2013 Miracle Match Marathon Results

[ Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]
Miracle Match Marathon
Full Marathon
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
From Start
Split 1 Pace
From Start
Split 2 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 3 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 4 Pace
From Last Split
Overall
Female
1 1 9 Gail ILLICH 1 03:18:01 7:33 min/m 30:37 5:34 min/m 56:58 6:41 min/m 7:35 min/m 54:45 7:11 min/m 8:10 min/m 55:39 8:41 min/m
2 2 11 Maria MARTINEZ 136 03:25:40 7:51 min/m 39:02 7:05 min/m 59:38 7:31 min/m 7:57 min/m 53:34 7:41 min/m 7:59 min/m 53:25 8:20 min/m
3 3 13 Eva CONTRERAS 181 03:25:48 7:51 min/m 39:01 7:05 min/m 59:37 7:31 min/m 7:57 min/m 53:35 7:41 min/m 7:59 min/m 53:33 8:22 min/m
Male
1 1 2 Rowdy HURST 193 03:00:47 6:54 min/m 31:53 5:47 min/m 54:29 6:35 min/m 7:15 min/m 47:28 6:45 min/m 7:05 min/m 46:55 7:19 min/m
2 3 5 Mark GOLDSTEIN 29 03:12:11 7:20 min/m 34:37 6:17 min/m 56:23 6:56 min/m 7:31 min/m 50:29 7:08 min/m 7:32 min/m 50:40 7:55 min/m
3 4 6 Paul FAYA 25 03:14:28 7:25 min/m 34:43 6:18 min/m 56:14 6:56 min/m 7:29 min/m 50:54 7:09 min/m 7:35 min/m 52:36 8:13 min/m
Masters
Female
1 10 66 Hilary GRANT 192 04:19:28 9:54 min/m 47:37 8:39 min/m 01:14:48 9:20 min/m 9:58 min/m 01:09:36 9:41 min/m 10:23 min/m 01:07:26 10:32 min/m
Male
1 5 7 Romero PAMPILIO 187 03:15:51 7:28 min/m 30:25 5:31 min/m 54:59 6:31 min/m 7:19 min/m 52:25 6:57 min/m 7:49 min/m 58:00 9:03 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 49 178 Caroline GOODNIGHT 7 05:58:44 13:41 min/m 01:00:35 11:01 min/m 01:39:47 12:14 min/m 13:18 min/m 01:41:10 13:12 min/m 15:05 min/m 01:37:11 15:11 min/m
Male
1 101 175 Wyatt WHARTON 205 05:54:52 13:32 min/m 56:47 10:19 min/m 01:27:40 11:01 min/m 11:41 min/m 01:39:41 12:19 min/m 14:52 min/m 01:50:42 17:17 min/m
2 103 183 Cole ROBERTS 206 06:04:19 13:54 min/m 56:47 10:19 min/m 01:27:42 11:01 min/m 11:41 min/m 01:39:46 12:20 min/m 14:53 min/m 02:00:02 18:45 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 18 93 Chelsea SAPP 67 04:39:02 10:39 min/m 48:40 8:50 min/m 01:19:06 9:45 min/m 10:32 min/m 01:13:19 10:09 min/m 10:56 min/m 01:17:56 12:10 min/m
2 20 108 Natalia GUTIERREZ 122 04:49:27 11:02 min/m 51:07 9:17 min/m 01:22:09 10:10 min/m 10:57 min/m 01:17:24 10:38 min/m 11:33 min/m 01:18:47 12:18 min/m
3 32 139 Simone WARNER 89 05:11:08 11:52 min/m 58:02 10:33 min/m 01:32:02 11:27 min/m 12:16 min/m 01:23:15 11:47 min/m 12:25 min/m 01:17:48 12:09 min/m
4 42 159 Jasmine JOHNSON 40 05:31:07 12:38 min/m 58:42 10:40 min/m 01:39:49 12:06 min/m 13:18 min/m 01:29:53 12:32 min/m 13:24 min/m 01:22:42 12:55 min/m
5 53 182 Melissa WRAY 184 06:00:42 13:46 min/m 01:00:35 11:01 min/m 01:39:47 12:14 min/m 13:18 min/m 01:41:10 13:12 min/m 15:05 min/m 01:39:09 15:29 min/m
Male
1 13 20 Ryan HAECKER 123 03:41:30 8:27 min/m 44:14 8:02 min/m 01:03:16 8:12 min/m 8:26 min/m 57:34 8:20 min/m 8:35 min/m 56:24 8:48 min/m
2 14 21 Carlos SANTOS 149 03:45:25 8:36 min/m 42:21 7:42 min/m 01:05:35 8:14 min/m 8:44 min/m 59:50 8:28 min/m 8:55 min/m 57:37 9:00 min/m
3 41 62 John REUL 146 04:16:52 9:48 min/m 44:53 8:09 min/m 01:12:46 8:58 min/m 9:42 min/m 01:06:24 9:17 min/m 9:54 min/m 01:12:48 11:22 min/m
4 50 76 Charles VANEK 183 04:26:19 10:09 min/m 48:49 8:52 min/m 01:12:54 9:17 min/m 9:43 min/m 01:09:02 9:38 min/m 10:18 min/m 01:15:31 11:48 min/m
5 82 141 Adam SPARLING 77 05:11:41 11:53 min/m 58:03 10:33 min/m 01:32:00 11:27 min/m 12:16 min/m 01:23:15 11:47 min/m 12:25 min/m 01:18:21 12:14 min/m
6 100 174 Dustin SYKORA 154 05:48:54 13:19 min/m 56:11 10:12 min/m 01:42:43 12:07 min/m 13:41 min/m 01:32:21 12:41 min/m 13:47 min/m 01:37:38 15:15 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 8 60 Dana HORGEN 38 04:14:19 9:42 min/m 50:22 9:09 min/m 01:15:21 9:35 min/m 10:02 min/m 01:06:12 9:41 min/m 9:52 min/m 01:02:22 9:44 min/m
2 23 115 Lindsey LILES 49 04:52:54 11:10 min/m 54:00 9:49 min/m 01:28:47 10:54 min/m 11:50 min/m 01:17:35 11:07 min/m 11:34 min/m 01:12:30 11:19 min/m
3 29 134 Breanna DULLUM 22 05:05:24 11:39 min/m 55:47 10:08 min/m 01:28:50 11:02 min/m 11:50 min/m 01:22:03 11:26 min/m 12:14 min/m 01:18:42 12:17 min/m
4 33 140 Ashley SPARLING 78 05:11:29 11:53 min/m 58:01 10:33 min/m 01:32:00 11:27 min/m 12:16 min/m 01:23:16 11:47 min/m 12:25 min/m 01:18:10 12:12 min/m
5 37 151 Kassidi JOHNSON 129 05:23:40 12:21 min/m 52:00 9:27 min/m 01:28:02 10:41 min/m 11:44 min/m 01:29:40 11:36 min/m 13:22 min/m 01:33:56 14:40 min/m
6 40 157 Erin BUSBY 14 05:27:30 12:30 min/m 58:51 10:42 min/m 01:33:37 11:38 min/m 12:29 min/m 01:29:37 12:13 min/m 13:22 min/m 01:25:23 13:20 min/m
7 45 162 Cynthia MITCHELL 52 05:33:04 12:42 min/m 51:43 9:24 min/m 01:37:15 11:22 min/m 12:58 min/m 01:32:46 12:12 min/m 13:50 min/m 01:31:19 14:16 min/m
8 51 180 Joclyn HANKS 194 06:00:05 13:44 min/m 01:02:14 11:18 min/m 01:38:10 12:14 min/m 13:05 min/m 01:41:45 13:14 min/m 15:11 min/m 01:37:55 15:17 min/m
9 65 197 Lindsey LEMONCELLI 46 06:23:05 14:37 min/m 01:08:18 12:25 min/m 01:44:04 13:09 min/m 13:52 min/m 01:43:39 13:56 min/m 15:28 min/m 01:47:02 16:43 min/m
10 69 204 Liz KILLIAN 162 06:48:52 15:36 min/m 01:08:40 12:29 min/m 01:55:00 14:01 min/m 15:20 min/m 01:45:55 14:37 min/m 15:48 min/m 01:59:16 18:38 min/m
Male
1 12 19 Jessie VILLALPANDO 160 03:40:45 8:25 min/m 38:57 7:04 min/m 01:00:15 7:34 min/m 8:02 min/m 56:18 7:51 min/m 8:24 min/m 01:05:15 10:11 min/m
2 26 40 Christopher DOE 21 03:59:40 9:08 min/m 40:54 7:26 min/m 01:06:03 8:09 min/m 8:48 min/m 01:04:45 8:40 min/m 9:39 min/m 01:07:56 10:36 min/m
3 56 87 David BOSWELL 201 04:35:07 10:30 min/m 46:28 8:26 min/m 01:16:20 9:22 min/m 10:10 min/m 01:15:50 10:01 min/m 11:19 min/m 01:16:28 11:56 min/m
4 67 104 Britain BRUNER 13 04:45:35 10:54 min/m 51:13 9:18 min/m 01:21:18 10:07 min/m 10:50 min/m 01:19:22 10:42 min/m 11:50 min/m 01:13:40 11:30 min/m
5 78 128 James SKINNER 71 05:03:30 11:35 min/m 51:14 9:18 min/m 01:21:17 10:07 min/m 10:50 min/m 01:25:21 11:00 min/m 12:44 min/m 01:25:36 13:22 min/m
6 81 133 Andrew OLSEN 55 05:05:24 11:39 min/m 55:47 10:08 min/m 01:28:50 11:02 min/m 11:50 min/m 01:22:03 11:26 min/m 12:14 min/m 01:18:42 12:17 min/m
7 83 142 Jesus HERNANDEZ 37 05:11:42 11:53 min/m 44:40 8:07 min/m 01:17:24 9:19 min/m 10:19 min/m 01:46:01 11:31 min/m 15:49 min/m 01:23:36 13:03 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 4 22 Ember RYALS 65 03:45:54 8:37 min/m 40:06 7:17 min/m 01:05:37 8:04 min/m 8:45 min/m 59:05 8:19 min/m 8:49 min/m 01:01:04 9:32 min/m
2 6 34 Julie PAREYA 172 03:53:30 8:54 min/m 45:06 8:12 min/m 01:09:50 8:46 min/m 9:18 min/m 01:00:10 8:50 min/m 8:58 min/m 58:23 9:07 min/m
3 22 111 Brenda MARTINEZ 135 04:51:04 11:06 min/m 47:48 8:41 min/m 01:24:10 10:04 min/m 11:13 min/m 01:20:46 10:44 min/m 12:03 min/m 01:18:18 12:14 min/m
4 50 179 Addilee HEALY 35 05:58:45 13:41 min/m 52:14 9:29 min/m 01:34:32 11:12 min/m 12:36 min/m 01:41:41 12:32 min/m 15:10 min/m 01:50:16 17:13 min/m
5 52 181 Jessica SMITH 74 06:00:36 13:45 min/m 01:02:13 11:18 min/m 01:38:10 12:14 min/m 13:05 min/m 01:41:46 13:14 min/m 15:11 min/m 01:38:25 15:22 min/m
6 55 186 Nichole MATHIS 137 06:08:50 14:04 min/m 01:07:17 12:14 min/m 01:49:06 13:27 min/m 14:32 min/m 01:36:13 13:46 min/m 14:21 min/m 01:36:12 15:01 min/m
7 67 201 Maria AZIERE 97 06:45:02 15:27 min/m 57:44 10:29 min/m 01:53:29 13:04 min/m 15:07 min/m 01:57:43 14:35 min/m 17:34 min/m 01:56:04 18:08 min/m
Male
1 7 10 Robert CHAPA 105 03:23:22 7:45 min/m 36:15 6:35 min/m 58:47 7:15 min/m 7:50 min/m 53:09 7:29 min/m 7:56 min/m 55:10 8:37 min/m
2 10 16 Jon STALNAKER 79 03:36:53 8:16 min/m 38:58 7:05 min/m 01:00:13 7:34 min/m 8:01 min/m 56:18 7:51 min/m 8:24 min/m 01:01:21 9:35 min/m
3 21 32 Brian CASS 103 03:51:08 8:49 min/m 45:48 8:19 min/m 01:09:43 8:49 min/m 9:17 min/m 59:20 8:49 min/m 8:51 min/m 56:15 8:47 min/m
4 25 39 Andreas STOFLETH 152 03:59:00 9:07 min/m 43:25 7:53 min/m 01:07:54 8:29 min/m 9:03 min/m 01:04:30 8:52 min/m 9:37 min/m 01:03:10 9:52 min/m
5 28 42 Scott WARRINGTON 90 04:01:57 9:14 min/m 42:14 7:40 min/m 01:07:45 8:23 min/m 9:02 min/m 01:06:49 8:55 min/m 9:58 min/m 01:05:07 10:10 min/m
6 33 50 Jason ESPARZA 112 04:06:10 9:23 min/m 40:48 7:25 min/m 01:06:02 8:09 min/m 8:48 min/m 01:05:09 8:41 min/m 9:43 min/m 01:14:09 11:35 min/m
7 38 58 Brent STROEBEL 153 04:11:33 9:36 min/m 44:31 8:05 min/m 01:11:28 8:51 min/m 9:31 min/m 01:03:23 9:03 min/m 9:27 min/m 01:12:10 11:16 min/m
