2nd Annual Run For the Heights 5K Results

Run For The Heights 5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race # Finish
Time
Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Liza GALVAN 686 17:58 5:47 min/m
2 2 19 Nadine REASONER 630 21:15 6:51 min/m
3 3 22 Dara NIEMI 699 21:47 7:01 min/m
Overall
Male
1 1 1 Ariel GALVAN 685 16:56 5:28 min/m
2 2 2 Richard HERNANDEZ 614 17:10 5:32 min/m
3 3 3 Marx MUNOZ 332 17:44 5:43 min/m
Ages 10 & Under
Female
1 28 96 Olivia WILDEMAN 513 26:34 8:34 min/m
2 36 113 Isabella WILDEMAN 511 28:00 9:02 min/m
3 38 120 Rylie YOUNG 537 28:28 9:11 min/m
4 46 131 Mia WILDEMAN 512 29:01 9:21 min/m
5 58 155 Maya ARELLANO 19 29:54 9:38 min/m
6 71 193 Gabriella BAILEY 25 31:36 10:11 min/m
7 75 202 Bailey WYCKOFF 530 32:07 10:21 min/m
8 78 210 Kylie DONOFRIO 123 32:19 10:25 min/m
9 79 211 Cordelia DE LA FUENTE 109 32:20 10:26 min/m
10 84 224 Micaela JOHNSON 244 32:43 10:33 min/m
11 85 228 Shivani MEHTA 316 32:47 10:34 min/m
12 88 231 Kiana SEEHUSEN 433 32:53 10:36 min/m
13 90 234 Viviana GONZALEZ 179 32:55 10:37 min/m
14 93 242 Marynez CANTU 647 33:07 10:40 min/m
15 95 244 Hailee SEEHUSEN 431 33:10 10:42 min/m
16 98 247 Lauren WOOD 519 33:26 10:47 min/m
17 99 249 Madeline VISCHER 496 33:33 10:49 min/m
18 109 273 Kierstin DANNENBERG 101 34:53 11:15 min/m
19 112 278 Josephine JENSEN 227 35:11 11:20 min/m
20 113 280 Hunter BANDA 32 35:12 11:21 min/m
21 120 296 Emma COLVILLE 92 35:45 11:32 min/m
22 121 298 Sarah TREVINO 474 35:49 11:33 min/m
23 126 305 Mckenna VISCHER 497 36:25 11:44 min/m
24 129 312 Emily KIOLBASSA 263 36:45 11:51 min/m
25 131 314 Brooke LESTER 283 36:46 11:51 min/m
26 132 316 Erika WARRIX 501 36:56 11:55 min/m
27 133 321 Meghan LEMONS 674 37:04 11:57 min/m
28 135 324 Lizzie PIMPLER 577 37:07 11:58 min/m
29 140 332 Helena JOHNSON 240 37:40 12:09 min/m
30 142 337 Kylie CASTRUCCIO 77 37:47 12:11 min/m
31 152 354 Meg BARR 36 38:50 12:31 min/m
32 158 361 Lauren SILVASY 452 39:17 12:40 min/m
33 159 363 Kristen SILVASY 453 39:18 12:40 min/m
34 162 367 Megan FRALIX 670 39:27 12:43 min/m
35 163 368 Morgan KERNO 258 39:31 12:44 min/m
36 164 369 Ava ISON 222 39:34 12:46 min/m
37 165 370 Payton SAIZ 416 39:36 12:46 min/m
38 173 381 Regina DE LA FUENTE 111 39:56 12:53 min/m
39 177 387 Ellie WATERS 505 40:21 13:00 min/m
40 179 389 Amanda EALY 132 40:24 13:02 min/m
41 181 393 Kyleigh NIKKELS 669 40:38 13:06 min/m
42 189 403 Emily MIRELES 697 41:40 13:26 min/m
43 191 407 Emma SILVESTRY 543 42:11 13:36 min/m
44 192 408 Abbey MILLER 660 42:11 13:36 min/m
45 196 414 Madison DONOFRIO 124 42:27 13:41 min/m
46 198 419 Mia ROTH 395 42:46 13:47 min/m
47 200 424 Natalia OCHOA 346 42:57 13:51 min/m
48 201 425 Samantha ROBLES 387 42:58 13:51 min/m
49 203 427 Hitomi CHILCUTT 86 43:11 13:55 min/m
50 205 433 Anjali MEHTA 317 43:57 14:10 min/m
51 207 435 Savannah LUVISI 595 44:09 14:14 min/m
52 209 439 Layla SHAFIE 694 44:33 14:22 min/m
53 211 442 Amarissa GARCIA 566 44:45 14:26 min/m
54 215 447 Anna PEREZ 668 45:04 14:32 min/m
55 219 454 Monica SILVA 447 45:11 14:34 min/m
56 229 468 Mabrey BOWLING 57 46:42 15:03 min/m
57 230 469 Caroline RUPPEL 407 46:43 15:04 min/m
58 233 473 Emma REEP 380 47:14 15:14 min/m
59 235 476 Alexandra MORTON 324 47:27 15:18 min/m
60 237 483 Isabella MORTON 325 47:55 15:27 min/m
61 239 485 Monserrat OCHOA 347 48:46 15:44 min/m
62 250 498 Madeleine LANDIN 273 50:56 16:25 min/m
63 254 502 Kelcie KAIMAN 252 51:03 16:28 min/m
