2014 Wurst Tri Ever Results

[ Tri ] [ Swim/Bike] [ Swim/Run ] [ Bike/Run ]
2014 Wurst Tri Ever
Triathlon Results
# of finishers: 310
# of female finishers: 137
# of male finishers: 163
10 relay teams
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 KOH Bike
(14m)
T1 Run
(2.7m)
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time KoH AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 7 Ashley NAELON 367 01:14:11 1 5 13 00:09:41 2:25 sec/100m 1 6 31 00:00:58 00:02:33 1 1 9 00:43:08 19.5 m/hr 1 4 25 00:00:39 1 2 22 00:19:44 7:18 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Aaron ZWAHR 228 01:10:17 1 18 27 00:10:10 2:32 sec/100m 1 40 65 00:01:22 00:02:26 1 2 2 00:40:35 20.7 m/hr 1 16 27 00:00:39 1 3 4 00:17:28 6:28 min/m
Masters
Female
1 6 40 JEANNE HOFFMAN 470 01:23:41 1 18 57 00:11:07 2:46 sec/100m 1 11 47 00:01:10 00:03:45 1 4 39 00:48:24 17.4 m/hr 1 47 146 00:01:14 1 8 61 00:21:43 8:02 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Joe HALLATSCHEK 118 01:10:49 1 3 3 00:08:03 2:00 sec/100m 1 3 3 00:00:32 00:02:38 1 1 1 00:38:43 21.7 m/hr 1 11 20 00:00:37 1 59 76 00:22:51 8:28 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 111 274 JAMIE GUITIERREZ 478 02:12:34 1 76 189 00:14:29 3:37 sec/100m 1 99 235 00:03:00 00:06:32 1 111 275 01:16:25 11.0 m/hr 2 88 222 00:01:48 1 116 275 00:36:51 13:39 min/m
2 133 304 CLAUDIA KEMMERER-RUIBAL 477 02:35:51 2 130 293 00:20:09 5:02 sec/100m 2 108 256 00:03:23 00:06:16 2 134 304 01:30:29 9.3 m/hr 1 87 221 00:01:47 2 126 290 00:40:00 14:49 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Adam ZAVALA 114 01:10:59 1 2 2 00:07:57 1:59 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:28 00:02:14 1 3 3 00:41:11 20.4 m/hr 1 25 39 00:00:43 1 32 38 00:20:38 7:38 min/m
2 76 103 Matthew RAYBURN 124 01:34:18 3 40 63 00:11:24 2:51 sec/100m 4 124 227 00:02:54 00:03:06 2 80 105 00:54:18 15.5 m/hr 2 59 95 00:00:58 2 83 113 00:24:42 9:09 min/m
3 100 142 John Blough 483 01:40:27 2 26 39 00:10:42 2:40 sec/100m 2 86 168 00:02:22 00:04:09 3 115 173 00:59:36 14.1 m/hr 3 85 129 00:01:05 4 103 151 00:26:40 9:52 min/m
4 126 197 Ty O'BRIEN 252 01:50:52 6 138 251 00:16:14 4:03 sec/100m 5 140 263 00:03:43 00:03:25 4 117 178 01:00:05 14.0 m/hr 6 159 303 00:04:19 3 99 145 00:26:30 9:49 min/m
5 153 271 RENEE RAMON 488 02:11:43 4 106 183 00:14:23 3:35 sec/100m 3 105 195 00:02:35 00:05:20 5 155 274 01:16:17 11.0 m/hr 4 89 136 00:01:09 6 151 279 00:37:17 13:48 min/m
6 161 302 Zeke SANDERS 287 02:33:06 5 121 213 00:14:57 3:44 sec/100m 6 144 278 00:04:00 00:06:47 6 162 308 01:37:37 8.6 m/hr 5 123 215 00:01:42 5 144 261 00:34:47 12:53 min/m
      Gabriel GARZA 126 01:23:06       00:13:39 3:24 sec/100m       00:00:55 00:02:49       00:47:00 17.9 m/hr       00:0:49       00:20:42 7:40 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 19 79 Emily HANAGRIFF 178 01:31:04 1 28 77 00:11:46 2:56 sec/100m 1 20 64 00:01:22 00:03:26 1 26 107 00:54:53 15.3 m/hr 1 2 17 00:00:36 1 14 72 00:22:26 8:18 min/m
2 47 160 Christina RAGGIO 357 01:43:27 2 32 95 00:12:12 3:03 sec/100m 5 65 152 00:02:15 00:03:47 3 65 192 01:01:16 13.7 m/hr 5 96 233 00:01:55 3 35 132 00:25:47 9:33 min/m
3 50 170 Rachel RUSH 373 01:45:11 5 54 149 00:13:27 3:21 sec/100m 6 105 251 00:03:19 00:04:14 2 59 184 01:00:39 13.8 m/hr 6 117 277 00:02:37 2 31 123 00:25:07 9:18 min/m
4 55 178 Carmel GABRIEL 138 01:46:55 4 47 138 00:13:14 3:18 sec/100m 3 40 105 00:01:49 00:04:01 4 68 197 01:02:31 13.4 m/hr 4 85 219 00:01:44 4 53 171 00:27:35 10:13 min/m
5 74 207 Kristen UEECK 199 01:53:09 3 39 120 00:12:42 3:10 sec/100m 2 29 85 00:01:38 00:03:52 5 81 218 01:05:05 12.9 m/hr 2 12 55 00:00:47 5 101 248 00:32:55 12:11 min/m
6 137 310 Betzany PEREZ 438 02:46:00 6 127 288 00:19:25 4:51 sec/100m 4 64 151 00:02:14 00:06:40 6 137 309 01:44:51 8.0 m/hr 3 34 115 00:01:02 6 122 284 00:38:25 14:14 min/m
Male
1 30 34 James SCHAD 326 01:21:21 1 53 83 00:11:56 2:59 sec/100m 4 93 177 00:02:28 00:03:00 1 25 26 00:45:52 18.3 m/hr 4 84 128 00:01:05 1 20 23 00:19:58 7:23 min/m
2 35 41 Jacob BURZYNSKI 171 01:24:14 2 64 97 00:12:16 3:04 sec/100m 3 89 171 00:02:24 00:02:50 2 33 36 00:48:01 17.5 m/hr 2 46 70 00:00:51 2 33 39 00:20:39 7:38 min/m
3 109 159 David SANDVIG 204 01:43:05 3 101 174 00:14:09 3:32 sec/100m 2 59 103 00:01:49 00:04:36 5 125 200 01:02:47 13.4 m/hr 1 39 62 00:00:48 4 66 86 00:23:30 8:42 min/m
4 112 163 Marcus GABRIEL 303 01:44:26 5 134 241 00:15:50 3:57 sec/100m 5 152 290 00:04:28 00:03:16 3 118 179 01:00:09 14.0 m/hr 3 66 106 00:01:01 3 61 78 00:22:57 8:30 min/m
5 113 164 Niall REED 424 01:44:28 4 117 202 00:14:42 3:40 sec/100m 1 35 57 00:01:20 00:04:13 4 120 182 01:00:20 13.9 m/hr 5 112 197 00:01:35 5 98 143 00:26:29 9:48 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 22 93 Emily HOOD 289 01:33:16 1 1 4 00:08:33 2:08 sec/100m 2 35 95 00:01:46 00:03:40 3 56 177 01:00:05 14.0 m/hr 1 9 46 00:00:45 1 12 67 00:22:06 8:11 min/m
2 39 144 Jessica COWLES 362 01:40:40 10 82 208 00:14:47 3:41 sec/100m 7 72 165 00:02:21 00:03:46 2 37 133 00:56:30 14.9 m/hr 9 65 179 00:01:27 4 32 128 00:25:32 9:27 min/m
3 48 166 Erica SULLIVAN 217 01:44:34 4 38 118 00:12:38 3:09 sec/100m 1 17 56 00:01:18 00:03:24 1 30 114 00:55:24 15.2 m/hr 12 78 204 00:01:38 14 104 253 00:33:35 12:26 min/m
4 53 175 Kimberly ROBINSON 248 01:46:16 12 88 216 00:15:03 3:45 sec/100m 14 121 272 00:03:55 00:03:59 7 63 190 01:01:11 13.7 m/hr 7 58 167 00:01:21 3 28 116 00:24:44 9:09 min/m
5 62 188 Jessica ARMSTRONG 417 01:49:49 17 109 255 00:16:36 4:09 sec/100m 12 118 269 00:03:49 00:03:47 8 71 201 01:03:03 13.3 m/hr 11 76 201 00:01:36 2 27 115 00:24:43 9:09 min/m
6 64 194 Jeni TURNER 200 01:50:30 7 67 168 00:13:59 3:29 sec/100m 17 132 297 00:04:43 00:03:47 5 61 188 01:01:03 13.8 m/hr 18 136 305 00:05:10 5 33 129 00:25:33 9:28 min/m
7 65 195 Sarah BURZYNSKI 285 01:50:33 8 68 169 00:13:59 3:29 sec/100m 10 91 223 00:02:51 00:03:56 13 85 226 01:07:08 12.5 m/hr 2 10 51 00:00:46 6 34 131 00:25:47 9:33 min/m
8 66 196 Lindsey GIPSON 251 01:50:45 16 107 253 00:16:22 4:05 sec/100m 13 120 271 00:03:53 00:04:11 6 62 189 01:01:04 13.8 m/hr 16 116 276 00:02:34 8 44 156 00:26:50 9:56 min/m
9 69 201 Katie WEGNER 164 01:51:55 14 91 219 00:15:05 3:46 sec/100m 4 53 135 00:02:02 00:04:32 10 75 211 01:04:24 13.0 m/hr 3 33 113 00:01:02 10 64 198 00:29:20 10:52 min/m
10 81 217 Sarah BURNETT 181 01:55:41 6 48 139 00:13:15 3:18 sec/100m 6 60 144 00:02:12 00:04:25 14 94 242 01:09:29 12.1 m/hr 8 61 170 00:01:23 9 63 197 00:29:19 10:51 min/m
11 82 222 Lucy LOWE 257 01:56:18 13 89 217 00:15:03 3:45 sec/100m 15 123 275 00:04:00   9 72 208 01:03:40 13.2 m/hr 4 36 125 00:01:05 13 96 240 00:32:28 12:01 min/m
12 83 223 Sara TAUBE 242 01:56:24 3 36 112 00:12:30 3:07 sec/100m 18 137 306 00:10:21 00:03:43 11 76 212 01:04:26 13.0 m/hr 17 119 281 00:02:43 7 38 141 00:26:21 9:45 min/m
13 87 231 Kelsey BECHELLI 265 01:58:19 2 33 104 00:12:25 3:06 sec/100m 5 59 142 00:02:10 00:04:26 15 95 250 01:10:17 11.9 m/hr 6 41 139 00:01:10 12 94 237 00:32:15 11:56 min/m
14 89 235 Casey MILLER 408 01:59:24 15 102 243 00:15:54 3:58 sec/100m 8 79 184 00:02:31 00:06:21 4 60 185 01:00:46 13.8 m/hr 13 101 244 00:02:03 17 121 282 00:38:07 14:07 min/m
15 90 236 Marina DELAO 244 01:59:25 9 77 191 00:14:30 3:37 sec/100m 3 47 121 00:01:55 00:04:31 12 83 224 01:06:40 12.6 m/hr 10 69 187 00:01:29 15 108 262 00:34:49 12:53 min/m
16 96 247 Amanda GRUBE 263 02:02:30 11 86 212 00:14:54 3:43 sec/100m 11 93 226 00:02:53 00:04:42 16 104 263 01:13:26 11.4 m/hr 5 40 138 00:01:10 11 73 210 00:30:05 11:08 min/m