8 47 73 Gumaro RODRIGUEZ JR 64 04:24:06 10:04 min/m 45:03 8:11 min/m 01:16:17 9:15 min/m 10:10 min/m 01:11:16 9:43 min/m 10:38 min/m 01:11:29 11:10 min/m
9 53 82 Kennon WEAVER 182 04:32:01 10:22 min/m 49:04 8:55 min/m 01:15:57 9:32 min/m 10:07 min/m 01:08:00 9:44 min/m 10:09 min/m 01:18:58 12:20 min/m
10 58 91 Brent PETERSON 61 04:37:31 10:35 min/m 49:21 8:58 min/m 01:18:48 9:47 min/m 10:30 min/m 01:11:07 10:03 min/m 10:36 min/m 01:18:13 12:13 min/m
11 64 101 Dwight CLASBY 106 04:43:05 10:48 min/m 51:11 9:18 min/m 01:21:20 10:07 min/m 10:50 min/m 01:19:21 10:42 min/m 11:50 min/m 01:11:10 11:07 min/m
12 75 123 John ARMENTA 96 04:58:27 11:23 min/m 43:30 7:54 min/m 01:18:37 9:19 min/m 10:28 min/m 01:26:41 10:32 min/m 12:56 min/m 01:29:38 14:00 min/m
13 104 184 Bryan HENSON 36 06:07:23 14:01 min/m 53:46 9:46 min/m 01:35:53 11:25 min/m 12:47 min/m 01:48:23 13:01 min/m 16:10 min/m 01:49:20 17:05 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 5 27 Joni SCHMIDT 150 03:47:53 8:41 min/m 37:56 6:53 min/m 01:05:04 7:51 min/m 8:40 min/m 01:00:57 8:16 min/m 9:05 min/m 01:03:54 9:59 min/m
2 7 45 Amy CREW 17 04:04:02 9:18 min/m 44:30 8:05 min/m 01:11:28 8:51 min/m 9:31 min/m 01:03:20 9:03 min/m 9:27 min/m 01:04:43 10:06 min/m
3 9 64 Juliette RICHARD 147 04:17:12 9:49 min/m 49:53 9:04 min/m 01:16:13 9:37 min/m 10:09 min/m 01:07:55 9:47 min/m 10:08 min/m 01:03:11 9:52 min/m
4 11 77 Kim GRAY 31 04:28:43 10:15 min/m 42:29 7:43 min/m 01:09:57 8:34 min/m 9:19 min/m 01:21:42 9:48 min/m 12:11 min/m 01:14:34 11:39 min/m
5 12 79 Nicki GABROVIC 116 04:29:58 10:18 min/m 49:01 8:54 min/m 01:17:25 9:39 min/m 10:19 min/m 01:12:35 10:03 min/m 10:50 min/m 01:10:56 11:05 min/m
6 13 81 Amy MAY 138 04:31:26 10:21 min/m 46:06 8:23 min/m 01:17:27 9:25 min/m 10:19 min/m 01:13:02 9:55 min/m 10:54 min/m 01:14:49 11:41 min/m
7 14 83 Ladeitra LEE 45 04:32:28 10:23 min/m 46:16 8:24 min/m 01:15:30 9:17 min/m 10:04 min/m 01:12:46 9:49 min/m 10:51 min/m 01:17:55 12:10 min/m
8 16 89 Janet SANKER 169 04:36:24 10:33 min/m 45:20 8:14 min/m 01:17:57 9:24 min/m 10:23 min/m 01:16:19 10:04 min/m 11:23 min/m 01:16:47 11:59 min/m
9 21 110 Tammy NEWTON 142 04:50:50 11:06 min/m 51:26 9:21 min/m 01:21:44 10:10 min/m 10:53 min/m 01:21:09 10:49 min/m 12:06 min/m 01:16:30 11:57 min/m
10 28 130 Alison COOK 166 05:04:42 11:37 min/m 52:39 9:34 min/m 01:24:15 10:27 min/m 11:14 min/m 01:18:17 10:52 min/m 11:41 min/m 01:29:29 13:58 min/m
11 46 165 Amanda OSTERDYK 175 05:37:19 12:52 min/m 01:00:12 10:56 min/m 01:34:02 11:46 min/m 12:32 min/m 01:31:19 12:24 min/m 13:37 min/m 01:31:44 14:20 min/m
12 47 166 Ashley LEMASTER 174 05:37:20 12:52 min/m 01:00:12 10:56 min/m 01:34:11 11:47 min/m 12:33 min/m 01:31:13 12:24 min/m 13:36 min/m 01:31:42 14:19 min/m
13 61 193 Tina GONZALES 121 06:17:53 14:25 min/m 01:08:18 12:25 min/m 01:44:02 13:09 min/m 13:52 min/m 01:43:36 13:56 min/m 15:27 min/m 01:41:55 15:55 min/m
14 68 202 Jamie KILLIAN 41 06:48:51 15:36 min/m 01:08:38 12:28 min/m 01:54:55 14:00 min/m 15:19 min/m 01:46:01 14:37 min/m 15:49 min/m 01:59:15 18:37 min/m
15 70 206 Jackie DOVE 111 06:52:52 15:45 min/m 01:11:47 13:03 min/m 02:00:49 14:42 min/m 16:06 min/m 01:49:57 15:16 min/m 16:24 min/m 01:50:17 17:14 min/m
Male
1 8 14 Kevin HANNA 33 03:32:23 8:06 min/m 38:30 7:00 min/m 01:01:46 7:39 min/m 8:14 min/m 56:12 7:54 min/m 8:23 min/m 55:54 8:44 min/m
2 17 26 Anthony SCHUTZ 151 03:47:51 8:41 min/m 37:54 6:53 min/m 01:05:06 7:51 min/m 8:40 min/m 01:00:55 8:16 min/m 9:05 min/m 01:03:54 9:59 min/m
3 27 41 Anthony ORSA 57 04:00:33 9:10 min/m 43:26 7:53 min/m 01:07:10 8:26 min/m 8:57 min/m 01:02:53 8:45 min/m 9:23 min/m 01:07:03 10:28 min/m
4 37 57 Bradly WILLIAMS 179 04:10:50 9:34 min/m 38:58 7:05 min/m 01:00:13 7:34 min/m 8:01 min/m 01:00:47 8:04 min/m 9:04 min/m 01:30:50 14:11 min/m
5 40 61 Caleb MARCINKOVICH 134 04:15:33 9:45 min/m 43:48 7:57 min/m 01:06:08 8:23 min/m 8:49 min/m 01:04:49 8:49 min/m 9:40 min/m 01:20:45 12:37 min/m
6 42 63 Philip HUNTER 180 04:17:06 9:48 min/m 49:04 8:55 min/m 01:15:56 9:32 min/m 10:07 min/m 01:07:59 9:44 min/m 10:08 min/m 01:04:04 10:00 min/m
7 46 69 Ventura GALLEGOS 118 04:22:22 10:00 min/m 45:03 8:11 min/m 01:16:17 9:15 min/m 10:10 min/m 01:11:13 9:43 min/m 10:37 min/m 01:09:46 10:54 min/m
8 95 168 Thomas DICK 110 05:37:49 12:53 min/m 01:00:30 11:00 min/m 01:35:06 11:52 min/m 12:40 min/m 01:27:43 12:17 min/m 13:05 min/m 01:34:29 14:45 min/m
9 96 169 Joseph FRAGA 114 05:39:32 12:57 min/m 01:00:37 11:01 min/m 01:37:40 12:05 min/m 13:01 min/m 01:33:08 12:41 min/m 13:54 min/m 01:28:05 13:45 min/m
10 108 203 Will KILLIAN 163 06:48:51 15:36 min/m 01:09:23 12:36 min/m 01:54:16 14:01 min/m 15:14 min/m 01:45:56 14:37 min/m 15:48 min/m 01:59:15 18:38 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 19 105 Terri BREWEN 167 04:46:24 10:55 min/m 51:10 9:18 min/m 01:21:50 10:09 min/m 10:54 min/m 01:14:42 10:29 min/m 11:08 min/m 01:18:41 12:17 min/m
2 25 122 Susan DUMAS 23 04:56:53 11:19 min/m 52:16 9:30 min/m 01:23:14 10:20 min/m 11:05 min/m 01:24:16 11:06 min/m 12:34 min/m 01:17:05 12:02 min/m
3 30 135 Belinda BENTON 11 05:07:43 11:44 min/m 54:50 9:58 min/m 01:23:47 10:34 min/m 11:10 min/m 01:23:56 11:14 min/m 12:31 min/m 01:25:08 13:18 min/m
4 38 152 Liza ESQUIVEL 113 05:25:52 12:26 min/m 58:33 10:38 min/m 01:33:26 11:36 min/m 12:27 min/m 01:26:49 12:03 min/m 12:57 min/m 01:27:02 13:35 min/m
5 41 158 Silvia PELLETIER 59 05:28:30 12:32 min/m 53:13 9:40 min/m 01:29:05 10:51 min/m 11:52 min/m 01:34:38 11:58 min/m 14:07 min/m 01:31:32 14:18 min/m
6 56 187 Sheila LEWIS 48 06:10:21 14:08 min/m 01:06:59 12:10 min/m 01:49:19 13:27 min/m 14:34 min/m 01:36:16 13:46 min/m 14:22 min/m 01:37:45 15:16 min/m
7 57 188 Kim MILLER 50 06:10:24 14:08 min/m 01:07:00 12:11 min/m 01:49:17 13:27 min/m 14:34 min/m 01:36:21 13:46 min/m 14:22 min/m 01:37:44 15:16 min/m
8 62 194 Terri ACKERMANN 95 06:20:36 14:31 min/m 01:12:08 13:07 min/m 01:50:56 13:58 min/m 14:47 min/m 01:42:51 14:26 min/m 15:21 min/m 01:34:40 14:47 min/m
9 63 195 Jennifer COFFEE 16 06:20:37 14:31 min/m 01:12:10 13:07 min/m 01:50:56 13:58 min/m 14:47 min/m 01:42:50 14:26 min/m 15:20 min/m 01:34:39 14:47 min/m
10 64 196 Mary WASHER 91 06:20:37 14:31 min/m 01:12:07 13:06 min/m 01:50:58 13:58 min/m 14:47 min/m 01:42:52 14:26 min/m 15:21 min/m 01:34:39 14:47 min/m
Male
1 9 15 Daniel MOORE 140 03:36:51 8:16 min/m 40:35 7:22 min/m 01:02:21 7:51 min/m 8:18 min/m 55:45 8:00 min/m 8:19 min/m 58:09 9:05 min/m
2 11 17 Sergiu TOFANEL 171 03:36:58 8:16 min/m 38:57 7:04 min/m 01:01:24 7:39 min/m 8:11 min/m 56:11 7:54 min/m 8:23 min/m 01:00:25 9:26 min/m
3 20 31 Sean BROADBENT 102 03:50:54 8:48 min/m 42:10 7:40 min/m 01:06:19 8:16 min/m 8:50 min/m 01:01:02 8:33 min/m 9:06 min/m 01:01:22 9:35 min/m
4 22 36 Lonnie COONE 108 03:55:16 8:58 min/m 45:06 8:12 min/m 01:09:51 8:46 min/m 9:18 min/m 59:19 8:48 min/m 8:51 min/m 01:00:58 9:31 min/m
5 24 38 David REINHART 145 03:58:42 9:06 min/m 46:39 8:29 min/m 01:12:45 9:06 min/m 9:42 min/m 59:36 9:02 min/m 8:53 min/m 59:41 9:19 min/m
6 30 44 Tim STEELE 80 04:03:11 9:16 min/m 46:01 8:22 min/m 01:11:37 8:58 min/m 9:32 min/m 01:03:31 9:08 min/m 9:28 min/m 01:02:01 9:41 min/m
7 31 46 Avi MITZNER 139 04:04:19 9:19 min/m 46:40 8:29 min/m 01:11:18 9:00 min/m 9:30 min/m 01:03:40 9:10 min/m 9:30 min/m 01:02:40 9:47 min/m
8 32 48 Sergio LEONARDI 47 04:04:43 9:20 min/m 42:00 7:38 min/m 01:03:58 8:05 min/m 8:31 min/m 01:00:50 8:25 min/m 9:04 min/m 01:17:54 12:10 min/m
9 54 85 Butch GUIMOND 32 04:34:04 10:27 min/m 52:13 9:29 min/m 01:19:56 10:05 min/m 10:39 min/m 01:14:30 10:26 min/m 11:07 min/m 01:07:24 10:31 min/m
10 55 86 Martin LEOS 132 04:34:06 10:27 min/m 50:32 9:11 min/m 01:20:07 9:58 min/m 10:41 min/m 01:16:11 10:26 min/m 11:22 min/m 01:07:14 10:30 min/m
11 62 97 Bobby TLUSTOS 85 04:42:08 10:46 min/m 54:49 9:58 min/m 01:26:04 10:45 min/m 11:28 min/m 01:12:34 10:46 min/m 10:49 min/m 01:08:41 10:43 min/m
12 73 119 Jason COFFEE 15 04:55:09 11:15 min/m 59:25 10:48 min/m 01:28:51 11:19 min/m 11:50 min/m 01:14:36 11:15 min/m 11:08 min/m 01:12:15 11:17 min/m
13 91 156 Jose SANDOVAL 148 05:27:07 12:29 min/m 58:14 10:35 min/m 01:32:20 11:29 min/m 12:18 min/m 01:28:01 12:03 min/m 13:08 min/m 01:28:31 13:49 min/m