64 259 512 Laura DUMAR 587 53:12 17:09 min/m
65 263 518 Ella ULESTAD 480 53:37 17:17 min/m
66 265 520 Cate ULESTAD 482 53:38 17:18 min/m
67 267 523 Preston SAIZ 417 54:09 17:28 min/m
68 268 524 Avery CUNNINGHAM 657 54:11 17:28 min/m
69 271 527 Ana Sofia ALMEIDA-ZAMORA 653 54:32 17:35 min/m
70 272 528 Jordyn LO PORTO 291 54:34 17:36 min/m
71 274 532 Julia ABSHIRE 1 55:05 17:46 min/m
72 275 533 Alex EASLEY 137 55:06 17:46 min/m
73 282 542 Emma PADALECKI 575 55:55 18:02 min/m
74 285 547 Victoria NILES 341 56:46 18:18 min/m
75 288 550 Katelyn GUERRERO 188 58:57 19:01 min/m
Ages 10 & Under
Male
1 27 32 Patricio PARRA 625 22:51 7:22 min/m
2 28 33 Diego LEYVA 287 23:00 7:25 min/m
3 36 45 Andrew ERICKSON 146 23:56 7:43 min/m
4 38 47 Ethan RENTERIA 384 24:15 7:49 min/m
5 43 55 Miguel LEYVA 288 24:43 7:58 min/m
6 52 67 Alex SOUZA 554 25:21 8:10 min/m
7 55 71 Zachary BOHRER 51 25:29 8:13 min/m
8 57 73 Nick EBERT 140 25:33 8:14 min/m
9 59 76 Diego ORTIZ 348 25:41 8:17 min/m
10 60 77 Cesar RODRIGUEZ 631 25:45 8:18 min/m
11 66 90 Bryce JOHNSON 242 26:23 8:30 min/m
12 67 91 Austin ALLISON 12 26:24 8:31 min/m
13 71 101 Ty REASONER 376 26:55 8:41 min/m
14 72 102 Noah SALAZAR 420 26:56 8:41 min/m
15 74 106 Pablo CANTU 649 27:12 8:46 min/m
16 85 127 Chase PODURGIEL 365 28:52 9:18 min/m
17 87 135 Dylan EASLEY 136 29:08 9:24 min/m
18 88 136 Jacob BROWER 65 29:09 9:24 min/m
19 93 149 Cade CUNOV 97 29:44 9:35 min/m
20 99 161 Nicolas MELENDEZ 667 30:12 9:44 min/m
21 100 162 Sergio GARZA 173 30:18 9:46 min/m
22 104 167 Reid GOLDSTON 590 30:27 9:49 min/m
23 105 168 Daxton GILLIAM 178 30:28 9:49 min/m
24 106 170 Nicholas KENNISON 682 30:28 9:49 min/m
25 109 174 Mauricio OCHOA 345 30:36 9:52 min/m
26 110 175 Ethan WATERS 503 30:37 9:52 min/m
27 111 176 Ryan WOEHRLE 517 30:46 9:55 min/m
28 114 180 Coda HARRIS 195 30:59 9:59 min/m
29 115 181 Nathan RUPPEL 406 31:04 10:01 min/m
30 116 182 Hector A. GARZA 174 31:04 10:01 min/m
31 118 184 Carter PATTON 355 31:08 10:02 min/m
32 120 186 Will HILLENBRAND 205 31:20 10:06 min/m
33 126 197 Diego ROBLES 388 32:00 10:19 min/m
34 127 200 Calvin LU 292 32:03 10:20 min/m
35 133 214 Stephen DING 120 32:25 10:27 min/m
36 134 216 Christian MARQUEZ 651 32:27 10:28 min/m
37 136 219 Sebatian SOTOMAYOR 460 32:30 10:29 min/m
38 138 221 Cameron ANDERSON 15 32:38 10:31 min/m
39 146 237 Jacob CHO 583 33:00 10:39 min/m
40 152 253 Parker SPANLEY 463 33:39 10:51 min/m
41 158 263 Michael DAVIDSON 105 34:15 11:02 min/m
42 161 266 Coleman HOUSE 213 34:39 11:10 min/m
43 176 294 Iolani MARTIN 676 35:40 11:30 min/m
44 179 303 Collin DORN 126 36:16 11:42 min/m
45 181 309 Joshua SILVA 446 36:32 11:47 min/m
46 183 311 Roman H. RUIZ 403 36:42 11:50 min/m
47 187 319 Caden MULLIGAN 661 36:59 11:55 min/m
48 189 322 Johnathon LEMONS 675 37:04 11:57 min/m
49 201 351 Thomas MCQUEEN 310 38:28 12:24 min/m
50 205 364 Hampton GREEN 663 39:21 12:41 min/m
51 208 378 Sebastian PARRA 673 39:43 12:48 min/m
52 209 383 Joaquin CAVAZOS 81 39:59 12:53 min/m
53 210 384 Diego CAVAZOS 80 40:12 12:58 min/m
54 214 399 Sean JONES 637 41:07 13:16 min/m
55 217 409 Grayson FOSS 160 42:14 13:37 min/m
56 218 410 Patrick LAWRENCE 277 42:14 13:37 min/m
57 220 417 Walker DIHARCE 117 42:44 13:47 min/m
58 222 420 Eddie GILLETTE 569 42:50 13:49 min/m
59 225 428 Iain CHO 582 43:14 13:56 min/m
60 226 430 Aiden LYLES 298 43:46 14:07 min/m
61 230 438 Camden JENSEN 225 44:25 14:19 min/m
62 231 441 Ian JENSEN 226 44:44 14:26 min/m