17 116 280 Rachel MAGRUDER 383 02:16:05 5 42 128 00:12:56 3:14 sec/100m 16 128 289 00:04:18 00:05:46 17 120 287 01:20:25 10.4 m/hr 15 112 272 00:02:29 16 113 270 00:35:55 13:18 min/m
18 128 298 Kathleen HUFF 414 02:29:21 18 111 260 00:16:49 4:12 sec/100m 9 87 214 00:02:48 00:05:10 18 128 295 01:23:48 10.0 m/hr 14 102 250 00:02:08 18 133 300 00:43:46 16:12 min/m
Male
1 18 19 Travis URBAN 194 01:18:11 3 17 26 00:10:10 2:32 sec/100m 2 20 26 00:00:56 00:02:56 3 31 34 00:47:52 17.5 m/hr 6 14 24 00:00:39 3 9 11 00:18:33 6:52 min/m
2 25 26 Max BUCHWALD 152 01:19:15 4 35 52 00:11:04 2:46 sec/100m 1 5 5 00:00:36 00:02:33 1 20 21 00:45:19 18.5 m/hr 4 9 18 00:00:37 6 46 56 00:21:37 8:00 min/m
3 33 37 Eric ROBINSON 105 01:23:03 1 1 1 00:07:57 1:59 sec/100m 10 79 149 00:02:14 00:03:16 9 62 77 00:51:49 16.2 m/hr 3 5 11 00:00:33 4 29 33 00:20:29 7:35 min/m
4 41 49 JULIAN RANGEL 475 01:25:50 6 46 74 00:11:41 2:55 sec/100m 3 21 27 00:00:56 00:02:51 2 28 30 00:47:29 17.7 m/hr 9 43 66 00:00:50 13 86 119 00:24:52 9:12 min/m
5 43 51 Corey VARGAS 168 01:26:09 13 94 147 00:13:22 3:20 sec/100m 9 77 146 00:02:13 00:04:03 10 67 87 00:52:17 16.1 m/hr 5 12 21 00:00:38 1 4 5 00:17:36 6:31 min/m
6 48 57 Harry SULLIVAN 144 01:27:18 5 37 54 00:11:05 2:46 sec/100m 4 29 38 00:01:03 00:02:52 4 42 52 00:49:26 17.0 m/hr 11 63 102 00:01:00 11 84 114 00:24:42 9:09 min/m
7 51 61 Andy RANGEL 221 01:27:52 8 56 87 00:12:00 3:00 sec/100m 5 39 63 00:01:21 00:03:26 11 89 120 00:55:45 15.1 m/hr 13 74 116 00:01:02 2 6 8 00:17:41 6:33 min/m
8 54 65 Dustin STICKNEY 264 01:28:15 10 73 108 00:12:26 3:06 sec/100m 6 54 92 00:01:44 00:02:46 6 47 59 00:50:12 16.7 m/hr 2 4 10 00:00:32 7 62 80 00:23:19 8:38 min/m
9 55 69 Andrew CURRY 208 01:28:40 7 50 79 00:11:48 2:57 sec/100m 8 76 143 00:02:11 00:03:17 5 46 57 00:50:01 16.8 m/hr 10 58 93 00:00:57 9 69 92 00:23:41 8:46 min/m
10 59 77 Christopher FLICK 302 01:30:45 9 68 101 00:12:21 3:05 sec/100m 11 82 157 00:02:18 00:02:57 7 53 68 00:50:49 16.5 m/hr 1 2 8 00:00:29 12 85 117 00:24:46 9:10 min/m
11 78 106 Kurt VAN WAGENEN 218 01:34:46 11 76 113 00:12:31 3:07 sec/100m 15 128 240 00:03:05 00:03:16 12 97 137 00:56:40 14.8 m/hr 14 98 161 00:01:18 5 38 45 00:21:10 7:50 min/m
12 90 126 Ricardo REYNA 205 01:38:21 17 150 278 00:18:38 4:39 sec/100m 12 95 181 00:02:30   8 56 71 00:51:10 16.4 m/hr 15 109 191 00:01:32 10 81 110 00:24:29 9:04 min/m
13 101 143 Daniel HARDY 429 01:40:38 12 78 115 00:12:31 3:07 sec/100m 14 123 224 00:02:52 00:03:43 14 116 174 00:59:37 14.1 m/hr 17 128 234 00:01:55 8 68 91 00:23:41 8:46 min/m
14 104 150 Sean BRADY 298 01:42:00 14 98 163 00:13:48 3:27 sec/100m 13 120 217 00:02:49 00:03:27 13 105 149 00:57:35 14.6 m/hr 7 19 31 00:00:41 14 109 162 00:27:05 10:01 min/m
15 111 162 Justin ASHBY 177 01:43:46 2 6 9 00:09:25 2:21 sec/100m 7 70 128 00:01:58 00:04:47 15 126 202 01:03:15 13.3 m/hr 8 24 38 00:00:43 15 117 183 00:28:24 10:31 min/m
16 130 212 David LOWE 256 01:54:40 15 127 226 00:15:14 3:48 sec/100m 17 143 276 00:04:00 00:03:57 16 132 219 01:05:21 12.9 m/hr 12 69 109 00:01:02 16 125 194 00:29:03 10:45 min/m
17 154 276 Marcus GIBSON 106 02:13:41 18 155 294 00:20:23 5:05 sec/100m 16 130 243 00:03:07 743:39:37 17 151 259 01:11:34 11.7 m/hr 18 155 293 00:03:03 17 147 267 00:35:31 13:09 min/m
18 162 305 Daniel WALKER 353 02:37:24 16 141 258 00:16:45 4:11 sec/100m 18 149 284 00:04:06 00:06:14 18 161 306 01:33:42 9.0 m/hr 16 111 196 00:01:35 18 157 296 00:41:14 15:16 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 3 32 SAMANTHA COCHRANE 468 01:20:52 5 20 59 00:11:13 2:48 sec/100m 2 3 23 00:00:51 00:02:56 1 2 27 00:45:56 18.3 m/hr 1 5 33 00:00:42 3 13 69 00:22:09 8:12 min/m
2 4 33 Jill ROGERS 109 01:20:54 1 3 7 00:08:58 2:14 sec/100m 3 4 24 00:00:52 00:03:06 2 9 47 00:48:54 17.2 m/hr 8 27 88 00:00:54 2 5 46 00:21:14 7:51 min/m
3 5 39 Megon THURMAN 151 01:23:29 8 27 72 00:11:40 2:55 sec/100m 6 28 83 00:01:36 00:03:08 3 10 48 00:48:55 17.2 m/hr 10 39 137 00:01:09 1 3 27 00:20:06 7:26 min/m
4 18 76 Martina CLIFTON 279 01:30:31 3 12 38 00:10:41 2:40 sec/100m 5 25 72 00:01:27 00:03:18 5 24 101 00:53:41 15.6 m/hr 3 15 61 00:00:48 5 21 98 00:23:53 8:50 min/m
5 25 104 Erin MANN 135 01:34:26 7 23 64 00:11:25 2:51 sec/100m 1 1 20 00:00:48 00:03:23 4 22 91 00:52:26 16.0 m/hr 11 43 142 00:01:12 11 60 185 00:28:33 10:34 min/m
6 27 108 Barbara GUARRIELLO 215 01:35:36 9 29 80 00:11:50 2:57 sec/100m 9 63 150 00:02:14 00:03:54 6 28 109 00:54:57 15.3 m/hr 18 93 229 00:01:53 7 26 111 00:24:39 9:08 min/m
7 30 113 Heather RASMUSSEN 143 01:36:04 2 10 35 00:10:39 2:39 sec/100m 10 66 153 00:02:15 00:04:56 8 36 132 00:56:21 14.9 m/hr 16 84 218 00:01:43 8 30 122 00:25:05 9:17 min/m
8 34 128 Erin RIEPE 203 01:38:24 4 16 50 00:11:03 2:45 sec/100m 8 62 147 00:02:13 00:03:39 7 35 131 00:56:18 14.9 m/hr 17 86 220 00:01:47 10 46 160 00:27:00 10:00 min/m
9 45 156 Stephanie PEPI 346 01:42:56 12 57 153 00:13:31 3:22 sec/100m 19 122 274 00:03:59 00:03:45 10 55 175 00:59:38 14.1 m/hr 15 83 216 00:01:42 6 25 104 00:24:05 8:55 min/m
10 59 184 Jenny GRAF 230 01:48:16 14 65 164 00:13:50 3:27 sec/100m 7 48 122 00:01:55 00:04:05 13 89 232 01:07:50 12.4 m/hr 4 18 72 00:00:51 4 20 96 00:23:48 8:49 min/m
11 70 202 Stephanie BAUGH 283 01:51:57 20 126 287 00:19:22 4:50 sec/100m 18 110 258 00:03:27 00:03:11 9 45 156 00:58:12 14.4 m/hr 7 21 75 00:00:52 13 72 209 00:30:03 11:07 min/m
12 71 203 Jacqueline CORNELIUS 434 01:51:59 15 70 171 00:14:02 3:30 sec/100m 14 84 202 00:02:39 00:05:12 11 73 209 01:03:48 13.2 m/hr 5 19 73 00:00:52 14 81 219 00:30:36 11:20 min/m
13 77 213 Dorothea EXELER-COOKE 167 01:54:44 13 60 157 00:13:37 3:24 sec/100m 16 102 239 00:03:05 00:04:49 12 78 215 01:04:56 12.9 m/hr 12 44 143 00:01:12 15 90 233 00:31:53 11:48 min/m
14 78 214 Leah OLEARY 259 01:55:17 6 22 62 00:11:18 2:49 sec/100m 4 5 30 00:00:57 00:05:23 14 91 239 01:08:05 12.3 m/hr 9 30 97 00:00:59 17 106 257 00:33:57 12:34 min/m
15 84 225 Katy MAULDIN 352 01:56:47 16 81 203 00:14:43 3:40 sec/100m 12 71 163 00:02:20 00:04:42 17 97 252 01:10:38 11.9 m/hr 20 122 284 00:02:49 9 36 138 00:26:16 9:43 min/m
16 86 229 Rachel PITTMAN 386 01:57:57 18 101 242 00:15:52 3:58 sec/100m 17 107 253 00:03:21 00:04:21 15 92 240 01:08:30 12.3 m/hr 2 13 57 00:00:48 12 67 201 00:29:24 10:53 min/m
17 95 246 Kathryn LOMAN 281 02:02:23 10 45 133 00:13:00 3:15 sec/100m 15 96 230 00:02:56 00:04:47 18 102 261 01:11:58 11.7 m/hr 6 20 74 00:00:52 16 105 254 00:33:35 12:26 min/m
18 102 260 Melissa BOICE 290 02:07:01 17 84 210 00:14:51 3:42 sec/100m 13 83 200 00:02:37 00:05:16 16 93 241 01:08:45 12.2 m/hr 14 71 189 00:01:30 18 124 288 00:39:15 14:32 min/m
19 125 293 April MORGAN 334 02:23:59 11 56 151 00:13:30 3:22 sec/100m 20 131 296 00:04:37 00:06:06 19 123 290 01:20:54 10.4 m/hr 13 46 145 00:01:14 20 132 299 00:43:42 16:11 min/m
20 132 303 Vanessa FERNANDEZ 396 02:35:49 19 104 245 00:16:01 4:00 sec/100m 11 67 156 00:02:17 00:06:57 20 135 305 01:33:17 9.0 m/hr 19 104 254 00:02:13 19 131 298 00:41:59 15:33 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Ryan HALLEY 120 01:13:21 1 7 10 00:09:36 2:24 sec/100m 5 27 36 00:01:02 00:02:43 3 15 16 00:44:21 18.9 m/hr 5 21 35 00:00:42 2 5 6 00:17:38 6:32 min/m
2 12 13 Travis STECKER 433 01:16:43 11 43 67 00:11:31 2:52 sec/100m 2 23 29 00:00:57   4 17 18 00:45:01 18.7 m/hr 2 7 14 00:00:34 4 13 15 00:18:39 6:54 min/m
3 13 14 Cisco IGUARAN 209 01:16:49 2 8 12 00:09:39 2:24 sec/100m 10 58 102 00:01:49 00:02:45 1 9 10 00:43:59 19.1 m/hr 10 52 84 00:00:54 8 27 31 00:20:26 7:34 min/m
