Miracle Match Marathon Results

[ Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]
2014 Miracle Match Results
Marathon
# of Finishers: 196
# of Women: 77
# of Men: 108
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish
Time
Pace
(from gun)
Overall
Female
1 1 7 Maria MARTINEZ 96 00:34:59 01:03:01 00:48:54 00:49:42 03:16:38 7:30 min/m
2 2 8 Eva CONTRERAS 108 00:35:00 01:03:02 00:48:53 00:53:19 03:20:15 7:38 min/m
3 3 10 Emily BALCH 162 00:34:23 01:03:54 00:49:15 00:54:21 03:21:55 7:42 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Micah TIROP 1 00:27:46 00:51:32 00:39:21 00:43:15 02:41:35 6:10 min/m
2 2 2 Romero POMPILIO 193 00:28:19 00:54:22 00:43:49 00:50:51 02:57:21 6:46 min/m
3 3 3 Michael LEE 39 00:27:50 00:53:19 00:45:04 01:01:08 03:07:23 7:09 min/m
Masters
Female
1 6 27 Ruel SWORD 57 00:35:29 01:09:09 00:55:04 01:02:10 03:41:54 8:28 min/m
Male
1 8 11 Lonnie COONE 187 00:33:06 01:04:56 00:49:08 00:57:06 03:24:18 7:47 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 35 109 Lexi SMITH 27 00:49:01 01:30:26 01:08:49 01:18:35 04:46:52 10:56 min/m
2 77 196 Andrea KELLY 117     01:48:20 02:04:08 07:26:02 17:01 min/m
Male
1 72 120 Dakota COFFEE 94 00:45:09 01:27:34 01:18:18 01:21:56 04:52:59 11:10 min/m
2 79 132 Wyatt WHORTON 209 00:42:54 01:26:09 01:28:30 01:35:58 05:13:32 11:58 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 23 84 Alexis GLASCO 82 00:47:14 01:25:18 01:06:21 01:14:49 04:33:45 10:26 min/m
Male
1 17 24 Norman LANFORD 87 00:30:35 01:06:17 00:56:21 01:07:44 03:40:58 8:26 min/m
2 33 45 John SOLOMON 189 00:38:31 01:12:59 00:58:47 01:05:42 03:56:01 9:00 min/m
3 40 56 Kevin VAN LEEUWEN 207 00:39:57 01:10:30 00:56:25 01:18:09 04:05:03 9:21 min/m
4 46 67 Yousef MUTHANA 135 00:36:33 01:13:33 01:04:45 01:26:18 04:21:11 9:58 min/m
5 78 130 Chucky VANEK 186 00:42:38 01:25:32 01:26:16 01:38:36 05:13:04 11:56 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 4 20 Krystle GRANT 34 00:38:05 01:06:50 00:50:57 00:55:52 03:31:46 8:04 min/m
2 5 23 Chelsy CORK 169 00:37:11 01:09:39 00:54:53 00:59:09 03:40:54 8:25 min/m
3 12 53 Jamie BENNETT 85 00:39:59 01:18:27 00:57:15 01:08:27 04:04:10 9:19 min/m
4 15 61 Stacey SMITH 81 00:41:29 01:16:56 01:04:58 01:10:23 04:13:48 9:41 min/m
5 21 82 Megan ARMSTRONG 20 00:48:45 01:26:41 01:05:54 01:11:10 04:32:31 10:24 min/m
6 37 112 Eunyi KIM-MURPHY 72 00:48:54 01:34:19 01:11:06 01:14:24 04:48:44 11:01 min/m
7 49 138 Alison JONES 29 00:45:07 01:27:11 01:20:58 01:42:49 05:16:06 12:03 min/m
8 52 144 Breanna WALDRUP 111 00:51:59 01:35:58 01:20:21 01:33:50 05:22:09 12:17 min/m
9 67 177 Erin BUSBY 121 00:52:15 01:49:43 01:43:16 01:40:02 06:05:17 13:56 min/m
Male
1 12 15 Brandon CARIUS 101 00:36:56 01:06:14 00:51:08 00:55:06 03:29:24 7:59 min/m
2 22 30 Nathan LANGFITT 49 00:38:13 01:10:58 00:55:40 01:00:11 03:45:04 8:35 min/m
3 25 34 Alan KEEFER 151 00:37:55 01:06:40 00:56:00 01:09:07 03:49:43 8:46 min/m
4 81 143 Andrew OLSEN 110 00:51:59 01:35:56 01:20:23 01:33:49 05:22:09 12:17 min/m
5 82 146 Israel VILLALOBOS 17 00:45:08 01:27:35 01:19:17 01:52:16 05:24:18 12:22 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 17 72 Sarah FLORES-VALDEZ 89 00:41:32 01:19:21 01:07:37 01:14:43 04:23:14 10:02 min/m
2 30 98 Deana WALKER 148 00:47:14 01:25:20 01:07:42 01:19:32 04:39:49 10:40 min/m
3 59 164 Sarah DAVILA 71 00:55:27 01:42:25 01:27:09 01:45:17 05:50:20 13:22 min/m
4 70 182 Tabitha FORMAN 25 00:48:42 01:42:09 01:36:17 02:01:12 06:08:21 14:03 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Robert CHAPA 150 00:32:58 01:00:53 00:46:32 00:51:52 03:12:16 7:20 min/m
2 6 6 Kiplimo CHEMIRMIR 206 00:29:09 00:57:44 00:47:34 01:00:06 03:14:34 7:25 min/m
3 7 9 Iram LEON 146 00:30:02 00:56:11 00:45:50 01:08:40 03:20:45 7:39 min/m
4 15 18 Jessie VILLALPANDO 182 00:37:44 01:07:20 00:52:08 00:53:38 03:30:51 8:02 min/m
5 18 25 Christopher DOE 36 00:35:56 01:10:06 00:54:45 01:00:55 03:41:44 8:27 min/m
6 27 38 Jon STALNAKER 40 00:38:05 01:14:02 01:01:19 01:00:36 03:54:03 8:56 min/m
7 32 44 Matt OCKERMAN 176 00:41:44 01:14:24 00:58:17 01:01:10 03:55:37 8:59 min/m
8 39 54 Brian HALL 84 00:40:00 01:18:28 00:57:14 01:08:28 04:04:12 9:19 min/m
9 65 107 Brent PETERSON 118 00:44:53 01:23:03 01:09:08 01:28:03 04:45:08 10:52 min/m
10 67 110 Johnnie PICKETT 181 00:40:52 01:27:37 01:14:12 01:24:50 04:47:33 10:58 min/m
11 74 124 Brian LUEB 159 00:46:57 01:28:40 01:14:10 01:26:06 04:55:56 11:17 min/m
12 92 160 Roman PEREZ 194 00:41:24 01:37:25 01:31:44 01:48:41 05:39:16 12:56 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 24 86 Helen YANG 138 00:46:52 01:25:56 01:06:43 01:16:00 04:35:33 10:31 min/m
2 25 92 Janet SANKER 123 00:42:24 01:25:15 01:14:16 01:15:54 04:37:51 10:36 min/m
3 26 93 Amy MAY 140 00:44:52 01:25:26 01:12:52 01:15:10 04:38:21 10:37 min/m
4 36 111 Sarahjane LARA 154 00:54:26       04:48:02 10:59 min/m
5 38 113 Michelle BOVEE 33 00:42:56 01:29:37 01:19:17 01:17:58 04:49:50 11:03 min/m
6 39 114 Julia BLOUNT 125 00:45:17 01:23:26 01:10:52 01:30:49 04:50:25 11:05 min/m
7 44 131 Lee Ann LEE 149 00:46:51 01:35:03 01:15:10 01:36:17 05:13:22 11:57 min/m
8 46 134 Calyn HUGHES 163 00:54:25 01:41:25 01:16:49 01:22:49 05:15:30 12:02 min/m
9 57 156 Norma BLASCHKE 171 00:45:59 01:38:24 01:27:57 01:42:49 05:35:11 12:47 min/m
10 62 167 Alicia LORAN 55 00:58:47 01:53:56 01:25:10 01:37:26 05:55:20 13:33 min/m
11 69 180 Nichole MATHIS 103     01:29:14 01:34:30 06:05:47 13:57 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Victor PALMA 97 00:32:32 00:59:09 00:46:42 00:50:57 03:09:22 7:13 min/m
2 13 16 Paul FAYA 141 00:31:10 01:01:37 00:53:33 01:04:18 03:30:39 8:02 min/m
3 14 17 Bradley WILLIAMS 200 00:37:44 01:07:18 00:52:09 00:53:39 03:30:51 8:02 min/m
4 24 32 Scott MOOS 35 00:38:05 01:08:46 00:55:46 01:04:09 03:46:48 8:39 min/m
5 26 36 Caleb MARCINKOVICH 175 00:39:59 01:12:54 00:56:34 01:01:05 03:50:33 8:47 min/m
6 44 65 Kevin LY 59 00:40:54 01:15:56 01:02:48 01:17:40 04:17:20 9:49 min/m
7 53 80 Chad KINBACK 11 00:46:50 01:25:31 01:07:31 01:09:41 04:29:34 10:17 min/m
8 69 116 Ryan MCMENIMAN 48 00:42:29 01:21:47 01:14:04 01:32:35 04:50:56 11:06 min/m
9 88 155 Gregory BLASCHKE 155 00:45:59 01:38:22 01:28:00 01:42:48 05:35:11 12:47 min/m
10 91 159 Shane WATWOOD 143 00:55:00 01:44:22 01:24:00 01:33:35 05:36:58 12:51 min/m
11 105 188 Boots KRETZMEIER 197 01:00:35 01:49:57 01:34:55 01:54:05 06:19:34 14:29 min/m
