 3008 03:38:40 8:20 min/m 00:48:28 01:06:05 00:57:09 00:46:57
6 6 12 COOL RUNNINGS 3028 03:41:08 8:26 min/m 00:46:44 01:00:42 00:58:03 00:55:38
7 7 17 TEAM SLOTH 3024 03:45:30 8:36 min/m 00:48:30 00:58:39 01:02:41 00:55:39
8 9 19 LOOK GOOD NAKED 3025 03:48:40 8:43 min/m 00:44:15 00:57:58 01:11:46 00:54:40
9 10 35 GROESBECK GOATS 3009 04:04:11 9:19 min/m 01:08:05 01:04:52 01:00:57 00:50:16
10 11 42 MIDWAY MIRACLE RUNNERS 3013 04:14:04 9:41 min/m 00:49:58 01:02:55    
11 12 48 SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT 3018 04:26:48 10:11 min/m 00:49:21 01:15:10 01:23:40 00:58:36
12 13 49 SPEEGLEVILLE SPRINTERS 3031 04:28:02 10:13 min/m     01:22:23 00:47:32
13 14 50 GIRL BYE 3006 04:30:14 10:18 min/m 00:53:00 01:15:32 01:18:41 01:03:00
14 15 55 CALL ME A CAB 3004 04:34:10 10:27 min/m 00:54:33 01:16:19 01:15:07 01:08:09
15 18 80 WRKA TEAM 3021 04:53:33 11:12 min/m 00:41:25 01:37:19 01:25:28 01:09:19
16 19 91 RUNNING REBELS - MISD 3017 05:00:49 11:28 min/m 00:58:55 01:22:50 01:19:11 01:19:51
17 20 106 HOT STEPPERS 3010 05:15:16 12:02 min/m 00:58:55 01:47:51 01:12:17 01:16:12
18 21 115 3 GIRLS & A GUY 3000 05:24:50 12:23 min/m 00:55:08 01:27:06 01:31:37 01:30:58
19 23 143 BAYLOR BLACK 3001 06:04:25 13:54 min/m 01:24:58 01:40:24 01:46:42 01:12:20
20 24 144 BAYLOR GREEN 3002 06:04:26 13:54 min/m 01:24:57 01:41:03 01:46:04 01:12:20
21 25 152 I AINT AFRAID OF NO HILLS! 3011 06:16:15 14:21 min/m 01:19:19 01:43:44 01:49:42 01:23:28
22 26 158 MOM'S FAVORITES 3014 06:37:20 15:09 min/m 01:12:18 02:03:06    
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Full Marathon | Half Marathon | Ultra Marathon | 10K ]

2015 Miracle Match Half Marathon Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Split 1 Split 1 Pace Split 2 Overall Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 11 Christi LONDON 1332 01:40:09.480 00:38:54.987 7:04 min/m 01:01:14.493 7:38 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Stephen PETREE 1237 01:24:23.307 00:33:31.697 6:05 min/m 00:50:51.610 6:26 min/m
Masters
Female
1 5 21 Jan VICARY 1128 01:46:25.900 00:42:31.257 7:43 min/m 01:03:54.643 8:07 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Bart PADAR 1262 01:34:00.310 00:37:44.667 6:51 min/m 00:56:15.643 7:10 min/m
Ages 17 and Under
Female
1 115 238 Kailey SYKORA 1188 02:43:26.103 00:57:19.093 10:25 min/m 01:46:07.010 12:28 min/m
2 118 242 Jeannie SYKORA 1308 02:44:12.453 00:57:19.020 10:25 min/m 01:46:53.433 12:32 min/m
3 164 298 Camryn CLARK 1003 03:00:30.470 01:05:15.350 11:51 min/m 01:55:15.120 13:46 min/m
4 198 337 Binh An NGUYEN 1008 03:23:13.113 01:07:02.983 12:11 min/m 02:16:10.130 15:30 min/m
Male
1 12 13 Ross TULLIS 1265 01:42:25.767 00:40:29.597 7:21 min/m 01:01:56.170 7:49 min/m
2 13 14 Nathaniel COX 1123 01:42:59.113 00:39:20.600 7:09 min/m 01:03:38.513 7:51 min/m
3 15 16 Nicholas CALHOON 1065 01:44:36.887 00:43:50.403 7:58 min/m 01:00:46.483 7:59 min/m
4 25 33 Christopher CARUSO 1118 01:54:50.580 00:42:32.837 7:44 min/m 01:12:17.743 8:45 min/m
5 72 113 Dakota COFFEE 1150 02:13:31.327 00:47:35.107 8:39 min/m 01:25:56.220 10:11 min/m
6 124 239 Jeremy SYKORA 1187 02:43:26.927 00:57:20.713 10:25 min/m 01:46:06.213 12:28 min/m
Ages 18 - 24
Female
1 3 19 Tiffany HLAVENKA 1220 01:45:46.653 00:39:31.723 7:11 min/m 01:06:14.930 8:04 min/m
2 11 42 Anna GITTER 1012 01:56:46.040 00:45:46.063 8:19 min/m 01:10:59.977 8:54 min/m
3 22 71 Claire DORMER 1076 02:06:55.160 00:47:44.513 8:40 min/m 01:19:10.647 9:41 min/m
4 40 109 Mindy MCCORD 1209 02:12:43.273 00:52:38.973 9:34 min/m 01:20:04.300 10:07 min/m
5 54 134 Chloe ST.ROMAIN 1274 02:17:07.213 00:49:52.903 9:04 min/m 01:27:14.310 10:28 min/m
6 56 139 Katie MARROQUIN 1159 02:17:22.163 00:53:16.427 9:41 min/m 01:24:05.737 10:29 min/m
7 84 194 Jessica VICTORINO 1244 02:31:31.917 00:53:17.633 9:41 min/m 01:38:14.283 11:34 min/m
8 124 251 Annmarie ENDSLEY 1054 02:44:49.663 01:01:13.823 11:07 min/m 01:43:35.840 12:34 min/m
9 125 252 Avery ENDSLEY 1055 02:44:50.833 736:25:36.880 37:23 min/m 10:19:13.953 12:35 min/m
10 126 253 Erin WARTES 1107 02:44:51.917 01:01:14.327 11:08 min/m 01:43:37.590 12:35 min/m
11 130 257 Julie GONZALEZ 8411 02:45:18.313 01:04:31.273 11:43 min/m 01:40:47.040 12:37 min/m
12 131 258 Beth UHLIG 1030 02:45:29.417       12:37 min/m
13 133 260 Shelby BLACK 1079 02:46:25.517       12:42 min/m
14 170 304 Emily NEUMANN 1066 03:02:24.470       13:55 min/m
15 171 305 Mikaela NEUMANN 1144 03:02:24.930       13:55 min/m
16 195 334 Shelbie DUNFORD 1288 03:19:39.357 01:07:30.203 12:16 min/m 02:12:09.153 15:14 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Dillon GASPER 1330 01:25:58.403 00:35:36.503 6:28 min/m 00:50:21.900 6:33 min/m
2 8 8 Austin LEEDY 1074 01:36:46.160 00:37:13.773 6:46 min/m 00:59:32.387 7:23 min/m
3 22 29 Blake MATHIS 1172 01:49:36.100 00:39:44.410 7:13 min/m 01:09:51.690 8:21 min/m
4 30 38 Kurt HESS 1077 01:56:10.120 00:41:42.443 7:34 min/m 01:14:27.677 8:52 min/m
5 62 95 Kaleb AYERS 1253 02:10:12.730 00:44:04.557 8:00 min/m 01:26:08.173 9:56 min/m
6 81 135 Mathew COLEMAN 1101 02:17:11.603 00:44:55.380 8:10 min/m 01:32:16.223 10:28 min/m
7 85 142 Noel JAMES 1328 02:18:11.547 00:53:56.803 9:48 min/m 01:24:14.743 10:32 min/m
8 95 161 Anthony PRATT 1031 02:20:22.277 00:54:42.217 9:56 min/m 01:25:40.060 10:42 min/m
9 103 177 Tyler STEVENS 1041 02:25:15.013 00:52:54.260 9:37 min/m 01:32:20.753 11:05 min/m
10 116 216 Samuel BLAIR 1345 02:37:04.333 00:46:04.250 8:22 min/m 01:51:00.083 11:59 min/m
11 137 312 William MCKEE 1047 03:06:25.073 01:06:54.237 12:09 min/m 01:59:30.837 14:13 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 20 67 Crystall DAWLEY 1120 02:04:39.010 00:49:57.660 9:05 min/m 01:14:41.350 9:30 min/m
2 24 74 Maria APOLINAR 1283 02:07:42.637 00:42:30.830 7:43 min/m 01:25:11.807 9:44 min/m