4 16 17 Mark GARCIA 365 01:17:34 16 81 121 00:12:43 3:10 sec/100m 15 73 132 00:01:59 00:02:46 2 12 13 00:44:14 19.0 m/hr 25 126 227 00:01:52 1 2 2 00:16:44 6:12 min/m
5 27 28 Keagan STOLHAND 102 01:19:26 3 9 14 00:09:42 2:25 sec/100m 4 25 33 00:01:01 00:02:59 6 29 31 00:47:32 17.7 m/hr 4 20 32 00:00:42 9 28 32 00:20:28 7:35 min/m
6 28 29 Chris CONLAN 172 01:20:05 7 31 46 00:10:54 2:43 sec/100m 12 67 119 00:01:53 00:02:48 7 30 32 00:47:46 17.6 m/hr 13 68 108 00:01:02 3 8 10 00:18:29 6:50 min/m
7 32 36 William LEHMANN 409 01:21:55 6 22 31 00:10:30 2:37 sec/100m 1 9 9 00:00:41 00:03:46 8 44 54 00:49:49 16.9 m/hr 9 42 65 00:00:49 6 23 26 00:20:04 7:26 min/m
8 34 38 Matthew BLYTH 210 01:23:23 8 36 53 00:11:05 2:46 sec/100m 14 71 129 00:01:58 00:03:03 9 49 61 00:50:14 16.7 m/hr 20 91 147 00:01:14 5 15 17 00:18:50 6:58 min/m
9 36 42 Mark DODGE 388 01:24:23 29 131 233 00:15:32 3:53 sec/100m 8 48 81 00:01:33 00:02:52 5 22 23 00:45:28 18.5 m/hr 6 22 36 00:00:42 11 36 42 00:21:06 7:48 min/m
10 52 62 Jack PORTERFIELD 207 01:27:52 12 49 78 00:11:47 2:56 sec/100m 16 75 137 00:02:04 00:03:17 11 64 83 00:52:03 16.1 m/hr 14 73 114 00:01:02 10 35 41 00:20:54 7:44 min/m
11 56 72 Mark PEARSON 182 01:29:06 10 42 66 00:11:29 2:52 sec/100m 6 36 59 00:01:20 00:03:21 15 75 98 00:52:56 15.9 m/hr 15 75 117 00:01:02 12 54 70 00:22:17 8:15 min/m
12 57 73 Kipp CUMMINS 107 01:29:45 9 39 61 00:11:15 2:48 sec/100m 13 69 125 00:01:56 00:03:22 14 74 97 00:52:53 15.9 m/hr 7 33 50 00:00:46 13 60 77 00:22:53 8:28 min/m
13 67 89 Matthew SOILEAU 337 01:32:48 22 95 152 00:13:31 3:22 sec/100m 7 46 77 00:01:31 00:03:40 12 68 89 00:52:24 16.0 m/hr 21 99 165 00:01:20 17 75 103 00:24:00 8:53 min/m
14 68 91 Trey TURNER 325 01:32:56 15 79 117 00:12:37 3:09 sec/100m 21 103 191 00:02:34 00:03:38 13 71 94 00:52:35 16.0 m/hr 18 88 135 00:01:08 16 74 102 00:24:00 8:53 min/m
15 70 94 Tommy TURNER 234 01:33:22 23 97 162 00:13:45 3:26 sec/100m 19 98 186 00:02:32 00:02:55 10 59 74 00:51:39 16.3 m/hr 17 87 132 00:01:07 19 78 107 00:24:17 8:59 min/m
16 73 100 Jeff MORGAN 387 01:34:02 24 100 172 00:14:03 3:30 sec/100m 25 117 213 00:02:47 00:03:05 19 95 128 00:56:10 15.0 m/hr 8 35 54 00:00:46 7 24 28 00:20:14 7:29 min/m
17 79 109 Jason MCDONNELL 216 01:35:38 18 84 125 00:12:54 3:13 sec/100m 18 87 169 00:02:23 00:03:59 17 91 122 00:55:58 15.0 m/hr 3 8 16 00:00:35 14 71 94 00:23:46 8:48 min/m
18 82 117 Thaddeus FIGUEROA 277 01:36:52 21 92 145 00:13:20 3:20 sec/100m 9 56 100 00:01:47 00:03:45 18 92 123 00:55:59 15.0 m/hr 24 110 194 00:01:34 18 76 105 00:24:11 8:57 min/m
19 83 118 Jason GLOVER 241 01:36:56 14 71 105 00:12:25 3:06 sec/100m 20 100 188 00:02:33 00:03:26 20 99 140 00:56:55 14.8 m/hr 19 90 140 00:01:12 15 73 97 00:23:48 8:49 min/m
20 85 121 Chris CARROLL 422 01:37:41 13 61 92 00:12:08 3:02 sec/100m 26 119 216 00:02:48 00:02:56 16 87 118 00:55:36 15.1 m/hr 29 137 248 00:02:07 21 88 121 00:25:00 9:15 min/m
21 92 132 Brian WILBANKS 402 01:39:18 17 82 123 00:12:46 3:11 sec/100m 23 112 204 00:02:41 00:04:02 21 101 142 00:57:03 14.7 m/hr 30 148 268 00:02:25 20 80 109 00:24:20 9:01 min/m
22 97 139 Aurelio HERNANDEZ 389 01:40:16 27 122 214 00:15:01 3:45 sec/100m 3 24 32 00:00:58 00:03:49 23 106 151 00:57:48 14.5 m/hr 16 79 121 00:01:04 22 91 126 00:25:23 9:24 min/m
23 110 161 Brent DOUGLAS 240 01:43:44 19 87 131 00:12:58 3:14 sec/100m 24 113 205 00:02:42 00:03:23 22 104 148 00:57:33 14.6 m/hr 22 101 174 00:01:27 27 126 195 00:29:04 10:46 min/m
24 114 165 Soren SPRISSLER 122 01:44:28 5 21 30 00:10:28 2:37 sec/100m 22 107 197 00:02:36 00:03:26 25 127 203 01:03:19 13.3 m/hr 27 131 239 00:01:57 24 96 136 00:26:05 9:39 min/m
25 115 167 Stephen EXELER-COOKE 110 01:44:46 4 15 23 00:10:07 2:31 sec/100m 27 122 222 00:02:51 00:04:18 26 130 206 01:03:30 13.2 m/hr 23 104 177 00:01:27 25 106 155 00:26:48 9:55 min/m
26 127 199 David MIRELES 431 01:51:32 20 88 134 00:13:03 3:15 sec/100m 17 84 161 00:02:19 00:05:03 29 145 246 01:09:49 12.0 m/hr 1 6 13 00:00:34 23 93 130 00:25:46 9:32 min/m
27 134 224 Andrew DAVIS 440 01:56:36 30 158 298 00:21:34 5:23 sec/100m 11 66 117 00:01:53 00:04:30 24 124 196 01:02:15 13.5 m/hr 11 57 92 00:00:57 28 130 207 00:29:56 11:05 min/m
28 137 230 Luke LOCKWOOD 425 01:57:57 26 119 206 00:14:46 3:41 sec/100m 29 131 244 00:03:08 00:04:46 27 141 237 01:08:01 12.3 m/hr 12 67 107 00:01:01 29 132 222 00:30:58 11:28 min/m
29 139 238 Johnny VALDEZ 312 01:59:49 25 102 175 00:14:10 3:32 sec/100m 30 153 292 00:04:34 00:04:11 30 148 249 01:10:07 12.0 m/hr 26 129 235 00:01:56 26 124 193 00:29:00 10:44 min/m
30 146 251 Jim RIKE 430 02:03:40 28 126 224 00:15:13 3:48 sec/100m 28 127 237 00:03:03 00:04:31 28 143 244 01:09:35 12.1 m/hr 28 136 247 00:02:07 30 141 256 00:33:40 12:28 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 31 Trisha STAVINOHA 131 01:20:51 5 8 24 00:10:08 2:32 sec/100m 9 34 94 00:01:46 00:02:53 5 14 65 00:50:23 16.7 m/hr 4 22 80 00:00:53 1 1 7 00:17:40 6:32 min/m
2 7 43 Dorea WILDER 268 01:24:27 3 6 17 00:09:48 2:27 sec/100m 1 9 44 00:01:08 00:02:45 1 5 42 00:48:29 17.3 m/hr 8 32 103 00:01:00 8 24 101 00:24:00 8:53 min/m
3 8 44 Lori EATON 111 01:24:50 1 2 5 00:08:56 2:14 sec/100m 2 12 48 00:01:10 00:03:10 3 11 56 00:49:52 16.8 m/hr 5 24 82 00:00:53 7 23 100 00:23:57 8:52 min/m
4 10 58 Kristy KALISKY 185 01:27:31 10 35 110 00:12:27 3:06 sec/100m 7 23 68 00:01:25 00:03:18 4 13 62 00:50:18 16.7 m/hr 14 89 223 00:01:48 3 7 51 00:21:31 7:58 min/m
5 13 67 Cecilia GUERRERO 166 01:28:20 15 85 211 00:14:52 3:43 sec/100m 3 14 50 00:01:11 00:03:02 2 7 45 00:48:45 17.2 m/hr 17 106 256 00:02:14 2 6 47 00:21:16 7:52 min/m
6 15 70 Ami DIKE 157 01:28:58 7 13 41 00:10:48 2:42 sec/100m 6 22 67 00:01:23 00:03:11 7 17 80 00:51:54 16.2 m/hr 6 28 94 00:00:58 6 22 99 00:23:53 8:50 min/m
7 17 75 Allison REINERT 145 01:30:18 9 30 84 00:11:57 2:59 sec/100m 11 41 109 00:01:50 00:03:24 8 20 84 00:52:08 16.1 m/hr 9 45 144 00:01:14 4 15 79 00:23:07 8:33 min/m
8 20 82 Emma MADSEN 132 01:31:31 4 7 22 00:10:04 2:31 sec/100m 4 18 58 00:01:20 00:03:55 10 34 130 00:56:17 14.9 m/hr 1 1 6 00:00:29 5 16 81 00:23:19 8:38 min/m
9 32 119 Jennifer YESTRUMSKY-OLIVER 119 01:36:56 2 4 11 00:09:36 2:24 sec/100m 12 45 116 00:01:52 00:04:04 11 46 159 00:58:14 14.4 m/hr 2 6 34 00:00:42 10 40 144 00:26:29 9:48 min/m
10 36 131 Michele OLSEN 249 01:39:05 11 37 116 00:12:31 3:07 sec/100m 16 76 176 00:02:28 00:02:57 9 29 113 00:55:09 15.2 m/hr 19 114 274 00:02:31 9 39 142 00:26:23 9:46 min/m
11 37 134 Laura BARNES 398 01:39:37 22 119 273 00:18:06 4:31 sec/100m 5 21 66 00:01:23 00:03:11 6 16 79 00:51:52 16.2 m/hr 7 31 101 00:01:00 14 49 166 00:27:15 10:05 min/m
12 41 148 Brittney BURDICK 129 01:41:24 6 11 37 00:10:41 2:40 sec/100m 8 30 88 00:01:41 00:03:54 13 57 181 01:00:16 13.9 m/hr 3 8 44 00:00:44 16 58 178 00:28:00 10:22 min/m
13 51 171 April BLEVINS 137 01:45:45 8 15 48 00:10:55 2:43 sec/100m 10 37 97 00:01:46 00:03:57 16 70 199 01:02:46 13.4 m/hr 22 127 289 00:02:58 15 50 167 00:27:17 10:06 min/m
14 56 180 Patricia NIPPS 308 01:47:02 18 103 244 00:15:57 3:59 sec/100m 14 68 158 00:02:18 00:08:46 14 58 183 01:00:33 13.9 m/hr 13 81 211 00:01:40 11 41 147 00:26:32 9:49 min/m
15 58 183 Kelly SAMS 231 01:48:15 12 46 135 00:13:06 3:16 sec/100m 13 52 127 00:01:57 00:04:24 17 77 214 01:04:49 13.0 m/hr 11 53 159 00:01:18 13 47 161 00:27:03 10:01 min/m
16 67 198 Stormie WEST 214 01:51:24 13 59 156 00:13:34 3:23 sec/100m 20 97 233 00:02:59 00:03:41 15 66 194 01:02:08 13.5 m/hr 18 108 258 00:02:15 17 79 217 00:30:25 11:15 min/m
17 73 206 Tasha KANE 354 01:52:33 17 96 234 00:15:32 3:53 sec/100m 21 101 238 00:03:05 00:04:37 18 80 217 01:05:03 12.9 m/hr 16 103 251 00:02:10 12 43 152 00:26:41 9:53 min/m