14 98 171 Kelly GALLOWAY 27 05:40:03 12:58 min/m 01:02:57 11:26 min/m 01:37:59 12:17 min/m 13:03 min/m 01:31:36 12:45 min/m 13:40 min/m 01:27:30 13:40 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 17 90 Ruel SWORD 173 04:36:27 10:33 min/m 45:17 8:14 min/m 01:18:00 9:24 min/m 10:24 min/m 01:16:18 10:04 min/m 11:23 min/m 01:16:51 12:00 min/m
2 26 124 Ann KOHLS 43 05:00:32 11:28 min/m 59:10 10:45 min/m 01:29:01 11:18 min/m 11:52 min/m 01:14:36 11:15 min/m 11:08 min/m 01:17:44 12:08 min/m
3 27 125 Lori DEAN 186 05:00:34 11:28 min/m 58:32 10:38 min/m 01:29:43 11:19 min/m 11:57 min/m 01:17:03 11:22 min/m 11:30 min/m 01:15:15 11:45 min/m
4 34 144 Laurie KUNKA 44 05:15:18 12:02 min/m 50:47 9:14 min/m 01:22:48 10:11 min/m 11:02 min/m 01:30:21 11:18 min/m 13:29 min/m 01:31:21 14:16 min/m
5 39 154 Beth HOWARD 39 05:26:48 12:28 min/m 58:48 10:41 min/m 01:33:18 11:36 min/m 12:26 min/m 01:25:38 12:00 min/m 12:46 min/m 01:29:02 13:54 min/m
6 43 160 Leslie HAAS 165 05:31:46 12:39 min/m 51:58 9:26 min/m 01:32:33 11:01 min/m 12:20 min/m 01:33:57 12:02 min/m 14:01 min/m 01:33:17 14:34 min/m
7 48 176 Angela TORTORICE 157 05:56:24 13:36 min/m       13:27 min/m   01:28:56 13:24 min/m 13:16 min/m 01:31:05 14:13 min/m
8 54 185 Dunford TRACY 203 06:08:48 14:04 min/m 01:07:15 12:13 min/m 01:49:04 13:27 min/m 14:32 min/m 01:36:16 13:46 min/m 14:22 min/m 01:36:11 15:01 min/m
9 66 200 Jeni SYKORA 83 06:40:43 15:17 min/m 56:39 10:18 min/m 01:43:39 12:14 min/m 13:49 min/m 01:51:47 13:44 min/m 16:41 min/m 02:08:37 20:05 min/m
10 71 212 Lisa SCHAEFER 68 07:42:21 17:38 min/m 01:05:11 11:51 min/m 01:50:14 13:23 min/m 14:41 min/m 02:14:18 15:38 min/m 20:02 min/m 02:32:36 23:50 min/m
Male
1 2 3 Paul ILLICH 2 03:11:30 7:18 min/m 30:37 5:34 min/m 54:14 6:28 min/m 7:13 min/m 53:19 6:58 min/m 7:57 min/m 53:19 8:19 min/m
2 16 25 Randall SCHRAMM 69 03:47:07 8:40 min/m 41:43 7:35 min/m 01:06:04 8:13 min/m 8:48 min/m 59:43 8:27 min/m 8:54 min/m 59:36 9:18 min/m
3 19 30 Gary SULT 82 03:50:53 8:48 min/m 44:28 8:05 min/m 01:11:27 8:50 min/m 9:31 min/m 58:55 8:49 min/m 8:47 min/m 56:02 8:45 min/m
4 23 37 Sam ORR 56 03:55:24 8:59 min/m 46:00 8:21 min/m 01:11:37 8:58 min/m 9:33 min/m 01:00:36 9:00 min/m 9:02 min/m 57:09 8:55 min/m
5 34 53 Johnny VASQUEZ 158 04:08:08 9:28 min/m 47:13 8:35 min/m 01:10:37 8:59 min/m 9:25 min/m 01:05:10 9:14 min/m 9:43 min/m 01:05:05 10:10 min/m
6 44 67 Houston WOLF 94 04:21:57 9:59 min/m 49:23 8:58 min/m 01:22:35 10:04 min/m 11:00 min/m 01:07:34 10:04 min/m 10:05 min/m 01:02:24 9:45 min/m
7 48 74 Brian LEWIS 200 04:24:27 10:05 min/m 49:30 9:00 min/m 01:18:22 9:45 min/m 10:27 min/m          
8 51 78 David RODRIQUIEZ 199 04:28:43 10:15 min/m 42:29 7:43 min/m 01:09:57 8:35 min/m 9:19 min/m 01:21:36 9:48 min/m 12:10 min/m 01:14:40 11:40 min/m
9 57 88 Bob SIMON 70 04:36:16 10:32 min/m 48:23 8:47 min/m 01:23:15 10:02 min/m 11:06 min/m 01:11:56 10:16 min/m 10:44 min/m 01:12:41 11:21 min/m
10 59 94 Daniel ONEILL 143 04:41:25 10:44 min/m 51:41 9:23 min/m 01:20:55 10:07 min/m 10:47 min/m 01:13:35 10:24 min/m 10:58 min/m 01:15:13 11:45 min/m
11 69 109 Edmund BANDAS 196 04:50:20 11:04 min/m 51:06 9:17 min/m 01:20:34 10:03 min/m 10:44 min/m 01:16:12 10:30 min/m 11:22 min/m 01:22:26 12:52 min/m
12 84 143 Jeff CONNER 107 05:13:38 11:58 min/m 48:06 8:44 min/m 01:25:00 10:09 min/m 11:20 min/m 01:27:15 11:07 min/m 13:01 min/m 01:33:16 14:34 min/m
13 89 153 Vincent S. GALL 117 05:26:12 12:27 min/m 52:39 9:34 min/m 01:27:37 10:42 min/m 11:40 min/m 01:30:44 11:40 min/m 13:32 min/m 01:35:11 14:52 min/m
14 107 199 William PRUETT 62 06:32:17 14:58 min/m 01:04:39 11:45 min/m 01:47:20 13:07 min/m 14:18 min/m 01:48:44 14:10 min/m 16:13 min/m 01:51:33 17:25 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 15 84 Rebecca CUNNINGHAM 18 04:33:21 10:26 min/m 46:10 8:23 min/m 01:15:16 9:16 min/m 10:02 min/m 01:14:45 9:54 min/m 11:09 min/m 01:17:09 12:03 min/m
2 31 137 Donna KLUCK 42 05:10:29 11:51 min/m 52:44 9:35 min/m 01:31:19 10:59 min/m 12:10 min/m 01:24:36 11:32 min/m 12:37 min/m 01:21:48 12:46 min/m
3 36 150 Kay WILLIAMS 93 05:22:43 12:19 min/m 52:45 9:35 min/m 01:31:22 11:00 min/m 12:10 min/m 01:28:04 11:43 min/m 13:08 min/m 01:30:31 14:08 min/m
4 59 190 Jill SMITH 75 06:11:31 14:10 min/m       14:18 min/m   01:34:04 14:13 min/m 14:02 min/m 01:29:58 14:03 min/m
Male
1 29 43 Mark MILLER 188 04:02:11 9:14 min/m 42:04 7:38 min/m 01:06:15 8:16 min/m 8:50 min/m 01:01:02 8:33 min/m 9:06 min/m 01:12:50 11:22 min/m
2 36 56 Matt JUDGE 189 04:10:44 9:34 min/m 47:17 8:35 min/m 01:14:12 9:16 min/m 9:53 min/m 01:03:19 9:20 min/m 9:27 min/m 01:05:55 10:18 min/m
3 43 65 John HENRICH 125 04:19:09 9:53 min/m 43:07 7:50 min/m 01:10:20 8:39 min/m 9:22 min/m 01:09:12 9:13 min/m 10:19 min/m 01:16:29 11:57 min/m
4 52 80 Don BLAND 101 04:29:59 10:18 min/m 49:02 8:54 min/m 01:17:27 9:39 min/m 10:19 min/m 01:12:33 10:03 min/m 10:49 min/m 01:10:56 11:05 min/m
5 60 95 Randy BARTON 99 04:41:56 10:45 min/m 52:20 9:30 min/m 01:23:18 10:21 min/m 11:06 min/m 01:13:50 10:34 min/m 11:01 min/m 01:12:26 11:19 min/m
6 61 96 George VASQUEZ 87 04:41:56 10:45 min/m 50:41 9:13 min/m 01:20:54 10:02 min/m 10:47 min/m 01:14:01 10:23 min/m 11:02 min/m 01:16:18 11:55 min/m
7 63 98 Rene VILLALOBOS 159 04:42:24 10:46 min/m 47:27 8:37 min/m 01:16:56 9:29 min/m 10:15 min/m 01:12:35 9:56 min/m 10:50 min/m 01:25:24 13:20 min/m
8 68 106 Dr. Matt TILLINGHAST 156 04:47:47 10:59 min/m 49:56 9:04 min/m 01:18:06 9:46 min/m 10:24 min/m 01:15:36 10:17 min/m 11:17 min/m 01:24:08 13:08 min/m
9 71 116 John BAXTER 164 04:54:14 11:13 min/m 44:27 8:05 min/m 01:11:52 8:52 min/m 9:35 min/m 01:19:50 9:54 min/m 11:54 min/m 01:38:03 15:19 min/m
10 76 126 Freddy BOSWELL 202 05:01:38 11:30 min/m 46:27 8:26 min/m 01:16:22 9:22 min/m 10:10 min/m 01:24:49 10:29 min/m 12:39 min/m 01:33:58 14:41 min/m
11 79 131 Peter Jr BARAJAS 98 05:04:42 11:37 min/m 51:25 9:21 min/m 01:21:46 10:10 min/m 10:54 min/m 01:22:01 10:52 min/m 12:14 min/m 01:29:29 13:58 min/m
12 92 163 John OLVERA 190 05:33:21 12:43 min/m       9:31 min/m   01:37:08 11:12 min/m 14:29 min/m 01:51:23 17:24 min/m
13 93 164 Frank BIRELEY 198 05:35:59 12:49 min/m 53:37 9:44 min/m 01:34:23 11:17 min/m 12:35 min/m 01:31:19 12:05 min/m 13:37 min/m 01:36:39 15:06 min/m
14 105 191 Ross DARROW 19 06:11:33 14:10 min/m       14:18 min/m   01:34:03 14:13 min/m 14:02 min/m 01:29:58 14:03 min/m
15 110 207 Phil GILBERT 28 06:53:59 15:48 min/m 01:00:08 10:56 min/m 01:49:12 12:55 min/m 14:33 min/m 01:57:12 14:28 min/m 17:29 min/m 02:07:26 19:54 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 24 117 Julie HANKINS 124 04:54:23 11:14 min/m 51:15 9:19 min/m 01:24:07 10:20 min/m 11:12 min/m 01:18:25 10:47 min/m 11:42 min/m 01:20:34 12:35 min/m
2 35 145 Laura MILLER 51 05:17:13 12:06 min/m 59:29 10:49 min/m 01:35:19 11:49 min/m 12:42 min/m 01:23:40 12:02 min/m 12:29 min/m 01:18:43 12:18 min/m
3 58 189 Elizabeth NAVA 177 06:11:30 14:10 min/m       14:18 min/m   01:34:05 14:13 min/m 14:02 min/m 01:29:56 14:03 min/m
4 60 192 Alice GONZALES 120 06:17:53 14:25 min/m 01:08:19 12:25 min/m 01:44:00 13:09 min/m 13:52 min/m 01:43:37 13:56 min/m 15:27 min/m 01:41:55 15:55 min/m
Male
1 6 8 Mickey SEILER 195 03:16:31 7:30 min/m 37:22 6:47 min/m 58:29 7:19 min/m 7:47 min/m 50:56 7:24 min/m 7:36 min/m 49:42 7:46 min/m
2 18 28 Harold LANCE JR. 131 03:47:57 8:42 min/m 40:42 7:24 min/m 01:02:50 7:54 min/m 8:22 min/m 01:00:10 8:16 min/m 8:58 min/m 01:04:13 10:02 min/m
3 35 54 Jeff RODE 63 04:08:36 9:29 min/m 47:04 8:33 min/m 01:11:32 9:03 min/m 9:32 min/m 01:05:04 9:16 min/m 9:42 min/m 01:04:54 10:08 min/m
4 39 59 David JOHNSON 128 04:13:35 9:40 min/m 47:11 8:34 min/m 01:14:41 9:18 min/m 9:57 min/m 01:05:57 9:29 min/m 9:50 min/m 01:05:43 10:16 min/m
5 49 75 Michael DIGENNARO 178 04:25:37 10:08 min/m 47:59 8:43 min/m 01:14:08 9:19 min/m 9:53 min/m 01:10:25 9:43 min/m 10:30 min/m 01:13:02 11:24 min/m
6 65 102 Ken FATTMANN 24 04:43:25 10:49 min/m 52:29 9:32 min/m 01:20:39 10:09 min/m 10:45 min/m 01:16:06 10:34 min/m 11:21 min/m 01:14:10 11:35 min/m
7 66 103 Kyle THRELKELD 84 04:44:56 10:52 min/m 47:24 8:37 min/m 01:16:30 9:27 min/m 10:12 min/m 01:15:18 10:03 min/m 11:14 min/m 01:25:41 13:23 min/m
8 70 113 Mitch DESKINS 168 04:52:04 11:08 min/m 01:00:19 10:58 min/m 01:27:52 11:18 min/m 11:43 min/m 01:14:34 11:15 min/m 11:07 min/m 01:09:17 10:49 min/m
9 72 118 Ron WESTBURY 92 04:54:41 11:14 min/m 52:49 9:36 min/m 01:22:31 10:19 min/m 11:00 min/m 01:16:09 10:40 min/m 11:22 min/m 01:23:11 12:59 min/m