12 106 191 Gerry AMUNDSON 45 00:58:15     01:49:35 06:32:04 14:57 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 8 37 Gwen MORAVEC 23 00:40:35 01:13:55 00:57:00 01:01:21 03:52:53 8:53 min/m
2 10 46 Tonya TREPINSKI 134 00:36:26 01:12:25 01:00:05 01:08:03 03:57:02 9:02 min/m
3 13 58 Beth FILLA 18 00:41:26 01:18:20 00:59:53 01:08:00 04:07:42 9:27 min/m
4 16 71 Rebecca GARTRELL 107 00:41:31 01:18:20 01:08:38 01:14:43 04:23:13 10:02 min/m
5 18 76 Susan DUMAS 112 00:43:25 01:23:57 01:08:38 01:12:40 04:28:42 10:15 min/m
6 19 79 Karin SLOUGH 12 00:46:50 01:25:30 01:07:34 01:09:39 04:29:34 10:17 min/m
7 40 118 Terri BREWEN 178 00:46:45 01:29:52 01:12:25 01:23:11 04:52:14 11:09 min/m
8 43 129 Jennifer CHAMBERLAIN 166 00:52:30 01:40:34 01:19:11 01:20:44 05:13:01 11:56 min/m
9 45 133 Tanya GILE 8 00:54:25 01:41:25 01:16:51 01:22:32 05:15:15 12:01 min/m
10 50 141 Scymentress WILLIAMS 152 00:52:21 01:37:44 01:22:52 01:28:05 05:21:03 12:15 min/m
11 54 147 Liza ESQUIVEL 195 00:51:07 01:38:56 01:21:44 01:34:14 05:26:03 12:26 min/m
12 61 166 Dk LOVICK 46 00:58:46 01:54:09 01:24:56 01:37:26 05:55:19 13:33 min/m
13 63 168 Cyndi JETTON 157 00:52:52 01:49:54 01:35:39 01:37:28 05:55:55 13:35 min/m
14 65 175 Amy SHARP 91     01:28:38 01:28:28 06:03:58 13:53 min/m
15 66 176 Jessica PITTMAN 109     01:28:38 01:28:29 06:03:58 13:53 min/m
16 71 184 Terri ACKERMANN 102 00:49:07 01:41:46 01:36:17 02:01:10 06:08:22 14:03 min/m
17 72 187 Kerri KRETZMEIER 142 01:00:37 01:49:55 01:34:57 01:54:04 06:19:34 14:29 min/m
18 73 189 Sheila Bundscho LEWIS 63     01:31:45 01:47:22 06:21:15 14:33 min/m
19 76 195 Renee LARSON 131     01:48:16 02:04:06 07:26:01 17:01 min/m
Male
1 10 13 Daniel SANTOS-COSTA 173 00:36:19 01:03:56 00:52:14 00:56:13 03:28:44 7:58 min/m
2 23 31 Steve GREENHALGH 133     00:54:56 01:02:17 03:45:46 8:37 min/m
3 36 50 Brian COLEMAN 139 00:40:00 01:13:43 00:58:17 01:09:09 04:01:11 9:12 min/m
4 47 68 Sergiu TOFANEL 201 00:38:05 01:14:01 01:04:41 01:24:25 04:21:14 9:58 min/m
5 70 117 Bobby TLUSTOS 62 00:48:52 01:31:37 01:10:20 01:20:44 04:51:36 11:07 min/m
6 73 123 Jeffery BOTT 51         04:55:55 11:17 min/m
7 84 149 Jose SANDOVAL 196 00:50:42 01:36:51 01:24:13 01:37:09 05:28:57 12:33 min/m
8 96 170 Michael LEWIS 90 00:47:23 01:37:51 01:40:55 01:52:13 05:58:23 13:40 min/m
9 100 178 Kelly GALLOWAY 16 00:56:04 01:44:42 01:27:45 01:57:03 06:05:36 13:57 min/m
10 102 183 Jason COFFEE 93 00:48:42 01:42:08 01:36:16 02:01:14 06:08:22 14:03 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 11 48 Yolanda COMBS 165 00:40:33 01:13:56 00:57:34 01:06:09 03:58:14 9:05 min/m
2 20 81 Amy WAN 167 00:45:08 01:24:01 01:08:53 01:13:42 04:31:45 10:22 min/m
3 29 97 Marcey FUTRIS 191 00:45:20 01:28:02 01:10:24 01:15:37 04:39:24 10:39 min/m
4 32 103 Theresa SCOTT 208 00:49:06 01:28:23 01:08:30 01:15:56 04:41:56 10:45 min/m
5 53 145 Sunny YU 83 00:52:00 01:35:59 01:20:24 01:34:47 05:23:11 12:20 min/m
6 56 153 Elizabeth WHITTEBERRY 9     01:23:18 01:14:13 05:32:05 12:40 min/m
7 60 165 Elizabeth MENDIOLA 180 00:58:46 01:53:11 01:25:54 01:37:26 05:55:19 13:33 min/m
8 75 192 Patricia HELLER 129     01:37:30 01:43:45 06:38:34 15:12 min/m
Male
1 35 49 Sergio LEONARDI 205 00:37:03 01:10:20 01:00:05 01:12:46 04:00:16 9:10 min/m
2 37 51 Johnny VASQUEZ 88 00:40:54 01:15:06 01:01:02 01:04:25 04:01:28 9:12 min/m
3 43 63 Sam ORR 113 00:38:04 01:14:06 01:01:43 01:20:36 04:14:31 9:42 min/m
4 52 78 Cedric SIRIWARDENA 161 00:40:14 01:20:29 01:07:23 01:21:09 04:29:17 10:16 min/m
5 56 88 Marty LEOS 185 00:39:12 01:17:12 01:12:05 01:28:09 04:36:40 10:33 min/m
6 57 89 Raji SINGH 65 00:45:43 01:23:07 01:09:01 01:19:20 04:37:11 10:34 min/m
7 58 90 Steve KERSEN 64 00:45:45 01:23:06 01:10:04 01:18:16 04:37:14 10:34 min/m
8 59 91 John BOWMAN 168 00:43:48 01:23:08 01:08:22 01:22:21 04:37:40 10:35 min/m
9 64 106 Nicholas BIANCO 61 00:42:00 01:18:00 01:12:41 01:30:17 04:43:00 10:48 min/m
10 86 151 James BAUDHUIN 100 00:51:31 01:40:27 01:26:49 01:30:48 05:29:37 12:34 min/m
11 103 185 Charlie MACMASTER 114 00:57:25 01:45:48 01:33:41 01:55:10 06:12:06 14:12 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 7 33 Sonia De Freitas GOMES 132     01:33:22 01:30:14 03:48:37 8:43 min/m
2 22 83 Jenny STINSON 32 00:44:41 01:23:54 01:06:49 01:17:14 04:32:39 10:24 min/m
3 27 94 Norma DEALCALA 183 00:45:40 01:24:39 01:07:29 01:20:48 04:38:37 10:38 min/m
4 51 142 Dagmar ALVIS 179 00:50:20 01:39:41 01:23:30 01:28:36 05:22:08 12:17 min/m
5 58 162 Kay WILLIAMS 106 00:47:18 01:39:20 01:28:54 01:46:16 05:41:48 13:02 min/m
6 64 173 Jill SMITH 136     01:27:33 01:35:47 05:59:35 13:43 min/m
7 68 179 Tracy DUNFORD 69     01:29:08 01:34:31 06:05:47 13:57 min/m
Male
1 29 40 Mark HECHLER 128 00:38:15 01:12:56 00:59:53 01:03:52 03:54:57 8:58 min/m
2 38 52 Gustavo Eduardo LEVY COELHO JUNIOR 122     01:34:23 01:42:36 04:02:00 9:14 min/m
3 41 57 Dan BECKER 43 00:41:50 01:15:52 01:01:29 01:06:59 04:06:11 9:23 min/m
4 45 66 Brett BASSHAM 145 00:42:07 01:18:19 01:05:40 01:11:28 04:17:36 9:49 min/m
5 49 74 Christopher RUSSELL 50 00:42:29 01:21:46 01:13:32 01:08:27 04:26:16 10:09 min/m
6 51 77 Peter BARAJAS 130 00:44:52 01:23:01 01:08:03 01:12:59 04:28:57 10:15 min/m
7 60 96 Bob SIMON 54 00:45:29 01:23:57 01:12:48 01:16:48 04:39:03 10:39 min/m
8 62 100 Jeff CONNER 60 00:45:02 01:27:32 01:06:26 01:21:05 04:40:07 10:41 min/m
9 66 108 Vance FLOSENZIER 42 00:50:43 01:28:25 01:08:45 01:18:32 04:46:25 10:55 min/m
10 75 125 Ronnie OSBORN 116 00:50:12 01:34:16 01:16:49 01:22:11 05:03:30 11:35 min/m
11 98 172 Ross DARROW 24     01:27:33 01:35:46 05:59:34 13:43 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 14 60 Barbara BELLOWS 160 00:38:36 01:16:54 01:03:41 01:11:48 04:11:00 9:34 min/m
2 41 121 Julie HANKINS 192 00:46:42 01:34:45 01:13:49 01:19:56 04:55:13 11:16 min/m
3 42 122 Donna KLUCK 119 00:46:43 01:34:46 01:13:48 01:19:55 04:55:14 11:16 min/m
4 55 152 Kim SYMONS 147     01:23:14 01:14:13 05:32:04 12:40 min/m
5 74 190 Laura GARRETT 190     01:28:07 01:46:33 06:21:30 14:33 min/m
Male
1 9 12 Mickey SEILER 203 00:32:21 01:00:53 00:51:01 01:04:14 03:28:31 7:57 min/m
2 19 26 Paul MOVROYDIS 198 00:34:31 01:10:09 00:55:34 01:01:36 03:41:52 8:28 min/m
3 30 41 Paul GRINVALDS 28 00:40:11 01:13:46 00:58:04 01:03:01 03:55:04 8:58 min/m
4 54 85 Rex FIELD 66 00:41:21 01:17:37 01:09:17 01:25:29 04:33:45 10:26 min/m
5 63 102 John SLATE 80 00:43:37 01:25:18 01:08:11 01:23:53 04:41:00 10:43 min/m
6 71 119 Jorge GONZALEZ 184 00:47:15 01:27:34 01:06:35 01:31:25 04:52:50 11:10 min/m