18 98 253 Karen PEARSON 370 02:04:38 19 110 257 00:16:43 4:10 sec/100m 19 89 219 00:02:50 00:04:49 20 98 254 01:10:50 11.9 m/hr 10 51 155 00:01:17 18 102 249 00:32:57 12:12 min/m
19 103 262 Michelle MEYER 432 02:08:20 20 112 263 00:16:54 4:13 sec/100m 17 77 179 00:02:29 00:04:09 19 82 222 01:06:26 12.6 m/hr 20 121 283 00:02:47 22 125 289 00:39:43 14:42 min/m
20 119 283 Rebecca HERNANDEZ 421 02:18:10 23 137 306 00:26:55 6:43 sec/100m 22 116 267 00:03:45 00:07:21 12 48 164 00:58:45 14.3 m/hr 23 137 306 00:11:10 20 120 281 00:37:33 13:54 min/m
21 120 284 Ryan HALL 411 02:18:15 21 118 272 00:17:55 4:28 sec/100m 15 74 167 00:02:22 00:05:08 22 124 291 01:21:23 10.3 m/hr 12 73 192 00:01:33 19 109 264 00:34:59 12:57 min/m
22 124 292 Kelly HUBER 229 02:21:17 14 78 195 00:14:35 3:38 sec/100m 18 81 192 00:02:35 00:05:18 21 100 256 01:11:04 11.8 m/hr 15 100 243 00:02:03 23 136 303 00:50:59 18:53 min/m
23 126 294 Leann KINCAID 410 02:24:45 16 95 232 00:15:31 3:52 sec/100m 23 130 293 00:04:35 00:06:04 23 127 294 01:22:50 10.1 m/hr 21 125 287 00:02:54 21 123 286 00:38:53 14:24 min/m
Male
1 11 12 Bryce LOKEY 202 01:16:02 6 27 40 00:10:44 2:41 sec/100m 3 14 15 00:00:44 00:02:37 2 21 22 00:45:25 18.5 m/hr 2 17 29 00:00:40 2 7 9 00:18:27 6:50 min/m
2 17 18 Marc DUFRENE 148 01:18:00 2 10 15 00:09:42 2:25 sec/100m 4 15 17 00:00:46 00:02:31 1 4 4 00:41:23 20.3 m/hr 5 40 63 00:00:48 14 90 125 00:25:18 9:22 min/m
3 19 20 Benjamin DOLAN 363 01:18:17 4 19 28 00:10:25 2:36 sec/100m 13 96 182 00:02:30 00:03:01 6 36 40 00:48:25 17.3 m/hr 6 44 67 00:00:51 1 1 1 00:16:06 5:57 min/m
4 22 23 Timothy MANN 112 01:18:49 1 4 6 00:08:58 2:14 sec/100m 1 2 2 00:00:31 00:02:48 3 26 28 00:46:58 17.9 m/hr 4 30 47 00:00:46 9 43 53 00:21:34 7:59 min/m
5 26 27 Hector TORRES 133 01:19:19 3 13 19 00:09:53 2:28 sec/100m 2 11 11 00:00:41 00:03:01 4 32 35 00:48:00 17.5 m/hr 1 13 22 00:00:38 6 22 25 00:20:04 7:26 min/m
6 31 35 Edgar RIOS 156 01:21:28 8 54 85 00:11:58 2:59 sec/100m 5 17 19 00:00:47 00:03:07 5 34 37 00:48:04 17.5 m/hr 9 56 91 00:00:56 4 19 21 00:19:40 7:17 min/m
7 45 53 Richard WULFF 142 01:26:15 5 20 29 00:10:28 2:37 sec/100m 8 44 74 00:01:30 00:04:14 9 58 73 00:51:28 16.3 m/hr 16 103 176 00:01:27 7 39 48 00:21:20 7:54 min/m
8 46 54 Matt MCSHAN 180 01:26:16 7 38 55 00:11:07 2:46 sec/100m 6 31 42 00:01:06 00:03:20 8 54 69 00:51:03 16.5 m/hr 13 94 152 00:01:16 10 49 59 00:21:42 8:02 min/m
9 58 74 Eric CHANDLER 301 01:29:59 10 85 127 00:12:55 3:13 sec/100m 7 42 71 00:01:27 00:03:20 15 90 121 00:55:56 15.0 m/hr 12 83 127 00:01:05 3 10 12 00:18:34 6:52 min/m
10 60 78 Ivan MARTINEZ 147 01:30:54                                                
11 61 80 Brandon BRISTOW 493 01:31:06 11 90 137 00:13:13 3:18 sec/100m 11 88 170 00:02:24 00:03:04 11 70 92 00:52:26 16.0 m/hr 14 95 154 00:01:17 11 51 62 00:21:44 8:03 min/m
12 64 84 Brigham DUNN 399 01:31:49 21 149 277 00:18:29 4:37 sec/100m 15 108 198 00:02:37 00:03:10 7 37 41 00:48:26 17.3 m/hr 20 139 252 00:02:13 5 21 24 00:20:03 7:25 min/m
13 65 85 Joshua ADAMS 305 01:31:56 9 59 90 00:12:04 3:01 sec/100m 9 64 113 00:01:51 00:04:23 14 88 119 00:55:36 15.1 m/hr 7 47 76 00:00:52 8 42 52 00:21:31 7:58 min/m
14 86 122 Chris OWEN 313 01:37:43 15 116 200 00:14:39 3:39 sec/100m 16 118 215 00:02:48 00:03:08 10 65 85 00:52:14 16.1 m/hr 18 127 230 00:01:54 15 95 135 00:26:05 9:39 min/m
15 95 136 Matthew ROBERTS 369 01:40:06 12 108 185 00:14:25 3:36 sec/100m 17 126 232 00:02:59 00:03:24 12 82 110 00:54:58 15.3 m/hr 11 78 120 00:01:03 16 102 149 00:26:38 9:51 min/m
16 96 137 Kyle BURDICK 262 01:40:08 14 115 198 00:14:38 3:39 sec/100m 18 133 246 00:03:10 00:04:00 17 114 167 00:59:07 14.2 m/hr 3 27 41 00:00:43 12 57 74 00:22:28 8:19 min/m
17 118 173 Sam PEPI 392 01:46:04 18 135 247 00:16:05 4:01 sec/100m 20 148 282 00:04:05 00:03:42 13 83 111 00:55:02 15.3 m/hr 19 138 249 00:02:07 18 120 187 00:28:43 10:38 min/m
18 119 179 Christopher BURKHART 418 01:46:56 19 140 256 00:16:40 4:10 sec/100m 19 138 255 00:03:22 00:04:51 18 121 186 01:00:54 13.8 m/hr 10 64 104 00:01:00 13 87 120 00:24:58 9:14 min/m
19 121 187 Brendan CASEY 439 01:49:21 16 124 222 00:15:09 3:47 sec/100m 21 150 286 00:04:14 00:03:41 16 111 161 00:58:25 14.4 m/hr 21 154 292 00:03:01 17 118 184 00:28:31 10:33 min/m
20 135 226 David PARTRIDGE 426 01:57:06 13 114 194 00:14:35 3:38 sec/100m 12 92 174 00:02:26 00:04:34 20 147 248 01:10:01 12.0 m/hr 8 51 83 00:00:54 19 127 196 00:29:08 10:47 min/m
21 145 249 Thomas RIKE 336 02:03:26 17 130 230 00:15:26 3:51 sec/100m 14 104 193 00:02:35 00:05:20 19 144 245 01:09:36 12.1 m/hr 15 100 166 00:01:21 21 142 258 00:34:25 12:45 min/m
22 152 267 William SHAW 288 02:10:40 20 143 261 00:16:50 4:12 sec/100m 10 65 114 00:01:52 00:04:58 21 156 280 01:18:41 10.7 m/hr 17 116 203 00:01:37 20 135 232 00:31:38 11:43 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 11 63 Laura CAMPBELL 465 01:27:54 1 19 58 00:11:11 2:47 sec/100m 2 19 62 00:01:21 00:03:15 1 3 33 00:47:46 17.6 m/hr 2 25 85 00:00:54 2 42 150 00:26:39 9:52 min/m
2 28 110 Elizabeth Johnston 473 01:35:49 2 53 148 00:13:23 3:20 sec/100m 1 8 43 00:01:07 00:03:33 2 23 93 00:52:29 16.0 m/hr 5 42 141 00:01:12 4 55 173 00:27:37 10:13 min/m
3 31 115 Tracy COFFIN 348 01:36:37 6 74 182 00:14:22 3:35 sec/100m 7 56 139 00:02:06 00:03:10 3 33 127 00:56:09 15.0 m/hr 11 92 228 00:01:52 1 11 66 00:22:06 8:11 min/m
4 54 176 Jennifer JAGIELKO 253 01:46:25 7 83 209 00:14:48 3:42 sec/100m 8 58 141 00:02:08 00:04:00 5 52 170 00:59:16 14.2 m/hr 12 97 236 00:01:56 5 59 181 00:28:15 10:27 min/m
5 57 181 Darlene WILLIS 297 01:47:17 11 115 267 00:17:20 4:20 sec/100m 9 73 166 00:02:22 00:03:54 4 50 168 00:59:09 14.2 m/hr 7 56 163 00:01:19 3 48 163 00:27:05 10:02 min/m
6 76 211 Lisa MCCABE 198 01:54:30 8 100 240 00:15:46 3:56 sec/100m 5 50 124 00:01:56 00:04:11 6 54 172 00:59:30 14.1 m/hr 13 118 278 00:02:37 12 107 260 00:34:39 12:50 min/m
7 92 240 Beth ERWIN 335 02:00:15 3 61 158 00:13:37 3:24 sec/100m 14 114 264 00:03:43 00:04:57 7 88 230 01:07:32 12.4 m/hr 16 130 295 00:03:18 10 92 235 00:32:03 11:52 min/m
8 97 250 Jessica SANDERS 286 02:03:31 4 69 170 00:14:01 3:30 sec/100m 15 133 299 00:04:48 00:05:09 9 106 265 01:13:38 11.4 m/hr 1 16 68 00:00:51 7 76 213 00:30:11 11:10 min/m
9 100 257 Tami MONROE 376 02:06:31 9 105 246 00:16:05 4:01 sec/100m 4 44 115 00:01:52 00:06:08 10 109 272 01:14:53 11.2 m/hr 3 26 86 00:00:54 11 98 244 00:32:45 12:07 min/m
10 108 270 Jenalia MORENO 165 02:11:28 10 114 266 00:17:18 4:19 sec/100m 11 92 225 00:02:53 00:05:23 12 118 284 01:19:56 10.5 m/hr 9 79 209 00:01:39 6 68 204 00:29:40 10:59 min/m
11 109 272 Lezley MEYER 284 02:12:07 14 125 285 00:19:17 4:49 sec/100m 12 106 252 00:03:20 00:04:48 8 101 258 01:11:28 11.8 m/hr 4 29 96 00:00:58 14 117 276 00:37:01 13:42 min/m
12 117 281 Lali CARR 393 02:16:23 12 117 269 00:17:34 4:23 sec/100m 10 90 221 00:02:51 00:06:23 15 126 293 01:21:53 10.3 m/hr 14 128 291 00:02:58 9 85 224 00:31:05 11:30 min/m
13 118 282 KIM WIGLEY 476 02:18:02 16 136 304 00:22:22 5:35 sec/100m 3 43 112 00:01:51 00:05:22 11 114 278 01:17:15 10.9 m/hr 8 70 188 00:01:30 13 110 265 00:35:02 12:58 min/m
14 121 285 Melissa BLOUGH 211 02:18:52 5 73 181 00:14:17 3:34 sec/100m 6 54 136 00:02:03 00:05:49 13 122 289 01:20:30 10.4 m/hr 10 90 224 00:01:49 15 127 291 00:40:11 14:53 min/m
15 123 289 DIEDRE HUBBARD 484 02:20:48 13 122 280 00:18:44 4:41 sec/100m 16 135 303 00:06:12 00:06:26 14 125 292 01:21:47 10.3 m/hr 15 129 294 00:03:11 8 82 220 00:30:53 11:26 min/m