10 74 121 Jorge GONZALEZ 30 04:56:36 11:19 min/m 52:37 9:34 min/m 01:22:37 10:19 min/m 11:01 min/m 01:19:17 10:50 min/m 11:50 min/m 01:22:03 12:49 min/m
11 85 146 John SLATE 100 05:18:50 12:10 min/m 52:16 9:30 min/m 01:25:44 10:32 min/m 11:25 min/m 01:25:20 11:16 min/m 12:44 min/m 01:35:28 14:55 min/m
12 87 148 Jeff VENABLE 88 05:21:59 12:17 min/m 55:24 10:04 min/m 01:32:55 11:19 min/m 12:23 min/m 01:26:19 11:51 min/m 12:53 min/m 01:27:20 13:38 min/m
13 97 170 Wayne FROST 115 05:39:37 12:57 min/m       12:34 min/m   01:27:23 12:43 min/m 13:02 min/m 01:27:34 13:41 min/m
14 99 173 Randall WARD 161 05:47:41 13:16 min/m 52:30 9:32 min/m 01:31:00 10:57 min/m 12:08 min/m 01:40:04 12:18 min/m 14:56 min/m 01:44:05 16:15 min/m
15 111 208 Pete GARCIA 119 06:54:13 15:48 min/m       12:54 min/m   01:56:39 14:25 min/m 17:24 min/m 02:08:31 20:04 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 44 161 Johnye HARRIMAN 197 05:32:08 12:40 min/m 51:05 9:17 min/m 01:24:13 10:19 min/m 11:13 min/m 01:34:19 11:35 min/m 14:04 min/m 01:42:30 16:00 min/m
Male
1 45 68 Stacy CAUDELL 104 04:22:07 10:00 min/m 47:44 8:40 min/m 01:16:30 9:29 min/m 10:12 min/m 01:09:15 9:46 min/m 10:20 min/m 01:08:36 10:43 min/m
2 77 127 Ken ASHBY 207 05:02:03 11:31 min/m 56:50 10:20 min/m 01:32:40 11:24 min/m 12:21 min/m 01:18:55 11:32 min/m 11:46 min/m 01:13:36 11:30 min/m
3 80 132 Edward TAYLOR 155 05:05:05 11:38 min/m 54:27 9:54 min/m 01:24:02 10:34 min/m 11:12 min/m 01:21:31 11:06 min/m 12:10 min/m 01:25:04 13:17 min/m
4 86 147 Craig CROSS 109 05:19:39 12:12 min/m 55:59 10:10 min/m 01:32:47 11:21 min/m 12:22 min/m 01:23:58 11:45 min/m 12:31 min/m 01:26:53 13:34 min/m
5 88 149 Clarence SUDLER 81 05:22:39 12:18 min/m 52:14 9:29 min/m 01:25:08 10:29 min/m 11:21 min/m 01:27:50 11:22 min/m 13:06 min/m 01:37:25 15:13 min/m
6 102 177 Steve BOONE 170 05:57:08 13:37 min/m 53:20 9:41 min/m 01:35:56 11:23 min/m 12:47 min/m 01:39:20 12:33 min/m 14:49 min/m 01:48:31 16:57 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 15 23 Larry LICHNOVSKY 133 03:46:07 8:37 min/m 42:10 7:40 min/m 01:07:07 8:20 min/m 8:57 min/m 58:52 8:29 min/m 8:47 min/m 57:56 9:03 min/m
2 90 155 Wayne BROWN 12 05:27:00 12:28 min/m 46:42 8:29 min/m 01:19:03 9:36 min/m 10:32 min/m 01:33:52 11:05 min/m 14:00 min/m 01:47:21 16:46 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 94 167 Cliff BURGESS 3 05:37:41 12:53 min/m 59:08 10:45 min/m 01:34:02 11:41 min/m 12:32 min/m 01:30:58 12:19 min/m 13:34 min/m 01:33:32 14:36 min/m
2 106 198 Ken JOHNSON 130 06:26:59 14:46 min/m 01:05:36 11:55 min/m 01:54:25 13:44 min/m 15:15 min/m 01:46:49 14:29 min/m 15:56 min/m 01:40:07 15:38 min/m
3 109 205 Jim REEVE 144 06:51:37 15:42 min/m 01:10:34 12:49 min/m 02:02:17 14:43 min/m 16:18 min/m 01:49:41 15:16 min/m 16:22 min/m 01:49:04 17:02 min/m
4 112 209 Bill GRASS 204 06:54:44 15:49 min/m 01:10:39 12:50 min/m 02:02:15 14:43 min/m 16:18 min/m 01:53:20 15:28 min/m 16:54 min/m 01:48:29 16:57 min/m
5 113 210 Gerry SIMPSON 191 07:29:35 17:09 min/m       15:44 min/m   02:07:08 16:49 min/m 18:58 min/m 01:56:17 18:10 min/m
Ages 75+
Male
1 114 211 Eugene DEFRONZO 20 07:35:58 17:24 min/m 01:17:35 14:06 min/m 02:13:23 16:06 min/m 17:47 min/m          
Female Relay
Category
Pos
Relay
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
From Start
Split 1 Pace
From Start
Split 2 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 3 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 4 Pace
From Last Split
1 3 12 JUBILEE SUBARU CYCLING 3049 03:25:41 7:51 min/m 44:04 8:00 min/m 01:03:56 8:14 min/m 8:31 min/m 52:04 8:05 min/m 7:46 min/m 45:35 7:07 min/m
Fire Fighter Relay
Category
Pos
Relay
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
From Start
Split 1 Pace
From Start
Split 2 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 3 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 4 Pace
From Last Split
1 10 49 OVERHAULING ASS 3025 04:05:31 9:22 min/m 40:41 7:23 min/m 01:09:28 8:24 min/m 9:15 min/m 01:15:22 9:22 min/m 11:15 min/m 59:59 9:22 min/m
2 11 51 ROUND ROCK FIRE DEPARTMENT 3024 04:06:57 9:25 min/m 48:38 8:50 min/m 01:13:47 9:20 min/m 9:50 min/m 01:07:18 9:34 min/m 10:02 min/m 57:12 8:56 min/m
3 12 52 THE WOODLANDS/KERRVILLE FIRE 3031 04:07:44 9:27 min/m 47:08 8:34 min/m 01:17:09 9:29 min/m 10:17 min/m 01:11:37 9:53 min/m 10:41 min/m 51:49 8:05 min/m
4 16 72 WFD LOCAL 478 3032 04:23:37 10:03 min/m 19:35 3:33 min/m 01:45:21 9:32 min/m 14:02 min/m 01:10:55 9:53 min/m 10:35 min/m 01:07:44 10:35 min/m
5 24 129 FEMME FATALE 3026 05:03:46 11:35 min/m 01:02:12 11:18 min/m 01:23:39 11:08 min/m 11:09 min/m 01:20:29 11:25 min/m 12:00 min/m 01:17:24 12:05 min/m
Law Enforcement Relay
Category
Pos
Relay
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
From Start
Split 1 Pace
From Start
Split 2 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 3 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 4 Pace
From Last Split
1 6 29 3 LANDLUBBERS AND A SQUID 3033 03:50:53 8:48 min/m 48:50 8:52 min/m 01:11:20 9:10 min/m 9:30 min/m 01:00:47 9:08 min/m 9:04 min/m 49:55 7:48 min/m
Male Relay
Category
Pos
Relay
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
From Start
Split 1 Pace
From Start
Split 2 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 3 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 4 Pace
From Last Split
1 1 1 GOTTA WANT IT 3048 03:00:27 6:53 min/m 38:07 6:55 min/m 50:53 6:47 min/m 6:47 min/m 49:24 6:59 min/m 7:22 min/m 42:01 6:33 min/m
2 7 33 MUSTANGS 3050 03:52:43 8:52 min/m 50:03 9:06 min/m 01:05:02 8:47 min/m 8:40 min/m 55:43 8:37 min/m 8:19 min/m 01:01:53 9:40 min/m
3 26 138 TEAM FIZISK 3051 05:11:00 11:52 min/m 57:20 10:25 min/m 01:23:32 10:45 min/m 11:08 min/m 01:39:18 12:07 min/m 14:49 min/m 01:10:49 11:03 min/m
Mixed Relay
Category
Pos
Relay
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
From Start
Split 1 Pace
From Start
Split 2 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 3 Pace
From Start
Pace
From Last Split
Split 4 Pace
From Last Split
1 2 4 CFS 3034 03:12:10 7:20 min/m 42:45 7:46 min/m 50:46 7:08 min/m 6:46 min/m 50:31 7:16 min/m 7:32 min/m 48:06 7:31 min/m
2 4 18 MID-TECH 3042 03:40:39 8:25 min/m 45:51 8:20 min/m 58:36 7:58 min/m 7:48 min/m 01:02:44 8:26 min/m 9:21 min/m 53:26 8:20 min/m
3 5 24 LOST IN PACE 3028 03:46:27 8:38 min/m 45:25 8:15 min/m 01:10:29 8:50 min/m 9:23 min/m 55:11 8:38 min/m 8:14 min/m 55:20 8:38 min/m
4 8 35 TEAM DORCAS 3027 03:55:14 8:58 min/m 46:53 8:31 min/m 01:09:44 8:54 min/m 9:17 min/m 57:23 8:47 min/m 8:34 min/m 01:01:12 9:33 min/m
5 9 47 BIG FACES WINNING RACES 3036 04:04:28 9:19 min/m 52:56 9:37 min/m 01:09:46 9:22 min/m 9:18 min/m 59:55 9:13 min/m 8:56 min/m 01:01:49 9:39 min/m
6 13 55 ROAD RUNNERS 3043 04:08:54 9:30 min/m 41:53 7:36 min/m 01:06:10 8:14 min/m 8:49 min/m 01:01:46 8:34 min/m 9:13 min/m 01:19:03 12:21 min/m
7 14 70 THE GAVEL BANGERS 3046 04:22:58 10:02 min/m 58:12 10:34 min/m 01:04:09 9:20 min/m 8:33 min/m 01:22:17 10:20 min/m 12:16 min/m 58:19 9:06 min/m
8 15 71 CFW 3037 04:23:23 10:03 min/m 55:05 10:01 min/m 01:24:46 10:40 min/m 11:18 min/m 01:10:52 10:38 min/m 10:34 min/m 52:39 8:13 min/m
9 17 92 A TEAM 3047 04:37:48 10:36 min/m 50:16 9:08 min/m 01:14:28 9:31 min/m 9:55 min/m 01:19:15 10:18 min/m 11:49 min/m 01:13:49 11:32 min/m
10 18 99 TEAM HARE 3044 04:42:30 10:46 min/m 59:30 10:49 min/m 01:11:37 10:00 min/m 9:32 min/m 01:25:41 10:57 min/m 12:47 min/m 01:05:40 10:15 min/m
11 19 100 TEAM TORTOISE 3045 04:42:30 10:46 min/m 59:30 10:49 min/m 01:11:39 10:00 min/m 9:33 min/m 01:25:40 10:57 min/m 12:47 min/m 01:05:39 10:15 min/m
12 20 107 CHURCH UNDER THE BRIDGE TROLLS 3030 04:49:25 11:02 min/m 51:40 9:23 min/m 01:39:23 11:31 min/m 13:15 min/m 01:16:59 11:31 min/m 11:29 min/m 01:01:21 9:35 min/m
13 21 112 FIGHTING SEAHORSES 3038 04:51:34 11:07 min/m 59:44 10:51 min/m 01:18:14 10:31 min/m 10:25 min/m 01:24:16 11:13 min/m 12:34 min/m 01:09:19 10:49 min/m
14 22 114 HOMETOWN SPIRIT 2 3040 04:52:10 11:09 min/m 01:10:36 12:50 min/m 01:27:18 12:03 min/m 11:38 min/m 01:08:07 11:24 min/m 10:10 min/m 01:06:08 10:20 min/m
15 23 120 HOMETOWN SPIRIT 3 3041 04:56:28 11:18 min/m 01:10:36 12:50 min/m 01:27:24 12:03 min/m 11:39 min/m 01:08:00 11:24 min/m 10:08 min/m 01:10:26 11:00 min/m
16 25 136 GIDDY UP! 3029 05:08:43 11:47 min/m 01:23:52 15:14 min/m 01:43:08 14:16 min/m 13:45 min/m 01:06:17 12:47 min/m 9:53 min/m 55:25 8:39 min/m