3 26 80 Katie CHURCHWELL 1050 02:08:17.673 00:47:00.623 8:32 min/m 01:21:17.050 9:47 min/m
4 33 94 Heather HOLLOWAY 1290 02:10:02.033       9:55 min/m
5 39 106 Agnes BLACHUT 1075 02:12:23.883 00:54:07.603 9:50 min/m 01:18:16.280 10:06 min/m
6 43 117 Kaylee SEARS 1092 02:14:35.057       10:16 min/m
7 57 141 Kelly KASKA 1313 02:18:08.977 00:53:20.637 9:41 min/m 01:24:48.340 10:32 min/m
8 58 146 Melanie SANDERS 1180 02:18:29.920       10:34 min/m
9 66 160 Tayra CATALANO 8427 02:20:18.480 00:46:11.357 8:23 min/m 01:34:07.123 10:42 min/m
10 67 163 Caroline WOLF 1317 02:20:27.150 00:52:06.197 9:28 min/m 01:28:20.953 10:43 min/m
11 75 178 Courtney FAULKNER 1222 02:25:38.557 00:51:24.620 9:20 min/m 01:34:13.937 11:07 min/m
12 76 179 Blanca MEDINA 1326 02:26:26.517 00:50:40.253 9:12 min/m 01:35:46.263 11:10 min/m
13 77 182 Krystle NELINSON 1139 02:29:26.813 00:57:48.027 10:30 min/m 01:31:38.787 11:24 min/m
14 98 213 Melissa FARMER 1154 02:36:35.813       11:57 min/m
15 106 223 Jana DVORSKY 8406 02:38:47.223 00:57:48.303 10:30 min/m 01:40:58.920 12:07 min/m
16 107 224 Bri AKINS 1305 02:39:07.843 00:56:56.987 10:21 min/m 01:42:10.857 12:08 min/m
17 129 256 Fallon BEAUDIN 1309 02:45:09.840 01:03:44.237 11:35 min/m 01:41:25.603 12:36 min/m
18 141 268 Scarlett WOODRUFF 1161 02:48:44.607 00:57:40.647 10:29 min/m 01:51:03.960 12:52 min/m
19 143 271 Jessica BUNDICK 1197 02:51:14.097 00:56:43.573 10:18 min/m 01:54:30.523 13:04 min/m
20 146 277 Kristina WEATHERHEAD 1207 02:52:51.387       13:11 min/m
21 149 280 Jessica KENNEDY 1138 02:54:25.193 01:09:58.850 12:43 min/m 01:44:26.343 13:18 min/m
22 176 313 Caroline MCKEE 1046 03:06:25.913 01:06:53.433 12:09 min/m 01:59:32.480 14:13 min/m
23 184 321 Amanda BUMGARNER 1059 03:11:32.890 01:10:11.460 12:45 min/m 02:01:21.430 14:37 min/m
24 185 322 Tamara LEHMANN 8410 03:11:33.733 01:10:11.693 12:45 min/m 02:01:22.040 14:37 min/m
25 189 328 Lauren NEWSOM 1173 03:15:48.177 01:13:16.747 13:19 min/m 02:02:31.430 14:56 min/m
26 191 330 Adelaide CLARK 8405 03:17:39.103 01:11:48.027 13:03 min/m 02:05:51.077 15:05 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Kevin ALMASY 1091 01:26:17.537 00:35:57.397 6:32 min/m 00:50:20.140 6:35 min/m
2 16 18 Carlos SANTOS 1331 01:45:33.297 00:41:49.277 7:36 min/m 01:03:44.020 8:03 min/m
3 17 22 Alex DOWD 1230 01:46:28.557 00:40:51.263 7:25 min/m 01:05:37.293 8:07 min/m
4 20 25 James MINSHEW 1215 01:47:26.883 00:39:38.183 7:12 min/m 01:07:48.700 8:12 min/m
5 32 44 Will MARTIN 1134 01:58:17.223 00:44:25.040 8:04 min/m 01:13:52.183 9:01 min/m
6 35 47 Bradley SILVA 1243 01:58:52.600 00:43:33.600 7:55 min/m 01:15:19.000 9:04 min/m
7 38 50 Alex BYERS 1327 01:59:20.867 00:45:54.350 8:20 min/m 01:13:26.517 9:06 min/m
8 43 60 Jose VALLEJO 1174 02:03:20.890 00:47:39.430 8:39 min/m 01:15:41.460 9:24 min/m
9 44 61 Stewart COLEMAN 1116 02:03:32.520 00:46:16.840 8:24 min/m 01:17:15.680 9:25 min/m
10 55 82 Jonathan CHU 1236 02:08:45.387 00:47:37.360 8:39 min/m 01:21:08.027 9:49 min/m
11 66 103 Juan ORTEGA 1246 02:12:05.643 00:47:14.070 8:35 min/m 01:24:51.573 10:05 min/m
12 102 176 Gerad ALONSO 1219 02:24:57.293 00:54:27.690 9:54 min/m 01:30:29.603 11:03 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 2 17 Ashtyn JOHNSON 1110 01:44:54.700 00:40:06.377 7:17 min/m 01:04:48.323 8:00 min/m
2 4 20 Tyacie CORLE 1028 01:45:58.900 00:42:26.260 7:42 min/m 01:03:32.640 8:05 min/m
3 7 27 Julie BRANNEN 1098 01:47:55.800 00:41:48.433 7:36 min/m 01:06:07.367 8:14 min/m
4 8 31 Kristin SHILSON 1291 01:50:54.007 00:44:29.467 8:05 min/m 01:06:24.540 8:27 min/m
5 17 59 Candice BARSH 1158 02:03:11.710 00:49:12.217 8:56 min/m 01:13:59.493 9:24 min/m
6 18 63 Rhonda MESSAL 1302 02:03:50.940 00:46:33.167 8:27 min/m 01:17:17.773 9:27 min/m
7 25 76 Kelly LINSTROM 1142 02:07:48.747 00:47:27.770 8:37 min/m 01:20:20.977 9:45 min/m
8 28 84 Danielle TUREGANO 1056 02:09:04.387 00:48:13.587 8:46 min/m 01:20:50.800 9:51 min/m
9 31 92 Rachel WERTS 1273 02:09:52.227 00:45:48.487 8:19 min/m 01:24:03.740 9:54 min/m
10 34 97 Lynzee CLARK 1289 02:10:51.720 00:49:16.287 8:57 min/m 01:21:35.433 9:59 min/m
11 35 98 Stacey YEARIAN 1249 02:10:57.060 00:51:30.300 9:21 min/m 01:19:26.760 9:59 min/m
12 36 100 Sheridan SIBLEY 1269 02:11:18.693 00:50:17.897 9:08 min/m 01:21:00.797 10:01 min/m
13 45 119 Kendall NOBLES 1183 02:14:58.063 00:52:05.133 9:28 min/m 01:22:52.930 10:18 min/m
14 46 120 Renee HANNA 1078 02:14:59.570 00:53:23.487 9:42 min/m 01:21:36.083 10:18 min/m
15 47 124 Angela POUCHER 1165 02:15:56.950 00:50:25.977 9:10 min/m 01:25:30.973 10:22 min/m
16 50 128 Sarah JAMAR 1072 02:16:15.223 00:53:27.360 9:43 min/m 01:22:47.863 10:24 min/m
17 60 150 Kristen BAIRD 1226 02:18:39.397 00:53:20.047 9:41 min/m 01:25:19.350 10:35 min/m
18 61 152 April PULLEN 1214 02:19:04.800 00:53:20.350 9:41 min/m 01:25:44.450 10:37 min/m
19 64 155 Sara CLEVELAND 1258 02:19:25.787 00:53:11.867 9:40 min/m 01:26:13.920 10:38 min/m
20 70 167 Cayce CONNELL 1316 02:20:52.840 00:52:06.487 9:28 min/m 01:28:46.353 10:45 min/m
21 74 171 Rachel HILLIGOSS 1094 02:22:26.077 00:52:25.730 9:31 min/m 01:30:00.347 10:52 min/m
22 80 188 Courtney DOLEZAL 8422 02:30:44.853 00:58:36.647 10:39 min/m 01:32:08.207 11:30 min/m
23 93 205 Beck MUNSEY 1048 02:34:46.280 00:54:35.167 9:55 min/m 01:40:11.113 11:48 min/m
24 95 209 Dominique BROWN 1190 02:35:08.903 00:57:46.570 10:30 min/m 01:37:22.333 11:50 min/m
25 96 211 Jennifer TIGHE 1184 02:35:16.650 00:54:42.060 9:56 min/m 01:40:34.590 11:51 min/m
26 97 212 Kc RAY 1068 02:35:48.330 00:58:20.057 10:36 min/m 01:37:28.273 11:53 min/m
27 100 215 Sara RIVERA 1071 02:37:00.957 00:54:35.110 9:55 min/m 01:42:25.847 11:59 min/m
28 119 243 Christi STEPHENS 1250 02:44:14.910       12:32 min/m
29 136 263 Qwolette LITTLE 1088 02:46:31.793 00:58:47.947 10:41 min/m 01:47:43.847 12:42 min/m
