2016 Miracle Match Marathon Results

[ Ultra (50K) | Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]
2016 Miracle Match Marathon
Ultra Marathon Results
Categ Pos Gender Pos Pos Name Race No Time Pace (from gun) Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Finish
Overall
Female
1 1 1 Anna HAILEY 28 03:57:25 7:39 min/m 00:37:29 00:58:38 00:46:59 01:34:21
Male
1 1 2 John PAYNE 8 04:21:21 8:25 min/m       01:52:55
Masters Overall
Female
1 4 6 Gwen MORAVEC 17 04:43:17 9:08 min/m 00:49:29 01:12:59 00:55:45 01:45:06
Male
1 2 5 Tom ROMANO 7 04:38:39 8:59 min/m 00:43:45 01:05:49 00:53:24 01:55:41
Ultra Runners
Female
1 2 3 Melissa DAVENPORT 19 04:23:24 8:29 min/m     01:28:33 02:09:24
2 3 4 Chelsy CORK 35 04:38:01 8:58 min/m 00:42:07 01:08:37 00:56:53 01:50:25
3 5 7 Rebecca GARTRELL 29 04:45:34 9:12 min/m 00:46:01 01:10:57 00:57:16 01:51:22
4 6 8 Nancy NICHOLS 8000 05:04:59 9:50 min/m 00:45:23 01:12:04 00:58:18 02:09:16
5 7 10 Vicki FOSHEE 8003 05:21:01 10:21 min/m     01:23:28 02:59:22
6 8 11 Courtney BALL 8009 05:27:19 10:33 min/m 00:48:39 01:15:08 01:03:36 02:19:58
7 9 12 Lindsey WRIGHT 8007 05:27:19 10:33 min/m 00:48:38 01:15:08 01:03:35 02:19:59
8 10 13 Karen SHOPOFF ROOFF 12 05:29:28 10:37 min/m 00:51:57 01:18:52 01:02:51 02:15:50
9 11 14 K L SCOTT 32 05:41:43 11:01 min/m 00:50:42 01:24:11 01:10:49 02:16:02
10 12 17 Jovana MATOVICH 9 05:52:51 11:22 min/m 00:50:23 01:26:56 01:13:47 02:21:45
11 13 19 Theresa SCOTT 24 06:02:52 11:42 min/m 00:56:32 01:32:19 01:10:44 02:23:19
12 14 23 Laura JOHNSON 2 06:25:19 12:25 min/m 00:55:34 01:35:24 01:17:34 02:36:49
13 15 24 Sonya WALKER 8004 06:32:57 12:40 min/m 00:53:43 01:33:21 01:18:23 02:47:31
14 16 25 Amy MAY 25 06:33:42 12:41 min/m 00:53:31 01:32:47 01:16:12 02:51:14
15 17 28 Nancy WENTINK 1 06:53:45 13:20 min/m     01:20:28 02:30:24
16 18 30 Monica LAWRENCE 11 07:09:01 13:50 min/m 00:55:52     03:05:38
17 19 31 Cyndi JETTON 5 07:27:22 14:25 min/m     01:30:22 03:04:18
18 20 32 Christle MARSHALL 8001 07:39:08 14:48 min/m     01:27:24 03:10:49
19 21 36 Susan DEMASTERS 8010 08:15:49 15:59 min/m     01:36:32 03:13:29
20 22 37 Julie WALLACE 8002 08:29:36 16:26 min/m     01:36:15 03:35:37
21 23 38 Cathy TROISI 16 09:46:16 18:54 min/m     02:00:21 03:39:39
22 24 39 Stacy KYLE 26 10:04:44 19:30 min/m     01:54:13 03:58:50
23 25 40 Peggy SMITH 27 10:04:44 19:30 min/m     01:54:05 03:58:53
24 26 41 Andrea KELLY 8006 10:04:45 19:30 min/m     01:54:19 03:58:48
Male
1 3 9 Octavius BONACQUISTI 14 05:17:11 10:13 min/m 00:45:14 01:08:35 01:01:03 02:22:20
2 4 15 Arturo SANCHEZ 33 05:42:57 11:03 min/m 00:41:14 01:10:55 01:03:17 02:47:33
3 5 16 John T. HYAK 23 05:50:33 11:18 min/m 00:53:38 01:27:14 01:04:55 02:24:48
4 6 18 Derek OGAWA 8005 05:54:16 11:25 min/m     01:14:16 02:32:37
5 7 20 Stephen SHOPOFF 13 06:07:25 11:51 min/m 00:57:45 01:31:21 01:10:55 02:27:26
6 8 21 Gumaro RODRIGUEZ JR 22 06:23:18 12:21 min/m 00:49:08 01:31:09 01:11:55 02:51:07
7 9 22 Brandon MANZO 10 06:25:12 12:25 min/m 00:58:31 01:29:57 01:18:16 02:38:29
8 10 26 John LEIGHTON 31 06:40:31 12:55 min/m 00:50:41 01:24:14 01:21:52 03:03:44
9 11 27 Roman PEREZ 38 06:48:17 13:10 min/m 00:49:23 01:36:40 01:19:50 03:02:26
10 12 29 Dirk SHERIDAN 20 06:58:58 13:30 min/m     01:38:03 02:23:20
11 13 33 Randall WARD 6 07:41:36 14:53 min/m 00:59:12 01:48:35 01:39:43 03:14:08
12 14 34 Eric WELLMAN 37 07:53:29 15:16 min/m 01:09:10     03:41:07
13 15 35 Jason COFFEE 18 07:53:33 15:16 min/m 01:09:11     03:41:06
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Ultra (50K) | Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

2016 Miracle Match Marathon
Marathon Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun) Split #1 Split #2 Split #3 Split #4
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Jeanna LUCAS 8205 03:23:30 7:46 min/m 00:40:53 01:02:20 00:48:00 00:52:18
Male
1 1 1 Grant STIEGLITZ 171 03:00:34 6:53 min/m 00:34:10 00:54:34 00:42:52 00:48:59
Masters
Female
1 2 8 Ruel SWORD 163 03:29:20 7:59 min/m 00:38:11 01:03:19 00:50:21 00:57:30
Male
1 2 2 Shawn GRIFFIN 211 03:22:51 7:44 min/m 00:40:14 01:00:55 00:47:13 00:54:32
Ages 18 - 24
Female
1 9 30 Tiffany HLAVENKA 110 04:06:53 9:25 min/m 00:40:20 01:10:53 01:04:23 01:11:19
2 33 76 Avery THOMPSON 114 05:14:57 12:01 min/m 00:56:47 01:31:22 01:16:43 01:30:07
3 60 112 Rebecca ENDRYCK 8212 06:22:45 14:36 min/m     01:32:37 01:49:12
4 78 140 Kathryn OLSON 160 07:53:14 18:03 min/m     01:26:22 02:06:17
Male
1 14 24 Caleb SMITH 143 04:00:00 9:09 min/m 00:43:36 01:09:39 00:59:07 01:07:40
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 10 34 Diane VALAHU 186 04:08:55 9:30 min/m 00:49:17 01:16:36 00:59:10 01:03:54
2 13 38 Lauren GHIZZONI 117 04:16:17 9:46 min/m 00:48:54 01:16:45 01:01:06 01:09:34
3 14 39 Cassandra EIPPER 180 04:18:11 9:51 min/m 00:50:04 01:15:41 01:00:01 01:12:27
4 17 44 Jessica MORROW 190 04:27:35 10:12 min/m     01:04:59 01:12:12
5 48 92 Nikki MORRIS 8208 05:36:34 12:50 min/m 00:56:35 01:32:25 01:27:32 01:40:04
6 51 97 Blanca MEDINA 218 05:40:42 13:00 min/m 01:01:11     01:40:39
7 56 104 Jessica NEWSOM 8206 05:59:32 13:43 min/m 01:01:01 01:48:53 01:28:07 01:41:32
Male
1 12 21 Justin BEGNOCHE 118 03:54:54 8:57 min/m 00:44:04 01:08:43 00:56:39 01:05:29
2 20 32 Jake FREEDLE 115 04:07:04 9:25 min/m 00:49:53     01:06:11
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 18 45 Jessica URBAN 126 04:28:34 10:15 min/m 00:50:17 01:20:44 01:04:42 01:12:53
2 21 55 Jessica CASH 167 04:39:44 10:40 min/m 00:50:01 01:17:07 01:11:57 01:20:41
3 22 58 Staci ROGGE 135 04:45:52 10:54 min/m 00:54:32 01:27:36 01:09:00 01:14:45