17 27 172 1.6180339887... 3035 05:44:21 13:08 min/m 01:04:48 11:47 min/m 01:59:36 14:04 min/m 15:56 min/m 01:38:36 14:17 min/m 14:43 min/m 01:01:19 9:34 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

Miracle Match Marathon
Half Marathon
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace Split 1 Pace
from start
Split 2
Overall
Female
1 1 6 Jenna MUTZ 757 01:37:11.00 7:25 min/m 00:36:46.00 6:41 min/m 01:00:25.00
Male
1 1 1 Jake PEREZ-AWESOME 609 01:22:24.00 6:17 min/m 00:29:56.00 5:26 min/m 00:52:29.00
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 14 49 Audrey MURCHLAND 602 01:55:48.00 8:50 min/m 00:44:18.00 8:03 min/m 01:11:31.00
2 15 54 Natalie BELEW 675 01:56:12.00 8:52 min/m 00:45:50.00 8:19 min/m 01:10:23.00
3 20 68 Jan JOHNSON 729 02:02:03.00 9:18 min/m 00:45:50.00 8:19 min/m 01:16:14.00
4 23 75 Claire SMITH 815 02:03:37.00 9:26 min/m 00:45:50.00 8:19 min/m 01:17:48.00
5 24 78 Sarah GOODNIGHT 6 02:04:29.00 9:30 min/m 00:45:50.00 8:19 min/m 01:18:40.00
6 30 91 Elise HICKMAN 567 02:07:14.00 9:42 min/m 00:45:46.00 8:19 min/m 01:21:29.00
7 91 198 Brianna VELARDE 650 02:29:35.00 11:25 min/m 00:54:57.00 9:59 min/m 01:34:38.00
8 113 230 Camryn CLARK 525 02:38:35.00 12:06 min/m 00:53:57.00 9:48 min/m 01:44:38.00
Male
1 4 4 Eric GOETHE 553 01:33:16.00 7:07 min/m 00:37:00.00 6:43 min/m 00:56:17.00
2 66 104 Calix FATTMANN 544 02:10:45.00 9:58 min/m 00:48:16.00 8:46 min/m 01:22:30.00
3 68 108 Steven LARGENT 741 02:12:02.00 10:04 min/m 00:42:30.00 7:43 min/m 01:29:32.00
4 82 141 Zeb THOMAS 785 02:19:15.00 10:37 min/m 00:54:01.00 9:49 min/m 01:25:14.00
5 95 174 Joe FIELDS 546 02:24:40.00 11:02 min/m 00:48:21.00 8:47 min/m 01:36:20.00
6 105 192 Joshua WALLACE 791 02:27:55.00 11:17 min/m 00:54:48.00 9:57 min/m 01:33:08.00
7 106 195 Jacob WALLACE 790 02:28:12.00 11:18 min/m 00:54:48.00 9:57 min/m 01:33:25.00
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 11 42 Leslie KNAPP 586 01:54:20.00 8:43 min/m 00:45:04.00 8:11 min/m 01:09:17.00
2 13 47 Brittany WESTDYKE 798 01:55:17.00 8:47 min/m 00:42:06.00 7:39 min/m 01:13:11.00
3 17 60 Maria BUCHER 827 01:58:28.00 9:02 min/m 00:43:51.00 7:58 min/m 01:14:38.00
4 32 94 Raquel RASCON 857 02:08:11.00 9:47 min/m 00:51:01.00 9:16 min/m 01:17:10.00
5 36 98 Melissa LOPRESTI 591 02:08:58.00 9:50 min/m 00:46:33.00 8:27 min/m 01:22:26.00
6 41 109 Abigail REESE 621 02:12:12.00 10:05 min/m 00:49:48.00 9:03 min/m 01:22:24.00
7 56 132 Blake DOWDY 696 02:17:26.00 10:29 min/m 00:51:23.00 9:20 min/m 01:26:03.00
8 63 149 Jennifer PHILLIPI 841 02:19:56.00 10:40 min/m 00:50:27.00 9:10 min/m 01:29:30.00
9 77 168 Christine DUNPHY 803 02:23:40.00 10:57 min/m 00:42:17.00 7:41 min/m 01:41:23.00
10 100 212 Andrea HANIE 826 02:34:50.00 11:49 min/m 00:55:14.00 10:02 min/m 01:39:36.00
11 118 235 Mallory RABOLD 619 02:39:26.00 12:10 min/m 00:54:21.00 9:52 min/m 01:45:06.00
12 132 252 Stephanie O'BRIEN 825 02:45:35.00 12:38 min/m 00:58:56.00 10:42 min/m 01:46:40.00
13 144 266 Emalee ZIMMERMAN 664 02:51:01.00 13:03 min/m 00:59:48.00 10:52 min/m 01:51:14.00
14 166 292 Hannah RENDLEMAN 623 03:13:08.00 14:44 min/m 01:01:25.00 11:09 min/m 02:11:44.00
15 178 306 Erica HENRY 831 03:39:07.00 16:43 min/m 01:15:53.00 13:47 min/m 02:23:14.00
16 185 315 Cindy ANDERSON 822 03:55:20.00 17:57 min/m 01:22:28.00 14:59 min/m 02:32:52.00
17 186 316 Jackie MANCHEN 823 03:55:20.00 17:57 min/m 01:22:27.00 14:59 min/m 02:32:54.00
Male
1 8 9 Andrew WILLIAMSON 799 01:40:44.00 7:41 min/m 00:36:54.00 6:42 min/m 01:03:51.00
2 10 13 Tom WARAPIUS 793 01:44:23.00 7:58 min/m 00:40:00.00 7:16 min/m 01:04:24.00
3 13 16 Dylin MORAN 754 01:44:46.00 7:59 min/m 00:43:28.00 7:54 min/m 01:01:18.00
4 15 19 Alexander GARDNER 551 01:48:04.00 8:14 min/m 00:43:25.00 7:53 min/m 01:04:40.00
5 23 30 Tyelre PRESLEY 765 01:50:45.00 8:27 min/m 00:43:27.00 7:53 min/m 01:07:19.00
6 32 43 Cole HUBBARD 573 01:54:45.00 8:45 min/m 00:43:05.00 7:49 min/m 01:11:41.00
7 35 48 Daniel HEREFORD 565 01:55:21.00 8:48 min/m 00:44:03.00 8:00 min/m 01:11:18.00
8 37 51 Brian SALINAS 629 01:55:56.00 8:50 min/m 00:39:02.00 7:05 min/m 01:16:54.00
9 44 61 Philip ERFORD 543 01:59:04.00 9:05 min/m 00:44:31.00 8:05 min/m 01:14:34.00
10 51 72 Arturo SANCHEZ 828 02:02:53.00 9:22 min/m 00:42:35.00 7:44 min/m 01:20:18.00
11 58 84 Christopher FREEMAN 821 02:05:14.00 9:33 min/m 00:45:47.00 8:19 min/m 01:19:28.00
12 64 102 John VEHSLAGE 836 02:10:22.00 9:57 min/m 00:44:57.00 8:10 min/m 01:25:26.00
13 70 114 Gerad ALONSO 502 02:12:49.00 10:08 min/m 00:47:58.00 8:43 min/m 01:24:51.00
14 94 172 Adam SOCKET 778 02:24:26.00 11:01 min/m 00:54:30.00 9:54 min/m 01:29:57.00
15 112 211 Edwin CASTANEDA 522 02:34:47.00 11:48 min/m 00:46:17.00 8:24 min/m 01:48:31.00
16 129 307 Blake DEMARIA 830 03:39:07.00 16:43 min/m 01:15:53.00 13:47 min/m 02:23:14.00
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 7 26 Dezorey VAHED 861 01:49:46.00 8:22 min/m 00:39:15.00 7:08 min/m 01:10:32.00
2 22 74 Sheryl RIOS 625 02:03:24.00 9:25 min/m 00:47:13.00 8:34 min/m 01:16:12.00
3 38 101 Amy HLOPAK 570 02:10:15.00 9:56 min/m 00:47:21.00 8:36 min/m 01:22:54.00
4 40 106 Laura HEDRICK 563 02:11:45.00 10:03 min/m 00:47:57.00 8:43 min/m 01:23:48.00
5 54 130 Sherry MCELHANNON 750 02:16:55.00 10:27 min/m 00:52:36.00 9:33 min/m 01:24:20.00
6 59 135 Lindsey WRIGHT 661 02:17:38.00 10:30 min/m 00:48:42.00 8:51 min/m 01:28:57.00
7 65 151 Juanita BARRIENTES 832 02:20:19.00 10:42 min/m 00:46:28.00 8:26 min/m 01:33:51.00
8 67 156 Valerie POLOCHE 613 02:20:56.00 10:45 min/m 00:54:58.00 9:59 min/m 01:25:58.00
9 72 162 Natalie QUALLS 617 02:22:26.00 10:52 min/m 00:53:02.00 9:38 min/m 01:29:24.00
10 75 166 Nichole ANDERSON 503 02:23:17.00 10:56 min/m 00:48:59.00 8:54 min/m 01:34:18.00
11 76 167 Ashley YOUNG 663 02:23:38.00 10:57 min/m 00:50:55.00 9:15 min/m 01:32:43.00
12 79 173 Jeanette SOCKET 779 02:24:33.00 11:02 min/m 00:54:31.00 9:54 min/m 01:30:03.00
13 80 176 Jennifer VILLALPANDO 789 02:25:09.00 11:04 min/m 00:53:08.00 9:39 min/m 01:32:01.00
14 95 204 Amanda ARMBRUSTER 671 02:32:07.00 11:36 min/m 00:55:10.00 10:01 min/m 01:36:57.00
15 96 205 Nikki GREGORY 710 02:32:09.00 11:36 min/m 00:55:11.00 10:01 min/m 01:36:59.00
16 110 226 Lauren MARTINEZ 805 02:38:22.00 12:05 min/m 01:00:34.00 11:00 min/m 01:37:49.00
17 120 237 Robyn JACKSON 726 02:39:39.00 12:11 min/m 00:59:56.00 10:53 min/m 01:39:43.00
18 121 238 Amber HOFFMAN 721 02:40:40.00 12:15 min/m 00:51:47.00 9:24 min/m 01:48:54.00
19 138 259 Sara EWING 698 02:48:11.00 12:50 min/m 01:04:03.00 11:38 min/m 01:44:09.00
20 162 287 Amber RENDLEMAN 622 03:08:27.00 14:23 min/m 01:01:25.00 11:09 min/m 02:07:02.00
21 179 309 Rhiannon BOYD 516 03:41:37.00 16:54 min/m 01:22:16.00 14:57 min/m 02:19:21.00
Male
1 3 3 John OTTINGER 605 01:29:51.00 6:51 min/m 00:31:10.00 5:39 min/m 00:58:41.00
2 7 8 Joshua STROUD 782 01:38:27.00 7:30 min/m 00:37:13.00 6:45 min/m 01:01:15.00
3 14 17 Matt MADALINSKI 829 01:44:48.00 7:59 min/m 00:40:40.00 7:23 min/m 01:04:09.00
4 18 22 Tyler MITCHELL 595 01:48:33.00 8:17 min/m 00:41:05.00 7:28 min/m 01:07:29.00
5 25 32 Scott NYE 859 01:50:54.00 8:27 min/m 00:46:28.00 8:26 min/m 01:04:26.00
6 27 35 Sheng-Heng CHUNG 524 01:52:31.00 8:35 min/m 00:44:25.00 8:04 min/m 01:08:06.00
7 30 39 Michael PORTER 764 01:53:29.00 8:39 min/m 00:40:49.00 7:25 min/m 01:12:40.00
8 34 46 Gabriel RIOS 624 01:55:11.00 8:47 min/m 00:43:42.00 7:56 min/m 01:11:29.00
9 60 89 Eric HARWELL 560 02:06:51.00 9:40 min/m 00:46:06.00 8:22 min/m 01:20:46.00
10 84 145 Charles CORBETT 528 02:19:34.00 10:39 min/m 00:50:06.00 9:06 min/m 01:29:29.00
11 91 163 Trey QUALLS 618 02:22:26.00 10:52 min/m 00:53:02.00 9:38 min/m 01:29:25.00
12 92 170 Brian WOODWORTH 802 02:24:07.00 11:00 min/m 00:47:18.00 8:35 min/m 01:36:50.00
13 100 186 Scott CAMPBELL 520 02:27:11.00 11:14 min/m 00:53:07.00 9:39 min/m 01:34:05.00
14 111 210 Andrew ALBRIGHT 665 02:34:25.00 11:47 min/m 00:57:05.00 10:22 min/m 01:37:21.00
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 5 23 Tammi NEIL 758 01:48:37.00 8:17 min/m 00:39:56.00 7:15 min/m 01:08:42.00
2 12 45 Jennifer PADRON 606 01:54:53.00 8:46 min/m 00:42:53.00 7:47 min/m 01:12:01.00
3 16 55 Jennifer COLLIER 527 01:56:28.00 8:53 min/m 00:45:28.00 8:15 min/m 01:11:01.00
4 18 65 Melanie BOWERS 513 02:01:15.00 9:15 min/m 00:44:41.00 8:07 min/m 01:16:34.00
5 27 85 Courtney DOLEZAL 695 02:05:49.00 9:36 min/m 00:46:55.00 8:31 min/m 01:18:54.00