16 130 300 Kortnie BARNES 245 02:31:27 15 128 289 00:19:44 4:56 sec/100m 13 112 260 00:03:31 00:09:25 16 129 296 01:25:51 9.8 m/hr 6 52 158 00:01:17 16 129 294 00:41:01 15:11 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Merle RICHARD 179 01:13:15 2 16 25 00:10:09 2:32 sec/100m 2 18 21 00:00:49 00:02:58 1 7 7 00:42:48 19.6 m/hr 3 28 43 00:00:44 2 14 16 00:18:43 6:55 min/m
2 7 8 Erin O'BRIEN 170 01:14:37 1 14 21 00:09:59 2:29 sec/100m 4 26 35 00:01:01 00:02:32 2 10 11 00:44:07 19.0 m/hr 6 48 77 00:00:52 1 12 14 00:18:35 6:53 min/m
3 14 15 Gerardo RAMIREZ 139 01:16:53 4 25 36 00:10:40 2:40 sec/100m 3 19 25 00:00:55 00:03:27 3 11 12 00:44:13 19.0 m/hr 4 29 45 00:00:45 4 26 30 00:20:18 7:31 min/m
4 24 25 Ron GARZA 366 01:19:08 9 65 98 00:12:18 3:04 sec/100m 1 6 6 00:00:36 00:02:54 4 23 24 00:45:28 18.5 m/hr 1 1 7 00:00:29 3 25 29 00:20:15 7:30 min/m
5 29 30 Mark TANG 169 01:20:09 5 28 43 00:10:52 2:43 sec/100m 5 28 37 00:01:02   5 24 25 00:45:42 18.4 m/hr 7 53 87 00:00:54 6 45 55 00:21:37 8:00 min/m
6 38 46 Russell ROTH 136 01:25:14 10 67 100 00:12:21 3:05 sec/100m 6 32 46 00:01:09 00:04:00 6 45 55 00:49:50 16.9 m/hr 9 65 105 00:01:01 5 34 40 00:20:52 7:44 min/m
7 53 64 CORY LYLE 481 01:28:08 3 24 34 00:10:37 2:39 sec/100m 14 97 183 00:02:31 00:03:19 10 60 75 00:51:40 16.3 m/hr 5 45 69 00:00:51 7 56 73 00:22:28 8:19 min/m
8 66 88 Ross WILLIS 189 01:32:48 14 91 144 00:13:19 3:19 sec/100m 12 72 131 00:01:59 00:03:03 9 57 72 00:51:15 16.4 m/hr 8 60 98 00:00:59 13 89 124 00:25:15 9:21 min/m
9 74 101 Justin PRINDLE 226 01:34:03 13 83 124 00:12:47 3:11 sec/100m 11 68 120 00:01:54 00:03:25 13 78 102 00:54:05 15.5 m/hr 18 125 225 00:01:51 8 63 83 00:23:24 8:40 min/m
10 75 102 Jeremy LLOYD 192 01:34:10 7 58 89 00:12:03 3:00 sec/100m 8 45 75 00:01:31 00:03:29 8 55 70 00:51:06 16.4 m/hr 14 93 150 00:01:15 15 115 180 00:28:13 10:27 min/m
11 77 105 Matthew JAGIELKO 254 01:34:40 8 62 94 00:12:09 3:02 sec/100m 7 43 73 00:01:29 00:03:21 15 93 125 00:56:08 15.0 m/hr 2 15 26 00:00:39 12 77 106 00:24:13 8:58 min/m
12 81 114 Michael CARTER 347 01:36:05 12 80 119 00:12:39 3:09 sec/100m 22 139 262 00:03:37 00:04:08 12 77 100 00:53:34 15.7 m/hr 22 149 269 00:02:26 11 72 95 00:23:46 8:48 min/m
13 102 145 Thomas GANDY 341 01:40:47 19 146 271 00:17:55 4:28 sec/100m 15 101 189 00:02:34 00:04:22 14 85 115 00:55:26 15.2 m/hr 13 92 148 00:01:14 10 67 88 00:23:37 8:44 min/m
14 103 146 Michael HENIFF 154 01:40:48 15 111 190 00:14:29 3:37 sec/100m 21 132 245 00:03:10 00:03:23 16 102 143 00:57:10 14.7 m/hr 23 150 271 00:02:28 9 65 85 00:23:29 8:42 min/m
15 105 152 RENE MEDINA 472 01:42:31 23 156 295 00:20:34 5:08 sec/100m 9 47 80 00:01:33 00:03:14 7 51 64 00:50:20 16.7 m/hr 12 80 122 00:01:04 16 123 192 00:28:58 10:43 min/m
16 107 154 Louis FERNANDEZ 320 01:42:35 16 129 229 00:15:23 3:50 sec/100m 16 106 196 00:02:35 00:03:05 11 72 95 00:52:37 16.0 m/hr 21 145 265 00:02:20 17 129 203 00:29:39 10:58 min/m
17 124 191 Marc BERGER 374 01:50:12 6 52 82 00:11:56 2:59 sec/100m 13 85 164 00:02:21 00:03:56 17 122 187 01:00:56 13.8 m/hr 20 132 240 00:01:58 18 138 251 00:33:00 12:13 min/m
18 131 218 Jaime MORENO 377 01:55:57 21 153 286 00:19:18 4:49 sec/100m 10 60 106 00:01:49 00:04:19 19 135 223 01:06:37 12.6 m/hr 11 72 112 00:01:02 14 110 164 00:27:08 10:03 min/m
19 138 234 Art HALL 327 01:58:38 17 137 250 00:16:06 4:01 sec/100m 19 121 220 00:02:50 00:03:57 18 129 205 01:03:28 13.2 m/hr 17 121 212 00:01:40 19 143 259 00:34:32 12:47 min/m
20 155 286 Mike HUNSUCKER 304 02:19:15 11 77 114 00:12:31 3:07 sec/100m 17 110 201 00:02:37 00:03:38 20 150 257 01:11:06 11.8 m/hr 19 130 237 00:01:57 23 158 304 00:51:02 18:54 min/m
21 156 288 Mark MONROE 364 02:20:31 18 145 270 00:17:51 4:27 sec/100m 23 159 304 00:06:37 00:05:12 21 154 267 01:13:55 11.4 m/hr 10 70 110 00:01:02 22 156 295 00:41:04 15:12 min/m
22 157 290 Vernon HICKS 368 02:21:07 20 152 283 00:18:58 4:44 sec/100m 18 111 203 00:02:40 00:04:49 22 157 281 01:18:49 10.7 m/hr 16 119 207 00:01:38 21 154 287 00:39:00 14:26 min/m
23 159 295 Greg MCCULLEY 400 02:28:19 22 154 292 00:19:51 4:57 sec/100m 20 125 231 00:02:59 00:05:45 23 158 300 01:29:03 9.4 m/hr 15 107 182 00:01:28 20 145 263 00:34:55 12:56 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 9 55 Kim OERKFITZ 356 01:26:19 2 26 71 00:11:39 2:54 sec/100m 2 15 52 00:01:13   1 6 44 00:48:40 17.3 m/hr 2 37 133 00:01:07 2 18 89 00:23:38 8:45 min/m
2 14 68 Cindy GRAVELL 464 01:28:31 7 79 199 00:14:39 3:39 sec/100m 5 32 91 00:01:43 00:03:01 2 8 46 00:48:52 17.2 m/hr 5 68 186 00:01:29 1 9 63 00:21:46 8:03 min/m
3 23 98 Sabrina FUMAGALLI 220 01:33:52 1 25 70 00:11:37 2:54 sec/100m 4 27 79 00:01:32 00:03:23 3 18 81 00:51:57 16.2 m/hr 3 49 151 00:01:15 4 51 168 00:27:28 10:10 min/m
4 33 127 Michelle MACKAY 247 01:38:22 3 50 141 00:13:17 3:19 sec/100m 6 85 206 00:02:42 00:04:01 4 32 124 00:56:07 15.0 m/hr 4 66 183 00:01:28 3 29 118 00:24:46 9:10 min/m
5 46 158 Allison MOYER 273 01:43:03 4 52 143 00:13:18 3:19 sec/100m 3 26 76 00:01:31 00:03:46 5 40 139 00:56:55 14.8 m/hr 6 95 232 00:01:55 5 65 199 00:29:22 10:52 min/m
6 49 168 Mary Beth LAYE 260 01:44:51 6 72 177 00:14:12 3:33 sec/100m 1 7 34 00:01:01 00:03:28 6 51 169 00:59:09 14.2 m/hr 1 11 52 00:00:46 6 70 206 00:29:40 10:59 min/m
7 101 258 Michelle MILNER 280 02:06:49 9 99 237 00:15:39 3:54 sec/100m 7 104 249 00:03:17 00:04:18 7 86 227 01:07:22 12.5 m/hr 9 131 296 00:03:22 9 118 277 00:37:08 13:45 min/m
8 110 273 Melinda COX 359 02:12:09 8 92 225 00:15:13 3:48 sec/100m 9 119 270 00:03:50 00:04:50 8 108 270 01:14:28 11.3 m/hr 8 124 286 00:02:52 8 112 269 00:35:44 13:14 min/m
9 115 279 Connie HENDRY 435 02:14:36 5 55 150 00:13:29 3:22 sec/100m 8 111 259 00:03:27 00:05:32 9 119 286 01:20:24 10.4 m/hr 10 135 304 00:04:51 7 95 239 00:32:23 11:59 min/m
10 134 307 Christine ARREDONDO 101 02:41:07 10 132 300 00:21:47 5:26 sec/100m 10 134 302 00:06:00 00:06:51 10 133 301 01:29:08 9.4 m/hr 7 123 285 00:02:51 10 130 297 00:41:20 15:18 min/m
Male
1 8 9 STEPHEN BILBY 485 01:14:46 1 5 8 00:09:04 2:16 sec/100m 3 13 14 00:00:43 00:02:57 4 19 20 00:45:18 18.5 m/hr 2 26 40 00:00:43 1 16 18 00:18:56 7:00 min/m
2 9 10 SCOTT MINOR 486 01:15:45 2 11 16 00:09:45 2:26 sec/100m 1 7 7 00:00:39 00:02:43 3 18 19 00:45:11 18.6 m/hr 3 31 48 00:00:46 2 17 19 00:19:23 7:10 min/m
3 20 21 David GUILLORY 419 01:18:39 10 93 146 00:13:21 3:20 sec/100m 16 114 207 00:02:42 00:02:56 1 5 5 00:41:34 20.2 m/hr 10 105 180 00:01:27 3 18 20 00:19:32 7:14 min/m
4 23 24 Jose FLORES 235 01:18:50 3 41 65 00:11:28 2:52 sec/100m 2 12 12 00:00:43 00:02:44 2 16 17 00:44:48 18.7 m/hr 1 18 30 00:00:41 4 37 44 00:21:09 7:50 min/m
5 40 48 Rick PERKINS 190 01:25:21 6 66 99 00:12:20 3:05 sec/100m 4 30 41 00:01:05 00:03:18 6 40 50 00:49:05 17.1 m/hr 6 82 126 00:01:05 6 50 60 00:21:43 8:02 min/m
6 49 59 John KLEMCZYK 307 01:27:34 16 125 223 00:15:10 3:47 sec/100m 9 61 107 00:01:50 00:02:42 5 27 29 00:47:20 17.7 m/hr 11 113 198 00:01:36 5 44 54 00:21:36 8:00 min/m
7 69 92 Stephen ERICKSON 462 01:33:10 4 44 69 00:11:37 2:54 sec/100m 8 52 87 00:01:40 00:03:09 9 63 78 00:51:49 16.2 m/hr 4 38 59 00:00:48 11 111 165 00:27:14 10:05 min/m
8 71 95 Michael KELLIHER 299 01:33:36 14 110 188 00:14:28 3:37 sec/100m 7 49 82 00:01:34 00:03:10 8 50 63 00:50:19 16.7 m/hr 13 124 217 00:01:42 8 92 127 00:25:30 9:27 min/m
9 72 97 John RALPH 123 01:33:39 8 75 111 00:12:28 3:07 sec/100m 5 37 60 00:01:20 00:03:31 7 43 53 00:49:48 16.9 m/hr 12 120 208 00:01:39 13 116 182 00:28:22 10:30 min/m
10 84 120 Jorge BONILLA 250 01:37:36 5 48 76 00:11:46 2:56 sec/100m 17 115 208 00:02:43 00:03:25 14 84 112 00:55:09 15.2 m/hr 14 134 245 00:02:05 9 94 133 00:25:51 9:34 min/m