30 144 273 Nikki GROTH 1014 02:52:10.583 01:04:32.650 11:44 min/m 01:47:37.933 13:08 min/m
31 151 283 April GADOCI 1267 02:55:23.457       13:23 min/m
32 152 284 Marquita BASYE 1270 02:55:30.883 01:02:51.400 11:25 min/m 01:52:39.483 13:23 min/m
33 178 315 Sheronda DAVIS 1338 03:09:06.740 01:10:04.530 12:44 min/m 01:59:02.210 14:26 min/m
34 179 316 Joni WATSON 1179 03:09:59.113 01:06:27.630 12:05 min/m 02:03:31.483 14:30 min/m
35 188 327 Shaunta BROWDER 1259 03:15:10.283 01:11:01.857 12:54 min/m 02:04:08.427 14:53 min/m
36 196 335 Samantha WESTBROOK 1310 03:21:04.307 01:05:37.243 11:55 min/m 02:15:27.063 15:20 min/m
37 197 336 Kirsten SOTO 1341 03:23:03.237 01:18:33.537 14:17 min/m 02:04:29.700 15:30 min/m
38 214 355 Robyn BALDRIDGE 1064 04:32:21.327 01:42:45.640 18:41 min/m 02:49:35.687 20:47 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Kiplimo CHEMIRMIR 1335 01:27:59.743 00:33:29.113 6:05 min/m 00:54:30.630 6:43 min/m
2 6 6 Chris MARTINEZ 1336 01:31:46.010 00:34:02.890 6:11 min/m 00:57:43.120 7:00 min/m
3 18 23 Iram LEON 1300 01:46:54.740 00:34:32.050 6:16 min/m 01:12:22.690 8:09 min/m
4 23 30 Oscar ROSALES 1281 01:50:37.737 00:44:01.460 8:00 min/m 01:06:36.277 8:26 min/m
5 28 36 Arthur ANDERSON 1176 01:55:46.320 00:44:47.953 8:08 min/m 01:10:58.367 8:50 min/m
6 36 48 Derrick MASON 1082 01:58:54.053 00:45:19.483 8:14 min/m 01:13:34.570 9:04 min/m
7 41 57 Edward MULLIN 1132 02:02:26.287 00:47:00.333 8:32 min/m 01:15:25.953 9:20 min/m
8 48 68 Jimmy LEMONCELLI 1223 02:04:46.463 00:46:18.447 8:25 min/m 01:18:28.017 9:31 min/m
9 69 108 John DAWLEY 1121 02:12:37.793 00:49:57.270 9:04 min/m 01:22:40.523 10:07 min/m
10 78 127 Drew GADOCI 1268 02:16:05.603 00:46:49.210 8:30 min/m 01:29:16.393 10:23 min/m
11 108 187 Larry DOLEZAL 8421 02:30:44.653 00:57:30.980 10:27 min/m 01:33:13.673 11:30 min/m
12 117 222 Brent PETERSON 1109 02:38:46.880 00:57:48.787 10:30 min/m 01:40:58.093 12:07 min/m
13 121 231 Paul BURTON 1086 02:40:14.037 00:53:15.287 9:40 min/m 01:46:58.750 12:13 min/m
14 126 249 Jeff HASLAM 1203 02:44:38.323 00:57:51.913 10:31 min/m 01:46:46.410 12:34 min/m
15 141 354 Dennis PENACERRADA 264 03:55:09.287 01:26:44.910 15:46 min/m 02:28:24.377 17:57 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 12 43 Stephanie QUIST 1081 01:58:16.183 00:45:16.470 8:13 min/m 01:12:59.713 9:01 min/m
2 13 51 Stephanie ANGELL 1344 02:00:00.627 00:46:41.920 8:29 min/m 01:13:18.707 9:09 min/m
3 16 56 Deanna HOLMES 1333 02:02:18.573 00:46:45.750 8:30 min/m 01:15:32.823 9:20 min/m
4 21 69 Amanda YOUNG 1037 02:05:23.707 00:46:42.663 8:29 min/m 01:18:41.043 9:34 min/m
5 27 81 Jamee BINNER 8429 02:08:42.040 00:49:48.940 9:03 min/m 01:18:53.100 9:49 min/m
6 37 101 Anna MITCHAEL 1131 02:11:18.970 00:50:16.567 9:08 min/m 01:21:02.403 10:01 min/m
7 49 126 Janet SANKER 1304 02:15:59.290 00:50:02.290 9:05 min/m 01:25:57.000 10:22 min/m
8 53 132 Adrienne JANEK 1104 02:16:51.840 00:52:03.057 9:27 min/m 01:24:48.783 10:26 min/m
9 55 137 Christina BURRIS 1247 02:17:17.010 00:51:31.013 9:22 min/m 01:25:45.997 10:28 min/m
10 59 149 Deborah NUTTER 1242 02:18:37.270       10:34 min/m
11 62 153 Jessica MENDEZ 1186 02:19:12.350 00:51:29.330 9:21 min/m 01:27:43.020 10:37 min/m
12 68 165 Jennifer BAKER 1169 02:20:43.107 00:52:46.790 9:35 min/m 01:27:56.317 10:44 min/m
13 71 168 Lacey MCKENZIE 1185 02:20:54.450 00:52:14.593 9:29 min/m 01:28:39.857 10:45 min/m
14 99 214 Sandra GEIER 1292 02:36:46.243       11:58 min/m
15 104 220 Choe Lan CRAFT 1045 02:38:40.630 00:53:48.560 9:47 min/m 01:44:52.070 12:06 min/m
16 109 229 Marie C FACUNDO 1111 02:40:12.853 00:57:03.557 10:22 min/m 01:43:09.297 12:13 min/m
17 110 230 Tessy EDOMWANDAGBON 1149 02:40:13.193 00:57:03.650 10:22 min/m 01:43:09.543 12:13 min/m
18 112 234 Nicole KING 1252 02:41:00.160       12:17 min/m
19 137 264 Kit MYERS 8409 02:46:45.583       12:43 min/m
20 147 278 Kristen EWING 1053 02:52:57.910 01:07:33.843 12:17 min/m 01:45:24.067 13:12 min/m
21 148 279 Khaki DOBBS 8401 02:52:58.040 01:07:33.193 12:16 min/m 01:45:24.847 13:12 min/m
22 150 281 Cara WRIGHT 1061 02:54:25.710 01:09:59.793 12:43 min/m 01:44:25.917 13:18 min/m
23 157 289 Melissa BARRIENTES 8424 02:57:28.477       13:32 min/m
24 158 291 Nancy RODRIGUEZ 1102 02:58:21.680       13:36 min/m
25 180 317 Stephanie IRWIN 1162 03:10:02.413 01:13:05.427 13:17 min/m 01:56:56.987 14:30 min/m
26 193 332 Lisa KIRKPATRICK 1156 03:19:16.573 01:10:17.420 12:46 min/m 02:08:59.153 15:12 min/m
27 194 333 Chris WATSON 1155 03:19:16.977 01:10:16.947 12:46 min/m 02:09:00.030 15:12 min/m
28 201 340 Courtney SCHNELL 1196 03:25:20.043 01:15:42.160 13:45 min/m 02:09:37.883 15:40 min/m
29 207 346 Laura BOLT 1193 03:38:39.950 01:18:06.810 14:12 min/m 02:20:33.140 16:41 min/m
30 208 347 Penny EARY 1146 03:38:40.443 01:18:07.500 14:12 min/m 02:20:32.943 16:41 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Paul FAYA 1229 01:28:28.093 00:35:32.150 6:27 min/m 00:52:55.943 6:45 min/m
2 9 9 Jon RAMOS 1175 01:37:31.333 00:38:55.060 7:04 min/m 00:58:36.273 7:26 min/m
3 19 24 Jason MAGNETT 1295 01:47:06.807 00:41:50.987 7:36 min/m 01:05:15.820 8:10 min/m
4 34 46 Adam BATCHELLER 1199 01:58:50.837 00:44:52.173 8:09 min/m 01:13:58.663 9:04 min/m
5 45 62 Steven JEWELL 1287 02:03:34.707 00:47:36.167 8:39 min/m 01:15:58.540 9:26 min/m
6 49 70 Van WEHMEYER 1191 02:06:45.810 00:43:35.447 7:55 min/m 01:23:10.363 9:40 min/m
7 52 77 Jeremy MASS 1323 02:08:00.543 00:45:07.237 8:12 min/m 01:22:53.307 9:46 min/m
8 54 79 Cory CORTESI 1285 02:08:11.663 00:49:32.297 9:00 min/m 01:18:39.367 9:47 min/m
9 58 86 Jason BARNUM 1211 02:09:09.757 00:48:16.620 8:46 min/m 01:20:53.137 9:51 min/m
10 71 112 Scott RICHARDSON 1276 02:13:27.923 00:49:26.213 8:59 min/m 01:24:01.710 10:11 min/m