6 28 86 Laura SALVADOR 630 02:05:52.00 9:36 min/m 00:47:46.00 8:41 min/m 01:18:06.00
7 33 95 Amy MCALEXANDER 593 02:08:14.00 9:47 min/m 00:47:01.00 8:32 min/m 01:21:13.00
8 44 112 Erica GARRETT 818 02:12:28.00 10:06 min/m 00:48:31.00 8:49 min/m 01:23:57.00
9 45 116 Meagan HARRIS 559 02:13:02.00 10:09 min/m 00:50:22.00 9:09 min/m 01:22:40.00
10 46 117 Camela MOJICA 596 02:13:12.00 10:10 min/m 00:49:41.00 9:01 min/m 01:23:31.00
11 48 120 Jennifer DUNN 540 02:13:31.00 10:11 min/m 00:47:44.00 8:40 min/m 01:25:48.00
12 51 126 Shaunelle GALAISE 704 02:15:36.00 10:21 min/m 00:50:38.00 9:12 min/m 01:24:58.00
13 55 131 Jennifer CUTRONA 689 02:17:13.00 10:28 min/m 00:48:20.00 8:47 min/m 01:28:54.00
14 58 134 Courtney BALL 505 02:17:38.00 10:30 min/m 00:48:42.00 8:51 min/m 01:28:56.00
15 71 161 Margarita ROBINSON 771 02:22:08.00 10:50 min/m 00:49:15.00 8:57 min/m 01:32:53.00
16 81 177 Kimberly DEA 812 02:25:22.00 11:05 min/m 00:51:47.00 9:24 min/m 01:33:36.00
17 82 179 Twygena COTTON 529 02:26:01.00 11:08 min/m 00:48:48.00 8:52 min/m 01:37:13.00
18 98 207 Jennifer ALLEN 668 02:32:26.00 11:38 min/m 00:54:02.00 9:49 min/m 01:38:24.00
19 107 223 Ellen CRIBBS 531 02:37:42.00 12:02 min/m 00:55:14.00 10:02 min/m 01:42:28.00
20 108 224 Keri KLEYPAS 734 02:38:08.00 12:04 min/m 00:54:55.00 9:58 min/m 01:43:14.00
21 115 232 Tabitha FORMAN 549 02:39:16.00 12:09 min/m 01:00:31.00 11:00 min/m 01:38:46.00
22 123 240 Dominique BROWN 678 02:41:31.00 12:19 min/m 01:00:34.00 11:00 min/m 01:40:57.00
23 128 246 Lindsay JONES 579 02:43:13.00 12:27 min/m 00:59:48.00 10:52 min/m 01:43:26.00
24 133 253 Nikki GROTH 557 02:46:30.00 12:42 min/m 01:01:03.00 11:05 min/m 01:45:27.00
25 141 262 Leigh-Ann MULSOW 601 02:49:00.00 12:54 min/m 01:00:20.00 10:58 min/m 01:48:40.00
26 161 286 Miranda CARTER 681 03:07:44.00 14:19 min/m 01:05:13.00 11:51 min/m 02:02:32.00
27 169 296 Tricia WILKERSON 848 03:21:35.00 15:23 min/m 01:09:07.00 12:33 min/m 02:12:29.00
Male
1 19 24 Andrew PERROW 811 01:48:53.00 8:18 min/m 00:45:16.00 8:13 min/m 01:03:38.00
2 28 36 Jeremiah PADRON 607 01:52:32.00 8:35 min/m 00:42:54.00 7:47 min/m 01:09:38.00
3 31 41 Michael GATES 850 01:54:16.00 8:43 min/m 00:43:51.00 7:58 min/m 01:10:26.00
4 54 77 Oscar ROSALES 626 02:03:47.00 9:26 min/m 00:45:07.00 8:12 min/m 01:18:40.00
5 79 138 Mickey KOSER 852 02:18:17.00 10:33 min/m 00:52:22.00 9:31 min/m 01:25:56.00
6 85 146 Jeremy JACKSON 817 02:19:38.00 10:39 min/m 00:47:00.00 8:32 min/m 01:32:39.00
7 90 157 Shawn POLOCHE 612 02:20:56.00 10:45 min/m 00:54:58.00 9:59 min/m 01:25:59.00
8 114 216 Michael FINCHER 701 02:36:30.00 11:56 min/m 00:57:00.00 10:21 min/m 01:39:30.00
9 116 219 Shane TURNER 847 02:36:55.00 11:58 min/m 00:53:49.00 9:46 min/m 01:43:07.00
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 6 25 Sondra JOHNSON 578 01:49:02.00 8:19 min/m 00:40:55.00 7:26 min/m 01:08:07.00
2 8 33 Soo BATTLE 507 01:51:22.00 8:30 min/m 00:41:57.00 7:37 min/m 01:09:25.00
3 9 38 Amy FAULKNER 545 01:53:16.00 8:38 min/m 00:43:18.00 7:52 min/m 01:09:58.00
4 19 67 Jennifer WHITEHILL 656 02:01:29.00 9:16 min/m 00:46:44.00 8:29 min/m 01:14:45.00
5 26 81 Leanne SLAYTON 777 02:04:52.00 9:31 min/m 00:46:36.00 8:28 min/m 01:18:16.00
6 29 88 Vanessa DAVIS 690 02:06:01.00 9:37 min/m 00:46:16.00 8:24 min/m 01:19:45.00
7 43 111 Delilah STEWART 780 02:12:19.00 10:06 min/m 00:48:31.00 8:49 min/m 01:23:49.00
8 47 118 Khaki DOBBS 694 02:13:15.00 10:10 min/m 00:51:11.00 9:18 min/m 01:22:05.00
9 49 122 Stacy MAHANA 592 02:14:10.00 10:14 min/m 00:47:46.00 8:40 min/m 01:26:25.00
10 50 124 Deanna HOLMES 724 02:15:35.00 10:20 min/m 00:50:37.00 9:12 min/m 01:24:58.00
11 62 147 Katherene HOUGH 572 02:19:39.00 10:39 min/m 00:51:37.00 9:23 min/m 01:28:03.00
12 66 153 Choe Lan CRAFT 530 02:20:28.00 10:43 min/m 00:52:22.00 9:31 min/m 01:28:07.00
13 70 160 Miquela ANGLETON 670 02:22:05.00 10:50 min/m 00:49:55.00 9:04 min/m 01:32:11.00
14 85 184 Tayla NICHOLAS 814 02:26:36.00 11:11 min/m 00:55:15.00 10:02 min/m 01:31:21.00
15 86 185 Michelle BOVEE 512 02:26:53.00 11:12 min/m 00:51:47.00 9:24 min/m 01:35:07.00
16 89 194 Damaris WILLIAMS 659 02:28:12.00 11:18 min/m 00:51:47.00 9:24 min/m 01:36:26.00
17 103 217 Lesia HOLT 725 02:36:30.00 11:56 min/m 00:57:00.00 10:21 min/m 01:39:31.00
18 127 245 Sherrie RAY-TREVINO 768 02:43:07.00 12:27 min/m 00:54:34.00 9:55 min/m 01:48:34.00
19 137 258 Sandra CASTRO 682 02:48:08.00 12:50 min/m 00:55:48.00 10:08 min/m 01:52:21.00
20 140 261 Tori CUMMINGS 688 02:48:32.00 12:51 min/m 00:59:20.00 10:47 min/m 01:49:12.00
21 143 265 Lisa PRICE 616 02:50:47.00 13:02 min/m 01:01:16.00 11:08 min/m 01:49:31.00
22 147 270 Crystal MELTON 752 02:56:41.00 13:29 min/m 01:01:58.00 11:15 min/m 01:54:44.00
23 148 272 Carol SENG 634 02:56:43.00 13:29 min/m 01:01:59.00 11:16 min/m 01:54:44.00
24 157 281 Kris CERVANTES 683 03:02:38.00 13:56 min/m 01:04:07.00 11:39 min/m 01:58:31.00
25 158 282 Gwendoline KARI 581 03:04:32.00 14:05 min/m 01:04:56.00 11:48 min/m 01:59:37.00
26 174 301 Susie TIJERINA 786 03:33:55.00 16:19 min/m 01:17:12.00 14:02 min/m 02:16:44.00
Male
1 6 7 Brian RAINES 837 01:38:21.00 7:30 min/m 00:36:22.00 6:36 min/m 01:01:59.00
2 22 29 Scott JAMES 727 01:50:39.00 8:26 min/m 00:41:42.00 7:34 min/m 01:08:57.00
3 33 44 Matthew KALINEC 580 01:54:52.00 8:46 min/m 00:44:00.00 7:59 min/m 01:10:53.00
4 36 50 Jeffrey HEIKES 564 01:55:51.00 8:50 min/m 00:42:18.00 7:41 min/m 01:13:34.00
5 38 52 Stephen MOSLEY 756 01:55:57.00 8:51 min/m 00:44:14.00 8:02 min/m 01:11:43.00
6 50 71 Jason MAGNETT 744 02:02:51.00 9:22 min/m 00:44:53.00 8:09 min/m 01:17:59.00
7 52 73 Jarred MILAN 862 02:03:14.00 9:24 min/m 00:45:14.00 8:13 min/m 01:18:01.00
8 61 90 David WYCHE 858 02:07:06.00 9:42 min/m 00:51:01.00 9:16 min/m 01:16:06.00
9 69 113 Christian HACK 711 02:12:39.00 10:07 min/m 00:48:21.00 8:47 min/m 01:24:19.00
10 75 125 Michael JOHNSON 730 02:15:36.00 10:21 min/m 00:49:20.00 8:58 min/m 01:26:16.00
11 76 127 Kenneth HEALY 562 02:16:15.00 10:24 min/m 00:49:38.00 9:01 min/m 01:26:38.00
12 83 143 Matthew FISHER 547 02:19:26.00 10:38 min/m 00:53:56.00 9:48 min/m 01:25:30.00
13 86 148 Marc NICHOLAS 813 02:19:45.00 10:40 min/m 00:52:30.00 9:32 min/m 01:27:16.00
14 93 171 Clint PETERS 610 02:24:19.00 11:00 min/m 00:53:05.00 9:39 min/m 01:31:15.00
15 101 187 Shane WATWOOD 795 02:27:12.00 11:14 min/m 00:56:10.00 10:12 min/m 01:31:03.00
16 104 190 Mike HOGAN 723 02:27:41.00 11:16 min/m 00:53:39.00 9:45 min/m 01:34:02.00
17 108 199 Jose AMARO 669 02:29:35.00 11:25 min/m 00:49:26.00 8:59 min/m 01:40:09.00
18 124 271 Shawn HERNANDEZ 718 02:56:42.00 13:29 min/m 01:01:58.00 11:15 min/m 01:54:45.00
19 127 294 Jeff CHANDLER 523 03:16:00.00 14:57 min/m 01:09:03.00 12:33 min/m 02:06:57.00
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 4 18 Jan VICARY 728 01:44:59.00 8:00 min/m 00:39:06.00 7:06 min/m 01:05:53.00
2 10 40 Rhonda CARTER 521 01:54:14.00 8:43 min/m 00:43:45.00 7:57 min/m 01:10:30.00
3 21 70 Laura REITTINGER 769 02:02:35.00 9:21 min/m 00:46:06.00 8:22 min/m 01:16:29.00
4 39 105 Cyndi DUE 538 02:10:55.00 9:59 min/m 00:48:18.00 8:46 min/m 01:22:37.00
5 42 110 Jennifer RAMM 767 02:12:18.00 10:05 min/m 00:48:31.00 8:49 min/m 01:23:48.00
6 61 144 Tanya GILE 705 02:19:32.00 10:39 min/m 00:54:07.00 9:50 min/m 01:25:26.00
7 64 150 Ginger THOMAS 784 02:20:13.00 10:42 min/m 00:54:02.00 9:49 min/m 01:26:11.00
8 74 165 Michelle SMITH 638 02:23:00.00 10:54 min/m 00:50:14.00 9:07 min/m 01:32:46.00
9 87 191 Hope KOCH 587 02:27:48.00 11:16 min/m 00:54:55.00 9:58 min/m 01:32:54.00
10 88 193 Nicole VELOZ 807 02:27:57.00 11:17 min/m 00:54:58.00 9:59 min/m 01:33:00.00
11 90 197 Jessica WASH 794 02:29:04.00 11:22 min/m 00:53:24.00 9:42 min/m 01:35:40.00
12 93 202 April SCHAFER 772 02:30:06.00 11:27 min/m 00:54:48.00 9:57 min/m 01:35:18.00
13 99 208 Jackie BREWER 677 02:32:27.00 11:38 min/m 00:54:51.00 9:58 min/m 01:37:37.00
14 122 239 Heidi BAILEY 504 02:41:06.00 12:17 min/m 01:08:40.00 12:28 min/m 01:32:27.00
15 126 244 Christina BURLESON 809 02:42:58.00 12:26 min/m 01:00:43.00 11:02 min/m 01:42:15.00
16 134 254 Susan BEHRINGER 674 02:47:01.00 12:44 min/m 00:58:09.00 10:34 min/m 01:48:52.00
17 136 257 Tricia GARCIA 550 02:48:08.00 12:50 min/m 00:54:23.00 9:53 min/m 01:53:45.00
18 142 263 Marla WESTBROOK 797 02:50:09.00 12:59 min/m 01:02:56.00 11:26 min/m 01:47:14.00
19 165 291 Pamela GOLDBACH 555 03:11:59.00 14:39 min/m 01:12:05.00 13:06 min/m 01:59:55.00