4 24 60 Lynzee CLARK 189 04:48:08 10:59 min/m 00:56:50 01:23:49 01:10:09 01:17:22
5 64 119 Lisa ROBINSON 193 06:44:58 15:27 min/m 01:05:49 01:55:21 01:40:22 02:03:28
6 80 142 Nikki GROTH 8209 07:59:41 18:18 min/m     01:51:59 02:21:48
Male
1 3 3 Jessie VILLALPANDO 192 03:23:10 7:45 min/m 00:37:12 00:59:35 00:49:14 00:57:11
2 7 13 Christopher DOE 174 03:47:27 8:40 min/m 00:42:18 01:09:07 00:54:40 01:01:23
3 9 15 David SHAW 8204 03:48:38 8:43 min/m 00:40:31 01:07:17 00:56:00 01:04:51
4 27 50 Scott WARRINGTON 206 04:35:31 10:30 min/m 00:50:25 01:20:06 01:07:57 01:17:05
5 49 123 Anthony SEIDEL 184 07:04:38 16:12 min/m       02:05:20
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 4 11 Sarah GRIFFIN 194 03:40:47 8:25 min/m 00:43:15 01:06:40 00:51:20 00:59:34
2 44 88 Deana WALKER 209 05:28:29 12:32 min/m 01:00:27     01:32:40
3 59 111 Cara WRIGHT 8200 06:20:13 14:30 min/m 01:01:00 01:48:54 01:28:17 02:02:03
4 61 114 Liza CHIDESTER 173 06:22:51 14:36 min/m     01:32:36 01:49:17
5 69 127 Jennifer ELOGE 177 07:09:24 16:23 min/m     01:45:30 02:06:59
6 79 141 Janie GROTH 8211 07:59:36 18:18 min/m     01:52:03 02:21:45
Male
1 21 33 Stephen SIMECEK 138 04:08:23 9:28 min/m 00:44:40 01:09:32 00:58:28 01:15:44
2 29 53 Joaquin GONZALEZ 210 04:37:14 10:34 min/m 00:44:19 01:10:10 01:02:17 01:40:29
3 32 62 Pradeep PISE 141 04:54:05 11:13 min/m 00:49:09 01:20:50 01:16:56 01:27:12
4 53 132 Marco Romero 224 07:24:14 16:57 min/m 00:58:55 02:24:29 01:48:37 02:12:14
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 3 9 Kelly Blau 220 03:38:41 8:20 min/m 00:41:06 01:05:25 00:52:00 01:00:11
2 7 19 Meredith SUTTON 175 03:51:24 8:49 min/m       01:39:25
3 15 41 Jennifer BECK 204 04:23:41 10:03 min/m 00:50:40 01:19:04 01:02:47 01:11:12
4 23 59 Stacey MASON 164 04:46:24 10:55 min/m 00:56:08 01:29:18 01:11:59 01:09:00
5 27 65 Charlene MILLS 181 05:03:13 11:34 min/m 00:50:04 01:21:55 01:16:09 01:35:07
6 49 95 Tammy O'NEILL 197 05:37:46 12:53 min/m       01:31:04
7 58 110 Leslie ANDREWS BOOKER 8214 06:20:03 14:30 min/m       02:02:28
8 67 122 Heather TILLMAN 131 06:51:19 15:41 min/m     01:36:32 01:55:06
9 68 126 Jessica PITTMAN 107 07:08:48 16:21 min/m     01:41:48 01:54:05
10 72 130 Becky LOCKE 154 07:14:59 16:36 min/m     01:41:50 01:54:01
11 77 138 Merci MOORE 158 07:35:26 17:22 min/m     01:47:39 02:13:13
12 82 144 Beatriz GARAY 196 08:26:26 19:19 min/m 01:12:29 02:30:34 02:21:31 02:21:53
13 83 145 Deborah OLSON 161 10:15:53 23:30 min/m     03:03:52 02:49:50
Male
1 6 10 Mike MCKELVEY 105 03:40:47 8:25 min/m 00:42:22 01:03:48 00:53:48 01:00:49
2 11 17 Derek COKER 200 03:50:25 8:47 min/m 00:42:03 01:07:17 00:54:48 01:06:18
3 19 31 Miles SELLERS 151 04:07:03 9:25 min/m 00:40:53 01:06:13 00:58:23 01:21:36
4 26 49 Kevin MORRISON 191 04:32:59 10:25 min/m 00:43:02 01:14:39 01:14:28 01:20:52
5 37 84 Jose Sanovel 221 05:24:48 12:23 min/m 00:56:47 01:29:55 01:15:29 01:42:38
6 43 107 Alberto MARTINEZ 123 06:14:16 14:17 min/m 00:54:30 01:33:07 01:47:46 01:58:54
7 44 108 Michael LEWIS 121 06:17:46 14:25 min/m 00:54:18     02:01:52
8 50 124 Joseph MORRIS 169 07:04:49 16:12 min/m 01:04:50 02:00:02 01:48:52 02:11:06
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 6 18 Beth HOWARD 111 03:51:23 8:49 min/m       01:39:25
2 11 36 Amy SHARP 182 04:14:13 9:42 min/m 00:52:30 01:17:25 00:56:01 01:08:19
3 32 72 Elizabeth MENDIOLA 113 05:10:41 11:51 min/m 00:54:57 01:29:26 01:19:27 01:26:52
4 34 77 Shelly MACK 132 05:16:34 12:04 min/m 00:58:22 01:33:27 01:16:53 01:27:53
5 35 78 Jackie BREWER 166 05:17:24 12:06 min/m 00:58:06 01:31:14 01:18:11 01:29:54
6 41 85 Liza Martinez 222 05:24:49 12:23 min/m 00:56:39 01:29:59 01:15:36 01:42:36
7 47 91 Sheila Bundscho LEWIS 187 05:36:06 12:49 min/m     01:19:00 01:30:29
8 52 98 Christina BURLESON 112 05:41:20 13:01 min/m 01:03:16     01:45:44
9 62 116 Terri ACKERMANN 145 06:27:15 14:46 min/m 01:09:12 01:51:26 01:32:05 01:54:33
10 66 121 Kimberly MCGUFFEY 116 06:51:17 15:41 min/m     01:36:30 01:55:08
11 70 128 Angela TORTORICE 136 07:14:04 16:34 min/m     01:30:17 01:37:35
12 76 137 Evette ALMANZA 139 07:35:22 17:22 min/m     01:47:43 02:13:14
Male
1 5 6 Kevin LEMASTERS 142 03:26:57 7:53 min/m 00:39:54 01:02:03 00:48:52 00:56:09
2 8 14 Patrick Hall 223 03:48:18 8:42 min/m 00:41:20 01:01:20 00:47:23 01:18:16
3 10 16 Pompilio ROMERO 217 03:49:25 8:45 min/m 00:37:01 01:06:19 01:00:02 01:06:05
4 13 22 Albert PERALEZ 127 03:57:26 9:03 min/m 00:49:22 01:13:06 00:55:43 00:59:17
5 15 26 Sergio LEONARDI 104 04:03:47 9:18 min/m 00:45:27 01:09:20 00:56:26 01:12:36
6 24 42 Tom CORBETT 208 04:24:30 10:05 min/m 00:45:05 01:14:03 01:05:00 01:20:23
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 37 80 Tracy DUNFORD 178 05:20:51 12:14 min/m     01:11:35 01:25:32
2 40 83 Marcie FUTRIS 216 05:23:37 12:21 min/m 00:55:22 01:33:35 01:20:41 01:34:01
3 43 87 Cathy NEVANS 172 05:28:28 12:32 min/m 01:00:27     01:32:38
4 71 129 Mirian TUDOR 155 07:14:30 16:35 min/m     01:41:45 01:53:56
5 73 133 Rhonda FOULDS 128 07:25:41 17:00 min/m 01:17:32 02:13:03 01:47:07 02:08:00
6 74 135 Michaelann MILLER 129 07:30:38 17:11 min/m 01:11:48 02:08:08 01:59:25 02:11:18
Male
1 16 27 Thomas PERRI 8210 04:04:10 9:19 min/m 00:47:45 01:12:43 00:56:48 01:06:55
2 22 35 Jesse SAN MIGUEL 202 04:12:14 9:37 min/m 00:42:18 01:11:10 01:07:37 01:11:11
3 23 40 Luis RIVERA 8207 04:21:31 9:58 min/m 00:46:50 01:14:28 01:00:20 01:19:54
4 34 67 Bob SIMON 125 05:06:36 11:42 min/m 00:52:10 01:29:37 01:17:13 01:27:38
5 39 94 Dan O'NEILL 198 05:37:44 12:53 min/m       01:31:03
6 45 109 Frank BIRELEY 201 06:17:55 14:25 min/m     01:29:40 01:34:58