11 73 114 Javier RODRIGUEZ 8440 02:13:41.637       10:12 min/m
12 74 115 Shawn HERNANDEZ 1009 02:13:53.003 00:51:13.877 9:18 min/m 01:22:39.127 10:13 min/m
13 76 122 Ross CARAWAY 1073 02:15:33.787 00:48:59.393 8:54 min/m 01:26:34.393 10:20 min/m
14 84 140 Bryan KENT 1251 02:18:01.693 00:49:29.377 8:59 min/m 01:28:32.317 10:32 min/m
15 94 159 Jason PEAVY 1306 02:20:04.537 00:52:49.567 9:36 min/m 01:27:14.970 10:41 min/m
16 96 162 Tony BROWN 8425 02:20:26.220 00:47:38.267 8:39 min/m 01:32:47.953 10:43 min/m
17 100 174 Steven PETERS 1189 02:24:12.010 00:51:05.593 9:17 min/m 01:33:06.417 11:00 min/m
18 107 186 Levi FINCHER 1301 02:30:02.077 01:00:13.527 10:57 min/m 01:29:48.550 11:27 min/m
19 122 233 Greg BLASCHKE 8426 02:40:46.430       12:16 min/m
20 130 274 Benito GONZABA 8432 02:52:27.493 01:04:01.317 11:38 min/m 01:48:26.177 13:09 min/m
21 133 290 Joel HOLMES 1261 02:58:06.223 01:05:04.713 11:49 min/m 01:53:01.510 13:35 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 6 26 Tonya TREPINSKI 8418 01:47:28.887 00:41:34.370 7:33 min/m 01:05:54.517 8:12 min/m
2 19 65 Angela BAKER 1051 02:04:24.283 00:47:31.510 8:38 min/m 01:16:52.773 9:29 min/m
3 29 87 Nicki GABROVIC 1240 02:09:17.300 00:47:31.743 8:38 min/m 01:21:45.557 9:52 min/m
4 38 104 Shannon DAILEY 1119 02:12:15.227 00:50:44.683 9:13 min/m 01:21:30.543 10:05 min/m
5 44 118 Heidi BAILEY 1127 02:14:41.750 00:51:39.800 9:23 min/m 01:23:01.950 10:16 min/m
6 78 184 Barbara COLEMAN 1100 02:29:27.803 00:14:42.720 2:40 min/m 02:14:45.083 11:24 min/m
7 79 185 Farrah NELLES 1343 02:29:38.133 00:54:54.303 9:58 min/m 01:34:43.830 11:25 min/m
8 85 195 Tina TEEL 1282 02:31:39.663 00:55:48.043 10:08 min/m 01:35:51.620 11:34 min/m
9 87 197 Kristie SIMO 1106 02:33:19.770 00:56:28.100 10:16 min/m 01:36:51.670 11:42 min/m
10 88 198 Donielle CLARK 1013 02:33:21.533 00:58:20.543 10:36 min/m 01:35:00.990 11:42 min/m
11 91 203 Meredith SUTTON 1239 02:34:43.390 00:54:31.927 9:54 min/m 01:40:11.463 11:48 min/m
12 101 217 Kari DAVIS 1145 02:37:18.690       12:00 min/m
13 105 221 Teresa MELLON 1011 02:38:46.207       12:07 min/m
14 111 232 Marisa LIVINGSTON 1218 02:40:29.440 00:51:11.237 9:18 min/m 01:49:18.203 12:15 min/m
15 114 237 Donna LEE 1084 02:43:04.597       12:26 min/m
16 120 244 Heide MCVEIGH 1113 02:44:14.993       12:32 min/m
17 127 254 Kimberly MONTGOMERY 1312 02:44:53.720       12:35 min/m
18 135 262 Becky LOCKE 1296 02:46:31.673       12:42 min/m
19 163 297 Heather TILLMAN 1035 03:00:14.697       13:45 min/m
20 169 303 Gina FORD 1147 03:02:10.277 01:06:09.240 12:01 min/m 01:56:01.037 13:54 min/m
21 181 318 Samantha COATS 1168 03:10:02.977 01:13:10.420 13:18 min/m 01:56:52.557 14:30 min/m
22 192 331 Alison BASHAM 1137 03:17:53.733 01:17:52.320 14:09 min/m 02:00:01.413 15:06 min/m
23 199 338 Thu VO 1006 03:24:05.087 01:15:19.360 13:41 min/m 02:08:45.727 15:34 min/m
24 203 342 Alicia HOLDER 1298 03:31:32.470 01:17:52.690 14:09 min/m 02:13:39.780 16:08 min/m
25 211 351 Shawn BIRD 1299 03:53:07.960       17:47 min/m
Male
1 10 10 Mike MUNCRIEF 1044 01:38:11.760 00:39:58.990 7:16 min/m 00:58:12.770 7:29 min/m
2 14 15 Mike MCKELVEY 1049 01:43:49.687 00:41:32.253 7:33 min/m 01:02:17.433 7:55 min/m
3 21 28 Marcus O'CON 1198 01:48:46.640 00:41:10.993 7:29 min/m 01:07:35.647 8:18 min/m
4 24 32 Robert CLARK 1069 01:51:11.893 00:41:27.743 7:32 min/m 01:09:44.150 8:29 min/m
5 29 37 Chris REED 1297 01:56:00.837 00:44:43.667 8:07 min/m 01:11:17.170 8:51 min/m
6 33 45 Greg ELDERS 1201 01:58:31.620 00:47:32.447 8:38 min/m 01:10:59.173 9:02 min/m
7 42 58 Wade COOK 1164 02:02:53.833 00:46:25.030 8:26 min/m 01:16:28.803 9:22 min/m
8 46 64 Frank LEAL 1148 02:03:59.187 00:44:03.600 8:00 min/m 01:19:55.587 9:27 min/m
9 56 83 Sean GALAISE 1264 02:08:48.737 00:46:46.980 8:30 min/m 01:22:01.757 9:49 min/m
10 59 88 Jim SEIDENSTICKER 1241 02:09:18.243 00:47:31.753 8:38 min/m 01:21:46.490 9:52 min/m
11 61 90 Christian HACK 1286 02:09:40.777 00:49:19.727 8:58 min/m 01:20:21.050 9:53 min/m
12 64 99 Thomas WHITE 1182 02:11:15.033 00:41:08.570 7:28 min/m 01:30:06.463 10:01 min/m
13 68 107 Ed LEE 1023 02:12:29.890 00:48:07.590 8:45 min/m 01:24:22.300 10:06 min/m
14 70 110 Adam PRICE 1212 02:13:05.590       10:09 min/m
15 75 121 Scott BLAND 1010 02:15:00.653 00:54:06.603 9:50 min/m 01:20:54.050 10:18 min/m
16 82 136 Russell SANDERS 1217 02:17:16.583 00:51:32.683 9:22 min/m 01:25:43.900 10:28 min/m
17 83 138 Bill BURRIS 1248 02:17:17.037 00:51:31.450 9:22 min/m 01:25:45.587 10:28 min/m
18 91 151 Todd WAINMAN 1294 02:18:40.240 00:47:52.790 8:42 min/m 01:30:47.450 10:35 min/m
19 92 156 Craig MONTGOMERY 1311 02:19:31.187 00:51:23.440 9:20 min/m 01:28:07.747 10:39 min/m
20 97 164 Jack BRADLEY 1042 02:20:35.550       10:43 min/m
21 106 183 Clayton COLEMAN 1099 02:29:27.717 00:14:44.283 2:40 min/m 02:14:43.433 11:24 min/m
22 118 226 Travis BAWCOM 1122 02:39:18.887 00:56:55.053 10:20 min/m 01:42:23.833 12:09 min/m
23 120 228 Bryan THAYER 1087 02:39:39.040 00:53:15.990 9:41 min/m 01:46:23.050 12:11 min/m
24 125 247 Tom FIELD 1279 02:44:30.220       12:33 min/m
25 127 250 Tommy PORTER 1224 02:44:47.297 00:54:32.973 9:55 min/m 01:50:14.323 12:34 min/m
26 138 324 Jeff CHANDLER 1017 03:11:39.060 01:07:44.930 12:19 min/m 02:03:54.130 14:37 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 9 39 Liz PAINTER 1124 01:56:10.870 00:43:50.353 7:58 min/m 01:12:20.517 8:52 min/m
2 23 72 Jennifer RYAN 1319 02:07:10.520 00:49:13.460 8:56 min/m 01:17:57.060 9:42 min/m
3 30 91 Tasha DARNELL 1208 02:09:45.747 00:52:50.563 9:36 min/m 01:16:55.183 9:54 min/m
4 32 93 Caron ABBE 1026 02:09:55.397 00:48:03.957 8:44 min/m 01:21:51.440 9:55 min/m
5 42 116 Lynn PACHELLI 8434 02:14:13.663 00:51:35.757 9:22 min/m 01:22:37.907 10:14 min/m
6 51 129 Michelle ZUNIGA 1266 02:16:15.633 00:53:26.567 9:43 min/m 01:22:49.067 10:24 min/m