63 235 452 Shaun WESTPHALL 509 45:09 14:34 min/m
64 240 470 Kole WOOSTER 522 46:51 15:07 min/m
65 243 479 Carlos GUTIERREZ 644 47:49 15:25 min/m
66 249 505 Teo-Luca HEINE 198 51:33 16:37 min/m
67 256 522 Dawson DIHARCE 116 54:08 17:27 min/m
68 258 531 Shravin MEHTA 318 55:03 17:45 min/m
69 263 551 Robert GUERRERO 187 59:02 19:02 min/m
Ages 11 - 15
Female
1 8 43 Anapaula CANTU 581 23:53 7:42 min/m
2 10 49 Kelsey JONES 249 24:16 7:49 min/m
3 11 50 Hailey ERICKSON 144 24:16 7:49 min/m
4 14 61 Nichole DONOFRIO 122 25:14 8:08 min/m
5 23 88 Jordi YOUNG 538 26:17 8:28 min/m
6 24 89 Erynn NOEL 636 26:20 8:29 min/m
7 27 95 Sydney ALLISON 10 26:33 8:34 min/m
8 31 103 Zina MONTEMAYOR 361 27:01 8:42 min/m
9 34 109 Michaela DONOFRIO 125 27:27 8:51 min/m
10 37 114 Brynn JOHNSON 243 28:04 9:03 min/m
11 39 121 Larek GREEN 664 28:32 9:12 min/m
12 41 124 Aubrey RENTERIA 383 28:45 9:16 min/m
13 42 125 Kate LONGENECKER 645 28:47 9:17 min/m
14 50 138 Dominica RUELAS 397 29:16 9:26 min/m
15 51 139 Kacey WOOSTER 521 29:17 9:26 min/m
16 54 145 Ilana TORRES 472 29:37 9:33 min/m
17 59 156 Alana MARTIN 302 30:02 9:41 min/m
18 61 158 Hannah REASONER 377 30:04 9:41 min/m
19 67 187 Melissa MORA 679 31:20 10:06 min/m
20 70 191 Miranda VILLAGOMEZ CANTU 493 31:33 10:10 min/m
21 81 213 Lauren BROWER 66 32:22 10:26 min/m
22 89 232 Eugenia VILLAGOMEZ 490 32:54 10:36 min/m
23 101 252 Ashlyn ISON 221 33:39 10:51 min/m
24 102 255 Jocelyn SILVA 445 33:57 10:57 min/m
25 108 270 Rebeca H. RUIZ 402 34:48 11:13 min/m
26 111 277 Rachel RAFFERTY 372 35:09 11:20 min/m
27 117 290 Shea MATTINGLY 684 35:23 11:24 min/m
28 127 306 Bella GRANATO 183 36:26 11:45 min/m
29 128 307 Samantha JENSEN 224 36:28 11:45 min/m
30 141 334 Katelyn GUTIERREZ 191 37:45 12:10 min/m
31 155 358 Erin SILVASY 451 39:14 12:39 min/m
32 161 366 Ella EASLEY 135 39:26 12:43 min/m
33 166 373 Raven BANDA 31 39:38 12:47 min/m
34 167 374 Alyssa GARCIA 565 39:39 12:47 min/m
35 168 375 Olivia RAFFERTY 373 39:39 12:47 min/m
36 169 376 Kailey FRALIX 162 39:39 12:47 min/m
37 170 377 Lauren ANDERSON 18 39:41 12:48 min/m
38 172 380 Natalie KENNISON 681 39:46 12:49 min/m
39 174 382 Samantha MCQUEEN 309 39:58 12:53 min/m
40 180 390 Maria HUBARD 218 40:26 13:02 min/m
41 185 398 Lauren KERNO 259 41:00 13:13 min/m
42 199 423 Brianna ROJAS 391 42:55 13:50 min/m
43 202 426 Madison SILVESTRY 542 43:11 13:55 min/m
44 210 440 Brooklyn FURSE 687 44:42 14:25 min/m
45 213 444 Sara EALY 131 44:52 14:28 min/m
46 218 453 Karina SILVA 448 45:11 14:34 min/m
47 243 489 Hannah REEP 379 49:43 16:02 min/m
48 244 490 Shelby LUVISI 596 49:43 16:02 min/m
49 251 499 Hannah CAVAZOS 79 50:57 16:26 min/m
50 253 501 Natalia LANDIN 272 51:01 16:27 min/m
51 260 513 Randa FOOTE 601 53:21 17:12 min/m
52 261 514 Kate VANA 602 53:22 17:13 min/m
53 283 543 Anna Grace DIHARCE 118 56:04 18:05 min/m
Ages 11 - 15
Male
1 17 18 Gustavo LEAL 573 21:15 6:51 min/m
2 19 21 Ben JOHNSON 654 21:31 6:56 min/m
3 20 23 Nathan MARKLE 597 21:49 7:02 min/m
4 22 25 Chad CUNOV 98 22:02 7:06 min/m
5 26 30 Ryan KEMPF 256 22:46 7:20 min/m
6 31 37 William BACA 22 23:18 7:31 min/m
7 32 38 Adrian VILLAGOMEZ 492 23:32 7:35 min/m
8 34 40 Jacob MCQUEEN 311 23:46 7:40 min/m
9 35 42 Jared ERICKSON 145 23:49 7:41 min/m
10 37 46 Aaron VILLAGOMEZ 491 23:57 7:43 min/m
11 41 53 Kohlton DANNENBERG 102 24:27 7:53 min/m
12 42 54 Ricardo GONZALEZ 571 24:29 7:54 min/m
13 47 60 Alex VANA 600 25:13 8:08 min/m
14 49 63 Eduardo ORTIZ 349 25:14 8:08 min/m