7 48 118 Robert LOTT 109 06:41:39 15:19 min/m     01:22:25 01:45:38
8 51 125 Michael PEREZ 152 07:04:49 16:12 min/m 01:04:48 02:00:02 01:48:54 02:11:07
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 26 63 Julie HANKINS 215 04:57:09 11:20 min/m 00:55:20 01:32:38 01:09:21 01:19:52
2 75 136 Lou Ann SANDERS 119 07:30:49 17:12 min/m 01:11:48 02:08:06 01:59:26 02:11:31
Male
1 4 5 David EMERSON 130 03:25:35 7:50 min/m 00:38:46 01:01:56 00:48:38 00:56:17
2 18 29 Paul MOVROYDIS 108 04:06:50 9:25 min/m     01:00:48 01:15:01
3 47 115 Michael DIGENNARO 170 06:26:32 14:45 min/m     01:29:38 01:46:37
4 52 131 Kyle THRELKELD 205 07:23:23 16:55 min/m 01:16:46 02:06:32 01:52:12 02:07:55
5 54 134 Ross DARROW 183 07:25:42 17:00 min/m 01:17:32 02:13:06 01:47:02 02:08:03
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 45 89 Maggie MOUNT 146 05:32:23 12:41 min/m     01:19:40 01:27:15
2 57 106 Marla HENDRICKS 203 06:07:27 14:01 min/m 01:10:11 01:51:09 01:29:27 01:36:42
Male
1 31 57 Chip TRAVIS 188 04:42:37 10:47 min/m     01:08:28 01:11:43
2 38 93 William SOMMERS 179 05:37:40 12:53 min/m 01:10:54 01:41:00 01:18:15 01:27:32
3 42 105 Wayne FROST 156 06:07:09 14:00 min/m       01:51:07
4 46 113 Peter ENDRYCK 8213 06:22:50 14:36 min/m     01:32:58 01:48:55
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 25 48 Daniel BROWN 185 04:32:41 10:24 min/m 00:52:50 01:23:52 01:00:35 01:15:26
2 30 56 James NORRIS 207 04:42:35 10:47 min/m     01:08:31 01:11:44
3 36 75 David HENRY 157 05:14:45 12:00 min/m 01:05:18     01:19:04
4 40 102 Kenneth UTZINGER 199 05:52:58 13:28 min/m     01:19:41 01:46:38
Ages 70+
Female
1 81 143 Maria GARAY 195 08:26:26 19:19 min/m 01:12:29 02:30:34 02:21:28 02:21:55
Male
1 55 139 Bill GRASS 134 07:42:34 17:39 min/m 01:20:58 02:10:01 02:05:01 02:06:35
Female Relay
1 5 12 MISD GIRLS JUST WANNA HAVE RUN 3025 03:46:43 8:39 min/m        
2 8 23 ARE WE THERE YET? 3026 03:58:38 9:06 min/m 00:47:42 01:14:43 00:52:03 01:04:10
3 12 37 MISD MIND OVER MILES 3012 04:15:57 9:46 min/m 00:45:51 01:30:53 01:02:41 00:56:34
4 16 43 WOODGATE WARRIORS 3034 04:25:27 10:07 min/m 00:53:45 01:31:50 00:56:12 01:03:42
5 19 46 MIDWAY MIRACLE RUNNERS 3009 04:29:02 10:16 min/m 00:52:48 01:09:02 01:11:39 01:15:34
6 20 47 MARROW-THONERS 2.0 3024 04:30:17 10:18 min/m 01:04:57     00:55:57
7 25 61 MIDWAY - TEAM PAIGE 3003 04:51:38 11:07 min/m 00:55:12 01:31:19 01:09:00 01:16:08
8 28 66 "MIDWAY SPRING VALLEY """"P"""" TEAM" 3005 05:04:47 11:37 min/m 01:20:50 01:05:37 01:12:35 01:25:46
9 29 68 MISD HOLY WALKAMOLIES 3020 05:07:58 11:45 min/m 01:18:29 01:45:27 00:44:15 01:19:49
10 30 70 "MIDWAY """"SV"""" TEAM" 3010 05:08:43 11:46 min/m 01:04:52 02:06:22 00:28:12 01:29:19
11 31 71 MIDWAY THING 2 3008 05:09:14 11:48 min/m 01:20:23 01:59:48 00:41:38 01:07:26
12 36 79 NO LIMITS 3030 05:17:24 12:06 min/m 00:58:06 01:31:14 01:18:14 01:29:52
13 38 81 HEWITT ELEMENTARY TEAM R 3014 05:22:57 12:19 min/m 01:23:08 01:04:27 01:20:55 01:34:27
14 39 82 HEWITT ELEMENTARY TEAM T 3016 05:22:59 12:19 min/m 01:01:45 01:26:04 01:20:43 01:34:28
15 42 86 "MIDWAY-SPRING VALLEY """"C"""" TEAM" 3011 05:28:16 12:31 min/m 01:20:44 01:05:45 01:12:30 01:49:18
16 46 90 "MIDWAY SPRING VALLEY """"I"""" TEAM" 3004 05:33:07 12:42 min/m 01:20:43 01:33:04 00:45:09 01:54:12
17 50 96 MIDWAY THING 1 3006 05:39:24 12:57 min/m 01:20:29 01:25:40 01:15:42 01:37:34
18 53 99 HEWITT ELEMENTARY TEAM G 3013 05:42:33 13:04 min/m 00:45:06 01:42:34 01:20:54 01:54:00
19 54 100 HEWITT ELEMENTARY TEAM I 3015 05:45:05 13:10 min/m 01:23:12 01:04:31    
20 55 101 BAYLOR GREEN 3028 05:49:43 13:20 min/m 01:24:36 01:51:37 01:13:33 01:19:58
21 63 117 BLONDES HAVE MORE RUN 3022 06:31:34 14:56 min/m 01:16:16 02:06:26 01:43:33 01:25:21
22 65 120 DASHINGDIVAS 3023 06:47:32 15:33 min/m 01:16:15 02:06:27 01:43:37 01:41:15
Fire Fighter/Law Enf Relay
1 28 51 WACO FIREFIGHTERS 3049 04:36:33 10:33 min/m 00:55:03 01:26:19 01:05:28 01:09:43
2 35 73 FEMME FATALE 3050 05:11:26 11:53 min/m 01:03:53 01:53:00 01:05:50 01:08:44
Male Relay
1 17 28 MIDWAY HS 3018 04:05:11 9:21 min/m 00:57:08 01:17:52 00:49:02 01:01:11
2 33 64 MICHAEL'S MEMORIES 3001 05:01:33 11:30 min/m 01:03:38     01:13:57
3 41 103 BAYLOR GOLD 3027 05:56:12 13:35 min/m 01:24:38 01:51:35 01:13:35 01:26:26
Mixed Relay
1 1 7 LOOK GOOD NAKED 3032 03:27:50 7:55 min/m 00:43:22 01:01:36 00:51:15 00:51:38
2 2 20 CONSTANTLY VARIED 3035 03:53:13 8:54 min/m 00:49:45 01:03:07 00:49:33 01:10:50
3 3 25 NEW PHONE WHO DIS 3007 04:00:07 9:09 min/m 00:55:36 01:21:17 00:52:49 00:50:26
4 4 52 MIDWAY MIDDLE TRUFFLE SHUFFLE 3033 04:36:38 10:33 min/m 00:57:51     01:31:46
5 5 54 SPEEGLEVILLE SPRINTERS 3021 04:38:27 10:37 min/m 00:53:51 01:27:40 01:14:14 01:02:44
6 6 69 MISD WOODGATE 1 3019 05:08:28 11:46 min/m 01:06:30 01:40:24 01:06:50 01:14:45
7 7 74 "MIDWAY-SPRING VALLEY """"E"""" TEAM" 3002 05:14:41 12:00 min/m 01:30:26     01:35:42
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Ultra (50K) | Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

2016 Miracle Match Marathon
Half Marathon Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun) Split #1 Split #2
Overall
Female
1 1 14 Kristen BARTISS 1167 01:36:27 7:21 min/m 00:39:44 00:56:44
Male
1 1 1 Peter FERRETTER 1162 01:25:05 6:29 min/m 00:35:23 00:49:43
Masters
Female
1 4 21 Jan Vicary 1465 01:42:07 7:47 min/m 00:40:35 01:01:33
Male
1 5 5 Bill SCHROEDER 1166 01:28:05 6:43 min/m 00:34:29 00:53:37
Ages 17 and Under
Female
1 25 83 Kailey SYKORA 1105 02:08:18 9:47 min/m 00:45:36 01:22:43
2 37 106 Samantha Brown 1262 02:18:28 10:34 min/m 00:52:08 01:26:21
3 106 201 Katelyn SYKORA 1252 02:47:58 12:49 min/m 01:04:34 01:43:24
Male