7 52 131 Michelle HARRIS 1314 02:16:42.950 00:52:21.853 9:31 min/m 01:24:21.097 10:26 min/m
8 63 154 Leeann BAIZE 1235 02:19:24.460       10:38 min/m
9 69 166 Glenda GUTIERREZ 1151 02:20:44.320 00:52:48.920 9:36 min/m 01:27:55.400 10:44 min/m
10 81 189 Stephanie HAZZARD 1245 02:31:07.633 00:56:44.557 10:19 min/m 01:34:23.077 11:32 min/m
11 83 192 Shari THOMPSON 1238 02:31:23.873 00:54:49.290 9:58 min/m 01:36:34.583 11:33 min/m
12 90 202 Jackie BREWER 8412 02:34:42.733       11:48 min/m
13 92 204 Belinda BENTON 1318 02:34:43.410 00:54:54.473 9:58 min/m 01:39:48.937 11:48 min/m
14 94 208 April SCHAFER 8417 02:35:01.637 00:54:33.703 9:55 min/m 01:40:27.933 11:50 min/m
15 108 225 Karen RODARTE 1097 02:39:15.133 01:02:54.803 11:26 min/m 01:36:20.330 12:09 min/m
16 113 235 Lisa KEGEBEIN 1263 02:42:25.740 00:57:18.997 10:25 min/m 01:45:06.743 12:23 min/m
17 121 245 Lisa BARNHART 1192 02:44:17.717       12:32 min/m
18 132 259 Dana ALLEN 1303 02:46:22.563 01:06:53.310 12:09 min/m 01:39:29.253 12:42 min/m
19 138 265 Laura FIFFICK 1213 02:46:53.677 01:03:22.833 11:31 min/m 01:43:30.843 12:44 min/m
20 139 266 Melynda FRANZ 1257 02:47:06.637 01:04:01.753 11:38 min/m 01:43:04.883 12:45 min/m
21 140 267 Lisa MOLKENBUHR 1163 02:48:36.460 01:07:22.610 12:15 min/m 01:41:13.850 12:52 min/m
22 156 288 Wendy PEREZ 8407 02:57:01.540 01:04:57.790 11:48 min/m 01:52:03.750 13:30 min/m
23 160 294 Jamie KEOUGH 1029 02:58:50.887 01:06:28.390 12:05 min/m 01:52:22.497 13:39 min/m
24 167 301 Lisa CAIN 1195 03:01:30.707 01:09:16.583 12:35 min/m 01:52:14.123 13:51 min/m
25 168 302 Beth SUNDQUIST 1340 03:02:02.380 01:08:55.320 12:31 min/m 01:53:07.060 13:53 min/m
26 172 307 Marilyn MENCHACA 1339 03:03:03.957 01:07:14.553 12:13 min/m 01:55:49.403 13:58 min/m
27 174 309 Debbie CAIL 1320 03:03:44.933 01:04:40.810 11:45 min/m 01:59:04.123 14:01 min/m
28 182 319 Sharon COOKSEY 1167 03:10:03.120 01:13:08.770 13:17 min/m 01:56:54.350 14:30 min/m
29 209 348 Michelle MILES 1260 03:42:42.233 01:12:45.927 13:13 min/m 02:29:56.307 17:00 min/m
30 210 350 Lisa GJELSTEN 1166 03:53:05.630       17:47 min/m
31 212 352 Kelly BRAY 1171 03:53:09.837       17:47 min/m
32 213 353 Beth BOOHER 263 03:55:02.827 01:26:44.623 15:46 min/m 02:28:18.203 17:56 min/m
Male
1 37 49 Tommy GLOCKZIN 1202 01:58:57.237 00:43:34.670 7:55 min/m 01:15:22.567 9:04 min/m
2 50 73 Randal MONTGOMERY 1277 02:07:10.573 00:49:10.657 8:56 min/m 01:17:59.917 9:42 min/m
3 57 85 Francisco GUILLEN 1080 02:09:04.403 00:47:01.543 8:33 min/m 01:22:02.860 9:51 min/m
4 60 89 Dennis TIDWELL 1200 02:09:25.677 00:47:33.877 8:38 min/m 01:21:51.800 9:52 min/m
5 63 96 Gene KENNEFORD 1216 02:10:27.147 00:49:48.407 9:03 min/m 01:20:38.740 9:57 min/m
6 80 133 Michael KHOURY 1293 02:16:55.860 00:52:59.307 9:38 min/m 01:23:56.553 10:27 min/m
7 99 173 Vishe MUNI 1152 02:23:19.130 00:54:06.357 9:50 min/m 01:29:12.773 10:56 min/m
8 110 193 Carlos ESCALERA 8428 02:31:31.150 00:46:08.537 8:23 min/m 01:45:22.613 11:33 min/m
9 111 199 Danny BLAKE 1033 02:33:42.783 00:56:28.950 10:16 min/m 01:37:13.833 11:44 min/m
10 114 207 Jon WALK 1334 02:34:56.103 00:56:59.270 10:21 min/m 01:37:56.833 11:49 min/m
11 132 282 Ray BELL 1157 02:54:55.447 01:04:57.320 11:48 min/m 01:49:58.127 13:21 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 15 55 Christine KNIGHT 1038 02:01:41.037 00:45:46.997 8:19 min/m 01:15:54.040 9:17 min/m
2 48 125 Kimberly VELARDE 1018 02:15:58.950       10:22 min/m
3 65 158 Marla GARRETT 1032 02:19:46.233 00:52:23.477 9:31 min/m 01:27:22.757 10:40 min/m
4 72 169 Susie MOTTER 1090 02:21:02.890 00:50:49.183 9:14 min/m 01:30:13.707 10:46 min/m
5 116 240 Kimberly SCHWARZ 1060 02:44:09.773 01:00:34.387 11:00 min/m 01:43:35.387 12:31 min/m
6 117 241 Robin PRAUSE 1231 02:44:09.977 01:00:29.177 10:59 min/m 01:43:40.800 12:31 min/m
7 128 255 Jerris BARNES 1133 02:44:56.517       12:35 min/m
8 142 270 Paula FLOECK 8400 02:51:13.967 01:03:25.757 11:31 min/m 01:47:48.210 13:04 min/m
9 145 276 Pam ANDREWS 1205 02:52:50.577       13:11 min/m
10 153 285 Jody GILKEY 8423 02:56:47.663 01:08:56.923 12:32 min/m 01:47:50.740 13:29 min/m
11 155 287 Susie CRELIA 1125 02:57:00.790 01:04:56.557 11:48 min/m 01:52:04.233 13:30 min/m
12 159 292 Marie MARTIN 1136 02:58:44.690 01:03:13.757 11:29 min/m 01:55:30.933 13:38 min/m
13 161 295 Ellen EVANS 8415 03:00:07.707 01:05:03.380 11:49 min/m 01:55:04.327 13:45 min/m
14 162 296 Gina HARRIS 8416 03:00:07.827 01:05:07.010 11:50 min/m 01:55:00.817 13:45 min/m
15 166 300 Susan DEMASTERS 8436 03:01:02.590 01:07:33.260 12:16 min/m 01:53:29.330 13:49 min/m
16 175 311 Cynghia BASHAM 1002 03:04:47.277 01:16:42.480 13:56 min/m 01:48:04.797 14:06 min/m
17 187 325 Deborah MCGREGOR 1140 03:11:50.110 01:10:15.087 12:46 min/m 02:01:35.023 14:38 min/m
18 204 343 Dinah SERENIL 8431 03:33:17.757 01:15:56.010 13:48 min/m 02:17:21.747 16:16 min/m
19 205 344 Darlene MCNEAL 8430 03:33:18.003 01:15:56.020 13:48 min/m 02:17:21.983 16:16 min/m
Male
1 27 35 Matthew BOISE 1194 01:55:33.517 00:45:23.480 8:15 min/m 01:10:10.037 8:49 min/m
2 77 123 Mike LABORDE 1085 02:15:34.620       10:20 min/m
3 87 144 Jeff CONNER 1206 02:18:15.677 00:50:29.543 9:10 min/m 01:27:46.133 10:33 min/m
4 89 147 Tom PACHELLI 8433 02:18:32.430 00:51:38.583 9:23 min/m 01:26:53.847 10:34 min/m
5 109 191 William HENRY 8413 02:31:20.083 00:56:19.233 10:14 min/m 01:35:00.850 11:33 min/m
6 112 200 Drew HUBBARD 8414 02:34:11.813       11:46 min/m
7 123 236 Donald BARNEY 1020 02:42:51.650       12:25 min/m
8 131 275 Mark PARKER 8420 02:52:42.327 00:55:43.717 10:07 min/m 01:56:58.610 13:11 min/m
9 134 293 Brian MARTIN 1135 02:58:44.887 01:03:14.063 11:29 min/m 01:55:30.823 13:38 min/m