7 87 154 Kyle THRELKELD 73 00:47:58 01:46:34 01:23:55 01:36:09 05:34:38 12:46 min/m
8 94 163 Robert BABBITT 170 00:49:23 01:42:38 01:30:02 01:46:56 05:49:01 13:19 min/m
9 97 171 Digennaro MICHAEL 199 00:51:06 01:44:15 01:33:12 01:50:06 05:58:40 13:41 min/m
10 99 174 Jim AUSTIN 30       01:28:28 06:01:13 13:47 min/m
11 104 186 Harold LANCE JR. 144 00:54:55 01:55:20 01:36:02 01:50:31 06:16:50 14:23 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
      Maggie MOUNT 202         05:57:13 13:39 min/m
Male
1 28 39 Hudon WHITE 21 00:41:59 01:14:37 00:58:19 00:59:44 03:54:41 8:57 min/m
2 34 47 David JOHNSON 153 00:39:05 01:14:49 00:59:03 01:04:08 03:57:07 9:03 min/m
3 48 69 Eunsup KIM 92 00:51:13 01:27:24 01:02:30 01:00:17 04:21:25 9:58 min/m
4 61 99 Gregg GASS 177 00:46:20 01:31:52 01:07:13 01:14:33 04:39:59 10:41 min/m
5 77 128 Xinji LI 105 00:49:35 01:31:47 01:18:08 01:31:49 05:11:21 11:53 min/m
6 90 158 Clarence SUDLER 79 00:48:16 01:32:47 01:24:49 01:49:57 05:35:50 12:49 min/m
7 93 161 Pete THAUWALD 76 00:54:22 01:44:43 01:24:52 01:36:36 05:40:33 12:59 min/m
8 95 169 Randall WARD 13 00:51:06 01:42:18 01:34:41 01:50:07 05:58:13 13:40 min/m
9 101 181 Ken UTZINGER 104     01:29:10 01:36:16 06:07:32 14:01 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 11 14 Larry LICHNOVSKY 115 00:36:05 01:07:53 00:50:48 00:54:11 03:28:58 7:58 min/m
2 76 126 Paul ANDREWS 95 00:42:11 01:21:05 01:14:49 01:47:20 05:05:26 11:39 min/m
3 89 157 Steve JOHNSON 98 00:52:20 01:45:04 01:29:47 01:28:11 05:35:25 12:48 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 68 115 Ed KOPIAK 67 00:42:36 01:20:40 01:14:28 01:32:46 04:50:31 11:05 min/m
2 107 193 Jim REEVE 74 01:03:37     01:52:06 06:44:32 15:26 min/m
3 108 194 Bill GRASS 172 01:06:51     01:52:15 06:44:43 15:26 min/m
Ages 75+
Male
1 83 148 Eugene DEFRONZO 31     01:57:23 02:04:53 05:28:37 12:32 min/m
2 85 150 Daniel SHUFF 156 00:48:05 01:36:54 01:32:26 01:31:53 05:29:20 12:34 min/m
Fire Fighter/Law Enf Relay
Male
1 21 29 THE WOODLANDS FIRE DEPARTMENT 3012 00:36:11 01:18:18 00:59:25 00:49:28 03:43:24 8:31 min/m
2 42 59 ROUND ROCK F.D. 3060 00:24:10 01:38:20 01:07:18 00:58:06 04:07:56 9:27 min/m
3 50 75 FEMME FATALE 3003 00:42:56 01:22:32 01:16:02 01:06:43 04:28:15 10:14 min/m
4 55 87 CAN'T OR WON'T 3052 00:42:07 01:32:14 01:13:20 01:08:56 04:36:38 10:33 min/m
Relay
Female
1 9 43 GIRLS GONE RUNNING 3004 00:39:50 01:25:23 00:51:26 00:58:28 03:55:08 8:58 min/m
2 28 95 RED TUTUS 2 3007 01:01:10 01:27:39 00:57:51 01:11:56 04:38:37 10:38 min/m
3 31 101 RED TUTUS 4 3009 00:52:21 01:36:27 01:02:04 01:10:01 04:40:55 10:43 min/m
4 33 104 RED TUTUS 1 3006 01:01:10 01:27:43 01:01:11 01:12:53 04:42:58 10:48 min/m
5 34 105 RED TUTUS 3 3008 00:52:22 01:36:29 01:01:12 01:12:53 04:42:58 10:48 min/m
6 47 135 BAYLOR GOLD 3001 01:12:12       05:15:53 12:03 min/m
7 48 136 BAYLOR GREEN 3002 01:12:12     01:03:04 05:15:53 12:03 min/m
Male
1 16 22 COPPELL FIRE 3011 00:48:13 01:02:42 00:56:11 00:52:24 03:39:32 8:22 min/m
2 20 28 JAKE LEG 3059 00:38:37 01:14:09 00:52:18 00:57:24 03:42:29 8:29 min/m
3 31 42 MUSTANGS 3057 00:42:25 01:16:23 00:50:01 01:06:13 03:55:04 8:58 min/m
4 80 137 BAYLOR BLACK 3010 01:12:15     01:04:00 05:15:53 12:03 min/m
Mixed
1 1 19 GJ3 3017 00:40:35 01:02:53 00:56:28 00:51:21 03:31:18 8:03 min/m
2 2 21 P413X 3054 00:41:13 01:13:15 00:48:18 00:54:08 03:36:55 8:16 min/m
3 3 35 FLYING SEAHORSES 3053 00:42:13 01:18:34 00:55:54 00:53:37 03:50:20 8:47 min/m
4 4 55 BUGTUSSLE BANDITS 3014 00:52:06 01:42:55 00:39:55 00:49:29 04:04:27 9:19 min/m
5 5 62 GRYFFINDOR 3018 00:54:23 01:17:23 01:08:43 00:53:45 04:14:16 9:42 min/m
6 6 64 WUT WUT 3058 00:43:40 01:31:53 01:01:56 00:57:39 04:15:10 9:44 min/m
7 7 70 CHURCH UNDER THE BRIDGE TROLLS 3015 00:58:54 01:24:14 00:54:12 01:05:30 04:22:52 10:02 min/m
8 8 73 FANTASTIC FOUR 3016 00:57:42 01:15:58 00:55:04 01:15:02 04:23:48 10:04 min/m
9 9 127 BAYLOR STRON 3013 01:12:14     00:54:04 05:06:52 11:42 min/m
10 10 139 TEMPLEGALLOWAY1 3055 00:59:06 01:47:45 01:16:21 01:17:06 05:20:19 12:13 min/m
11 11 140 TEMPLE GALLOWAY 2 3056 00:59:05 01:47:43 01:16:21 01:17:09 05:20:20 12:13 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

2014 Miracle Match Results
Half Marathon
# of Finishers: 346
# of Women: 198
# of Men: 148
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Split 1 Split 2 Finish
Time
Pace
(from gun)
Overall
Female
1 1 23 Natalie BELEW 709 00:36:32.00 01:04:31.00 01:41:02.00 7:42 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Christian PEREZ 881 00:26:55.00 00:49:37.00 01:16:32.00 5:50 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 25 Jan VICARY 983 00:36:12.00 01:06:57.00 01:43:08.00 7:52 min/m
Male
1 13 13 Jesus Ricardo GOMEZ 844 00:29:57.00 01:03:51.00 01:33:47.00 7:09 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 85 211 Spencer CANTER 996 00:42:48.00 01:44:05.00 02:26:53.00 11:12 min/m
2 89 216 Jasmine HULL 687 00:48:54.00 01:38:58.00 02:27:52.00 11:17 min/m
3 119 256 Camryn CLARK 698 00:49:11.00 01:48:11.00 02:37:22.00 12:00 min/m
4 121 258 Lauren DUDLEY 960 00:48:50.00 01:48:54.00 02:37:43.00 12:02 min/m
5 129 266 Caroline GOODNIGHT 961 00:48:50.00 01:51:43.00 02:40:33.00 12:15 min/m
6 160 304 Mikaela NEUMANN 858 00:58:42.00 01:59:45.00 02:58:27.00 13:37 min/m
Male
1 22 22 Peter FERRETTER 859 00:34:22.00 01:06:16.00 01:40:37.00 7:40 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 7 45 Denise SCHNEIDER 5360 00:36:42.00 01:13:31.00 01:50:13.00 8:24 min/m
2 17 76 Haley BARTELL 619 00:39:25.00 01:17:16.00 01:56:40.00 8:54 min/m
3 23 88 Genevieve PENA 5358 00:40:26.00 01:18:33.00 01:58:58.00 9:04 min/m
4 26 97 Audrey MURCHLAND 742 00:41:54.00 01:17:58.00 01:59:52.00 9:08 min/m
5 27 99 Bailee SAWYER 743 00:41:54.00 01:17:58.00 01:59:52.00 9:08 min/m
6 41 128 Kelsey HENRY 754 00:41:28.00 01:24:38.00 02:06:06.00 9:37 min/m
7 48 151 Alicia ANDRUCHUK 683 00:45:43.00 01:24:36.00 02:10:18.00 9:56 min/m
8 70 184 Katelyn GAMBREL 622 00:45:58.00 01:32:25.00 02:18:22.00 10:33 min/m
9 71 185 Ariel LUHRS 875 00:45:42.00 01:33:00.00 02:18:42.00 10:35 min/m
10 82 206 Jenna CONNER 695 00:49:26.00 01:34:13.00 02:23:39.00 10:57 min/m
11 83 207 Jasmine JOHNSON 965 00:48:04.00 01:37:23.00 02:25:27.00 11:06 min/m
12 101 234 Kiersten ROMANOV 949 00:49:41.00 01:41:24.00 02:31:04.00 11:31 min/m
13 103 236 Jessica VICTORINO 855 00:47:25.00 01:44:08.00 02:31:32.00 11:34 min/m
14 139 280 Emily NEUMANN 829 00:54:44.00 01:51:32.00 02:46:15.00 12:41 min/m