1 10 10 Ross TULLIS 1254 01:34:56 7:14 min/m 00:36:53 00:58:03
2 25 30 Nathaniel COX 1217 01:50:37 8:26 min/m 00:38:15 01:12:23
3 68 102 Jeremy SYKORA 1118 02:17:19 10:28 min/m 00:49:07 01:28:12
4 88 178 William DAVIS 8434 02:41:39 12:20 min/m 01:01:51 01:39:49
Ages 18 - 24
Female
1 3 20 Bethany COX 1246 01:41:43 7:45 min/m 00:39:46 01:01:58
2 28 90 Cassidey CRYE 1169 02:14:23 10:15 min/m 00:47:42 01:26:42
3 68 147 Jane MILLAR 1229 02:30:42 11:30 min/m 00:58:50 01:31:53
4 81 164 Mandi BOUNDS 1066 02:37:14 12:00 min/m 01:00:02 01:37:12
5 93 182 Devon HARPER 8432 02:42:54 12:26 min/m 01:00:43 01:42:11
6 102 194 Ariel DAVIS 1123 02:44:55 12:35 min/m 01:02:13 01:42:42
7 180 296 Kelsey GODFREY 1058 03:46:49 17:18 min/m 01:26:10 02:20:39
Male
1 2 2 John BOHNEMANN 8429 01:25:27 6:31 min/m 00:34:26 00:51:02
2 4 4 Kyle WOLFE 1165 01:27:46 6:41 min/m 00:38:30 00:49:16
3 31 41 Alex KEEFER 1052 01:54:48 8:45 min/m 00:40:33 01:14:15
4 73 115 Hayden STEPHENS 1173 02:20:35 10:43 min/m 00:54:21 01:26:15
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 2 19 Nikki JUPE 1148 01:41:37 7:45 min/m 00:39:54 01:01:43
2 13 50 Rachel WARAPIUS 8448 01:58:17 9:01 min/m 00:46:15 01:12:03
3 14 53 Bianka RODRIGUEZ 1232 01:59:32 9:07 min/m 00:43:29 01:16:04
4 19 67 Jana DVORSKY 8440 02:05:29 9:34 min/m 00:48:37 01:16:53
5 23 79 Dziolzielia Trevino 1266 02:07:52 9:45 min/m 00:46:40 01:21:13
6 27 88 Lindsay BOYNTON 1121 02:13:05 10:09 min/m 00:51:10 01:21:55
7 29 91 Chelsey CRYE 1168 02:14:23 10:15 min/m 00:47:42 01:26:41
8 40 109 Cecilia WONG 1034 02:19:20 10:38 min/m 00:49:47 01:29:34
9 51 126 Kassidi JOHNSON 1224 02:23:51 10:58 min/m 00:52:29 01:31:23
10 54 129 Alyssa HILL 1181 02:24:11 11:00 min/m 00:56:40 01:27:31
11 75 154 Elizabeth MCILVAIN 8409 02:33:50 11:44 min/m 00:56:04 01:37:46
12 97 188 Katie KLYNG 1221 02:43:53 12:30 min/m 01:00:31 01:43:22
13 98 190 Andrea VAN DER HOEK 1041 02:44:39 12:34 min/m 01:02:40 01:41:59
14 101 193 Rebekah WEST 1112 02:44:48 12:34 min/m 01:02:30 01:42:18
15 115 214 Sydney SHEEDY 1106 02:51:39 13:06 min/m 01:02:10 01:49:30
16 164 277 Alena CROY 8407 03:22:35 15:27 min/m 01:13:51 02:08:45
17 179 295 Adelaide CLARK 8404 03:42:27 16:58 min/m 01:15:27 02:27:01
Male
1 11 11 Will SPAIN 8442 01:34:59 7:14 min/m 00:38:25 00:56:34
2 12 12 David RASTEDE 1074 01:35:04 7:15 min/m 00:38:22 00:56:43
3 19 23 Jordan BEARD 1243 01:44:34 7:58 min/m 00:38:56 01:05:39
4 23 28 Ross RASTEDE 1073 01:49:25 8:21 min/m 00:42:47 01:06:38
5 26 32 Jonathan EIPPER 1186 01:51:07 8:28 min/m 00:43:49 01:07:19
6 37 49 Garrett JAYNES 1129 01:58:06 9:00 min/m 00:40:00 01:18:06
7 45 62 Carlos SANTOS 1301 02:02:34 9:21 min/m 00:49:41 01:12:53
8 58 82 Cody BESEDA 1037 02:08:07 9:46 min/m 00:47:32 01:20:36
9 77 136 Dustin SYKORA 1138 02:28:09 11:18 min/m 00:52:22 01:35:48
10 78 141 Jacob CORTEZ 1454 02:29:34 11:25 min/m 00:49:33 01:40:01
11 94 197 Ben WEST 1113 02:45:29 12:37 min/m 01:03:13 01:42:17
12 96 203 Jason RUSK 1064 02:48:39 12:52 min/m    
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 5 25 Blair HODGES 1042 01:46:00 8:05 min/m 00:41:32 01:04:28
2 9 37 Candice BARSH 1171 01:53:41 8:40 min/m 00:42:46 01:10:56
3 10 38 Julie BLACKWELL 1226 01:53:43 8:40 min/m 00:42:32 01:11:11
4 15 54 Kristen BAIRD 1231 01:59:38 9:07 min/m 00:45:31 01:14:07
5 20 69 Camille MCCUE 1457 02:06:06 9:37 min/m 00:43:26 01:22:40
6 24 80 Cam ARMSTRONG 1125 02:07:58 9:46 min/m 00:49:06 01:18:53
7 36 105 Kristin CAMPBELL 1152 02:18:27 10:34 min/m 00:52:00 01:26:27
8 41 110 Deanna STARLING 1220 02:19:23 10:38 min/m 00:54:41 01:24:42
9 46 121 Caroline WOLF 1157 02:21:06 10:46 min/m 00:52:49 01:28:17
10 47 122 Lanissa WILLIS 1088 02:21:20 10:47 min/m 00:52:05 01:29:16
11 74 153 Jaylynn PERKINS 1054 02:32:21 11:37 min/m 00:54:59 01:37:23
12 83 166 Ann MILLER 1120 02:38:03 12:03 min/m 00:58:16 01:39:47
13 88 175 Elizabeth CANO 1178 02:40:43 12:16 min/m 01:01:07 01:39:36
14 90 177 Erin BUSBY 1452 02:40:55 12:16 min/m 01:00:59 01:39:57
15 95 185 Bridget PILAT 1185 02:43:04 12:26 min/m 00:57:00 01:46:05
16 107 202 Priscilla DURAN 1063 02:48:39 12:52 min/m    
17 123 222 Laci SANDERS 1128 02:54:44 13:20 min/m 01:04:28 01:50:17
18 124 223 Shaunelle GALAISE 1192 02:54:59 13:21 min/m 00:58:22 01:56:38
19 141 248 Celeste LEINBERGER 1144 03:04:01 14:02 min/m 01:09:02 01:55:00
20 150 259 Crystal BRISCOE 8416 03:12:05 14:39 min/m 01:09:30 02:02:35
21 152 263 Tabitha FORMAN 1070 03:13:22 14:45 min/m 01:10:09 02:03:13
22 157 269 Kate HEALY 1060 03:17:19 15:03 min/m 01:12:33 02:04:47
23 158 270 Shaunta BROWDER 8437 03:17:34 15:04 min/m 01:13:22 02:04:12
24 163 275 Joni WATSON 8445 03:20:16 15:17 min/m 01:15:04 02:05:13
Male
1 3 3 Robert CHAPA 1205 01:27:03 6:38 min/m 00:34:25 00:52:39
2 21 26 Rudy HIKEL 1036 01:46:01 8:05 min/m 00:41:25 01:04:37
3 22 27 Lee BOYD 1250 01:47:52 8:14 min/m 00:45:21 01:02:31
4 36 48 Joel BUTLER 1038 01:58:02 9:00 min/m 00:47:17 01:10:45
5 54 75 Lucas LEINBERGER 1143 02:07:33 9:44 min/m 00:47:31 01:20:03
6 67 101 Caleb DAMRON 1244 02:16:49 10:26 min/m 00:51:06 01:25:44
7 81 156 Andrew ALBRIGHT 1067 02:35:04 11:50 min/m 01:00:04 01:35:00
8 99 212 Jon ANTUNES 1188 02:51:33 13:05 min/m 01:01:48 01:49:45
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 7 33 Julie BRANNEN 1026 01:51:11 8:29 min/m 00:44:50 01:06:21
2 11 44 Kristi BLAGG 1249 01:55:53 8:50 min/m 00:44:27 01:11:26
3 17 61 Jennifer BAKER 1059 02:02:30 9:21 min/m 00:48:03 01:14:28
4 18 65 Deanna HOLMES 1213 02:05:13 9:33 min/m 00:46:55 01:18:18
5 34 100 Sarah JAMAR 1107 02:16:39 10:25 min/m 00:51:08 01:25:31
6 39 108 Sarah SANDERS 1057 02:18:46 10:35 min/m 00:49:58 01:28:48