10 135 306 James GILBERT 8402 03:02:32.837 01:09:19.080 12:36 min/m 01:53:13.757 13:56 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 10 40 Pam IYER 1039 01:56:27.260 00:45:26.607 8:15 min/m 01:11:00.653 8:53 min/m
2 14 54 Kathy CALKINS 1025 02:01:08.647 00:46:41.410 8:29 min/m 01:14:27.237 9:14 min/m
3 41 111 Denise VAN KUIKEN 1129 02:13:09.347 00:50:07.890 9:06 min/m 01:23:01.457 10:09 min/m
4 73 170 Lisa ST.ROMAIN 1016 02:22:16.350 00:53:36.167 9:44 min/m 01:28:40.183 10:51 min/m
5 82 190 Donna KLUCK 1322 02:31:11.287 00:55:05.220 10:00 min/m 01:36:06.067 11:32 min/m
6 86 196 Vicki FOSHEE 8437 02:33:08.070 00:58:13.043 10:35 min/m 01:34:55.027 11:41 min/m
7 89 201 Kathy DALY 1070 02:34:17.700 01:00:04.427 10:55 min/m 01:34:13.273 11:46 min/m
8 103 219 Kay WILLIAMS 1307 02:38:40.020 00:55:42.753 10:07 min/m 01:42:57.267 12:06 min/m
9 122 246 Janice SHINELDECKER 1233 02:44:18.303       12:32 min/m
10 123 248 Olga ARIAS-FIELD 1278 02:44:30.430       12:33 min/m
11 134 261 Kathy WIGLEY 1255 02:46:27.197 01:06:53.900 12:09 min/m 01:39:33.297 12:42 min/m
12 154 286 Tamra WALTHALL 1321 02:57:00.140 01:07:10.317 12:12 min/m 01:49:49.823 13:30 min/m
13 165 299 Phyllis Hart TIPTON 1210 03:00:53.457 01:03:01.833 11:27 min/m 01:57:51.623 13:48 min/m
14 173 308 Lou Ann SANDERS 1153 03:03:25.087 01:06:42.900 12:07 min/m 01:56:42.187 14:00 min/m
15 177 314 Brenda GITTER 1036 03:06:37.173 01:08:24.490 12:26 min/m 01:58:12.683 14:14 min/m
16 186 323 Ann GARRETT 1256 03:11:34.593 01:07:13.003 12:13 min/m 02:04:21.590 14:37 min/m
17 190 329 Maureen FALCONER 1178 03:16:57.317 01:14:11.513 13:29 min/m 02:02:45.803 15:02 min/m
18 202 341 Kathy WARDLAW 8438 03:29:45.010 01:16:15.613 13:51 min/m 02:13:29.397 16:00 min/m
19 206 345 Kathy WISE 1095 03:33:28.787 01:19:49.763 14:30 min/m 02:13:39.023 16:17 min/m
Male
1 11 12 Billy WALKER 1170 01:41:59.250 00:41:48.333 7:36 min/m 01:00:10.917 7:47 min/m
2 26 34 Paul MOVROYDIS 1337 01:55:13.423 00:40:15.880 7:19 min/m 01:14:57.543 8:47 min/m
3 31 41 Keith MAXWELL 1115 01:56:43.990 00:45:49.693 8:19 min/m 01:10:54.297 8:54 min/m
4 39 52 Ronald HEAD 1272 02:00:39.783 00:48:30.287 8:49 min/m 01:12:09.497 9:12 min/m
5 40 53 Jeff MOTTER 1089 02:01:04.367 00:44:52.063 8:09 min/m 01:16:12.303 9:14 min/m
6 47 66 Tj VAN LEELIWEN 1342 02:04:31.577 00:46:24.573 8:26 min/m 01:18:07.003 9:30 min/m
7 51 75 Nick BARRERA 1329 02:07:45.147 00:47:42.783 8:40 min/m 01:20:02.363 9:45 min/m
8 53 78 Ramone ANSA 8441 02:08:03.927 00:47:39.773 8:39 min/m 01:20:24.153 9:46 min/m
9 67 105 Keller MATTHEWS 1271 02:12:22.427 00:46:58.043 8:32 min/m 01:25:24.383 10:06 min/m
10 86 143 Michael LOCKMAN 8408 02:18:15.457 00:51:29.963 9:21 min/m 01:26:45.493 10:33 min/m
11 88 145 John BAXTER 1254 02:18:26.327 00:51:44.810 9:24 min/m 01:26:41.517 10:34 min/m
12 90 148 Joe PARKS 1063 02:18:33.383 00:49:23.603 8:58 min/m 01:29:09.780 10:34 min/m
13 93 157 Edward NAW 1325 02:19:40.467 00:56:31.710 10:16 min/m 01:23:08.757 10:39 min/m
14 98 172 Rocky GONZALES 1096 02:23:03.193 00:48:37.143 8:50 min/m 01:34:26.050 10:55 min/m
15 101 175 Gerard NEUMANN 1067 02:24:27.157       11:01 min/m
16 104 180 Bernie BECK 1232 02:28:48.527       11:21 min/m
17 113 206 Wayne FREEMAN 1284 02:34:48.747 00:57:41.803 10:29 min/m 01:37:06.943 11:49 min/m
18 115 210 George MARIN 1126 02:35:15.053       11:51 min/m
19 119 227 James RICHARDSON 1141 02:39:23.863 00:54:00.810 9:49 min/m 01:45:23.053 12:10 min/m
20 128 269 Steve PHILEN 1130 02:50:04.903       12:59 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 102 218 Barbara BLIZZARD 1021 02:37:57.653 01:03:56.740 11:37 min/m 01:34:00.913 12:03 min/m
Male
1 79 130 Dancing FOOL 1315 02:16:41.523 00:52:21.787 9:31 min/m 01:24:19.737 10:26 min/m
2 105 181 Don SCOTT 1093 02:29:16.637       11:23 min/m
3 139 326 David MOCIO 1221 03:14:27.220 01:13:49.573 13:25 min/m 02:00:37.647 14:50 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 183 320 Laura POTTS 1022 03:10:31.030 01:07:01.250 12:11 min/m 02:03:29.780 14:32 min/m
2 215 356 Linda RHOADES 8403 04:53:38.380 01:44:05.477 18:55 min/m 03:09:32.903 22:24 min/m
Male
1 129 272 Roger RYBICKA 1040 02:51:37.417 01:06:20.633 12:03 min/m 01:45:16.783 13:06 min/m
2 140 349 Don RHOADES 8404 03:43:42.123 01:16:52.177 13:58 min/m 02:26:49.947 17:04 min/m
Ages 70+
Female
1 200 339 Sachiko HUSKEY 1007 03:24:05.327 01:15:26.527 13:43 min/m 02:08:38.800 15:34 min/m
Male
1 136 310 Cliff BURGESS 1324 03:03:56.797 01:12:02.460 13:05 min/m 01:51:54.337 14:02 min/m
No Age
Male
1 65 102 Unknown UNKNOWN 8439 02:11:28.857 00:16:35.473 3:00 min/m 01:54:53.383 10:02 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Full Marathon | Half Marathon | Ultra Marathon | 10K ]

2015 Miracle Match Ultra Marathon Results
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(31 Miles)
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split4
Overall
Female
1 1 5 Roxana CARR 8000 04:52:23 9:25 min/m 00:43:51 01:10:00 01:10:31 01:48:03
2 2 9 Nancy NICHOLS 14 05:27:10 10:33 min/m 00:49:13 01:09:04 01:17:16 02:11:38
3 3 10 Jazmin BUCHER 47 05:27:31 10:33 min/m 00:53:50 01:12:09 01:17:12 02:04:22
4 4 14 Suann GUTHRIE 45 05:37:49 10:53 min/m 00:52:35 01:15:02 01:20:14 02:10:00
5 5 16 Chantelle SMITH 40 05:50:20 11:18 min/m 00:52:24 01:16:08 01:23:36 02:18:13
Male
1 1 1 Matt BUCHHORN 1 03:48:54 7:23 min/m 00:38:09 00:53:39 00:53:56 01:23:11
2 2 2 Jerod HONRATH 25 03:49:56 7:25 min/m 00:36:44 00:52:34 00:51:35 01:29:05
3 3 3 Pompilio ROMERO 48 04:03:26 7:51 min/m 00:35:04 00:53:58 00:57:19 01:37:05
4 4 4 Jessie VILLALPANDO 22 04:12:35 8:08 min/m 00:35:29 00:52:41 00:57:52 01:46:34
5 5 6 Bill WHITTEN 36 05:10:47 10:01 min/m       02:55:23
Masters Overall
Female
1 7 21 Nancy HANNAH 23 05:58:00 11:32 min/m 00:52:39 01:17:21 01:23:40 02:24:22
Male
1 6 7 Tim STEELE 13 05:12:10 10:04 min/m 00:52:33 01:13:07 01:11:55 01:54:37
Ultra
Female