15 147 289 Katie SHERMAN 712 00:57:41.00 01:54:16.00 02:51:56.00 13:07 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Dan GUDGER 958 00:29:44.00 00:59:13.00 01:28:56.00 6:47 min/m
2 12 12 Dillon GASPER 740 00:33:27.00 00:59:28.00 01:32:54.00 7:05 min/m
3 23 24 Patrick FREEMAN 715 00:36:08.00 01:06:53.00 01:43:01.00 7:51 min/m
4 37 43 Josh KRESOWATY 894 00:34:22.00 01:14:58.00 01:49:20.00 8:20 min/m
5 41 48 John REUL 978 00:36:58.00 01:14:03.00 01:51:00.00 8:28 min/m
6 69 93 Zachary SHARPE 685 00:39:26.00 01:19:46.00 01:59:12.00 9:05 min/m
7 72 98 Justin BEGNOCHE 872 00:41:55.00 01:17:58.00 01:59:52.00 9:08 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 3 29 Jessica RUSSELL 625 00:37:55.00 01:07:09.00 01:45:04.00 8:01 min/m
2 5 39 Alicia JOHNSON 735 00:36:41.00 01:10:58.00 01:47:39.00 8:12 min/m
3 10 58 Leslie ORR 874 00:39:59.00 01:13:19.00 01:53:17.00 8:38 min/m
4 28 101 Jeanna GOAINS 658 00:41:12.00 01:18:59.00 02:00:11.00 9:10 min/m
5 35 116 Alyssa HANEY 699 00:42:42.00 01:20:46.00 02:03:27.00 9:25 min/m
6 44 138 Martha PRECUP 753 00:46:02.00 01:21:29.00 02:07:30.00 9:43 min/m
7 46 141 Deneice COBB 931 00:43:13.00 01:24:56.00 02:08:09.00 9:46 min/m
8 49 152 Jennifer KLUCK 889 00:46:44.00 01:24:12.00 02:10:56.00 9:59 min/m
9 72 186 Chelsea SANDERS 771 00:45:43.00 01:33:18.00 02:19:01.00 10:36 min/m
10 108 242 Christina FLEURY 650 00:50:49.00 01:41:47.00 02:32:36.00 11:38 min/m
11 114 249 Sarah PERLEY 799 00:51:45.00 01:42:20.00 02:34:05.00 11:45 min/m
12 115 251 Lauren BRIDGE 5353 00:53:34.00 01:40:56.00 02:34:29.00 11:47 min/m
13 125 262 Megan MAXWELL 927 00:52:00.00 01:46:51.00 02:38:51.00 12:07 min/m
14 128 265 Amanda JACKSON 766 00:53:43.00 01:46:14.00 02:39:56.00 12:12 min/m
15 130 267 Melissa FARMER 764 00:54:19.00 01:47:32.00 02:41:50.00 12:21 min/m
16 131 268 Jennifer HARWELL 869 00:50:03.00 01:52:14.00 02:42:17.00 12:23 min/m
17 143 284 Lindsey LEMONCELLI 788 00:54:36.00 01:55:01.00 02:49:36.00 12:56 min/m
18 151 294 Adrienne DUNLAP 624 00:58:32.00 01:56:05.00 02:54:37.00 13:19 min/m
19 153 296 Tamara LEHMANN 805 00:58:33.00 01:57:36.00 02:56:09.00 13:26 min/m
20 167 311 Michelle WILLIAMS 688 00:53:19.00 02:07:13.00 03:00:31.00 13:46 min/m
21 175 320 Jeanette SOCKET 778 01:32:12.00 01:32:06.00 03:04:17.00 14:04 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Stephen PETREE 751 00:27:45.00 00:51:29.00 01:19:14.00 6:02 min/m
2 6 6 Kevin SHIMKUS 664 00:30:01.00 00:57:08.00 01:27:09.00 6:39 min/m
3 10 10 Luke BOOTE 791 00:32:32.00 00:59:42.00 01:32:13.00 7:02 min/m
4 18 18 Tyler MAYLONE 746 00:34:59.00 01:02:53.00 01:37:51.00 7:28 min/m
5 39 46 Eric FLEURY 651 00:38:34.00 01:11:51.00 01:50:25.00 8:25 min/m
6 49 59 Jonathan CHU 781 00:36:57.00 01:16:35.00 01:53:31.00 8:39 min/m
7 51 61 Tom WARAPIUS 5363 00:39:02.00 01:14:47.00 01:53:48.00 8:41 min/m
8 71 96 Bradley SILVA 854 00:41:03.00 01:18:32.00 01:59:34.00 9:07 min/m
9 91 133 Nathaniel HOTZ 878 00:43:19.00 01:23:24.00 02:06:42.00 9:40 min/m
10 93 135 Barry MARUSAK 720 00:46:33.00 01:20:34.00 02:07:06.00 9:42 min/m
11 97 143 Jesus HERNANDEZ 813 00:41:35.00 01:27:12.00 02:08:47.00 9:49 min/m
12 127 212 Justin VIGIL 970 00:53:58.00 01:33:06.00 02:27:04.00 11:13 min/m
13 132 228 Matthew FAULKNER 849 00:44:58.00 01:45:32.00 02:30:29.00 11:29 min/m
14 141 277 Chase SANDER 649 00:52:32.00 01:52:16.00 02:44:48.00 12:34 min/m
15 143 293 Rajat DIWAN 963 00:55:06.00 01:59:27.00 02:54:33.00 13:19 min/m
16 145 319 Adam SOCKET 765 01:32:12.00 01:31:54.00 03:04:05.00 14:03 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 13 65 Kenny BOQUIN 756 00:37:50.00 01:16:57.00 01:54:46.00 8:45 min/m
2 14 68 Rachel WERTS 857 00:38:51.00 01:17:15.00 01:56:06.00 8:51 min/m
3 15 69 Courtney BALL 840 00:39:40.00 01:16:26.00 01:56:06.00 8:51 min/m
4 16 70 Lindsey WRIGHT 789 00:39:41.00 01:16:26.00 01:56:06.00 8:51 min/m
5 20 81 Amanda YOUNG 827 00:40:43.00 01:16:39.00 01:57:21.00 8:57 min/m
6 21 82 Ashley ISAACSON 815 00:41:40.00 01:15:44.00 01:57:24.00 8:57 min/m
7 24 89 Danielle TUREGANO 5359 00:40:26.00 01:18:33.00 01:58:58.00 9:04 min/m
8 25 94 Angela OLSON 652 00:41:50.00 01:17:32.00 01:59:21.00 9:06 min/m
9 31 106 Beck MUNSEY 769 00:40:09.00 01:21:07.00 02:01:15.00 9:15 min/m
10 38 122 Cameryn PETREE 750 00:43:33.00 01:20:58.00 02:04:31.00 9:30 min/m
11 42 130 Jamee BINNER 841 00:43:48.00 01:22:36.00 02:06:23.00 9:38 min/m
12 43 137 Amy MCALEXANDER 734 00:41:50.00 01:25:35.00 02:07:24.00 9:43 min/m
13 50 153 Chris WATSON 940 00:43:37.00 01:27:54.00 02:11:30.00 10:02 min/m
14 52 156 Margarita ROBINSON 5352 00:43:12.00 01:28:35.00 02:11:46.00 10:03 min/m
15 53 158 Stacey YEARIAN 717 00:44:42.00 01:27:39.00 02:12:21.00 10:06 min/m
16 54 159 Christina BURRIS 714 00:44:44.00 01:27:39.00 02:12:22.00 10:06 min/m
17 57 164 Shaunelle GALAISE 713 00:44:44.00 01:28:25.00 02:13:08.00 10:09 min/m
18 62 172 Becky KITCHENS 711 00:47:36.00 01:26:46.00 02:14:22.00 10:15 min/m
19 65 176 Whitney GARCIA 807 00:45:01.00 01:30:34.00 02:15:34.00 10:20 min/m
20 66 178 Jennifer DUNN 630 00:44:03.00 01:32:33.00 02:16:36.00 10:25 min/m
21 67 179 Mary KNIERIEM 653 00:42:33.00 01:34:49.00 02:17:21.00 10:29 min/m
22 77 195 Latrenda HINES-PEOPLES 837 00:46:48.00 01:34:25.00 02:21:13.00 10:46 min/m
23 78 196 April PULLEN 850 00:46:47.00 01:34:27.00 02:21:13.00 10:46 min/m
24 90 217 Sarah SHOEMAKE 662 00:46:55.00 01:41:08.00 02:28:03.00 11:18 min/m
25 93 223 Kristen JOHNSON 895 00:50:23.00 01:38:30.00 02:28:53.00 11:21 min/m
26 98 231 Lynzee CLARK 892 00:51:22.00 01:39:31.00 02:30:52.00 11:30 min/m
27 112 247 Kristen EWING 744 00:52:45.00 01:41:20.00 02:34:04.00 11:45 min/m
28 116 253 Katie MARTINDALE 737 00:49:26.00 01:45:09.00 02:34:34.00 11:47 min/m
29 118 255 April GADOCI 985 00:49:16.00 01:47:44.00 02:36:59.00 11:59 min/m
30 138 279 Tosha RIDGEWAY 679 00:51:09.00 01:54:18.00 02:45:27.00 12:37 min/m
31 141 282 Christina FLORES 925 00:54:58.00 01:52:01.00 02:46:59.00 12:44 min/m
32 152 295 Leigh-Ann MULSOW 608 00:55:04.00 02:00:59.00 02:56:03.00 13:26 min/m
33 156 299 Jennifer SWOPE 959 00:52:33.00 02:03:56.00 02:56:29.00 13:28 min/m
34 157 300 Martha NIGRELLE 641 00:59:35.00 01:56:55.00 02:56:30.00 13:28 min/m
35 164 308 Krista FRANCES 936 00:56:17.00 02:03:42.00 02:59:58.00 13:44 min/m
36 192 338 Brandy HINES 846 00:58:33.00 02:22:29.00 03:21:01.00 15:20 min/m
37 194 341 Kimberly CARTER 783 01:09:31.00 02:18:38.00 03:28:08.00 15:53 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Jake PEREZ 760 00:27:16.00 00:55:42.00 01:22:57.00 6:19 min/m