7 45 119 Cayce CONNELL 1156 02:21:03 10:45 min/m 00:52:11 01:28:52
8 48 123 Camille REX 1155 02:22:10 10:51 min/m 00:53:10 01:29:01
9 53 128 Wyndi KADLACEK 8439 02:24:08 11:00 min/m 00:53:36 01:30:33
10 55 130 Nicole SCHWARTINSKY 8438 02:24:12 11:00 min/m 00:53:38 01:30:34
11 56 131 Stacey YEARIAN 1197 02:25:03 11:04 min/m 00:55:53 01:29:11
12 58 133 Rebecca KITCHENS 1464 02:26:23 11:10 min/m 00:58:46 01:27:37
13 65 144 Allison DITTO 1177 02:30:11 11:27 min/m 00:57:14 01:32:58
14 67 146 Melanie TROJANOWSKI 1077 02:30:33 11:29 min/m 00:57:12 01:33:22
15 73 152 Dominique BROWN 1145 02:32:20 11:37 min/m 00:58:34 01:33:47
16 77 158 Kanesha MOORE 1101 02:35:54 11:54 min/m 00:58:36 01:37:19
17 78 159 Khaki DOBBS 1175 02:36:08 11:55 min/m 00:59:50 01:36:19
18 82 165 Sherry KADLACEK 1150 02:38:02 12:03 min/m 00:58:17 01:39:46
19 96 186 Shellie NEILL 1194 02:43:18 12:27 min/m 00:56:01 01:47:18
20 100 192 Chris WATSON 1016 02:44:42 12:34 min/m 01:01:47 01:42:55
21 103 196 Sarah VROMAN 1007 02:45:16 12:36 min/m 01:01:50 01:43:26
22 114 213 Becky ANTUNES 1189 02:51:33 13:05 min/m 01:01:49 01:49:44
23 117 216 Margarita ROBINSON 1228 02:52:51 13:11 min/m 01:04:49 01:48:02
24 131 234 Melissa BARRIENTES 8427 02:58:23 13:36 min/m 01:08:32 01:49:51
25 132 235 Lisa RAIDEN 8425 02:58:49 13:38 min/m 01:02:26 01:56:23
26 148 257 Cathy BEDFORD 1048 03:12:00 14:39 min/m 01:08:22 02:03:39
27 156 268 Jennifer GALLOWAY 1010 03:17:04 15:02 min/m 01:12:30 02:04:34
28 159 271 Lola GARCIA 1099 03:19:02 15:11 min/m 01:14:13 02:04:49
29 169 283 Jazmin BUCHER 8431 03:28:30 15:54 min/m 02:00:06 01:28:25
Male
1 7 7 Team Leon 1263 01:30:20 6:53 min/m 00:33:43 00:56:37
2 8 8 Leighton CARL 1040 01:32:15 7:02 min/m 00:37:00 00:55:15
3 9 9 Bradley WILLIAMS 1251 01:33:56 7:10 min/m 00:37:11 00:56:45
4 13 13 Philip PHELPS 1236 01:36:20 7:21 min/m 00:38:57 00:57:24
5 17 18 Robert LOPEZ 1206 01:41:26 7:44 min/m 00:39:02 01:02:24
6 27 35 Jason MAGNETT 1204 01:53:03 8:37 min/m 00:41:45 01:11:19
7 34 46 Van WEHMEYER 1110 01:57:58 9:00 min/m 00:44:30 01:13:29
8 35 47 Kevin SMITH 1203 01:57:58 9:00 min/m 00:44:30 01:13:29
9 49 68 Daniel ARLITT 1209 02:05:49 9:36 min/m 00:48:17 01:17:32
10 53 73 Charles BUTLER 1039 02:07:08 9:42 min/m 00:47:17 01:19:52
11 60 86 Gregg SCHWINER 8433 02:10:39 9:58 min/m 00:44:58 01:25:42
12 62 89 Javier RODRIGUEZ 1458 02:13:21 10:10 min/m 00:51:19 01:22:02
13 70 111 Jon STALNAKER 1202 02:19:37 10:39 min/m 00:46:33 01:33:04
14 75 120 Brent PETERSON 8423 02:21:05 10:46 min/m 00:51:07 01:29:59
15 95 200 Frederick TONSIG 1258 02:47:42 12:48 min/m 00:56:16 01:51:26
16 104 236 Brian HOOD 8424 02:58:49 13:38 min/m 01:02:27 01:56:23
17 109 252 Benito GONZABA 8403 03:08:22 14:22 min/m 01:08:51 01:59:32
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 16 58 Deborah WARNER 1219 02:01:58 9:18 min/m 00:48:02 01:13:56
2 21 74 Barbara COLEMAN 1047 02:07:09 9:42 min/m    
3 22 76 Lisa GRIFFIN 1248 02:07:39 9:44 min/m 00:49:37 01:18:02
4 26 84 Shannon DAILEY 8443 02:08:56 9:50 min/m 00:48:31 01:20:25
5 30 92 Nicki GABROVIC 1133 02:14:26 10:15 min/m 00:49:57 01:24:30
6 31 94 Tabitha ROMERO 8447 02:15:06 10:18 min/m 00:49:48 01:25:18
7 38 107 Nicki Brown 1261 02:18:40 10:35 min/m 00:52:10 01:26:31
8 43 117 Monica ROHRE 8436 02:20:50 10:45 min/m 00:52:04 01:28:47
9 50 125 Julie PHILLIPS 1127 02:22:46 10:53 min/m 00:54:25 01:28:22
10 57 132 Heidi BAILEY 1115 02:25:59 11:08 min/m 00:53:07 01:32:53
11 64 143 Nicky CONNELL 1011 02:30:09 11:27 min/m 00:57:12 01:32:57
12 69 148 Lucy ARMENTA 8417 02:30:49 11:30 min/m 00:53:36 01:37:13
13 71 150 Hellen OBANDO 1212 02:31:41 11:34 min/m 00:56:05 01:35:37
14 84 167 Christy LUPER 1109 02:38:12 12:04 min/m 01:00:34 01:37:39
15 86 170 Carrie SMITH 8406 02:39:56 12:12 min/m 00:57:41 01:42:15
16 87 174 Teresa MELLON 1025 02:40:30 12:15 min/m 01:00:30 01:40:00
17 89 176 Angie WOODARD 1463 02:40:48 12:16 min/m 01:01:09 01:39:39
18 91 179 Amy DAVIS 8435 02:41:43 12:20 min/m 01:01:49 01:39:54
19 92 180 Rebecca KOHRMAN 1056 02:41:45 12:20 min/m 01:00:51 01:40:54
20 94 184 Lisa PRICE 1235 02:42:55 12:26 min/m 01:00:00 01:42:55
21 104 198 Martha Jean ZAYED 1092 02:46:00 12:40 min/m 01:00:46 01:45:14
22 122 221 Julie SCARPATO 1028 02:54:18 13:18 min/m 00:59:39 01:54:39
23 125 225 Wendy OWEN 1170 02:55:56 13:25 min/m 01:04:41 01:51:15
24 127 228 Mandy MARTINEZ 8444 02:57:17 13:31 min/m 00:52:05 02:05:13
25 135 241 Julie LEAHY 1210 03:02:19 13:54 min/m 01:09:34 01:52:46
26 138 244 Victoria CARTAGENA 1085 03:02:36 13:56 min/m 01:05:59 01:56:38
27 140 247 Jennifer COFFEE 1095 03:03:58 14:02 min/m 01:09:18 01:54:41
28 144 253 Lasandra MILLER 8414 03:08:57 14:25 min/m 01:09:09 01:59:48
29 146 255 Michelle MULLIGAN 8418 03:11:31 14:37 min/m 01:05:36 02:05:55
30 155 267 Nancy CANADA 1124 03:17:04 15:02 min/m 01:12:31 02:04:33
31 162 274 Gina FORD 1233 03:19:32 15:13 min/m 01:12:41 02:06:52
32 167 280 Suzanne DILLON 8449 03:24:17 15:35 min/m 01:09:30 02:14:48
33 168 281 Shirley JONES 1149 03:27:16 15:49 min/m 01:16:49 02:10:28
34 175 290 Thu VO 1004 03:31:59 16:10 min/m 01:20:55 02:11:05
35 177 292 Gwen FICKER 8411 03:34:41 16:23 min/m 01:16:33 02:18:09
36 181 297 Soubanh MANIVANH 1456 04:45:40 21:48 min/m 01:38:13 03:07:27
Male
1 14 15 Ventura GALLEGOS 1225 01:39:59 7:37 min/m 00:38:01 01:01:58
2 28 36 Paul QUIGLEY 1222 01:53:19 8:38 min/m 00:43:56 01:09:24
3 33 43 Sonny TLUSTOS 1091 01:55:38 8:49 min/m 00:47:36 01:08:02
4 41 56 Thomas WHITE 1079 02:00:44 9:12 min/m 00:43:43 01:17:02
5 42 57 Christopher HOWELL 1151 02:01:46 9:17 min/m 00:45:05 01:16:41
6 44 60 Scott MOOS 1180 02:02:21 9:20 min/m 00:46:33 01:15:48