15 53 68 Brett LESTER 284 25:22 8:11 min/m
16 54 70 Turner DAVIDSON 106 25:26 8:12 min/m
17 56 72 Cesar CANTU 646 25:33 8:14 min/m
18 58 74 Justin ABSHIRE 2 25:34 8:14 min/m
19 61 79 Carlos CUEVAS 585 25:46 8:18 min/m
20 63 81 J. Connor JONES 248 25:47 8:19 min/m
21 65 87 Ryan GARZA 170 26:14 8:27 min/m
22 68 93 Miguel CANTU 648 26:25 8:31 min/m
23 77 112 Chris YOKUM 535 27:39 8:55 min/m
24 89 141 Bond BLANTON 701 29:19 9:27 min/m
25 94 150 Ricky ARELLANO 20 29:46 9:36 min/m
26 97 153 Ryan BRENNAN 63 29:53 9:38 min/m
27 102 164 Parker ANDERSON 17 30:23 9:48 min/m
28 103 165 Porter WESTPHALL 507 30:23 9:48 min/m
29 108 173 Trey SMITH 458 30:36 9:52 min/m
30 122 192 Nicholas BOHRER 551 31:35 10:11 min/m
31 123 194 Braedon HOUSE 212 31:40 10:13 min/m
32 125 196 Zachary SMITH 455 31:56 10:18 min/m
33 131 208 Mason VISCHER 495 32:16 10:24 min/m
34 135 217 Hunter ABSHIRE 3 32:28 10:28 min/m
35 144 233 Garrett DORN 127 32:54 10:36 min/m
36 164 272 Enrique VALDES 485 34:49 11:14 min/m
37 167 279 Zac YOKUM 534 35:12 11:21 min/m
38 180 308 Nathan RYAN 409 36:29 11:46 min/m
39 193 333 Kimo JOHNSON 241 37:40 12:09 min/m
40 206 371 Ryan PODURGIEL 366 39:37 12:46 min/m
41 207 372 Erika PALACIOS 706 39:38 12:47 min/m
42 212 392 Raymond LU 294 40:36 13:05 min/m
43 223 421 Salim FARAH 151 42:54 13:50 min/m
44 227 431 Jakob TEPLITZ 470 43:46 14:07 min/m
45 228 432 Jacob CUNNINGHAM 658 43:46 14:07 min/m
46 236 455 Cole LUNSFORD 295 45:11 14:34 min/m
47 237 457 Zana WEIRBACH 652 45:14 14:35 min/m
48 262 546 Jakob NILES 342 56:43 18:18 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Female
1 6 35 Lauren HIERHOLZER 203 23:09 7:28 min/m
2 91 235 Dakota NIEMI 698 32:56 10:37 min/m
3 122 299 Lauren GARZA 171 35:49 11:33 min/m
4 188 402 Roxy MORA 680 41:37 13:25 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Male
1 6 7 Earl MORENO 605 19:28 6:17 min/m
2 30 36 Ryan HIERHOLZER 204 23:09 7:28 min/m
3 113 179 Bradley JENSEN 230 30:54 9:58 min/m
4 140 223 Luis A. RIVERA-COLON 690 32:43 10:33 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 66 178 Jordan LECROY 655 30:48 9:56 min/m
2 77 207 Roxanna AMAYA 620 32:16 10:24 min/m
3 82 215 Martha SIMON 599 32:27 10:28 min/m
4 171 379 Iliana PARRA 672 39:45 12:49 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Male
1 7 8 Jesse SOLANO 550 19:31 6:17 min/m
2 9 10 Joshua COQUAT 541 19:37 6:19 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 4 26 Ix Chel BUENO 69 22:20 7:12 min/m
2 7 41 Courtney HERRERA 201 23:49 7:40 min/m
3 9 44 Kacee DAHLBERG 622 23:54 7:42 min/m
4 20 83 Lyndsay MOEN 598 25:53 8:20 min/m
5 43 128 Kayla FEDOWITZ 612 28:56 9:20 min/m
6 57 154 Mari BELEW 43 29:54 9:38 min/m
7 73 199 Claudia CUE 94 32:03 10:20 min/m
8 149 348 Katherine NARVARTE 677 38:22 12:22 min/m
9 154 357 Katie Beth STEVENS 610 38:52 12:32 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Male
1 73 105 Joseph HARGRAVE 650 27:10 8:46 min/m
2 129 204 Jay YARBRO 678 32:10 10:22 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 32 104 Juliette MONTEMAYOR 696 27:01 8:43 min/m
2 33 107 Elise BONISLAWSKI 621 27:20 8:49 min/m
3 44 129 Amy MCCABE 307 28:59 9:21 min/m
4 55 147 Leslie GRANATO 181 29:39 9:34 min/m
5 63 166 Lauren HARPER 193 30:24 9:48 min/m
6 80 212 Andrea VASQUEZ 489 32:21 10:26 min/m
7 92 241 Iris MALDONADO 300 33:06 10:40 min/m
8 94 243 Clarisa CUE 95 33:09 10:41 min/m
9 115 286 Lisset CANEDO ABDO 73 35:19 11:23 min/m
10 119 295 Elizabeth COLVILLE 91 35:45 11:31 min/m