11 91 129 Brian MORRIS 324 01:38:29 9 86 129 00:12:56 3:14 sec/100m 6 38 61 00:01:20 00:03:31 12 79 104 00:54:15 15.5 m/hr 7 86 131 00:01:06 14 121 188 00:28:50 10:41 min/m
12 93 133 Avelino RODRIGUEZ 404 01:39:24 19 136 249 00:16:06 4:01 sec/100m 12 81 155 00:02:16 00:03:39 10 66 86 00:52:17 16.1 m/hr 17 147 267 00:02:25 10 97 139 00:26:18 9:44 min/m
13 98 140 Del HOLLIS 195 01:40:25 12 104 179 00:14:16 3:34 sec/100m 11 74 134 00:02:01 00:03:46 11 73 96 00:52:49 15.9 m/hr 16 146 266 00:02:23 15 122 190 00:28:55 10:42 min/m
14 106 153 John NARVARTE 243 01:42:32 13 107 184 00:14:23 3:35 sec/100m 20 145 279 00:04:00 00:03:03 15 94 126 00:56:08 15.0 m/hr 20 158 300 00:03:39 7 79 108 00:24:19 9:00 min/m
15 128 204 Juan MEJIA 311 01:52:12 17 132 238 00:15:45 3:56 sec/100m 15 102 190 00:02:34 00:04:51 16 128 204 01:03:27 13.2 m/hr 15 141 259 00:02:16 12 114 179 00:28:08 10:25 min/m
16 129 210 Geary MCCABE 306 01:54:15 20 159 305 00:22:36 5:39 sec/100m 10 62 108 00:01:50 00:04:17 13 81 106 00:54:49 15.3 m/hr 8 97 157 00:01:17 17 140 255 00:33:39 12:27 min/m
17 142 242 Paul ELROD 155 02:01:01 7 72 106 00:12:25 3:06 sec/100m 13 90 172 00:02:25 00:05:32 19 146 247 01:10:01 12.0 m/hr 5 62 100 00:01:00 18 146 266 00:35:08 13:01 min/m
18 144 248 John STARK 466 02:02:34 11 96 154 00:13:32 3:23 sec/100m 18 135 248 00:03:13 00:04:29 20 152 260 01:11:45 11.7 m/hr 18 152 280 00:02:40 16 133 228 00:31:21 11:36 min/m
19 149 259 Richard MILNER 345 02:07:01 18 133 239 00:15:45 3:56 sec/100m 19 136 250 00:03:18 00:04:08 17 136 229 01:07:23 12.5 m/hr 19 156 297 00:03:22 19 150 278 00:37:11 13:46 min/m
20 151 263 Scott JOHNSON 125 02:08:29 15 113 193 00:14:33 3:38 sec/100m 14 99 187 00:02:33 00:05:27 18 142 243 01:09:30 12.1 m/hr 9 102 175 00:01:27 20 155 292 00:40:24 14:58 min/m
21 158 291 John LANCY 193 02:21:15 20 158/TD> 298 00:21:28 5:22 sec/100m 20 155 289 00:01:24 00:05:05 21 154 275 01:13:48 11.4 m/hr 21 152 273 00:01:48 21 158 291 00:42:45 15:50 min/m
      David GUARRIELLO 153 01:20:37       00:10:57 2:44 sec/100m       00:01:29 00:03:00       00:46:42 18 m/hr       00:01:13       00:20:14 7:29 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 21 87 Claire Mitchell 489 01:32:35 5 44 132 00:12:59 3:14 sec/100m 1 2 22 00:00:50 00:03:24 1 12 58 00:50:02 16.8 m/hr 5 38 134 00:01:07 3 54 172 00:27:35 10:13 min/m
2 24 99 Christina MOORE 261 01:34:01 1 14 42 00:10:51 2:42 sec/100m 2 13 49 00:01:10 00:03:47 7 42 150 00:57:35 14.6 m/hr 1 7 42 00:00:43 1 19 90 00:23:39 8:45 min/m
3 38 138 Nina STANFIELD 206 01:40:14 2 24 68 00:11:32 2:53 sec/100m 3 33 93 00:01:45 00:03:34 5 38 134 00:56:33 14.9 m/hr 10 63 173 00:01:25 7 62 191 00:28:56 10:43 min/m
4 40 147 Robyn MURKEN 381 01:41:22 9 63 160 00:13:43 3:25 sec/100m 9 69 160 00:02:18 00:03:54 3 27 108 00:54:56 15.3 m/hr 21 115 275 00:02:31 4 56 175 00:27:50 10:18 min/m
5 42 149 Mona POWER 291 01:41:40 8 62 159 00:13:40 3:25 sec/100m 19 113 261 00:03:37 00:03:19 4 31 116 00:55:29 15.1 m/hr 16 98 238 00:01:57 2 45 158 00:26:54 9:58 min/m
6 43 151 Donna ESCOBAR 309 01:42:03 12 87 215 00:15:02 3:45 sec/100m 4 36 96 00:01:46 00:03:48 2 21 88 00:52:23 16.0 m/hr 13 74 193 00:01:33 15 87 227 00:31:17 11:35 min/m
7 44 155 Debie CLINEBELL 294 01:42:42 4 43 130 00:12:56 3:14 sec/100m 5 38 98 00:01:47 00:05:04 10 47 160 00:58:20 14.4 m/hr 15 82 213 00:01:40 5 57 176 00:27:57 10:21 min/m
8 52 174 Teresa OGG 267 01:46:10 10 66 165 00:13:53 3:28 sec/100m 7 46 118 00:01:53 00:04:05 9 44 155 00:58:07 14.5 m/hr 6 50 153 00:01:16 13 84 223 00:30:59 11:28 min/m
9 61 186 Carol BURNETT 269 01:48:43 14 94 231 00:15:30 3:52 sec/100m 17 103 241 00:03:05 00:03:46 6 41 146 00:57:16 14.7 m/hr 22 120 282 00:02:44 10 75 212 00:30:05 11:08 min/m
10 68 200 Carrie WOOLLEY 349 01:51:40 6 51 142 00:13:18 3:19 sec/100m 20 115 265 00:03:43 00:04:08 12 64 191 01:01:14 13.7 m/hr 19 111 270 00:02:27 12 83 221 00:30:55 11:27 min/m
11 72 205 Kristy KISLING 467 01:52:27 3 41 126 00:12:54 3:13 sec/100m 6 42 111 00:01:51 00:03:44 8 43 152 00:57:50 14.5 m/hr 20 113 273 00:02:29 22 119 280 00:37:20 13:49 min/m
12 75 209 Suzie STECKLY 296 01:54:04 19 121 279 00:18:43 4:40 sec/100m 15 94 228 00:02:54 00:03:59 11 53 171 00:59:26 14.1 m/hr 11 64 178 00:01:27 16 88 230 00:31:31 11:40 min/m
13 79 215 Margaret HAMILTON 372 01:55:22 13 90 218 00:15:04 3:46 sec/100m 10 75 175 00:02:27 00:04:32 15 84 225 01:06:50 12.6 m/hr 3 23 81 00:00:53 9 74 211 00:30:05 11:08 min/m
14 80 216 Stacey SESSIONS 271 01:55:26 18 120 275 00:18:10 4:32 sec/100m 14 88 218 00:02:49 00:04:49 13 69 198 01:02:41 13.4 m/hr 9 62 171 00:01:24 11 77 214 00:30:20 11:14 min/m
15 85 227 Kelly THURMAN 416 01:57:32 15 98 236 00:15:39 3:54 sec/100m 8 61 145 00:02:13 00:04:53 14 79 216 01:05:02 12.9 m/hr 23 132 299 00:03:28 14 86 225 00:31:09 11:32 min/m
16 91 237 LAURA TURK 469 01:59:35 11 71 176 00:14:11 3:32 sec/100m 22 125 283 00:04:06 00:04:25 16 87 228 01:07:22 12.5 m/hr 18 109 261 00:02:17 17 89 231 00:31:37 11:42 min/m
17 105 265 Donna FOLEY 300 02:09:16 23 134 302 00:22:05 5:31 sec/100m 16 98 234 00:03:00 00:05:35 18 107 268 01:13:56 11.4 m/hr 8 59 168 00:01:21 6 61 189 00:28:52 10:41 min/m
18 106 266 Debbie PEEL 197 02:10:39 7 58 155 00:13:33 3:23 sec/100m 21 117 268 00:03:48 00:05:40 17 105 264 01:13:32 11.4 m/hr 24 134 302 00:04:04 20 111 268 00:35:41 13:13 min/m
19 112 275 Jennifer RAVENSCROFT 406 02:13:24 24 135 303 00:22:18 5:34 sec/100m 11 78 180 00:02:29 00:05:50 21 115 279 01:17:51 10.8 m/hr 4 35 123 00:01:04 8 69 205 00:29:40 10:59 min/m
20 113 277 Joy LINDSEY 403 02:14:09 21 124 284 00:19:07 4:46 sec/100m 23 127 287 00:04:16 00:05:20 19 112 276 01:16:29 11.0 m/hr 17 107 257 00:02:15 18 91 234 00:32:00 11:51 min/m
21 114 278 Cindy LEMMON 266 02:14:32 17 108 254 00:16:24 4:06 sec/100m 12 80 185 00:02:32 00:04:00 20 113 277 01:17:10 10.9 m/hr 14 75 195 00:01:35 21 115 274 00:36:50 13:38 min/m
22 122 287 Sheri BOOS 225 02:19:48 16 106 248 00:16:06 4:01 sec/100m 13 86 210 00:02:44 00:05:32 23 131 298 01:26:29 9.7 m/hr 12 67 185 00:01:29 19 103 250 00:32:59 12:12 min/m
23 127 296 Judy MCCARTHY 407 02:28:49 22 133 301 00:22:01 5:30 sec/100m 24 129 291 00:04:31 00:06:40 22 121 288 01:20:27 10.4 m/hr 7 54 160 00:01:18 23 128 293 00:40:31 15:00 min/m
24 136 309 Rose TORREZ 401 02:44:38 20 123 282 00:18:55 4:43 sec/100m 18 109 257 00:03:24 00:06:23 24 136 307 01:37:37 8.6 m/hr 2 14 60 00:00:48 24 134 301 00:43:52 16:15 min/m
      Beth ARMSTRONG 239 01:36:48       00:13:28 3:22 sec/100m       00:03:14         00:54:49 15.3 m/hr       00:01:12       00:24:03 8:54 min/m
Male
1 10 11 John ORSINGHER 371 01:15:52 6 57 88 00:12:03 3:00 sec/100m 3 33 51 00:01:11 00:02:39 1 8 8 00:43:07 19.5 m/hr 5 54 89 00:00:54 1 11 13 00:18:35 6:53 min/m
2 44 52 Jonas GIRON 188 01:26:14 7 60 91 00:12:08 3:02 sec/100m 8 83 159 00:02:18 00:03:16 2 39 49 00:48:57 17.2 m/hr 7 106 181 00:01:28 2 40 49 00:21:21 7:54 min/m
3 47 56 John GRAVELL 463 01:26:47 8 63 96 00:12:14 3:03 sec/100m 5 51 86 00:01:38 00:03:00 3 48 60 00:50:12 16.7 m/hr 6 96 156 00:01:17 3 41 50 00:21:24 7:55 min/m
4 50 60 Robert MCMAHON 173 01:27:49 1 30 45 00:10:54 2:43 sec/100m 1 16 18 00:00:47 00:03:22 6 76 99 00:53:28 15.7 m/hr 4 41 64 00:00:49 4 52 64 00:21:49 8:05 min/m
5 62 81 Jeff HEPTINSTALL 141 01:31:19 3 33 49 00:10:57 2:44 sec/100m 2 22 28 00:00:56 00:03:42 4 61 76 00:51:43 16.2 m/hr 3 37 58 00:00:48 11 107 157 00:26:53 9:57 min/m
6 87 123 Jim BARLOON 213 01:37:44 5 51 81 00:11:53 2:58 sec/100m 6 63 110 00:01:50 00:03:43 8 96 135 00:56:34 14.8 m/hr 1 10 19 00:00:37 10 105 154 00:26:47 9:55 min/m