2 4 4 Adam BERNAL 994 00:29:46.00 00:54:20.00 01:24:05.00 6:25 min/m
3 9 9 Kevin SMITH 834 00:32:59.00 00:58:08.00 01:31:06.00 6:57 min/m
4 33 36 Matt ELKINS 708 00:36:01.00 01:11:19.00 01:47:20.00 8:11 min/m
5 35 40 David SIMMONS 988 00:38:25.00 01:09:21.00 01:47:45.00 8:13 min/m
6 40 47 David SHAW 739 00:41:00.00 01:09:50.00 01:50:49.00 8:27 min/m
7 53 66 Andrew CANO 810 00:38:27.00 01:17:16.00 01:55:43.00 8:49 min/m
8 56 72 Anthony BROWN 767 00:38:17.00 01:18:02.00 01:56:18.00 8:52 min/m
9 57 73 Shawn STANLEY 824 00:38:04.00 01:18:20.00 01:56:23.00 8:53 min/m
10 81 115 Frederick TONSING 997 00:40:12.00 01:23:08.00 02:03:20.00 9:24 min/m
11 89 131 Jr NORRIS 870 00:45:32.00 01:20:56.00 02:06:28.00 9:39 min/m
12 110 171 Drew GADOCI 984 00:41:04.00 01:33:11.00 02:14:15.00 10:14 min/m
13 112 177 Derrick MASON 5362 00:46:10.00 01:30:22.00 02:16:32.00 10:25 min/m
14 114 182 Jay DAVISON 893 00:42:27.00 01:35:42.00 02:18:08.00 10:32 min/m
15 116 189 Andrew ALBRIGHT 692 00:47:03.00 01:32:48.00 02:19:51.00 10:40 min/m
16 120 198 James BROWN 842 00:48:27.00 01:33:22.00 02:21:49.00 10:49 min/m
17 126 209 John SEAWRIGHT 676 00:47:10.00 01:38:56.00 02:26:05.00 11:09 min/m
18 144 301 Joseph NIGRELLE 640 00:59:37.00 01:56:54.00 02:56:31.00 13:28 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 6 41 Soo BATTLE 802 00:37:57.00 01:10:17.00 01:48:14.00 8:15 min/m
2 8 49 Jazmin BUCHER 942 00:37:49.00 01:13:37.00 01:51:26.00 8:30 min/m
3 18 77 Brenda SáNCHEZ 871 00:41:30.00 01:15:40.00 01:57:09.00 8:56 min/m
4 22 87 Deanna HOLMES 643 00:40:29.00 01:18:18.00 01:58:46.00 9:03 min/m
5 34 113 Crystal MELTON 759 00:43:28.00 01:19:41.00 02:03:09.00 9:23 min/m
6 36 117 Debbie MIRANDA 948 00:47:11.00 01:16:20.00 02:03:31.00 9:25 min/m
7 37 118 Irene PHELPS 975 00:40:00.00 01:23:36.00 02:03:36.00 9:26 min/m
8 45 140 Shannon DAILEY 943 00:42:34.00 01:25:34.00 02:08:08.00 9:46 min/m
9 47 145 Stacy MAHANA 732 00:42:30.00 01:26:40.00 02:09:10.00 9:51 min/m
10 56 163 Laura ENZOR 673 00:43:29.00 01:29:36.00 02:13:05.00 10:09 min/m
11 58 166 Jenifer CROSS 672 00:43:29.00 01:29:52.00 02:13:21.00 10:10 min/m
12 61 170 Stephanie QUIST 5361 00:46:10.00 01:27:49.00 02:13:59.00 10:13 min/m
13 73 187 Rhonda HERTZOG 633 00:46:41.00 01:32:22.00 02:19:03.00 10:36 min/m
14 76 193 Mandy LINK 818 00:50:41.00 01:30:22.00 02:21:03.00 10:45 min/m
15 79 201 Jessica GALLOWAY 816 00:46:52.00 01:35:36.00 02:22:27.00 10:52 min/m
16 81 203 Carrie SMITH 935 00:44:51.00 01:37:43.00 02:22:34.00 10:52 min/m
17 87 214 Sarah DODDS 731 00:47:18.00 01:40:25.00 02:27:42.00 11:16 min/m
18 88 215 Heike CARREL 777 00:50:23.00 01:37:20.00 02:27:43.00 11:16 min/m
19 96 227 Tammy NEWTON 831 00:49:05.00 01:40:34.00 02:29:39.00 11:25 min/m
20 105 238 Choe Lan CRAFT 703 00:49:15.00 01:43:01.00 02:32:16.00 11:37 min/m
21 106 239 Melissa WRAY 979 00:52:21.00 01:40:06.00 02:32:26.00 11:38 min/m
22 107 241 Stacy HARWELL 803 00:51:55.00 01:40:40.00 02:32:35.00 11:38 min/m
23 113 248 Khaki DOBBS 782 00:52:45.00 01:41:21.00 02:34:05.00 11:45 min/m
24 127 264 Kit MYERS 615 00:50:51.00 01:48:25.00 02:39:16.00 12:09 min/m
25 132 270 Sandra CASTRO 748 00:52:09.00 01:51:47.00 02:43:56.00 12:30 min/m
26 169 313 Mary Ann NAVARRO 877 00:54:32.00 02:06:48.00 03:01:20.00 13:50 min/m
27 179 324 Jayme MASON 733 00:59:20.00 02:07:05.00 03:06:24.00 14:13 min/m
28 182 327 Courtney SCHNELL 663 01:03:59.00 02:05:32.00 03:09:30.00 14:27 min/m
29 193 339 Susie TIJERINA 804 01:06:24.00 02:20:22.00 03:26:45.00 15:46 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Jeffrey OMSTEAD 928 00:28:42.00 00:58:01.00 01:26:43.00 6:37 min/m
2 8 8 Paul WEBERG 880 00:31:15.00 00:59:22.00 01:30:36.00 6:54 min/m
3 11 11 Greg WARD 890 00:32:17.00 01:00:28.00 01:32:44.00 7:04 min/m
4 17 17 Phillip PHELPS 976 00:34:24.00 01:03:00.00 01:37:24.00 7:26 min/m
5 19 19 Andrew PERROW 836 00:36:46.00 01:02:16.00 01:39:02.00 7:33 min/m
6 20 20 Clint SMITH 998 00:34:39.00 01:05:39.00 01:40:17.00 7:39 min/m
7 30 33 Larry COFFER 639 00:33:35.00 01:12:27.00 01:46:02.00 8:05 min/m
8 34 37 Dan RUYLE 682 00:36:57.00 01:10:25.00 01:47:21.00 8:11 min/m
9 42 50 Robert JONES 862 00:36:37.00 01:15:15.00 01:51:51.00 8:32 min/m
10 48 57 Jason MAGNETT 967 00:38:14.00 01:14:51.00 01:53:05.00 8:37 min/m
11 54 67 Robert WOEHLKE 797 00:37:23.00 01:18:41.00 01:56:03.00 8:51 min/m
12 64 85 Jeffrey HEIKES 644 00:41:48.00 01:16:33.00 01:58:21.00 9:01 min/m
13 73 100 Bobby GOAINS 684 00:41:13.00 01:18:58.00 02:00:10.00 9:10 min/m
14 76 108 Sean GALAISE 868 00:40:49.00 01:20:29.00 02:01:18.00 9:15 min/m
15 79 112 Anthony WINTERS 972 00:40:43.00 01:21:57.00 02:02:39.00 9:21 min/m
16 80 114 Shawn HERNANDEZ 758 00:43:29.00 01:19:41.00 02:03:09.00 9:24 min/m
17 111 174 Bryan DORE 817 00:46:50.00 01:27:45.00 02:14:35.00 10:16 min/m
18 115 188 Jeremy MUNGER 860 00:42:16.00 01:37:05.00 02:19:21.00 10:38 min/m
19 117 191 James HELTZEL 675 00:48:15.00 01:32:09.00 02:20:24.00 10:43 min/m
20 121 199 Javier RODRIGUEZ 853 00:47:16.00 01:34:40.00 02:21:56.00 10:50 min/m
21 129 219 Jason MAGNETT 969 00:49:06.00 01:39:02.00 02:28:07.00 11:18 min/m
22 140 273 Michael FINCHER 883 00:53:36.00 01:50:35.00 02:44:11.00 12:31 min/m
23 146 337 Charles HINES 847     03:21:01.00 15:20 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 9 53 Barbara COLEMAN 939     01:52:12.00 8:33 min/m
2 11 62 Nancy NICHOLS 794 00:39:28.00 01:14:50.00 01:54:18.00 8:43 min/m
3 29 104 Nicki GABROVIC 865 00:41:23.00 01:19:16.00 02:00:39.00 9:12 min/m
4 32 107 April SCHAFER 768 00:40:09.00 01:21:09.00 02:01:17.00 9:15 min/m
5 33 110 Caron ABBE 635 00:40:54.00 01:21:11.00 02:02:04.00 9:19 min/m
6 55 160 Hope KOCH 613 00:46:42.00 01:25:43.00 02:12:24.00 10:06 min/m
7 59 168 Linda CAUSEY 786 00:44:32.00 01:28:58.00 02:13:30.00 10:11 min/m
8 64 175 Nikki VELOZ 977 00:47:00.00 01:27:38.00 02:14:37.00 10:16 min/m
9 75 192 Cathy NEVANS 204 00:48:16.00 01:32:11.00 02:20:26.00 10:43 min/m
10 86 213 Silvia PELLETIER 667 00:50:08.00 01:37:01.00 02:27:09.00 11:13 min/m
11 91 220 Meredith PHILLIPS 968 00:46:38.00 01:41:33.00 02:28:11.00 11:18 min/m
12 95 225 Nicky CONNELL 686 00:48:56.00 01:40:26.00 02:29:22.00 11:24 min/m
13 97 229 Julie BRADA 689 00:49:36.00 01:40:59.00 02:30:34.00 11:29 min/m
14 100 233 Amy DAVIS 944 00:51:22.00 01:39:39.00 02:31:00.00 11:31 min/m
15 120 257 Donielle CLARK 697 00:48:56.00 01:48:27.00 02:37:22.00 12:00 min/m