11 123 301 Jenni PANTUSO 353 36:08 11:39 min/m
12 124 302 Abbey SILVA 444 36:12 11:40 min/m
13 138 330 April SANCHEZ 633 37:30 12:05 min/m
14 147 344 Luzita RUIZ 695 38:16 12:20 min/m
15 182 394 Meghan PRITCHETT 611 40:38 13:06 min/m
16 187 401 Christen JENSEN 229 41:19 13:19 min/m
17 190 404 Tara BAILEY 28 41:44 13:27 min/m
18 208 436 Kari JOHLE 233 44:10 14:14 min/m
19 212 443 April BLACKLER 44 44:46 14:26 min/m
20 220 456 Alana HARRIS 7 45:12 14:35 min/m
21 224 462 Audrey NIKKELS 339 45:50 14:47 min/m
22 227 466 Erika WORDEN 524 46:04 14:51 min/m
23 231 471 Nichole JAYSON 223 47:03 15:10 min/m
24 248 496 Sonja MORRIS 322 50:32 16:18 min/m
25 266 521 Keri SAIZ 415 54:07 17:27 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Male
1 8 9 Chris GROFF 592 19:32 6:18 min/m
2 10 11 Emilio RAMIREZ 579 19:47 6:23 min/m
3 12 13 Charles HOWE 640 20:02 6:27 min/m
4 16 17 Alex GARCIA 641 20:44 6:41 min/m
5 40 51 Michael HERRERA 33 24:20 7:51 min/m
6 48 62 Daniel RAFAJKO 371 25:14 8:08 min/m
7 62 80 Davis DAVILA 108 25:46 8:18 min/m
8 75 108 Eric LAECHELIN 624 27:20 8:49 min/m
9 83 122 Jeff JOHLE 234 28:36 9:13 min/m
10 84 126 Scott FONGER 613 28:49 9:18 min/m
11 86 134 Francis BAILEY 29 29:07 9:23 min/m
12 130 206 Ryan COLVILLE 90 32:14 10:23 min/m
13 142 226 Brandon PINZON 627 32:44 10:33 min/m
14 151 251 Jaime SPANLEY 462 33:39 10:51 min/m
15 182 310 Oliver SILVA 443 36:32 11:47 min/m
16 195 336 Josh CASTRUCCIO 78 37:47 12:11 min/m
17 203 355 Randy BARR 35 38:50 12:31 min/m
18 239 465 Mitch WORDEN 525 46:04 14:51 min/m
19 247 493 Adam BLACKLER 45 50:27 16:16 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 5 31 Shawna GERLING 177 22:49 7:21 min/m
2 12 52 Kerri JOHNSON 593 24:23 7:52 min/m
3 13 57 Melanie BOYKIN 60 24:53 8:01 min/m
4 15 65 Jennifer HUDSON 220 25:19 8:10 min/m
5 16 69 Jennifer BROWER 64 25:24 8:11 min/m
6 18 78 Karen BLANCHETTE 46 25:45 8:18 min/m
7 21 84 Corinna VIERYA 603 25:55 8:21 min/m
8 40 123 Natalie BOCK 50 28:37 9:14 min/m
9 48 133 Leigh ELLIS 143 29:03 9:22 min/m
10 60 157 Jodi MARION 638 30:03 9:41 min/m
11 64 169 Valerie GRIFFIN 184 30:28 9:49 min/m
12 69 189 Lana HARRIS 194 31:26 10:08 min/m
13 72 198 Claudia ROBLES 389 32:00 10:19 min/m
14 86 229 Melissa SEEHUSEN 432 32:48 10:35 min/m
15 87 230 Jennifer EASLEY 134 32:53 10:36 min/m
16 97 246 Mendy RENTERIA 381 33:24 10:46 min/m
17 100 250 Josefina VALENTIN 487 33:36 10:50 min/m
18 103 256 Katherine SMITH 456 34:00 10:58 min/m
19 116 288 Becky FRALIX 163 35:22 11:24 min/m
20 118 292 Monica ALLISON 13 35:30 11:27 min/m
21 134 323 Sarah CHO 584 37:05 11:57 min/m
22 137 327 Nicole PASTRANO-KOBS 354 37:16 12:01 min/m
23 144 339 Melissa RUSSELL 408 38:00 12:15 min/m
24 145 340 Merryl GUTIERREZ 189 38:05 12:17 min/m
25 146 341 Laura PINZON 628 38:10 12:18 min/m
26 150 349 Chasity FURSE 688 38:27 12:24 min/m
27 160 365 Kim HOUSE 211 39:21 12:41 min/m
28 175 385 Arianna BRAZELTON 546 40:13 12:58 min/m
29 221 459 Jody HILLENBRAND 207 45:32 14:41 min/m
30 236 477 Leti MORTON 326 47:27 15:18 min/m
31 247 494 Shannon YOUNG 580 50:28 16:17 min/m
32 262 516 Patricia DUMAR 588 53:32 17:16 min/m
33 269 525 Candy GARCIA 567 54:16 17:30 min/m
34 273 530 Cortney DEVINE 113 54:48 17:40 min/m
35 284 545 Shawna NILES 343 56:43 18:18 min/m
36 287 549 Shannon ANDERSON 635 58:53 18:59 min/m
37 289 552 Tina GUERRERO 186 59:08 19:04 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Male
1 4 5 Johnnie SMITH 459 18:52 6:05 min/m