1 6 19 Amy MAY 38 05:53:41 11:24 min/m 00:53:20 01:20:43 01:22:02 02:17:38
2 8 22 Terri BREWEN 21 05:58:01 11:32 min/m 00:52:40 01:17:24 01:23:37 02:24:21
3 9 26 Deana WALKER 35 06:06:30 11:49 min/m 00:51:30 01:18:55 01:32:26 02:23:40
4 10 27 Cheri LINWOOD 43 06:08:37 11:53 min/m 01:05:44 01:43:34 01:38:26 01:40:55
5 11 28 Theresa SCOTT 30 06:19:38 12:14 min/m     01:28:26 02:28:05
6 12 30 Lexi SMITH 17 06:39:25 12:53 min/m 00:59:46 01:27:11 01:37:07 02:35:23
7 13 33 Liz BARTON 11 06:55:08 13:23 min/m     01:48:18 02:32:03
8 14 34 Amy DAVIS 19 06:55:10 13:23 min/m     01:48:18 02:32:03
9 15 35 Diane SAGER 24 06:57:04 13:27 min/m 01:02:33 01:34:11 01:42:00 02:38:21
10 16 37 Jessica PITTMAN 5 07:15:42 14:03 min/m     01:35:31 02:34:23
11 17 38 Amy SHARP 6 07:15:46 14:03 min/m     01:35:29 02:34:24
12 18 39 Rhonda FOULDS 29 07:15:57 14:03 min/m 01:21:28 02:09:29 01:59:12 01:45:50
13 19 41 Terri ACKERMANN 26 07:19:30 14:10 min/m     01:46:27 02:55:40
14 20 44 Elizabeth WHITTEBERRY 4 07:26:14 14:23 min/m     01:41:04 02:39:18
15 21 49 Tara WOODARD 50 08:34:37 16:36 min/m 01:09:38 01:37:42 02:05:01 03:42:17
16 22 51 Andrea KELLY 8004 10:52:46 21:03 min/m     02:33:57 04:27:41
17 23 52 Renee LARSON 8003 10:56:37 21:10 min/m     02:33:58 04:31:36
18 24 53 Rhonda LOADHOLT 41 10:56:39 21:10 min/m     02:33:57 04:31:40
Male
1 7 8 Johnny VASQUEZ 32 05:26:00 10:30 min/m 00:48:32 01:07:52 01:13:14 02:16:23
2 8 11 Brian RAINES 33 05:29:53 10:38 min/m 00:52:25 01:13:09 01:16:08 02:08:12
3 9 12 Jason SIXSMITH 46 05:34:51 10:48 min/m 00:46:30 01:10:17 01:28:38 02:09:27
4 10 13 Gumaro RODRIGUEZ JR 39 05:37:14 10:52 min/m 00:48:37 01:09:05 01:17:17 02:22:16
5 11 15 Jeff COLE 44 05:49:33 11:16 min/m 00:50:20 01:20:23 01:24:45 02:14:06
6 12 17 Marty LEOS 37 05:51:41 11:20 min/m 00:52:52 01:17:00 01:21:04 02:20:46
7 13 18 Tim TAYLOR 20 05:51:55 11:21 min/m 00:49:54 01:14:08 01:24:41 02:23:13
8 14 20 Sonny TLUSTOS 28 05:55:06 11:27 min/m     01:19:29 02:23:35
9 15 23 Roman PEREZ 49 06:01:20 11:39 min/m 00:46:13 01:14:44 01:28:30 02:31:54
10 16 24 Jeff VENABLE 53 06:02:23 11:41 min/m 01:03:10 01:35:38 01:45:04 01:38:33
11 17 25 Scott JAMES 18 06:03:36 11:43 min/m 00:57:08 01:14:31 01:19:41 02:32:16
12 18 29 Kevin DOUGLAS 9 06:32:15 12:39 min/m 00:49:18 01:20:01 01:32:01 02:50:58
13 19 31 Brian ADAMS 8001 06:48:56 13:11 min/m 00:59:23 01:27:43 01:37:13 02:44:39
14 20 32 Steve MUNSON 31 06:49:31 13:12 min/m     01:31:46 02:31:00
15 21 36 Kelly GALLOWAY 2 06:57:39 13:28 min/m 01:03:09 01:34:11 01:42:01 02:38:20
16 22 40 Jose ZAMBRANO 16 07:16:38 14:05 min/m 00:59:36 01:38:41 01:42:04 02:56:20
17 23 42 Jason COFFEE 27 07:19:31 14:10 min/m     01:46:28 02:55:42
18 24 43 Ross DARROW 8 07:26:11 14:23 min/m     01:41:05 02:39:18
19 25 45 Randall WARD 3 07:40:05 14:50 min/m 00:58:38 01:37:34 01:54:17 03:09:38
20 26 46 Dave WILLIAMS 51 07:58:59 15:27 min/m 01:17:36 02:00:10 02:26:01 02:15:13
21 27 47 Shane WATWOOD 34 08:18:12 16:04 min/m     01:53:07 03:14:44
22 28 48 Jeff LINWOOD 42 08:33:29 16:33 min/m 01:05:41 01:49:58 02:10:52 03:26:59
23 29 50 Aston WILLINGHAM 52 08:45:08 16:56 min/m 01:17:38 02:00:11 02:26:01 03:01:20
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Full Marathon | Half Marathon | Ultra Marathon | 10K ]

2015 Miracle Match 10K Results
AG Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
(6.2 Miles)
Overall
Female
1 1 7 Jessica HIGGINS 4009 00:41:40.00 6:43 min/m
2 2 9 Aubrey LINDBERG 4117 00:44:10.00 7:07 min/m
3 3 12 Cathy BUCHANAN 4000 00:47:28.00 7:39 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Jackson VICARY 4029 00:37:41.00 6:04 min/m
2 2 2 Eric AYALA 4011 00:38:02.00 6:07 min/m
3 3 3 Larry LANCASTER 4052 00:39:42.00 6:24 min/m
Ages 15 and Under
Female
1 10 26 Madison ROHRE 4018 00:53:35.00 8:38 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Nicklaus BRAWNER 4158 00:41:24.00 6:40 min/m
2 7 8 Peter FERRETTER 4103 00:42:52.00 6:54 min/m
3 12 16 Anthony BRAWNER 4159 00:49:44.00 8:01 min/m
4 27 48 Benjamin PRICE 4059 00:59:25.00 9:34 min/m
5 37 65 Cody DURBIN 4078 01:01:39.00 9:56 min/m
6 39 68 Jacob CROSBY 4069 01:02:01.00 10:00 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Female
1 39 82 Yulia GITTER 4080 01:04:52.00 10:27 min/m
2 48 92 Alishia BETTS 4070 01:08:55.00 11:06 min/m
Male
1 21 35 Jonah TULL 4125 00:55:35.00 8:57 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 4 13 Bethany COX 4026 00:47:45.00 7:41 min/m
2 5 17 Pamela RUSINKO 4122 00:50:32.00 8:08 min/m
3 6 18 Chelsea LAYLOCK 4064 00:50:48.00 8:11 min/m
4 7 19 Lauren HOLASEK 4154 00:51:40.00 8:19 min/m
5 8 22 Rachel WARAPIUS 4118 00:52:03.00 8:23 min/m
6 12 30 Mallory MYERS 4022 00:54:14.00 8:44 min/m
7 17 41 Jennifer DAVIS 4086 00:57:30.00 9:16 min/m
8 18 43 Maria VICINAIS 4137 00:58:15.00 9:23 min/m
9 21 47 Jessica ASSINK 4034 00:59:22.00 9:34 min/m
10 24 55 Courtney PARKS 4124 01:00:03.00 9:40 min/m
11 25 56 Mindy WOODSON 4112 01:00:24.00 9:44 min/m
12 27 60 Rachel KOEBELE 4141 01:00:57.00 9:49 min/m
13 28 61 Kat AKINS 4139 01:00:57.00 9:49 min/m
14 34 75 Karen RUCKER 4077 01:03:27.00 10:13 min/m
15 38 81 Dana PETERSON 4005 01:04:29.00 10:23 min/m
16 46 89 Holley PACE 4084 01:07:38.00 10:54 min/m
17 50 95 Savannah MAYLONE 4076 01:09:17.00 11:10 min/m
18 60 109 Christine HERDMAN 4046 01:13:21.00 11:49 min/m
19 62 111 Christine ROARK 4108 01:14:41.00 12:02 min/m
20 65 115 Leslie CERNOSEK 4133 01:17:09.00 12:26 min/m
21 67 119 Meagan ROWELL 4138 01:17:42.00 12:31 min/m
22 81 137 Emily HUNT 4019 01:28:13.00 14:13 min/m
23 82 138 Erin DEARING 4101 01:33:41.00 15:06 min/m
24 86 142 Breana ANDERSON 4004 01:41:10.00 16:18 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Matthew MADALINSKI 4156 00:41:13.00 6:38 min/m
2 10 14 Brandon HOYE 4045 00:48:24.00 7:48 min/m
3 11 15 Tom WARAPIUS 4119 00:48:35.00 7:50 min/m