7 48 66 Dan MOSS 1018 02:05:22 9:34 min/m 00:48:04 01:17:19
8 52 72 Clayton COLEMAN 1046 02:07:08 9:42 min/m    
9 55 77 Christian HACK 1245 02:07:40 9:44 min/m 00:46:30 01:21:10
10 56 78 Victor Trevino 1265 02:07:41 9:44 min/m 00:46:39 01:21:03
11 57 81 David ECKLES 1179 02:08:02 9:46 min/m 00:49:39 01:18:23
12 71 113 Russ JOHNSON 1051 02:19:44 10:39 min/m 00:54:58 01:24:47
13 91 187 Sean GALAISE 1193 02:43:19 12:27 min/m 00:55:59 01:47:20
14 110 261 Ed LEE 8405 03:12:36 14:42 min/m 00:49:43 02:22:54
15 111 262 Abel VASQUEZ 1071 03:13:21 14:45 min/m 01:04:44 02:08:38
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 6 31 Laura BROWN 1172 01:50:38 8:26 min/m 00:43:30 01:07:08
2 8 34 Yolanda COMBS 1114 01:51:59 8:32 min/m 00:44:54 01:07:05
3 12 45 Heather NERHOOD 1240 01:57:00 8:55 min/m 00:45:41 01:11:20
4 42 112 Hope KOCH 1096 02:19:43 10:39 min/m 00:54:31 01:25:12
5 49 124 Kitty MAYR 1013 02:22:46 10:53 min/m 00:54:22 01:28:24
6 60 137 Nicole Veloz 1260 02:28:23 11:19 min/m 00:55:15 01:33:09
7 61 138 Laurie HULL 1012 02:28:30 11:20 min/m 00:57:14 01:31:16
8 62 139 Jennifer GOOD 1461 02:29:03 11:22 min/m 00:58:45 01:30:19
9 70 149 Leonna PUTNAM 1116 02:31:05 11:31 min/m 00:54:48 01:36:17
10 72 151 Monica MONTOYA 1084 02:31:45 11:34 min/m 00:58:31 01:33:14
11 76 157 Lisa MOLKENBUHR 1161 02:35:18 11:51 min/m 00:58:51 01:36:28
12 85 169 Wendy PEREZ 1163 02:39:37 12:11 min/m 01:01:09 01:38:29
13 99 191 Brenda DAVIS 1075 02:44:40 12:34 min/m 01:01:47 01:42:54
14 108 204 Ann KOHLS 1214 02:49:00 12:54 min/m 01:04:43 01:44:18
15 121 220 Cynthia MIXON 1029 02:54:17 13:18 min/m 00:59:40 01:54:38
16 126 226 Jenie SYKORA 1104 02:56:00 13:26 min/m 01:04:41 01:51:19
17 129 231 Monica SANTIAGO-PETWAY 1211 02:57:31 13:32 min/m 01:03:19 01:54:12
18 147 256 Robyn DRISKELL 1183 03:11:41 14:37 min/m 01:09:52 02:01:49
19 153 265 Deon LAWSON 1176 03:16:17 14:58 min/m 01:03:44 02:12:33
20 154 266 Eilaine DAY 1062 03:16:54 15:01 min/m 01:12:51 02:04:03
21 166 279 Jane YOST 1256 03:23:01 15:29 min/m 01:06:28 02:16:34
22 182 298 Renee LARSON 8419 04:46:25 21:51 min/m 01:39:01 03:07:25
Male
1 15 16 Marcus O'CON 1131 01:40:22 7:39 min/m 00:39:57 01:00:26
2 50 70 Louis PEREZ 1164 02:06:25 9:38 min/m 00:45:45 01:20:40
3 61 87 John VASUT 1014 02:11:47 10:03 min/m 00:51:42 01:20:06
4 63 93 Jim SEIDENSTICKER 1134 02:14:27 10:15 min/m 00:49:58 01:24:29
5 90 183 Jessie MOORE 1242 02:42:54 12:26 min/m 00:59:59 01:42:55
6 102 230 Tom FIELD 1239 02:57:26 13:32 min/m 00:59:29 01:57:57
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 32 95 Glenda GUTIERREZ 8446 02:15:17 10:19 min/m 00:49:50 01:25:28
2 33 96 Jill BIDWELL 1006 02:15:24 10:20 min/m 00:51:01 01:24:23
3 35 103 Kimberly VELARDE 8401 02:17:45 10:30 min/m 00:52:25 01:25:20
4 52 127 Leslie HAAS 1072 02:24:03 10:59 min/m 00:52:52 01:31:12
5 59 135 Liz BARTON 1451 02:27:09 11:13 min/m 00:58:43 01:28:27
6 66 145 Krisann KENT 1453 02:30:17 11:28 min/m 00:58:43 01:31:35
7 105 199 Margarite GRABLE 1093 02:46:06 12:40 min/m 01:00:49 01:45:17
8 109 205 Lori DEAN 1218 02:49:02 12:54 min/m 01:04:44 01:44:19
9 112 209 Carol KIMMEL 8430 02:50:35 13:01 min/m 01:03:48 01:46:48
10 118 217 Jasmine KHAN 8415 02:53:31 13:14 min/m 01:03:28 01:50:03
11 119 218 Marjean FAHLENKAMP 1208 02:54:05 13:17 min/m 01:06:41 01:47:24
12 120 219 Susan CRELIA 1201 02:54:05 13:17 min/m 01:06:42 01:47:24
13 133 237 Karla KLYNG 1195 03:00:15 13:45 min/m 01:08:01 01:52:14
14 134 238 Donna FOLEY 1191 03:01:06 13:49 min/m 01:06:45 01:54:21
15 136 242 Sherry WALKER 1247 03:02:32 13:55 min/m 01:05:15 01:57:17
16 142 249 Laura MASON 1076 03:04:37 14:05 min/m 01:05:16 01:59:22
17 145 254 Denise GATTIS 1082 03:10:49 14:33 min/m 01:09:57 02:00:53
18 149 258 Jane DANCE 1207 03:12:01 14:39 min/m 01:09:35 02:02:27
19 178 294 Fran THOMPSON 1008 03:36:42 16:32 min/m 01:18:18 02:18:25
Male
1 6 6 Larry LANCASTER 1227 01:28:21 6:44 min/m 00:34:55 00:53:26
2 20 24 Scott SOUNART 1230 01:45:23 8:02 min/m 00:42:31 01:02:52
3 24 29 Josh CLEVENGER 1253 01:50:07 8:24 min/m 00:42:21 01:07:46
4 32 42 Gary SULT 1158 01:55:23 8:48 min/m 00:45:53 01:09:30
5 39 52 David KOENEN 1053 01:58:27 9:02 min/m 00:46:50 01:11:38
6 40 55 Tommy GLOCKZIN 1027 01:59:46 9:08 min/m 00:42:45 01:17:02
7 43 59 Sam ORR 1257 02:02:20 9:20 min/m 00:46:33 01:15:48
8 51 71 Roger VELARDE 8402 02:06:40 9:40 min/m 00:46:55 01:19:46
9 65 98 Chris EARLES 8420 02:16:05 10:23 min/m 00:54:06 01:21:59
10 66 99 Jeff CONNER 1137 02:16:22 10:24 min/m 00:51:19 01:25:03
11 98 210 Keith COTROPIA 1083 02:50:50 13:02 min/m 01:03:23 01:47:28
12 115 289 David THOMAS 8450 03:30:51 16:05 min/m 01:09:35 02:21:17
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 44 118 Barbara BUCKLES 1033 02:20:57 10:45 min/m 00:55:32 01:25:26
2 63 140 Jill SMITH 1147 02:29:32 11:24 min/m 00:56:32 01:33:00
3 79 160 Amy LOCKMAN 1090 02:36:17 11:55 min/m 01:04:15 01:32:03
4 80 161 Kathy DALY 1000 02:36:25 11:56 min/m 00:58:11 01:38:14
5 110 207 Carol MURRAY 1126 02:49:14 12:55 min/m 01:02:09 01:47:05
6 113 211 Deann EVANS 1068 02:51:21 13:04 min/m    
7 116 215 Tammye BAECKER 1103 02:52:06 13:08 min/m 01:05:00 01:47:06
8 128 229 Olga ARIAS-FIELD 1238 02:57:25 13:32 min/m 00:59:31 01:57:55
9 130 233 Linda PERKINS 1043 02:57:38 13:33 min/m 01:04:34 01:53:05
10 137 243 Kathy WIGLEY 1255 03:02:32 13:55 min/m 01:05:16 01:57:16
11 139 245 Dawn MAXWELL 1017 03:02:53 13:57 min/m    
12 143 251 Ann GARRETT 1142 03:07:40 14:19 min/m 01:07:47 01:59:53
13 151 260 Phyllis Hart TIPTON 1100 03:12:20 14:40 min/m 01:12:30 01:59:50
14 160 272 Sharon CHOATE 1268 03:19:02 15:11 min/m 01:11:22 02:07:41