2 5 6 Carlos VELEZ 692 19:02 6:08 min/m
3 14 15 Raul RUEDA 702 20:41 6:40 min/m
4 23 27 Antonio FLORES III 545 22:26 7:14 min/m
5 24 28 Mauricio ROBLES 386 22:30 7:15 min/m
6 29 34 Brian MOWRY 329 23:03 7:26 min/m
7 44 56 Christian BATES 40 24:43 7:58 min/m
8 51 66 John HUDSON 219 25:20 8:10 min/m
9 139 222 Scott JOHNSON 245 32:42 10:32 min/m
10 145 236 Jason SILVESTRY 544 32:57 10:37 min/m
11 148 239 John GERST 589 33:01 10:39 min/m
12 149 240 Ivan CHAVEZ 84 33:03 10:39 min/m
13 153 254 Michael ABSHIRE 5 33:54 10:56 min/m
14 159 264 Jason ARELLANO 21 34:25 11:06 min/m
15 163 271 Enrique VALDES 484 34:49 11:14 min/m
16 165 274 James CAMP 72 34:56 11:16 min/m
17 168 281 Miguel LEYVA 289 35:13 11:21 min/m
18 170 283 Rich LUNSFORD 296 35:15 11:22 min/m
19 172 287 Jeff FRALIX 671 35:22 11:24 min/m
20 174 291 Mark KRISAK 555 35:24 11:25 min/m
21 175 293 Brett PATTON 356 35:31 11:27 min/m
22 188 320 Roman RUIZ 404 37:02 11:56 min/m
23 194 335 Paul GUTIERREZ 190 37:45 12:10 min/m
24 198 345 Ryan HARRIS 196 38:20 12:21 min/m
25 202 352 Brandon LO PORTO 290 38:37 12:27 min/m
26 211 391 Jason NIKKELS 338 40:26 13:02 min/m
27 219 415 Eddie GILLETTE 570 42:36 13:44 min/m
28 221 418 Rodrigo SOTOMAYOR 461 42:45 13:47 min/m
29 229 437 Ralph JENSEN 228 44:24 14:19 min/m
30 234 450 Ernesto PEREZ 358 45:06 14:33 min/m
31 245 481 Carlos GUTIERREZ-FERRETE 643 47:51 15:26 min/m
32 248 495 Stephen GARCIA 568 50:29 16:17 min/m
33 254 515 Aaron DUMAR 586 53:31 17:16 min/m
34 257 529 Josh DEVINE 112 54:48 17:40 min/m
35 260 541 Gregory PADALECKI 576 55:53 18:01 min/m
36 261 544 Joel WESTPHALL 510 56:20 18:10 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 17 75 Susan KEMPF 255 25:35 8:15 min/m
2 26 94 Maria RAMON 629 26:31 8:33 min/m
3 29 98 Erika GUTIERREZ 604 26:46 8:38 min/m
4 35 111 Analisa DIAZ 114 27:35 8:53 min/m
5 47 132 Linda FUSCO 169 29:02 9:22 min/m
6 52 140 Kim YOUNG 536 29:18 9:27 min/m
7 56 148 Tina LANGLAIS 275 29:42 9:34 min/m
8 62 159 Tonya JOERGENSEN 232 30:10 9:43 min/m
9 68 188 Tammy FLOYD 154 31:24 10:07 min/m
10 74 201 Tammy MCQUEEN 308 32:04 10:20 min/m
11 76 205 Carmen BOHRER 52 32:11 10:23 min/m
12 96 245 Lisa ABSHIRE 4 33:22 10:45 min/m
13 104 258 Tammy LEWIS 286 34:07 11:00 min/m
14 105 259 Debra JORDAN 250 34:07 11:00 min/m
15 114 285 Lynette SHERRILL 436 35:17 11:23 min/m
16 130 313 Trish PEREZ 359 36:46 11:51 min/m
17 136 325 Shanon PIMPLER 578 37:07 11:58 min/m
18 143 338 Sandy RYAN 411 37:56 12:14 min/m
19 148 346 Jennifer HOVER 215 38:20 12:22 min/m
20 151 353 Cynthia TREVINO 691 38:38 12:27 min/m
21 153 356 Lisa LESTER 282 38:52 12:32 min/m
22 156 359 Anne Marie SILVASY 450 39:15 12:39 min/m
23 178 388 Donna EALY 130 40:21 13:01 min/m
24 186 400 Gayle RAFFERTY 374 41:14 13:18 min/m
25 193 411 Stefani LAWRENCE 572 42:15 13:38 min/m
26 204 429 Jennifer LYLES 297 43:44 14:06 min/m
27 206 434 Jenny LUVISI 594 44:09 14:14 min/m
28 216 449 Marlee PEREZ 357 45:05 14:32 min/m
29 217 451 Christina ROLAND 393 45:07 14:33 min/m
30 222 460 Rebecca ALEMAN 8 45:36 14:42 min/m
31 228 467 Sharon RUPPEL 405 46:38 15:02 min/m
32 234 474 Gwen REEP 378 47:15 15:14 min/m
33 240 486 Lacey GRANATO 182 49:16 15:53 min/m
34 242 488 Odessa SCHMID 422 49:39 16:01 min/m
35 252 500 Mariana CAMACHO 71 51:00 16:27 min/m
36 257 509 Donna OYLER 351 51:48 16:42 min/m
37 258 510 Angie WESTPHALL 508 52:39 16:59 min/m
38 276 534 Cyndi CAVAZOS 83 55:09 17:47 min/m
39 277 535 Anita MEHTA 314 55:15 17:49 min/m