16 124 261 Bernice GONZALEZ 752 00:49:49.00 01:49:02.00 02:38:50.00 12:07 min/m
17 126 263 Sheila MUNDY 926 00:51:59.00 01:47:01.00 02:39:00.00 12:08 min/m
18 133 272 Lesia HOLT 884 00:53:36.00 01:50:35.00 02:44:10.00 12:31 min/m
19 142 283 Marla WESTBROOK 722 00:55:40.00 01:52:06.00 02:47:46.00 12:48 min/m
20 150 292 Gina FORD 776 00:55:19.00 01:58:39.00 02:53:58.00 13:16 min/m
21 154 297 Gwen FICKER 825 01:00:59.00 01:55:21.00 02:56:20.00 13:27 min/m
22 162 306 Denise BEYER 981 01:03:44.00 01:55:46.00 02:59:29.00 13:42 min/m
23 163 307 Cathy PORTWOOD 830 00:59:33.00 02:00:19.00 02:59:52.00 13:43 min/m
24 166 310 Karla MATHIS 867 00:59:58.00 02:00:13.00 03:00:10.00 13:45 min/m
25 174 318 Elizabeth EOFF 820 00:57:40.00 02:05:52.00 03:03:31.00 14:00 min/m
26 177 322 Kristine RICHARDSON 784 01:01:02.00 02:05:21.00 03:06:22.00 14:13 min/m
27 181 326 Jennifer COFFEE 738 01:01:37.00 02:05:51.00 03:07:27.00 14:18 min/m
28 183 328 Ashley LEHRMANN 678 01:04:01.00 02:05:31.00 03:09:31.00 14:27 min/m
29 184 329 Rhonda LOADHOLT 848 01:01:07.00 02:11:58.00 03:13:04.00 14:44 min/m
30 188 333 Thu VO 656 01:08:26.00 02:12:16.00 03:20:42.00 15:19 min/m
31 195 342 Jackie MANCHEN 946 01:06:01.00 02:24:43.00 03:30:43.00 16:05 min/m
Male
1 14 14 George ROMO 5356 00:32:35.00 01:02:42.00 01:35:17.00 7:16 min/m
2 21 21 Scott MORGAN 800 00:35:06.00 01:05:29.00 01:40:35.00 7:40 min/m
3 32 35 Michael NORIEGA 980 00:36:22.00 01:10:29.00 01:46:51.00 8:09 min/m
4 38 44 Jeffrey WHITEHILL 779 00:39:37.00 01:09:49.00 01:49:26.00 8:21 min/m
5 44 52 Clayton COLEMAN 938     01:52:11.00 8:33 min/m
6 45 54 Daniel SHIN 693 00:37:17.00 01:15:12.00 01:52:28.00 8:35 min/m
7 52 63 John PELLETIER 668 00:38:25.00 01:16:01.00 01:54:26.00 8:44 min/m
8 55 71 Jason ENGELBRECHT 933 00:39:50.00 01:16:18.00 01:56:07.00 8:51 min/m
9 82 119 Mike FORSYTHE 828 00:42:23.00 01:21:19.00 02:03:42.00 9:26 min/m
10 84 121 Christian HACK 937 00:42:37.00 01:21:43.00 02:04:20.00 9:29 min/m
11 90 132 Tim STEELE 5354 00:45:58.00 01:20:38.00 02:06:35.00 9:39 min/m
12 92 134 Scott BLAND 826 00:44:02.00 01:22:45.00 02:06:46.00 9:40 min/m
13 98 144 Michael TIEMBLAY 990 00:40:51.00 01:28:00.00 02:08:51.00 9:50 min/m
14 99 146 Richard MONREAL 964     02:09:23.00 9:52 min/m
15 100 147 William MONTGOMERY 989 00:43:38.00 01:25:47.00 02:09:25.00 9:52 min/m
16 103 150 Cory CURTSINGER 741 00:37:22.00 01:32:51.00 02:10:12.00 9:56 min/m
17 106 161 Brett MILLICAN 710 00:42:28.00 01:30:23.00 02:12:51.00 10:08 min/m
18 109 167 Timothy MIDDLETON 956 00:43:25.00 01:29:59.00 02:13:24.00 10:10 min/m
19 118 194 Chad LINK 819 00:50:42.00 01:30:22.00 02:21:04.00 10:46 min/m
20 123 204 Roy SMITH 681 00:47:40.00 01:35:37.00 02:23:17.00 10:56 min/m
21 133 230 Matthew BRADA 690 00:49:36.00 01:40:59.00 02:30:34.00 11:29 min/m
22 134 240 Bill DIETZ 647 00:52:23.00 01:40:04.00 02:32:26.00 11:38 min/m
23 137 252 Scott MARTINDALE 736 00:49:25.00 01:45:09.00 02:34:34.00 11:47 min/m
24 139 271 Travis BAWCOM 5357 00:54:49.00 01:49:11.00 02:44:00.00 12:31 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 12 64 Amy TURNER 627 00:38:25.00 01:16:21.00 01:54:45.00 8:45 min/m
2 30 105 Lydia STONES 957 00:40:03.00 01:20:39.00 02:00:41.00 9:12 min/m
3 51 154 Glenda GUTIERREZ 951 00:43:37.00 01:27:55.00 02:11:32.00 10:02 min/m
4 63 173 Lori DEAN 941 00:46:53.00 01:27:30.00 02:14:22.00 10:15 min/m
5 69 183 Lisa BURCHELL 671 00:46:08.00 01:32:03.00 02:18:10.00 10:32 min/m
6 74 190 Beth HOWARD 770 00:45:52.00 01:34:08.00 02:20:00.00 10:41 min/m
7 80 202 Cynthia MIXON 934 00:46:50.00 01:35:38.00 02:22:27.00 10:52 min/m
8 84 210 Michelle FLOSENZIER 932 00:53:31.00 01:33:04.00 02:26:34.00 11:11 min/m
9 92 221 Laurie HULL 604     02:28:19.00 11:19 min/m
10 99 232 Liz BARTON 790 00:51:23.00 01:39:37.00 02:30:59.00 11:31 min/m
11 102 235 Anita SIGLER 660 00:52:38.00 01:38:27.00 02:31:04.00 11:31 min/m
12 109 243 Roslyn MELDE 694 00:51:46.00 01:41:43.00 02:33:28.00 11:42 min/m
13 111 246 Dana ALLEN 747 00:51:45.00 01:42:20.00 02:34:04.00 11:45 min/m
14 140 281 Enid WADE 929 00:59:24.00 01:47:23.00 02:46:47.00 12:43 min/m
15 148 290 Susanna MASON 701 00:59:55.00 01:53:06.00 02:53:00.00 13:12 min/m
16 155 298 Marlena MCQUEEN 886 01:01:37.00 01:54:46.00 02:56:23.00 13:27 min/m
17 158 302 Janet JACOBY 629 00:57:13.00 02:00:09.00 02:57:22.00 13:32 min/m
18 161 305 Loree HOAG 623 01:03:43.00 01:55:15.00 02:58:57.00 13:39 min/m
19 165 309 Robyn WILLIAMS 680 01:00:00.00 02:00:03.00 03:00:02.00 13:44 min/m
20 168 312 Marie MARTIN 763 00:57:07.00 02:03:53.00 03:00:59.00 13:48 min/m
21 170 314 Jane YOST 995 00:56:45.00 02:05:12.00 03:01:56.00 13:53 min/m
22 172 316 Denise SHAPLAND 670 01:00:37.00 02:02:05.00 03:02:42.00 13:56 min/m
23 176 321 Teresa HARMON 838 01:03:58.00 02:00:40.00 03:04:38.00 14:05 min/m
24 180 325 Rhonda JOHNSON 730 01:00:04.00 02:07:05.00 03:07:09.00 14:17 min/m
25 196 343 Cindy ANDERSON 945 01:06:01.00 02:24:44.00 03:30:45.00 16:05 min/m
Male
1 16 16 Gary SULT 696 00:34:32.00 01:02:18.00 01:36:50.00 7:23 min/m
2 24 26 Lorenzo CANELLA 873 00:33:29.00 01:09:53.00 01:43:22.00 7:53 min/m
3 25 27 Gordon NORTHCUTT 861 00:35:55.00 01:08:19.00 01:44:14.00 7:57 min/m
4 26 28 Oscar DIAZ 950 00:35:51.00 01:08:55.00 01:44:46.00 7:59 min/m
5 27 30 Brian PARKER L. 823 00:36:35.00 01:08:40.00 01:45:14.00 8:01 min/m
6 36 42 Tommy GLOCKZIN 761 00:37:04.00 01:11:15.00 01:48:19.00 8:16 min/m
7 43 51 Eric SHELTON 729 00:38:58.00 01:12:57.00 01:51:55.00 8:32 min/m
8 58 74 Jim SPENCER 962 00:41:33.00 01:14:58.00 01:56:30.00 8:53 min/m
9 63 84 Derek WESTBROOK 723 00:38:30.00 01:19:43.00 01:58:13.00 9:01 min/m
10 67 91 William VENUS 648 00:38:58.00 01:20:09.00 01:59:07.00 9:05 min/m
11 68 92 Julian BENITEZ PENUELAS 987 00:36:40.00 01:22:30.00 01:59:10.00 9:05 min/m
12 70 95 Tim BUSH 992 00:42:44.00 01:16:40.00 01:59:24.00 9:06 min/m
13 74 102 William THOMPSON 885 00:42:46.00 01:17:28.00 02:00:13.00 9:10 min/m
14 85 123 John VASUT 674 00:45:30.00 01:19:17.00 02:04:46.00 9:31 min/m
15 87 127 Louis PEREZ 887 00:42:02.00 01:24:03.00 02:06:04.00 9:37 min/m
16 95 139 Russell CULVER 843 00:45:26.00 01:22:20.00 02:07:45.00 9:45 min/m
17 101 148 Tom PACHELLI 691 00:45:46.00 01:24:06.00 02:09:52.00 9:54 min/m
18 104 155 Roland GARCIA 745 00:41:04.00 01:30:34.00 02:11:37.00 10:02 min/m
19 124 205 Dennis TIDWELL 821 00:45:46.00 01:37:32.00 02:23:17.00 10:56 min/m
20 128 218 Daniel O'NEILL 832 00:49:05.00 01:39:00.00 02:28:04.00 11:18 min/m