15 161 273 Donna RANDALL 1462 03:19:19 15:12 min/m 01:12:40 02:06:39
16 165 278 Maria WIEDMANN 8422 03:22:36 15:27 min/m 01:13:51 02:08:46
17 172 286 Karen STANFORD 1216 03:30:07 16:02 min/m 01:16:21 02:13:46
18 173 287 Laura GARRETT 1160 03:30:38 16:04 min/m 01:19:49 02:10:50
Male
1 18 22 Philip BALLMANN 1459 01:43:37 7:54 min/m 00:40:06 01:03:32
2 29 39 John RENTMEESTERS 8426 01:54:03 8:42 min/m 00:42:22 01:11:42
3 30 40 Scott RICHTER 1055 01:54:26 8:44 min/m 00:45:50 01:08:36
4 38 51 Keith MAXWELL 1001 01:58:19 9:01 min/m 00:46:56 01:11:24
5 46 63 Stuart SMITH 1234 02:02:39 9:21 min/m 00:48:56 01:13:44
6 59 85 Nick BARRERA 1237 02:09:13 9:51 min/m 00:47:22 01:21:51
7 69 104 Peter BARAJAS 8428 02:18:09 10:32 min/m 00:48:35 01:29:34
8 72 114 James RICHARDSON 1190 02:20:32 10:43 min/m 00:57:05 01:23:27
9 74 116 Michael LOCKMAN 1089 02:20:37 10:43 min/m 00:51:16 01:29:21
10 82 162 Mark PARKER 1135 02:36:40 11:57 min/m 00:52:40 01:44:01
11 93 195 Tom DAVIS 1122 02:45:02 12:35 min/m 01:02:16 01:42:47
12 97 206 Tim ROCHE 1050 02:49:12 12:54 min/m 01:02:08 01:47:04
13 100 224 Lee SANDERS 8410 02:55:35 13:24 min/m 01:03:35 01:52:00
14 101 227 Richard COBB 1024 02:57:10 13:31 min/m 01:10:07 01:47:03
15 103 232 Ron PERKINS 1044 02:57:35 13:33 min/m 01:04:32 01:53:04
16 106 240 Douglas ROMEY JR 1136 03:01:09 13:49 min/m 01:22:44 01:38:25
17 114 282 Kevin FRANCIS 1069 03:27:16 15:49 min/m 01:16:47 02:10:29
18 116 293 Ray THOMPSON 1009 03:36:30 16:31 min/m 01:18:19 02:18:11
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 170 284 Lori KENNY 1267 03:29:21 15:58 min/m 01:13:29 02:15:52
2 171 285 Mitzi Laird 1259 03:29:21 15:58 min/m 01:13:28 02:15:54
Male
1 16 17 Mark ADAIR 1460 01:40:43 7:41 min/m 00:38:44 01:01:59
2 64 97 Bruce LAZARUS 1223 02:15:47 10:21 min/m 00:51:45 01:24:02
3 76 134 Steve SCHRODER 1049 02:27:08 11:13 min/m 00:54:33 01:32:35
4 80 155 Robert BABBITT 162 02:34:09 11:46 min/m 00:57:33 01:36:37
5 86 172 Mike JAY 1146 02:40:06 12:13 min/m 01:00:12 01:39:55
6 92 189 George MARIN 1200 02:44:28 12:33 min/m 01:00:07 01:44:21
7 105 239 Jim FOLEY 1215 03:01:06 13:49 min/m 01:06:44 01:54:23
8 107 246 David CHOATE 1108 03:03:40 14:01 min/m 01:04:45 01:58:55
9 113 276 Scot SHAW 1030 03:21:51 15:24 min/m 01:12:27 02:09:25
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 111 208 Sharon MAKI 1130 02:50:29 13:00 min/m 01:02:55 01:47:35
2 174 288 Patsy PALMER 1159 03:30:39 16:04 min/m 01:19:52 02:10:48
Male
1 47 64 Jim THEISEN 1087 02:02:50 9:22 min/m 00:47:09 01:15:42
2 79 142 Pete THAUWALD 1086 02:29:52 11:26 min/m 00:56:42 01:33:10
3 83 163 Donnie OVERSTREET 1098 02:37:09 11:59 min/m 00:57:22 01:39:47
4 84 168 Craig CROSS 1132 02:38:32 12:06 min/m 01:01:49 01:36:44
5 85 171 Marvin SMITH 1199 02:40:05 12:13 min/m 01:02:17 01:37:49
6 108 250 Don WOMBLE 1198 03:05:04 14:07 min/m 01:11:18 01:53:47
7 112 264 Tom ROGERS 1187 03:16:07 14:58 min/m 01:15:53 02:00:15
Ages 70+
Female
1 176 291 Sachiko HUSKEY 1005 03:31:59 16:10 min/m 01:20:58 02:11:02
Male
1 87 173 Dan VALAHU 1264 02:40:07 12:13 min/m 00:58:20 01:41:48
2 89 181 Tony ALVARADO 1102 02:41:48 12:21 min/m 01:02:04 01:39:44
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Ultra (50K) | Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K ]

2016 Miracle Match Marathon
10K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 7 Janelle GALLIZEAN 4171 00:50:17 8:06 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Isaac GALLEGOS 4155 00:38:42 6:14 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 9 Tonya TREPINSKI 4121 00:51:11 8:15 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Grant OLBRICH 4043 00:49:05 7:54 min/m
Ages 15 and Under
Female
1 5 18 Kailynn DENNEY 4116 00:54:11 8:44 min/m
2 21 49 Jordyn BARSH 4085 01:05:24 10:32 min/m
3 27 60 Isabelle MADEWELL 4126 01:07:13 10:50 min/m
4 37 71 Natalie PRATER 4026 01:09:09 11:09 min/m
5 92 140 Lori Romey 4176 01:35:48 15:26 min/m
Male
1 23 34 Dylan DAILEY 4009 00:59:44 9:37 min/m
2 31 55 James CUMMINS 4172 01:06:07 10:39 min/m
3 32 56 Cody DURBIN 4132 01:06:12 10:40 min/m
4 46 126 Jose ARROLIGA 4109 01:28:35 14:17 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Female
1 12 35 Rebecca DEANS 4064 00:59:46 9:38 min/m
2 65 108 Macy GERRY 4098 01:22:16 13:16 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Grant SURY 4102 00:48:16 7:46 min/m
2 11 14 Garrett PARDUE 4032 00:52:50 8:31 min/m
3 25 43 Alejandro J ARROLIGA 4108 01:02:58 10:09 min/m
4 43 106 Henry BEARD 4016 01:21:34 13:09 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 4 15 Alycia CURTIS 4127 00:53:15 8:35 min/m
2 9 26 Holley PACE 4145 00:56:38 9:07 min/m
3 11 33 Mindy WOODSON 4097 00:59:31 9:35 min/m
4 17 41 Jessica PICINICH 4021 01:01:52 9:58 min/m
5 28 62 Julianne ORGISH 4149 01:07:24 10:52 min/m
6 29 63 Stephanie ISBELL 4060 01:07:26 10:52 min/m
7 30 64 Jenica MOORE 4028 01:07:27 10:52 min/m
8 32 66 Brooke HARPER 4024 01:07:47 10:55 min/m
9 38 72 Nicole PRATER 4025 01:09:10 11:09 min/m
10 45 82 Courtney UNDERBERG 4113 01:13:25 11:50 min/m
11 53 90 Arin CUTRIGHT 4017 01:16:11 12:17 min/m
12 68 111 Sara SCHLESINGER 4040 01:22:31 13:18 min/m
13 89 137 Jennifer SMITH 4012 01:34:23 15:13 min/m
14 91 139 Rachelle MILLER 4081 01:35:32 15:24 min/m
15 93 141 Jessica REINKEN 4123 01:35:59 15:28 min/m
16 98 149 Callie DEAN 4166 01:51:34 17:59 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Fabian RUIZ 4160 00:43:35 7:01 min/m
2 13 17 Tom WARAPIUS 4146 00:53:57 8:41 min/m
3 17 25 Michael GHIZZONI 4010 00:56:16 9:04 min/m
4 40 96 Quy NGUYEN 4071 01:18:32 12:39 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 3 12 Kelly GOULD 4157 00:52:29 8:27 min/m