40 279 538 Mindy DONOFRIO 121 55:35 17:55 min/m
41 280 539 Cynthia BOALES 48 55:47 17:59 min/m
42 291 555 Tina FRICK 164 01:07:19 21:43 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Male
1 13 14 Rob SCHLEGEL 700 20:10 6:30 min/m
2 15 16 Carlos JIMENEZ 231 20:41 6:40 min/m
3 33 39 Luis RIVERA-PEVEZ 689 23:32 7:35 min/m
4 39 48 Scott HILLENBRAND 206 24:15 7:49 min/m
5 46 59 Alfonso OTERO 683 24:59 8:03 min/m
6 50 64 Wayne GOLDSTON 591 25:16 8:09 min/m
7 64 86 Benjamin SIGALA 548 26:13 8:27 min/m
8 70 99 Mike COX 93 26:47 8:38 min/m
9 76 110 George CHAVEZ 85 27:32 8:52 min/m
10 78 115 Alfredo PARRA 642 28:12 9:05 min/m
11 79 116 Bill LESTER 281 28:14 9:06 min/m
12 92 146 Michael LANGLAIS 276 29:39 9:34 min/m
13 95 151 Kyle CUNOV 100 29:49 9:37 min/m
14 96 152 Karl BRENNAN 61 29:52 9:38 min/m
15 98 160 Shad SHAFIE 693 30:11 9:44 min/m
16 101 163 Brock BROWER 67 30:19 9:47 min/m
17 107 171 Derek WATERS 504 30:32 9:51 min/m
18 112 177 Judd WOEHRLE 516 30:47 9:55 min/m
19 117 183 Sergio GARZA 172 31:06 10:02 min/m
20 119 185 Richard TORRES 471 31:16 10:05 min/m
21 121 190 Aaron VILLAGOMEZ FERNANDEZ 494 31:29 10:09 min/m
22 128 203 Chris WYCKOFF 529 32:08 10:21 min/m
23 132 209 Doug BOHRER 53 32:18 10:25 min/m
24 137 220 Lawrence LU 293 32:36 10:30 min/m
25 147 238 Glare SANCHEZ 634 33:01 10:39 min/m
26 150 248 Rob SEEHUSEN 430 33:31 10:48 min/m
27 154 257 Dan LEWIS 285 34:06 11:00 min/m
28 155 260 Todd JORDAN 251 34:07 11:00 min/m
29 157 262 Trent DAVIDSON 107 34:14 11:02 min/m
30 166 276 Michael LEPESKA 280 35:04 11:18 min/m
31 169 282 Robert ALLISON 11 35:15 11:22 min/m
32 171 284 Sandy LEE 279 35:16 11:22 min/m
33 177 297 Anthony TREVINO 475 35:48 11:33 min/m
34 178 300 Gabriel ORTIZ, MD 350 36:07 11:39 min/m
35 184 315 Josue RUIZ 632 36:50 11:52 min/m
36 185 317 Todd WARRIX 500 36:56 11:55 min/m
37 186 318 Toby MULLIGAN 662 36:58 11:55 min/m
38 191 328 David LAWRENCE 278 37:17 12:01 min/m
39 196 342 John HOVER 214 38:10 12:18 min/m
40 197 343 Mike RYAN 410 38:11 12:19 min/m
41 200 350 Neil MCQUEEN 312 38:28 12:24 min/m
42 216 406 Madeline FOSS 158 42:09 13:35 min/m
43 233 448 Armando CAVAZOS 82 45:04 14:32 min/m
44 252 508 Tom OYLER 352 51:48 16:42 min/m
45 253 511 Brian MORTON 327 52:46 17:01 min/m
46 259 537 Sameer MEHTA 315 55:23 17:52 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 22 85 Lori SOUZA 552 26:02 8:23 min/m
2 25 92 Pamela OHLENFORST 666 26:24 8:31 min/m
3 30 100 Marie BLANTON 47 26:52 8:40 min/m
4 53 143 Karen RUELAS 400 29:25 9:29 min/m
5 65 172 Stephanie STEINLE 616 30:34 9:51 min/m
6 83 218 Juliana CARLO 617 32:30 10:29 min/m
7 107 268 Cindy KANDRA 253 34:44 11:12 min/m
8 125 304 Melissa PFEIFER 362 36:17 11:42 min/m
9 157 360 Sally JOHNSON 238 39:15 12:39 min/m
10 184 397 Regina MONTOYA 321 40:50 13:10 min/m
11 197 416 Rebecca YOKUM 532 42:43 13:46 min/m
12 223 461 Cynthia SMITH 454 45:38 14:43 min/m
13 226 464 Renee BOLTON 54 46:04 14:51 min/m
14 232 472 Amy FONTENOT 155 47:04 15:11 min/m
15 255 503 Lourdes AGUILARLANDIN 6 51:11 16:30 min/m
16 256 504 Luz BACA 23 51:21 16:34 min/m
17 270 526 Sandy BOMELY 55 54:30 17:34 min/m
18 281 540 Delana RICE 385 55:52 18:01 min/m
19 286 548 Merrily BROWN 68 58:30 18:52 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Male
1 18 20 Marc MAGRAM 299 21:29 6:55 min/m
2 69 97 Alberto BARRIOS 38 26:46 8:38 min/m
3 90 142 Raul RUELAS 360 29:21 9:28 min/m
4 91 144 Corky ROTH 396 29:35 9:32 min/m