20 168 295 Joylynn HINTON 720 03:18:24.00 15:08 min/m 01:12:11.00 13:07 min/m 02:06:13.00
21 172 299 Donna HAMILTON 834 03:29:48.00 16:00 min/m 01:18:28.00 14:15 min/m 02:11:20.00
22 176 304 Thu VO 651 03:37:19.00 16:35 min/m 01:17:30.00 14:05 min/m 02:19:49.00
23 190 320 Kimberly ORR 604 05:02:30.00 23:05 min/m      
24 191 321 Maura BURGARD 808 05:14:55.00 24:02 min/m      
Male
1 11 14 Scott MORGAN 755 01:44:29.00 7:58 min/m 00:39:00.00 7:05 min/m 01:05:29.00
2 17 21 Mark MASTIN 820 01:48:22.00 8:16 min/m 00:42:45.00 7:46 min/m 01:05:38.00
3 40 56 Ed HAYNES 715 01:57:06.00 8:56 min/m 00:45:12.00 8:12 min/m 01:11:54.00
4 45 62 Michael HEINS 716 01:59:15.00 9:06 min/m 00:46:06.00 8:22 min/m 01:13:09.00
5 59 87 John ELLISON 541 02:05:57.00 9:36 min/m 00:44:37.00 8:06 min/m 01:21:21.00
6 63 100 John PELLETIER 608 02:09:30.00 9:53 min/m 00:44:41.00 8:07 min/m 01:24:49.00
7 77 136 Daniel CAMPBELL 679 02:17:52.00 10:31 min/m 00:52:28.00 9:32 min/m 01:25:25.00
8 78 137 Simon CUELLAR III 687 02:18:17.00 10:33 min/m 00:53:24.00 9:42 min/m 01:24:53.00
9 88 154 Ken ALEXANDER 666 02:20:29.00 10:43 min/m 00:52:22.00 9:31 min/m 01:28:07.00
10 97 178 Kyle KILPATRICK 585 02:25:44.00 11:07 min/m 00:52:46.00 9:35 min/m 01:32:59.00
11 107 196 Michael LEWIS 742 02:28:26.00 11:19 min/m 00:45:34.00 8:17 min/m 01:42:52.00
12 115 218 Bj WILLIAMS 833 02:36:43.00 11:57 min/m 00:56:24.00 10:15 min/m 01:40:19.00
13 122 264 Travis BAWCOM 806 02:50:21.00 13:00 min/m 00:58:27.00 10:37 min/m 01:51:54.00
14 125 285 Marshall KING 733 03:07:43.00 14:19 min/m 01:05:12.00 11:51 min/m 02:02:31.00
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 2 10 Celeste NOVAK 760 01:41:02.00 7:42 min/m 00:36:50.00 6:41 min/m 01:04:12.00
2 3 11 Patricia KUYKENDALL 739 01:42:58.00 7:51 min/m 00:37:52.00 6:53 min/m 01:05:06.00
3 31 93 Margie SLICK 843 02:07:59.00 9:46 min/m 00:47:47.00 8:41 min/m 01:20:13.00
4 37 99 Lydia STONES 839 02:09:15.00 9:51 min/m 00:48:53.00 8:53 min/m 01:20:23.00
5 52 128 Monica MULLINS 600 02:16:34.00 10:25 min/m 00:48:59.00 8:54 min/m 01:27:35.00
6 53 129 Laurie HULL 576 02:16:48.00 10:26 min/m 00:52:04.00 9:27 min/m 01:24:45.00
7 57 133 Michelle WILLIAMS 660 02:17:29.00 10:29 min/m 00:51:20.00 9:19 min/m 01:26:09.00
8 68 158 Lisa SHEEHY 637 02:21:01.00 10:45 min/m 00:52:30.00 9:32 min/m 01:28:32.00
9 69 159 Sondra SANCHES 838 02:21:26.00 10:47 min/m 00:49:28.00 8:59 min/m 01:31:59.00
10 83 180 Susan MCKIBBEN 594 02:26:12.00 11:09 min/m 00:52:17.00 9:30 min/m 01:33:56.00
11 84 183 Krisann PRICE 766 02:26:35.00 11:11 min/m 00:53:33.00 9:44 min/m 01:33:03.00
12 92 200 Margarite GRABLE 709 02:29:35.00 11:25 min/m 00:54:55.00 9:59 min/m 01:34:40.00
13 97 206 Liz BARTON 673 02:32:10.00 11:36 min/m 00:56:49.00 10:19 min/m 01:35:21.00
14 101 214 Kimberly VELARDE 788 02:35:10.00 11:50 min/m 00:54:57.00 9:59 min/m 01:40:13.00
15 102 215 Michelle JOLLIFF 731 02:35:16.00 11:51 min/m 00:57:20.00 10:25 min/m 01:37:57.00
16 105 221 Rhonda EMHOF FOULDS 542 02:37:25.00 12:00 min/m 00:57:46.00 10:30 min/m 01:39:40.00
17 106 222 Anita SIGLER 775 02:37:39.00 12:02 min/m 00:56:07.00 10:12 min/m 01:41:32.00
18 111 227 Stephanie HAZZARD 561 02:38:23.00 12:05 min/m 01:00:33.00 11:00 min/m 01:37:51.00
19 112 229 Kirby KELLY 582 02:38:25.00 12:05 min/m      
20 114 231 Angie HATHCOCK 714 02:39:14.00 12:09 min/m 00:59:05.00 10:44 min/m 01:40:09.00
21 116 233 Tammy PETTIT 762 02:39:18.00 12:09 min/m 01:01:05.00 11:06 min/m 01:38:14.00
22 124 241 Shannon CROSS 686 02:41:38.00 12:20 min/m 01:00:35.00 11:00 min/m 01:41:04.00
23 131 251 Dianna DELEON 691 02:45:21.00 12:37 min/m 01:00:33.00 11:00 min/m 01:44:49.00
24 139 260 Stacey LOWREY 743 02:48:31.00 12:51 min/m 00:59:20.00 10:47 min/m 01:49:12.00
25 145 268 Gwen DOUGLAS 536 02:53:34.00 13:14 min/m 01:03:00.00 11:27 min/m 01:50:34.00
26 146 269 Enid WADE 810 02:55:59.00 13:25 min/m 01:07:35.00 12:17 min/m 01:48:25.00
27 155 279 Susanna MASON 748 03:01:11.00 13:49 min/m 01:03:34.00 11:33 min/m 01:57:38.00
28 170 297 Marie MARTIN 747 03:24:22.00 15:36 min/m 01:15:27.00 13:43 min/m 02:08:55.00
29 171 298 Patricia SCHUETZ 631 03:25:27.00 15:40 min/m 01:13:39.00 13:23 min/m 02:11:49.00
30 184 314 Leslie HENRY 835 03:55:00.00 17:56 min/m 01:21:54.00 14:53 min/m 02:33:07.00
Male
1 5 5 James KUYKENDALL 738 01:33:58.00 7:10 min/m 00:31:54.00 5:47 min/m 01:02:04.00
2 12 15 Gordon NORTHCUTT 759 01:44:45.00 7:59 min/m 00:39:18.00 7:08 min/m 01:05:27.00
3 20 27 Michael FROMM 703 01:50:09.00 8:24 min/m 00:41:46.00 7:35 min/m 01:08:24.00
4 24 31 Tommy GLOCKZIN 706 01:50:46.00 8:27 min/m 00:40:15.00 7:19 min/m 01:10:31.00
5 26 34 Derek WESTBROOK 796 01:51:44.00 8:31 min/m 00:41:11.00 7:29 min/m 01:10:34.00
6 29 37 Jim SPENCER 849 01:52:39.00 8:35 min/m 00:40:52.00 7:25 min/m 01:11:48.00
7 41 57 Andy SHEEHY 636 01:57:06.00 8:56 min/m 00:40:55.00 7:26 min/m 01:16:12.00
8 42 58 David LAMKIN 740 01:57:16.00 8:57 min/m 00:44:22.00 8:03 min/m 01:12:54.00
9 46 63 John VASUT 501 01:59:16.00 9:06 min/m 00:45:06.00 8:11 min/m 01:14:11.00
10 48 66 Jeffrey GRABLE 708 02:01:17.00 9:15 min/m 00:45:52.00 8:20 min/m 01:15:26.00
11 57 83 Alex THOMSON 647 02:04:59.00 9:32 min/m 00:44:34.00 8:06 min/m 01:20:25.00
12 62 92 Michael HICKMAN 568 02:07:15.00 9:42 min/m 00:45:46.00 8:19 min/m 01:21:30.00
13 65 103 Carl SCHULER 773 02:10:23.00 9:57 min/m 00:47:42.00 8:40 min/m 01:22:42.00
14 67 107 Gordon ROBINSON 863 02:12:01.00 10:04 min/m 00:46:14.00 8:24 min/m 01:25:47.00
15 81 140 Maurice PETERSON 611 02:19:04.00 10:36 min/m 00:50:58.00 9:15 min/m 01:28:06.00
16 87 152 Jeff ARNOLD 672 02:20:27.00 10:43 min/m 00:49:03.00 8:55 min/m 01:31:24.00
17 121 255 Todd BEHRINGER 509 02:47:02.00 12:45 min/m      
18 123 267 Robert BEHRINGER 804 02:53:33.00 13:14 min/m 01:02:54.00 11:26 min/m 01:50:40.00
19 126 290 John GOLDBACH 554 03:11:59.00 14:39 min/m 01:12:04.00 13:06 min/m 01:59:56.00
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 25 80 Linda RUST 628 02:04:49.00 9:31 min/m 00:46:46.00 8:30 min/m 01:18:04.00
2 34 96 Jayne SHALE 635 02:08:16.00 9:47 min/m 00:49:42.00 9:02 min/m 01:18:35.00
3 35 97 Jeanne HICKMAN 719 02:08:35.00 9:48 min/m 00:47:42.00 8:40 min/m 01:20:53.00
4 60 142 Lisa ST.ROMAIN 641 02:19:25.00 10:38 min/m 00:51:49.00 9:25 min/m 01:27:37.00
5 109 225 Karla KLYNG 735 02:38:12.00 12:04 min/m 00:58:17.00 10:35 min/m 01:39:56.00
6 117 234 Laural DESKINS 693 02:39:19.00 12:09 min/m 01:01:06.00 11:06 min/m 01:38:14.00
7 119 236 Cari COLEMAN 684 02:39:39.00 12:11 min/m 00:59:56.00 10:53 min/m 01:39:43.00
8 129 248 Marjean FAHLENKAMP 700 02:45:07.00 12:36 min/m 01:00:34.00 11:00 min/m 01:44:34.00
9 130 249 Susie CRELIA 685 02:45:08.00 12:36 min/m 01:00:34.00 11:00 min/m 01:44:34.00
10 151 275 Christine BRYANT 517 02:58:44.00 13:38 min/m 01:02:59.00 11:27 min/m 01:55:46.00
11 152 276 Rosemary WARLICK 654 02:58:44.00 13:38 min/m 01:02:59.00 11:26 min/m 01:55:46.00
12 153 277 Carmen HOFFMAN 722 03:00:08.00 13:44 min/m 00:57:19.00 10:25 min/m 02:02:49.00
13 156 280 Cassandra STEPHENS 643 03:01:13.00 13:49 min/m 01:03:44.00 11:35 min/m 01:57:30.00
14 167 293 Sharon SINGLETONSHARONS 776 03:14:48.00 14:52 min/m 01:06:38.00 12:06 min/m 02:08:10.00
15 177 305 Phyllis TIPTON 648 03:38:56.00 16:42 min/m 01:15:44.00 13:46 min/m 02:23:12.00
16 182 312 Laura SWAN 844 03:45:19.00 17:11 min/m 01:23:00.00 15:05 min/m 02:22:20.00
17 183 313 Lynette STOFFER 644 03:54:01.00 17:51 min/m 01:22:39.00 15:01 min/m 02:31:23.00
18 187 317 Monika SCHWARTZ-HANUSCH 632 03:57:58.00 18:09 min/m 01:22:49.00 15:03 min/m 02:35:10.00
19 188 318 Diana WHITELEY 657 04:18:20.00 19:43 min/m 01:41:18.00 18:25 min/m 02:37:02.00
20 189 319 Katy HUBBARD 575 04:49:52.00 22:07 min/m 01:41:32.00 18:27 min/m 03:08:20.00
Male
1 2 2 Rick DOWNS 697 01:29:09.00 6:48 min/m 00:33:07.00 6:01 min/m 00:56:02.00
2 9 12 Scott WALLACE 792 01:42:59.00 7:51 min/m 00:37:53.00 6:53 min/m 01:05:06.00
3 43 59 John RENTMEESTERS 770 01:58:09.00 9:01 min/m 00:45:47.00 8:19 min/m 01:12:22.00
4 49 69 Brian MARTIN 746 02:02:26.00 9:20 min/m 00:43:40.00 7:56 min/m 01:18:46.00
5 53 76 Lee FAHLENKAMP 699 02:03:38.00 9:26 min/m 00:44:19.00 8:03 min/m 01:19:19.00
6 56 82 Don CLARK 851 02:04:53.00 9:31 min/m 00:46:47.00 8:30 min/m 01:18:06.00
7 74 123 Bernie BECK 508 02:15:16.00 10:19 min/m 00:49:33.00 9:00 min/m 01:25:43.00
8 80 139 Kevin CAMPBELL 519 02:18:19.00 10:33 min/m 00:47:42.00 8:40 min/m 01:30:38.00