2 7 23 Cameryn PETREE 4151 00:55:50 9:00 min/m
3 10 28 Kendal JARRETT 4131 00:57:48 9:19 min/m
4 14 37 Tonya MULLIN 4143 01:00:41 9:47 min/m
5 15 39 Megan L MARSHBURN 4093 01:01:11 9:52 min/m
6 20 48 Dana DAVIS 4112 01:05:14 10:31 min/m
7 24 54 Tiffaney SMITH 4036 01:06:01 10:38 min/m
8 25 57 Susan AKERS 4033 01:06:14 10:40 min/m
9 26 59 Brooke TOOLEY 4141 01:07:08 10:49 min/m
10 33 67 Amy SIMECEK 4022 01:07:47 10:55 min/m
11 34 68 Shanika AVILA 4020 01:08:21 11:01 min/m
12 35 69 Missy PETERS 4162 01:08:46 11:05 min/m
13 39 73 Dana PETERSON 4099 01:09:19 11:10 min/m
14 42 76 Norma BLASCHKE 4125 01:10:49 11:25 min/m
15 46 83 Tiffany MACIE 4147 01:13:56 11:55 min/m
16 47 84 Tanya DENNEY 4117 01:14:11 11:57 min/m
17 49 86 Christy ALLEMAN 4052 01:14:20 11:59 min/m
18 50 87 Sarah BUEHLER 4118 01:15:20 12:09 min/m
19 56 95 Cari EDISON 4134 01:18:28 12:39 min/m
20 58 98 Sandra CASTRO 4095 01:19:22 12:48 min/m
21 61 101 Julie ELLIOTT 4049 01:20:34 12:59 min/m
22 62 104 Steve ROSSIAKY 4136 01:20:54 13:02 min/m
23 66 109 Emily HUNT 4091 01:22:31 13:18 min/m
24 67 110 Christine HERDMAN 4029 01:22:31 13:18 min/m
25 75 119 Shayleen MARTIN 4044 01:26:53 14:00 min/m
26 76 120 Jessi HAYHURST 4082 01:26:53 14:00 min/m
27 77 122 Liz BAKER 4067 01:27:12 14:03 min/m
28 84 131 Jodie HASKELL 4104 01:30:49 14:38 min/m
29 88 136 Thia ALLEN 4019 01:33:43 15:06 min/m
30 90 138 Rachel JENKINS 4018 01:34:23 15:13 min/m
31 95 144 Jessica GRAFF 4111 01:40:13 16:09 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Shawn HAILEY 4175 00:47:28 7:39 min/m
2 6 6 Jared GOULD 4156 00:49:20 7:57 min/m
3 16 21 Daniel COLLINS 4013 00:54:58 8:51 min/m
4 20 30 Scott REES 4174 00:58:40 9:27 min/m
5 24 38 Edward MULLIN 4144 01:00:41 9:47 min/m
6 34 61 Helder MARTINS 4154 01:07:15 10:50 min/m
7 35 77 Clint PETERS 4163 01:11:07 11:28 min/m
8 37 80 Daniel BAIRD 4140 01:12:31 11:41 min/m
9 38 92 David SELLERS 4083 01:16:32 12:20 min/m
10 39 93 Joel HOLMES 4168 01:17:34 12:30 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 8 24 Lori WRIGHT 4092 00:56:11 9:03 min/m
2 13 36 Kim MCNAMARA 4159 01:00:38 9:46 min/m
3 16 40 Stacy MAHANA 4073 01:01:13 9:52 min/m
4 19 45 Manuela SMITH 4119 01:03:43 10:16 min/m
5 22 52 Lisa PURSLEY 4077 01:05:39 10:35 min/m
6 23 53 Jennifer GREER 4005 01:05:45 10:36 min/m
7 31 65 Lee Ann JAMES 4070 01:07:28 10:52 min/m
8 40 74 Angie HATHCOCK 4061 01:09:24 11:11 min/m
9 44 81 Kari DAVIS 4023 01:12:35 11:42 min/m
10 48 85 Vanessa NEACE 4030 01:14:19 11:59 min/m
11 52 89 Melinda SMITH 4006 01:15:40 12:12 min/m
12 55 94 Tisa JACKSON 4114 01:18:04 12:35 min/m
13 59 99 Tricia GARCIA 4042 01:19:48 12:52 min/m
14 63 105 Michelle MILES 4129 01:21:01 13:03 min/m
15 69 112 Jana POLANKSY 4100 01:23:01 13:23 min/m
16 71 114 Pamala PRESTON 4086 01:23:28 13:27 min/m
17 72 115 Kim CONTI 4072 01:23:31 13:28 min/m
18 73 116 Meridith SELLERS 4084 01:24:52 13:41 min/m
19 78 123 Deanna TOTEN BEARD 4015 01:27:32 14:07 min/m
20 79 124 Donna FINTO 4076 01:27:49 14:09 min/m
21 80 125 Georgette HURT 4050 01:27:54 14:10 min/m
22 81 127 Maybelline LEZAMA 4124 01:29:37 14:27 min/m
23 85 132 Christy CARR-ALLEMAN 4054 01:31:09 14:42 min/m
24 94 143 Shana DEANS 4063 01:39:00 15:57 min/m
25 96 146 Beth BOOHER 4079 01:47:35 17:21 min/m
26 97 148 Sheila HYKEL 4130 01:51:23 17:57 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Lear RIOJAS 4164 00:50:44 8:10 min/m
2 9 11 Cesar VELEZ 4137 00:51:49 8:21 min/m
3 12 16 Brent SYKORA 4142 00:53:19 8:35 min/m
4 14 19 Carlos REYES-ALMONTE 4110 00:54:20 8:45 min/m
5 15 20 Michael BOHENSKY 4158 00:54:37 8:48 min/m
6 26 44 Steve SMITH 4120 01:03:43 10:16 min/m
7 30 51 Brian PARKER 4173 01:05:34 10:34 min/m
8 36 79 Brian ALLEMAN 4053 01:11:35 11:32 min/m
9 44 117 Larry PITTMAN 4090 01:25:53 13:51 min/m
10 45 121 Earl HASKELL 4103 01:26:59 14:01 min/m
11 49 142 Tracey KEENEY 4055 01:38:56 15:57 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 18 42 Michelle WILLIAMS 4105 01:02:04 10:00 min/m
2 36 70 Denise GAY 4133 01:08:54 11:06 min/m
3 41 75 Deb KING 4115 01:10:12 11:19 min/m
4 43 78 Claudia VICTORIA 4153 01:11:24 11:30 min/m
5 51 88 Annette CERDA 4161 01:15:24 12:09 min/m
6 54 91 Paula FLOECK 4094 01:16:16 12:17 min/m
7 57 97 Nancy SULAK 4135 01:18:46 12:42 min/m
8 60 100 Peggy KEENEY 4062 01:20:29 12:58 min/m
9 64 107 Kristine TAPP 4165 01:21:44 13:10 min/m
10 70 113 Lou Ann PATTERSON 4059 01:23:04 13:23 min/m
11 74 118 Gina HARRIS 4075 01:26:38 13:58 min/m
12 82 128 Mercedes ARROLIGA 4107 01:29:37 14:27 min/m
13 86 133 Kathy WISE 4034 01:31:36 14:46 min/m
14 87 134 Elizabeth GARBER 4138 01:32:31 14:55 min/m
Male
1 8 10 Kevin KOCH 4169 00:51:38 8:19 min/m
2 10 13 Doug HALSELL 4096 00:52:43 8:30 min/m
3 19 29 Joseph MURATTI 4014 00:58:02 9:21 min/m
4 21 31 Edward NEW 4148 00:58:49 9:29 min/m
5 22 32 Darrel ROSS 4078 00:58:52 9:29 min/m
6 27 46 Rocky GONZALES 147 01:04:06 10:20 min/m
7 28 47 Roland GARCIA 4041 01:04:41 10:25 min/m
8 29 50 Ed PAGE 4122 01:05:26 10:33 min/m
9 33 58 Steve ROBERTSON 4051 01:07:03 10:48 min/m
10 42 103 Thom GARBER 4139 01:20:41 13:00 min/m
11 47 129 Alejandro ARROLIGA 4106 01:29:37 14:27 min/m
12 48 135 Edward NEW 4150 01:33:22 15:03 min/m
13 51 147 Eric COATS 4080 01:47:36 17:21 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 6 22 Colleen REBANT 4101 00:55:40 8:58 min/m
2 83 130 Deborah Green 4177 01:30:35 14:36 min/m
3 99 150 Marian OVERSTREET 4031 01:54:49 18:31 min/m
Male
1 18 27 Pete BOULETTE 4170 00:56:48 9:09 min/m
2 41 102 Richard GOAD 4048 01:20:34 12:59 min/m
3 50 145 James WILLIAMS 4035 01:42:53 16:35 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.