5 124 195 David DIHARCE 115 31:51 10:16 min/m
6 162 269 Sergio SALAZAR 418 34:45 11:12 min/m
7 204 362 Jeff SILVASY 449 39:18 12:40 min/m
8 232 446 Kelly RAFFERTY 375 45:03 14:32 min/m
9 238 458 James JONES 246 45:22 14:38 min/m
10 246 482 Drew SCHMID 423 47:53 15:27 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 19 82 Bernadette BECK 41 25:49 8:19 min/m
2 45 130 Chelita NEAL 336 29:00 9:21 min/m
3 49 137 Lisa ZILLY 615 29:12 9:25 min/m
4 106 267 Tatiana JOHNSON 236 34:41 11:11 min/m
5 110 275 Cindy TROST 476 35:01 11:17 min/m
6 139 331 Rebecca MEARES 557 37:36 12:08 min/m
7 176 386 Lynda TRAFTON 473 40:13 12:58 min/m
8 225 463 Kay HERR 200 46:00 14:50 min/m
9 245 491 Donna HUNSICKER 639 50:01 16:08 min/m
10 246 492 Lori BALCAR 30 50:01 16:08 min/m
11 264 519 Lisa ULESTAD 481 53:37 17:17 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Male
1 21 24 Steve LANGE 274 21:50 7:02 min/m
2 25 29 Richard SOUZA 553 22:39 7:18 min/m
3 45 58 Lapoe SMITH 457 24:56 8:02 min/m
4 141 225 Tomas LANDIN 269 32:44 10:33 min/m
5 156 261 Clark FRESHER 705 34:14 11:02 min/m
6 160 265 Daron JOHNSON 235 34:35 11:09 min/m
7 173 289 Karl MOUNTS 328 35:23 11:24 min/m
8 192 329 Robert WOOD 520 37:29 12:05 min/m
9 213 395 Henry PARSON 619 40:40 13:07 min/m
10 215 405 Brian YOKUM 533 41:49 13:29 min/m
11 224 422 Darren ROJAS 392 42:55 13:50 min/m
12 250 506 Gregory HEINE 199 51:34 16:38 min/m
13 255 517 Mike ULESTAD 483 53:36 17:17 min/m
14 264 554 Todd BOALES 49 01:06:24 21:25 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 183 396 Sheila PARSON 618 40:41 13:07 min/m
2 194 412 Michele FUNK 168 42:23 13:40 min/m
3 195 413 E. ISAACKS 623 42:23 13:40 min/m
4 278 536 Laverne DYSART 128 55:17 17:50 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Male
1 11 12 Doug PAUTZ 626 20:02 6:27 min/m
2 81 118 Al SHERRILL 437 28:22 9:09 min/m
3 199 347 Nicholas BOMBA 556 38:21 12:22 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 238 484 Dianna SHEDDAN 434 48:46 15:43 min/m
2 241 487 Leah MECHLER 313 49:17 15:54 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Male
1 80 117 Jack DYSART 129 28:20 9:08 min/m
2 82 119 Gene MEYERS 319 28:27 9:10 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 214 445 Dee SCHMID 425 45:01 14:31 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 143 227 Bucky RODRIGUEZ 390 32:46 10:34 min/m
2 190 326 Manuael MARQUEZ 558 37:12 12:00 min/m
3 241 475 David SCHMID 424 47:19 15:15 min/m
4 242 478 Neil SHEDDAN 435 47:41 15:23 min/m
5 251 507 Klaus DANNENBERG 103 51:40 16:40 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Female
1 249 497 Eileen CUNOV 96 50:38 16:20 min/m
2 290 553 Barbara MILLEN 320 01:06:22 21:24 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 244 480 Denny STEPHAN 468 47:50 15:26 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

Run For The Heights 5K Results
Special Recognition Awards
Name Time
Kinder - Female
Emma COLVILLE 35:45
Kinder - Male
Nicolas MELENDEZ 30:12
1st Grade - Female
Cordelia DE LA FUENTE 32:20
1st Grade - Male
Pablo CANTU 27:12
2nd Grade - Female
Maya ARELLANO 29:54
2nd Grade - Male
Diego LEYVA 23:00
3rd Grade - Female
Olivia WILDEMAN 26:34
3rd Grade - Male
Patricio PARRA 22:51
4th Grade - Female
Rylie YOUNG 28:28
4th Grade - Male
Andrew ERICKSON 23:56
5th Grade - Female
Isabella WILDEMAN 28:00
5th Grade - Male
Gustavo LEAL 21:15
THE Staff
Courtney HERRERA 23:49
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.