7 88 124 Robert MEGERLE 375 01:37:45 2 32 47 00:10:55 2:43 sec/100m 4 50 84 00:01:37 00:03:47 9 100 141 00:57:01 14.7 m/hr 8 115 200 00:01:36 8 101 148 00:26:33 9:50 min/m
8 89 125 Mark BIRD 382 01:38:10 11 142 259 00:16:46 4:11 sec/100m 10 109 199 00:02:37   5 69 90 00:52:24 16.0 m/hr 11 122 214 00:01:41 6 82 112 00:24:41 9:08 min/m
9 94 135 David ROGERS 227 01:39:52 4 47 75 00:11:46 2:56 sec/100m 7 78 148 00:02:14 00:03:22 7 86 117 00:55:36 15.1 m/hr 9 117 205 00:01:38 12 119 186 00:28:37 10:36 min/m
10 99 141 John JANES 351 01:40:27 9 112 192 00:14:30 3:37 sec/100m 9 91 173 00:02:26 00:03:55 13 113 166 00:59:00 14.2 m/hr 12 135 246 00:02:05 5 55 71 00:22:23 8:17 min/m
11 108 157 Tom SESSIONS 270 01:42:59 10 118 205 00:14:45 3:41 sec/100m 11 116 209 00:02:43 00:03:59 10 107 153 00:58:01 14.5 m/hr 2 32 49 00:00:46 9 104 153 00:26:42 9:53 min/m
12 120 182 Richard GARCIA 355 01:47:53 13 147 274 00:18:08 4:32 sec/100m 12 137 254 00:03:22 00:03:37 12 110 158 00:58:12 14.4 m/hr 10 118 206 00:01:38 7 100 146 00:26:30 9:49 min/m
13 132 219 Tracy PARRIS 395 01:55:57 14 148 276 00:18:20 4:35 sec/100m 14 155 295 00:04:37 00:03:29 11 108 154 00:58:03 14.5 m/hr 14 151 279 00:02:40 14 136 238 00:32:16 11:57 min/m
14 136 228 Virgil HAMILTON 427 01:57:41 15 161 308 01:22:50 20:42 sec/100m       742:54:22 00:03:56 14 131 213 01:04:36 13.0 m/hr                  
15 141 241 John WREN 344 02:00:59 12 144 262 00:16:52 4:13 sec/100m 13 151 288 00:04:16 00:04:22 15 134 221 01:06:02 12.7 m/hr 13 144 263 00:02:19 13 134 229 00:31:29 11:39 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 12 66 Dottie BLAGG 184 01:28:18 2 21 60 00:11:13 2:48 sec/100m 5 39 104 00:01:49 00:03:25 2 19 82 00:51:59 16.2 m/hr 2 48 149 00:01:14 1 10 65 00:22:00 8:09 min/m
2 16 71 Beverly DEHART 191 01:29:03 3 31 93 00:12:08 3:02 sec/100m 3 24 69 00:01:26 00:03:03 1 15 66 00:50:30 16.6 m/hr 4 60 169 00:01:22 2 17 87 00:23:34 8:44 min/m
3 26 107 Jan HAAS 219 01:35:15 1 17 56 00:11:07 2:46 sec/100m 6 51 126 00:01:57 00:03:46 3 25 103 00:54:11 15.5 m/hr 6 80 210 00:01:39 3 37 140 00:26:19 9:44 min/m
4 35 130 Leslie SCIBIENSKI 201 01:38:52 5 40 122 00:12:44 3:11 sec/100m 1 10 45 00:01:08 00:03:42 4 39 136 00:56:35 14.8 m/hr 1 17 71 00:00:51 4 52 170 00:27:31 10:11 min/m
5 63 193 Pam RHEINLANDER 237 01:50:28 4 34 107 00:12:26 3:06 sec/100m 4 31 90 00:01:42 00:04:33 5 67 195 01:02:12 13.5 m/hr 3 55 162 00:01:19 8 100 246 00:32:48 12:08 min/m
6 88 232 Lila OWENS 338 01:58:24 7 93 228 00:15:21 3:50 sec/100m 8 126 285 00:04:11 00:05:20 6 90 235 01:07:57 12.4 m/hr 5 72 190 00:01:31 5 66 200 00:29:23 10:52 min/m
7 93 244 Amanda MACKINTOSH 361 02:02:19 8 97 235 00:15:37 3:54 sec/100m 2 16 54 00:01:17 00:04:58 7 99 255 01:10:57 11.8 m/hr 8 99 241 00:01:58 6 97 241 00:32:28 12:01 min/m
8 107 268 Debbie COTTRELL 292 02:10:46 6 64 161 00:13:44 3:26 sec/100m 7 95 229 00:02:55 00:04:56 8 116 282 01:19:23 10.6 m/hr 7 94 231 00:01:54 7 99 245 00:32:47 12:08 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Joe ANDERS 113 01:13:58 1 12 18 00:09:53 2:28 sec/100m 3 34 55 00:01:18 00:02:52 1 6 6 00:41:41 20.1 m/hr 1 3 9 00:00:30 2 31 37 00:20:35 7:37 min/m
2 15 16 GARY OSBORN 474 01:17:24 3 34 51 00:11:03 2:45 sec/100m 2 8 8 00:00:40 00:02:53 2 13 14 00:44:19 19.0 m/hr 3 36 56 00:00:47 1 30 36 00:20:33 7:36 min/m
3 39 47 David BRIMBERRY 232 01:25:21 4 45 73 00:11:41 2:55 sec/100m 4 55 99 00:01:47 00:03:04 4 41 51 00:49:14 17.1 m/hr 5 61 99 00:00:59 3 47 57 00:21:38 8:01 min/m
4 42 50 Neil MACKINTOSH 360 01:26:05 2 23 32 00:10:35 2:38 sec/100m 1 4 4 00:00:35 00:03:48 5 52 67 00:50:40 16.6 m/hr 2 34 53 00:00:46 5 64 84 00:23:26 8:41 min/m
5 63 83 Ken MERENDA 343 01:31:37 8 139 252 00:16:19 4:04 sec/100m 5 80 154 00:02:16 00:04:20 3 35 38 00:48:18 17.4 m/hr 6 71 111 00:01:02 6 70 93 00:23:41 8:46 min/m
6 80 112 Jim FOLEY 183 01:36:00 6 70 103 00:12:24 3:06 sec/100m 6 129 242 00:03:06 00:03:42 6 98 138 00:56:50 14.8 m/hr 7 76 118 00:01:02 4 58 75 00:22:34 8:21 min/m
7 116 169 Randall URBAN 134 01:45:04 9 160 307 01:14:59 18:44 sec/100m       742:59:51 00:03:34 8 112 163 00:58:39 14.3 m/hr                  
8 117 172 Braden GARDNER 176 01:45:47 5 55 86 00:12:00 3:00 sec/100m 7 134 247 00:03:12 00:03:34 7 109 157 00:58:12 14.4 m/hr 8 133 242 00:01:59 7 131 215 00:30:21 11:14 min/m
9 133 220 Dennis BURZYNSKI 391 01:56:10 7 103 178 00:14:14 3:33 sec/100m 8 141 266 00:03:43 00:04:09 9 123 193 01:01:18 13.7 m/hr 4 49 78 00:00:53 8 148 271 00:36:00 13:20 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 94 245 Vicky GEISLER 358 02:02:22 3 116 268 00:17:26 4:21 sec/100m 2 57 140 00:02:06 00:05:04 1 96 251 01:10:33 11.9 m/hr 1 91 226 00:01:51 1 78 216 00:30:23 11:15 min/m
2 104 264 Ellen MAINIERO 224 02:09:14 1 75 187 00:14:28 3:37 sec/100m 3 100 236 00:03:01   2 103 262 01:13:04 11.5 m/hr 2 105 255 00:02:14 2 114 272 00:36:26 13:29 min/m
3 131 301 Miriam RAVIV 319 02:32:34 2 113 265 00:17:15 4:18 sec/100m 1 49 123 00:01:55 00:06:19 3 117 283 01:19:30 10.6 m/hr 3 110 264 00:02:19 4 137 306 00:51:32 19:05 min/m
4 135 308 Joy MERENDA 278 02:44:15 4 131 297 00:21:08 5:17 sec/100m 4 124 277 00:04:00 00:06:45 4 130 297 01:26:23 9.7 m/hr 4 133 301 00:03:48 3 135 302 00:48:54 18:06 min/m
Male
1 21 22 Reyes LOPEZ 146 01:18:47 1 29 44 00:10:53 2:43 sec/100m 1 10 10 00:00:41 00:02:53 1 14 15 00:44:21 18.9 m/hr 1 23 37 00:00:43 2 53 68 00:22:07 8:11 min/m
2 37 45 Tim HANSON 255 01:25:03 2 74 109 00:12:26 3:06 sec/100m 2 41 70 00:01:26 00:03:06 2 38 43 00:48:32 17.3 m/hr 2 55 90 00:00:55 1 48 58 00:21:41 8:01 min/m
3 123 190 Phillip WILHITE 394 01:50:09 3 128 227 00:15:19 3:49 sec/100m 3 154 294 00:04:37 00:03:52 3 119 180 01:00:12 14.0 m/hr 4 140 253 00:02:13 3 112 174 00:27:46 10:17 min/m
4 147 252 James OWENS 342 02:03:51 4 151 281 00:18:51 4:42 sec/100m 4 156 298 00:04:46 00:04:38 4 149 253 01:10:47 11.9 m/hr 3 108 184 00:01:29 4 113 177 00:27:57 10:21 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 143 243 G Roger GIELOW 196 02:01:39 1 69 102 00:12:23 3:05 sec/100m 1 94 178 00:02:28 00:05:11 1 140 236 01:07:59 12.4 m/hr 1 143 262 00:02:19 1 149 273 00:36:29 13:30 min/m
Fat Tire
Female
1 29 111 Kelli NEWLON 236 01:35:56 2 49 140 00:13:16 3:19 sec/100m 3 82 194 00:02:35 00:03:28 1 49 165 00:58:55 14.3 m/hr 1 3 23 00:00:38 1 4 34 00:20:30 7:35 min/m
2 60 185 Lynn HUNT 117 01:48:33 1 9 33 00:10:35 2:38 sec/100m 1 55 138 00:02:06 00:04:30 2 74 210 01:04:15 13.1 m/hr 3 77 202 00:01:36 2 71 208 00:29:58 11:06 min/m
3 99 254 Courtney BEARDEN 412 02:05:04 3 80 201 00:14:40 3:40 sec/100m 2 70 162 00:02:19 00:04:59 3 110 273 01:16:12 11.0 m/hr 2 57 164 00:01:20 3 80 218 00:30:31 11:18 min/m
4 129 299 Kim SALAZAR 405 02:31:07 4 129 291 00:19:50 4:57 sec/100m 4 136 305 00:07:38 00:05:32 4 132 299 01:28:39 9.5 m/hr 4 126 288 00:02:54 4 93 236 00:32:05 11:53 min/m
Male
1 122 189 Albert PATTILLO 380 01:49:52 5 120 207 00:14:47 3:41 sec/100m 2 57 101 00:01:48 00:04:20 2 133 220 01:05:27 12.8 m/hr 1 50 79 00:00:53 1 108 159 00:26:55 9:58 min/m
2 125 192 Taylor DUNN 379 01:50:27 1 89 136 00:13:11 3:17 sec/100m 5 147 281 00:04:04 00:04:13 1 103 144 00:57:10 14.7 m/hr 7 157 298 00:03:26 3 137 242 00:32:34 12:03 min/m
3 140 239 Gabriel MONTOYA 316 01:59:59 3 105 180 00:14:17 3:34 sec/100m 4 146 280 00:04:03 00:04:53 3 137 231 01:07:35 12.4 m/hr 2 77 119 00:01:02 4 139 252 00:33:00 12:13 min/m
4 148 256 Javier SALAZAR 378 02:05:23 7 157 296 00:20:45 5:11 sec/100m 6 157 300 00:04:59 00:04:55 4 138 233 01:07:53 12.4 m/hr 5 142 260 00:02:17 2 128 202 00:29:27 10:54 min/m