4 13 20 Aaron CASTRO 4143 00:51:47.00 8:21 min/m
5 16 25 Clay WELLS 4142 00:53:21.00 8:36 min/m
6 17 27 Trey CRYAN 4014 00:53:49.00 8:40 min/m
7 18 28 Andres OLIVAS 4040 00:53:58.00 8:42 min/m
8 20 33 Sam WARAPIUS 4094 00:54:44.00 8:49 min/m
9 23 39 Brian BURRIS 4155 00:57:15.00 9:13 min/m
10 32 58 Joseph VILLEGAS 4099 01:00:30.00 9:45 min/m
11 43 79 Cj LITTLE 4162 01:04:15.00 10:21 min/m
12 46 96 Tyler MAYLONE 4075 01:09:18.00 11:10 min/m
13 49 108 Jonathan ANGEL 4041 01:12:57.00 11:45 min/m
14 52 118 Quy NGUYEN 4030 01:17:41.00 12:31 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 9 24 Heidi SEWARD 4047 00:52:55.00 8:31 min/m
2 15 36 Erin DIXON 4081 00:55:52.00 9:00 min/m
3 16 37 Kelly GOULD 4056 00:55:52.00 9:00 min/m
4 20 45 Sarah FREELAND 4039 00:59:15.00 9:33 min/m
5 23 52 Shaunelle GALAISE 4153 00:59:53.00 9:39 min/m
6 29 67 Sarah BUEHLER 4111 01:01:56.00 9:59 min/m
7 31 71 Jennifer CROSBY 4068 01:02:10.00 10:01 min/m
8 36 78 Mandy MARTINEZ 4110 01:04:13.00 10:21 min/m
9 37 80 Sarah LUNA 4113 01:04:18.00 10:22 min/m
10 40 83 Sarah VROMAN 4012 01:05:10.00 10:30 min/m
11 42 85 Tanya DENNEY 4106 01:06:25.00 10:42 min/m
12 45 88 Lee Ann JAMES 4020 01:07:16.00 10:50 min/m
13 47 90 Carrie SMITH 4147 01:08:27.00 11:02 min/m
14 49 93 Shayleen MARTIN 4053 01:09:05.00 11:08 min/m
15 51 98 Adriana WILSON 4089 01:10:29.00 11:21 min/m
16 54 102 Kanesha MOORE 4109 01:11:20.00 11:30 min/m
17 58 106 Shanika AVILA 4035 01:12:26.00 11:40 min/m
18 59 107 Nicole GALLEGOS 4051 01:12:46.00 11:44 min/m
19 61 110 Melisa BAKER 4073 01:13:49.00 11:54 min/m
20 63 112 Bethany WEAVER 4161 01:15:10.00 12:07 min/m
21 69 122 Ivy FANNIN 4102 01:18:06.00 12:35 min/m
22 70 123 Misty WILLIAMS 4136 01:18:07.00 12:35 min/m
23 75 129 Erin BUSBY 4146 01:20:03.00 12:54 min/m
24 76 130 Sandra CASTRO 4071 01:20:24.00 12:57 min/m
25 77 131 Kim WILSON 4024 01:22:08.00 13:14 min/m
26 78 133 Peggy SMITH 4008 01:25:57.00 13:51 min/m
27 80 136 Diana SISOMBATH 4096 01:26:51.00 14:00 min/m
28 84 140 Deshanna HOLLIE 4151 01:34:38.00 15:15 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Pedro VARGAS 4010 00:41:32.00 6:41 min/m
2 14 21 Andy HUNTER 4127 00:52:02.00 8:23 min/m
3 15 23 Alvaro CASTILLO 4095 00:52:12.00 8:25 min/m
4 24 40 Chris LOPEZ 4128 00:57:23.00 9:15 min/m
5 25 42 Devlin WATSON 4098 00:57:44.00 9:18 min/m
6 28 49 Brian BERARDINELLI 4121 00:59:36.00 9:36 min/m
7 30 53 Eric PIERRE 4115 00:59:54.00 9:39 min/m
8 36 64 Otsmar VILLARROEL 4062 01:01:26.00 9:54 min/m
9 38 66 Juan AVILA 4036 01:01:55.00 9:59 min/m
10 41 74 Kennon WEAVER 4160 01:02:35.00 10:05 min/m
11 50 113 Erasmo RIOS 4063 01:16:43.00 12:22 min/m
12 56 135 Kane SISOMBATH 4097 01:26:50.00 14:00 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 14 34 Monica ROHRE 4017 00:55:35.00 8:57 min/m
2 22 50 Sandy TULL 4123 00:59:39.00 9:37 min/m
3 26 57 Melanie MELTON 4074 01:00:26.00 9:44 min/m
4 30 69 Lisa PURSLEY 4044 01:02:05.00 10:00 min/m
5 33 73 Rachelle BARRETT 4085 01:02:35.00 10:05 min/m
6 44 87 Donna SANDERS 4072 01:07:12.00 10:50 min/m
7 52 99 Lesia HOLT 4134 01:10:38.00 11:23 min/m
8 55 103 Terri WASH 4129 01:11:28.00 11:31 min/m
9 57 105 Tricia GARCIA 4055 01:11:43.00 11:33 min/m
10 66 116 Jennifer SALDANA 4002 01:17:12.00 12:26 min/m
11 68 121 Monica SANTIAGO-PETWAY 4088 01:17:56.00 12:34 min/m
12 71 124 Rhonda JOHNSON 4015 01:18:09.00 12:36 min/m
13 73 127 Lauri COLE 4107 01:19:05.00 12:45 min/m
14 79 134 Karla WHITE 4105 01:26:08.00 13:53 min/m
15 83 139 Kelly BROOKS 4100 01:34:10.00 15:11 min/m
Male
1 9 11 Scott MORGAN 4135 00:47:26.00 7:38 min/m
2 19 32 Todd CROSBY 4067 00:54:41.00 8:49 min/m
3 22 38 Jay FLORES 4037 00:55:52.00 9:00 min/m
4 40 70 Darrel ROSS 4043 01:02:05.00 10:00 min/m
5 42 77 Brian LITTLE 4104 01:03:42.00 10:16 min/m
6 45 94 Lloyd MERKLEY 4050 01:09:16.00 11:10 min/m
7 55 132 Jeremy GIBSON 4021 01:22:08.00 13:14 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 13 31 Priscilla REESE 4157 00:54:40.00 8:48 min/m
2 19 44 Johanna COX 4027 00:59:05.00 9:31 min/m
3 32 72 Michelle WILLIAMS 4042 01:02:32.00 10:05 min/m
4 35 76 Kristin HARPER 4028 01:03:34.00 10:15 min/m
5 41 84 Carol KIMMEL 4079 01:05:27.00 10:33 min/m
6 43 86 Janice CROCKETT 4025 01:06:52.00 10:46 min/m
7 53 100 Dee BYNUM 4083 01:10:51.00 11:25 min/m
8 56 104 Annette CERDA 4060 01:11:41.00 11:33 min/m
9 64 114 Vickie ZIMMERMAN 4132 01:17:09.00 12:26 min/m
10 72 126 Lori SCOVILL 4031 01:18:53.00 12:43 min/m
11 74 128 Gayla YOUNG 4057 01:19:35.00 12:50 min/m
12 85 141 Michele ANDERSON 4003 01:41:10.00 16:18 min/m
13 87 143 Susanna MASON 4148 01:41:10.00 16:19 min/m
14 88 144 Francene DORTON 4144 01:41:32.00 16:22 min/m
15 89 145 Marijane MCMULLEN 4130 01:41:32.00 16:22 min/m
16 90 146 Lotte BOSTICK 4131 01:41:34.00 16:22 min/m
17 92 149 Queth PETERSEN 4090 02:02:12.00 19:42 min/m
Male
1 26 46 Steve BARRETT 4049 00:59:15.00 9:33 min/m
2 29 51 Roland GARCIA 4054 00:59:42.00 9:37 min/m
3 31 54 Edwin PAGE 4001 01:00:01.00 9:40 min/m
4 34 62 Wayne MYERS 4065 01:01:16.00 9:52 min/m
5 44 91 Mariano CERDA 4061 01:08:45.00 11:05 min/m
6 48 101 Doug BYNUM 4082 01:10:52.00 11:25 min/m
7 51 117 Carl RINKER 4007 01:17:25.00 12:29 min/m
8 54 125 Terry SCOVILL 4032 01:18:52.00 12:43 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 91 148 Barbara LITTLE 4091 02:02:11.00 19:42 min/m
Male
1 33 59 Bob OTTO 4145 01:00:40.00 9:47 min/m
2 47 97 Dennis YOUNG 4048 01:09:59.00 11:17 min/m
3 53 120 Steven SCHWARTZ 4149 01:17:53.00 12:33 min/m
Ages 70+
Male
1 57 147 John KNIFTON 4150 01:42:55.00 16:35 min/m
Masters
Female
1 11 29 Kristie CHRISTENSEN 4120 00:54:11.00 8:44 min/m
Male
1 8 10 Samuel MAKINYE 4066 00:46:43.00 7:32 min/m
No Age
Male
1 35 63 Unknown UNKNOWN 4114 01:01:23.00 9:53 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.