21 142 285 Robert BEHRINGER 991 00:54:27.00 01:56:07.00 02:50:33.00 13:01 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 4 38 Yolanda HIPPING 864 00:37:24.00 01:10:13.00 01:47:36.00 8:12 min/m
2 19 80 Penny LANE 993 00:41:07.00 01:16:13.00 01:57:19.00 8:57 min/m
3 39 125 Kathy CALKINS 636 00:40:54.00 01:24:39.00 02:05:32.00 9:34 min/m
4 68 181 Jan SEELEY 634 00:47:39.00 01:30:25.00 02:18:04.00 10:32 min/m
5 104 237 Norma HALLMARK 795 00:51:56.00 01:40:02.00 02:31:57.00 11:35 min/m
6 117 254 Melody CHERRY 888 00:52:03.00 01:43:35.00 02:35:37.00 11:52 min/m
7 123 260 Janice CROCKETT 661 00:53:19.00 01:45:28.00 02:38:46.00 12:07 min/m
8 134 274 Ellen EVANS 775 00:54:42.00 01:49:51.00 02:44:32.00 12:33 min/m
9 135 275 Gina HARRIS 607 00:54:43.00 01:49:52.00 02:44:35.00 12:33 min/m
10 149 291 Laural DESKINS 822 00:59:55.00 01:53:07.00 02:53:01.00 13:12 min/m
11 178 323 Rhonda FOULDS 796 01:01:02.00 02:05:21.00 03:06:22.00 14:13 min/m
12 186 331 Julia RILEY 700 00:59:28.00 02:20:02.00 03:19:30.00 15:13 min/m
13 197 344 Michele ANDERSON 612 01:06:59.00 02:36:00.00 03:42:59.00 17:01 min/m
Male
1 15 15 Gary KRUPALA 891 00:32:46.00 01:02:52.00 01:35:37.00 7:17 min/m
2 29 32 Matthew BOISE 728 00:38:09.00 01:07:42.00 01:45:51.00 8:04 min/m
3 47 56 Ken OCONNOR 702 00:40:28.00 01:12:18.00 01:52:46.00 8:36 min/m
4 50 60 Stuart SMITH 952 00:39:01.00 01:14:41.00 01:53:41.00 8:40 min/m
5 66 90 Gary WYLIE 833 00:41:37.00 01:17:26.00 01:59:03.00 9:05 min/m
6 78 111 John RENTMEESTERS 780 00:41:50.00 01:20:25.00 02:02:15.00 9:19 min/m
7 83 120 Brian MARTIN 762 00:41:34.00 01:22:38.00 02:04:11.00 9:28 min/m
8 94 136 Stephen SANCHEZ 642 00:40:05.00 01:27:10.00 02:07:15.00 9:42 min/m
9 102 149 James RICHARDSON 835 00:43:13.00 01:26:58.00 02:10:11.00 9:56 min/m
10 107 162 Maury MILLICAN 646 00:42:30.00 01:30:23.00 02:12:52.00 10:08 min/m
11 119 197 Donald BARNEY 757 00:44:58.00 01:36:40.00 02:21:38.00 10:48 min/m
12 122 200 Jeff GARDNER 955 00:46:39.00 01:35:49.00 02:22:27.00 10:52 min/m
13 135 245 Jon DAVIDSON 677 00:51:46.00 01:41:50.00 02:33:36.00 11:43 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 40 126 Betty WHITE 616 00:42:46.00 01:23:18.00 02:06:03.00 9:37 min/m
2 60 169 Lisa ST.ROMAIN 749 00:45:15.00 01:28:37.00 02:13:51.00 10:13 min/m
3 94 224 Mary WENTWORTH 856 00:45:18.00 01:44:00.00 02:29:17.00 11:23 min/m
4 110 244 Kristin HARPER 719 00:53:21.00 01:40:11.00 02:33:32.00 11:43 min/m
5 137 278 Lou Ann SANDERS 704 00:55:44.00 01:49:15.00 02:44:58.00 12:35 min/m
6 144 286 Kathy WIGLEY 716 00:57:35.00 01:52:59.00 02:50:33.00 13:01 min/m
7 145 287 Ann GARRETT 876 00:57:37.00 01:52:59.00 02:50:36.00 13:01 min/m
8 159 303 Virginia ROBERTSON 638 00:57:40.00 02:00:05.00 02:57:44.00 13:34 min/m
9 171 315 Nancy WENTINK 971 01:04:09.00 01:58:30.00 03:02:38.00 13:56 min/m
10 173 317 Rebecca SNELL 626 01:01:27.00 02:01:18.00 03:02:44.00 13:56 min/m
11 185 330 Mitzi LAIRD 974 00:59:28.00 02:20:02.00 03:19:30.00 15:13 min/m
12 187 332 Lori KENNY 953 00:59:29.00 02:20:04.00 03:19:32.00 15:13 min/m
13 190 335 Brenda GUSTAFSON 631 01:04:12.00 02:16:38.00 03:20:50.00 15:19 min/m
14 191 336 Elayne BARBER 645 01:04:12.00 02:16:39.00 03:20:50.00 15:19 min/m
Male
1 31 34 Keith MAXWELL 755 00:36:41.00 01:10:01.00 01:46:42.00 8:08 min/m
2 59 75 Ronald HEAD 866 00:41:40.00 01:14:52.00 01:56:31.00 8:53 min/m
3 60 78 William DUNLAP 628 00:40:30.00 01:16:43.00 01:57:12.00 8:56 min/m
4 61 79 T.j. VAN LEEUWEN 5355 00:39:33.00 01:17:41.00 01:57:13.00 8:56 min/m
5 65 86 Nick BARRERA 896 00:41:42.00 01:17:03.00 01:58:45.00 9:03 min/m
6 75 103 David ROBERTSON 637 00:42:33.00 01:17:47.00 02:00:20.00 9:11 min/m
7 77 109 George VASQUEZ 1000 00:42:45.00 01:18:46.00 02:01:31.00 9:16 min/m
8 96 142 Ramon ANSA 839 00:42:48.00 01:25:52.00 02:08:39.00 9:49 min/m
9 105 157 Mitch DESKINS 845 00:45:50.00 01:26:00.00 02:11:50.00 10:03 min/m
10 108 165 Henry GARZA 966 00:44:59.00 01:28:13.00 02:13:12.00 10:10 min/m
11 130 222 Wayne FREEMAN 806 00:49:01.00 01:39:28.00 02:28:29.00 11:20 min/m
12 138 269 Steve PHILEN 718 00:49:37.00 01:53:58.00 02:43:35.00 12:29 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 122 259 Barbara BLIZZARD 706 00:53:39.00 01:44:13.00 02:37:52.00 12:03 min/m
2 136 276 Laura POTTS 726 00:53:38.00 01:51:06.00 02:44:44.00 12:34 min/m
3 146 288 Nancy MORRISON 606 00:59:08.00 01:51:32.00 02:50:39.00 13:01 min/m
4 198 345 Linda RHOADES 852 01:15:20.00 02:56:20.00 04:11:40.00 19:12 min/m
Male
1 28 31 Mario MARTINEZ 863 00:35:58.00 01:09:23.00 01:45:21.00 8:02 min/m
2 125 208 Don SCOTT 773 00:47:47.00 01:38:03.00 02:25:50.00 11:07 min/m
3 131 226 John BOYD 882 00:49:04.00 01:40:34.00 02:29:38.00 11:25 min/m
4 148 346 Don RHOADES 851 01:15:23.00 02:56:20.00 04:11:43.00 19:12 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 189 334 Sachiko HUSKEY 657 01:08:26.00 02:12:17.00 03:20:42.00 15:19 min/m
Male
1 46 55 Pete BOULETTE 954 00:38:22.00 01:14:21.00 01:52:42.00 8:36 min/m
2 88 129 Larry PRITCHARD 986 00:42:05.00 01:24:14.00 02:06:18.00 9:38 min/m
3 113 180 Craig CROSS 812 00:46:17.00 01:31:33.00 02:17:49.00 10:31 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 147 340 John KNIFTON 705 01:11:49.00 02:15:28.00 03:27:17.00 15:49 min/m
No Age
Male
1 62 83 Artoro SANCHEZ 982 00:37:53.00 01:19:57.00 01:57:50.00 8:59 min/m
2 86 124 Kevin SAUNDERS 973 00:31:09.00 01:33:49.00 02:04:57.00 9:32 min/m
3 136 250 Unknown UNKNOWN 5144 00:51:45.00 01:42:20.00 02:34:05.00 11:45 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

2014 Miracle Match Results
10K
# of Finishers: 124
# of Women: 77
# of Men: 47
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
(from gun)
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Gail ILLICH 1126 00:42:10.00 6:48 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Sammy CHEPTOO KIPLADAT 1124 00:35:00.00 5:38 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 10 Cathy BUCHANAN 1063 00:46:36.00 7:30 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Paul ILLICH 1127 00:39:16.00 6:19 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 11 29 Cat WEEDEN 1087 00:55:06.00 8:53 min/m
2 51 92 Rebekah REYNOLDS 1088 01:08:33.00 11:03 min/m
3 70 115 Tanner FROMM 1102 01:20:14.00 12:56 min/m
4 71 116 Ava SPENCER 1107 01:20:34.00 12:59 min/m
5 77 124 Louisa WILLIAMS 1138 01:45:16.00 16:58 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Issac GALLEGOS 1118 00:39:29.00 6:22 min/m