9 96 175 Thomas DAVIS 533 02:25:06.00 11:04 min/m 00:52:40.00 9:34 min/m 01:32:27.00
10 99 182 Donald BARNEY 506 02:26:33.00 11:11 min/m 00:50:34.00 9:11 min/m 01:36:00.00
11 109 201 Drew HUBBARD 574 02:29:44.00 11:25 min/m 00:53:05.00 9:39 min/m 01:36:40.00
12 113 213 Kevin DOUGLAS 537 02:35:03.00 11:50 min/m 00:54:54.00 9:58 min/m 01:40:10.00
13 118 242 Jon DAVIDSON 532 02:42:18.00 12:23 min/m 00:59:16.00 10:46 min/m 01:43:03.00
14 120 250 Tony DELEON 692 02:45:21.00 12:37 min/m 01:00:33.00 11:00 min/m 01:44:49.00
15 130 308 Gary BOYD 514 03:41:34.00 16:54 min/m 01:22:14.00 14:57 min/m 02:19:21.00
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 73 164 Mary WENTWORTH 655 02:22:34.00 10:52 min/m 00:53:24.00 9:42 min/m 01:29:11.00
2 78 169 Kathy HAECKLER 713 02:23:49.00 10:58 min/m 00:51:42.00 9:23 min/m 01:32:07.00
3 125 243 Tamra WALTHALL 653 02:42:30.00 12:24 min/m 01:01:31.00 11:11 min/m 01:40:59.00
4 135 256 Ilse WAKLEY 652 02:47:11.00 12:45 min/m 01:00:57.00 11:04 min/m 01:46:15.00
5 149 273 Karen STANFORD 801 02:58:01.00 13:35 min/m 01:06:20.00 12:03 min/m 01:51:42.00
6 159 283 Mitzi LAIRD 589 03:05:45.00 14:10 min/m 01:07:18.00 12:14 min/m 01:58:28.00
7 160 284 Lori KENNY 732 03:05:46.00 14:10 min/m 01:07:18.00 12:14 min/m 01:58:28.00
8 163 288 Kathy KREIDER 737 03:08:47.00 14:24 min/m 01:08:33.00 12:27 min/m 02:00:15.00
9 180 310 Nancy MORRISON 598 03:45:19.00 17:11 min/m 01:22:59.00 15:05 min/m 02:22:21.00
Male
1 16 20 Keith MAXWELL 749 01:48:10.00 8:15 min/m 00:40:43.00 7:24 min/m 01:07:28.00
2 21 28 Art BAUEREISS 819 01:50:17.00 8:25 min/m 00:42:06.00 7:39 min/m 01:08:12.00
3 39 53 Timothy BUSH 846 01:56:05.00 8:51 min/m 00:45:39.00 8:17 min/m 01:10:27.00
4 55 79 Kevin KOCH 588 02:04:39.00 9:30 min/m 00:45:22.00 8:14 min/m 01:19:18.00
5 71 115 Martin SCHWARTZ 774 02:12:59.00 10:09 min/m 00:46:30.00 8:27 min/m 01:26:29.00
6 72 119 Mark SAMPSON 856 02:13:23.00 10:10 min/m 00:48:09.00 8:45 min/m 01:25:14.00
7 73 121 William DUNLAP 539 02:13:47.00 10:12 min/m 00:49:02.00 8:54 min/m 01:24:46.00
8 89 155 Greg RUST 627 02:20:30.00 10:43 min/m 00:50:40.00 9:12 min/m 01:29:51.00
9 98 181 George MARIN 745 02:26:32.00 11:11 min/m 00:52:57.00 9:37 min/m 01:33:35.00
10 119 247 Steve PHILEN 763 02:44:44.00 12:34 min/m 00:54:44.00 9:56 min/m 01:50:01.00
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 94 203 Maggie MOUNT 599 02:30:35.00 11:29 min/m 00:55:18.00 10:03 min/m 01:35:17.00
2 104 220 Michelle PALMER 854 02:36:57.00 11:58 min/m 00:57:50.00 10:30 min/m 01:39:08.00
3 150 274 Laura POTTS 614 02:58:13.00 13:36 min/m 01:01:42.00 11:12 min/m 01:56:31.00
4 164 289 Rosemary HOLLAND 571 03:11:03.00 14:34 min/m 01:14:54.00 13:37 min/m 01:56:09.00
5 173 300 Patti GOOCH 707 03:32:04.00 16:11 min/m 01:20:40.00 14:39 min/m 02:11:24.00
6 181 311 Bonny CAIN 518 03:45:19.00 17:11 min/m 01:23:01.00 15:05 min/m 02:22:19.00
Male
1 47 64 Chris HAECKLER 712 01:59:26.00 9:06 min/m 00:44:43.00 8:07 min/m 01:14:43.00
2 102 188 Don SCOTT 633 02:27:21.00 11:14 min/m 00:53:56.00 9:48 min/m 01:33:26.00
3 103 189 Terry STANFORD 642 02:27:29.00 11:15 min/m 00:55:51.00 10:09 min/m 01:31:39.00
4 117 228 John BOYD 816 02:38:24.00 12:05 min/m 00:59:57.00 10:53 min/m 01:38:28.00
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 154 278 Ellen WATSON 860 03:01:11.00 13:49 min/m 01:03:33.00 11:33 min/m 01:57:38.00
2 175 303 Sachiko HUSKEY 577 03:37:18.00 16:35 min/m 01:17:30.00 14:05 min/m 02:19:49.00
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 110 209 Ned POWELL 615 02:32:50.00 11:39 min/m 00:57:32.00 10:27 min/m 01:35:19.00
2 128 302 John KNIFTON 736 03:35:33.00 16:27 min/m 01:19:59.00 14:32 min/m 02:15:35.00
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

Miracle Match Marathon
10K
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 12 10K 34 Savannah REESE 2014 01:01:12 9:52 min/m
2 22 10K 55 Hanna KATTILAKOSKI 2062 01:10:10 11:18 min/m
Male
1 3 10K 4 Isaac GALLEGOS 2026 00:44:44 7:12 min/m
2 10 10K 13 Donny MCKAY 2059 00:52:42 8:29 min/m
3 26 10K 40 Cooper SPENCER 2072 01:04:17 10:21 min/m
4 27 10K 41 Nicklaus BRAWNER 2078 01:04:19 10:22 min/m
5 32 10K 50 Anthony BRAWNER 2077 01:07:48 10:55 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 2 10K 5 Sarah WILLIAMSON 2061 00:45:25 7:19 min/m
2 16 10K 45 Nicole VELARDE 2048 01:05:15 10:31 min/m
3 24 10K 57 Danielle RODGERS 2044 01:13:50 11:54 min/m
4 26 10K 59 Josephine BOTCHWAY 2020 01:19:24 12:48 min/m
5 27 10K 61 Jana PRATKA 2067 01:21:04 13:04 min/m
6 34 10K 70 Caitlin EMERSON 2065 01:28:10 14:13 min/m
7 35 10K 71 Sherah MUKENDI 2034 01:32:07 14:51 min/m
Male
1 1 10K 1 Ramon ROSAS 2069 00:44:16 7:08 min/m
2 9 10K 12 Barry MARUSAK 2031 00:52:21 8:26 min/m
3 11 10K 16 Jacob MORAN 2012 00:54:10 8:44 min/m
4 13 10K 21 Stephen HALL 2068 00:55:35 8:57 min/m
5 16 10K 24 Samuel WARAPIUS 2056 00:56:52 9:10 min/m
6 18 10K 28 Allen ARRINGTON 2016 00:58:04 9:21 min/m
7 20 10K 31 James ROBINSON 2043 01:00:56 9:49 min/m
8 21 10K 32 Robert WEINERT 2050 01:00:59 9:50 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 3 10K 7 Jessica RUSSELL 2047 00:50:18 8:06 min/m
2 6 10K 17 Sarah POMYKAL 2038 00:54:27 8:46 min/m
3 8 10K 20 Katie KLUMPP 2081 00:55:07 8:53 min/m
4 11 10K 29 Ryn FARMER 2024 00:58:35 9:26 min/m
5 15 10K 44 Mollie FORD 2025 01:05:13 10:31 min/m
6 17 10K 47 Leah HOFFMAN 2075 01:06:22 10:42 min/m
7 37 10K 74 Valerie DAVIDSON 2063 01:37:29 15:43 min/m
Male
1 15 10K 23 Patrick DOYLE 2022 00:56:52 9:10 min/m
2 19 10K 30 Jarrod MCELHANNON 2010 00:59:46 9:38 min/m
3 28 10K 42 Sam GILBERTSON 2070 01:04:23 10:22 min/m
4 30 10K 46 Patrick RODGERS 2045 01:05:43 10:35 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 7 10K 19 Kelly RHODES 2041 00:55:01 8:52 min/m
2 9 10K 25 Jessie OESTREICH 2036 00:57:02 9:11 min/m
3 10 10K 26 Lindsay NEWMAN 2035 00:57:05 9:12 min/m
4 13 10K 37 Melissa BARRIENTES 2018 01:02:24 10:03 min/m
5 18 10K 48 Sheridan SIBLEY 2074 01:06:22 10:42 min/m
6 23 10K 56 Lauren EDWARDS 2023 01:11:07 11:28 min/m
7 31 10K 66 Diana RAPP 2039 01:25:14 13:44 min/m
8 39 10K 76 Catherine MONTEBLANCO 2033 01:59:29 19:16 min/m
Male
1 5 10K 8 Jason NEW 2082 00:50:21 8:07 min/m
2 7 10K 10 Justin VENEGAS 2049 00:52:02 8:23 min/m
3 17 10K 27 Jim BROOKS 2021 00:57:10 9:13 min/m
4 24 10K 36 Paul DAY 2079 01:02:09 10:01 min/m
5 25 10K 39 David LITTLE 2058 01:03:50 10:17 min/m
6 36 10K 69 Eric LOWREY 2066 01:28:06 14:12 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 14 10K 38 Jennifer GALLOWAY 2027 01:02:51 10:08 min/m
2 19 10K 51 Amber SECREST 2076 01:08:05 10:58 min/m
3 20 10K 53 Carmen GONZALEZ NEVAREZ 2055 01:09:34 11:13 min/m
4 25 10K 58 Susanna DOSS 2005 01:16:47 12:22 min/m
5 36 10K 73 Deanna MARESE 2009 01:37:03 15:39 min/m
Male
1 4 10K 6 Adrian SALAZAR 2057 00:49:53 8:02 min/m
2 6 10K 9 Jon REESE 2040 00:51:52 8:21 min/m
3 8 10K 11 Bryan F SHAW 2060 00:52:02 8:23 min/m
4 23 10K 35 Paul WILLIAMS 2051 01:02:09 10:01 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 28 10K 62 Brandy LANDRUM 2029 01:21:04 13:04 min/m
2 40 10K 77 May ROBERTSON 2042 01:59:29 19:16 min/m
Male
1 31 10K 49 Steven BAUER 2019 01:06:47 10:46 min/m
2 34 10K 60 Don LANDRUM 2030 01:21:02 13:04 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 4 10K 14 Monica WILLIAMSON 2052 00:52:50 8:31 min/m
2 21 10K 54 Donna HEILIG-SHELLEY 2073 01:09:43 11:14 min/m
3 30 10K 64 Shelley MEYERS 2032 01:24:16 13:35 min/m
4 33 10K 68 Cheri HICKS 2080 01:27:22 14:05 min/m
5 38 10K 75 Shelly CULVER 2004 01:52:38 18:09 min/m
Male
1 33 10K 52 Roland GARCIA 2028 01:08:42 11:04 min/m
2 35 10K 65 Randy HICKS 2008 01:24:42 13:39 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 1 10K 3 Cathy BUCHANAN 2003 00:44:21 7:09 min/m
2 29 10K 63 Gina HARRIS 2007 01:23:31 13:28 min/m
Male
1 12 10K 18 Stuart SMITH 2064 00:54:54 8:51 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 5 10K 15 Priscilla REESE 2013 00:53:20 8:36 min/m
Male
1 2 10K 2 Acension FIERRO 2054 00:44:20 7:08 min/m
2 14 10K 22 Ed PAGE 2037 00:56:35 9:07 min/m
3 22 10K 33 Buck ROGERS 2046 01:01:00 9:50 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 32 10K 67 Marty QUINTANILLA 2053 01:25:51 13:50 min/m
Male
1 29 10K 43 Ronald DEARTH 2071 01:04:50 10:27 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 37 10K 72 Jim WILLIAMS 2015 01:36:19 15:32 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.