5 150 261 David FAVER 315 02:07:43 4 109 186 00:14:28 3:37 sec/100m 3 142 273 00:03:55 00:04:25 5 139 234 01:07:55 12.4 m/hr 6 153 290 00:02:58 5 152 283 00:38:25 14:13 min/m
6 160 297 Al BOOS 127 02:28:53 2 99 167 00:13:55 3:28 sec/100m 7 158 301 00:05:14 00:06:06 6 159 302 01:29:25 9.4 m/hr 4 114 199 00:01:36 6 153 285 00:38:41 14:19 min/m
7 163 306 Chris IBE 420 02:38:44 6 123 220 00:15:05 3:46 sec/100m 1 53 89 00:01:42 00:06:04 7 160 303 01:29:40 9.4 m/hr 3 81 124 00:01:05 7 159 305 00:51:10 18:57 min/m
2-Person Relay
1 5 177 DIRKA DIRKA 323 01:46:30 3 8 264 00:17:13 4:18 sec/100m 3 10 212 00:02:46 00:03:45 1 5 176 00:59:40 14.1 m/hr 2 8 28 00:00:40 2 6 137 00:26:09 9:41 min/m
2 8 233 T & C 328 01:58:34 1 5 197 00:14:37 3:39 sec/100m 2 9 211 00:02:44 00:04:02 2 9 271 01:14:51 11.2 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:17 1 5 134 00:26:03 9:39 min/m
3 10 269 MOM & DAUGHTER 140 02:10:55 2 6 204 00:14:44 3:41 sec/100m 1 8 133 00:02:00 00:05:02 3 10 285 01:20:12 10.5 m/hr 3 9 130 00:01:05 3 10 247 00:32:52 12:10 min/m
3-Person Relay
1 1 86 THE BARONS 480 01:32:25 5 7 221 00:15:06 3:46 sec/100m 4 4 40 00:01:03 00:03:27 4 4 162 00:58:36 14.3 m/hr 1 2 2 00:00:21 1 1 3 00:17:16 6:23 min/m
2 2 90 Couch Ninjas 150 01:32:56 3 3 173 00:14:04 3:31 sec/100m 1 1 13 00:00:43 00:03:03 2 2 145 00:57:11 14.7 m/hr 4 5 5 00:00:24 2 2 35 00:20:33 7:36 min/m
3 3 96 THE HEADLESS CHICKENS 222 01:33:37 2 2 166 00:13:55 3:28 sec/100m 2 2 16 00:00:45 00:03:23 3 3 147 00:57:24 14.6 m/hr 2 3 3 00:00:23 3 3 43 00:21:08 7:49 min/m
4 4 116 4MSSKI 329 01:36:47 4 4 196 00:14:37 3:39 sec/100m 7 7 130 00:01:59 00:03:27 1 1 129 00:56:13 14.9 m/hr 5 6 12 00:00:33 4 4 82 00:23:24 8:40 min/m
5 6 208 SUMMERGLEN SISTERS 115 01:53:24 1 1 20 00:09:57 2:29 sec/100m 6 6 78 00:01:32 00:04:41 7 8 269 01:14:01 11.3 m/hr 3 4 4 00:00:23 5 7 169 00:27:30 10:11 min/m
6 7 221 SCRAMBLED LEGS 158 01:56:12 6 9 290 00:19:47 4:56 sec/100m 3 3 39 00:01:03 00:06:02 5 6 207 01:03:32 13.2 m/hr 6 7 15 00:00:34 6 8 226 00:31:15 11:34 min/m
7 9 255 Jornie 482 02:05:07 7 10 299 00:21:39 5:24 sec/100m 5 5 53 00:01:16 00:04:29 6 7 238 01:08:02 12.3 m/hr 7 10 172 00:01:25 7 9 243 00:32:44 12:07 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Tri ] [ Swim/Bike] [ Swim/Run ] [ Bike/Run ]

2014 Wurst Tri Ever
Swim/Bike Results
# of finishers: 10
# of female finishers: 5
# of male finishers: 5
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 Bike
(14m)
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Time Overall
Pos
Gender
Pos
KOH Time Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 3 Ann VITT 149 01:16:52.937 1 2 00:11:01.077 2:45 sec/100m 00:01:38.017 3 1   1 4 01:04:13.843 13.1 m/hr
2 5 Jeanne YTURRI 161 01:20:54.780 2 3 00:11:40.853 2:55 sec/100m 00:02:48.047 6 4 00:04:41.343 3 6 01:06:25.880 12.6 m/hr
3 6 Beth JANICEK 275 01:23:00.590 3 6 00:14:36.800 3:39 sec/100m 00:02:41.413 5 3 00:05:14.287 2 5 01:05:42.377 12.8 m/hr
4 7 Cathy SORSBY 321 01:25:20.660 4 7 00:15:31.427 3:52 sec/100m 00:02:24.377 4 2 00:04:54.303 4 7 01:07:24.857 12.5 m/hr
5 10 Andrea HALL 385 02:17:43.043 5 9 00:17:09.797 4:17 sec/100m 00:04:39.693 9 5 00:08:36.853 5 10 01:55:53.553 7.2 m/hr
Male
1 1 Orb GREENWALD 108 00:52:34.220 1 1 00:09:02.570 2:15 sec/100m 00:01:00.157 1 1   1 1 00:42:31.493 19.8 m/hr
2 2 Matthew DRIFFILL 160 00:58:31.257 2 4 00:11:52.417 2:58 sec/100m 00:01:20.010 2 2 00:02:48.943 2 2 00:45:18.830 18.5 m/hr
3 4 Wilson SHEPARD 413 01:19:40.840 4 8 00:16:36.213 4:09 sec/100m 00:03:26.603 7 3 00:03:43.470 3 3 00:59:38.023 14.1 m/hr
4 8 Brett LUNSFORD 322 01:29:14.960 3 5 00:13:25.220 3:21 sec/100m 00:03:26.710 8 4 00:04:24.267 4 8 01:12:23.030 11.6 m/hr
5 9 Brenden SANDERS 384 02:10:00.953 5 10 00:18:27.557 4:36 sec/100m 00:06:28.987 10 5 00:07:53.597 5 9 01:45:04.410 8.0 m/hr
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Tri ] [ Swim/Bike] [ Swim/Run ] [ Bike/Run ]

2014 Wurst Tri Ever
Swim/Run Results
# of finishers: 10
# of female finishers: 5
# of male finishers: 5
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 Run
(2.7m)
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 4 Deborah BARTHOLD 116 00:44:44.00 1 1 00:11:44.00 2:55 sec/100m 3 8 00:04:56.00 4 1 00:28:06.00 10:24 min/m
2 5 Melanie WOITASKE 317 00:47:38.00 3 5 00:13:55.00 3:28 sec/100m 1 6 00:04:03.00 5 2 00:29:40.00 10:59 min/m
3 7 Alexis PRUST 330 00:49:53.00 2 2 00:13:11.00 3:17 sec/100m 2 7 00:04:11.00 6 3 00:32:32.00 12:02 min/m
Male
1 1 James WILDER 437 00:39:18.00 1 3 00:13:16.00 3:18 sec/100m 4 4 00:03:51.00 1 1 00:22:11.00 8:12 min/m
2 2 Steven PRUST 331 00:41:46.00 5 8 00:15:43.00 3:55 sec/100m 2 2 00:01:25.00 3 3 00:24:39.00 9:07 min/m
3 3 Todd LONG 318 00:42:01.00 2 4 00:13:50.00 3:27 sec/100m 5 5 00:03:59.00 2 2 00:24:12.00 8:57 min/m
4 6 Craig KUGLEN 238 00:48:49.00 4 7 00:15:37.00 3:54 sec/100m 1 1 00:00:19.00 7 4 00:32:54.00 12:10 min/m
5 8 Henry WILDER 436 01:01:00.00 3 6 00:15:35.00 3:53 sec/100m 3 3 00:01:39.00 8 5 00:43:47.00 16:12 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Tri ] [ Swim/Bike] [ Swim/Run ] [ Bike/Run ]

2014 Wurst Tri Ever
Bike/Run Results
# of finishers: 20
# of female finishers: 8
# of male finishers: 12
Overall Bike
(14m)
T1 Run
(2.7m)
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No KOH Time Finish
Time
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 5 Ginny LUXTON 445 01:16:20 00:03:35 1 4 00:50:52 16.5 m/hr 3 6 00:01:00 1 5 00:24:28 9:03 min/m
2 9 Kelly LANFORD 459 01:25:32 00:04:23 2 10 01:00:22 13.9 m/hr 1 2 00:00:41 2 6 00:24:30 9:04 min/m
3 11 Katie BARNES 454 01:29:11 00:03:28 3 11 01:01:57 13.6 m/hr 2 4 00:00:56 3 9 00:26:18 9:44 min/m
4 12 Mercedes LORENZO 455 01:42:11 00:05:48 4 13 01:10:55 11.8 m/hr 4 8 00:01:04 4 13 00:30:13 11:11 min/m
5 15 Suzan STYRON 442 01:57:49 00:05:13 6 17 01:22:57 10.1 m/hr 5 9 00:01:16 5 14 00:33:37 12:26 min/m
6 17 Diana SALAZAR 461 02:02:10 00:05:48 5 16 01:19:56 10.5 m/hr 6 17 00:02:56 6 17 00:39:19 14:33 min/m
7 18 Tina O'MAHONEY 451 02:22:54 00:05:34 7 18 01:26:16 9.7 m/hr 8 20 00:04:49 8 20 00:51:49 19:11 min/m
8 20 Meghan O'MAHONEY 453 03:00:51 00:06:16 8 20 02:09:05 6.5 m/hr 7 18 00:03:17 7 18 00:48:30 17:57 min/m
Male
1 1 Ed Solis 490 01:03:16 00:02:31 1 1 00:40:11 20.9 m/hr 6 11 00:01:25 2 2 00:21:41 8:01 min/m
2 2 Mark KROWSKI 460 01:07:22 00:02:38 2 2 00:44:17 19.0 m/hr 2 3 00:00:54 3 3 00:22:11 8:12 min/m
3 3 Rayland LUXTON 446 01:08:24 00:02:44 3 3 00:47:05 17.8 m/hr 4 7 00:01:03 1 1 00:20:17 7:30 min/m
4 4 Wayne BROWN 447 01:16:14 00:03:09 5 6 00:53:03 15.8 m/hr 1 1 00:00:29 4 4 00:22:43 8:24 min/m
5 6 Laxton LENDELL 449 01:20:25 00:03:37 6 7 00:53:30 15.7 m/hr 10 15 00:02:21 5 7 00:24:35 9:06 min/m
6 7 Jim CLINEBELL 448 01:21:53 00:03:13 4 5 00:52:38 16.0 m/hr 7 12 00:01:28 8 11 00:27:47 10:17 min/m
7 8 Richard GARZA 456 01:22:01 00:03:11 7 8 00:53:51 15.6 m/hr 11 16 00:02:30 6 8 00:25:40 9:30 min/m
8 10 Victor HERNANDEZ JR 450 01:27:47 00:03:28 8 9 00:59:57 14.0 m/hr 3 5 00:00:57 7 10 00:26:54 9:57 min/m
9 13 Daniel GEISLER 457 01:46:01 00:04:57 10 14 01:14:24 11.3 m/hr 8 13 00:01:41 9 12 00:29:57 11:05 min/m
10 14 RAMIRO GUITIERREZ 479 01:46:19 00:04:13 9 12 01:07:17 12.5 m/hr 9 14 00:02:00 10 15 00:37:03 13:43 min/m
11 16 Michael O'BRIEN 458 01:58:09 00:04:42 11 15 01:18:52 10.7 m/hr 5 10 00:01:19 11 16 00:37:59 14:04 min/m
12 19 Neil O'MAHONEY 452 02:22:54 00:05:40 12 19 01:26:22 9.7 m/hr 12 19 00:04:46 12 19 00:51:47 19:10 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.