2 6 7 Nicklaus RAWNER 1125 00:45:12.00 7:17 min/m
3 9 11 Andrew PACHELLI 1034 00:47:27.00 7:39 min/m
4 10 12 Alec HASTY 1047 00:47:56.00 7:43 min/m
5 11 13 Rahul DADWANI 1046 00:47:56.00 7:43 min/m
6 30 59 Cooper SPENCER 1109 01:00:25.00 9:44 min/m
7 34 69 Cody DURBIN 1081 01:02:04.00 10:00 min/m
8 44 104 Pedro COSTA 1005 01:13:25.00 11:50 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 12 30 Andie BERNHARDT 1095 00:55:07.00 8:53 min/m
2 13 32 Caio Rodrigo COSTA 617 00:55:23.00 8:55 min/m
3 15 34 Sophia COOPER 1017 00:55:28.00 8:56 min/m
4 16 36 Joanna GUHL 1050 00:55:40.00 8:58 min/m
5 18 39 Erica PENUNURI 1084 00:56:00.00 9:01 min/m
6 19 40 Chelsea JUDGE 1019 00:56:24.00 9:05 min/m
7 22 45 Alexa WIBLE 1129 00:57:48.00 9:19 min/m
8 38 74 Abigail BRANTLEY 1009 01:03:01.00 10:09 min/m
9 45 85 Hilary TANDY 1042 01:06:51.00 10:46 min/m
10 46 86 Kayla CARLSON 1041 01:06:52.00 10:46 min/m
11 47 87 Samantha WALSH 1048 01:06:52.00 10:46 min/m
12 57 99 Alyssa HILL 1132 01:12:16.00 11:39 min/m
13 58 100 Riley BRITTANY 1116 01:12:16.00 11:39 min/m
14 72 117 Chelsea DURCHOLZ 1054 01:22:07.00 13:14 min/m
Male
1 12 14 Adam HAMMONS 1020 00:48:35.00 7:50 min/m
2 18 25 Zachary OSBORN 1114 00:53:22.00 8:36 min/m
3 21 37 Justin CHANG 1049 00:55:40.00 8:58 min/m
4 35 71 Richard SKOLROOD 1131 01:02:37.00 10:05 min/m
5 36 73 Preston WALLER 1104 01:02:42.00 10:06 min/m
6 37 75 William BRANTLEY 1010 01:03:03.00 10:10 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 4 20 Heidi SEELKE 1083 00:51:11.00 8:15 min/m
2 6 22 Leslie BURGDORFER 1058 00:51:26.00 8:17 min/m
3 7 23 Sherry MCELHANNON 1023 00:52:10.00 8:24 min/m
4 10 28 Lachelle ACOSTA 1066 00:54:23.00 8:46 min/m
5 17 38 Natalie KINNAIRD 1113 00:55:59.00 9:01 min/m
6 20 42 Jessica ASSINK 1024 00:56:49.00 9:09 min/m
7 23 47 Amelia MYERS 1065 00:57:59.00 9:21 min/m
8 25 49 Caroline WOLF 1078 00:58:02.00 9:21 min/m
9 26 50 Morgan CORKRAN 1076 00:58:32.00 9:26 min/m
10 39 76 Diana MILAM 1043 01:03:55.00 10:18 min/m
11 44 82 Lindsey PRAHL 1111 01:05:59.00 10:38 min/m
12 48 88 Dana PETERSON 1027 01:06:55.00 10:47 min/m
13 61 105 Anali GATLIN 1036 01:14:29.00 12:00 min/m
14 62 106 Emily HUNT 1035 01:14:31.00 12:01 min/m
15 75 121 Contreras ALICIA 1115 01:34:22.00 15:13 min/m
Male
1 5 6 Daniel BOLTON 1073 00:43:19.00 6:59 min/m
2 16 19 Eloi FERGUSON 1133 00:50:49.00 8:11 min/m
3 25 51 Justin COOK 1091 00:59:04.00 9:31 min/m
4 40 84 Sergio SARINANA 1099 01:06:16.00 10:41 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 21 44 Tasha GRACE 1068 00:57:17.00 9:14 min/m
2 24 48 Cayce CONNELL 1082 00:58:02.00 9:21 min/m
3 27 54 Helen ALVAREZ 1120 00:59:15.00 9:33 min/m
4 28 56 Jenny MCCORMICK 1135 00:59:20.00 9:34 min/m
5 29 58 Nadya RAFFTERY 1119 01:00:21.00 9:44 min/m
6 35 68 Nadya RAFFERTY 1105 01:02:03.00 10:00 min/m
7 41 79 Jennifer LAYTON 1121 01:04:10.00 10:20 min/m
8 49 89 Caryn WILLIAMS 1014 01:06:56.00 10:47 min/m
9 50 91 Tracy SLOVAK 1011 01:07:20.00 10:51 min/m
10 55 96 Emily SEAWRIGHT 1029 01:10:39.00 11:23 min/m
11 59 101 Ashley ROY 1006 01:12:34.00 11:42 min/m
12 73 119 Allison EYRE 1037 01:24:55.00 13:41 min/m
Male
1 14 16 Brady KOLENOVSKY 1075 00:49:59.00 8:03 min/m
2 15 18 Dan DOUGHTY 1059 00:50:37.00 8:09 min/m
3 22 41 Jon NIELSEN 1092 00:56:39.00 9:08 min/m
4 28 55 Mark MCCORMICK 1134 00:59:20.00 9:34 min/m
5 29 57 Brandon BAKER 1052 01:00:16.00 9:43 min/m
6 31 62 Cliff COLLINS 1093 01:00:37.00 9:46 min/m
7 39 83 Zachary PRAHL 1110 01:06:00.00 10:38 min/m
8 42 97 Cruz TREVINO 1028 01:10:42.00 11:24 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 5 21 Kristi BLAGG 1060 00:51:13.00 8:15 min/m
2 33 66 Karry FORSYTHE 1069 01:01:57.00 9:59 min/m
3 34 67 Ellen-Michele GREENWOOD 1062 01:01:59.00 9:59 min/m
4 36 70 Melanie TROJANOWSKI 1103 01:02:04.00 10:00 min/m
5 37 72 Lisa RAIDEN 1072 01:02:39.00 10:06 min/m
6 42 80 Miranda HARRIS 1128 01:04:42.00 10:26 min/m
7 60 103 Shirely LARA 1123 01:13:15.00 11:48 min/m
8 65 110 Christina H RAMIREZ 1122 01:17:46.00 12:32 min/m
9 66 111 Lisa PRICE 1045 01:18:03.00 12:35 min/m
10 69 114 Meridith SELLERS 1080 01:20:03.00 12:54 min/m
Male
1 13 15 Colin BROADBENT 1030 00:49:07.00 7:55 min/m
2 17 24 Justin BOWEN 1067 00:52:20.00 8:26 min/m
3 26 52 Joel DINGMAN 1074 00:59:10.00 9:32 min/m
4 43 102 Joel HOLMES 1085 01:12:46.00 11:44 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 9 27 Marta MARTIN 1071 00:54:22.00 8:46 min/m
2 14 33 Lori WRIGHT 1098 00:55:23.00 8:55 min/m
3 40 78 Laura CHAVEZ 1008 01:04:10.00 10:20 min/m
4 43 81 Teresa MELLON 1022 01:04:49.00 10:27 min/m
5 52 93 Tricia GARCIA 1053 01:08:45.00 11:05 min/m
6 63 107 Kandi SMITH 1056 01:16:14.00 12:17 min/m
7 64 108 Vanessa COSTA 1004 01:17:04.00 12:25 min/m
8 67 112 Jodi SPENCER 1108 01:18:09.00 12:36 min/m
9 74 120 Alissa DIMARCO 1033 01:29:57.00 14:30 min/m
10 76 123 Jonya WILLIAMS 1137 01:45:16.00 16:58 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Marcus O'CON 724 00:45:19.00 7:18 min/m
2 19 31 Darlan COSTA 618 00:55:22.00 8:55 min/m
3 27 53 Denis HANLEY 1100 00:59:12.00 9:32 min/m
4 41 90 Bruce WILLIAMS 1015 01:06:57.00 10:47 min/m
5 46 118 Jonathan EYRE 1038 01:24:54.00 13:41 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 32 63 Lisa PURSLEY 1016 01:00:58.00 9:49 min/m
2 53 94 Annette CERDA 1077 01:08:46.00 11:05 min/m
Male
1 23 43 Darrel ROSS 1039 00:57:07.00 9:12 min/m
2 33 65 Trent CAMPBELL 1106 01:01:42.00 9:57 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 3 17 Williamson MONICA 1117 00:50:13.00 8:05 min/m
2 68 113 Sandy YATES 1079 01:20:02.00 12:54 min/m
Male
1 8 9 Michael FROMM 1101 00:46:32.00 7:30 min/m
2 45 109 Richard SKOLROOD 1130 01:17:37.00 12:30 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 8 26 Priscilla REESE 1064 00:53:27.00 8:37 min/m
2 30 60 Ellen BRIDGER 1097 01:00:27.00 9:44 min/m
3 31 61 Vickie RAFFERTY 1096 01:00:27.00 9:44 min/m
4 54 95 Sandra SYKORA 1094 01:09:22.00 11:11 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Mike THOMPSON 1032 00:42:56.00 6:55 min/m
2 20 35 Steve ROBERTSON 1090 00:55:39.00 8:58 min/m
3 24 46 Wayne MYERS 1070 00:57:58.00 9:20 min/m
4 32 64 Will KAPAVIK 1089 01:01:21.00 9:53 min/m
5 38 77 Waller PRESTON 1112 01:04:07.00 10:20 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 56 98 Frances TURNER 1061 01:10:50.00 11:25 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 47 122 Jim WILLIAMS 1012 01:35:28.00 15:23 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.